https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: woman/female

Entries for "woman/female":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
74266. Javanese wadon   18 A:M:Javanese  
19279. Balinese luh     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
19280. Banggai (W.dialect) boʔine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
19281. Banggi liwun   17 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
19282. Banoni moono   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
19283. Bantik babinei   1, 106 A:M:P:S:Southern  
19284. Gayo banan     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
19285. Gedaged pain   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
19286. Geser wawina   1, 106 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
19287. Ghari ndaki   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
19288. Gimán mapín   1, 51 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
19289. Fijian (Bau) yalewa   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
19290. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) taa buwa     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
19291. Hanunóo babáyi   1, 105 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
19292. Bima siwe   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19293. Bintulu reɗu     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
19294. Bobot baroha     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
19295. Bonerate βoβine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
19296. Chamorro palao'an     A:M:Chamorro  
19297. Canala çɛ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
74268. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) berwain   1, 52 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
19299. Kilokaka (Ysabel) ɣaʔse   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
19300. Timugon (Murut) duandoq     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
19301. Kis win   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
19302. Mor vavína   1, 106 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
19303. Mota vavine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
19304. Motu hahine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
19305. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) robhine   1, 41 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
19306. Iban induʔ     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
19307. Kaidipang bibo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
19309. Kakiduge:n Ilongot bɨ:kuǥ   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
19310. Kambera kawini   1, 41, 109 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19311. Kapampangan babái   1, 105 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
74270. Bontok, Guina-ang babáʔi   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
19313. Erai hahata   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
74272. Aklanon - Bisayan babá:yih   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
19315. Bughotu vaivine[ña]   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
19317. Ali tamiŋ   1, 98 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
19318. Ambai (Yapen) viviŋ   1, 106 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
19319. Mori beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
19320. Atoni bifɛl   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
74274. Bwaidoga vavine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
19322. Babatana ŋgɔle kanji   42, 9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
19323. Berawan (Long Terawan) dicu     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
19324. Biga (Misool) wa-bin   1, 52 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
19325. Bikol (Naga City) babaye   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
19326. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) makunrai     A:M:S:Bugis  
19327. Buli mapíŋ   1, 51 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
19328. Buru [Namrole Bay] ana fina   1, 41 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
19330. Hawaiian wahine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
19331. Hitu (Ambon) mahina   1, 51 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
19332. Hoava ninaŋguru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
19333. Kasira (Irahutu) bevine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
19334. Kaulong (Au Village) wala   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
19335. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] moñe   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
74278. Kerinci batinao   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
19337. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) βaβat   128 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
19338. Kelabit (Bario) dedʰur     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
19339. Kemak hi:nɛ   1, 41 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
19340. Kenyah (Long Anap) leto     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
74280. Kusaie muhtwacn     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
74282. Rejang Rejang səlawiɛ   33 A:M:Rejang  
19344. Kwaio noni     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
19345. Lamogai (Mulakaino) elím   118 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
19346. Lau geni   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
19347. Leipon pihɪn   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
19348. Letinese puata   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
19349. Levei pisih   56 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
19350. Likum petih   56 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
19351. Loniu pihɪn   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
19352. Lou pein   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
19353. Madurese bineʔ   1, 41 A:M:Madurese  
19354. Nêlêmwa thaamwa   119 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
19355. Yapese [b]piin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
19356. Yamdena bate   128 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
19357. Mussau bause     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
19358. Murnaten (Alune) bina   1, 41 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
19359. Mono vataha   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava or 5?
19361. Maloh babaiʔiŋé   1, 106 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
19362. Manggarai wina   1, 41 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19363. Maori wahine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
19364. Maranao bebay   1, 105 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
19365. Marovo manemaneke   113 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
19366. Masiwang vina   1, 41 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
19367. Mekeo papie   1, 120 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
19368. Melanau (Mukah) mahew     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
19369. Mengen 'aḇali     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
19370. Merina (Malagasy) vávy   1, 105 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
19371. Minyaifuin (Gebe) mapin   1, 51 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
19372. Misima yova   121 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
19373. Moken binay   1, 41 A:M:Moklen  
19374. Nauna pehin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
19375. Nauru ån   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
19376. Nehan Hape kuah   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
19377. Nengone hmenew[e]     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
19378. Ngadha faci     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19379. Ngaibor (S.Aru) konar   46 A:M:C:C:Aru  
19380. Nggela vaivine   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
19381. Nguna nagoroi   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
19382. Nias a-lawe   33 A:M:N:Nias  
19383. Nissan kuah[a]   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
19384. Numfor bin   1, 41 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
19385. Ogan bətinə   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
19386. Paamese (South) ahine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
19387. Palauan babíl   1, 106 A:M:Palauan  
19388. Paulohi pipina   1, 106 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
19389. Peterara (Maewo) fafine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
19390. Popalia ɸoɸine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
19391. Raga vavine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
74284. Tangga fifin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
19393. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ina   38 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
19394. Rotuman hạni     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
19396. Samoan fafine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
19397. Savu mobeni   1, 51 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19398. Ambrym, South-East atou   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
19399. Seimat hehin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
19400. Selaru wa|mhet     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
19401. Sengseng po-wala   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
19402. Sika wai   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
19403. Singhi dayuŋ     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
19404. Sobei mefne   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
19405. Soboyo fine   1, 41 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
19406. Rurutuan vaʔine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
19407. Tabar vevine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
19408. Tahitian (18th Century) vahine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
74286. Windesi Wandamen babi   1, 105 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
19410. Tarpia mupin   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
19411. Tboli (Tagabili) libun   17 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
19412. Tetum fetto   27 CREOLE:Tetun based  
19413. Tigak kapul     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
19414. Tongan fefine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
19415. Tontemboan wewene   1, 106 A:M:P:M:North  
19416. Tsou T63 mamespíŋi   67 A:T:Tsou  
19417. Vaghua pes lavata     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
19418. Vitu tavine   1, 35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
19419. Wampar afi   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
19420. Waropen bino   1, 41 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
19421. Watubela hilala     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
19422. Western Bukidnon Manobo bahi   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
74288. Kilivila numwaya     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
19424. Wogeo veine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
19425. Wuna ro|bine   1, 41 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
19426. Wuvulu pifine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
19427. Anejom (Aneityum) intaketha   92 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
19428. Banjarese Malay bibinian   1, 106 A:M:M:M:Malay  
19429. Belait turei     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
19431. Cebuano babáye   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
19432. Dayak Ngaju bawi'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
19434. Futuna-Aniwa [fʰine]   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
19435. Itbayaten mavakɨs   16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
19436. Katingan bawi   1 A:M:G:W:South  
19438. Kisar liwarn   17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
19439. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) mafína   1, 51 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
19440. Lenakel peravən   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
74292. Pulo Anna deidinɛ   1, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
19443. Maisin saukii     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
19444. Makassar bainɛ   1, 106 A:M:S:Makassar  
19445. Mambai hine-n   1, 41 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
19446. Manam aine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
19447. Marshallese (E. Dialect) kōrā     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
19448. Melayu Ambon perempuan   29 A:M:M:M:Malay  
19449. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gaine   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
19450. Minangkabau padusi     A:M:M:M:Malay  
19451. Tahitian (Modern) vahine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
74294. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) tavile   1, 35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
91057. Chuukese feefin   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74296. Teop moon   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
19455. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) vavaian   1, 105 A:Paiwan  
19456. Patpatar hahin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
19457. Ponapean lih   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
19458. Pulau (Arguni) bimbine   1, 106 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
19459. Punan Kelai madoh   15 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
19460. Ririo quel   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
19461. Sangir bawine   1, 106 A:M:P:S:Northern  
19462. Santa Ana fefene   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
19463. Sasak ninə   30 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
19464. Sekar batbata   128 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
74298. Bunun F69, Southern píŋað   1, 96 A:Bunun  
19466. Toba Batak boru-boru     A:M:N:B:Southern  
19467. Tunjung waweʔ   1, 105 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
19468. Ujir (N.Aru) kóday   46 A:M:C:C:Aru  
19469. Varisi ŋgɔle kazi   42, 9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
19470. Wolio bawine   1, 106 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
19472. Bonfia fine-n   1, 41 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
19473. Bukat dɔrɔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
19474. Dehu xeze     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
19475. Elat, Kei Besar meifino   1, 51 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
91060. Woleai faifilɛ   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
19477. Alune bina   1, 41 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
19478. Yakan dende   31 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
19479. Carolinian schóóbwut   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74300. Cheke Holo naikno     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
19481. Kanakanabu F69 nánnakə   98 A:T:Kanakanabu  
19482. Lio, Flores Tongah ata fai   1, 5 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
19483. Lahanan ləwa     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
19485. As -tin     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
19486. Bare'e weʔa     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
74302. Molima vavine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
19489. Gapapaiwa wavine   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
19490. Jawe hnemo   119 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
19492. Lampung səbay   1, 108 A:M:Lampung  
19493. Ma'anyan wawey   1, 105 A:M:G:E:C:South  
19496. Dobuan mewaine-na   1, 110 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
74304. Yami mavakə́ṣ   16 A:M:P:B:Yami  
19498. Roro babiʔe   1, 120 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
19499. Sa'a huʔe   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
19500. Ubir jever     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
19502. Teanu emele   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
19503. Taiof moun   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
19504. Tae' (S.Toraja) baine   1, 106 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
19505. Suau sine   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
19506. Tanna, Southwest pilavən   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
19508. Sakao (Port-Olry) [a][w]akœr   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
19509. Numbami (Siboma) ewa   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
19510. Modang lədoh   15 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
19511. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) perempuan   29 A:M:M:M:Malay  
19512. Zabana (Kia) ɣase   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
19514. Kédang areʔ riaŋ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
19515. Kayan (Uma Juman) duh   15 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
19518. Bolaang Mongondow bobai   1, 105 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
19526. Iraralay mavakes   16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
19527. Itbayat mavakes   16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
19528. Imorod mavakes   16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
19529. Ivasay mavakes   16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
19530. Isamorong mavakes   16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
74306. Atayal - Squliq F69 kneril   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
74309. Palawan Batak babay   1, 105 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
19534. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) kaníl   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
19535. Favorlang F69 mamali   63 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
19538. Kavalan F69 taẓuŋánm tarungan   97 A:E:N:Kavalan  
19540. Ida'an ulun liun     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
19541. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) bini-bini   1, 41 A:M:M:M:Malay  
74311. Pazih F69 mama'ís   64 A:Northwest Formosan  
74315. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *bai   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74318. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *bai   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74320. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pine   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
19547. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *bahi   1 A:M:(Proto)  
74322. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) vavayán   1, 105 A:Puyuma  
74324. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔababái   1, 105 A:Rukai  
74328. Seediq F69 (Sakura) qəlídil   2 A:A:Seediq  
19552. Saisiyat F69 miŋkoriŋan   65 A:Northwest Formosan  
74332. Amara akmaŋ   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
19555. Tagalog babáqi   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
19556. Werinama vina   1, 41 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
19557. Ibanag babay   1, 105 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
19558. Proto-Austronesian *bahi   1 Austronesian  
19560. Kove tamine   1, 98 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
19562. Sundanese awewe   1, 105 A:M:Sundanese  
74334. Mouk apmaŋ   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
74336. Mokilese peyn   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
19565. Aria apmaŋ   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
19566. Ilokano babai   1, 105 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
19567. Babuyan mabakes   16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
19568. Old Javanese wadwan   18 A:M:Javanese  
91096. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *baqi   1 A:M:Philippine  
19571. Sarangani Blaan libun   17 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
19572. 'Auhelawa waihiu   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
19573. Oirata 'tuhur     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
19574. Iliun ha'hata   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
19575. Tugun fa'fata   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
19576. Perai 'fata   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
19577. Aputai inan   38 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
19578. Galolen (Talur) pa'pata   128 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
19579. Luang pat'keʔə   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
19580. East Damar 'hat   128? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
19581. Teun 'faʔa   128 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
19582. Serua 'fata   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
19583. Nila 'fatra   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
19584. West Damar 'deweja     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
19585. Dawera-Daweloor 'watol   128? A:M:C:C:B:North  
19586. Dai 'faton   128 A:M:C:C:B:North  
19587. North Babar 'waʔai   1? A:M:C:C:B:North  
19588. South-East Babar oi'bʲak   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
19589. Serili o'piʔa   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
19590. East Masela oi'piak   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
19591. Central Masela o'piaki   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
19592. Emplawas 'pa:ki   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
19593. Tela-Masbuar op'paki   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
19594. Imroing o'paki   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
19595. Pondok kawai   1, 109 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19596. Kodi waricoyo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19597. Wanukaka mawini   1, 51 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19598. Anakalang mawini   1, 51 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19599. Baliledo kawe-yi   1, 109 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19600. South Efate nmatu   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
19601. Lamboya lawai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19602. Mamboru kawini   1, 41, 109 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19603. Gaura Nggaura mawine   1, 51 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19605. So'a finé ga'e   1, 39 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19606. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect tau kawini   1, 41, 109 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
19610. Roma 'pata   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
19611. Komering bay   1 A:M:Lampung  
19613. Yami mavakes   16 A:M:P:B:Yami  
19615. Pulo-Annan deidine   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91100. Saipan Carolinian shóó-bʷut   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
19617. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag ʀóó-bʷut   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
19619. Nage fa'i ga'e   1, 39 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
74339. Mortlockese shóó-bʷut   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
19621. Satawalese ʀóó-pʷut   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91103. Woleaian faifile   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91108. Chuukese chóó-pʷut   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91109. Chuukese -pʷute-(n)   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
19628. Amis (Central) fafahian   1, 105 A:E:Amis  
19629. Buyang (Langjia) ma0 iŋ24   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
74267. Javanese wedok   18 A:M:Javanese  
74269. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) bərwãĩ   1, 52 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
74271. Bontok, Guina-ang báʔi   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
74273. Aklanon - Bisayan ba:yih   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
74275. Bwaidoga vevine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
74279. Kerinci batino   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
74281. Kusaie acn   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
74283. Rejang Rejang biɛ   1? A:M:Rejang  
74285. Tangga poŋo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
74287. Windesi Wandamen vavi[n]   1, 106 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
74289. Kilivila vivila   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
74293. Pulo Anna dine-   1, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74295. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) hatavile   1, 35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
74297. Teop mon   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
74299. Bunun F69, Southern vennoa     A:Bunun  
74301. Cheke Holo ga'ase   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
74303. Molima meyavine   1, 110 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
74305. Yami vavakə́ṣ   16 A:M:P:B:Yami  
74307. Atayal - Squliq F69 kaneiril   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
74308. Atayal - Squliq F69 kunairin   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
74310. Palawan Batak babáʔi   1, 105 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
74312. Pazih F69 mamais   64 A:Northwest Formosan  
74313. Pazih F69 mamayus   64 A:Northwest Formosan  
74314. Pazih F69 maméoss   64 A:Northwest Formosan  
74316. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *b-in-ay   1, 41 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74317. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ba-b-in-ay   1, 106 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74319. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *b-in-ay   1, 41 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74321. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *papine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
74323. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) omos     A:Puyuma  
74325. Rukai (Budai F69) abaia   1 A:Rukai  
74327. Saaroa F69 atlain   30 A:T:Saaroa  
74329. Seediq F69 (Sakura) makaidil   2 A:A:Seediq  
74333. Amara kmaŋ   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
74335. Mouk belabela     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
74337. Mokilese peyn (kapʷ)   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
74338. Mokilese li   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
74340. Mortlockese liya-   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83163. Amahai pipinalo   1, 106 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84942. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai aina   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84255. Dayak Ngaju bawi   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84455. Hainan Cham may 33   126 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84655. Indonesian perempuan   29 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84943. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai haina   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85263. Sisingga gule   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85473. Siar faín   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85892. Kokota ɣase   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174780. Takia pein   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86883. Nalik a ravin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167585. Acehnese inong   30 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87678. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) amɛʔ   126 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
89122. Diodio vavine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
91113. Vaeakau-Taumako hahine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90256. Amis (Central) fafahijan   1, 105 A:E:Amis  
91058. Chuukese fiin   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91059. Chuukese chóópwut   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91061. Woleai shaobuto   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91097. Proto-Southern Mindanaon libun   17 A:M:Philippine  
91099. Puluwatese liye-   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91101. Saipan Carolinian liye-   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91102. Saipan Carolinian liya-   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91106. Proto-Chuukic *faifine   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91107. Proto-Chuukic *liya-   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91110. Chuukese feefin   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91111. Chuukese niye-   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91112. Chuukese niya-   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
91114. Vaeakau-Taumako hana   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92126. Kusaie ɛn   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93170. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ me     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104158. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) vavina   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103957. Lihir (Sunglik) weien   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103758. Kara (West) revin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102531. Haku kawu   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102724. Sou Amana Teru mahina   1, 51 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103324. Tolai avavina   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104920. Tagalog babae   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104441. Barok une   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
125041. Kandas a/ino   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102108. Savosavo adaki     Central Solomons  
103148. Wedau wavine   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105556. Torau baina   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105914. Bilur avaina   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106107. Kuni vabine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106296. Maututu la tarik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106498. Lala ateate   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106659. Doura ateate   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106809. Gabadi vavine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106976. Solos natahon   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107146. Megiar pain   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107293. Matukar pain   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107444. Riwo pain   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107567. Bilibil pain   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108222. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) feto   27 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108402. Saliba sine   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108604. Pangasinan bii   1, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108789. Chru kəmai   126 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109336. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) babae   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109541. Agta bʌbbʌy   1, 105 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109723. Atta, Pamplona babay   1, 105 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109907. Balangaw bu'baʔe   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110091. Batak, Palawan babay   1, 105 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110275. Bilaan, Koronadal libun   17 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110457. Bilaan, Sarangani libun   17 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110641. Binukid 'bahi   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110825. Bontok, Guina-ang ba'baʔi   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111009. Dumagat, Casiguran bɨ'beʔ   1, 105 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111189. Gaddang bap̄ay   1, 105 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111366. Ifugao, Amganad baba'i   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111548. Ifugao, Batad baba:i   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111724. Ifugao, Bayninan baba:i   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112254. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n bɨ:kug   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112436. Inibaloi biʔi   1, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112618. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg babay   1, 105 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112802. Itbayaten mavakɨs   16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112985. Itneg, Binongan ba'baʔi   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113167. Ivatan, Basco Dialect mavakɨs   16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113350. Kalagan bubay   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113534. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect bu'baʔi   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113718. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper biʔi   1, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114055. Kallahan, Keleyqiq biʔiʔ   1, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114239. Kankanay, Northern ba'baʔi   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114423. Mamanwa babazi   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114606. Manobo, Ata (up-river) boi   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114790. Manobo, Ata (down-river) boi   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114974. Manobo, Dibabawon 'buyag     A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115158. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨritan   45 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115341. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) bayi   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115525. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bayi   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115708. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect malitan   45 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115891. Manobo, Western Bukidnon bahi   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116075. Mansaka bubay   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116259. Samal, Siasi Dialect dɨnda   31 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116582. Sambal, Botolan ba'bai   1, 105 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116766. Sangil, Saragani Islands βa'βinay   1, 106 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116950. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect baβine   1, 106 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117134. Subanun, Sindangan dlibun   17, 32 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117318. Subanon, Siocon glibun   17, 32 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117502. Tagabili libun   17 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117686. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect babay   1, 105 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117870. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect baβay   1, 105 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118054. Tausug, Jolo Dialect babaʔih   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118343. Nahavaq momoʔ   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118538. Amami 'onagu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118722. Miyako midum     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119564. Avava momok   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119753. Naman nevdoro   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119942. Iranun babai   1, 105 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120493. Nese lekhtarr     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120495. Tape təvələɣ   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120494. Nese tavat   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120496. Tape təvet   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120947. Fataluku tupuru   100 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121223. Makasae tupurae   100 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121637. Sye (Erromangan) nahiven   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122074. Ura yarvin   1, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122292. Araki (Southwest Santo) p'irra   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123911. Surigaonon babaje   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124177. Ilonggo babáe   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124585. Melayu perempuan   29 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125228. Tolo daki   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125440. Merei lepne   1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125710. Iaai moomo   119 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126007. Nehan kuah   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126228. Simbo rereko   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126484. Uruava maru   114 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126685. Namakir vavin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126883. Orkon vɛn   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127863. Butuanon daga     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128141. Neve'ei nomomoɣ   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128414. Nāti nimomo'   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128636. Lamalera (lembata) kəbarafake   52? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128811. Kadorih baßi   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129086. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok maũ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129348. Bajo dende   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129560. Inabaknon danda   31 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129893. Mapun danda   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130363. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kakh iudh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130364. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kakh iudh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130717. S.W. Palawano libon   17 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131319. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tondu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131554. Tonsea wewene   1, 106 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131919. Biliau paen   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132016. Sonsorolese feyifini   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132194. Äiwoo singedâ   115 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132413. Nanggu ɔ̅plə   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132726. Ende ata faai   1, 5 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132922. Malo, Santa Cruz olvʌ   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133090. Lwepe, Santa Cruz olvʌ   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133611. Rapanui (Easter Island) tama   98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
248874. Tetun (Dili) feto   27 CREOLE:Tetun based  
133811. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) empuan     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134386. Kubokota reko   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134674. Luqa rereko   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135005. Sivisa Titan bulu     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135301. Gumawana vavina   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135876. Western Fijian (Navosa) lewa   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136163. Waray-Waray babaye   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153699. Kuot makabun     languages isolate  
154485. Palu'e (Nitung) vai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155068. Lampung Api (Belalau) bəbɑi   1, 105 A:M:Lampung  
155271. Lampung Api (Daya) bɑi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155272. Lampung Api (Daya) bɑibɑi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155481. Lampung Api (Jabung) bɑy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155677. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) obɑy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155883. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) sobɑy   1, 108 A:M:Lampung  
156070. Lampung Api (Kalianda) bub:ɑi   1, 105 A:M:Lampung  
156259. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village bɑy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156476. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village bɑy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156683. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɑy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156884. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village obɑy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157099. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) bɑb:ɑi   1, 105 A:M:Lampung  
157294. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) səbɑy   1, 108 A:M:Lampung  
157483. Lampung Api (Krui) bəbɑy   1, 105 A:M:Lampung  
157676. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) sə̯bɑy   1, 108 A:M:Lampung  
157853. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) sɘbɑy   1, 108 A:M:Lampung  
158057. Lampung Api (Pubian) bɑi   1 A:M:Lampung  
158242. Lampung Api (Ranau) bəbɜy   1, 105 A:M:Lampung  
158438. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) sə̯bɑy   1, 108 A:M:Lampung  
158637. Lampung Api (Sukau) bəbɑy   1, 105 A:M:Lampung  
158832. Lampung Api (Sungkai) səbɑi   1, 108 A:M:Lampung  
159022. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) bəb:ɑi   1, 105 A:M:Lampung  
159217. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) səbɑy   1, 108 A:M:Lampung  
159413. Lampung Api (Way Lima) bəbɑi   1, 105 A:M:Lampung  
159579. Sewa waine   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159667. Buol tabuai     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159918. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) dindǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160119. Bajo (Padei Laut) dinda   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160276. Bajo (Kayuadi) dinda   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160484. Bajo (Pitulua) dindǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160642. Bajo (Bajoe) dindɨ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160841. Bajo (Lauru) ˈdɩnndǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160979. Bajo (Moramo) dindǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161123. Bajo (Boepinang) dindǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161264. Bajo (Lakaramba) dindǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161418. Bajo (Kaleroang) dindǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161629. Bajo (Lakonea) dɩndǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161785. Bajo (Langara Laut) dindǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161990. Bajo (Lapulu) dindǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162125. Bajo (Luwuk) dinda   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162215. Bajo (Anaiwoi) dindǝ   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162374. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) dǝnda   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164058. Pazih F69 mamáis   64 A:Northwest Formosan  
165312. Eskayan tindi     Unclassified  
165689. Apma (Suru Mwerani) havin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165851. Apma (Suru Kavian) vaamat   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166087. Sa (south-eastern dialect) êsên   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166330. Sowa iemat   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166583. Ske (Seke) ziamat   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166912. Muyuw vin   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167205. Halia (Selau) tawor   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167369. Sudest wevo   122 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167809. Lungchow me:6     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168105. Besemah betine   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168540. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) nona     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168750. Fijian (Suva Dialect) marama     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168910. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) vehine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169082. Palembang Malay betino   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169295. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tondu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169522. Kinaray-a bayi   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169739. Proto-Polynesian *fafine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170196. Capisano babaye   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170328. Niuafo'ou fafine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171189. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *papine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171745. Proto-Central Pacific *vavine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172506. Nimoa yʌoßɛ   121 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173139. Karo Batak diberu     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173652. Sumbawa sawai     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173873. Kalinga, Southern fufai   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174070. Kalinga, Limos babái   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174326. Bontok, Eastern fiafia-i   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174547. Tolaki tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175112. Vietnamese gái     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175322. Khmer srǝy     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175537. Nuguria wahine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean L
175863. Mooriori wahine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175864. Mooriori wihine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175865. Mooriori whinee   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175866. Mooriori hihine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175867. Mooriori hin'   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175868. Mooriori hime   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175869. Mooriori mahine   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176201. Dong, Southern mjek323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176202. Dong, Southern tu212 sa31     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176305. Itawis babáy   1, 105 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176522. Ibaloi be-ei     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176791. Shan 1 ɛ3 jiŋ4   60 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177054. Kankanaey babai   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177334. Mon prɛ̀a     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177492. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ñiŋ A4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177699. Maguindanaon babáy   1, 105 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178077. Sinauna báyi   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178250. Romblon babáye   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178853. Cuyonon baba'e   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178612. Tày (Cao Bằng) mɛ3 ɲiŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178854. Cuyonon babái'   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
179432. Buyang (Ecun) la:k53 ʔiŋ33   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179837. Paha pa33 mai11   61 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179838. Paha pa55(33) bja33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179944. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ta13 sa35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180655. Gelao (Wanzi) qɒ33 ʑɒ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181009. Laha (Ta Mit) kɔ42 mai42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181117. Lemerig k​͡pʷɛk​͡pʷɛɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
182232. Tiruray libun   17 A:M:P:Bilic  
182497. Bantoanon (Banton) kabade     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182706. Proto-Bisayan *báøi   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182707. Proto-Bisayan *ba-báøi   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182801. Bikol (Buhinon) babaˈji   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182975. Kalinga (Minangali) bubai   1, 105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183178. Lundayeh decur     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183411. Yogad babáy   1, 105 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183773. Ai-Cham (Diwo) bi:k7B     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183774. Ai-Cham (Diwo) si3 ja4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183809. Proto-Kam-Sui *ɓja:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183951. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔbi:k7L     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184080. Chadong ti2 pi:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184478. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ba-báHi   1, 105 Austronesian  
184479. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *báHi   1 Austronesian  
184619. Then ai1 ʔmjɛk9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184815. Kavalan LTs tazungan   97 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185325. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *b(in)áHi   1, 41 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185326. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ba-b(in)áHi   1, 106 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185459. Bikol (Rinconada) babayé   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185815. Ong Be (Lincheng) mai4 lək8   61 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186051. Proto-Rukai *abay   1 A:Rukai  
186476. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *mi     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186477. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *nya     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186601. Gelao (Judu) ma42 ʔlo42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186815. Gelao (Hongfeng) ma42 wa42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187028. Dupaningan Agta babbey   1, 105 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187298. Bouyei (Wangmo) lək33 ʔbək35     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187495. Sama (Sibutu) danda   31 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187757. Sama (Pangutaran) d'nda   31 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188031. Lao ɲíŋ   60 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188251. Chewong koŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188646. Sui ni4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188763. Santali maejiu     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189693. Rhade mniê   1, 41 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190214. Proto-Puyuma *maʔinayan     A:Puyuma  
190393. Jarai bơ̆nai   1, 41 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190663. Roglai, Northern cumơi   126 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191020. Totoli bibine   1, 106 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191373. Saek bɯk4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191596. Biao (Shidong) lak8 piɔ4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
192089. Nanumea fafine   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192441. Lakkja (Jinxiu) lak8 kjã:u3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192664. Masbatenyo babayi   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192971. Younuo (Xiaozhai) mui31 tuŋ33 nɔ13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193154. Pa-Hng (Gundong) wo22 thei53 njɛ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193812. Pazih LTs (Auran) mamais   64 A:Northwest Formosan  
194120. Mulam (Dongmen) ti6 pwa2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194380. She (Lianhua) va3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194639. South Island Maori uahine   1, 106, 116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194874. Proto-Lampungic *bai   1 A:M:Lampung  
195170. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) po3 mpha7     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195378. Mulao le53 mi53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195584. Zhuang (Wuming) wun2 pa2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195832. Jiongnai (Longhua) ntʃi22 vɔ43     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196066. Mak (Laliu) si3 ja4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196307. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) si3 ja4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196556. She (Haifeng) le31 va44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196794. Hlai (Baoding) pai3 khau2   22 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197060. Dzao Min (Daping) sa44 min53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197240. Mien (Jiangdi) mjen31 sje55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197414. Mien (Changping) au53 mo:n31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197599. Biao Min (Dongshan) ȵəu35 min31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197777. Proto-Koiarian *maɣina     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198183. Dehong yiŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198184. Dehong tsɔi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198555. Enga énda     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198556. Enga áne     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198798. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *wai   1 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199031. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *panV     Trans-New Guinea  
199546. Samar-Leyte babayi   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199851. Maonan la:k8 bi:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200068. Kim Mun (Hainan) mun33 ʔao354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200263. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jag     Sino-Tibetan  
200704. Dong, Northern lo31 lje13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200705. Dong, Northern nəi31 sa31     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200813. Asilulu mahina   1, 51 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201230. Lachi (Jinchang) pei31 li35 mja44   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201446. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *(ʔ)kəu B   22 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201633. Urak Lawoi' nibini   1, 41 A:M:M:Malayic  
201911. Pingilapese li   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202217. Proto-Minahasan *bebene   1, 106 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202218. Proto-Minahasan *bene   1, 41 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202308. Proto-Sangiric *babinay   1, 106 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202541. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *bine   1, 41 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202756. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) vyaven   1, 106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202999. Amis (Fata'an) fayfaheʔ   1, 105 A:E:Amis  
203192. Amis (Farang) fafahiʔan   1, 105 A:E:Amis  
203585. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) kneril   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203785. Bunun (Takituduh L04) binanauʔað   1, 34 A:Bunun  
203996. Bunun (Takbanuaz) binanauʔað   1, 34 A:Bunun  
204206. Bunun (Iskubun) maɬuspiŋað   1, 96 A:Bunun  
204453. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) vavayan   1, 105 A:Paiwan  
204656. Paiwan (Stimul L04) vavayan   1, 105 A:Paiwan  
204858. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) vavayan   1, 105 A:Paiwan  
205061. Puyuma (Pilam L04) babayan   1, 105 A:Puyuma  
205273. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) βaβayan   1, 105 A:Puyuma  
205484. Puyuma (Katipul L04) vavayan   1, 105 A:Puyuma  
205693. Rukai (Tanan L04) ababay   1, 105 A:Rukai  
205900. Rukai (Budai L04) ababay   1, 105 A:Rukai  
206109. Rukai (Maga L04) abeaa   1 A:Rukai  
206323. Rukai (Tona) abayanə   1 A:Rukai  
206527. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ʔavay   1 A:Rukai  
206730. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) minkoriŋan   65 A:Northwest Formosan  
206935. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) minkoriŋan   65 A:Northwest Formosan  
207159. Atayal - Squliq L04 knerin   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207372. Seediq L04 (Paran) mqedil   2 A:A:Seediq  
207581. Seediq L04 (Toda) qridil   2 A:A:Seediq  
207795. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʡrijil   2 A:A:Seediq  
208004. Seediq L04 (Truku) kuyuh     A:A:Seediq  
208209. Tsou (Duhtu L04) mamespiŋi   67 A:T:Tsou  
208413. Kanakanabu L04 nannakə   98 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208627. Saaroa L04 ʔaɬaina   30 A:T:Saaroa  
208942. Äiwoo singâdâ   115 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
208943. Äiwoo singodâ   115 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
209235. Proto-Mon-Khmer *pən     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209236. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ka(a)n     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209903. Cham, Western kamay   126 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210160. Favorlang OL03 ʂini   70 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210610. Basay L04 b-in-ay   1, 41 A:E:N:Basay  
210863. Shanglin me6 bɯk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211077. Laibin me6 bɯk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211301. Guigang mi6 bɯk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211506. Lianshan to:i6 mai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211705. Qinzhou ɕa:u2 ja6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211910. Yongnan hun2 pa2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212124. Long'an hun2 mɯk8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212324. Fusui (Central) tsha:u2 ja6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212525. Shangsi la:k10 mei6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212732. Ningming to:i1 me6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212951. Longzhou ti1 me6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213164. Daxin tho:i6 me6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213374. Debao me6 ȵi:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213587. Jingxi me6 ȵəŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213811. Guangnan Nong me6 ȵiŋ2   60 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214025. Yanshan Nong phu3 ȵiŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214226. Wenma Tu la6 bu6 ȵiŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214424. Chongzuo to:i1 me6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214793. Klon okneq     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214794. Klon ool     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215115. Maybrat fai     Maybrat  
215116. Maybrat fnia     Maybrat  
215438. Wetan awatwata     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215439. Wetan pata   128 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215638. Sahu weré'a     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216092. Taba mapin   1, 51 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216442. West Makian papa     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216443. West Makian songa     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216580. East Makian mapín   1, 51 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216981. Piva maunu   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217184. Bikol (Bisakol) babayi   1, 105 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217403. Kagayanen bái   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
218326. Saek me:5 bɯk4   61 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218619. Angkola / Mandailing adaboru     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218620. Angkola / Mandailing dadaboru     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218886. Tidore faya     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
240995. Wiau iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240856. Wawonii (Menui) tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240692. Wawonii tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240557. Waru (Lalomerui) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240421. Waru anaʔiroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240286. Tomadino beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240150. Tolaki (Wiwirano) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250271. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250410. Mori Bawah (Watu) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239667. Tolaki (Laiwui) more     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239291. Tolaki (Konawe) tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239290. Tolaki (Konawe) more     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239147. Tolaki (Asera) more     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239011. Taloki tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238829. Padoe irovai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238828. Padoe iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236663. Mori Atas (Tambee) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238494. Moronene (Mornene) tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238314. Moronene tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238181. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250592. Tolaki (Mekongga) more     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250591. Tolaki (Mekongga) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250593. Tolaki (Mekongga) tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237835. Mori Bawah (Soroako) beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237705. Mori Bawah (Roda) beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237574. Mori Bawah (Petasia) beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237441. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237313. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237181. Mori Bawah (Kangua) beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237051. Mori Bawah (Bahano) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236922. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236791. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238632. Moronene (Tokotu'A) tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236534. Mori Atas (Olota) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236401. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236270. Mori Atas (Molio'A) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236139. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236008. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235880. Mori Atas (Impo) beine   1, 107 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235751. Mori Atas (Doule) iroβai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248632. Kulisusu čina     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235372. Koroni tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235200. Kodeoha pinihupi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235061. Bungku (Waia) tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234873. Bungku (Tulambatu) čina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234691. Bungku (Torete) tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234554. Bungku (Routa) tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234419. Bungku (Landawe) čina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234177. Bungku tina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234040. Bahonsuai tinatina   20 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241214. Yi (Dafang) ȵi55 nɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241625. Tai Phake yiŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241626. Tai Phake mɛ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241938. Tai Aiton ʒin2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242080. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʃɔ:pwut   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242296. Gelao (Fengyan) di55 mi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242470. Gelao (Wantao) ma55 ʔlo55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242762. Laha (Noong Lay) lak33 mai243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242870. En (Nung Ven) li332 wan332     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242989. Buyang (Yalang) le31 tsaau53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243172. Gelao (Bigong) va31 va55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243350. Gelao (Yueliangwan) di55 mi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243485. Gelao (Dagouchang) mɔ21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243720. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tondu'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243945. Gelao (Moji) ma53 lʉ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244147. Lakkja (Liula) lak8 kjã:u3   22 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244349. Mulam (Siba) ti6 pwa2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244550. Wusehua (Rongshui) juk7 kja1 hwen1     Mixed languages  
245993. Gelao, Hongfeng ma43 wa43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246343. Qabiao (Phó Là) qamăj2   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247615. Bolyu qa0 muɔ4     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247802. Bugan (Nala) pə55 mou33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247975. Bugan (Manlong) pɯ44 mou44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248148. Mantsi sã55 mi312     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248320. Kathu mɯŋ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249137. Mang (Jinping) ha51 tə31 tɕɯa55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249303. Pa Na va44 na313     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249503. Kambowa roɓine   1, 41 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249715. Kioko xoɓine   1, 41 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249921. Mongi tshɔ13 mi44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250785. Hiligaynon bahi   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
250903.