https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to swim

Entries for "to swim":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
71767. Mota gagao   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2857. Balinese nglangi   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
2858. Banggai (W.dialect) kayok     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
2859. Banggi lěmuŋi     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
2861. Bantik moyou     A:M:P:S:Southern  
2862. Gayo munawé     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
2863. Gedaged log   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
2864. Geser naŋu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
2865. Ghari olo   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
2866. Gimán koai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
2868. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-lolaŋi   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
2869. Hanunóo l-um-aŋuy   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
2870. Bima liwa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2871. Bintulu periŋuy   1? A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
2872. Bobot ahás     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
345826. Chamorro nangu   1 A:M:Chamorro  
2875. Canala xɛ̃   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
2876. Javanese ŋlaŋi   1 A:M:Javanese  
2877. Kilokaka (Ysabel) taɔ   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
2878. Timugon (Murut) -saduy   1? A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
2880. Mor ata     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
71769. Kerinci ba-rənuə   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2882. Motu nahu   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
2883. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) aleni   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
2884. Iban nyemerai     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
2885. Kaidipang monaŋi   1, 45 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
2886. Kairiru iyei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
2887. Kakiduge:n Ilongot naŋuy     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
2889. Kapampangan káwe   82 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
2890. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) naŋé   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
2891. Erai nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2892. Bontok, Guina-ang kiyát   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
2893. Bughotu otho   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
2895. Ali mom     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
2896. Ambai (Yapen) -eria     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
2897. Mori s[um]owe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
2898. Atoni tabhaɛʔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
2899. Aklanon - Bisayan ɣaŋúy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
2900. Babatana ŋgavelo   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
2901. Berawan (Long Terawan) pə|loŋoy   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
2902. Biga (Misool) -mas   19? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
2903. Bikol (Naga City) malangoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
2904. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) naŋe   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
2905. Buli yas   19 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
87886. Buru [Namrole Bay] uka     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
2907. Bwaidoga kaio   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
2908. Hawaiian 'au   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
2909. Hitu (Ambon) nanu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
2910. Hoava ruasa   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
2911. Kasira (Irahutu) -kaka   5? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
2913. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] -nato     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
2915. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) s|nan   1, 45 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
2916. Kelabit (Bario) l-em-aŋuy   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
2917. Kemak nagi   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
2918. Kenyah (Long Anap) ñatuŋ   1? A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71771. Loniu yaŋaŋay     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
2921. Kusaie kofkof     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
2922. Kwaio balaʔau   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
2923. Lamogai (Mulakaino) βur̃iá     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
2924. Lau garu ʔaraŋa   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
2925. Leipon kuyey     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
2926. Letinese nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
2927. Levei ija   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
2928. Likum e-jay   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
71773. Tboli (Tagabili) kmɔhuŋ   22 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
2930. Lou kea     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
2931. Madurese a-laŋŋoy   1 A:M:Madurese  
2932. Nêlêmwa yha   5? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
2933. Yapese noeŋ     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
2934. Yamdena n-kawal     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
2935. Mussau asaasa   19? A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
2936. Murnaten (Alune) nasa   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
2937. Mono usu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
2938. Maleu uaǥɛn     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
2939. Maloh arananaŋ   23? A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
2940. Manggarai aŋiŋ   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2941. Maori kauhoe   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
2942. Maranao laŋoy   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
2943. Marovo cucuve   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
2944. Masiwang nakụ   1, 45 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
2945. Mekeo gau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
2946. Melanau (Mukah) tuun     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
2948. Merina (Malagasy) l-om-áno   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
2949. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -yas   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
2950. Misima i|highig   95 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
2951. Moken naŋoy   1 A:M:Moklen  
2952. Nauna kokaw   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
2953. Nauru åw   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
2954. Nehan Hape waen     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
2955. Nengone al   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
2956. Ngadha naŋu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2957. Ngaibor (S.Aru) neŋ   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Aru  
2958. Nggela olo   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
2959. Nguna loloso   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
2960. Nias mo-laŋi   1 A:M:N:Nias  
2961. Nissan huhu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
2962. Numfor ās   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
2963. Ogan bədənaŋ   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2964. Paamese (South) olo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2965. Palauan mengedúb     A:M:Palauan  
2966. Paulohi nanu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
2967. Peterara (Maewo) xaxaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2969. Raga ḡagaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2970. Rejang Rejang bər̃naŋ   23 A:M:Rejang  
2971. Roti (Termanu Dialect) aŋe   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
2972. Rotuman rạpi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
2973. Roviana tunuru   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
2974. Samoan ʔaʔau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
2975. Savu ta-naŋi   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2976. Ambrym, South-East xul   71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2977. Seimat nunu   12, 56 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
2978. Selaru nau   1, 45 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
2980. Sika nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
2981. Singhi naŋuy   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
2982. Sobei a-yas   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
2983. Soboyo naŋu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
2984. Rurutuan ʔau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
2985. Tabar kakasi   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
2986. Tahitian (18th Century) 'au   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
2987. Tangga ka:kes   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
2988. Tarpia neʔrur     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
71775. Wampar gamu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
2990. Tetum nani   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
2991. Tigak kakas   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
2992. Tongan kakau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
2993. Tontemboan keŋkeŋ     A:M:P:M:North  
2994. Tsou T63 eu|húŋzu   1 A:T:Tsou  
2995. Vaghua mbar   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
2996. Vitu ǥuḏu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
71777. Waropen odiaka     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
71779. Pukapuka kakau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
2999. Watubela gaha   5? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
3000. Western Bukidnon Manobo laŋuy   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
3001. Windesi Wandamen as(e)   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
3002. Wogeo ŋaraŋar   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
3003. Wuna leni   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
3004. Wuvulu tiki     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
3005. Anejom (Aneityum) aŋaŋ   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
3006. Banjarese Malay bakunyung     A:M:M:M:Malay  
3007. Belait pəlaŋoi   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
71781. Mailu loroloro   18 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
3009. Cebuano molangóy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
3010. Dayak Ngaju hanangoi   1 A:M:G:W:South  
3012. Futuna-Aniwa kaukau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
3013. Itbayaten miawat   21 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
3014. Katingan hanaŋui   1 A:M:G:W:South  
3015. Kilivila kakaya   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
3016. Kisar nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
3017. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -lagur     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
3018. Lenakel aik   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
3020. Magori (South East Papua) roro     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
3021. Maisin ku|ye   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
3022. Makassar aʔlaŋɛ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
3023. Mambai nain   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
3024. Manam ŋara   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
3025. Marshallese (E. Dialect)   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
3026. Melayu Ambon barnaŋ   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3027. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) kagɪs   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
3028. Minangkabau baranaŋ   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3029. Tahitian (Modern) 'au   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
3031. Chuukese á   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3032. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) puru   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
3033. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ɬaŋuy   1 A:Paiwan  
3034. Patpatar ias   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
3035. Ponapean pap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
3036. Pulau (Arguni) -rur   59 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
3037. Punan Kelai jo'   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
3038. Ririo bór   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
3039. Sangir kalaŋ   41 A:M:P:S:Northern  
3040. Santa Ana arasi   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
3041. Sasak ŋònòŋ   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
3042. Sekar ruri   59 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
3043. Teop ruvu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
3044. Toba Batak marlaŋe   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
3045. Tunjung karaŋoy   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
3046. Ujir (N.Aru) ai-nen   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Aru  
3047. Varisi mbaru   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
3050. Bonfia ke-nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
3051. Bukat navuŋ   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
3052. Dehu aj   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
87895. Elat, Kei Besar mbo lo lu     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
3054. Woleai yafa   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3055. Alune nasa   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
3056. Yakan laŋi   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
3057. Carolinian áf   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3058. Bunun F69, Southern tunʔapʔap   68 A:Bunun  
3059. Kanakanabu F69 makanaŋúru   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
3060. Lio, Flores Tongah naŋu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
3061. Lahanan satoŋ     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
3063. As -as   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
3064. Bare'e naŋu   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
3065. Cheke Holo aflo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
3067. Gapapaiwa ke-yeka   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
3068. Jawe hyoom   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3070. Lampung naŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
3071. Ma'anyan katamah     A:M:G:E:C:South  
71783. Suau dui   93 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
3074. Dobuan tube   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
3075. Molima ʔayoʔayo   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
3076. Roro naʔu   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
3077. Sa'a olo   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
3078. Ubir e|yeib   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
3079. To'ambaita siisiu   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
3080. Teanu -wou   25 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
3081. Taiof sisiuf   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
3082. Tae' (S.Toraja) oroŋ     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
71785. Atayal - Squliq F69 mələŋiyaq   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
3084. Tanna, Southwest al   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
3086. Sakao (Port-Olry) ɣɛr   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
3088. Modang ənjo'   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
3089. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) berenang   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3090. Zabana (Kia) zaha     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
3092. Kédang naŋi   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
3093. Kayan (Uma Juman) ñatuŋ   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
3096. Bolaang Mongondow laŋui   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
3097. Thao B96 m-rauz     A:W:Thao  
3110. Yami milwawát   21 A:M:P:B:Yami  
71787. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *laŋuy   1 A:M:(Proto)  
3112. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) lumaŋui   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
3113. Favorlang F69 summaso   70 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
3116. Kavalan F69 mənaŋúi   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
3118. Ida'an gʌllunguy   1? A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
3119. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) mananang   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3121. Palawan Batak mag-gáman   34 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
3122. Pazih F69 lalaŋuíʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
3123. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *naŋuy   1, 45 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
3124. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *naŋuy   1, 45 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
71789. Kove waia     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
3127. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) pakulimaʔ   69 A:Puyuma  
3128. Rukai (Budai F69) walaŋúi   1 A:Rukai  
3129. Saaroa F69 makaɬaŋolo   1 A:T:Saaroa  
3130. Saisiyat F69 lalaŋoy   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
3131. Seediq F69 (Sakura) ləmáŋui   1 A:A:Seediq  
3132. Siraya F69 lmangoy   1 A:E:Southwest  
3133. Tagalog lumangóy   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
3135. Ibanag mat-tañao     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
3136. Proto-Austronesian *Naŋuy   1 Austronesian  
3137. Lakalai puru   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
71791. Koronadal Blaan kahoŋ   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
3140. Sundanese ngojay   1 A:M:Sundanese  
87925. Mouk delim   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
87927. Aria delim   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
3144. Ilokano ag-langoy   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
3146. Old Javanese laŋhuy   1 A:M:Javanese  
71793. Lamboya nang   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3148. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *k[m]ahuŋ   22 A:M:Philippine  
3149. Sarangani Blaan mahoŋ   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
3150. 'Auhelawa hugu   12? A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
3151. Oirata 'naʔajɛ     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
3152. Iliun 'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
3153. Tugun 'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
3154. Perai 'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
3155. Aputai 'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
3156. Galolen (Talur) 'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
3157. Luang ə ṇ'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
3158. East Damar ə ṇ'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
3159. Teun 'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
3160. Serua ə ṇ'ai   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
3161. Nila 'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
3162. West Damar jɛnnun'nuni   1? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
3163. Dawera-Daweloor 'wellai     A:M:C:C:B:North  
3164. Dai ṇvɛn'aʔis   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
3165. North Babar ṇ'wɛnnai   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
3166. South-East Babar kəbe'non   40 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
3167. Serili lʲɛmon'on   40 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
3168. East Masela 'movnon   40 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
3169. Central Masela 'nevjɛn   40 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
3170. Emplawas 'lɛvnun   40 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
3171. Tela-Masbuar nev'nuni   40 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
3172. Imroing mou'luli   40? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
3173. Pondok nangi   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3174. Kodi ngani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3175. Wanukaka ngani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3176. Anakalang ngani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3177. Baliledo nangi   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3178. South Efate waf   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
71795. Puluwatese yaf   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3180. Mamboru nangi   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3181. Gaura Nggaura nangi   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3183. So'a nangu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3184. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect ngani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3188. Roma 'nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
3189. Komering bulaŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
3191. Yami miawawat     A:M:P:B:Yami  
71797. Saipan Carolinian áf   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3193. Pulo-Annan yada   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3197. Nage nangu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
3200. Marshallese haheh     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
3202. Kiribati uáua     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
3203. Woleaian yafe   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3204. Proto-Chuukic *yafe   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3206. Amis (Central) Languy   1 A:E:Amis  
3207. Buyang (Langjia) a:p11   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133326. Hiligaynon langoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
71768. Mota garu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71770. Kerinci ba-rənon   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71772. Loniu ñuhay   12, 56 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
71774. Tboli (Tagabili) smulif     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
71776. Wampar moab     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
71778. Waropen embua     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
71780. Pukapuka tākele   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
71782. Mailu rolorolo   18 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
71784. Suau tuba   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
71786. Atayal - Squliq F69 ləməŋiyaq   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
71788. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *naŋuy   1, 45 A:M:(Proto)  
71790. Kove nao   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
71792. Koronadal Blaan kmahoŋ   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
71794. Lamboya nangi   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71796. Puluwatese yáfe-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71798. Saipan Carolinian áfe-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83117. Amahai annanu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84209. Dayak Ngaju hanangui   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84609. Indonesian berenaŋ   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85217. Sisingga síqe   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85427. Siar ieliel   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85851. Kokota tao   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174734. Takia -log   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86837. Nalik suzuf   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87372. Basay TsYM91 nanui   1 A:E:N:Basay  
87926. Mouk sisu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
87928. Aria susu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
88096. Madara kakasi   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89078. Diodio towa   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89417. Vaeakau-Taumako kau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93125. Japhug Rgyalrong nɣ ndʑaʁ laʁ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93344. Nengone se   97? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
104110. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i salari     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103906. Lihir (Sunglik) susul   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103713. Kara (West) a susup   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104405. Barok ietos     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103513. Madak i susu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102480. Haku nepe   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102686. Sou Amana Teru nanu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103277. Tolai i alir   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
124995. Kandas i was   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104875. Tagalog lumangoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102062. Savosavo olo   8 Central Solomons  
103103. Wedau etoatoa   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105517. Torau pae su   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105681. Tiang kakas   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105868. Bilur i a lin   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106062. Kuni e-uve     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106247. Maututu ea pupuru   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106453. Lala idi'u     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106627. Doura nahu   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106766. Gabadi nau   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106937. Solos nanahon   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107108. Megiar -patu-   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107250. Matukar -log-   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107417. Riwo -log   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107530. Bilibil -log   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108176. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108357. Saliba tuba   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108560. Pangasinan langoy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108753. Chru lua:i   29 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109290. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) lumangoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109497. Agta mʌglʌngoy   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109679. Atta, Pamplona mannunnuk     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109863. Balangaw tumi'buʔ     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110047. Batak, Palawan gaman   34 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110231. Bilaan, Koronadal kahong   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110413. Bilaan, Sarangani mahong   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110597. Binukid 'languy   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110781. Bontok, Guina-ang ki'yat     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110965. Dumagat, Casiguran na'ngoy   1, 45 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111145. Gaddang manalog   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111322. Ifugao, Amganad huma'lug   35 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111505. Ifugao, Batad huma:lug   35 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111680. Ifugao, Bayninan munʔagga:ʔe     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112210. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n nanguy   1, 45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112392. Inibaloi mannangoy   1, 45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112575. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg manalug (talug)   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112758. Itbayaten miawat   21 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112941. Itneg, Binongan 'langoy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113123. Ivatan, Basco Dialect mayawat   21 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113306. Kalagan kapay   33 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113490. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect manʔi'yat   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113674. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔunnanguy (nanguy)   1, 45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114011. Kallahan, Keleyqiq kaykay     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114195. Kankanay, Northern mɨn'saʔay     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114379. Mamanwa langoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114562. Manobo, Ata (up-river) lumbuk   83 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114746. Manobo, Ata (down-river) lumbuk   83 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114930. Manobo, Dibabawon 'languy   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115114. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) pɨmaras     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115297. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) kahung   22 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115481. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect dangoy     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115665. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect lumbuk   83 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115848. Manobo, Western Bukidnon languy   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116031. Mansaka languy   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116215. Samal, Siasi Dialect langi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
131127. Sambal, Botolan mana'ngoy     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116722. Sangil, Saragani Islands ku'mayang   41 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116906. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect kalang   41 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117090. Subanun, Sindangan lumanguy   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117274. Subanon, Siocon lumangoy   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117458. Tagabili kmɔhung   22 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117642. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect languy   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117826. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect kapaykapay   33 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118010. Tausug, Jolo Dialect maglanguy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118298. Nahavaq ŋgar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118497. Amami ʔwïïg     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118682. Miyako ujugy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119520. Avava lumlum   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119896. Iranun laŋuy   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120094. Nese swo   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120247. Tape suvsip   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120904. Fataluku palise     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121347. Makasae nani   1? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121348. Makasae looro     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121591. Sye (Erromangan) oruc   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122030. Ura alcai   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122252. Araki (Southwest Santo) karu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123855. Surigaonon molangóy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124132. Ilonggo lumangóy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125180. Tolo salo   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125399. Merei gar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125664. Iaai haai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125961. Nehan huhu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126182. Simbo ponu   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126441. Uruava nabe   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126642. Namakir av   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126841. Orkon lolō   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127097. Kwamera aiu   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127817. Butuanon molangoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128095. Neve'ei gar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128370. Nāti vœvœp   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128592. Lamalera (lembata) maŋe   1, 45? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128766. Kadorih naŋui   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129230. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok nangoi   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129231. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok nyamuĩ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129306. Bajo rumangi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129516. Inabaknon rangi   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129848. Mapun langi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130614. Melayu berenang   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
130877. S.W. Palawano langoy   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
130878. S.W. Palawano lumangoy   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
130879. S.W. Palawano meglangoy   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131128. Sambal, Botolan ta'ngoy   1, 81 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131273. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) kaau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131508. Tonsea ma'oyouw     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132372. Nanggu yo     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132691. Ende nangu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133260. Malo, Santa Cruz awü   25 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133238. Lwepe, Santa Cruz   25 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133239. Lwepe, Santa Cruz ka   5 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133261. Malo, Santa Cruz ŋü     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133305. Komering bukalaŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
133306. Komering bukalaŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
133458. Merina (Malagasy) milomano     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
133765. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) berenang   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
248828. Tetun (Dili) nani   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
134895. Luqa ponyu   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135150. Sivisa Titan nyu   12, 56 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135151. Sivisa Titan kau   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135256. Gumawana kaya   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135778. Chuukese tukken     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135830. Western Fijian (Navosa) qau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136114. Waray-Waray langoy (lumangoy)   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154441. Palu'e (Nitung) naŋu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155028. Lampung Api (Belalau) lɑŋui   1 A:M:Lampung  
155226. Lampung Api (Daya) lɑŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155438. Lampung Api (Jabung) blɑŋʊ̃y   1 A:M:Lampung  
155632. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) melɑŋoy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155633. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) məlɑŋoy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155844. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) nɑŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156028. Lampung Api (Kalianda) lɑŋui   1 A:M:Lampung  
156217. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village bulɑŋu̞y   1 A:M:Lampung  
156430. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village lɑŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156638. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village lɑŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156842. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village bulɑŋũ̞y   1 A:M:Lampung  
157051. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) lɑŋui   1 A:M:Lampung  
157248. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) nɑŋʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157443. Lampung Api (Krui) lɑŋoy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157638. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) nɑŋʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157812. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) nɑŋoy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158012. Lampung Api (Pubian) lɑŋui   1 A:M:Lampung  
158202. Lampung Api (Ranau) lɜŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158394. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) nɑŋʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158594. Lampung Api (Sukau) lɑŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158791. Lampung Api (Sungkai) lɑŋui   1 A:M:Lampung  
158978. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) lɑŋui   1 A:M:Lampung  
159174. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) lɑŋʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
159382. Lampung Api (Way Lima) lɑŋui   1 A:M:Lampung  
159621. Buol monaŋi   1, 45 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159869. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160085. Bajo (Padei Laut) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160227. Bajo (Kayuadi) rumaŋe   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160451. Bajo (Pitulua) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160593. Bajo (Bajoe) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160808. Bajo (Lauru) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160943. Bajo (Moramo) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161089. Bajo (Boepinang) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161231. Bajo (Lakaramba) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161366. Bajo (Kaleroang) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161596. Bajo (Lakonea) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161734. Bajo (Langara Laut) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161955. Bajo (Lapulu) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162098. Bajo (Luwuk) rumani   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162182. Bajo (Anaiwoi) rumaŋi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162323. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) rumani   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165240. Sikaiana koukou   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
165265. Eskayan moygwalso     Unclassified  
165802. Apma (Suru Kavian) kakaa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166835. Muyuw gay   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167163. Halia (Selau) tsubu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167318. Sudest gai   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167319. Sudest thithu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167775. Lungchow ɬi:w1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168281. Tawala tuba   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168494. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) batobo     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168712. Fijian (Suva Dialect) mo qalo   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168870. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) kau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169036. Palembang Malay berenang   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169249. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) kuma'au     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169475. Kinaray-a malangoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170301. Niuafo'ou kakau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170150. Capisano langoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171145. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *kaʀu   5 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171939. Proto-Central Pacific *gau(-gau)   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171938. Proto-Central Pacific *kau-(kau)   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172467. Nimoa imwundʌw     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173343. Thai, Siamese wa:j3   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173608. Sumbawa nange     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173832. Kalinga, Southern man-iyat   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174024. Kalinga, Limos kiyát   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174283. Bontok, Eastern komiyat   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174933. Yogya ŋlaŋi   1? A:M:Javanese  
174934. Yogya renaŋ   1? A:M:Javanese  
175066. Vietnamese bơi     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175276. Khmer hael     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175500. Nuguria kakau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176261. Itawis mattafúg     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176479. Ibaloi kabdong     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176745. Shan luj4   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177008. Kankanaey langoy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177294. Mon boiŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
178006. Maguindanaon langúy   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178037. Sinauna gunnátaw     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178210. Romblon langóy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178392. Cuyonon ɨsɨb     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178574. Tày (Cao Bằng) waj2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179163. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *p-li:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179386. Buyang (Ecun) ʔa:p55   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179608. Paha wi31   65 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179898. Gelao (Zhenfeng) fu35 ή42   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180414. Proto-Tai *lo:j A   64 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180975. Laha (Ta Mit) lai24   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181926. Japanese (Kyoto) oyogu     Japonic  
181927. Yonamine ʔuizun     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181928. Japanese (Tokyo) oyogu     Japonic  
181929. Shuri ʔwiizun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181930. Naha ʔwiizun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182761. Bikol (Buhinon) laˈŋoj   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182935. Kalinga (Minangali) ankiyat   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183758. Ai-Cham (Diwo) lui1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183759. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ȡui1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184039. Chadong θeu5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184576. Then woi2   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184769. Kavalan LTs nanguy   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185420. Bikol (Rinconada) maglangóy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185636. Proto-Atayalic *l-um-aŋuy   1 A:Atayalic  
185770. Ong Be (Lincheng) ləi2   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186015. Proto-Rukai *laŋoy   1 A:Rukai  
186556. Gelao (Judu) ja35 vu31 suŋ31   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186772. Gelao (Hongfeng) mu42 ŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186983. Dupaningan Agta maglangoy   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187260. Bouyei (Wangmo) ɕɛu44 ta44     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187453. Sama (Sibutu) lumangi     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187916. Sama (Pangutaran) pal'ngngoy     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187917. Sama (Pangutaran) lango:y     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188180. Lao lɔ́ːy   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188181. Lao wȁːy   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188436. Sui lui2   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188724. Santali paera     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189384. Proto-Malayic *(mb)A-rənaŋ   23 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189647. Rhade luê êa     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189929. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) lumaŋuy   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190348. Jarai loĭ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190620. Roglai, Northern luai   29 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190974. Totoli lolon     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191212. Proto-Tsouic *-ɬaŋužu   1 A:Tsouic  
191552. Biao (Shidong) ta1 øm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191812. Tomini (Tialo) lolonan     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192045. Nanumea kakau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192618. Masbatenyo maglangóy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193306. Proto-East Mindanao *laŋuy   1 A:M:Philippine  
193544. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) langue   1 A:Puyuma  
193766. Pazih LTs (Auran) languy-   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194595. South Island Maori kaukau   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194803. Proto-Lampungic *laŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
194804. Proto-Lampungic *naŋuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
195132. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ʑu2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195539. Zhuang (Wuming) jau2 ɣam4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
196021. Mak (Laliu) ȡui1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196262. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȡui1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
197743. Proto-Koiarian *(e,i)so-     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
197944. Dehong lɔi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198512. Enga endákí sóo pengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198513. Enga endákí tandenge     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198759. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *(l,n)anguy   1 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199183. Then woi2 ram4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199256. Lachi (Tân Lợi) phu23 (ʔi22)   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199523. Samar-Leyte naglangoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199922. Proto-Ongan *kwara     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200022. Kim Mun (Hainan) kjeo33 vam13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200973. Asilulu nanu-nanu   1, 45 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200974. Asilulu kaek     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201187. Lachi (Jinchang) fu35   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201410. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *pəli A     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201590. Urak Lawoi' berdenang   23 A:M:M:Malayic  
202511. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *naŋi   1, 45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202708. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) yaayaa   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202956. Amis (Fata'an) miraŋuy   1 A:E:Amis  
203149. Amis (Farang) miɬaŋuy   1 A:E:Amis  
203349. Sakizaya miðaŋuy   1 A:E:Amis  
203541. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) lmŋyaq   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203741. Bunun (Takituduh L04) tunhapav   68 A:Bunun  
203953. Bunun (Takbanuaz) ʔapʔap   68 A:Bunun  
204162. Bunun (Iskubun) suŋhahaul     A:Bunun  
204409. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) ɬəmaŋuy   1 A:Paiwan  
204611. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ləmaŋuy   1 A:Paiwan  
204813. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) ɬəmaŋuy   1 A:Paiwan  
205017. Puyuma (Pilam L04) təmalasu     A:Puyuma  
205230. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) mulaŋuy   1 A:Puyuma  
205442. Puyuma (Katipul L04) pakuɭima   69 A:Puyuma  
205650. Rukai (Tanan L04) walaŋoy   1 A:Rukai  
205858. Rukai (Budai L04) walaŋoy   1 A:Rukai  
206064. Rukai (Maga L04) ulŋee   1 A:Rukai  
206278. Rukai (Tona) walaŋoy   1 A:Rukai  
206483. Rukai (Mantauran L04) olaŋoi   1 A:Rukai  
206687. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) lomaŋoy   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206892. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) lomaŋoy   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207115. Atayal - Squliq L04 mŋyaq   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207328. Seediq L04 (Paran) lmaŋuy   1 A:A:Seediq  
208165. Tsou (Duhtu L04) ruxuŋzu   1 A:T:Tsou  
208370. Kanakanabu L04 makanaŋulu   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208583. Saaroa L04 makaaɬaŋulu   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209148. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[l]ŋuy   1 AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209149. Proto-Mon-Khmer *luyʔ ~ *luuy[ ] ~ *luəy[ ] ~ *ləəy[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209517. Proto-Ainu *maa     languages isolate  
209858. Cham, Western chaluai     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210590. Basay L04 nanuy   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210816. Shanglin jou2 wiŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211027. Laibin jou2 ɣam4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211253. Guigang ta3 tsam4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211463. Lianshan jiu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211658. Qinzhou jau2 num4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211862. Yongnan ʔa:u6 pou2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212080. Long'an ji:u2 nam4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212281. Fusui (Central) wi:u2 nam3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212476. Shangsi ʔa:p9 pau2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212685. Ningming ʔa:p9 pou2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212905. Longzhou ɬi:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213116. Daxin ʔa:p10 nam3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213328. Debao ʔa:p10 ta6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213540. Jingxi ʔa:p9 nam4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213762. Guangnan Nong ʔap9 ta6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213981. Yanshan Nong ʔap9 nam4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214179. Wenma Tu ʔa5 nã4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214380. Chongzuo jiu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214580. Klon wren     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215401. Wetan knani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215402. Wetan nani   1, 45 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215594. Sahu tobongo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216053. Taba -hagawil     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216232. West Makian galof     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216539. East Makian yas     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216822. Uruava sirupi   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
217138. Bikol (Bisakol) malangoy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217611. Proto-South Sulawesi *langi   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218021. Saek yu:4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218842. Tidore kanyafo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219174. Kazakh mɑlt-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219391. Kirgiz ʤyz-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
241131. Wiau numonaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241130. Wiau numonaŋu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240956. Wawonii (Menui) numaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240813. Wawonii numaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240654. Waru (Lalomerui) numaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240519. Waru numaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240383. Tomadino lumeo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240248. Tolaki (Wiwirano) numaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250238. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) sumoɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250374. Mori Bawah (Watu) sumoβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239767. Tolaki (Laiwui) lumaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239580. Tolaki (Konawe) lūmaŋo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239579. Tolaki (Konawe) lumaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239578. Tolaki (Konawe) numaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239246. Tolaki (Asera) lumaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239109. Taloki lunaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238964. Padoe numaŋoi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238963. Padoe monaŋoi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238776. Moronene (Tokotu'A) nonaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238594. Moronene (Mornene) nonaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238446. Moronene nonaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238276. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250533. Tolaki (Mekongga) numonaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250534. Tolaki (Mekongga) lūmaŋo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250535. Tolaki (Mekongga) numaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250536. Tolaki (Mekongga) lumaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237928. Mori Bawah (Soroako) monaŋoi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237797. Mori Bawah (Roda) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237668. Mori Bawah (Petasia) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237537. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237404. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) monaŋoi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237275. Mori Bawah (Kangua) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237144. Mori Bawah (Bahano) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237014. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) monaŋoi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236885. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236754. Mori Atas (Tambee) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236626. Mori Atas (Olota) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236496. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236495. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) monaŋoi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236363. Mori Atas (Molio'A) monaŋoi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236233. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235971. Mori Atas (Impo) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235843. Mori Atas (Doule) monaŋoi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248587. Kulisusu numaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235472. Koroni lumaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235320. Kodeoha numonaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235319. Kodeoha numaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235160. Bungku (Waia) numaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235012. Bungku (Tulambatu) numaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234824. Bungku (Torete) lumaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234823. Bungku (Torete) numaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234653. Bungku (Routa) numaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234516. Bungku (Landawe) numaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234358. Bungku numaŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234138. Bahonsuai sumoɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236102. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) sumoPe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236101. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) monaŋoi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241709. Tai Aiton lɔi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242034. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) jæ:     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242734. Laha (Noong Lay) lai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242949. Buyang (Yalang) wa33 uə33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243131. Gelao (Bigong) hua13 i55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243316. Gelao (Yueliangwan) kəu31 m33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243447. Gelao (Dagouchang) ɔ21 əɯ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243674. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia kumaau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243898. Gelao (Moji) kau53 oŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244097. Lakkja (Liula) pok8 ŋõ:m5     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244301. Mulam (Siba) jau2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244302. Mulam (Siba) ŋu:i5 nam4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244502. Wusehua (Rongshui) wɛi4 n̥am3     Mixed languages  
244706. Dongxiang 东乡语 unba-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244884. Tuzu 土族语 xumba-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245074. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 umba-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245258. Bao'an 保安语 mba-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245438. Mongol 蒙古语 ɷmbăn     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246266. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) you21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246303. Qabiao (Phó Là) Vơj3     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247573. Bolyu ɬa:i3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247933. Bugan (Manlong) ȵo31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248117. Mantsi ʑe53 le44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249095. Mang (Jinping) luaŋ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249457. Kambowa noleni   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249668. Kioko noleŋi   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249884. Mongi ʑe13 bo13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251545. Tangga (Feni) kakes   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253117. Enggano (Meok) kĩ-ʔĩãk     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253118. Enggano (Meok) ʔĩʔĩãk     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253331. Papitalai kal   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253797. Moor áta     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253798. Moor aramána     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253811. Andio laŋu   1 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254053. East Kara (Lemakot) ngaas   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254305. Angkola / Mandailing marlange     A:M:N:B:Southern  
254706. Lelepa waafe   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
271298. Hiw ɣoɣ   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271299. Toga ɣor   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271300. Lehali ɣoi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271301. Löyöp ɣei   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271302. Mwotlap ɣei   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271303. Mota ɣaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271304. Vera'a (Vatrata) ɣorɣor   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271305. Lemerig (Sasar) ɣœrɣœr   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271306. Vurës (Vetumboso) awœr   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271307. Vurës (Mosina) suβsuβ   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271308. Lemerig (Bek) ɣœrɣœr   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271309. Nume ɣar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271310. Dorig ɣar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271311. Koro los   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271312. Wetamut ɣar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271313. Lakona ɣaɣa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271314. Mwerlap (Merig) ɣarɣar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271315. Mwerlap (Merlav) ɣarɣar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271316. Marino ɣaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271317. Maewo, Central (Peterara) xaxaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271318. Baetora (Navenevene) xaxar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271319. Baetora (Tam) kar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271320. Baetora (Nasawa) xaxar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271321. Baetora (Narovorovo) ᵑgar   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271322. Baetora ɣaɣaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271323. Ambae, East (Wailengi) kakaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271324. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) karukeru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271325. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) karokaro   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271326. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) karu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271327. Raga xaxarufa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271328. Apma -lele   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271329. Seke -lo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271330. Sa -lolos   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271331. Sowa -los   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271332. Valpei (Hukua) tˢalehe   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271333. Valpei čalohi   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271334. Nokuku lolosa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271335. Tasmate loloso   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271336. Wusi (Valui) loloho   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271337. Wusi (Mana) loloho   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271338. Wusi (Kerepua) lolo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271339. Vunapu olo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271340. Piamatsina olo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271341. Tolomako ara   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271342. Tiale ᵑkaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271343. Wusi (Nonona) karo   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271344. Navut ᵑkaro   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271345. Merei ᵑgaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271346. Morouas lolosi   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271347. Morouas (Batunlamak) loloso   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271348. Navut (Matae) karo   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271349. Akei karu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271350. Fortsenal karu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271351. Akei (Penantsiro) karu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271352