https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: house

Entries for "house":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
74595. Balinese umah   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
74597. Bughotu teŋguru     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
21422. Banggai (W.dialect) bonua   7 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
21423. Banggi bāli   14 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
21424. Banoni numa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
21425. Bantik balrei   14 A:M:P:S:Southern  
21426. Gayo umah   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
21427. Gedaged ab   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
21428. Geser ruma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
21429. Ghari vale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
21430. Gimán um   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
21431. Fijian (Bau) vale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
21432. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) bele   14 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
21433. Hanunóo baláy   14 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
21434. Bima uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21435. Bintulu umaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
21436. Bobot suma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
21437. Bonerate sapu   20 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
21438. Chamorro guma'   1 A:M:Chamorro  
21439. Canala mʷã   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
21440. Javanese omah   1 A:M:Javanese  
21441. Kilokaka (Ysabel) suga   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
21442. Timugon (Murut) baloy   14 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
21443. Kis bazá     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
21444. Mor wia     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
21445. Mota imʷa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
21446. Motu ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
21447. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) lambu   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
21448. Iban rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
21449. Kaidipang borʔé   14 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
21450. Kairiru pyal   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
21451. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔabuŋ   16 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
21452. Kambera uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21453. Kapampangan balé   14 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
21454. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) laŋo   69 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
21455. Iliun (Erai) raha   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
21456. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔábuŋ   16 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
74599. Kaulong (Au Village) mok   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
21459. Ali anóu   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
21460. Ambai (Yapen) munu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
21461. Mori raha   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
21462. Atoni umɛ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
21463. Aklanon - Bisayan baɣáy   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
21464. Babatana pande   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
21465. Berawan (Long Terawan) lamin   13 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
21466. Biga (Misool) [w]um   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
21467. Bikol (Naga City) harong     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
21468. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) bola   14? A:M:S:Bugis  
21469. Buli ebay     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
21470. Buru [Namrole Bay] huma   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
21471. Bwaidoga manua   7, 44 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
21472. Hawaiian hale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
21473. Hitu (Ambon) luma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
21474. Hoava kambasa   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
21475. Kasira (Irahutu) sa-nə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
74601. Kerinci umah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
21477. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] numa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
21479. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) rahan   4? A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
21480. Kelabit (Bario) rumaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
21482. Kenyah (Long Anap) umaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
74603. Kusaie lohm   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
74605. Toba Batak bagas     A:M:N:B:Southern  
21486. Kwaio ʔifi     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
21487. Lamogai (Mulakaino) itár̃     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
21488. Lau luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
21489. Leipon wum   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
21490. Letinese ruma   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
21491. Levei isop   32 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
21492. Likum esew   32 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
21493. Loniu um   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
21494. Lou um   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
21495. Madurese roma   1 A:M:Madurese  
21496. Nêlêmwa mwa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
21497. Yapese naqun     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
21498. Yamdena dase     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
21499. Mussau ale   14 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
21500. Murnaten (Alune) luma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
21501. Mono numa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
21502. Maleu nania     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
21503. Maloh sau   3 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
21504. Manggarai mbaru     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21505. Maori whare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
21506. Maranao walay   14 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
21507. Marovo vanua   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
21508. Masiwang uma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
21509. Mekeo 'e'a   75 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
21510. Melanau (Mukah) lebuʔ   12 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
21511. Mengen bale   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
21513. Minyaifuin (Gebe) um   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
21514. Misima limi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
21515. Moken ʔoma:k   1 A:M:Moklen  
21516. Nauna yum   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
21517. Nauru ewak     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
21518. Nehan Hape um   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
21519. Nengone mma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
21520. Ngadha sao   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21521. Ngaibor (S.Aru) bot   64 A:M:C:C:Aru  
21522. Nggela vale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
21524. Nias omo   1 A:M:N:Nias  
21525. Nissan um[a]   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
21526. Numfor rum   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
21527. Ogan xumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
21528. Paamese (South) a|imo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
21529. Palauan blái   14 A:M:Palauan  
21530. Paulohi ruma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
21531. Peterara (Maewo) fale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu L?
21532. Popalia sapo   20 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
21533. Raga imwa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
21534. Rejang Rejang umɨaʔ   1 A:M:Rejang  
21535. Roti (Termanu Dialect) uma   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
21536. Rotuman     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
21537. Roviana vetu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
21538. Samoan fale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
21539. Savu ĕmu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21540. Ambrym, South-East [n]im   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
21541. Seimat   70 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
21542. Selaru séi     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
21544. Sika lepo   67 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
21545. Singhi romin   13, 1? A:M:L:B:C:Western  
21546. Sobei dimo   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
21547. Soboyo lehac     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
21548. Rurutuan ʔare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
21549. Tabar vanua   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
21550. Tahitian (18th Century) fare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
21551. Tangga fel   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
21552. Tarpia kayap     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
21553. Tboli (Tagabili) gunuʔ   17 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
21554. Tetum uma   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
21555. Tigak lui   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
21556. Tongan fale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
21557. Tontemboan wale   14 A:M:P:M:North  
21558. Tsou T63 emóo   1 A:T:Tsou  
21559. Vaghua pande   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
21560. Vitu ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
21561. Wampar tao   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
21562. Waropen ruma   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
21563. Watubela lumak   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
21564. Western Bukidnon Manobo baley   14 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
21565. Windesi Wandamen anio     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
21566. Wogeo ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
21567. Wuna lambu   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
21568. Wuvulu umu   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
21569. Anejom (Aneityum) niom̃   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
21570. Banjarese Malay rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
21571. Belait amɛn   13 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
21572. Pukapuka wale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
21573. Cebuano baláy   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
21574. Dayak Ngaju huma'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
21576. Futuna-Aniwa fare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
21577. Itbayaten vaǥay   14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
21578. Katingan humaʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
21579. Kilivila bwala   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
21580. Kisar romo   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
21581. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) sáring     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
21582. Lenakel nimwa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
21583. Tuvalu fale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
91364. Magori (South East Papua) ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
21585. Maisin va   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
21586. Makassar ballaʔ   14 A:M:S:Makassar  
21587. Mambai um   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
21588. Manam pera   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
21589. Marshallese (E. Dialect) eṃ   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
21590. Melayu Ambon ruma   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
21591. Lamusong anu   7? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
21592. Minangkabau rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
21593. Tahitian (Modern) fare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
21594. Pulo Anna imwa   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
21595. Chuukese iimw   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
21596. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
21597. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) umaq   1 A:Paiwan  
21598. Patpatar hala   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
21599. Ponapean ihmw   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
21600. Pulau (Arguni) rume   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
21601. Punan Kelai lemin   13 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
21602. Ririo péd   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
21603. Sangir bale   14 A:M:P:S:Northern  
21605. Sasak balé   14 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
21606. Sekar ruma   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
21607. Teop inu   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
74607. Lio, Flores Tongah oné     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
21610. Ujir (N.Aru) juma   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
21611. Varisi pande   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
21612. Wolio baaua   7 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
21614. Bonfia suma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
21615. Bukat lavu   12 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
21616. Dehu uma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
21617. Elat, Kei Besar rumo   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
21618. Woleai imwa   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
21619. Alune ruma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
21620. Yakan lumaʔ   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
21621. Carolinian iimw   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
21622. Bunun F69, Southern lumah   1 A:Bunun  
21623. Kanakanabu F69 tanása   60 A:T:Kanakanabu  
74609. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
21625. Lahanan ləvu   12 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
21628. Bare'e banua   7 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
21629. Cheke Holo suga   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
21631. Gapapaiwa numa   1, 49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
21632. Jawe ŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
74611. Modang msow     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
21634. Lampung nuwɔ   1? A:M:Lampung  
21635. Ma'anyan lewuʔ   12 A:M:G:E:C:South  
21636. Mailu uru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
21638. Dobuan anua   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
21639. Molima vanua   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
21642. Ubir goa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
21643. To'ambaita luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
21644. Teanu moe   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
21645. Taiof numa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
21646. Tae' (S.Toraja) banua   7 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
21647. Suau numa   1, 49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
21648. Tanna, Southwest nimwa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
21650. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɔ]lɔm   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
21651. Numbami (Siboma) kapala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
74613. Yami va'ái   14 A:M:P:B:Yami  
21653. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
21654. Zabana (Kia) suga   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
21656. Kédang huna     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
21657. Kayan (Uma Juman) uma   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
21660. Bolaang Mongondow baloi   14 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
21661. Thao B96 taun   21 A:W:Thao  
21668. Iraralay vahey   14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
21669. Itbayat vaxay   14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
21670. Imorod vahay   14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
21671. Ivasay vahay   14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
21672. Isamorong vahay   14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
74615. Atayal - Squliq F69 ŋasal   57 A:A:A:Squliq  
74617. Kavalan F69 rəpáu   54 A:E:N:Kavalan  
21676. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) moráu     A:A:A:C'uli'  
21677. Favorlang F69 don   21 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
74620. Palawan Batak balay   14 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
21682. Ida'an balay   14 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
74622. Pazih F69 humáq   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
74624. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) rumáq̂   1 A:Puyuma  
21687. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ʀumaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
21688. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ʀumaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
21690. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ʀumwaq   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
74626. Rukai (Budai F69) da:n'   41 A:Rukai  
74628. Siraya F69 tallagh   56 A:E:Southwest  
21693. Saaroa F69 salia   61 A:T:Saaroa  
21694. Saisiyat F69 täwʔän   21 A:Northwest Formosan  
21695. Seediq F69 (Sakura) sápah   58 A:A:Seediq  
21697. Tagalog báhay   14 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
21698. Werinama uma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
21699. Ibanag balay   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
21700. Proto-Austronesian *ʀumaq   1 Austronesian  
21701. Lakalai luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
21702. Kove luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
74632. Puluwatese yiimʷ   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
21704. Sundanese imah   1 A:M:Sundanese  
21705. Amara eivin   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
21706. Mouk ninu   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
21707. Aria ninu   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
21708. Ilokano balay   14 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
21709. Babuyan bahay   14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
21710. Old Javanese umah   1 A:M:Javanese  
21711. Koronadal Blaan gumnɨʔ   17 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
21712. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *gu(m)nuq   17 A:M:Philippine  
21714. 'Auhelawa vada   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
21715. Oirata 'natara     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
21716. Iliun 'raha   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
21717. Tugun 'raha   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
21718. Perai 'raha   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
21719. Aputai 'raha   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
21720. Galolen (Talur) 'uma   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
21721. Luang 'romə   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
21722. East Damar haʋi'al     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
21723. Teun 'wɔma   1? A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
21724. Serua 'krɛsna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
21725. Nila 'ruma   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
21726. West Damar 'uma   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
21727. Dawera-Daweloor 'umol   1? A:M:C:C:B:North  
21728. Dai 'umon   1? A:M:C:C:B:North  
21729. North Babar 'omai   1? A:M:C:C:B:North  
21730. South-East Babar 'ɛm   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
21731. Serili 'ɛm   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
21732. East Masela 'ɛm   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
21733. Central Masela 'ɛmmei   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
21734. Emplawas 'immɛʔ   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
21735. Tela-Masbuar 'imɛ   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
21736. Imroing 'imme   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
21737. Pondok uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21738. Kodi uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21739. Wanukaka úma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21740. Anakalang uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21741. Baliledo uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21742. South Efate nasum̃   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
21743. Lamboya uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21744. Mamboru uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21745. Gaura Nggaura uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21746. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21747. So'a sa'o   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21748. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21749. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21750. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
21752. Roma 'krahna   4? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
21753. Komering lombahan   28 A:M:Lampung  
21754. Yabem àndu   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
21755. Yami vahay   14 A:M:P:B:Yami  
74636. Pulo-Annan iimʷa   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74638. Saipan Carolinian iimʷ   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74642. Satawalese iimʷ   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
21761. Nage sa'o   3 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
21762. Mokilese imʷe-(n)   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
74644. Marshallese yémʷ   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
74647. Kiribati áuti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
74649. Woleaian iimʷe   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
21768. Proto-Chuukic *imʷa   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
21770. Amis (Central) lumaq   1 A:E:Amis  
21771. Buyang (Langjia) luk54   35 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
74596. Balinese umah   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
74598. Bughotu vathe[ña]   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
74600. Kaulong (Au Village) maŋ   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
74602. Kerinci umoh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
74604. Kusaie yuwac   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
74606. Toba Batak jabu     A:M:N:B:Southern  
74608. Lio, Flores Tongah saʔo   3 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
74610. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') fera   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
74612. Modang min   13 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
74614. Yami vaɣai   14 A:M:P:B:Yami  
74616. Atayal - Squliq F69 ngrasal   57 A:A:A:Squliq  
74618. Kavalan F69 ləppáw   54 A:E:N:Kavalan  
74619. Kavalan F69 rapao   54 A:E:N:Kavalan  
74621. Palawan Batak baláy   14 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
74623. Pazih F69 huma   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
74625. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) aruma   1 A:Puyuma  
74627. Rukai (Budai F69) dami     A:Rukai  
74629. Siraya F69 hamadung     A:E:Southwest  
74633. Puluwatese yimʷa-(n)   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74634. Puluwatese yimʷá-ni-(y)   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74635. Puluwatese yimʷáyimʷ   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74637. Pulo-Annan imʷa-(na)   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74639. Saipan Carolinian imʷa-(l)   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74643. Satawalese imʷa-(n)   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74645. Marshallese yimʷe-   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
74646. Marshallese mʷe-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
74648. Kiribati úm'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
74650. Woleaian imʷa-(le)   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74651. Woleaian imʷe-li-(i)   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74652. Woleaian imʷeimʷe   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83169. Amahai rumalo   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84061. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai lu   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84261. Dayak Ngaju huma   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84461. Hainan Cham sa:ŋ 33   15 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84661. Indonesian rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85269. Sisingga pade   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85479. Siar rumai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85896. Kokota suga   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174786. Takia ab   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167591. Acehnese rumoh   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86889. Nalik val   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87409. Basay TsYM91 kinjijan   55 A:E:N:Basay  
87539. Nalik val   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87683. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) ruməh   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88145. Madara vanua   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89128. Diodio manuwa   7, 44 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
91378. Vaeakau-Taumako thaunga     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90262. Amis (Central) lumaʕ   1 A:E:Amis  
91365. Magori (South East Papua) numa   1, 49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
91369. Roro ena isu   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
91375. Niue fale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
91379. Vaeakau-Taumako hale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92234. Kusaie yuwɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
92235. Kusaie iwɛ-   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93176. Japhug Rgyalrong kha     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104164. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) pali   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103963. Lihir (Sunglik) liom   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104447. Barok gunon   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103764. Kara (West) lifu   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102537. Haku a luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102730. Sou Amana Teru ruma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103330. Tolai pal   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102114. Savosavo tuvi     Central Solomons  
102984. Vilirupu numa   1, 49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103154. Wedau numa   1, 49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
125047. Kandas rumu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104926. Tagalog bhay   14 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105562. Torau ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105731. Tiang lu   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105920. Bilur a pal   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106113. Kuni luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106302. Maututu la luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106504. Lala luma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106664. Doura ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106814. Gabadi ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106982. Solos numa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107152. Megiar ap   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107299. Matukar ap   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107448. Riwo ab   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107573. Bilibil amb   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108408. Saliba numa   1, 49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108610. Pangasinan abong   16 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108795. Chru sa:ng   15 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109119. Hmong, White tʃe 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109342. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) bahay   14 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109547. Agta bʌli   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109729. Atta, Pamplona balay   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109913. Balangaw bʌ'lɨy   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110097. Batak, Palawan balay   14 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110281. Bilaan, Koronadal gummɨʔ   17 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110463. Bilaan, Sarangani bali   14 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110647. Binukid 'balay   14 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110831. Bontok, Guina-ang 'ʔabuŋ   16 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111015. Dumagat, Casiguran bu'lɛʔ   14 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111195. Gaddang balay   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111372. Ifugao, Amganad ba'le   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111554. Ifugao, Batad baluy   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111730. Ifugao, Bayninan bale   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112259. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔabung   16 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112442. Inibaloi balɨy   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112624. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg balay   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112808. Itbayaten vaǥay   14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112991. Itneg, Binongan ba'bay   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113173. Ivatan, Basco Dialect vahay   14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113356. Kalagan balay   14 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113540. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect bo'loy   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113724. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔabung   16 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114061. Kallahan, Keleyqiq baley   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114245. Kankanay, Northern ba'ʔɨy   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114429. Mamanwa lagkaw     A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114612. Manobo, Ata (up-river) baloy   14 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114796. Manobo, Ata (down-river) baoy   14 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114980. Manobo, Dibabawon 'baɨy   14 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115164. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) balɨy   14 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115347. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) dalɨsan     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115531. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect balay   14 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115714. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect balɨy   14 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115897. Manobo, Western Bukidnon balɨy   14 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116081. Mansaka baray   14 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116265. Samal, Siasi Dialect lumaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116588. Sambal, Botolan ba'li   14 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116772. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'βaḷe   14 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116956. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect baḷe   14 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117140. Subanun, Sindangan balay   14 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117324. Subanon, Siocon baloy   14 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117508. Tagabili gunuʔ   17 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117692. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect balay   14 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117876. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect balay   14 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118060. Tausug, Jolo Dialect baay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118349. Nahavaq ne-jum(w)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118544. Amami 'jaa   25 JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118728. Miyako   25 JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120526. Avava amal   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120528. Naman neim   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119948. Iranun walai   14 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120530. Nese naine   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120297. Tape nəmaɣ   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120527. Avava iim   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120529. Naman nemaɣ   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120531. Nese nem-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120953. Fataluku le     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121229. Makasae oma     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121643. Sye (Erromangan) nimo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122298. Araki (Southwest Santo) ima   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123918. Surigaonon bayay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124182. Ilonggo puluy-an   37 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124591. Melayu rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125234. Tolo vale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125446. Merei mal   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125716. Iaai uma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126013. Nehan um   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126234. Simbo vona     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126490. Uruava ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126691. Namakir im   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126888. Orkon ɛm   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127149. Kwamera nimwa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127443. Maori (1773) hèàwhài   14? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127869. Butuanon baay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128147. Neve'ei niyim   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128420. Nāti niyum   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128642. Lamalera (lembata) lango   69 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128817. Kadorih ɾohpou     A:M:G:W:North  
129092. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ramin     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129354. Bajo roma   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129565. Inabaknon ruma'   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129899. Mapun luma'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130723. S.W. Palawano benwa     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131325. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) walai   14 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131560. Tonsea wale   14 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131838. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
131839. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) balai   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
131923. Biliau ab   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
131981. Pingilapese iimʷ   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132095. Arosi ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
132198. Äiwoo nuopwa     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132417. Nanggu mātʰu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132732. Ende saoh   3 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132926. Malo, Santa Cruz ma   1? A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133094. Lwepe, Santa Cruz ma   1? A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248880. Tetun (Dili) uma   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
133817. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134392. Kubokota ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134680. Luqa ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135011. Sivisa Titan um   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135307. Gumawana vada   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135882. Western Fijian (Navosa) Were   14? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136169. Waray-Waray baláy   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153274. Manihiki fare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154491. Palu'e (Nitung) nua   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154751. Ilonggo balay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154878. Qabiao hniŋ53   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155074. Lampung Api (Belalau) lɑmbɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
155283. Lampung Api (Daya) mbɑhɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
155488. Lampung Api (Jabung) nũwõ   22 A:M:Lampung  
155683. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) mɑhɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
155888. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) benue   22 A:M:Lampung  
156074. Lampung Api (Kalianda) lɑmbɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
156265. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village lombɑhɑn   28 A:M:Lampung  
156482. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ləmbɑhɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
156483. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village m̯bɑhɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
156689. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village lɘmbɑhɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
156889. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village lombɑhɑn   28 A:M:Lampung  
157107. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) lɑmbɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
157299. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) nũə̯ɔ̝̃   22 A:M:Lampung  
157489. Lampung Api (Krui) lɑmbɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
157681. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) nũə̯̃õ   22 A:M:Lampung  
157858. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) nuow   22 A:M:Lampung  
158061. Lampung Api (Pubian) mɑhɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
158248. Lampung Api (Ranau) lɜmbɜn   33 A:M:Lampung  
158444. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) nũə̯̃ɔ̃   22 A:M:Lampung  
158643. Lampung Api (Sukau) lɑmbɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
158838. Lampung Api (Sungkai) nuwɑ   22 A:M:Lampung  
159028. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) lɑmbɑn   33 A:M:Lampung  
159225. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) nũɑ̃   22 A:M:Lampung  
159583. Sewa lobe     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159673. Buol bole   14 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159924. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) rumaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160282. Bajo (Kayuadi) rumaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160648. Bajo (Bajoe) ruma   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161424. Bajo (Kaleroang) rumaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161791. Bajo (Langara Laut) rumaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162381. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) rumaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163970. Pazih F69 xumáʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
164079. Siraya F69 tallach   56 A:E:Southwest  
165318. Eskayan ga-op     Unclassified  
165696. Apma (Suru Mwerani) im   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165697. Apma (Suru Mwerani) imwa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165698. Apma (Suru Mwerani) val   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165699. Apma (Suru Mwerani) vali-   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165858. Apma (Suru Kavian) im   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165859. Apma (Suru Kavian) val   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166095. Sa (south-eastern dialect) im   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166336. Sowa im   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166337. Sowa val   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166589. Ske (Seke) im   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166590. Ske (Seke) val   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166919. Muyuw bunatum     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166920. Muyuw bwan   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167211. Halia (Selau) ruma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167376. Sudest yonga   77 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167377. Sudest nggolo   78 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167760. Hiligaynon balay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
167813. Lungchow ɬɤ:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168111. Besemah ghumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168546. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169088. Palembang Malay rumah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169447. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) walai   14 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169448. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) lamin   13 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169528. Kinaray-a balay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169529. Kinaray-a puluy an   37 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170202. Capisano balay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170331. Niuafo'ou fale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
173145. Karo Batak rumah   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173658. Sumbawa bale   14 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173879. Kalinga, Southern foroy   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174076. Kalinga, Limos bolóy   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174457. Bontok, Eastern fiaroy   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174458. Bontok, Eastern afong   16 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174553. Tolaki laika     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174978. Rapa ʔare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175118. Vietnamese nhà   2? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175328. Khmer pteah   2? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175541. Nuguria hare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175744. Mooriori whare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176045. Dong, Southern jan212     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176311. Itawis baláy   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176528. Ibaloi balei   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176797. Shan hɤn4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177060. Kankanaey beey   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177705. Maguindanaon wálay   14 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178083. Sinauna baláy   14 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178256. Romblon bayáy   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178438. Cuyonon baláy   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178618. Tày (Cao Bằng) rɯən5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178896. Proto-Kra *kran A   46 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179347. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *p-loŋʔ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179438. Buyang (Ecun) lu:k55   35 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179660. Paha qaan322   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179950. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ki35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180169. Lemerig n-k​͡pʷɛk   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180320. Proto-Lakkja *liək D2   24 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180661. Gelao (Wanzi) qə33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180843. Gelao (Sanchong) ki53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181014. Laha (Ta Mit) nɐm33 tom42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182238. Tiruray beléyén   14 A:M:P:Bilic  
182633. Proto-Bisayan *baláy   14 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183184. Lundayeh ruma'   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183417. Yogad binalay   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183689. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ja:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183812. Proto-Kam-Sui *hra:n1   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183955. Mak (Yangfeng) ra:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184086. Chadong hja:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184320. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ʀumaq   1 Austronesian  
184625. Then ra:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184820. Kavalan LTs rpaw   54 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185465. Bikol (Rinconada) balóy   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185821. Ong Be (Lincheng) lan2   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186057. Proto-Rukai *daʔanə   41 A:Rukai  
186203. Bunun (Takituduh L88) lumaq   1 A:Bunun  
186336. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *k-yim ~ *k-yum     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186542. Tunjung dapeq     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
186607. Gelao (Judu) ʔdʑɑu33 ʔlei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186821. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 he42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187034. Dupaningan Agta bilay   14 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187304. Bouyei (Wangmo) ða:n31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187501. Sama (Sibutu) luma'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187763. Sama (Pangutaran) luma'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188037. Lao bȃːn   5 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188257. Chewong hyãʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188485. Sui ɣaan2   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188769. Santali oṛak'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188978. Mon hɔeˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189300. Proto-Hmong-Mien *prəuX     Hmong-Mien  
189431. Proto-Malayic *rumah   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189699. Rhade sang     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190217. Proto-Puyuma *rumaʔ   1 A:Puyuma  
190399. Jarai sang     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190669. Roglai, Northern sa:c     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191026. Totoli bale   14 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191241. Proto-Tsouic *rumáʔə   1 A:Tsouic  
191378. Saek ra:n4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191602. Biao (Shidong) løk10     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191864. Tomini (Tialo) labong     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192091. Nanumea fale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192447. Lakkja (Jinxiu) lie:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192670. Masbatenyo balay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192977. Younuo (Xiaozhai) pje22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193160. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa44 tjo22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193357. Proto-East Mindanao *balay   14 A:M:Philippine  
193591. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ruma   1 A:Puyuma  
193995. Pazih LTs (Auran) xuma   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
193996. Pazih LTs (Auran) taubur     A:Northwest Formosan  
194126. Mulam (Dongmen) ɣa:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194645. South Island Maori uare   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194886. Proto-Lampungic *ləmbah-an     A:M:Lampung  
194887. Proto-Lampungic *bənua   22 A:M:Lampung  
195176. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) pje3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195384. Mulao le53 xa24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195590. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣa:n2   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195838. Jiongnai (Longhua) pja53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196072. Mak (Laliu) ja:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196313. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ja:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196562. She (Haifeng) liu31 tɤŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196800. Hlai (Baoding) ploŋ3   38 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197066. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 piu24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197246. Mien (Jiangdi) pjau52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197420. Mien (Changping) plau53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197605. Biao Min (Dongshan) pla35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197995. Dehong hən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198367. Enga ándá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198802. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *rahaN     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199308. Lachi (Tân Lợi) kho43   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199550. Samar-Leyte balay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199702. Maonan ja:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200074. Kim Mun (Hainan) pjao354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200268. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jim     Sino-Tibetan  
200558. Dong, Northern jan22   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200819. Asilulu luma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201379. Lachi (Jinchang) kho55   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201380. Lachi (Jinchang) li44 kho44   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201555. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *arɨ:n A     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201556. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *pəluŋ C   38 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201639. Urak Lawoi' rumah   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201913. Pingilapese ihmw   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202099. Proto-Minahasan *bale   14 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202314. Proto-Sangiric *balay   14 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202636. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *kəmali     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202637. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *uma   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202765. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) em   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203003. Amis (Fata'an) lumaʡ   1 A:E:Amis  
203198. Amis (Farang) lumaʡ   1 A:E:Amis  
203398. Sakizaya lumaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203589. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) muyax   59 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203789. Bunun (Takituduh L04) lumaq   1 A:Bunun  
204000. Bunun (Takbanuaz) lumaq   1 A:Bunun  
204210. Bunun (Iskubun) lumah   1 A:Bunun  
204459. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) umaq   1 A:Paiwan  
204660. Paiwan (Stimul L04) umaʔ   1 A:Paiwan  
204862. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) umaq   1 A:Paiwan  
205067. Puyuma (Pilam L04) rumaʔ   1 A:Puyuma  
205279. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) rumaɦ   1 A:Puyuma  
205490. Puyuma (Katipul L04) rumaɦ   1 A:Puyuma  
205699. Rukai (Tanan L04) daanə   41 A:Rukai  
205906. Rukai (Budai L04) daanə   41 A:Rukai  
206115. Rukai (Maga L04) danɨ   41 A:Rukai  
206329. Rukai (Tona) daʔanə   41 A:Rukai  
206533. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ðaʔanə   41 A:Rukai  
206736. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) tawʔæn   21 A:Northwest Formosan  
206941. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) taLœʔæn   21 A:Northwest Formosan  
207165. Atayal - Squliq L04 ŋasal   57 A:A:A:Squliq  
207376. Seediq L04 (Paran) sapah   58 A:A:Seediq  
207585. Seediq L04 (Toda) sapah   58 A:A:Seediq  
208008. Seediq L04 (Truku) sapah   58 A:A:Seediq  
208213. Tsou (Duhtu L04) rmoo   1 A:T:Tsou  
208417. Kanakanabu L04 taanaasa   60 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208633. Saaroa L04 saalia   61 A:T:Saaroa  
209242. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ɗuŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209243. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ga[a]ŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209244. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[y]aa[ʔ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209245. Proto-Mon-Khmer *sŋiʔ ~ *sŋih ~ *sŋiiw     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209844. Old Japanese ipye     Japonic  
209845. Old Japanese ya     Japonic  
209909. Cham, Western sang     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210166. Favorlang OL03 don   21 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210869. Shanglin hja:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211084. Laibin ɣa:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211307. Guigang ra:n2   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211513. Lianshan ja:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211711. Qinzhou la:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211917. Yongnan hla:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212132. Long'an hla:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212330. Fusui (Central) lɯ:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212531. Shangsi lu:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212740. Ningming lɯ:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212957. Longzhou ɬə:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213170. Daxin ɬɯ:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213381. Debao ru:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213596. Jingxi ru:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213818. Guangnan Nong lo:n2   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213819. Guangnan Nong rɯən2   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214033. Yanshan Nong rɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214232. Wenma Tu zun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214431. Chongzuo lu:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214799. Klon alah     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214800. Klon iwi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215121. Maybrat amah     Maybrat  
215122. Maybrat samu     Maybrat  
215266. Wetan roma   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215644. Sahu wala     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216586. East Makian um     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216987. Piva nuuma   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217190. Bikol (Bisakol) balay   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217862. Proto-South Sulawesi *ruma     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217864. Proto-South Sulawesi *(d)asa(N)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217866. Proto-South Sulawesi *sa(m?)po     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218273. Saek ra:n4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218274. Saek rɯ:k5 ra:n4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218468. Angkola / Mandailing bagas     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218741. Mentawai lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219228. Kazakh yj     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219445. Kirgiz yj     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219652. Salar oj     TURKIC:Southern  
219855. Tatar yj     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220074. Uighur øj     TURKIC:Eastern  
220284. Uzbek yj     TURKIC:Eastern  
220490. Western Yugu jy     TURKIC:Eastern  
248642. Kulisusu raha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
241357. Yi (Dafang) hie21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241434. Tai Phake hən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241758. Tai Aiton hɯm1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242086. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) imwa-   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242476. Gelao (Wantao) pei55 ei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242631. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ɕi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242768. Laha (Noong Lay) lon33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242995. Buyang (Yalang) lɔk33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243178. Gelao (Bigong) ɣəɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243491. Gelao (Dagouchang) qe33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243726. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia walai     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243951. Gelao (Moji) vu31 tɕi53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244153. Lakkja (Liula) lie:k8   24 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244355. Mulam (Siba) ɣa:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244557. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥ɛn1     Mixed languages  
244748. Dongxiang 东乡语 giə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244929. Tuzu 土族语 ger     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245120. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ger     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245299. Bao'an 保安语 gər     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245485. Mongol 蒙古语 bɛɛʃɪ̆ŋ     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245877. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) faŋ21 tsɿ42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245999. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 χɛ43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246136. Proto-Seko *rasaŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246349. Qabiao (Phó Là) nhing1   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246594. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) kɛ44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246815. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *yim 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247068. Mondzi pa44 tʂu13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247196. Maang khaŋ35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247333. White Lolo pa:n44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247449. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pȥɯ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247621. Bolyu ȵɔ2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247808. Bugan (Nala) ȵu55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247981. Bugan (Manlong) ȵo̰u55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248154. Mantsi pue44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248324. Kathu pɯḛ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248803. Kathu pɤe̱31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249143. Mang (Jinping) ȵi31 ʔua35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249509. Kambowa lambu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249721. Kioko lambu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249927. Mongi hi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250105. Caijia o55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250820. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tɕi41     Unclassified  
250983. Mien (Tashi) piau55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251026. Biao (Fengkai) liak11     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251180. Itawis balai   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251354. Proto-Nisoic *xim 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251597. Tangga (Feni) fel   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252177. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔumaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252178. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔumaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252179. Mentawai (Ulubaga) sapew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252180. Mentawai (Bariulou) lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252181. Mentawai (Bosua) lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252182. Mentawai (Sioban) lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252183. Mentawai (Pasapuat) lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252184. Mentawai (Silabu) lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252185. Mentawai (Saumanganya) lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252186. Mentawai (Boriai) lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252187. Mentawai (Bulasat) lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252188. Mentawai (Sikakap) lalep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253234. Simeulue duŋduŋ bulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253235. Simeulue lə:xə:     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253236. Simeulue luma     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253380. Papitalai wum   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253604. Moor rùma     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253863. Andio bonua     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254093. East Kara (Lemakot) lifu   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254485. Uma (Kantewu dialect) tomi     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254753. Lelepa nasum̃a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
281139. Hiw emʷ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281140. Toga eŋʷ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281141. Lehali n-eŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281142. Löyöp yeŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281143. Mwotlap n-emʷ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281144. Mota imʷa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281145. Vera'a (Vatrata) imʷe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281146. Lemerig (Sasar) ᵏpʷek   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281147. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣeβœr   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281148. Vurës (Mosina) oiŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281149. Lemerig (Bek) n-eŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281150. Nume ɣoβur   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281151. Dorig ɣβur   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281152. Koro ɣuβur   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281153. Wetamut ɣoβur   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281154. Lakona umʷe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281155. Mwerlap (Merig)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281156. Mwerlap (Merlav) eaŋʷ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281157. Marino βale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281158. Maewo, Central (Peterara) fale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281159. Maewo, Central (Peterara) imʷa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281160. Baetora (Navenevene) imʷa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281161. Baetora (Tam) imʷa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281162. Baetora (Nasawa) eima   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281163. Baetora (Narovorovo) imʷa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281164. Baetora imʷa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281165. Ambae, East (Wailengi) βale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281166. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) fale   14 A:M:C:E:O:C: