https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: egg

Entries for "egg":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
76978. Kairiru tol   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
34630. Balinese taluh   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
34631. Banggai (W.dialect) galau     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
34633. Banoni panusu   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
34634. Bantik natúʔ   17 A:M:P:S:Southern  
34635. Gayo tènaruh   1? A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
34636. Gedaged ma patún   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
34637. Geser tolu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
34638. Ghari tolu-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
34639. Gimán toli   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
34640. Fijian (Bau) yaloka   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
34641. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) putite     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
34642. Hanunóo itlúg   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
34643. Bima dolu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34644. Bintulu telu   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
34645. Bobot tolin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
34646. Bonerate goraʔu   18 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
34647. Chamorro chada'   22 A:M:Chamorro  
34648. Canala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
34649. Javanese ənḍog   20 A:M:Javanese  
34650. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kredi   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
34651. Timugon (Murut) taluq   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
34653. Mor váʔu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
34654. Mota toliu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
34655. Motu gatoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
34656. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ghunteli   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
34657. Iban teluʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
76981. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔítlug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
34660. Kakiduge:n Ilongot lubun   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
34661. Kambera tilu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34662. Kapampangan ébun     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
34663. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) teluk   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
34665. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔítlug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
34666. Bughotu kidoru[ña]   1, 96 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
34667. Marquesan mama'i   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
34668. Ali təliŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
34669. Ambai (Yapen) neibo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
34670. Mori su'ului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
34671. Atoni manu tɛkoʔ   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
76983. Kerinci təlao   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
34673. Babatana niŋga-   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
34674. Berawan (Long Terawan) tiu   1? A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
34675. Biga (Misool) tolo   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
34676. Bikol (Naga City) bunay [sugok]   75 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
34677. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) [it]təllo   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
34678. Buli tāl   1? A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
34679. Buru [Namrole Bay] telun   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
34680. Bwaidoga fou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
34681. Hawaiian hua[moa]   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
34682. Hitu (Ambon) teru   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
34683. Hoava vɔvɔtɔ   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
34684. Kasira (Irahutu) təru   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
34685. Kaulong (Au Village) ɛmon hoin     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
34686. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] natu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
34687. Rarotongan ua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
34688. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) man tolur   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
34689. Kelabit (Bario) terur   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
34690. Kemak manu telo   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
34691. Kenyah (Long Anap) tilo   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
76985. Manggarai ruha   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34694. Kusaie ahtro     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
34695. Kwaio fakalu-na   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
34696. Lamogai (Mulakaino) tutnó   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
34697. Lau saolu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
34699. Letinese ternu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
34700. Levei losuŋ   91 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
34701. Likum d̃osu   91, 92 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
34703. Lou rou-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
34704. Madurese tellor   1 A:M:Madurese  
34705. Nêlêmwa ogo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
34706. Yapese faak   9? A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
34708. Mussau otolu   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
34709. Murnaten (Alune) telu-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
34710. Mono erana   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
34711. Maleu ŋalua     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
34712. Maloh intaror   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
76987. Wampar rowe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
34715. Maranao orak   27 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
34716. Marovo vɔvɔto-   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
34717. Masiwang tolin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
34718. Mekeo aoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
34719. Melanau (Mukah) teluh   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
34720. Mengen ka'tona   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
34721. Merina (Malagasy) atódy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
34722. Minyaifuin (Gebe) les     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
34723. Misima pou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
34724. Moken kəlu:n   1 A:M:Moklen  
34725. Nauna karilun   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
34726. Nauru epaitdomo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
34727. Nehan Hape tagun   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
34729. Ngadha telo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34730. Ngaibor (S.Aru) tulir   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
34731. Nggela tolu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
34732. Nguna atolu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
34733. Nias adulo   1? A:M:N:Nias  
34734. Nissan tagun[a]   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
34735. Numfor penor     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
34736. Ogan təlux   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
34738. Palauan ngáis     A:M:Palauan  
34739. Paulohi terur   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
34740. Peterara (Maewo) tol toa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
34741. Popalia koraʔu   18 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
34742. Raga idoli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
34743. Rejang Rejang tənõã   1? A:M:Rejang  
34744. Roti (Termanu Dialect) tolo   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
34745. Rotuman kalofi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
34746. Roviana vovoto   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
34747. Samoan fuāmoa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
34748. Savu delu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34749. Ambrym, South-East rælitɛ   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
34750. Seimat atol   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
34751. Selaru tésu   1? A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
34753. Sika telo   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
34754. Singhi turuoŋ   1? A:M:L:B:C:Western  
34755. Sobei beno   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
34756. Soboyo tolu   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
34757. Rurutuan ʔua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
34758. Tabar katuru   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
34759. Tahitian (18th Century) huero   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
34760. Tangga katalu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
34761. Tarpia pano   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
34762. Tboli (Tagabili) naʔ ʔɔnuk   26 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
34763. Tetum tollun   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
34764. Tigak katiluk   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
34765. Tongan foʔi manu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
34766. Tontemboan wulina   78 A:M:P:M:North  
34767. Tsou T63 fcúeu   50 A:T:Tsou  
34768. Vaghua ləŋga-   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
34769. Vitu koru   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
76989. Waropen koiwo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
76991. Pukapuka wua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
34772. Watubela katlú   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
34773. Western Bukidnon Manobo impis   28 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
34774. Windesi Wandamen ponor[i]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
34775. Wogeo ŋ|atol   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
34776. Wuna ghunteli   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
34778. Anejom (Aneityum) nowan-man   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
34780. Belait təjeow   1? A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
76993. Kisar kerra   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
34782. Cebuano ítlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
34783. Dayak Ngaju tanteluh   1 A:M:G:W:South  
34785. Futuna-Aniwa vahvaka   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
34786. Itbayaten ʔittiiyuy   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
34787. Katingan katɛʔ   22 A:M:G:W:South  
34788. Kilivila pou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
76995. Tahitian (Modern) huero   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
34790. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) tóron   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
34793. Magori (South East Papua) ato'i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
34794. Maisin mu-unju     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
34795. Makassar bayâo     A:M:S:Makassar  
34796. Mambai maun telo-n   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
34797. Manam patu   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
34798. Marshallese (E. Dialect) lep   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
34799. Melayu Ambon tálor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
34800. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gatli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
34801. Minangkabau talua   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
76997. Patpatar kiau   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
34803. Pulo Anna sakaɪ   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34804. Chuukese sókkun   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34805. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) hatotolu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
34806. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qetsilu   1 A:Paiwan  
76999. Ponapean damaŋo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
77001. Toba Batak tinaru   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
34809. Pulau (Arguni) ude     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
34810. Punan Kelai klo   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
34811. Ririo niqa   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
34812. Sangir tĕlluhĕʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
34813. Santa Ana aoru   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
34814. Sasak təlóq   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
34815. Sekar bati-n     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
34816. Teop rupi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
77003. Jawe phi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
34818. Tunjung talo   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
34819. Ujir (N.Aru) tuli   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
34820. Varisi niŋga-   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
34821. Wolio ontolu   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
34823. Bonfia toli-n   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
34824. Bukat taloy   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
34825. Dehu wakuja   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
34826. Elat, Kei Besar tulur   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
34827. Woleai siugiunnɪʊ   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34828. Alune telui   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
34829. Yakan pugad     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
34830. Carolinian sóghull   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34831. Bunun F69, Southern lolob̂unún   48 A:Bunun  
34832. Kanakanabu F69 icúuru   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
34833. Lio, Flores Tongah təlo   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
34834. Lahanan təlu   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
34836. As talɔ   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
34837. Bare'e toyu   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
34838. Cheke Holo nakredi   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
34840. Gapapaiwa [pou]pouna   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
77005. Suau kasino   102 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
34842. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') fakala   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
34843. Lampung tal:uy   1 A:M:Lampung  
34844. Ma'anyan ateluy   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
34845. Mailu muruu   100 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
34847. Dobuan pou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
34848. Molima poʔu   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
34849. Roro ahói   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
34850. Sa'a hoi menu     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
34851. Ubir foufou|n   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
34852. To'ambaita ɵaaluʔi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
34853. Teanu waluluo   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
34854. Taiof tah     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
34855. Tae' (S.Toraja) talloʔ   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
77007. Sakao (Port-Olry) atɨly-ɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
34857. Tanna, Southwest kwanhel-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
77010. Yami ʔicəɪ'   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
34860. Numbami (Siboma) ketu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
34861. Modang tloh   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
34862. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) telur   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
34863. Zabana (Kia) tediri-   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
34865. Kédang tolor   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
34866. Kayan (Uma Juman) teluh   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
34869. Bolaang Mongondow natu   17 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
34870. Thao B96 qaricuy   1 A:W:Thao  
34877. Iraralay icoy   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
34878. Itbayat ittiiyoy   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
34879. Imorod icyoy   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
34880. Ivasay ottioy   1, 74 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
34881. Isamorong occoy   1, 74 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77012. Kavalan F69 ti:ɣóh   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
34884. Atayal - Squliq F69 baẓiŋ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
34885. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) baẓiŋ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
34886. Favorlang F69 rini   53 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
77014. Palawan Batak tiʔlug   1, 76 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
34891. Ida'an lisi     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
34892. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) talur   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77016. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *qateluʀ   1, 61 A:M:(Proto)  
34895. Pazih F69 batúʔ   32 A:Northwest Formosan  
34896. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *qatəluʀ   1, 61 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
34897. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *qatəluʀ   1, 61 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
77018. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) vəṭinúm   47 A:Puyuma  
34899. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qatoluʀ   1, 61 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
77020. Siraya F69 popgag   55 A:E:Southwest  
34902. Saaroa F69 ʔasarə   52 A:T:Saaroa  
34904. Seediq F69 (Sakura) báluŋ   51 A:A:Seediq  
77022. Lamboya tàl   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34906. Tagalog itlóg   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
34907. Werinama tolin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
34908. Ibanag illug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
34909. Proto-Austronesian *qiCeluʀ   1 Austronesian  
34910. Lakalai hatotolu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
34911. Kove kaka     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
34914. Amara otolio kane   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
34915. Mouk dobutno   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
34916. Aria tobutno   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
34917. Ilokano iklog   1, 24 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
34918. Babuyan occoy   1, 74 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
34923. 'Auhelawa pou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
34924. Oirata asa'utu   100 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
34925. Iliun manu'tslu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
34927. Perai 'telur   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
34928. Aputai manu'telun   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
34929. Galolen (Talur) manu'telun   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
34930. Luang 'tɛrnu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
34931. East Damar teru'wan   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
34932. Teun sif'tola   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
34933. Serua sip'tilru   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
34934. Nila sif'tɛlu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
34935. West Damar diu'talho   1? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
34936. Dawera-Daweloor 'mantilkʰ   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
34937. Dai tɛn'ʔɛnon     A:M:C:C:B:North  
34938. North Babar div'kenjai     A:M:C:C:B:North  
34939. South-East Babar tim'kɛl   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
34940. Serili ti'bukɛl   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
34941. East Masela 'kɛl   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
34942. Central Masela 'kɛɲei   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
34943. Emplawas 'kɛllijɛ?   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
34944. Tela-Masbuar tev'kɛn   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
34945. Imroing mune'kɛllie   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
34946. Pondok tàlu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34947. Kodi tàlu-na   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34948. Wanukaka tilu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34949. Anakalang tilu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34950. Baliledo tàlu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34951. South Efate atol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
34953. Mamboru tàlu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34954. Gaura Nggaura tolu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34955. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) telu (e pepet)   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
34956. So'a tello   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77026. Puluwatese hakull   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34961. Roma 'tehəɾu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
34962. Komering tọhly   1 A:M:Lampung  
34964. Yami icioy   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
77028. Saipan Carolinian sóghull   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34966. Pulo-Annan sakai   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34968. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag hugull   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34972. Satawalese sókunn   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34974. Mortlockese sókkull   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
34979. Amis (Central) fitaqul   50 A:E:Amis  
34980. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 tam54   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
76979. Kairiru atol   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
76980. Kairiru katol   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
76982. Aklanon - Bisayan onok   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
76984. Kerinci təlow   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
76986. Manggarai telo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
76988. Wampar ŋarumur     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
76990. Waropen koibo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
76992. Pukapuka wuamoa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
76994. Kisar kerun-ne[r]   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
76996. Tahitian (Modern) hooro   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
76998. Patpatar tulur   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
77000. Ponapean kutohr     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
77002. Toba Batak tolór   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
77004. Jawe phii-n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
77006. Suau pou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
77008. Sakao (Port-Olry) atœlœ-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77009. Sakao (Port-Olry) atœl-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77011. Yami iĉai   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
77013. Kavalan F69 ti:ɣóɣ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77015. Palawan Batak tíʔlog   1, 76 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77017. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *qiteluʀ   1 A:M:(Proto)  
77019. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) abetnum   47 A:Puyuma  
77021. Siraya F69 popak   55 A:E:Southwest  
77023. Lamboya tàlu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77027. Puluwatese hakullú-(n)   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77029. Saipan Carolinian saghull   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77030. Saipan Carolinian sóghullu-(l)   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83206. Amahai e'ero   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84962. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai katu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84886. Indonesian telur   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84498. Hainan Cham pʰo 55   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84885. Indonesian telor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84963. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai katui   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85306. Sisingga nɨqa   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85516. Siar kutlin   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85921. Kokota kekredi   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174823. Takia patu-   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86926. Nalik chatur   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167628. Acehnese boh     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87717. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) bauh     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88181. Madara katuru   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89157. Diodio fou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89499. Vaeakau-Taumako hatu kio     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90299. Amis (Central) fitaʔol   50 A:E:Amis  
90875. Futuna, East fua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93211. Japhug Rgyalrong tɣ ŋgɯm     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93384. Nengone watitew     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
104195. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a kiau   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103995. Lihir (Sunglik) kator   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104475. Barok karalu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103795. Kara (West) chala     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102568. Haku u nata   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102759. Sou Amana Teru manteru   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103361. Tolai kiau   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104962. Tagalog itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103010. Vilirupu ǥaoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103183. Wedau pou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105585. Torau kiau   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105761. Tiang kaltai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105949. Bilur okiau   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106535. Lala akoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106683. Doura akui   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106843. Gabadi mumu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107009. Solos nat   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107163. Megiar patu/n   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107324. Matukar katulun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108444. Saliba pou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108642. Pangasinan itnol   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109136. Hmong, White qe 5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109379. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109577. Agta ʔiklug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109760. Atta, Pamplona illuk   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109944. Balangaw 'ʔetlog   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110128. Batak, Palawan tiʔlug   1, 76 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110312. Bilaan, Koronadal ngaʔ ʔanok   26 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110494. Bilaan, Sarangani tingaʔ ʔanuk   26 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110678. Binukid 'ʔimpis   28 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110862. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔit'lug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111045. Dumagat, Casiguran bu'nay   75 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111223. Gaddang ʔilog   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111403. Ifugao, Amganad ʔit'lug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111585. Ifugao, Batad ʔitlug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111761. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔiklug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112290. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n lubun   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112473. Inibaloi ʔiḳdog   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112655. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔiʔlug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112839. Itbayaten ʔittiiyuy   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113022. Itneg, Binongan 'ʔiplog   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113204. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔotioy   1, 74 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113387. Kalagan ʔisɨʔ na manuk   26 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113571. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔip'lug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113755. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔiklug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114092. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔitlug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114276. Kankanay, Northern ʔit'log   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114460. Mamanwa ʔanak na manok   26 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114643. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔatolug   1, 61 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114827. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔatoug   1, 61 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115011. Manobo, Dibabawon ʔɨ'tɨug   1, 61 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115194. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔɨtɨlug   1, 61 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115378. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔanak manuk   26 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115562. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bataʔ tʌ manok   26 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115745. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔatɨlug   1, 61 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115928. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔimpis   28 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116112. Mansaka ʔitlug   24 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116295. Samal, Siasi Dialect ɨntɨllo   35 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116474. Dayak Ngaju tanteluh   1 A:M:G:W:South  
116619. Sambal, Botolan ʔo'koy   16 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116803. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'taurɨʔ   29 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116987. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tɨluhɨʔ   29 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117171. Subanun, Sindangan gumanuk   26 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117355. Subanon, Siocon bulinga   78 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117539. Tagabili ngaʔ ʔɔnuk   26 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117723. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect tiʔlug   1, 76 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117907. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect kiklug   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118091. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔiklug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118384. Nahavaq noʔonlin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118576. Amami xoga     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118748. Miyako tunaka     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119792. Naman nadəl   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119985. Iranun urak   27 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120159. Nese norrul-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120328. Tape nidələn   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120972. Fataluku ucu   100 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121256. Makasae waa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122114. Ura nahli-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122327. Araki (Southwest Santo) sile   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123983. Surigaonon itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124217. Ilonggo itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124628. Melayu telur   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125077. Kandas in nikiau   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125270. Tolo kolu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125472. Merei slei   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125750. Iaai waakuñ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126050. Nehan tagu   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126271. Simbo toruru   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126518. Uruava tagu-na   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126724. Namakir 'atol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126914. Orkon rili|ri   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127185. Kwamera kwan|are-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127917. Butuanon itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128182. Neve'ei na'adle-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128446. Nāti man|tlœ-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128671. Lamalera (lembata) təlu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128851. Kadorih kotoɾuh     A:M:G:W:North  
129126. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok turah     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129385. Bajo antelo   35 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129934. Mapun intallo   35 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130417. Enggano (Malakoni Village) təror   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130418. Enggano (Banjar Sari) təror   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130760. S.W. Palawano tilog   1, 76 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131361. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tontoluʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131596. Tonsea etedu     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132027. Sonsorolese sakay   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132224. Äiwoo nuwoli     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132550. Nanggu malitnɒ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132551. Nanggu neindoɣe     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132751. Ende tarroh   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133232. Malo, Santa Cruz næi   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133117. Lwepe, Santa Cruz næi   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133233. Malo, Santa Cruz nüimœ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133297. Komering tọhluy   1 A:M:Lampung  
133538. Rapanui (Easter Island) mâmari   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133854. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) telo   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134429. Kubokota toruru   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134717. Luqa toruru   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135492. Gumawana pelelemotu   95 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135493. Gumawana pelelotu   95 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135919. Western Fijian (Navosa) yaloka   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136207. Waray-Waray bunáy   75 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153916. Kuot səgər     languages isolate  
154005. Mapun ntollo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
154525. Palu'e (Nitung) təlo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155111. Lampung Api (Belalau) tɑhlui   1 A:M:Lampung  
155320. Lampung Api (Daya) tɑhloy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155524. Lampung Api (Jabung) tɑlʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155722. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) tɑu̯luy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155922. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) tɑhlui   1 A:M:Lampung  
156107. Lampung Api (Kalianda) təl:ui   1 A:M:Lampung  
156306. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village to̞hlʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156522. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village tɑhluy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156724. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village tɑhluy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156925. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village hɑto̞lʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157143. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) tɑl:ui   1 A:M:Lampung  
157336. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) tɑl:ʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157524. Lampung Api (Krui) təlui   1 A:M:Lampung  
157709. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) təlʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157893. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) tɑl:uy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158097. Lampung Api (Pubian) tɑhlui   1 A:M:Lampung  
158281. Lampung Api (Ranau) təluy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158480. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) tɑl:ʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158676. Lampung Api (Sukau) təlui   1 A:M:Lampung  
158873. Lampung Api (Sungkai) tɑhəlui   1 A:M:Lampung  
159063. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) tɑhlui   1 A:M:Lampung  
159262. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) tɑhlui   1 A:M:Lampung  
159439. Lampung Api (Way Lima) tɑhlui   1 A:M:Lampung  
159593. Sewa pou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159708. Buol natu   17 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159961. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160136. Bajo (Padei Laut) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160320. Bajo (Kayuadi) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160501. Bajo (Pitulua) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160687. Bajo (Bajoe) antilo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160857. Bajo (Lauru) ǝntilloʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160998. Bajo (Moramo) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161142. Bajo (Boepinang) antilo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161280. Bajo (Lakaramba) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161467. Bajo (Kaleroang) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161645. Bajo (Lakonea) antilo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161829. Bajo (Langara Laut) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162006. Bajo (Lapulu) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162132. Bajo (Luwuk) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162232. Bajo (Anaiwoi) antillo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162421. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) intǝllo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165180. Toba Batak pira     A:M:N:B:Southern  
165356. Eskayan bomi     Unclassified  
165621. Apma (Suru Mwerani) dulu-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165890. Apma (Suru Kavian) udeli-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166134. Sa (south-eastern dialect) asôê-   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166382. Sowa dôl   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166383. Sowa dôlô-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166630. Ske (Seke) vedlê-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166985. Muyuw pouw   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167226. Halia (Selau) nuta   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167838. Lungchow khjaj5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168148. Besemah teluw   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168370. Tawala pou   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168583. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) tolor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169125. Palembang Malay telor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169336. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tontolu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169565. Kinaray-a itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170239. Capisano itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171225. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *katoluʀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171783. Proto-Central Pacific *galotu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171879. Nukuoro ŋako   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
172524. Nimoa pɔu   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173182. Karo Batak tinaruh     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173434. Thai, Siamese khaj2   41 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173695. Sumbawa tele   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173900. Kalinga, Southern iprug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174110. Kalinga, Limos iplóg   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174358. Bontok, Eastern itlog   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174576. Tolaki ti'olu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175155. Vietnamese trứng     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175365. Khmer pɔɔŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175561. Nuguria hua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175763. Mooriori hu manu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176072. Dong, Southern kɐi53     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176346. Itawis ílug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176556. Ibaloi ekdog   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176834. Shan kʰaj2   41 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177097. Kankanaey itlog   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177359. Mon həmai     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177742. Maguindanaon lemán     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178111. Sinauna itlúg   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178284. Romblon itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178466. Cuyonon itlóg   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178642. Tày (Cao Bằng) sɐj3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178912. Proto-Kra *ʈəm A   43 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179050. Gelao (Niupo) pa33 tuŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179238. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hjɯ:m     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179472. Buyang (Ecun) tam24   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179852. Paha ðam322   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179853. Paha ma55 lɔk55(33)     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179984. Gelao (Zhenfeng) hɯŋ42 kai42   41 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180339. Proto-Lakkja *lɔ:m B2   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180687. Gelao (Wanzi) tan33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180868. Gelao (Sanchong) m`53 kaj53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181030. Laha (Ta Mit) ma33 tam33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182126. Japanese (Kyoto) tamago     Japonic  
182127. Yonamine huga     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
182128. Japanese (Tokyo) tamago     Japonic  
182129. Shuri kuuga     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182130. Naha tamagu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182275. Tiruray ʔonok   23 A:M:P:Bilic  
182515. Bantoanon (Banton) itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182645. Proto-Bisayan *qitlug   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182832. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔoˈmon     A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183006. Kalinga (Minangali) iplug   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183220. Lundayeh terur   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183615. Yogad íbung     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183616. Yogad ílug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183828. Proto-Kam-Sui *krai5   41 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183973. Mak (Yangfeng) ȶai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184104. Chadong cai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184425. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *tĕlúʀ     Austronesian  
184426. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *qatĕluʀ     Austronesian  
184427. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *qi-tĕluʀ     Austronesian  
184647. Then kai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185051. Kavalan LTs piʀas     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185052. Kavalan LTs tiʀuʀ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185488. Bikol (Rinconada) itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185849. Ong Be (Lincheng) ȵum1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186216. Bunun (Takituduh L88) qaipuan   49 A:Bunun  
186362. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *t(w)i(y)     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186640. Gelao (Judu) qə0 duŋ31   41 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186854. Gelao (Hongfeng) ɕaŋ42 qhe42   42 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187219. Dupaningan Agta bunay     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187220. Dupaningan Agta ukong   16 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187326. Bouyei (Wangmo) tɕɐi35     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187525. Sama (Sibutu) intollo     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187799. Sama (Pangutaran) iklug     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188074. Lao kʰāy   41 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188294. Chewong ktuət     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188520. Sui kai5   41 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188801. Santali bele     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189466. Proto-Malayic *təlur   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189736. Rhade boh     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190011. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ßatuʔ   32 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190240. Proto-Puyuma *buʈinun   47 A:Puyuma  
190436. Jarai boh     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190701. Roglai, Northern voh     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190857. Proto-Hmongic *qæw C     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190928. Proto-Mienic *kləu C     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191063. Totoli intolu     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191259. Proto-Tsouic *-rə́və(nɬ)ə     A:Tsouic  
191402. Saek tlɤ:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191630. Biao (Shidong) ja:i6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191900. Tomini (Tialo) ontolug     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192123. Nanumea fua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192474. Lakkja (Jinxiu) lo:m6     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192707. Masbatenyo itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192996. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kou35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193186. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qo55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193388. Proto-East Mindanao *itlug   1 A:M:Philippine  
193620. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) biʈunun   47 A:Puyuma  
194154. Mulam (Dongmen) kɣəi5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194412. She (Lianhua) ka5     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194674. South Island Maori hua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195199. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) kje5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195407. Mulao ʑe31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195622. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣai5   41 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195866. Jiongnai (Longhua) kja35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196103. Mak (Laliu) ȶai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196344. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȶai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196593. She (Haifeng) ka11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196830. Hlai (Baoding) zɯ:m1   43 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197087. Dzao Min (Daping) tsu42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197268. Mien (Jiangdi) tɕau24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197447. Mien (Changping) kjau35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197632. Biao Min (Dongshan) klau24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198031. Dehong xai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198594. Enga kápá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198595. Enga túkú     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198827. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *itoluR   1 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199124. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *munaka     Trans-New Guinea  
199226. Marshallese lep   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199344. Lachi (Tân Lợi) taN43 qɑ43   42 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199732. Maonan kai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199959. Proto-Ongan *gane     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200104. Kim Mun (Hainan) kjao44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200477. Marinduque Tagalog qitlug   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200478. Marinduque Tagalog qiklug   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200587. Dong, Northern kəi55   41 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200855. Asilulu telu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201269. Lachi (Jinchang) taŋ44 qɛ55   42 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201473. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ajɨ:m A   43 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201674. Urak Lawoi' telol   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202246. Proto-Minahasan *atəluh   1, 61 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202247. Proto-Minahasan *bur2iŋa     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202568. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *təlu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
203037. Amis (Fata'an) taʡol   50 A:E:Amis  
203234. Amis (Farang) fitaʔul   50 A:E:Amis  
203432. Sakizaya tiʔkuk   1? A:E:Amis  
203626. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) βatuʔ   32 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203827. Bunun (Takituduh L04) qaypuan   49 A:Bunun  
204038. Bunun (Takbanuaz) nibuʔ     A:Bunun  
204248. Bunun (Iskubun) ɬuɬubunun   48 A:Bunun  
204492. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qəciLu   1 A:Paiwan  
204695. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔəciLu   1 A:Paiwan  
204898. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qəciLu   1 A:Paiwan  
205104. Puyuma (Pilam L04) biʈ(u)nun   47 A:Puyuma  
205316. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʈinun   47 A:Puyuma  
206153. Rukai (Maga L04) bruccu   32 A:Rukai  
206365. Rukai (Tona) baoθoθo     A:Rukai  
206571. Rukai (Mantauran L04) karaðoɭo     A:Rukai  
207204. Atayal - Squliq L04 βaziŋ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207413. Seediq L04 (Paran) baluŋ   51 A:A:Seediq  
207624. Seediq L04 (Toda) baluŋ   51 A:A:Seediq  
207837. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) baluŋ   51 A:A:Seediq  
208045. Seediq L04 (Truku) baluŋ   51 A:A:Seediq  
208454. Kanakanabu L04 ʔicuuru   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208669. Saaroa L04 ʔasarə   52 A:T:Saaroa  
209314. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[k]t1ap     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209315. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kt1əm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209316. Proto-Mon-Khmer *pləŋ[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209317. Proto-Mon-Khmer *pləəŋʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209945. Cham, Western bôh     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210201. Favorlang OL03 rini   53 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210905. Shanglin kjai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211124. Laibin kɣai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211343. Guigang krai5   41 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211547. Lianshan kjai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211745. Qinzhou lai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211958. Yongnan hlai6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212168. Long'an hlai5'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212365. Fusui (Central) lai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212566. Shangsi lai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212780. Ningming khjai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212992. Longzhou khjai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213207. Daxin sai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213208. Daxin hai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213420. Debao khjai6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213634. Jingxi khjai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213859. Guangnan Nong tɕhai5   41 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214066. Yanshan Nong tɕhai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214265. Wenma Tu khai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214464. Chongzuo lai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214653. Klon adang     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215149. Maybrat kokok m-auf     Maybrat  
215150. Maybrat ru m-auf     Maybrat  
215296. Wetan terni   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215924. Sahu gosi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215925. Sahu tounu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216123. Taba tolo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216303. West Makian esi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216617. East Makian tolo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216869. Uruava toru   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
216870. Uruava tou   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
217021. Piva epanusu   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217227. Bikol (Bisakol) bunay   75 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217444. Kagayanen tállog   61, 77 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217602. Hiligaynon itlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
217693. Proto-South Sulawesi *tɨlluɣ     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217962. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) putito     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
218351. Saek tlɤ:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218352. Saek trɤ:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218493. Angkola / Mandailing pira     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218921. Tidore gosi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219145. Yabem ŋa-kêcsulu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
219264. Kazakh ʤumərtqɑ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219479. Kirgiz ʤumurtqa     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219682. Salar jumudɑ     TURKIC:Southern  
219885. Tatar jumurqɑ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219886. Tatar køkɛj     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220107. Uighur tuχum     TURKIC:Eastern  
220315. Uzbek tɷχɷm     TURKIC:Eastern  
220520. Western Yugu ojɑ     TURKIC:Eastern  
241016. Wiau tiʔolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241015. Wiau tiolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240870. Wawonii (Menui) bio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240711. Wawonii bio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240571. Waru (Lalomerui) tiʔolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240435. Waru tiʔolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240300. Tomadino toli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240164. Tolaki (Wiwirano) tiolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250427. Mori Bawah (Watu) suʔului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250287. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) suʔului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239683. Tolaki (Laiwui) tiolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239329. Tolaki (Konawe) tiʔolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239328. Tolaki (Konawe) tiolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239161. Tolaki (Asera) tiolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239025. Taloki bio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238850. Padoe sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236677. Mori Atas (Tambee) taβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238511. Moronene (Mornene) bio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238338. Moronene bio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238197. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237849. Mori Bawah (Soroako) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237719. Mori Bawah (Roda) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237589. Mori Bawah (Petasia) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237457. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237327. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237197. Mori Bawah (Kangua) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237067. Mori Bawah (Bahano) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236936. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236806. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) taβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238654. Moronene (Tokotu'A) bio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236548. Mori Atas (Olota) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236415. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236284. Mori Atas (Molio'A) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236155. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236022. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235894. Mori Atas (Impo) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235765. Mori Atas (Doule) sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248683. Kulisusu ɓio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235386. Koroni bio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235215. Kodeoha gorau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235076. Bungku (Waia) bio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234895. Bungku (Tulambatu) toli     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234712. Bungku (Torete) toli     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234568. Bungku (Routa) burao     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234433. Bungku (Landawe) toli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234209. Bungku bio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234054. Bahonsuai sului     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241249. Yi (Dafang) ndo55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241471. Tai Phake khai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241793. Tai Aiton khai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242123. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) sɔk:ul   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242321. Gelao (Fengyan) tu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242594. Gelao (Wantao) tu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242595. Gelao (Wantao) tuŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242641. Red Gelao (Vietnam) du55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242779. Laha (Noong Lay) tam42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242881. En (Nung Ven) tam243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243370. Gelao (Yueliangwan) du35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243636. Tai Mene say2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243763. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tontolu'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243979. Gelao (Moji) ka31 toŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244181. Lakkja (Liula) lo:m6   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244383. Mulam (Siba) kɣəi5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244585. Wusehua (Rongshui) khjai4     Mixed languages  
244776. Dongxiang 东乡语 əndəɣəi     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244960. Tuzu 土族语 ndəge     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245150. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 bala     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245328. Bao'an 保安语 əndəgi     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245523. Mongol 蒙古语 ondŏg     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245882. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tan213     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246017. Gelao, Hongfeng laŋ31 ɕaŋ43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246151. Proto-Seko *tùlu     A:M:S:Seko  
246267. Gelao (Bigong) zai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246380. Qabiao (Phó Là) qhăj1   41 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246607. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) hen43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247088. Mondzi (ɣɔ44) tø44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247216. Maang ɣɑ55 ɣu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247349. White Lolo tam33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248414. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 nɯ42     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247650. Bolyu tham1     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247830. Bugan (Nala) tham33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248009. Bugan (Manlong) then55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248166. Mantsi te44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248918. Tetun (Dili) tolun     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249168. Mang (Jinping) gua35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249330. Pa Na kja35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249546. Kambowa huteli     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249761. Kioko utɛli     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249956. Mongi ɬo13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250628. Tolaki (Mekongga) tiʔolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
251210. Itawis ilug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251509. Proto-Nisoic *ʔlu 3     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251510. Proto-Nisoic *ʔvu 3     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251634. Tangga (Feni) katlou   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252297. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔattelu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252298. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔattelu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252299. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ʔantelu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252300. Mentawai (Bariulou) ʔattelu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252301. Mentawai (Bosua) ʔattelu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252302. Mentawai (Sioban) ʔattelu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252303. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ʔajjolow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252304. Mentawai (Silabu) ʔattelu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252305. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ʔattelu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252306. Mentawai (Boriai) ʔajjolow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252307. Mentawai (Bulasat) ʔajjolow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252308. Mentawai (Sikakap) ʔajjolow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253057. Simeulue antə:ʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253904. Andio otolu   1 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254120. East Kara (Lemakot) xatuluk   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254245. Ifira-Mele (Mele-Fila) tolu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
254350. Palembang Malay telok   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254522. Uma (Kantewu dialect) ntolu     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254782. Lelepa natul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
282027. Hiw tui   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282028. Toga tuli-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282029. Lehali tul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282030. Löyöp čülü   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282031. Mwotlap ni-tli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282032. Mota toliu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282033. Vera'a (Vatrata) ˀili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282034. Lemerig (Sasar) ˀœlœ-ɣi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282035. Vurës (Vetumboso) wese   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282036. Vurës (Mosina) wese-ɣi   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282037. Nume waswas   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282039. Koro wolseto   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282040. Wetamut wasato   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282041. Lakona wiˀi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282042. Mwerlap (Merig) ɣutuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282043. Mwerlap (Merlav) ɣutuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282044. Marino toli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282045. Maewo, Central (Peterara) tol toa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282046. Baetora (Navenevene) tol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282047. Baetora (Tam) tol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282048. Baetora (Nasawa) βʷanatoa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282049. Baetora (Narovorovo) tol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282050. Baetora toli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282051. Ambae, East (Wailengi) toli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282052. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) toli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282053. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) tolu   1 A:M: