https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to come

Entries for "to come":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
71628. Bintulu tieʔ     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
124916. Balinese təku   17 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
2144. Banggai (W.dialect) lubat     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
2145. Banggi miātaŋ     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
2147. Bantik mahi   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
2148. Gayo déh     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
2149. Gedaged so   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
2150. Geser ratan     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
2151. Ghari mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
2152. Gimán wom     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
2153. Fijian (Bau) lako mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
2154. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mee duŋga   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
2156. Bima mai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71630. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ai     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
2158. Bobot boti   32 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
2159. Bonerate βaliako     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
2160. Chamorro maila'   1 A:M:Chamorro  
2161. Canala mɛ̃   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
2162. Javanese təka   17 A:M:Javanese  
2163. Kilokaka (Ysabel) mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
2164. Timugon (Murut) -datoŋ   14 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
89752. Kis me   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
2166. Mor rama   30 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
2167. Mota vano ma   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2168. Motu mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
2169. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) amai   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
2170. Iban datai   14? A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
2171. Kaidipang mai   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
2172. Kairiru myai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
71632. Buru [Namrole Bay] suba     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
2174. Kambera mai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2175. Kapampangan dátaŋ   14 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
2176. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) sega     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
2177. Erai ma   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2178. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔáli   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
2179. Bughotu mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
2181. Ali -ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
2182. Ambai (Yapen) -ma   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
2183. Mori hawe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
2184. Atoni in nɛm     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
2186. Babatana me[i]   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
2187. Berawan (Long Terawan) lɪʔ     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
2188. Biga (Misool) mata   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
2189. Bikol (Naga City) maabot   15 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
2190. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) lao komai   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
2191. Buli làfa     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
71634. Kaulong (Au Village) mu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
2193. Bwaidoga elai   87 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
2194. Hawaiian [hele] mai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
2195. Hitu (Ambon) lai   54 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
2196. Hoava mae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
2197. Kasira (Irahutu) -ma   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
71636. Kerinci datə   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2199. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
2200. Rarotongan tātā'i     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
2201. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) n-ma   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
2202. Kelabit (Bario) marih   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
2203. Kemak mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
2204. Kenyah (Long Anap) enay     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71638. Levei o|me   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
2207. Kusaie tuhkuh   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
2208. Kwaio leka mai   1, 86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
2209. Lamogai (Mulakaino) mo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
2210. Lau lae mai   1, 87 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
2211. Leipon ku|me   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
2212. Letinese mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
71640. Manggarai cai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2214. Likum o|mʷe   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
2215. Loniu me   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
2216. Lou me   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
2217. Madurese dhateŋ   14 A:M:Madurese  
2218. Nêlêmwa oo-me   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
2219. Yapese yib     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
2220. Yamdena n-ma   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
2221. Mussau kasu mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
2222. Murnaten (Alune) luake   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
2224. Maleu mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
2225. Maloh mondok     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
71642. Merina (Malagasy) ávy   70 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
2227. Maori haere mai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
2228. Maranao danon     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
2229. Marovo mae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
2230. Masiwang slot   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
2231. Mekeo mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
2232. Melanau (Mukah) tapaʔ     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
71644. Nauru tůkȯ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
2235. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -eo pelima     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
2236. Misima i|nenem   22, 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
2237. Moken ŋadin     A:M:Moklen  
2238. Nauna meh   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
71646. Savu deka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2240. Nehan Hape lame   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
2242. Ngadha mai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2243. Ngaibor (S.Aru) maʔ   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
2244. Nggela mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
2245. Nguna u|mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
2246. Nias mõi   1 A:M:N:Nias  
2247. Nissan la|me   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
2248. Numfor rāma   30 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
2249. Ogan dataŋ   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2250. Paamese (South) mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2251. Palauan méi   1 A:M:Palauan  
2252. Paulohi umai   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
2253. Peterara (Maewo) xuma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2254. Popalia mai   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
2255. Raga mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2256. Rejang Rejang təko   17? A:M:Rejang  
2257. Roti (Termanu Dialect) mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
2258. Rotuman teu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
2259. Roviana mae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
87236. Samoan sau   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
71648. Sengseng moi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
2262. Ambrym, South-East am|mei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
2263. Seimat nahĩ ma   1, 84 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
2264. Selaru ma   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
71650. Tigak ima   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
2266. Sika mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
2267. Singhi nug     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
2268. Sobei e-ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
2269. Soboyo haec     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
87238. Rurutuan ʔano mai   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
2271. Tabar ne|mai   1, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
2272. Tahitian (18th Century) haere mai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
2273. Tangga la     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
2274. Tarpia -mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
2275. Tboli (Tagabili) mógów     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
2276. Tetum mai   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
71652. Tsou T63 oh-   3 A:T:Tsou  
87240. Tongan haʔu   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
2279. Tontemboan maʔai   1 A:M:P:M:North  
71654. Cebuano moanhi     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
2281. Vaghua [zu]la|ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
2282. Vitu mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
2283. Wampar yʌmaʔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
2284. Waropen rama   30 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
2285. Watubela elat     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
2287. Windesi Wandamen ra|ma   30 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
2288. Wogeo wot   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
2289. Wuna mai   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
2290. Wuvulu mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
2291. Anejom (Aneityum) apam   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
2292. Banjarese Malay datang   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2293. Belait ceow     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
71656. Kilivila ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
2296. Dayak Ngaju dumah   13 A:M:G:W:South  
2298. Futuna-Aniwa hmai [ṃai]   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
2299. Itbayaten ayan   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
2300. Katingan dumah   13 A:M:G:W:South  
71658. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -fa'     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
2302. Kisar mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
71660. Wolio mai   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
2304. Lenakel va   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
2306. Magori (South East Papua) yame   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
2307. Maisin ku|ra     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
2308. Makassar battu     A:M:S:Makassar  
2309. Mambai ma   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
2310. Manam mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
2311. Marshallese (E. Dialect) atok   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
2312. Melayu Ambon dataŋ   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2313. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) undeu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
2315. Tahitian (Modern) haere mai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
2316. Pulo Anna pwi-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
2317. Chuukese too-   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
2318. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) go-mai   1, 90 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
2319. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ma-ŋetjez   36 A:Paiwan  
2320. Patpatar mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
2321. Ponapean koh-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
2322. Pulau (Arguni) -ma   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
2323. Punan Kelai tawo'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
2324. Ririo me   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
2325. Sangir mahi   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
2326. Santa Ana rao mai   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
2327. Sasak datəŋ   14 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
2328. Sekar ma   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
2329. Teop noma   11, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
2330. Toba Batak ro     A:M:N:B:Southern  
2331. Tunjung moot     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
2332. Ujir (N.Aru) ma   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
2333. Varisi lama   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
71663. Bunun F69, Southern mi:ṣúmaʔ   29 A:Bunun  
2337. Bukat tipay   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
2338. Dehu traqa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
2339. Elat, Kei Besar oma   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
87247. Woleai too-   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
2341. Alune lua'e   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
2342. Yakan pitu   31 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
2343. Carolinian too-   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71665. Yami jijanaʔ     A:M:P:B:Yami  
2345. Kanakanabu F69 ivátu     A:T:Kanakanabu  
2346. Lio, Flores Tongah mai   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
2347. Lahanan ñay   1? A:M:N:M:Kajang  
2349. As -ma   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
2350. Bare'e maʔi   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
2351. Cheke Holo mei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
2353. Gapapaiwa kepis   91 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
2354. Jawe he-me   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
2355. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') leka ma'i   1, 86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
2356. Lampung məgəʀ   27 A:M:Lampung  
2358. Mailu ai-   1? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
2360. Dobuan 'u da ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
2361. Molima mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
2363. Sa'a lae   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
2364. Ubir e|nat     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
2365. To'ambaita lae mai   1, 87 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
2366. Teanu -ka     A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
2367. Taiof om   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
2368. Tae' (S.Toraja) sae     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
2369. Suau laoma   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
2370. Tanna, Southwest ua   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
2372. Sakao (Port-Olry) lam   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
2373. Numbami (Siboma) -ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
2374. Modang hay   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
2375. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) datang   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2376. Zabana (Kia) meha   1, 89 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
2378. Kédang adan     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
2379. Kayan (Uma Juman)     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
2382. Bolaang Mongondow [m]agiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
2383. Thao B96 mu-nay     A:W:Thao  
2390. Iraralay may   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
2392. Imorod mayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
2393. Ivasay mangay   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
2394. Isamorong may   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71667. Kavalan F69 kautúʔ   41 A:E:N:Kavalan  
2397. Atayal - Squliq F69 muah   33 A:A:A:Squliq  
2398. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ʔunel     A:A:A:C'uli'  
2399. Favorlang F69 mai   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
71671. Pazih F69 mupu:żáh   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
2404. Ida'an mʌssob     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
2405. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) datang   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2407. Palawan Batak muʔatkakaʔíni     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71674. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *mai   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
71676. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
2410. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *mai   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
2411. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *maʀi   1 A:M:(Proto)  
71678. Rukai (Budai F69) niamá'     A:Rukai  
71680. Saaroa F69 muacəkəɬə   40 A:T:Saaroa  
71682. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mi'áh   33 A:A:Seediq  
2416. Saisiyat F69 moway   33 A:Northwest Formosan  
71684. Yogya rawuh     A:M:Javanese  
2419. Tagalog datíŋ   14 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
2420. Werinama islot   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
2421. Ibanag umaranni     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
2423. Lakalai go-mai   1, 90 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
2424. Kove nama   1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
71686. Mouk max   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
2426. Sundanese datang   14 A:M:Sundanese  
2427. Amara me   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
2429. Aria me   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
2430. Ilokano umay   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
2432. Old Javanese təka   17 A:M:Javanese  
2436. 'Auhelawa laoma   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
2437. Oirata 'maʔu   1? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
2438. Iliun 'ma   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2439. Tugun 'ma   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2440. Perai 'ma   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2441. Aputai 'ma   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2442. Galolen (Talur) 'mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
2443. Luang ṇ'mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
2444. East Damar ṃ'mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
2445. Teun 'mɔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
2446. Serua ṇ'mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
2447. Nila 'mɔrpi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
2448. West Damar 'moi   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
2449. Dawera-Daweloor 'ləma   53 A:M:C:C:B:North  
2450. Dai ṇ'mai   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
2451. North Babar ṇ'mai   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
2452. South-East Babar 'mai   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
2453. Serili ləm'ɔ   53 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
2454. East Masela 'mai   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
2455. Central Masela ṇ'mei   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
2456. Emplawas 'peɛʔ     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
2457. Tela-Masbuar ṇ'mai   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
2458. Imroing 'moi   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
2459. Pondok dhàmini   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2460. Kodi emin   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2461. Wanukaka òming   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2462. Anakalang àminya   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2463. Baliledo èmini   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2464. South Efate mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
2466. Mamboru mai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2467. Gaura Nggaura maka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2469. So'a mai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71690. Kiribati ke   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
2474. Roma ṇ'mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
2475. Komering ʁatoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
2476. Yabem -mêŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
2483. Nage taso     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
2493. Buyang (Langjia) ma54   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133324. Hiligaynon kadto   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
71629. Bintulu mapun     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
71631. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ari   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
71633. Buru [Namrole Bay] kadak     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
71635. Kaulong (Au Village)   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
71637. Kerinci daton   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71639. Levei kajek     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
71641. Manggarai mai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71643. Merina (Malagasy) tónga     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
71645. Nauru ȯrre     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
71647. Savu mai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71649. Sengseng me[i]   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
71651. Tigak saŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
71655. Cebuano ánhi     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
71657. Kilivila wa   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
71659. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) ba'     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
71661. Wolio kawa     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
71662. Wolio umba     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
71664. Bunun F69, Southern haiðin     A:Bunun  
71666. Yami mai   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
71668. Kavalan F69 qawtóʔ   41 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71669. Kavalan F69 naori     A:E:N:Kavalan  
71670. Kavalan F69 akwa     A:E:N:Kavalan  
71672. Pazih F69 ʔalu   46 A:Northwest Formosan  
71675. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *maʀi   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
71677. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *maʀi   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
71679. Rukai (Budai F69) wakə:la   39 A:Rukai  
71681. Saaroa F69 kucu     A:T:Saaroa  
71683. Seediq F69 (Sakura) maidzach     A:A:Seediq  
71685. Yogya dateŋ   14 A:M:Javanese  
71687. Mouk uti   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
71691. Kiribati ki   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
83115. Amahai hoka     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84905. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai me   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84907. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai serei     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84906. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai palak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84207. Dayak Ngaju dumah   13 A:M:G:W:South  
84407. Hainan Cham za:iʔ 32     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
85215. Sisingga me   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85425. Siar ima   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85849. Kokota mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174732. Takia -palu   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86835. Nalik lawus   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167537. Acehnese teuka   17 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87237. Samoan ō mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
87241. Tongan ō mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
87246. Pukapuka lolo mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
87248. Woleai buu-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
87371. Basay TsYM91 moali   33 A:E:N:Basay  
87505. Nalik lawus   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87854. Siraya F69 mapil     A:E:Southwest  
87855. Siraya F69 mapunakuli   3 A:E:Southwest  
87861. Chuukese pʷere-   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88094. Madara nemai   1, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89076. Diodio iyenaenai   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89415. Vaeakau-Taumako au   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89753. Kis may   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
90208. Amis (Central) tayni   34 A:E:Amis  
93123. Japhug Rgyalrong ɣi     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93338. Hanunóo balík     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
124993. Kandas i wanpat   23, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104108. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i le vana utl   23, 32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103904. Lihir (Sunglik) yak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103711. Kara (West) a fuman     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104403. Barok irabowanara     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103511. Madak i pas ode     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102685. Sou Amana Teru lai   54 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103275. Tolai i po ot   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104873. Tagalog pumunta   20 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102060. Savosavo ba   24? Central Solomons  
103101. Wedau enenei   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
107674. Tiang ki aman   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105866. Bilur va go rit     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106060. Kuni e-mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106244. Maututu ea gomaimai   1, 90 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106451. Lala e'asi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106625. Doura ama   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106764. Gabadi emai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106935. Solos naomeh   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107676. Megiar -saidu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107248. Matukar -soŋ   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107415. Riwo -so   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107528. Bilibil -sa   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107677. Megiar -palu   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108174. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) mai   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
124791. Pangasinan laka     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108751. Chru trux     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109065. Hmong, White lɔ 4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109288. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) pumunta     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
118297. Nahavaq ßweleŋ   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118495. Amami xuri     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118680. Miyako kys     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119518. Avava vwel   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120433. Naman vale   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119894. Iranun miaka+uma     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120092. Nese ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120245. Tape mo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120434. Naman velet   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120903. Fataluku maʔu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121180. Makasae mau     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121787. Sye (Erromangan) velam   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
121788. Sye (Erromangan) velom   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122028. Ura venim   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122250. Araki (Southwest Santo) m'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124537. Melayu mari   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124792. Pangasinan unla     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
124917. Balinese təkə   17 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
125178. Tolo mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125578. Merei sio|ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125579. Merei sa|ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125662. Iaai aiə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
130654. Rapanui (Easter Island) oho     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
125959. Nehan lamlame   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126384. Simbo mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126385. Simbo lame   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126439. Uruava ra-mai   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
127017. Namakir mah   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126839. Orkon me   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127018. Namakir dah   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127095. Kwamera ave|he   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127806. Tausug, Jolo Dialect kari   83 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127814. Butuanon kansani     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128093. Neve'ei vwelem   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128368. Nāti wiliŋ   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128590. Lamalera (lembata) bəso     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128765. Kadorih ɾombut     A:M:G:W:North  
129040. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok utukng     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129304. Bajo teke   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
131120. Sambal, Botolan lu'ma'teng   14 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131203. Ilonggo makadto   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
131271. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) rikot     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131506. Tonsea ma'ai     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131903. Biliau -si   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132370. Nanggu vam   26 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132690. Ende mai   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133262. Malo, Santa Cruz yʌlum     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133054. Lwepe, Santa Cruz vʌmo   26 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133263. Malo, Santa Cruz vəmɒ   26 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133455. Yami mai   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
133969. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) datang   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
133970. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) berambeh   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
248826. Tetun (Dili) mai   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
134612. Kubokota lame   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134899. Luqa lame   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134963. Sivisa Titan me   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135243. Tuamotu (haere) mai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
135255. Gumawana ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135688. Bantik si'nai     A:M:P:S:Southern  
135702. Marquesan he'e mai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
135828. Western Fijian (Navosa) la ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136096. Mansaka kaní     A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136112. Waray-Waray kanhí (pakanhí)     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
149569. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect mawuna     A:M:P:S:Northern  
149580. Gaddang umang   81 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
153453. Manihiki aro     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153454. Manihiki haere mai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153455. Manihiki romai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153597. Manihiki hano mai   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153598. Manihiki tau mai   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154439. Palu'e (Nitung) mai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155021. Cebuano moari     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
155026. Lampung Api (Belalau) ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
155224. Lampung Api (Daya) ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
155435. Lampung Api (Jabung) məg:ə   27 A:M:Lampung  
155436. Lampung Api (Jabung) ʁɑtɔŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
155630. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
155842. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) mɔgɔ   27 A:M:Lampung  
156026. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
156215. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
156427. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
156636. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
156840. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
157049. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
157246. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) məgəʁ   27 A:M:Lampung  
157441. Lampung Api (Krui) ɣɑtɔŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
157810. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) mɘgew   27 A:M:Lampung  
158010. Lampung Api (Pubian) ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
158200. Lampung Api (Ranau) ɣɜtɔŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
158393. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) məgəʁ   27 A:M:Lampung  
158592. Lampung Api (Sukau) ɣɑtɔŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
158790. Lampung Api (Sungkai) ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
158977. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ʁɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
159172. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) ʁɑtɔŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
159381. Lampung Api (Way Lima) rɑtoŋ   14 A:M:Lampung  
159539. Sewa tauyama   1, 93 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159619. Buol molako=agi   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159867. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160084. Bajo (Padei Laut) tikka   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160225. Bajo (Kayuadi) tikka   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160450. Bajo (Pitulua) mobonǝtikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160591. Bajo (Bajoe) tikkɨ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160807. Bajo (Lauru) tikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160942. Bajo (Moramo) tikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161087. Bajo (Boepinang) tikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161088. Bajo (Boepinang) tikǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161230. Bajo (Lakaramba) tikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161363. Bajo (Kaleroang) tikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161595. Bajo (Lakonea) tikkǝnea   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161731. Bajo (Langara Laut) tikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161954. Bajo (Lapulu) tikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162097. Bajo (Luwuk) tikka   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162181. Bajo (Anaiwoi) tikkǝ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162321. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) tɨkkaʔ   17 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164025. Pazih F69 mupuzáh   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
164949. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) pəngkāy     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
165196. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ùmbet     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
165262. Eskayan lari     Unclassified  
165263. Eskayan simtak     Unclassified  
165800. Apma (Suru Kavian) vama   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166030. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166031. Sa (south-eastern dialect) bama   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166270. Sowa maê   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166534. Ske (Seke) me   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166802. Binukid agdini   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
166832. Muyuw am   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166833. Muyuw im   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167154. Nukuoro hu mai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
167162. Halia (Selau) lama   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167316. Sudest mena   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167774. Lungchow ma:1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
167962. Manobo, Ata (up-river) hondini   82 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
167965. Manobo, Ata (up-river) hendini   82 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
167974. Uvea, West 'au mai   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
168057. Besemah datang   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168279. Tawala nei   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168492. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) datang   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168710. Fijian (Suva Dialect) lako mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168868. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) he'e mai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169034. Palembang Malay datang   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169247. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) rumikot     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169473. Kinaray-a maagto     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170148. Capisano malakat     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171144. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *lako mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172050. Atta, Pamplona umeʔa taw     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
173050. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect um'asad     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173063. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect u'masad     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173066. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect a'sad     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173341. Thai, Siamese ma:1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173606. Sumbawa datang   14 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173999. Kalinga, Southern umali   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174213. Kalinga, Limos dumatóng   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174437. Bontok, Eastern omali   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174438. Bontok, Eastern omcha     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174509. Tolaki leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175064. Vietnamese đến     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175274. Khmer mɔɔk   1 AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175499. Nuguria hare   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176191. Dong, Southern ma35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176192. Dong, Southern tɐŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176259. Itawis umáng     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176477. Ibaloi kala   80 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176743. Shan maa4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177006. Kankanaey omali   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177292. Mon klɜŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177651. Maguindanaon ángay   81 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178573. Tày (Cao Bằng) thəŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178862. Proto-Kra *(C-)ma A   1 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179161. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hmɯ:n     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179384. Buyang (Ecun) ʔdɔŋ24   4 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179811. Paha nɔ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179812. Paha nɔŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180091. Gelao (Zhenfeng) mu35   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180575. Proto-Tai *ʰma: A   1 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180618. Gelao (Wanzi) mu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180800. Gelao (Sanchong) mo53 d͡ʑu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180974. Laha (Ta Mit) xɔ42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181346. Japanese (Kyoto) kuru     Japonic  
181347. Yonamine Sun     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181348. Japanese (Tokyo) kuru     Japonic  
181349. Shuri cuun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181350. Naha cuun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182383. Tiruray tiŋeʔ     A:M:P:Bilic  
182715. Proto-Bisayan *qabút     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182716. Proto-Bisayan *kanhi     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182933. Kalinga (Minangali) umali   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183666. Ai-Cham (Diwo) m̥a1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183925. Mak (Yangfeng) taŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184037. Chadong taŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184446. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ari   1 Austronesian  
184447. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *mai   1 Austronesian  
184575. Then taŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184767. Kavalan LTs utu-   41 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185154. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *m-aʀi   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185419. Bikol (Rinconada) magabót   15 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185965. Ong Be (Lincheng) mia2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186289. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *la-y     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186756. Gelao (Judu) do31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186770. Gelao (Hongfeng) luŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186982. Dupaningan Agta umangay   81 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187259. Bouyei (Wangmo) ma24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187618. Sama (Sibutu) pittu     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187709. Sama (Pangutaran) t'kka   17 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187983. Lao máː   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188204. Chewong təs     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188912. Santali dela     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188913. Santali ma     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189082. Proto-Chamic *maray     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189270. Proto-Hmong-Mien *daj     Hmong-Mien  
189382. Proto-Malayic *datəŋ   14 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189645. Rhade hriê     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189927. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) mwah   33 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190187. Proto-Puyuma *alamu   37 A:Puyuma  
190346. Jarai rai     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190972. Totoli uma     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191211. Proto-Tsouic *-cəkə́ɬə   40 A:Tsouic  
191551. Biao (Shidong) naŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191810. Tomini (Tialo) duaʔ     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192578. Lakkja (Jinxiu) taŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192616. Masbatenyo magdáyo     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193290. Pa-Hng (Gundong) tei33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193722. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ɖua   38 A:Puyuma  
193723. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) aɭamo   37 A:Puyuma  
193966. Pazih LTs (Auran) alu   46 A:Northwest Formosan  
193967. Pazih LTs (Auran) paudah     A:Northwest Formosan  
194339. She (Lianhua) nɤ4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
208801. Subanon, Siocon mangoy   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
194586. Samal, Siasi Dialect piitu     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
194593. South Island Maori haramai   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194800. Proto-Lampungic *pəgər   27 A:M:Lampung  
195298. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) lɔ4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195299. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) tɔ2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195729. Zhuang (Wuming) ma1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195730. Zhuang (Wuming) tau3   28 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
196210. Mak (Laliu) taŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196211. Mak (Laliu) thau5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196512. She (Haifeng) lɤ54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197017. Dzao Min (Daping) tɛi53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197197. Mien (Jiangdi) ta:i31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197371. Mien (Changping) ta:i31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197556. Biao Min (Dongshan) ta31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197742. Proto-Koiarian *roɣo-     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
197942. Dehong maa2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198315. Enga epengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198758. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *mai   1 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
198999. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *me-     Trans-New Guinea  
199254. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qu23     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199921. Proto-Ongan *alema     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200020. Kim Mun (Hainan) ʔdaai33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
201409. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *(ə)mɨ:n A   1? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201780. Urak Lawoi' maräh     A:M:M:Malayic  
201781. Urak Lawoi' mari   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202058. Proto-Minahasan *ahi     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202271. Proto-Sangiric *maRi     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202510. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *mai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202706. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) me   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202954. Amis (Fata'an) tayniʔan   34 A:E:Amis  
203147. Amis (Farang) puhay     A:E:Amis  
203347. Sakizaya tayni   34 A:E:Amis  
203539. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mwah   33 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203739. Bunun (Takituduh L04) hanuŋqan     A:Bunun  
203950. Bunun (Takbanuaz) luðaʔ     A:Bunun  
203951. Bunun (Takbanuaz) minsumin   29 A:Bunun  
204159. Bunun (Iskubun) bainin     A:Bunun  
204160. Bunun (Iskubun) baynahay     A:Bunun  
204407. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) manṫəz   36 A:Paiwan  
204609. Paiwan (Stimul L04) maŋətəz   36 A:Paiwan  
204811. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) maŋṫəz   36 A:Paiwan  
205014. Puyuma (Pilam L04) aɭamu   37 A:Puyuma  
205015. Puyuma (Pilam L04) muɖua   38 A:Puyuma  
205227. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) kaðika     A:Puyuma  
205228. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʐua   38 A:Puyuma  
205439. Puyuma (Katipul L04) muʐua   38 A:Puyuma  
205440. Puyuma (Katipul L04) mupana   12 A:Puyuma  
205648. Rukai (Tanan L04) wakəla   39 A:Rukai  
205856. Rukai (Budai L04) wakəla   39 A:Rukai  
206062. Rukai (Maga L04) mukani     A:Rukai  
206276. Rukai (Tona) ʔaokay     A:Rukai  
206481. Rukai (Mantauran L04) motaʔaləvə     A:Rukai  
206685. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) waiʔ   35 A:Northwest Formosan  
206890. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) waLiʔ   35 A:Northwest Formosan  
207113. Atayal - Squliq L04 mwah   33 A:A:A:Squliq  
207326. Seediq L04 (Paran) meyah   33 A:A:Seediq  
207535. Seediq L04 (Toda) miyah   33 A:A:Seediq  
207749. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) miyah   33 A:A:Seediq  
207959. Seediq L04 (Truku) miyah   33 A:A:Seediq  
208162. Tsou (Duhtu L04) uso   3 A:T:Tsou  
208163. Tsou (Duhtu L04) uh   3 A:T:Tsou  
208368. Kanakanabu L04 iávatu     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208581. Saaroa L04 mucəkəɬə   40 A:T:Saaroa  
209144. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t1luuh ~ *t1ləh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209145. Proto-Mon-Khmer *cəw     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209856. Cham, Western mai   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210315. Favorlang OL03 sai   52 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210316. Favorlang OL03 ʂai   52 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210317. Favorlang OL03 mai   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210318. Favorlang OL03 ka-mai   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210319. Favorlang OL03 ka-minai   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210815. Shanglin tau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211026. Laibin tau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211252. Guigang tau3   28 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211462. Lianshan tau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211657. Qinzhou tou3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211861. Yongnan tou3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212079. Long'an tau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212280. Fusui (Central) ma2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212475. Shangsi ma2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212684. Ningming ma2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212904. Longzhou ma2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213115. Daxin ma2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213327. Debao ma2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213539. Jingxi ma2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213760. Guangnan Nong ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213761. Guangnan Nong tau3   28 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213980. Yanshan Nong ma2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214178. Wenma Tu mo2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214379. Chongzuo ma2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214756. Klon ma     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214757. Klon qad     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214940. Maybrat -ama     Maybrat  
215216. Wetan   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215593. Sahu osama     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216051. Taba -wom     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216410. West Makian ay     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216411. West Makian fi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216412. West Makian fia     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216413. West Makian fo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216414. West Makian mo   1 WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216415. West Makian no     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216416. West Makian podo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216537. East Makian wam     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216935. Piva numai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217136. Bikol (Bisakol) makanhi     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
218305. Saek ma:2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218306. Saek hun4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218825. Mentawai moi   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218826. Mentawai aiyat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219172. Kazakh kel-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219389. Kirgiz kel-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219598. Salar gel-     TURKIC:Southern  
219793. Tatar kel-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219794. Tatar kil-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220019. Uighur kɛl-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220228. Uzbek kel-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220439. Western Yugu gel-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241148. Wiau leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240967. Wawonii (Menui) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240827. Wawonii leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240665. Waru (Lalomerui) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240530. Waru leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240394. Tomadino haɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240259. Tolaki (Wiwirano) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250237. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250372. Mori Bawah (Watu) hawe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250373. Mori Bawah (Watu) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239778. Tolaki (Laiwui) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239617. Tolaki (Konawe) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239257. Tolaki (Asera) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239120. Taloki saba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238981. Padoe haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238792. Moronene (Tokotu'A) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238462. Moronene leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238286. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250532. Tolaki (Mekongga) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237938. Mori Bawah (Soroako) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237808. Mori Bawah (Roda) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237678. Mori Bawah (Petasia) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237547. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237414. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237285. Mori Bawah (Kangua) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237154. Mori Bawah (Bahano) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237024. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236895. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236764. Mori Atas (Tambee) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238605. Moronene (Mornene) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236636. Mori Atas (Olota) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236506. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236373. Mori Atas (Molio'A) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236243. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235981. Mori Atas (Impo) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235853. Mori Atas (Doule) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248585. Kulisusu lumeu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235483. Koroni leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235341. Kodeoha hake     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235340. Kodeoha hakeromai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235171. Bungku (Waia) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235029. Bungku (Tulambatu) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235028. Bungku (Tulambatu) lee ~ leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234842. Bungku (Torete) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234664. Bungku (Routa) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234527. Bungku (Landawe) leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234385. Bungku tedundu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234384. Bungku leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234149. Bahonsuai leu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236112. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) haβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241582. Tai Phake ma:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241707. Tai Aiton ma:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242259. Gelao (Fengyan) m55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242433. Gelao (Wantao) do31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242607. Red Gelao (Vietnam) nəŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242733. Laha (Noong Lay) kau24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242948. Buyang (Yalang) ʔduə53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243130. Gelao (Bigong) məɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243314. Gelao (Yueliangwan) m55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243446. Gelao (Dagouchang) mu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243672. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia rumikot     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243896. Gelao (Moji) do31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244095. Lakkja (Liula) taŋ2   4 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244299. Mulam (Siba) taŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244500. Wusehua (Rongshui) teŋ2     Mixed languages  
244705. Dongxiang 东乡语 irə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244883. Tuzu 土族语 re-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245072. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ere-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245257. Bao'an 保安语 rə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245437. Mongol 蒙古语 irə̆n     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245954. Gelao, Hongfeng luŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246268. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) lai21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246301. Qabiao (Phó Là) pjang1     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246578. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) muŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246887. Proto-Alor-Pantar *mai   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247036. Mondzi lɔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247162. Maang la33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247406. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) lo33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247571. Bolyu muɔ2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248480. Bugan (Nala) no̰31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247932. Bugan (Manlong) no̰31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248312. Kathu lo33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248481. Bugan (Nala) nuk31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
249273. Pa Na ta313     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249455. Kambowa nobundo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249666. Kioko noɓundo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249883. Mongi li13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250064. Caijia ɣɯ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251045. Yi (Powu) la21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251323. Proto-Nisoic *la 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251543. Tangga (Feni) kasa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253115. Enggano (Meok) ka     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253116. Enggano (Meok) ʔa-ba     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253330. Papitalai me   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253551. Moor ráma     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253809. Andio toka     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254051. East Kara (Lemakot) savat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254321. Pangasinan gala   80 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
254369. Palembang Malay dateng   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254431. Uma (Kantewu dialect) rata     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254704. Lelepa panmei   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
271117. Hiw to mə   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271118. Toga βen ma   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271119. Lehali βan ma   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271120. Löyöp βan me   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271121. Mwotlap βan me   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271122. Mota βa ma   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271123. Vera'a (Vatrata) βan ma   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271124. Lemerig (Sasar) βan me   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271125. Vurës (Vetumboso) βan me   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271126. Vurës (Mosina) βan me   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271127. Lemerig (Bek) βama   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271128. Nume βana ma   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271129. Dorig βan ma   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271130. Koro βan ma   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271131. Wetamut βan ma   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271132. Lakona βan ma   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271133. Mwerlap (Merig) βan me   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271134. Mwerlap (Merlav) βan me   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271135. Marino sumai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271136. Maewo, Central (Peterara) ɣuma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271137. Baetora (Navenevene) βanma   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271138. Baetora (Navenevene) βani   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271139. Baetora (Tam) βani   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271140. Baetora (Nasawa) βani   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271141. Baetora (Narovorovo) βani   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271142. Baetora βanai   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271143. Ambae, East (Wailengi) βomai   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271144. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) fomai   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271145. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) βanamai   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271146. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) βanai   23, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271147. Raga mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271148. Apma -pma   1, 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271149. Seke -me   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271150. Sa -ma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271151. Sowa -mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271152. Valpei (Hukua) simai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271153. Valpei simai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271154.