https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to steal

Entries for "to steal":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
75449. Balinese maling   16 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
75451. Kambera wăhi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
25706. Banggai (W.dialect) bonikuk     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
25707. Banggi nahu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
25708. Banoni dzaŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
25709. Bantik tékosoʔ   1? A:M:P:S:Southern  
25710. Gayo munusuh     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
25712. Geser fakaleus   29 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
25713. Ghari komi   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
25714. Gimán masulak     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
25715. Fijian (Bau) butako-ca   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
25716. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-taʔo   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
25717. Hanunóo tákaw   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
25718. Bima mpanga   1, 58, 59, 60? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
25719. Bintulu meñekaw   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
25720. Bobot kahléit   29 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
25721. Bonerate hɸomo|nako   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
25722. Chamorro sakke     A:M:Chamorro  
25723. Canala pɛdɛ   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
25724. Javanese ñoloŋ     A:M:Javanese  
25725. Kilokaka (Ysabel) blau   1, 11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
25726. Timugon (Murut) -takow   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
25728. Mor maráha     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
25729. Mota palu   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
25730. Motu henao   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
25731. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ambolaku   17 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
25732. Iban ngenchuri   19 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
25733. Kaidipang monako   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
25735. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ǥimit   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
75453. Kusaie kahl     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
25737. Kapampangan maa-nako   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
25738. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) temaka   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
25739. Iliun (Erai) ku     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
25740. Bontok, Guina-ang lákəw   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
25744. Ambai (Yapen) i-kamananapi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
25745. Mori monako   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
25746. Atoni ta|bak     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
25747. Aklanon - Bisayan tá:kaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
25748. Babatana siko   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
25749. Berawan (Long Terawan) nakaw   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
25750. Biga (Misool) -kamlai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
25751. Bikol (Naga City) mahab-on   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
25753. Buli lois     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
25754. Buru [Namrole Bay] ʔmaka   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
25755. Bwaidoga ki-     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
25756. Hawaiian 'aihue   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
25757. Hitu (Ambon) palole   30 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
25758. Hoava hiko   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
25759. Kasira (Irahutu) -bəna-ve   1? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
25760. Kaulong (Au Village) yɛm   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
25761. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] suaŋga     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
25763. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) bor     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
25764. Kelabit (Bario) meno   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
25766. Kenyah (Long Anap) ŋelaw     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
75455. Kwaio lole-a     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
75457. Letinese dioro     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
25771. Lamogai (Mulakaino) ḡamé   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
25772. Lau beli   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
25773. Leipon pe|hene   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
75459. Yapese [qir]qiriŋ     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
25775. Levei ipʷana   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
25776. Likum ekkeh     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
25777. Loniu pahena   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
25778. Lou panak   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
25779. Madurese ma-maleŋ   16 A:M:Madurese  
25780. Nêlêmwa kaage     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
75461. Moken gupe:t     A:M:Moklen  
25782. Yamdena naŋe   1, 59 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
25783. Mussau ainao   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
25784. Murnaten (Alune) melea   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
25785. Mono sisiʔo   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
25786. Maleu kop   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
25787. Maloh kalit   57, 2 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
25788. Manggarai tako   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
25789. Maori taahae   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
25790. Maranao panekew   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
25791. Marovo ciko   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
25792. Masiwang mana:   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
25793. Mekeo painao   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
25794. Melanau (Mukah) tikaw   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
25795. Mengen golo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
25797. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -lous     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
25798. Misima i|kaoma     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
75463. Nauru aŋan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
25800. Nauna pahana   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
75465. Nias luʔa     A:M:N:Nias  
25802. Nehan Hape wenau   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
25804. Ngadha naka   1, 59 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
25805. Ngaibor (S.Aru) noŋow   1, 59 A:M:C:C:Aru  
25806. Nggela ŋgito   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
25807. Nguna panako   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
75467. Wampar wap     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
25809. Nissan wenaw[a]   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
25810. Numfor karau     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
25811. Ogan maliŋ   16 A:M:M:M:Malay  
25812. Paamese (South) henaa   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
25813. Palauan mengól     A:M:Palauan  
25814. Paulohi a|ma|naa   11, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
25816. Popalia homonaka   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
25817. Raga sura   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
25818. Rejang Rejang maliŋ   16 A:M:Rejang  
25819. Roti (Termanu Dialect) manako   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
25820. Rotuman hana'o   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
25821. Roviana hiko-a   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
25823. Savu [me]naʔo   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
25824. Ambrym, South-East kakan-ni     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
25825. Seimat xuxuina   61 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
25826. Selaru namet     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
25827. Sengseng tip     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
25828. Sika tau-neti   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
25829. Singhi noku   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
25830. Sobei fenʔo   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
25831. Soboyo pakanako   1, 58 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
25832. Rurutuan ʔeiaa   7, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
25834. Tahitian (18th Century) 'eiaa   7, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
25837. Tboli (Tagabili) mnagaw   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
25838. Tetum hanaʔo   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
25840. Tongan kaihaʔa   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
25841. Tontemboan rombit     A:M:P:M:North  
25842. Tsou T63 meoeói   42 A:T:Tsou  
25843. Vaghua səkɒ   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
25844. Vitu wanaǥo   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
75469. Patpatar kinau   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
25846. Waropen wu|mana   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
25847. Watubela ko|manaka   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
25848. Western Bukidnon Manobo takew   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
25849. Windesi Wandamen manana   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
25850. Wogeo vanako   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
25851. Wuna nombulaku   17 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
25852. Wuvulu topaʔai     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
25853. Anejom (Aneityum) ahneŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
25855. Belait manau   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
25856. Pukapuka kaiā   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
25857. Cebuano káwaton   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
25858. Dayak Ngaju manakau   1 A:M:G:W:South  
25860. Futuna-Aniwa ʃiŋo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
25861. Itbayaten manakaw   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
25862. Katingan manakau   1 A:M:G:W:South  
25863. Kilivila velau   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
25864. Kisar manaʔa   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
25865. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -faréus     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
25866. Lenakel aklha   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
91794. Tuvalu kaiā   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
25868. Magori (South East Papua) bora [bora]     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
25869. Maisin ku|bagi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
25870. Makassar allukka     A:M:S:Makassar  
25871. Mambai penaʔo   1, 58 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
25872. Manam anaʔo   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
25873. Marshallese (E. Dialect) koot   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
25874. Melayu Ambon mancuri   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
25875. Lamusong isigim     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
25876. Minangkabau manciloʔ   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
25877. Tahitian (Modern) 'eiaa   7, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
91796. Pulo Anna mwasoko   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
25879. Chuukese mwócho   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
25880. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) pakali   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
25881. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tsakaw   1 A:Paiwan  
75471. Ponapean pirapa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
75473. Dehu xom apaten     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
25884. Pulau (Arguni) -menena   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
25885. Punan Kelai inkaw   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
25886. Ririo siko   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
25887. Sangir tako   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
25888. Santa Ana fanaɣo   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
25889. Sasak paliŋ     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
25890. Sekar fnaga   1, 58 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
25891. Teop kaveru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
25892. Toba Batak manakko   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
25894. Ujir (N.Aru) dai-naŋaw   1, 59 A:M:C:C:Aru  
25895. Varisi sikɔ   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
25896. Wolio manako   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
25898. Bonfia kahalée   29 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
75475. Jawe guna   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
25901. Elat, Kei Besar mbomaka   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
91798. Woleai mwashogo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
25903. Alune mlea   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
91800. Carolinian mwóscho   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
25908. Lio, Flores Tongah naka   1, 59 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
25912. Bare'e ago   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
25913. Cheke Holo blau   1, 11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
75477. Mailu auere     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
25917. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') bili   12, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
25918. Lampung ŋəmaliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
75480. Dobuan 'anaw|ara   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
75482. Molima ʔaidebana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
75484. Sakao (Port-Olry) kysø   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
25924. Roro bainau   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
25925. Sa'a peli   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
25926. Ubir i|bainau   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
25927. To'ambaita bili   12, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
25928. Teanu -punuo   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
25929. Taiof kabuts     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
25930. Tae' (S.Toraja) boko     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
25932. Tanna, Southwest aklhakən   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
75486. Ida'an mʌnʌkkaw   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
25935. Numbami (Siboma) -pai wena   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
25938. Zabana (Kia) sisikɔ   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
25941. Kayan (Uma Juman) nako   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
25944. Bolaang Mongondow mo-nakow   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
25945. Thao B96 k-un-riu     A:W:Thao  
75488. Palawan Batak takaw   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
25967. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) mancuri   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
75490. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *takaw   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
25970. Pazih F69 ma-sakaw   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
75492. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect bohu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
25972. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *takaw   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
25973. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *takaw   1 A:M:(Proto)  
25974. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *panako   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
25981. Tagalog magnákaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
25982. Werinama mana:   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
25983. Ibanag maccoco-c   25 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
25984. Proto-Austronesian *Cakaw   1 Austronesian  
25985. Lakalai pakali   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
25986. Kove panaho   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
25988. Sundanese maok     A:M:Sundanese  
25989. Amara kov   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
25990. Mouk kubu   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
25991. Aria panako   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
25992. Ilokano ag-takaw   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
25998. 'Auhelawa vaivahala   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
26021. Pondok kedu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26022. Kodi kedu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26023. Wanukaka kedu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26024. Anakalang kedu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26025. Baliledo kedu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26026. South Efate pnak   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
26027. Lamboya kedu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26028. Mamboru mangawa   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26029. Gaura Nggaura kedhu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26030. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kedu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26031. So'a naka   1, 59 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
91819. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect mangawa   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
26037. Komering ŋamalɪŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
26039. Yami takawen   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
26045. Nage naka   1, 59 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
91826. Satawalese mʷóʀo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91829. Mortlockese mʷósho   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
26055. Buyang (Langjia) lu:m11   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
75450. Balinese maliŋ   16 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
75452. Kambera maŋaŋa   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
75454. Kusaie puhsr   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
75456. Kwaio togi-a     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
75458. Letinese ka|mnaa   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
75460. Yapese saath     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
75462. Moken ŋəlat     A:M:Moklen  
75464. Nauru torere     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
75466. Nias tagõ   1? A:M:N:Nias  
75468. Wampar gru     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
75470. Patpatar kikinau   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
75474. Dehu ënön   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
75476. Jawe gunee   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
75478. Mailu omaoma     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
75479. Mailu teretere     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
75481. Dobuan 'ipwara     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
75483. Molima vanaw|ala   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
75485. Sakao (Port-Olry) kɛsø   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
75487. Ida'an tʌkkaw   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
75489. Palawan Batak mag-panakáw   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
75491. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *pa-nakaw   1, 58 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
75493. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect manganga   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
83181. Amahai nanawa   1, 59, 60? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84073. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai tainau   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84273. Dayak Ngaju nakaw   1 A:M:G:W:South  
85281. Sisingga soko   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85491. Siar kirikinau   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85904. Kokota sisiko   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174798. Takia -gam   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86901. Nalik vinau   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167603. Acehnese cue     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87416. Basay TsYM91 hamiham     A:E:N:Basay  
87549. Nalik vinau   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87695. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) klaik     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88156. Madara pore   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89478. Vaeakau-Taumako kaia   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90274. Amis (Central) takaw   1 A:E:Amis  
91795. Tuvalu       A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
91797. Pulo Anna piladʊ́   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91799. Woleai pirafa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91801. Carolinian púraf   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91820. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect kedu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
91827. Satawalese púraf   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91828. Satawalese pirifa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91830. Mortlockese púraf   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91835. Proto-Chuukic *pirafa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
93187. Japhug Rgyalrong mɯ rkɯ   1 SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
125055. Kandas i woloŋi   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104175. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) longi   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103974. Lihir (Sunglik) piel   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104457. Barok ipulo   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103774. Kara (West) a fenau   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102548. Haku kop   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102737. Sou Amana Teru palaloi   30 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
104938. Tagalog magnakaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103164. Wedau edanedanene   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105741. Tiang wan     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106124. Kuni e-anida     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106515. Lala evina'o   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106824. Gabadi evainaorava   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
108240. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) hana'o   1, 58 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108420. Saliba kaiwahali   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108621. Pangasinan mantakew   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109354. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) magnakaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109557. Agta mʌgtʌkʌw   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109739. Atta, Pamplona iko:ko:ʔ   25 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109923. Balangaw 'ʔakaw   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110107. Batak, Palawan takaw   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110291. Bilaan, Koronadal tɔku   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110473. Bilaan, Sarangani mlad     A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110657. Binukid 'takaw   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110841. Bontok, Guina-ang 'ʔakɨw   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111024. Dumagat, Casiguran ta'kɔʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111204. Gaddang matakaw   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111382. Ifugao, Amganad ʔi'nako   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111564. Ifugao, Batad manga:kaw   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111740. Ifugao, Bayninan manga:ko (ʔa:ko)   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112269. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ǥimit   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112452. Inibaloi ḳibot     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112634. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg magta:kaw   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112818. Itbayaten manakaw   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113001. Itneg, Binongan mag'takaw   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113183. Ivatan, Basco Dialect takawɨn   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113366. Kalagan ta:kaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113550. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect man'ʔakaw   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113734. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper manakkɨw (takɨw)   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114071. Kallahan, Keleyqiq takew   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114255. Kankanay, Northern mɨn'ʔakɨw   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114439. Mamanwa kawat   24 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114622. Manobo, Ata (up-river) takowon   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114806. Manobo, Ata (down-river) takowon   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114990. Manobo, Dibabawon 'kawat   24 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115173. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) tulis     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115357. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) p̄ɨnakaw   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115541. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect takaw   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115724. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect takɨw   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115907. Manobo, Western Bukidnon takɨw   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116091. Mansaka takaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116274. Samal, Siasi Dialect tangkaw   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
131145. Sambal, Botolan ma'nakaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116782. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'nako ('tako)   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116966. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tako   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117150. Subanun, Sindangan mɨddau     A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117334. Subanon, Siocon mogdakow   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117518. Tagabili mnagaw   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117702. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect takaw   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117886. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect takaw   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118070. Tausug, Jolo Dialect magtakaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118249. Yakan tangkew   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
118361. Nahavaq vanaʔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118555. Amami nug     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118733. Miyako nusum     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120549. Avava pinok   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119768. Naman venoɣ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120141. Nese v'anakh   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120550. Avava pinoki   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120961. Fataluku oʔose     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122090. Ura omrokŋi   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
123940. Surigaonon kawat   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124194. Ilonggo mangawat   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124603. Melayu mencuri   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124941. Torau sioa   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
125244. Tolo beli   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125727. Iaai venɔu   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126025. Nehan wewenau   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126246. Simbo iko   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126618. Uruava vainao   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126619. Uruava vainao-i   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126702. Namakir banak   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127160. Kwamera akres   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127885. Butuanon mangawat   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128158. Neve'ei vevena'   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
129023. Lamalera (lembata) tāka   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
129103. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok nangkû   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129364. Bajo tangkau   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129910. Mapun tangkaw   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130970. S.W. Palawano takew   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131146. Sambal, Botolan 'takaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131336. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) panakau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131572. Tonsea mangudu     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132022. Sonsorolese pilafa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132936. Malo, Santa Cruz platile   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133103. Lwepe, Santa Cruz plã   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133487. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) mennau     A:M:S:Bugis  
133585. Rapanui (Easter Island) kori     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133829. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ncuri     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134404. Kubokota iko   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134692. Luqa iko   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135018. Sivisa Titan caburui   61 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135318. Gumawana vainawana   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135594. Oirata ooye     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135894. Western Fijian (Navosa) drivajia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136182. Waray-Waray kawat (mangawat)   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153283. Manihiki kaiaa   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154501. Palu'e (Nitung) naka   1, 59 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154887. Qabiao liak45/ lak45   34 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155086. Lampung Api (Belalau) mɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
155294. Lampung Api (Daya) mɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
155501. Lampung Api (Jabung) mɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
155696. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) mɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
155901. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) mɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
156085. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ŋɑmɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
156281. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ŋɑmɑlɪŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
156497. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village mɑlin   16 A:M:Lampung  
156700. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village mɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
156902. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village mɑlɪŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
157118. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ŋɑmɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
157310. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) mɑliə̯ŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
157501. Lampung Api (Krui) mɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
157691. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) mɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
157869. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ŋɘmɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158074. Lampung Api (Pubian) ŋəmɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158258. Lampung Api (Ranau) mɜliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158457. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) mɑliə̯ŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158652. Lampung Api (Sukau) ŋɑmɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158851. Lampung Api (Sungkai) ŋumɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
159040. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ŋɑmɑlin   16 A:M:Lampung  
159237. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) mɑliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
159684. Buol motondako   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159936. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) naŋkaw     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160295. Bajo (Kayuadi) ŋaŋkaw     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160660. Bajo (Bajoe) naŋkoŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161437. Bajo (Kaleroang) naŋkau     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161803. Bajo (Langara Laut) nǝŋko     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162394. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) naŋkoŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164043. Pazih F69 masakáw   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
164946. Tolai i long   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
165332. Eskayan alakado     Artificial Language  
166944. Muyuw bakew     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166945. Muyuw veinaw   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167215. Halia (Selau) kopna   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167388. Sudest kaivï     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167756. Hiligaynon mangawat   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
167821. Lungchow lak2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168123. Besemah maling   16 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168345. Tawala danene   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168558. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) pancuri     A:M:M:M:Malay  
169100. Palembang Malay mencuri   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169312. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) mamanau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169545. Kinaray-a mangawti   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169754. Proto-Polynesian *kai(h,s)aqa   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170214. Capisano kawaton   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171205. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *panako   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171759. Proto-Central Pacific *vanako   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173157. Karo Batak tangko     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173576. Thai, Siamese lak4   34 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173670. Sumbawa nyoro     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173889. Kalinga, Southern man-akaw   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174088. Kalinga, Limos akáwon   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174344. Bontok, Eastern mangakew   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174561. Tolaki ponini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175130. Vietnamese cắp     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175340. Khmer luǝc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175547. Nuguria kai-huhu   7? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175751. Mooriori kaiaha   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176053. Dong, Southern ljɐk21     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176321. Itawis makkókot   25 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176537. Ibaloi kevot     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176809. Shan lak5   34 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177072. Kankanaey akewen   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177717. Maguindanaon tegkáw   1, 53 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178093. Sinauna mignákaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178266. Romblon pagpangáwat   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178448. Cuyonon panakáw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178900. Proto-Kra *lum C   36 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179035. Gelao (Niupo) lan55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179448. Buyang (Ecun) lu:m11   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179671. Paha du322 lam45   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180465. Proto-Tai *C̬.lak D   34 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180669. Gelao (Wanzi) len13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180848. Gelao (Sanchong) ləŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181019. Laha (Ta Mit) pom42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182250. Tiruray fenakaw   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
183592. Yogad takáw   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183593. Yogad kókot   25 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183815. Proto-Kam-Sui *hljak7   34 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184330. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Cákaw   1 Austronesian  
184633. Then rjɛk8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184832. Kavalan LTs ʀuzik-     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185473. Bikol (Rinconada) magtabán     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185830. Ong Be (Lincheng) lɔk8   34 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186064. Proto-Rukai *kiʔopa   37 A:Rukai  
186343. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r-kəw ~ *r-kun ~ *r-kut     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186752. Gelao (Judu) lan35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186753. Gelao (Judu) la35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186831. Gelao (Hongfeng) ljuŋ42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187044. Dupaningan Agta magtakaw   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187310. Bouyei (Wangmo) ðɐk33     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187660. Sama (Sibutu) tangkow     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187661. Sama (Sibutu) nangkow     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187940. Sama (Pangutaran) tangkaw   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187941. Sama (Pangutaran) nangkaw   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188049. Lao lāk   34 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188497. Sui fe4 ljak7   34 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188780. Santali kombṛo     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188982. Mon klɔt     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189305. Proto-Hmong-Mien *ɲemH     Hmong-Mien  
189442. Proto-Malayic *maliŋ   16 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189711. Rhade tlĕ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189987. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) qumuriq   39 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190557. Jarai klĕ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190558. Jarai (mă) dŏp     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190680. Roglai, Northern tleq     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191038. Totoli tako   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191611. Biao (Shidong) θak8   34 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191876. Tomini (Tialo) pendoling     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192101. Nanumea kaiaa   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192456. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kjak8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192843. Masbatenyo maghúthot     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192844. Masbatenyo magpandúkot     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192982. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ȵi31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193168. Pa-Hng (Gundong) tɕɔ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193366. Proto-East Mindanao *kawat   24 A:M:Philippine  
193601. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈakaw   1 A:Puyuma  
194003. Pazih LTs (Auran) sakaw-   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194004. Pazih LTs (Auran) karuh-     A:Northwest Formosan  
194136. Mulam (Dongmen) lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194393. She (Lianhua) ka6 ŋin4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194656. South Island Maori tahai   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194909. Proto-Lampungic *maliŋ   16 A:M:Lampung  
195184. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ȵiŋ6     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195391. Mulao li53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195599. Zhuang (Wuming) ɕak8   35 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195848. Jiongnai (Longhua) ȵiŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196083. Mak (Laliu) lak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196324. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ljak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196571. She (Haifeng) ka35 ŋin54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196810. Hlai (Baoding) zok7   34 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197074. Dzao Min (Daping) ȵɛm22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197254. Mien (Jiangdi) nim13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197429. Mien (Changping) nim22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198006. Dehong lak5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198563. Enga páke nengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198564. Enga páke nyíngi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198565. Enga waá nyíngi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199230. Marshallese kawat   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199320. Lachi (Tân Lợi) num22   36? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199712. Maonan ljak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200084. Kim Mun (Hainan) nim53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200274. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-ug     Sino-Tibetan  
200567. Dong, Northern ljaʔ13   34 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200831. Asilulu lima- tetu amiri     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201246. Lachi (Jinchang) lin44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201459. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *iluk   34 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201917. Pingilapese pirapae   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202325. Proto-Sangiric *takaw   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202778. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) yas   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203210. Amis (Farang) mitakaw   1 A:E:Amis  
203410. Sakizaya mikiðəm     A:E:Amis  
203602. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mquriq   39 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203803. Bunun (Takituduh L04) taŋqaiuʔ   38 A:Bunun  
204014. Bunun (Takbanuaz) taŋqaiuʔ   38 A:Bunun  
204223. Bunun (Iskubun) taŋhaiuʔ   38 A:Bunun  
204391. Ma'anyan ngalat   57 A:M:G:E:C:South  
204469. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) cəmakaw   1 A:Paiwan  
204670. Paiwan (Stimul L04) cəmakaw   1 A:Paiwan  
204874. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) cəmakaw   1 A:Paiwan  
205080. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʈəmakaw   1 A:Puyuma  
205292. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʈəmakaw   1 A:Puyuma  
205503. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʈəmakaw   1 A:Puyuma  
205712. Rukai (Tanan L04) kooʔa   37 A:Rukai  
205919. Rukai (Budai L04) koopa   37 A:Rukai  
206129. Rukai (Maga L04) kiupupaa   37 A:Rukai  
206342. Rukai (Tona) kiaʔipa     A:Rukai  
206546. Rukai (Mantauran L04) okoʔopa   37 A:Rukai  
206749. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) marmaʔ   41 A:Northwest Formosan  
206953. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) marmaʔ   41 A:Northwest Formosan  
207179. Atayal - Squliq L04 mquriq   39 A:A:A:Squliq  
207388. Seediq L04 (Paran) gmeeguy   40 A:A:Seediq  
207599. Seediq L04 (Toda) umoui     A:A:Seediq  
207812. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) gməəguy   40 A:A:Seediq  
208021. Seediq L04 (Truku) gməəguy   40 A:A:Seediq  
208226. Tsou (Duhtu L04) meoʔroi   42 A:T:Tsou  
208430. Kanakanabu L04 kɔʔua     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208645. Saaroa L04 murikapə     A:T:Saaroa  
209253. Proto-Mon-Khmer *lu(ə)c ~ *lə(ə)c ~ *lac     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209254. Proto-Mon-Khmer *tnt1u(u)ŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209255. Proto-Mon-Khmer *d1laʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209921. Cham, Western klĕk     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210405. Favorlang OL03 mchab   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210406. Favorlang OL03 lummobo   43 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210879. Shanglin ɕak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211095. Laibin tsak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211096. Laibin lou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211318. Guigang tsak8   35 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211319. Guigang lou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211523. Lianshan jak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211721. Qinzhou ɕak10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211928. Yongnan tshak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212142. Long'an tshak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212339. Fusui (Central) tshak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212540. Shangsi sak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212752. Ningming sak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212967. Longzhou lak10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213180. Daxin lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213392. Debao lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213607. Jingxi lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213833. Guangnan Nong lak8   34 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214042. Yanshan Nong lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214242. Wenma Tu le2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214440. Chongzuo sak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214820. Klon tka     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214821. Klon tka mlek     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214995. Maybrat -suof     Maybrat  
215277. Wetan (maka)mnaa   1, 59, 60 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215656. Sahu tori'i     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216285. West Makian tedi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216597. East Makian lois     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216997. Piva butia     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217202. Bikol (Bisakol) magkawat   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217421. Kagayanen tákaw   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217671. Proto-South Sulawesi *boko     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218085. Saek lak6   34 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218627. Angkola / Mandailing manangko     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218628. Angkola / Mandailing manakko     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218629. Angkola / Mandailing mancopet     A:M:N:B:Southern  
219027. Tidore tori     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219240. Kazakh urlɑ-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219456. Kirgiz uurda-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219663. Salar oʁrə-     TURKIC:Southern  
219867. Tatar orlɑ-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220084. Uighur oʁrilɑ-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220294. Uzbek oʁirlæ-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220500. Western Yugu oɣurlɑ-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241230. Yi (Dafang) khɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241446. Tai Phake lak4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241770. Tai Aiton lak3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242771. Laha (Noong Lay) laŋ24 pom24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243002. Buyang (Yalang) lum33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243186. Gelao (Bigong) ɭe13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243499. Gelao (Dagouchang) len21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243628. Tai Mene lak1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243738. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia manakau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243961. Gelao (Moji) lan53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244163. Lakkja (Liula) kjak8   34 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244365. Mulam (Siba) lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244568. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥ɛk6     Mixed language  
244756. Dongxiang 东乡语 ɢula-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244937. Tuzu 土族语 xulɢaiila-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245131. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 χulʁaila-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245306. Bao'an 保安语 ɢaləɣə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245499. Mongol 蒙古语 xɷlgɛɛlăn     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246141. Proto-Seko *mu-ma-nau     A:M:S:Seko  
246361. Qabiao (Phó Là) qep5     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246820. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *kəw 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247072. Mondzi kho44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247201. Maang khɑu35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247631. Bolyu ɕən5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247990. Bugan (Manlong) ɕin24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248158. Mantsi mɔ55 qu44 mu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248892. Tetun (Dili) naok     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249315. Pa Na ŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249521. Kambowa nombolaku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249735. Kioko nombolaku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249936. Mongi kho44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250112. Caijia dau31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251027. Biao (Fengkai) mø33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251190. Itawis makkokot   25 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251359. Proto-Nisoic *khu 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251609. Tangga (Feni) kinau   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253160. Enggano (Meok) ka-beh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253161. Enggano (Meok) ʔa-beh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253389. Papitalai pehena   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253616. Moor marahá     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253876. Andio mamaŋan     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254103. East Kara (Lemakot) fenau   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254357. Palembang Malay maling   16 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254389. Tunjung noq dadak     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
254410. Suau aieahali   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
254762. Lelepa pnak   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
284226. Ulithian praef   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284227. Ulithian paraf   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284932. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) laletlet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
284933. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) manangkooe     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
286326. Houaïlou ce     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286327. Houaïlou cee     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286796. Proto Northern Central Vanuatu *vanako   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:North and Central Vanuatu  
287533. Bangka Malay maliŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287749. Jambi Malay maliŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287959. Lom (Mapurese) maliŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288165. Hewa toʔi     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
288486. Portuguese roubar     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288828. Kapampangan manako   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
289083. Japanese (Tokyo) nusumu     Japonic  
289158. Bola panaho   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289350. Bulu panacho   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289534. Lahat (Central Malay) maliŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289735. Meramera paʔaʔali   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289905. Fas fofko     Fas  
290115. Naga Bikol habonon   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
290263. Paser Akoo   1 A:M:G:E:North  
290482. Nasal malɪŋ   16 A:M:Nasal  
290688. Arta takaw   1 A:M:P:N:Arta  
291222. Ra'ivavae ʔeiā   7, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
291406. Old Rapa (Rapa) keia   7, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
291535. Ponosakan takow   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
291654. Letemboi (Newotenyene) -mɛrəgk   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
291838. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -marak   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292015. Avava (Timbibi) -pɪnoɣi   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
292198. Neverver (Lingarak - Sakan) -lapinoqi   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
292386. Letemboi (Natingatlang North) -marak   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292571. Pangkumu (Ndarmif) -vɛnax-   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
292572. Pangkumu (Ndarmif) fɛnax-   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
292748. Fifti (Khatbol) -solʉkʰ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
292926. Nahavaq (Lembinwin) -vanaʔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293271. Pangkumu (Datisman) -fənaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293468. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) -vɛnoɣ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293469. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) -vɛnoɣ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293701. Nombotkote (Blacksands) -mɛrak   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
293883. Ninde (Labo) -vɛnaʔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
294057. Unua (Mbatumbo) -vunaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
294230. Letemboi (Aingelemolesa) -marak   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294420. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -maraːk   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294605. Avava (Tisvel) -pinoki   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
294808. Novol (Melaklak) -marat   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294993. Tape (Tautu) -vənaxe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
295134. Unua (Noferai) -fɪnaYe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
295322. Nombotkote (Usus - Melkin) -mɛraːp   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
295688. Ninde (Lawa) -venaʔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
295871. Angavae (Dixon Reef) -susuk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
296041. Avava (Khatbol) -pinoki   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296790. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -mɛrak   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
296791. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -mɛraˀ   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
296991. Nitita (Khatbol) -vɪnokᵑgi   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
297175. Salang (Dixon Reef) -mari   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
297359. Ninde (Lorlo) -venaʔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
297678. Nahavaq (Benour) -vanaʔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
297858. Letemboi (Nevatanyene) -merəg   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
298004. Nahavaq (Caroline Bay) -vanaʔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
298369. Tesmbol (Usus) -marax   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
298565. Nombotkote (Melaklak (Melkin)) -mɛrak   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
298728. Ninde (Windua) -venaʔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
298903. Na:ti (Windua) -ᵐbanaʔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
299105. Ayta Mag-antsi takaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299850. Ayta Abellen takaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299990. Ayta Ambala takaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300116. Ayta Mag-anchi takaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300256. Bolinao takaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300396. Botolan Sambal takaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300536. Ayta Mag-indi takaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300676. Sambal takaw   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
304873. ßatarxobu (Limsak) -vɪnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304874. ßatarxobu (Gunwar) -vɪnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304875. ßatarxobu (Lipitav) -vɪnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304876. ßatarxobu (Benut) -vɪnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304877. Siviti (Womol) -vɪnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304878. Siviti (Beterbu, Jericho) -vɪnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304879. Malua Bay (Marasup) -vɪnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304880. Malua Bay (Petarmul 1) -vɪnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304881. Malua Bay (Petarmul 2) -vɪnax   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304882. Malua Bay (TipTir) -vɪniɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304883. Espiegels' Bay (Shore) -vɪnɛɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304884. Espiegel's Bay (Litebral) -vɪnɛɣ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304885. Tirax (Mae B) -vnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304886. Tirax (Mae A) -vnaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304887. Tirax (Bakru) -vənaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304888. Tirax (Olamb) -vənaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304889. Najit -vɪneɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304890. Nese (Matanvat) -vanaɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304891. Wala (Worprev A) -venai   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304892. Wala (Worprev B) -vɛnai   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304893. Wala (Botku) -vanai   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304894. Rano (Small Island) -vanai   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304895. Rano (Potora) -vɛnai   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304896. Rano (Chinambong) -vanai   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304897. Aitchin (Orap) -vanai   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304898. Aitchin (Small Island) -vanua   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304899. Uripiv (D'urpif 1) -βɛna   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304900. Uripiv (D'urpif 2 -vɛna   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304901. Uripiv (Potnambwe) -vɛna   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304902. Vao (Peteri) -ð̼̼anar   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304903. Vao (Beetehul) -ð̼̼anaɣo   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304904. Vao (Torono) -ð̼̼anaɣo   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304905. Alavas-Wowo (Wowo 1) -ðanax   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304906. Alavas-Wowo (Wowo 2) -aðma   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304907. Alavas 1 -ðanax   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304908. Alavas 2 -ðanax   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304909. Aulua (Netimb) -ᵐbenoɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304910. Aulua (Loxse Asolokh) -ᵐbinoɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304911. Aulua (Loxse Lanfitfit) -finoɣe   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304912. Mbwenelang (Xoli) -fɪnaɣɔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304913. Burmbar (Fartavo) -fɪnaɣɔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304914. Burmbar -vɪnaɣɔ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304915. Nisvai (Blacksands) -vɪnax   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
304916. Port Sandwich (Lamap 2 -vanax   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304917. Port Sandwich (Lamap 1) -vanaɣ   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
304918. Maraxus -vənax   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
304919. Venen Taute (Alpalak) -fənaɣi   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
304920. Venen Taute (Unmet) -vənaɣi   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
310407. Paiwan (Tjatjigel Egli) tsakau   1 A:Paiwan  
310827. Mangap-Mbula -kem   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:Vitiaz  
311093. Bariai -luv     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
311298. Dobel (Koijabi dialect) -luway     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311483. Kola -fanagau   1, 58 A:M:C:C:Aru  
311691. Mangseng kem   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311891. Mumeng (Patep dialect) yodak     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
312065. Tami minau   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Tami  
312274. Wogeo e-vanako   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312477. Batuley -naŋa   1, 59 A:M:C:C:Aru  
312848. Ramoaaina viloŋ   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313056. Sursurunga sikip     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
315992. Bebeli mɛhɛ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
316215. Dadu'a na'o   1, 59 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316735. Naueti nila     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316938. Tetun Fehan hana'o   1, 58 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317141. Tokodede mana'o   1, 58 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317357. Waima'a bale     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317605. Drubea vôrô-re     A:M:C: