https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: road/path

Entries for "road/path":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
71594. Kerinci jaluə   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
1786. Balinese rurung     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
1787. Banggai (W.dialect) loloon   1? A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
1789. Banoni sanana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
1790. Bantik daleŋ   1, 59 A:M:P:S:Southern  
1791. Gayo də nè   1? A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
1792. Gedaged dal   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
1793. Geser lalano   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
1794. Ghari sautu   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
1795. Gimán lolan   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
1796. Fijian (Bau) sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
1797. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) dalalo   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
1798. Hanunóo dálan   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
1799. Bima ncai     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1800. Bintulu jelu   15 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
1801. Bobot lolon   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
1802. Bonerate intɛŋa   10 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
1803. Chamorro chalan   1 A:M:Chamorro  
1804. Canala xʷãĨ   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
1805. Javanese dalan   1 A:M:Javanese  
1806. Kilokaka (Ysabel) guʔkʰu   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
1807. Timugon (Murut) dalan   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
1808. Kis dʒera   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
1810. Mota mate-sala   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1811. Motu dala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
1812. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) kangkaha     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
1813. Iban jalai   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
1814. Kaidipang dorʔa   1? A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
1815. Kairiru jyel   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
1816. Kakiduge:n Ilongot bɨ:nua     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
1817. Kambera ànda   19 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1818. Kapampangan dálan   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
1819. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) laran   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
1820. Erai sala(n)   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
1821. Bontok, Guina-ang dálan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
1822. Bughotu hatha utu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
1824. Ali tʏal təniəŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
1825. Ambai (Yapen) raŋ   13 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
1826. Mori sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
1827. Atoni lalan   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
1828. Aklanon - Bisayan dá:ɣan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
1829. Babatana zuka   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
1830. Berawan (Long Terawan) ilan   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
1831. Biga (Misool) tag     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
1832. Bikol (Naga City) tinampo-dalan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
1833. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) laləŋ   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
1834. Buli laliŋ   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
1835. Buru [Namrole Bay] tohon     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
1836. Bwaidoga wai   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
1837. Hawaiian ala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
1838. Hitu (Ambon) lalan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
1839. Hoava soana   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
1840. Kasira (Irahutu) radeni     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
1841. Kaulong (Au Village) soput     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
1842. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] dugu|aɣa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
1844. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ba     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
1845. Kelabit (Bario) dalan   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
1846. Kemak sala   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
1847. Kenyah (Long Anap) janan   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71596. Nêlêmwa daan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
1850. Kusaie innek     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
1851. Kwaio tala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
1852. Lamogai (Mulakaino) sukuná     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
1853. Lau tala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
1854. Leipon cal   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
1855. Letinese talla   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
1856. Levei soŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
1857. Likum san   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
1858. Loniu [pʷaha]can   1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
1859. Lou sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
1860. Madurese loroŋ   1? A:M:Madurese  
71598. Sengseng hiso     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
1862. Yapese woq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
1863. Yamdena dalamtene     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
1864. Mussau salana   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
1865. Murnaten (Alune) lalane   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
1866. Mono poʔa   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
1867. Maleu roro     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
1868. Maloh dalan   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
1869. Manggarai salaŋ   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1870. Maori ara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
1871. Maranao lalan   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
1872. Marovo huana   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
1873. Masiwang lolan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
1874. Mekeo keaga   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
1875. Melanau (Mukah) jalan   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
1876. Mengen pa'mau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
1877. Merina (Malagasy) lálana   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
1878. Minyaifuin (Gebe) yefen     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
1879. Misima kamwasa   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
1881. Nauna cal   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
1882. Nauru eme|dena     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
1883. Nehan Hape lel   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
1885. Ngadha zala   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1887. Nggela hala[utu]   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
1888. Nguna napua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
1889. Nias lala   1 A:M:N:Nias  
1890. Nissan lel   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
1891. Numfor nĕyan     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
1892. Ogan jalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
1893. Paamese (South) aiisele   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1894. Palauan ráel   1 A:M:Palauan  
1895. Paulohi lakine     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
1896. Peterara (Maewo) sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1897. Popalia intɛŋa   10 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
1898. Raga hala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1899. Rejang Rejang dalən   1 A:M:Rejang  
1900. Roti (Termanu Dialect) eno[k]     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
1901. Rotuman sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
1902. Roviana siraŋa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
1903. Samoan ala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
1904. Savu ru| ĵara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1905. Ambrym, South-East susei   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1906. Seimat awey sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
1907. Selaru sal   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
71601. Soboyo leliŋ   1? A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
1909. Sika lalaŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
1910. Singhi aran   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
1911. Sobei rara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
71603. Pukapuka ala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
1914. Tabar rosara   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
1915. Tahitian (18th Century) ara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
1916. Tangga saris     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
1917. Tarpia dar   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
1918. Tboli (Tagabili) lan   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
1919. Tetum dalan   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
1920. Tigak salan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
1921. Tongan hala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
1922. Tontemboan lalan   1 A:M:P:M:North  
1924. Vaghua sœka   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
1925. Vitu dala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
1926. Wampar moadzi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
1927. Waropen rarado     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
1929. Western Bukidnon Manobo dalan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
1930. Windesi Wandamen ran   13 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
1931. Wogeo jala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
1932. Wuna sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
1933. Wuvulu tala   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
1934. Anejom (Aneityum) nefalañ   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
1935. Banjarese Malay jalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
1936. Belait alim   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
71605. Magori (South East Papua) rae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
1938. Cebuano dálan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
1939. Dayak Ngaju karatak   14 A:M:G:W:South  
1941. Futuna-Aniwa retu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
1942. Itbayaten raraxan   1, 54 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
1943. Katingan karatak   14 A:M:G:W:South  
1944. Kilivila keda   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
1945. Kisar kalla   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
1946. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) raran   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
1947. Lenakel suatu   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
71607. Maisin darei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
71609. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) ŋas   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
1951. Makassar agaŋ     A:M:S:Makassar  
1952. Mambai dan   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
1953. Manam jala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
1954. Marshallese (E. Dialect) iaļ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
1955. Melayu Ambon jalaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71611. Dehu sane   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
1957. Minangkabau labuah     A:M:M:M:Malay  
1959. Pulo Anna yana   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
1960. Chuukese aan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
1961. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) gauru   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
1962. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) djalan   1 A:Paiwan  
1963. Patpatar ngas   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
1964. Ponapean ahl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
1965. Pulau (Arguni) rarin   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
1966. Punan Kelai gulan   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
1967. Ririo zikan   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
1968. Sangir daleŋ   1, 59 A:M:P:S:Northern  
1969. Santa Ana tara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
1970. Sasak laŋan   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
1971. Sekar nanam     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
1972. Teop hanana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
1973. Toba Batak dalan   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
1974. Tunjung loroŋ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
1975. Ujir (N.Aru) jala   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
1976. Varisi zuka   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
1977. Wolio dala   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
1979. Bonfia lalon   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
1980. Bukat taduŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
1982. Elat, Kei Besar enen     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
1983. Woleai yala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
1984. Alune lalane   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
1985. Yakan lalan   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
1986. Carolinian aal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
1987. Bunun F69, Southern d̂a'an   1 A:Bunun  
1988. Kanakanabu F69 cánə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
1989. Lio, Flores Tongah jala   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
1990. Lahanan jilu   15 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
1992. As alin   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
1993. Bare'e jaya   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
1994. Cheke Holo nabrou   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
1996. Gapapaiwa ketʰa   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
1997. Jawe hwaa|ran   5, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
1998. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') tala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
1999. Lampung ʀaŋlaɔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
2000. Ma'anyan lalan   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
2001. Mailu laea     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
2003. Dobuan 'eda   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
2004. Molima ʔeda   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
2005. Roro taiara   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
2006. Sa'a tala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
2007. Ubir eta   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
2008. To'ambaita tala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
2009. Teanu anoko   17 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
2010. Taiof sanan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
2011. Tae' (S.Toraja) lalan   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
2012. Suau dobila   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
2013. Tanna, Southwest suatukw   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
2015. Sakao (Port-Olry) [a]hal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
2017. Modang lah   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
2018. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) jalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2019. Zabana (Kia) haŋana   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
2021. Kédang lala   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
2022. Kayan (Uma Juman) alan   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
2025. Bolaang Mongondow dalan   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
2026. Thao B96 saran   1 A:W:Thao  
71615. Yami rara'án   1, 54 A:M:P:B:Yami  
71617. Kavalan F69 la:rán   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
2040. Atayal - Squliq F69 tuqii   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
2041. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) tuʔui   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
2042. Favorlang F69 tarran   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
71621. Ida'an dalan   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
71623. Rukai (Budai F69) kaur'á   42 A:Rukai  
2048. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) jalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
2050. Palawan Batak dalán   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
2051. Pazih F69 darán   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
2052. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *zalan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
2053. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *zalan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
2054. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *zalan   1 A:M:(Proto)  
2055. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *jalan   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
2056. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ðaðalán   1 A:Puyuma  
71626. Marshallese yiyaļ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
2058. Saaroa F69 salaʔa   1 A:T:Saaroa  
2059. Saisiyat F69 ra'an   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
2060. Seediq F69 (Sakura) ʔəlúʔ   40 A:A:Seediq  
2061. Siraya F69 darang   1 A:E:Southwest  
2062. Tagalog daqán   1, 57 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
2064. Ibanag dalan   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
2065. Proto-Austronesian *zalan   1 Austronesian  
2066. Lakalai gauru   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
2067. Kove erapu   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
2069. Sundanese jalan   1 A:M:Sundanese  
2070. Amara ekreŋ   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
2071. Mouk ienim     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
2072. Aria ekreŋ   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
2073. Ilokano dalan   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
2075. Old Javanese hawan     A:M:Javanese  
2079. 'Auhelawa 'amwaha   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
2080. Oirata i'jar     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
2081. Iliun ra'lowa     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2082. Tugun 'salə   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2083. Perai 'sala   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2084. Aputai 'sala   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
2085. Galolen (Talur) 'salan   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
2086. Luang 'tallə   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
2087. East Damar lal'no   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
2088. Teun 'kala   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
2089. Serua 'salna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
2090. Nila 'salna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
2091. West Damar 'hollo     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
2092. Dawera-Daweloor 'allol   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
2093. Dai 'hannon   18 A:M:C:C:B:North  
2094. North Babar 'haʔanai   18 A:M:C:C:B:North  
2095. South-East Babar 'al   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
2096. Serili hal'lɛ   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
2097. East Masela 'al   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
2098. Central Masela 'allei   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
2099. Emplawas 'asse     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
2100. Tela-Masbuar 'anne   24 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
2101. Imroing 'anne   24 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
2102. Pondok lara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2103. Kodi lara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2104. Wanukaka larangí   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2105. Anakalang lara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2106. Baliledo lara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2107. South Efate napu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
2108. Lamboya lara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2109. Mamboru lara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2110. Gaura Nggaura lara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2111. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) lara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2112. So'a la'a   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2113. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect ànda   19 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
2117. Roma 'tʃalla   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
2118. Komering ʁaŋʁaya   1 A:M:Lampung  
2119. Yabem intêna   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
2126. Nage zala   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
2127. Mokilese al   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
2133. Proto-Chuukic *yala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
2135. Amis (Central) lalan   1 A:E:Amis  
2136. Buyang (Langjia) pjɔŋ11 qhun54   27? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133323. Hiligaynon dalan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
71595. Kerinci jalon   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71597. Nêlêmwa dââlâ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
71599. Sengseng hitaso     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
71600. Sengseng komaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
71602. Soboyo nonu     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
71604. Pukapuka ngutuala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
71606. Magori (South East Papua) [ray]   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
71608. Maisin yet ta   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
71610. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) ŋisu   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
71612. Dehu go|jeñ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
71616. Yami ḷaɣan   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
71618. Kavalan F69 la:ẓán   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71619. Kavalan F69 zaran   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71620. Kavalan F69 rathan   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71622. Ida'an sikon     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
71624. Rukai (Budai F69) kaələa   42 A:Rukai  
71625. Rukai (Budai F69) kadarananə   1 A:Rukai  
71627. Marshallese yiyyaļ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
83114. Amahai lalairalo   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84903. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai salan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84904. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai selen   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84206. Dayak Ngaju karataktanduhan   14 A:M:G:W:South  
84406. Hainan Cham kia 55 la:n 11   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84606. Indonesian jalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85214. Sisingga dzóka   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85424. Siar ngas   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85848. Kokota guku   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
167536. Acehnese ret     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86834. Nalik lan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87222. Puluwatese yela-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
87224. Pulo-Annan yana-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
87226. Saipan Carolinian ala-(l)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
87228. Satawalese ena-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
87230. Mortlockese ala-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
87235. Chuukese ane-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
87504. Nalik ləlen   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87631. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) jalan   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88093. Madara rosara   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89075. Diodio wai (eda)   25, 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89414. Vaeakau-Taumako ala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93122. Japhug Rgyalrong tʂu     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93116. Hainan Cham la:n 11   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
93346. Nengone lene   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
124992. Kandas a kisapi   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103710. Kara (West) salan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104297. Wedau eta-na-i   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
104402. Barok ŋas   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103510. Madak laga     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102477. Haku maroro     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102684. Sou Amana Teru lalan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103274. Tolai nga   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104872. Tagalog daan   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102059. Savosavo keva     Central Solomons  
102933. Vilirupu ð ara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
104296. Wedau eta   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105514. Torau tauna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105678. Tiang salan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105865. Bilur a dip     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106059. Kuni daya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106243. Maututu la gauru   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106450. Lala dala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106624. Doura tala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106763. Gabadi gere'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106934. Solos barobaron     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107106. Megiar dal   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107247. Matukar dal   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107414. Riwo dal   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107527. Bilibil dal   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108173. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) dalan   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108925. Saliba keda   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108750. Chru jəla:n   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
108926. Saliba kamwasa   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109064. Hmong, White ke 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109287. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) daan   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
118296. Nahavaq na-hal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118494. Amami mici     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118679. Miyako mcy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119517. Avava asal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119705. Naman nesel   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119893. Iranun lalan   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120091. Nese nasal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120244. Tape sel   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120902. Fataluku iʔa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121179. Makasae iabere     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121588. Sye (Erromangan) nocuŋo   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122027. Ura nelelam   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122249. Araki (Southwest Santo) sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124130. Ilonggo dalan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124536. Melayu jalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125177. Tolo sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125396. Merei sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125661. Iaai ge|ðen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125958. Nehan lel   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126438. Uruava arana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126639. Namakir hele|mati'   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126838. Orkon silil   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127094. Kwamera suatuk   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127807. Tausug, Jolo Dialect dan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127813. Butuanon daan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128092. Neve'ei nesal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128367. Nāti nahal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128589. Lamalera (lembata) larã   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
129011. Kadorih ǰaɾan     A:M:G:W:North  
129012. Kadorih tanduhan     A:M:G:W:North  
129039. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok galeʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129269. Cebuano agianan   56 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
129303. Bajo lalan   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129845. Mapun lān   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130295. Enggano (Malakoni Village) ɛko     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130296. Enggano (Banjar Sari) hɛko     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131270. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) dalan   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131505. Tonsea lalan   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131902. Biliau dal   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
131969. Pingilapese al   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132077. Arosi tara-[na]   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
132369. Nanggu lœpœki   31 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132689. Ende rara   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132831. Gaddang dallan   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
132835. Pangasinan lansangan     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
132878. Malo, Santa Cruz lœpʌki   31 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133053. Lwepe, Santa Cruz lœpʌki   31 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133307. Komering ʁaŋgaya   1 A:M:Lampung  
133454. Yami rarahan   1, 54 A:M:P:B:Yami  
133967. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) jalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
133968. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) lorong   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
249076. Tetun (Dili) dalan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
134101. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ukitan   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
134102. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) dalan   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
134337. Kubokota zona   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134625. Luqa soana   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134962. Sivisa Titan cal   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135233. Bantik dalren     A:M:P:S:Southern  
135234. Bantik boboko     A:M:P:S:Southern  
135254. Gumawana enao     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135802. Chuukese an   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135827. Western Fijian (Navosa) calevu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136111. Waray-Waray dalan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
165256. Ivatan, Basco Dialect rarahan   1, 54 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
153451. Manihiki puruumu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic L
153452. Manihiki ara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154438. Palu'e (Nitung) lala   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154702. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper kalhada     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
154703. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper dalan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
154824. Qabiao qhon53   27? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155223. Lampung Api (Daya) ŋəʁɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155434. Lampung Api (Jabung) ʁɑŋlɑyo   1 A:M:Lampung  
155629. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ʁəŋʁɑye   1 A:M:Lampung  
155841. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) lɑŋlɑye   1 A:M:Lampung  
156214. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ʁɑŋʁɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156425. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ʁɑŋʁɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156426. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ŋəʁɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156635. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village ŋəʁɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156839. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village ʁɑŋʁɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157048. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ʁəŋlɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157245. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ʁɑŋlɑyo   1 A:M:Lampung  
157440. Lampung Api (Krui) ɣɑŋlɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157636. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ʁɑŋɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
157809. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ʁɑŋlɑyow   1 A:M:Lampung  
158009. Lampung Api (Pubian) ʁɑŋlɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158199. Lampung Api (Ranau) ɣɜŋɣɜŋ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158392. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ʁɑŋlɑyo   1 A:M:Lampung  
158591. Lampung Api (Sukau) ɣɔlɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158789. Lampung Api (Sungkai) rɑŋlɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158976. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ʁɑŋlɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159171. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) ʁɑŋlɑyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159380. Lampung Api (Way Lima) rɑŋ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159524. Basay TsYM91 tsatsan   1 A:E:N:Basay  
159537. Sewa aiwalo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159538. Sewa eda   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159618. Buol dolan   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159866. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160083. Bajo (Padei Laut) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160224. Bajo (Kayuadi) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160449. Bajo (Pitulua) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160590. Bajo (Bajoe) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160806. Bajo (Lauru) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160941. Bajo (Moramo) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161086. Bajo (Boepinang) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161229. Bajo (Lakaramba) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161362. Bajo (Kaleroang) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161594. Bajo (Lakonea) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161730. Bajo (Langara Laut) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161953. Bajo (Lapulu) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162096. Bajo (Luwuk) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162180. Bajo (Anaiwoi) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162320. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) lalaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164950. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ḍāɬān   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
165212. Binukid daanan   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
165261. Eskayan rakilan     Unclassified  
165746. Apma (Suru Mwerani) hal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165747. Apma (Suru Mwerani) hala-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165798. Apma (Suru Kavian) al   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165799. Apma (Suru Kavian) ala-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166028. Sa (south-eastern dialect) sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166029. Sa (south-eastern dialect) pwasêl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166268. Sowa sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166269. Sowa sala-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166532. Ske (Seke) sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166533. Ske (Seke) sla-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166831. Muyuw ked   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167314. Sudest kamwaita   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167315. Sudest kamwathï   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167740. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect kesa     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
167964. Manobo, Ata (up-river) daan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
168056. Besemah jalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168491. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) jalang     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168709. Fijian (Suva Dialect) gauni sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168867. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) va'anui   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169033. Palembang Malay jalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169455. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) ralan     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169456. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) talun-alun     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169472. Kinaray-a aragyan   56 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169693. Proto-Polynesian *hala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170300. Niuafo'ou hala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170147. Capisano alagyan     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170393. Tahitian (Modern) ara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
171143. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *jalan   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172051. Atta, Pamplona dalan   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
171699. Proto-Central Pacific *cala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172464. Nimoa hi'yʌdɛ   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172985. Kalaw Kawaw Ya yabu     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173605. Sumbawa ola     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173829. Kalinga, Southern charan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174021. Kalinga, Limos dálan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174280. Bontok, Eastern charan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174508. Tolaki sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175063. Vietnamese đường     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175273. Khmer pləv     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175700. Mooriori ara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175997. Dong, Southern khwən35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176258. Itawis dálan   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176714. Ibaloi shalan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176715. Ibaloi ahad     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176734. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a nga   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
176742. Shan taaŋ4   26 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177005. Kankanaey danan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177291. Mon tɜ̀     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177650. Maguindanaon lálan   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178035. Sinauna bakás     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178208. Romblon dáyan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178390. Cuyonon dalán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178572. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔdaŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178861. Proto-Kra *kron A   27 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179160. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ku:n     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179383. Buyang (Ecun) hun24   27? TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179809. Paha khɔŋ33   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179810. Paha ma33 ka45     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179895. Gelao (Zhenfeng) kau42 kuŋ35   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180123. Lemerig n-mɛʔɛsɒl   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180287. Proto-Lakkja *tsa:ŋ A1   26? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180412. Proto-Tai *ʰrwɤn A   27 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180617. Gelao (Wanzi) qen33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180799. Gelao (Sanchong) ka53 kun33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180973. Laha (Ta Mit) lə33 xɯn33 wa42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182184. Tiruray dolon   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182602. Proto-Bisayan *q<al>agiø-an     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182759. Bikol (Buhinon) tinamˈpo     A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183129. Lundayeh dalan   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183363. Yogad daddamán   58 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183665. Ai-Cham (Diwo) khun1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183924. Mak (Yangfeng) k'un1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184036. Chadong khun1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184274. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Zálan   1 Austronesian  
184766. Kavalan LTs razan   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185587. Bikol (Rinconada) ági   56 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185588. Bikol (Rinconada) ágiyan     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185635. Proto-Atayalic *daran(-iq)   1 A:Atayalic  
185768. Ong Be (Lincheng) sun1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186013. Proto-Rukai *daɭanə   1 A:Rukai  
186178. Bunun (Takituduh L88) daan   1 A:Bunun  
186288. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *lam     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186553. Gelao (Judu) qə0 ʔlan31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186769. Gelao (Hongfeng) hən42   27? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186981. Dupaningan Agta dilan   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187258. Bouyei (Wangmo) ðɔn24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187450. Sama (Sibutu) lán     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187708. Sama (Pangutaran) d'ddo:k     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187982. Lao tʰáːŋ   26 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188402. Chewong baləy     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188403. Chewong sbəʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188433. Sui khun1   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188910. Santali ho̲r     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188911. Santali so̲ṛo̲k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189081. Proto-Chamic *jala:n   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189269. Proto-Hmong-Mien *kləuX     Hmong-Mien  
189381. Proto-Malayic *jalan   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189644. Rhade êlan   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190186. Proto-Puyuma *daɭan   1 A:Puyuma  
190345. Jarai jơlan   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190617. Roglai, Northern jala:t   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190971. Totoli dalan   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191210. Proto-Tsouic *čalánə   1 A:Tsouic  
191332. Saek tha:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191550. Biao (Shidong) ti6 tsɔŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191809. Tomini (Tialo) jalan   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192235. Nanumea alatuu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192236. Nanumea auala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192400. Lakkja (Jinxiu) tsa:ŋ1   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192615. Masbatenyo dalan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192931. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kou22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193111. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qo22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193304. Proto-East Mindanao *dalan     A:M:Philippine  
193542. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) daran   1 A:Puyuma  
193763. Pazih LTs (Auran) daran   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194077. Mulam (Dongmen) khwən1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194338. She (Lianhua) ka3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194592. South Island Maori huanui   6? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195130. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) kje3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195340. Mulao xe33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195536. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣon1   27 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195791. Jiongnai (Longhua) kja53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196511. She (Haifeng) ka44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196751. Hlai (Baoding) ku:n1   27? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197016. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 tsu24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197196. Mien (Jiangdi) tɕau52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197370. Mien (Changping) kjau53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197555. Biao Min (Dongshan) kla35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198139. Dehong taaŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198140. Dehong xon1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198510. Enga káita     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198511. Enga kaitíní     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198757. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *salaN   1 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199253. Lachi (Tân Lợi) khiN43   28? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199622. Samar-Leyte dalan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199623. Samar-Leyte agui-an   56 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199653. Maonan khun1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199920. Proto-Ongan *icala     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200019. Kim Mun (Hainan) kjao354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200509. Dong, Northern kən11   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200764. Asilulu lalan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201185. Lachi (Jinchang) khin55   28? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201408. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *gu:n A   27? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201587. Urak Lawoi' jalat   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201885. Pingilapese al   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202057. Proto-Minahasan *dalan     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202270. Proto-Sangiric *dalen     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202509. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *jalan   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202705. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) seli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202953. Amis (Fata'an) lalan   1 A:E:Amis  
203146. Amis (Farang) lalan   1 A:E:Amis  
203346. Sakizaya daðan   1 A:E:Amis  
203538. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ryaniq   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203738. Bunun (Takituduh L04) daan   1 A:Bunun  
203949. Bunun (Takbanuaz) daan   1 A:Bunun  
204158. Bunun (Iskubun) daan   1 A:Bunun  
204406. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) daLan   1 A:Paiwan  
204608. Paiwan (Stimul L04) daLan   1 A:Paiwan  
204810. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) daLan   1 A:Paiwan  
205013. Puyuma (Pilam L04) daɭan   1 A:Puyuma  
205226. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ðaɭan   1 A:Puyuma  
205438. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ðaðaɭan   1 A:Puyuma  
205647. Rukai (Tanan L04) kaəɭəa   42 A:Rukai  
205855. Rukai (Budai L04) kadaɭananə   1 A:Rukai  
206061. Rukai (Maga L04) dadranə   1 A:Rukai  
206275. Rukai (Tona) dadaanə   1 A:Rukai  
206480. Rukai (Mantauran L04) vaɭəvaɭəʔaə     A:Rukai  
206684. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) raan   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206889. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) raLan   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207112. Atayal - Squliq L04 tuqiy   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207534. Seediq L04 (Toda) əlu   40 A:A:Seediq  
207748. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) əlug   40 A:A:Seediq  
207958. Seediq L04 (Truku) əlug   40 A:A:Seediq  
208161. Tsou (Duhtu L04) cronə   1 A:T:Tsou  
208367. Kanakanabu L04 (ca)caanə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208580. Saaroa L04 salaʔa   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209140. Proto-Mon-Khmer *truuŋ ~ *truəŋ   1 AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209141. Proto-Mon-Khmer *rɗiŋ ~ *rɗiəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209142. Proto-Mon-Khmer *glɔɔŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209143. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kraʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209690. Subanon, Siocon dalan   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
209515. Proto-Ainu *truu     languages isolate  
209691. Subanon, Siocon bianan     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
209855. Cham, Western jalan   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210112. Favorlang OL03 tarran   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210588. Basay L04 cacan   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210814. Shanglin lo6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211025. Laibin lo6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211250. Guigang lo6   38 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211251. Guigang rin1   27 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211461. Lianshan jœn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211656. Qinzhou lyn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211860. Yongnan hlon1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212078. Long'an hlen1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212279. Fusui (Central) lo6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212474. Shangsi lø6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212683. Ningming lo     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212903. Longzhou lo6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213114. Daxin lo6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213326. Debao lo6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213538. Jingxi lo6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213759. Guangnan Nong lo6   38 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213979. Yanshan Nong lo6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214177. Wenma Tu lɤu6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214378. Chongzuo lo6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214577. Klon egeq     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214939. Maybrat iso     Maybrat  
215215. Wetan talla   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215786. Sahu tapaka     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215787. Sahu ngo'omo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216050. Taba lolan     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216536. East Makian lalan     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216934. Piva laimi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217343. Bikol (Bisakol) dalan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217344. Bikol (Bisakol) agihan   56 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217609. Proto-South Sulawesi *(dr)alan     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218303. Saek tha:ŋ4   26 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218304. Saek ra:5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218425. Angkola / Mandailing dalan   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218712. Mentawai enungan     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218840. Tidore linga     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219073. Red Gelao xi44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
241054. Wiau sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240901. Wawonii (Menui) salaha   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240747. Wawonii salaha   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240746. Wawonii 'salaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240602. Waru (Lalomerui) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240466. Waru sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240332. Tomadino ansala     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240195. Tolaki (Wiwirano) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250236. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250371. Mori Bawah (Watu) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239714. Tolaki (Laiwui) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239404. Tolaki (Konawe) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239192. Tolaki (Asera) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239057. Taloki sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238886. Padoe pesalaʔa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238885. Padoe sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236706. Mori Atas (Tambee) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238542. Moronene (Mornene) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238377. Moronene bolosala     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238376. Moronene sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238226. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250531. Tolaki (Mekongga) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237879. Mori Bawah (Soroako) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237749. Mori Bawah (Roda) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237619. Mori Bawah (Petasia) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237489. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237356. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237227. Mori Bawah (Kangua) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237096. Mori Bawah (Bahano) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236966. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236836. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238698. Moronene (Tokotu'A) bolonsala     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236578. Mori Atas (Olota) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236445. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236315. Mori Atas (Molio'A) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236185. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236052. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235923. Mori Atas (Impo) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235795. Mori Atas (Doule) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248584. Kulisusu sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235419. Koroni sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235254. Kodeoha sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235108. Bungku (Waia) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234931. Bungku (Tulambatu) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234750. Bungku (Torete) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234601. Bungku (Routa) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234464. Bungku (Landawe) sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234249. Bungku salaʔea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234248. Bungku salaa   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234247. Bungku sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234085. Bahonsuai sala   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241172. Yi (Dafang) dʑo21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241380. Tai Phake tɛn5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241706. Tai Aiton ta:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242031. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) (j)a:l   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242258. Gelao (Fengyan) di31 mi33 ɕuŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242588. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 ʔlan31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242589. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 ʔla31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242732. Laha (Noong Lay) hon42 wa42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242858. En (Nung Ven) khən243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242947. Buyang (Yalang) qhɔn53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243129. Gelao (Bigong) vai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243313. Gelao (Yueliangwan) mi33 ɕuŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243445. Gelao (Dagouchang) qen55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243671. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia ralan   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243895. Gelao (Moji) ka31 lan31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244094. Lakkja (Liula) tsa:ŋ1   26? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244298. Mulam (Siba) khwən1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244499. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥an1     Mixed languages  
245855. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) lu213     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245953. Gelao, Hongfeng to55 χən43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246108. Proto-Seko *dalaŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246300. Qabiao (Phó Là) xAn1   27? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246577. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) kuŋ44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246670. Laha hôn5     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247035. Mondzi tʂu44 mɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247161. Maang dʑiau35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247314. White Lolo tʃap31 ma44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247405. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ne44 kɯ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247570. Bolyu kɔ5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247931. Bugan (Manlong) xoŋ55 tɕou44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248116. Mantsi tʂɔ312 ʔi31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249094. Mang (Jinping) mə31 gɣa51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249272. Pa Na kja44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249454. Kambowa toniha     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249665. Kioko toniʔa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249882. Mongi tʂu44 mɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250063. Caijia ho55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250966. Mien (Tashi) tɕau55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251125. Itawis dalan     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251322. Proto-Nisoic *ga 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251542. Tangga (Feni) sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252837. Enggano (Meok) ʔeko     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253329. Papitalai chal   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253799. Moor ràrina     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253800. Moor naŋgaré     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253808. Andio dalan   1 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254050. East Kara (Lemakot) salan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254430. Uma (Kantewu dialect) ohea     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254703. Lelepa napua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
258036. Hiw ɣaia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258037. Toga mə-salə   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258038. Lehali məta-hel   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258039. Löyöp meče-sal   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258040. Mwotlap namte-hal   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258041. Mota mate-sala   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258042. Vera'a (Vatrata) meˀe-sala   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258043. Lemerig (Sasar) meˀe-sal   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258044. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣer-sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258045. Vurës (Mosina) mete-sal   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258046. Lemerig (Bek) meˀesol   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258047. Nume sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258048. Dorig sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258049. Koro mat-sal   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258050. Wetamut sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258051. Lakona ali   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258052. Mwerlap (Merig) met-sal   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258053. Mwerlap (Merlav) met-sal   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258054. Marino turi-sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258055. Maewo, Central (Peterara) sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258056. Baetora (Navenevene) sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258057. Baetora (Tam) sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258058. Baetora (Nasawa) sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258059. Baetora (Narovorovo) sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258060. Baetora sala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258061. Ambae, East (Wailengi) turegi   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258062. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) turegi   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258063. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) hala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258064. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258065. Raga hala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258066. Apma hal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258067. Seke sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258068. Sa sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258069. Sowa sal   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258070. Valpei (Hukua) rio   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258071. Valpei rio   39 A:M:C:E: