https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to buy

Entries for "to buy":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
76558. Balinese meli   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
76560. Chamorro bona     A:M:Chamorro L
32132. Banggai (W.dialect) moŋ-oli   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
32133. Banggi moli   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
32134. Banoni bunava   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
32135. Bantik luaŋ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
32136. Gayo mubəli   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
32137. Gedaged poalí   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
32138. Geser fas   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
32140. Gimán tua     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
32141. Fijian (Bau) voli-a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
32142. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-tali   20, 54 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
32143. Hanunóo b-um-ilí   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
32144. Bima weli   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32145. Bintulu meley   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
32146. Bobot has   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
32147. Bonerate ɓalu   23 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
76562. Mota girei   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
32149. Canala xadɨɨ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
32150. Javanese tuku   71 A:M:Javanese  
32152. Timugon (Murut) -bali   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
76564. Kairiru ula     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
32156. Motu hoi-a   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
32157. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) aegholi   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
32158. Iban beli   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
32159. Kaidipang mosarʔi   20, 54 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
76567. Kusaie eis     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
32161. Kakiduge:n Ilongot taiw   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
32162. Kambera diŋi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32163. Kapampangan salíq   20, 54 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
32164. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) hopé   62 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
32166. Bontok, Guina-ang láku   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
32167. Bughotu voli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
32170. Ambai (Yapen) i-vori   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
32171. Mori moʔoli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
32172. Atoni sɔs   31 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
32173. Aklanon - Bisayan bakáɣ   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
32175. Berawan (Long Terawan) məlih   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
32176. Biga (Misool) -sili     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
32177. Bikol (Naga City) mabacal   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
32178. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) əlli   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
32179. Buli gon     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
32180. Buru [Namrole Bay] safe   3? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
32182. Hawaiian kū'ai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
32183. Hitu (Ambon) sahi   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
32185. Kasira (Irahutu) -mə|gu-rə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
32186. Kaulong (Au Village) kul   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
32187. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] bori|to   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
32189. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) fa'a   60 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
32190. Kelabit (Bario) belih   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
32192. Kenyah (Long Anap) beli   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
76569. Melanau (Mukah) meley   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
32196. Kwaio foli-a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
32197. Lamogai (Mulakaino) klié   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
93482. Lau foli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
32200. Letinese weli   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
32201. Levei [h]isih   64 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
32202. Likum sewie     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
32203. Loniu cimani   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
32204. Lou pap     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
32205. Madurese belli   1 A:M:Madurese  
32206. Nêlêmwa iyu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
32207. Yapese chuwaey'     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
32208. Yamdena n-sélir     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
32210. Murnaten (Alune) saβe   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
32212. Maleu kole   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
32213. Maloh bali   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
32214. Manggarai weli   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32215. Maori hoko   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
32216. Maranao mamasa   22 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
32218. Masiwang balat   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
32219. Mekeo afa   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
76571. Nauru erow     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
32221. Mengen kolia   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
32222. Merina (Malagasy) mi-vídy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
32223. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -tukal     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
32225. Moken məloy   1 A:M:Moklen  
32226. Nauna cim   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
76573. Raga voli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
32228. Nehan Hape bulbulau   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
32229. Nengone tize     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
32230. Ngadha veli   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32231. Ngaibor (S.Aru) kel   58 A:M:C:C:Aru  
32232. Nggela voli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
32233. Nguna pakotovi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
32234. Nias [b]õli   1 A:M:N:Nias  
32236. Numfor kobĕs     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
32237. Ogan mbəli   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
32239. Palauan omechár     A:M:Palauan  
32240. Paulohi sahe   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
32242. Popalia ɓalu   23 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
76575. Tahitian (18th Century) tanu   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
32244. Rejang Rejang mənokoa     A:M:Rejang  
32245. Roti (Termanu Dialect) asa   31? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
32247. Roviana holu-a   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
32248. Samoan tautotoŋi   9, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
32249. Savu weli   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32250. Ambrym, South-East xalɛ   48? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
32251. Seimat kahui     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
32252. Selaru liu     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
93484. Sengseng kol   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
32254. Sika boter     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
32255. Singhi miris     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
32256. Sobei efti     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
32257. Soboyo tuka   71 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
32258. Rurutuan ʔoʔo mai   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
32259. Tabar vori-a   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
76577. Tangga tun     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
32262. Tarpia nin -isiʔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
32263. Tboli (Tagabili) bɨmlih   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
32264. Tetum sossa   31 CREOLE:Tetun based  
32265. Tigak pul   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
32266. Tongan fakatau   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
32267. Tontemboan tumələs   12 A:M:P:M:North  
32268. Tsou T63 mihía   44 A:T:Tsou  
76582. Waropen owusa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
76584. Patpatar kul   15? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
32273. Watubela sawal     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
32274. Western Bukidnon Manobo pemasa   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
32275. Windesi Wandamen vori   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
32277. Wuna ne|gholi   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
32278. Wuvulu ponoʔ-ia     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
32279. Anejom (Aneityum) awo-nemtan   4, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
32281. Belait məlɛy   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
32282. Pukapuka oko   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
32283. Cebuano mopalít   53 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
32284. Dayak Ngaju mamili'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
32286. Futuna-Aniwa takamata   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
32287. Itbayaten manaliw   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
32288. Katingan mamɛli   1 A:M:G:W:South  
32289. Kilivila gimwala   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
32290. Kisar weli   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
32291. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -manggúr     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
32292. Lenakel os nəmr-n   4, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna 1
32294. Magori (South East Papua) voi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
32295. Maisin ku|ma ssii     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
32296. Makassar ammalli   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
32297. Mambai alu   61 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
32299. Marshallese (E. Dialect) wia   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
32300. Melayu Ambon báli   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
32302. Minangkabau mambali   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
32303. Tahitian (Modern) ho'o mai   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
32304. Pulo Anna parú-yerʊ́     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
32305. Chuukese méé-ni   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
32306. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) loto   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
32307. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) veli   1 A:Paiwan  
76586. Dobuan lagwa   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
32309. Ponapean natihada     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
32310. Pulau (Arguni) -taʔun     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
32311. Punan Kelai enlèu   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
32312. Ririo ŋua     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
32313. Sangir bĕlli   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
32315. Sasak bəli   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
32316. Sekar toin     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
32317. Teop voni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
32318. Toba Batak manuhor     A:M:N:B:Southern  
32322. Wolio ali   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
32324. Bonfia fas   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
32326. Dehu itön     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
32327. Elat, Kei Besar mbaso     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
32328. Woleai k-ka-meo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
32329. Alune sabe   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
32330. Yakan belli   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
32331. Carolinian a-méé-w   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
32334. Lio, Flores Tongah qəti     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
32338. Bare'e me-oli   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
32339. Cheke Holo foli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
32342. Jawe uvi   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
93486. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') foli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
32344. Lampung ŋəbələy   1 A:M:Lampung  
32349. Molima gimwane   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
32351. Sa'a holi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
32353. To'ambaita ʔuusia   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
32354. Teanu -sava     A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
32356. Tae' (S.Toraja) alli   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
32358. Tanna, Southwest vah nəml-n   4, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
32360. Sakao (Port-Olry) wœl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
32362. Modang ənliə     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
32363. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) membeli   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
32366. Kédang ier     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
32370. Bolaang Mongondow mo-talui   20, 30 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
32371. Thao B96 fariw   1 A:W:Thao  
93503. Isamorong sadiw   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
76592. Palawan Batak ʔalaŋ   26 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
32392. Ida'an gʌdagang   21 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
32393. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) mambali   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
76594. Proto-Austronesian *baliw   23 Austronesian  
32397. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *bəli   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
32398. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *bəli   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
32399. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *beli   1 A:M:(Proto)  
32400. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *poli   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
32407. Tagalog mamilí   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
32408. Werinama balat   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
32409. Ibanag maggatang   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
76596. Yogya tumbas     A:M:Javanese  
32411. Lakalai loto   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
32412. Kove oli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
32414. Sundanese meuli   1 A:M:Sundanese  
32416. Mouk kli   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
32418. Ilokano g-um-atang   21, 52 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
32421. Koronadal Blaan bli   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
32422. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *bɨmli   1 A:M:Philippine  
32424. 'Auhelawa gimwane   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
32447. Pondok   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32448. Kodi kahi   24 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32449. Wanukaka hei   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32450. Anakalang   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32451. Baliledo sí-ya   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32452. South Efate pakot   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
32453. Lamboya   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32454. Mamboru   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32455. Gaura Nggaura kahi   24 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32457. So'a welli   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32458. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect kai   24 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
32463. Komering amboli   1 A:M:Lampung  
32464. Yabem ồli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
32465. Yami sazangan   19 A:M:P:B:Yami  
32471. Nage betta   59 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
32481. Buyang (Langjia) pa:n33 mi312     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
76559. Balinese məli   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
76561. Chamorro fahan     A:M:Chamorro  
76563. Mota wol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
76565. Kairiru wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
76566. Kairiru ulau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
76568. Kusaie moli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
76570. Melanau (Mukah) mibay   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
76572. Nauru tuwab     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
76574. Raga boli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
76576. Tahitian (18th Century) ho'o   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
76578. Tangga lo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
76579. Tangga fil   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
76583. Waropen owuko     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
76585. Patpatar kukul   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
76587. Dobuan gimwani   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
76593. Palawan Batak mag-aláŋ   26 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
76595. Proto-Austronesian *beli   1 Austronesian  
76597. Yogya mundcet     A:M:Javanese  
76599. Old Javanese aměli   1 A:M:Javanese  
83199. Amahai kahe   24 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84291. Dayak Ngaju mili   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84491. Hainan Cham pʰiay 11   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84691. Indonesian membeli   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
174816. Takia -dad     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167621. Acehnese bloe     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87426. Basay TsYM91 liatsa   41 A:E:N:Basay  
87711. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) blɛy   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88174. Madara vori-a   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89493. Vaeakau-Taumako tauia   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90292. Amis (Central) ma-ʕaca   41 A:E:Amis  
90871. Futuna, East fakatau   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90872. Futuna, East totogi   10? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93204. Japhug Rgyalrong χtɯ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93363. Nengone lae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
93481. Kerinci mley   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
93483. Lau ūsi   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
93485. Sengseng kul   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
93487. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') usi   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
102752. Sou Amana Teru sahe   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
104956. Tagalog mamili   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
108257. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) sosa   31 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
124870. Pangasinan saliw   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108813. Chru Blɣi   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109264. Hmong, White mua 4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109372. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) bumili   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109571. Agta ʔitʌnʌm     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109754. Atta, Pamplona guma:ta:ng   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109938. Balangaw 'laʔo   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110122. Batak, Palawan ʔalang   26 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110306. Bilaan, Koronadal bli   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110488. Bilaan, Sarangani mayad   5 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110672. Binukid 'palit   25 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110856. Bontok, Guina-ang lu'maku   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111039. Dumagat, Casiguran bugto'ngen     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111217. Gaddang magatang   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111397. Ifugao, Amganad 'ngina   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111579. Ifugao, Batad la:ʔu   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111755. Ifugao, Bayninan luma:ʔu   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112284. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n taiw   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112467. Inibaloi tomkal     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112649. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg guma:tang   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112833. Itbayaten manaliw   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113016. Itneg, Binongan ngo'mina   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113198. Ivatan, Basco Dialect manadiw   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113381. Kalagan bayad   5 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113565. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect mang'ngina   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113749. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper manunggal     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114086. Kallahan, Keleyqiq gatangen   21, 52 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114270. Kankanay, Northern la'kowan   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114454. Mamanwa palit   25 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114637. Manobo, Ata (up-river) boli   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114821. Manobo, Ata (down-river) boli   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115005. Manobo, Dibabawon 'bɨli   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115188. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) pɨmasa   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115372. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) bɨli   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115556. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bayad   5 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115739. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect palit   25 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115922. Manobo, Western Bukidnon pɨmasa   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116106. Mansaka bili   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116289. Samal, Siasi Dialect bɨlli   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116613. Sambal, Botolan hali'wɨn   20 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116797. Sangil, Saragani Islands mamɨ'ḷi (βɨ'ḷi)   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116981. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect bɨli   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117165. Subanun, Sindangan sumaluy   20, 30 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117349. Subanon, Siocon sumaloy   20, 30 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117533. Tagabili bɨmlih   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117717. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔalang   26 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117901. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔalang   26 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118085. Tausug, Jolo Dialect biih   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118377. Nahavaq vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118569. Amami xo'   100 JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118744. Miyako   100 JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119593. Avava leh   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119785. Naman vəl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119978. Iranun b+pamasa   22 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120594. Nese vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120322. Tape ul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120595. Nese vulvul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120968. Fataluku tapule     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121672. Sye (Erromangan) vasi   4? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122108. Ura vasi   4? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122321. Araki (Southwest Santo) voli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123973. Surigaonon palit   53 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124211. Ilonggo bumakál   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124621. Melayu membeli   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124871. Pangasinan mangaliw   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
124944. Torau kaisi-a     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
124976. Vitu kade     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
125262. Tolo voli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125744. Iaai ycy     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126043. Nehan bulau   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126264. Simbo vagi   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126513. Uruava romo-i     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126717. Namakir be'il   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127905. Butuanon bili   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128175. Neve'ei vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128844. Kadorih moɾi     A:M:G:W:North  
129119. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok marĩ   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129378. Bajo meli   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129927. Mapun balli   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
131004. S.W. Palawano elen     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131354. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) boli   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131590. Tonsea tumeles   12 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132747. Ende mbeta   59 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133847. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) mbeli     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134137. Marovo holu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
134422. Kubokota vai   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134710. Luqa vai   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135032. Sivisa Titan cime   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135609. Oirata tahule     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135611. Oirata tahule     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135912. Western Fijian (Navosa) volia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136200. Waray-Waray palít (mapalít)   53 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
139198. Chuukese kama     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
145235. Nduke vaghi   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
153136. Samoan fa'atau mai   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
154025. Sa'a (A'ulu Village) holi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
154518. Palu'e (Nitung) phəta   59 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154773. Ilonggo mabakal   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154816. Ma'anyan midi   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
154818. Sikaiana sui   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
154900. Qabiao sɰ45   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155102. Lampung Api (Belalau) bəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
155312. Lampung Api (Daya) mbeli   1 A:M:Lampung  
155519. Lampung Api (Jabung) bəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
155715. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) boli   1 A:M:Lampung  
155716. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) moli   1 A:M:Lampung  
155915. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) boli   1 A:M:Lampung  
156101. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ŋɑbəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
156299. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ɑmboli   1 A:M:Lampung  
156515. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village əmbəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
156716. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɘli   1 A:M:Lampung  
156918. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village m̯boli   1 A:M:Lampung  
157330. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) bəlɘ̯y   1 A:M:Lampung  
157517. Lampung Api (Krui) ŋɑbəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
157705. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) bəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
157885. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) bɘlɘy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158091. Lampung Api (Pubian) ŋəbəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
158274. Lampung Api (Ranau) bəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
158473. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) bələy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158669. Lampung Api (Sukau) ŋɑbəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
158867. Lampung Api (Sungkai) ŋubəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
159057. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ŋɑmbeli   1 A:M:Lampung  
159254. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) m̯bəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
159701. Buol motali   20 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159954. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) milli     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160313. Bajo (Kayuadi) milli     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160679. Bajo (Bajoe) milli     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161458. Bajo (Kaleroang) milli     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161822. Bajo (Langara Laut) milli     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162413. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) mǝlli     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164024. Pazih F69 mubaríw   23 A:Northwest Formosan  
164112. Siraya F69 paila   72 A:E:Southwest  
165032. Hiw tin   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165186. Lamalera (lembata) hope   62 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
165349. Eskayan poripilyos     Unclassified  
165613. Apma (Suru Mwerani) gele   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165883. Apma (Suru Kavian) gele   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166127. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -gle   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166624. Ske (Seke) -gle   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166973. Muyuw gimwal   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166974. Muyuw ymayis   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167415. Sudest vamodo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167832. Lungchow ɬɯ:4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168141. Besemah beli   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168576. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) bilii     A:M:M:M:Malay  
169118. Palembang Malay beli   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169329. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) momoli     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169559. Kinaray-a bakal   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170232. Capisano baklon   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171219. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *poli   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171776. Proto-Central Pacific *voli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172428. Lihir (Sunglik) polie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
172669. Kalaw Kawaw Ya barpuuda-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173175. Karo Batak (er-)tukur     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173319. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) kukulu   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
173427. Thai, Siamese sɯ:4   37? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173688. Sumbawa pemali     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173896. Kalinga, Southern mangngina   18 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174248. Kalinga, Limos ngína   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174353. Bontok, Eastern lomako   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174570. Tolaki po'oli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175358. Khmer tɨɲ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175556. Nuguria tau   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176066. Dong, Southern ȶɐi323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176339. Itawis manggátang   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176551. Ibaloi tungkal     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176827. Shan sʰɯ5   37? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177090. Kankanaey lalkoan   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177735. Maguindanaon pamása   22 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178278. Romblon bakáy   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178460. Cuyonon bakál   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178638. Tày (Cao Bằng) rɯ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178908. Proto-Kra *tsol A     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179044. Gelao (Niupo) tsei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179231. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tʃʰəc     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179465. Buyang (Ecun) ɕɯ55   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179689. Paha ʨan322   36? TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179977. Gelao (Zhenfeng) sɯn35   36? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180476. Proto-Tai *z.ɟɯ: C   37 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180682. Gelao (Wanzi) sen33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181025. Laha (Ta Mit) t͡ʃɯn42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182268. Tiruray beley   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182642. Proto-Bisayan *bilíh   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183445. Yogad gatáng   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183824. Proto-Kam-Sui *trai3   35 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183969. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔdjai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184436. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *bĕlí   1 Austronesian  
184642. Then re3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184850. Kavalan LTs asa   41 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185482. Bikol (Rinconada) magbakál   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185844. Ong Be (Lincheng) vian1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186491. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *b-rey     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186492. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r-ley     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186544. Japanese (Kyoto) kau     Japonic  
186748. Gelao (Judu) tsei31   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186749. Gelao (Judu) tsɯn31   36? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186848. Gelao (Hongfeng) tshən35   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187061. Dupaningan Agta gumatang   21 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187321. Bouyei (Wangmo) ɕɨ42     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187670. Sama (Sibutu) billi     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187671. Sama (Sibutu) milli     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187792. Sama (Pangutaran) m'lli     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188067. Lao sɨ̑ː   37? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188513. Sui ⁿdjai3   35 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188794. Santali kiriń     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188991. Mon ràn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189134. Proto-Chamic *blɛy     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189314. Proto-Hmong-Mien *mɛjX     Hmong-Mien  
189460. Proto-Malayic *bəli   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189729. Rhade blei   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190234. Proto-Puyuma *pamiɭiʔ     A:Puyuma  
190429. Jarai blơi     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190808. Roglai, Northern vlơi     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190809. Roglai, Northern duah     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191056. Totoli boli   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191397. Saek sɯ:6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191624. Biao (Shidong) ɔ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191894. Tomini (Tialo) oli   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192296. Nanumea tata   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192297. Nanumea fakatau mai   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192700. Masbatenyo magbakál   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192992. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ȵɔ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193179. Pa-Hng (Gundong) mi44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193501. Proto-East Mindanao *bili   1 A:M:Philippine  
193502. Proto-East Mindanao *palit   53 A:M:Philippine  
193613. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈima   39 A:Puyuma  
193848. Pazih LTs (Auran) bariw   23 A:Northwest Formosan  
194148. Mulam (Dongmen) hɣai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194406. She (Lianhua) mɔ4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194670. South Island Maori hoko   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194935. Proto-Lampungic *bəli   1 A:M:Lampung  
195193. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) sɯ4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195401. Mulao ɬy24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195615. Zhuang (Wuming) ɕaɯ4   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195859. Jiongnai (Longhua) mɔ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196096. Mak (Laliu) dai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196337. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) dai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196586. She (Haifeng) mɔ54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196824. Hlai (Baoding) tshaȶ7   34 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197083. Dzao Min (Daping) mai44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197441. Mien (Changping) mai33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197626. Biao Min (Dongshan) nɔŋ42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198225. Dehong sɨ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198226. Dehong saaŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198578. Enga pongengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198579. Enga sambengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198580. Enga topó píngi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198821. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *oli°     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199228. Marshallese wiyah   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199337. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ciN43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199726. Maonan ⁿdjai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200582. Dong, Northern ȶəi33   37? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200848. Asilulu sahe   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201262. Lachi (Jinchang) tɕin55   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201468. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *atac   34 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201827. Urak Lawoi' beli   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201828. Urak Lawoi' meli   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202014. Pingilapese pwain-   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202015. Pingilapese pwei   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202120. Proto-Minahasan *tələs   12 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202341. Proto-Sangiric *bəli   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202562. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *wəli   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202796. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) gilye   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202797. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) puos   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203030. Amis (Fata'an) micakay   42 A:E:Amis  
203227. Amis (Farang) miʔacaʔ   41 A:E:Amis  
203425. Sakizaya micakay   42 A:E:Amis  
203619. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mβes   4 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203820. Bunun (Takituduh L04) mabaliv   23 A:Bunun  
204031. Bunun (Takbanuaz) mabaliv   23 A:Bunun  
204241. Bunun (Iskubun) mabaɬiv   23 A:Bunun  
204485. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) vənəLi   1 A:Paiwan  
204688. Paiwan (Stimul L04) vənəLi   1 A:Paiwan  
204891. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) vənəLi   1 A:Paiwan  
205097. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʈəmimaʔ   39 A:Puyuma  
205309. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʈəmimaɦ   39 A:Puyuma  
205520. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʈəmimaɦ   39 A:Puyuma  
205729. Rukai (Tanan L04) walaŋay   40 A:Rukai  
205936. Rukai (Budai L04) walaŋay   40 A:Rukai  
206146. Rukai (Maga L04) ulŋee   40 A:Rukai  
206358. Rukai (Tona) walaŋay   40 A:Rukai  
206564. Rukai (Mantauran L04) olaŋay   40 A:Rukai  
206768. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) baiw   23 A:Northwest Formosan  
206971. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) βaLiw   23 A:Northwest Formosan  
207197. Atayal - Squliq L04 maziy   52 A:A:A:Squliq  
207406. Seediq L04 (Paran) maruy   52 A:A:Seediq  
207617. Seediq L04 (Toda) mari   52 A:A:Seediq  
207830. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) marig   52 A:A:Seediq  
208038. Seediq L04 (Truku) marig   52 A:A:Seediq  
208245. Tsou (Duhtu L04) mxino   44 A:T:Tsou  
208447. Kanakanabu L04 puʔa   33 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208662. Saaroa L04 puʔa   33 A:T:Saaroa  
208896. Äiwoo ve   67 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
208897. Äiwoo veve   67 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
209296. Proto-Mon-Khmer *j[u]l ~ *jiəl     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209297. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ruut ~ *ruət     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209587. Proto-Ainu *gOk     languages isolate  
209938. Cham, Western blay     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210194. Favorlang OL03 pattodoch   45 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210897. Shanglin ɕəɯ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211115. Laibin tsəɯ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211336. Guigang tsəɯ4   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211540. Lianshan ʔau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211738. Qinzhou ɕui4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211950. Yongnan tsei4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212161. Long'an tsɯi4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212357. Fusui (Central) tshɯi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212557. Shangsi so:y4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212772. Ningming səɯ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212984. Longzhou ɬɯ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213199. Daxin ɬɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213413. Debao θi4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213626. Jingxi θei4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213851. Guangnan Nong sɯ4   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214058. Yanshan Nong sɯ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214258. Wenma Tu zi4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214456. Chongzuo soy4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214648. Klon qel     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215008. Maybrat -irum     Maybrat  
215291. Wetan weli   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215909. Sahu banyatoro     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215910. Sahu hagi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215911. Sahu tibo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216610. East Makian bale     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217014. Piva ebunava   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217220. Bikol (Bisakol) mabakal   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217437. Kagayanen palít   25 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217601. Hiligaynon mabakal   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
217686. Proto-South Sulawesi *(b)ɨlli     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218102. Saek sɯ:6   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218637. Angkola / Mandailing tabusi     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218638. Angkola / Mandailing tobusi     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218639. Angkola / Mandailing tuhor   71 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218754. Mentawai saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219258. Kazakh sɑtəp ɑl-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219473. Kirgiz satəp al-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219677. Salar ɑl-     TURKIC:Southern  
219879. Tatar ɑl-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220102. Uighur setiwɑl-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220310. Uzbek sʌtibʌl-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220514. Western Yugu ɑl-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241156. Tolai i kulia   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
241243. Yi (Dafang) va21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241464. Tai Phake sü:4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241786. Tai Aiton sɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242116. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) kamɞ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242317. Gelao (Fengyan) tʂən35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242490. Gelao (Wantao) tsən31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242776. Laha (Noong Lay) tʃool42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243011. Buyang (Yalang) mi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243194. Gelao (Bigong) tɕhi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243506. Gelao (Dagouchang) sen33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243756. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia momoli     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243973. Gelao (Moji) tʂeŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244175. Lakkja (Liula) wei4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244377. Mulam (Siba) hɣai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244579. Wusehua (Rongshui) tsy4     Mixed languages  
244771. Dongxiang 东乡语 bari-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244955. Tuzu 土族语 avu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245146. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ab-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245323. Bao'an 保安语 uarə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
246147. Proto-Seko *maN-balaʔ     A:M:S:Seko  
246375. Qabiao (Phó Là) sư2   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246603. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) sen44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247082. Mondzi vei13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247210. Maang vɯi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247467. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ȵɯ42     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247643. Bolyu su3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247823. Bugan (Nala) bi35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248003. Bugan (Manlong) mbɛ̰i24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248162. Mantsi vui31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248910. Tetun (Dili) sosa     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249161. Mang (Jinping) θu55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249324. Pa Na mei31     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249539. Kambowa neholi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249753. Kioko neʔoli     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249950. Mongi vi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250122. Caijia man31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251203. Itawis maggatang   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251369. Proto-Nisoic *ŋgwɯ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251627. Tangga (Feni) fifil   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252249. Mentawai (Madobat) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252250. Mentawai (Salappa) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252251. Mentawai (Ulubaga) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252252. Mentawai (Bariulou) qaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252253. Mentawai (Bosua) kaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252254. Mentawai (Sioban) kaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252255. Mentawai (Pasapuat) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252256. Mentawai (Silabu) masisaki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252257. Mentawai (Saumanganya) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252258. Mentawai (Boriai) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252259. Mentawai (Bulasat) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252260. Mentawai (Sikakap) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253173. Enggano (Meok) ba-bɘr     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253174. Enggano (Meok) bɘr     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253175. Enggano (Meok) kir-bɘr     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253176. Enggano (Meok) kir-dɘr     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253177. Enggano (Meok) ʔɘr     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253398. Papitalai chim   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253632. Moor agʷenî     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253897. Andio moŋoli     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254422. Suau une     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
254515. Uma (Kantewu dialect) oli     A:M:C:K:Southern  
284350. Ulithian chiyae   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284351. Ulithian chiwhy   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284793. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285152. Enggano oeabaōdie     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285617. Malagasy (Sakalava) mivaŋga     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
285618. Malagasy (Sakalava) vily   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
285619. Malagasy (Sakalava) mivily   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
285712. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) saki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
286361. Houaïlou urhi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286362. Houaïlou viurhi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286617. Nyelâyu iyu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
286812. Proto Northern Central Vanuatu *voli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:North and Central Vanuatu  
287190. Malagasy (Tanala) mivìdy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287551. Bangka Malay bəli     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287767. Jambi Malay bəli     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287977. Lom (Mapurese) məliʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288184. Hewa boter     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
288504. Portuguese comprar     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288846. Kapampangan sali   20 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
289177. Bola kona     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289552. Lahat (Central Malay) bəli     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289921. Fas faimar     Fas  
290131. Bikol, West Albay magbakal   32 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
290279. Paser Moli'   1 A:M:G:E:North  
290501. Nasal məmbəli   1 A:M:Nasal  
290704. Arta rataŋ   21 A:M:P:N:Arta  
291488. Longgu voli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Longgu  
291540. Ponosakan saluy   20 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
291670. Letemboi (Newotenyene) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
291854. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292030. Avava (Timbibi) -lɛh   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
292211. Neverver (Lingarak - Sakan) -ᵐʙul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
292587. Pangkumu (Ndarmif) -fʷiʒi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
292588. Pangkumu (Ndarmif) -fʷiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
292763. Fifti (Khatbol) -wuⁿd   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
292942. Nahavaq (Lembinwin) -βol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293109. Nasarian (Wileven tu) -vuluk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293286. Pangkumu (Datisman) -fiɾi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293485. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) -vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293717. Nombotkote (Blacksands) -βul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
293898. Ninde (Labo) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
294066. Unua (Mbatumbo) -vɛri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
294246. Letemboi (Aingelemolesa) -vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294435. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294621. Avava (Tisvel) -leh   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
294824. Novol (Melaklak) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
295006. Tape (Tautu) -ul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
295148. Unua (Noferai) -fəri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
295338. Nombotkote (Usus - Melkin) -βul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
295517. Tesmbol (Melaklak) -gol   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
295703. Ninde (Lawa) -ᵐʙul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
295885. Angavae (Dixon Reef) -vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
296053. Avava (Khatbol) -leh   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296234. Avava (None) -lɛs   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296417. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) -βul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296607. Naman (Litzlitz) -bl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296806. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -βul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
297008. Nitita (Khatbol) -vuⁿd   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
297190. Salang (Dixon Reef) -les   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
297372. Ninde (Lorlo) -ᵐʙul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
297695. Nahavaq (Benour) -βul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
297872. Letemboi (Nevatanyene) -βul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
298020. Nahavaq (Caroline Bay) -βul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
298385. Tesmbol (Usus) -golɛ   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
298578. Nombotkote (Melaklak (Melkin)) -βul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
298743. Ninde (Windua) -ᵐʙul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
298915. Na:ti (Windua) ᵐbul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
299123. Ayta Mag-antsi tawad     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299723. Umiray Dumaget getaŋ   21, 52 A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
299858. Ayta Abellen haliw   20 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299998. Ayta Ambala haliw   20 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300124. Ayta Mag-anchi haliw   20 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300264. Bolinao halɨw   20 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300404. Botolan Sambal haliw   20 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300544. Ayta Mag-indi haliw   20 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300684. Sambal haliw   20 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
305573. ßatarxobu (Gunwar) -wʊl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305574. ßatarxobu (Lipitav) -wol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305575. ßatarxobu (Benut) -wʊl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305576. Siviti (Womol) -wʊl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305577. Siviti (Beterbu, Jericho) -wʊl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305578. Malua Bay (Marasup) -wʊɬ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305579. Malua Bay (Petarmul 1) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305580. Malua Bay (Petarmul 2) -vʊɬ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305581. Malua Bay (TipTir) -wʊl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305582. Espiegels' Bay (Shore) -wol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305583. Espiegel's Bay (Litebral) -wʊl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305584. Tirax (Mae B) -vol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305585. Tirax (Mae A) -vol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305586. Tirax (Bakru) -vol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305587. Tirax (Olamb) -voliv   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305588. Najit -wol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305589. Wala (Worprev A) -wol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305590. Wala (Worprev B) -wol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305591. Wala (Botku) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305592. Rano (Small Island) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305593. Rano (Potora) -wol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305594. Rano (Chinambong) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305595. Aitchin (Orap) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305596. Aitchin (Small Island) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305597. Uripiv (D'urpif 1) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305598. Uripiv (D'urpif 2 -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305599. Uripiv (Potnambwe) -wul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305600. Vao (Peteri) -βol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305601. Vao (Beetehul) -βol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305602. Vao (Torono) -βol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305603. Alavas-Wowo (Wowo 1) -wʊl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305604. Alavas-Wowo (Wowo 2) -vol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305605. Alavas 1 -wʊɬ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305606. Alavas 2 -vol   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305607. Aulua (Netimb) -ᵑgole   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305608. Aulua (Loxse Asolokh) -ᵑgole   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305609. Aulua (Loxse Lanfitfit) -ᵑgole   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305610. Mbwenelang (Xoli) -ᵑgale   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305611. Burmbar (Fartavo) -ᵑgare   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305612. Burmbar -ᵑgare   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305613. Nisvai (Blacksands) -vuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
305614. Port Sandwich (Lamap 2 -wori   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305615. Port Sandwich (Lamap 1) -vuri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
305616. Maraxus -ul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
305617. Venen Taute (Alpalak) -wuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
305618. Venen Taute (Unmet) -wuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
305619. Venen Taute (Hamax) -holi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
310425. Paiwan (Tjatjigel Egli) veli   1 A:Paiwan  
310845. Mangap-Mbula -ŋgiimi   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:Vitiaz  
311111. Bariai ol   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
311505. Kola -kel   58 A:M:C:C:Aru  
311709. Mangseng ol   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311909. Mumeng (Patep dialect) ksuu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
312080. Tami buyaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Tami  
312493. Batuley -goil   58 A:M:C:C:Aru  
312686. Label low   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
312867. Ramoaaina kukul   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313074. Sursurunga huli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
316231. Dadu'a rouh     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316394. Fordata -faha   60 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
316543. Irarutu mgür     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316751. Naueti soi   63 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316955. Tetun Fehan sosa   31 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317156. Tokodede ala   61 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317381. Waima'a soi   63 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317623. Drubea wî-re     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
317887. Letemboi (Natingatlang North) -vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
317888. Letemboi (Natingatlang North) -vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
317905. Ninde (Opmomba) -ᵐʙul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
317906. Ninde (Opmomba) -ᵐʙul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
318131. Novol (Bangir) -βʊl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
318132. Novol (Bangir) -βʊl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
320856. Hote (Misim dialect) buyip     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321065. Nyindrou asih   64 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
321690. Akolet kul   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
323819. Avok (Avok) 162-101 go-vori   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323820. Avok (Avok) 162-99 -vuri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323821. Na'ahai (Toman Island) 162-82 -pul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323822. Avok (Hokai) 162-98 -kuvuri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323823. Mandri (Faru) 162-100 ᵑga-ᵐbuti   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
323824. Mandri (Farun) 162-91 ᵑga-vuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
323825. Nasvang (Farun) 162-93 -vul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
323826. Avok (Shiaf) -bʊrvʊr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323827. Avok (Hokai) 162-97a -purpur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323828. Uliveo (Peskaros) 162-105 nofuri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323829. Uliveo (Peskaros) 162-105 no -vori   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323830. Na'axai (Malfaxal) 162-84 ᵑga-pul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323831. Uliveo (Palongk) 162-103 fuɾi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323832. Uliveo (Palongk) 162-103 -vori   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323833. Na'ahai (Mbatvanui) 162-85 i-pul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323834. Nasvang (Farun) 162-90 ka-βul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
323835. Uliveo (Lurtes) 162-107 -vori   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
323836. Uliveo (Palongk) 162-104 no-fuɾi   1 A:M: