https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to stand

Entries for "to stand":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
74086. Banoni tsighom   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
18208. Balinese majujuk     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
18209. Banggai (W.dialect) kokondoŋ     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
74088. Gayo səsuk     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
18212. Bantik teŋedeʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
74090. Chamorro tachu     A:M:Chamorro  
18214. Gedaged tiúz   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
18215. Geser mariri   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
18216. Ghari   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
18217. Gimán wosal   16 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
18218. Fijian (Bau)   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
18219. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) t-im-ihulo   23 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
18220. Hanunóo t-úm-índúg   20 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
18221. Bima kiḏi   1, 5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18222. Bintulu meriey     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
18223. Bobot kolan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
18224. Bonerate taɗɛ   22, 24 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
74092. Canala nawi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
74094. Mota tira   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18227. Javanese ŋadek   22 A:M:Javanese  
18228. Kilokaka (Ysabel) tetu   2, 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
18229. Timugon (Murut) -bigod     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
18230. Kis raigwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
18231. Mor eta     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
74096. Ali -lul     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
18233. Motu gini   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
18234. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) aere   35 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
18235. Iban diri   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
18236. Kaidipang tumiguho   23 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
18237. Kairiru tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
18238. Kakiduge:n Ilongot sikin     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
18239. Kambera ndualaku   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18240. Kapampangan tikdóq     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
18241. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) déʔi   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
18244. Bughotu tuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
74098. Raga tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18247. Ambai (Yapen) i-oa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
18248. Mori mentade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
18249. Atoni ʔat haɛk     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
18250. Aklanon - Bisayan tíndug   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
18251. Babatana ndere   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
18252. Berawan (Long Terawan) mittɪn   36 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
18253. Biga (Misool) -awol     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
18254. Bikol (Naga City) matindog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
18255. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) təttoŋ     A:M:S:Bugis  
18256. Buli osal   16 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
18257. Buru [Namrole Bay] kerek   1, 32 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
18258. Bwaidoga mididi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
18259. Hawaiian ku   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
18260. Hitu (Ambon) ele   1, 32 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
18261. Hoava tiva   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
18262. Kasira (Irahutu) mə|rire   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
18263. Kaulong (Au Village) pit   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
18264. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] tuɣakuo   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
18266. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) dir[ṿ]   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
18267. Kelabit (Bario) mudur     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
18268. Kemak a:ra     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
18269. Kenyah (Long Anap) nekejeŋ   18 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
18270. Kerinci tguəʔ   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18272. Kusaie tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
18273. Kwaio ula   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
18274. Lamogai (Mulakaino) naŋkar̃tír̃     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
18275. Lau take   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
18276. Leipon ceret     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
18277. Letinese riri   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
18278. Levei i i|ri   97 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
18279. Likum tatok   62 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
18280. Loniu celu   99 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
18281. Lou tolul   99 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
18282. Madurese man|jeŋ     A:M:Madurese  
18283. Nêlêmwa kuut   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
18284. Yapese saak'iy     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
18285. Yamdena na-m-dir   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
18286. Mussau tiŋina   102 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
18287. Murnaten (Alune) kele   1, 32 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
18288. Mono tegese   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
18289. Maleu mari   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
18290. Maloh kadeŋ     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
18291. Manggarai hesé     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18292. Maori tuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
18293. Maranao i|rigi   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
18294. Marovo tiva   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
18295. Masiwang ko|lan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
18296. Mekeo apa   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
18297. Melanau (Mukah) pekedeŋ     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
18298. Mengen 'meisi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
18299. Merina (Malagasy) mi-tsángana   101 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
18300. Minyaifuin (Gebe) tipa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
18301. Misima i|talmil   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
18302. Moken ñenan     A:M:Moklen  
18303. Nauna mʷatɨl     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
18305. Nehan Hape tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
18306. Nengone ser[e]   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
18307. Ngadha davi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18308. Ngaibor (S.Aru) tamarer   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
18310. Nguna lawodu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
18311. Nias ma-oso     A:M:N:Nias  
18312. Nissan tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
18313. Numfor orĕs     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
18314. Ogan bəxaŋkat     A:M:M:M:Malay  
18315. Paamese (South) toomalu   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18316. Palauan dechór     A:M:Palauan  
18317. Paulohi ele   1, 32 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
18318. Peterara (Maewo) tulu   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18319. Popalia taɗe   22, 24 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
74100. Savu tidi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18321. Rejang Rejang təgaʔ   26 A:M:Rejang  
18322. Roti (Termanu Dialect) dei   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
18323. Rotuman   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
18324. Roviana turu   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
18325. Samoan   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
74102. Soboyo dadi   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
18327. Ambrym, South-East mea     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18328. Seimat tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
18329. Selaru diri   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
18330. Sengseng sipɪt   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
18331. Sika gera[ŋ]   89 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
18332. Singhi mojug     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
18333. Sobei iki     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
74104. Waropen osaro   16 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
18335. Rurutuan tuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
18336. Tabar turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
18337. Tahitian (18th Century) tuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
18338. Tangga ti   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
18339. Tarpia -duk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
18340. Tboli (Tagabili) mdaʔ   22 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
18341. Tetum harik   33 CREOLE:Tetun based  
18342. Tigak tuk   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
18343. Tongan tuʔu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
18344. Tontemboan tumulu     A:M:P:M:North  
18345. Tsou T63 eácʉ[i]   77 A:T:Tsou  
18346. Vaghua ndeɣere   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
18347. Vitu madi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
18348. Wampar fāŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
74106. Wuna noere   35 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
18350. Watubela mliliʔ   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
18351. Western Bukidnon Manobo hitindeg   20 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
18352. Windesi Wandamen osa[r]   16 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
18353. Wogeo ti   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
74108. Patpatar tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
90832. Wuvulu ofalakai   92 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
18356. Anejom (Aneityum) aji   2? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
18357. Banjarese Malay badiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18358. Belait məñit     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
18360. Cebuano motíndog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
18361. Dayak Ngaju mendeng   17 A:M:G:W:South  
18363. Futuna-Aniwa tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
18364. Itbayaten mittaʔnɨk   21 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
18365. Katingan mɛndɛŋ   17 A:M:G:W:South  
18366. Kilivila tota   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
18367. Kisar nama|riri   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
18368. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -marír   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
18369. Lenakel ail   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
18370. Tuvalu tuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
18372. Maisin ku|ramara     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
18373. Makassar ammenteŋ     A:M:S:Makassar  
18374. Mambai mri   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
18375. Manam soaʔi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
18376. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ju|tak   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
18377. Melayu Ambon badiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18378. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
18379. Minangkabau tagaʔ   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18380. Tahitian (Modern) ti'a   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
18381. Pulo Anna dúú-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18382. Chuukese wúú-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18383. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) magiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
18384. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) mi-gatsaɬ   51 A:Paiwan  
74110. Ponapean uh   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
74112. Sangir tigohĕʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
18387. Pulau (Arguni) -ser     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
18388. Punan Kelai nekjiang   18 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
18389. Ririo der   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
74114. Kanakanabu F69 takórə   78 A:T:Kanakanabu  
18391. Santa Ana ura   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
18392. Sasak njəŋ   18 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
18393. Sekar mriri   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
18394. Teop sun   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
18395. Toba Batak joŋjoŋ   19 A:M:N:B:Southern  
18396. Tunjung tege   34 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
18397. Ujir (N.Aru) a-tamari   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
18398. Varisi ndeɣere   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
18399. Wolio kabalebale     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
18401. Bonfia kolan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
18402. Bukat nəkariŋ   18 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
18403. Dehu cil   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
18404. Elat, Kei Besar meliru   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
18405. Woleai siu-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18406. Alune 'ele   1, 32 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
18407. Yakan teŋge   34 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
18408. Carolinian úú-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18409. Bunun F69, Southern mind̂aŋkað   49 A:Bunun  
74116. Mailu idaida   15? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
18411. Lio, Flores Tongah dari   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
18412. Lahanan nəkriŋ   18 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
18414. As -sɔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
18415. Bare'e karo     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
18416. Cheke Holo khegra   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
18418. Gapapaiwa ke-vomʷiri   1, 105 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
18419. Jawe cuut   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
18421. Lampung təməgəy   14 A:M:Lampung  
18422. Ma'anyan minri   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
74118. Sa'a taʔe   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
18425. Dobuan toro   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
18426. Molima towolo   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
74120. Favorlang F69 mbarri   52 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
18429. Ubir e|tawar   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
18430. To'ambaita takwe   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
18431. Teanu -vio   103 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
18432. Taiof tutun   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
18433. Tae' (S.Toraja) bendan     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
18434. Suau tolo   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
18435. Tanna, Southwest alel   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
18437. Sakao (Port-Olry) marjɛ   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
18438. Numbami (Siboma) -walasa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
18439. Modang nəkjang   18 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
18440. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) berdiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18441. Zabana (Kia) tetu   2, 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
18443. Kédang mader   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
18444. Kayan (Uma Juman) biti     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
18447. Bolaang Mongondow sindog   20 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
18448. Thao B96 i-lhilhi   1 A:W:Thao  
18461. Yami tumanə́k   21 A:M:P:B:Yami  
18462. Atayal - Squliq F69 sʔurux   47 A:A:A:Squliq  
18463. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) macáru'   47 A:A:A:C'uli'  
74122. Kavalan F69 teɣéʔ   81 A:E:N:Kavalan  
18465. Uvea, East tu'u   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
74124. Palawan Batak tindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
18469. Ida'an buruy     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
18470. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) badiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
74126. Rukai (Budai F69) wáidi:'   1 A:Rukai  
18473. Pazih F69 mi:tún   36 A:Northwest Formosan  
90971. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *diʀi   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
18475. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *diʀi   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
90973. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *diʀi   1 A:M:(Proto)  
18477. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *tuqur   2 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
18478. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) matəkəríẓ     A:Puyuma  
74128. Aria bri   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
18480. Saaroa F69 muasiri   1 A:T:Saaroa  
18481. Saisiyat F69 miririʔi'   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
18482. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mətútui     A:A:Seediq  
18483. Siraya F69 mitouko     A:E:Southwest  
18484. Tagalog tumindíg   20 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
18485. Werinama akolan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
18486. Ibanag tumaddag   85 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
18487. Proto-Austronesian *diʀi   1 Austronesian  
18488. Lakalai magiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
18489. Kove ɣunu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
18490. Yogya jumeneŋ   19 A:M:Javanese  
18491. Sundanese nangtung     A:M:Sundanese  
18492. Amara mid   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
18493. Mouk mxi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
18495. Ilokano ag-takder   85 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
18497. Old Javanese ad.ěg   22 A:M:Javanese  
18498. Koronadal Blaan tadag   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
18499. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *[m]tadag   22 A:M:Philippine  
18500. Sarangani Blaan tadag   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
18501. 'Auhelawa towolo   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
18502. Oirata 'natarɛ     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
18503. Iliun 'dali     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18504. Tugun 'piri   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18505. Perai 'piri   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18506. Aputai 'gale     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18507. Galolen (Talur) 'napri   4 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
18508. Luang na'priri   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
18509. East Damar nam'briri   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
18510. Teun uma'ru   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
18511. Serua ṇ'briri   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
18512. Nila ṃ'rirri   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
18513. West Damar jɛm'riri   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
18514. Dawera-Daweloor 'lɛpri   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
18515. Dai nɛ'pri   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
18516. North Babar ṇ'nɛpri   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
18517. South-East Babar 'mopri   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18518. Serili lʲɛb'ri   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18519. East Masela 'mopri   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18520. Central Masela 'nɛpri   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18521. Emplawas 'lɛprit   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
18522. Tela-Masbuar 'nepri   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
18523. Imroing 'mopri   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
18524. Pondok dídi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18525. Kodi dende   90 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18526. Wanukaka dedi   90 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18527. Anakalang dèdi   90 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18528. Baliledo dedi   90 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18529. South Efate tuleg   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
18530. Lamboya dede   90 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18531. Mamboru dengíra   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18532. Gaura Nggaura dede   90 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18533. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) dede   90 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18534. So'a dai   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
90977. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect dingir   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18539. Roma nakə̆'deda     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
18541. Yabem -kô     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
18542. Yami tánek   21 A:M:P:B:Yami  
18548. Nage dawi   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
18555. Proto-Chuukic *túú   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18557. Amis (Central) t-um-ireng   50 A:E:Amis  
18558. Buyang (Langjia) ma54     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
74087. Banoni pito   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
74089. Gayo jənyɔŋ   19 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
74091. Chamorro tohge   2? A:M:Chamorro  
74093. Canala tãã     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
74095. Mota tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
74097. Ali -tou   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
74099. Raga du   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
74101. Savu keɗi   1, 5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
74103. Soboyo kohoñ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
74105. Waropen otaro   16 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
74107. Wuna nontade   22, 24 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
74109. Patpatar tut   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
74111. Ponapean kesihnen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
74113. Sangir darisiʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
74115. Kanakanabu F69 mucíri   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
74117. Mailu ida|ra   15? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
74119. Sa'a ure   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
74121. Favorlang F69 maseas   80 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
74123. Kavalan F69 mieɣeiʔ   81 A:E:N:Kavalan  
74125. Palawan Batak mag-tiŋdəg   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
74127. Rukai (Budai F69) wá'iri:   1? A:Rukai  
74129. Aria puagene     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
83160. Amahai olo   1, 32 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84052. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai tuŋ   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84252. Dayak Ngaju mendeng   17 A:M:G:W:South  
84652. Indonesian berdiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85470. Siar tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85889. Kokota tetu   2, 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174777. Takia -tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167582. Acehnese dong     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87533. Nalik iru   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
90985. Madara turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89119. Diodio midimididi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89458. Vaeakau-Taumako thuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90253. Amis (Central) t<um>ireŋ   50 A:E:Amis  
90833. Wuvulu ufalakai   92 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
90958. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') ū   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
90972. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tuqud   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
90974. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tuqud   2 A:M:(Proto)  
90978. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect ndolak(u)   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
90986. Madara dusi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
93167. Japhug Rgyalrong ndzur     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104155. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) turu turu   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103954. Lihir (Sunglik) tute   2, 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103755. Kara (West) a lagina     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102721. Sou Amana Teru ere   1, 32 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
125039. Kandas i tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103560. Madak i tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104917. Tagalog tumayo   25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104438. Barok itusik   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102105. Savosavo alu     Central Solomons  
102975. Vilirupu eperani     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103145. Wedau emaimairi   1, 105 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
106104. Kuni e-yaba   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
108219. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) hariik   33 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108399. Saliba tolo   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108786. Chru Dɣng     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109333. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) tumayo   25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109538. Agta mʌgtayuk     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109720. Atta, Pamplona mana:ddak   85 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109904. Balangaw tomaʔ'dɨg   85, 86 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110088. Batak, Palawan tindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110272. Bilaan, Koronadal tadag   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110454. Bilaan, Sarangani tadag   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110638. Binukid hi'tindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110822. Bontok, Guina-ang tak'dɨg   85, 86 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111006. Dumagat, Casiguran 'taknɨg   85 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111186. Gaddang mataʔdɨg   85 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111363. Ifugao, Amganad tumaʔ'dog   85, 86 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111545. Ifugao, Batad tumaʔdog   85, 86 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111721. Ifugao, Bayninan tumaʔdog   85, 86 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112251. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n sikin     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112433. Inibaloi ʔonalɨḳɨy   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112615. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg magsi:ka:d   28 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112799. Itbayaten mittaʔnɨk   21 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112982. Itneg, Binongan so'mikad   29 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113164. Ivatan, Basco Dialect tomnɨk   21 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113347. Kalagan ʔindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113531. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect sumi'ʔad   29 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113715. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔunʔalgɨy   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114052. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔehneng     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114236. Kankanay, Northern ʔitak'dɨg   85, 86 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114420. Mamanwa tindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114603. Manobo, Ata (up-river) sasingdog   20 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114787. Manobo, Ata (down-river) sasingdog   20 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114971. Manobo, Dibabawon sa'kindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115155. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔitindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115338. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) tigdɨg   20 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115522. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect tindʌg   20 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115705. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect sasindag   20 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115888. Manobo, Western Bukidnon bitindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116072. Mansaka ʔindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116256. Samal, Siasi Dialect tɨngge   34 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
131139. Sambal, Botolan 'mɨring   83 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116763. Sangil, Saragani Islands duma ḷisiʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
116947. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect darisiʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117131. Subanun, Sindangan mɨgindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117315. Subanon, Siocon mogindog   20 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117499. Tagabili mdaʔ   22 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117683. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect tindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117867. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect kɨrɨng     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118051. Tausug, Jolo Dialect timindug   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118340. Nahavaq taris   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118535. Amami θaθ     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119562. Avava turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119750. Naman səɣ   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119939. Iranun d+tindeg   20 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120487. Nese trro   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120489. Tape səɣ   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120488. Nese tutrro   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120490. Tape və|tir   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121220. Makasae etena     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121634. Sye (Erromangan) etur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122071. Ura wade   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122289. Araki (Southwest Santo) rruru   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123908. Surigaonon tindog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124174. Ilonggo magtindog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124582. Melayu berdiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124832. Pangasinan laguey   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
124833. Pangasinan unlaguey   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
125225. Tolo tui   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125437. Merei turu   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125707. Iaai tetr   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126004. Nehan tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126225. Simbo turu   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126481. Uruava toru   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
127029. Namakir batok   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126880. Orkon sop     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127030. Namakir du|mama   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127140. Kwamera arer   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127860. Butuanon mo-tindog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128138. Neve'ei tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128412. Nāti tāris   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128633. Lamalera (lembata) dei   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128808. Kadorih tombok     A:M:G:W:North  
129083. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok agutn     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129345. Bajo nenggé   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129557. Inabaknon tunggo   34? A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130943. S.W. Palawano teyeg     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131140. Sambal, Botolan 'ʔɨring   83 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131316. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) ingkakat     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131551. Tonsea rumondor     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132410. Nanggu tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132723. Ende dari   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133242. Malo, Santa Cruz tulʌ   2, 40 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133087. Lwepe, Santa Cruz tulʌ   2, 40 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133243. Malo, Santa Cruz tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248871. Tetun (Dili) hamriik     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133808. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) berdiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134383. Kubokota turu   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134671. Luqa turu   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135190. Sivisa Titan se   93 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135203. Iaai totr   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
135298. Gumawana taoya   106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135687. Hiligaynon tindog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
135873. Western Fijian (Navosa) tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136160. Waray-Waray tindóg (tumindóg)   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153267. Manihiki tuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154482. Palu'e (Nitung) khəre   1, 5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154869. Qabiao tćau213   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155066. Lampung Api (Belalau) cəcoʔ   30 A:M:Lampung  
155268. Lampung Api (Daya) coʔcoʔ   30 A:M:Lampung  
155269. Lampung Api (Daya) miɲjɑʔ   38 A:M:Lampung  
155479. Lampung Api (Jabung) məgi   14 A:M:Lampung  
155675. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) təmogi   14 A:M:Lampung  
155882. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) temogi   14 A:M:Lampung  
156068. Lampung Api (Kalianda) təgi   14 A:M:Lampung  
156256. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village minjɑʔ   38 A:M:Lampung  
156257. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village togɑʔ   26 A:M:Lampung  
156474. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village coʔcoʔ   30 A:M:Lampung  
156680. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village miɲjɑʔ   38 A:M:Lampung  
156681. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village tɘgɑʔ   26 A:M:Lampung  
156881. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village togɑʔ   26 A:M:Lampung  
156882. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village togi   14 A:M:Lampung  
157097. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) coc:ok   30 A:M:Lampung  
157291. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) minjɑʔ   38 A:M:Lampung  
157292. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) təməgɘy   14 A:M:Lampung  
157481. Lampung Api (Krui) cəcoʔ   30 A:M:Lampung  
157674. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) təməgɘy   14 A:M:Lampung  
157851. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) tɘmɘg:ɘy   14 A:M:Lampung  
158054. Lampung Api (Pubian) cəcoʔ   30 A:M:Lampung  
158055. Lampung Api (Pubian) təməgi   14 A:M:Lampung  
158240. Lampung Api (Ranau) cəcɔk̚   30 A:M:Lampung  
158435. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) minjɑʔ   38 A:M:Lampung  
158436. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) təməgəy   14 A:M:Lampung  
158635. Lampung Api (Sukau) cəcoʔ   30 A:M:Lampung  
158830. Lampung Api (Sungkai) təməgi   14 A:M:Lampung  
159020. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) cəc:oʔ   30 A:M:Lampung  
159215. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) təməgi   14 A:M:Lampung  
159411. Lampung Api (Way Lima) cəkcok   30 A:M:Lampung  
159576. Sewa toolo   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159664. Buol mopotigul   23 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159915. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160116. Bajo (Padei Laut) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160273. Bajo (Kayuadi) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160481. Bajo (Pitulua) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160639. Bajo (Bajoe) niŋgeh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160838. Bajo (Lauru) nɩŋe     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160976. Bajo (Moramo) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161120. Bajo (Boepinang) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161261. Bajo (Lakaramba) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161415. Bajo (Kaleroang) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161626. Bajo (Lakonea) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161781. Bajo (Langara Laut) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161987. Bajo (Lapulu) niŋgɛ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162122. Bajo (Luwuk) niŋe     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162212. Bajo (Anaiwoi) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162371. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) niŋge     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164042. Pazih F69 ki:zə́x   76 A:Northwest Formosan  
164947. Tolai tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
165309. Eskayan moysintam     Unclassified  
165848. Apma (Suru Kavian) si   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166084. Sa (south-eastern dialect) du   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166327. Sowa du   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166580. Ske (Seke) du   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166908. Muyuw tabalawaw     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166909. Muyuw tow   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
168102. Besemah bediri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168537. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) badiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168747. Fijian (Suva Dialect) mo tucake   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168907. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) maa'oo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169079. Palembang Malay bediri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169292. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) mingkakat     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169519. Kinaray-a matindog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169736. Proto-Polynesian *tuqu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170193. Capisano matindog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170326. Niuafo'ou tu'u   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
172407. Hiw βɔᶢʟtʉᶢʟ   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
171186. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *taqur   2 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171742. Proto-Central Pacific *tuqu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172503. Nimoa midi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172888. Kalaw Kawaw Ya si-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172889. Kalaw Kawaw Ya siya-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172890. Kalaw Kawaw Ya siina-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172891. Kalaw Kawaw Ya thara+i-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173136. Karo Batak cinder     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173386. Thai, Siamese yɯ:n1   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173649. Sumbawa manang     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173870. Kalinga, Southern sumiad   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174067. Kalinga, Limos sumíkad   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174323. Bontok, Eastern tomakchog   85, 86 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174544. Tolaki menggokora     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175109. Vietnamese đứng     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175319. Khmer cʰɔɔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175535. Nuguria tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176036. Dong, Southern jun55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176463. Itawis manádag   85 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176464. Itawis mattádag   85 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176657. Ibaloi dayat     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176658. Ibaloi ale-key   87 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176788. Shan tsuk4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177051. Kankanaey omalagey   87 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177439. Mon hətao     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177440. Mon kətɒ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177998. Maguindanaon tíndeg   20 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178247. Romblon tindog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178429. Cuyonon tindɨg   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178609. Tày (Cao Bằng) jɐŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179429. Buyang (Ecun) ʑen55   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179651. Paha jin322   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179941. Gelao (Zhenfeng) laŋ42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180315. Proto-Lakkja *ʔju:n A1   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180449. Proto-Tai *C̥.ɟɯ:n A   46 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180652. Gelao (Wanzi) ku33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181896. Japanese (Kyoto) tatteru     Japonic  
181897. Yonamine taccun     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181898. Japanese (Tokyo) tatteru     Japonic  
181899. Shuri taccoon     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181900. Naha taccoon     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182798. Bikol (Buhinon) tinˈdəɡ   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182972. Kalinga (Minangali) sumikad   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183408. Yogad tádag   85 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183948. Mak (Yangfeng) jun1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184616. Then in1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184812. Kavalan LTs teqteq     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185320. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *Diʀi   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185321. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *kezeŋ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185322. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *tuquD   2 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185456. Bikol (Rinconada) tindóg   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185812. Ong Be (Lincheng) ȵun1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186049. Proto-Rukai *ʔidiʔi   1 A:Rukai  
186328. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *g-r(y)ap     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186598. Gelao (Judu) lo24 dzi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186812. Gelao (Hongfeng) zau13   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187025. Dupaningan Agta tumaknag   85 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187295. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔdʊn25     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187638. Sama (Sibutu) pantow     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187639. Sama (Sibutu) mantow     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187754. Sama (Pangutaran) tangge   34 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188028. Lao yɨ̀ːn   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188248. Chewong hɲaɲ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188476. Sui tau6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188916. Santali beret'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188917. Santali teṇgo     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189296. Proto-Hmong-Mien *sjouX     Hmong-Mien  
189423. Proto-Malayic *diri   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
191017. Totoli todok     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191370. Saek yɔŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191593. Biao (Shidong) ȵyn1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
192086. Nanumea tuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192661. Masbatenyo magtíndog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192968. Younuo (Xiaozhai) so22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193349. Proto-East Mindanao *(t)indɨg   20 A:M:Philippine  
194377. She (Lianhua) sɤ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194636. South Island Maori tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194867. Proto-Lampungic *təgi   14 A:M:Lampung  
194868. Proto-Lampungic *cəkcək   30 A:M:Lampung  
194869. Proto-Lampungic *minjaʔ   38 A:M:Lampung  
195167. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) sho3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195581. Zhuang (Wuming) dɯn1   46? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195829. Jiongnai (Longhua) θjau53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196553. She (Haifeng) sɤ44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197057. Dzao Min (Daping) fu24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197237. Mien (Jiangdi) sou52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197411. Mien (Changping) θau53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197596. Biao Min (Dongshan) səu35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198179. Dehong tsuk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198180. Dehong tsan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198358. Enga katengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198796. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *tade°     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199029. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *t(a,e,i)k[V]-     Trans-New Guinea  
199299. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ɕɔN22 ʔi45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199947. Proto-Ongan *doka     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200065. Kim Mun (Hainan) tou354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200262. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jəp     Sino-Tibetan  
201020. Asilulu hahatan     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201021. Asilulu kakele   1, 32 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201443. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ju:n A   43 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201630. Urak Lawoi' diri   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201908. Pingilapese u   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202092. Proto-Minahasan *toʔod   2 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202753. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) tinyo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202997. Amis (Fata'an) ʔmirəŋ   50 A:E:Amis  
203190. Amis (Farang) tumirəŋ   50 A:E:Amis  
203390. Sakizaya murkað     A:E:Amis  
203583. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) cqrux   47 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203783. Bunun (Takituduh L04) mindaŋkað   49 A:Bunun  
203994. Bunun (Takbanuaz) mindaŋkað   49 A:Bunun  
204204. Bunun (Iskubun) mindaŋkaðaʔ   49 A:Bunun  
204451. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) migacuɬ   51 A:Paiwan  
204654. Paiwan (Stimul L04) migacuɬ   51 A:Paiwan  
204856. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) migacuɬ   51 A:Paiwan  
205059. Puyuma (Pilam L04) maragn   75 A:Puyuma  
205271. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) karahan   75 A:Puyuma  
205691. Rukai (Tanan L04) waidi   1 A:Rukai  
205898. Rukai (Budai L04) waidi   1 A:Rukai  
206107. Rukai (Maga L04) irŋɨdlɨ   1 A:Rukai  
206321. Rukai (Tona) ʔyadiʔi   1 A:Rukai  
206525. Rukai (Mantauran L04) iðiʔi   1 A:Rukai  
206728. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) miriiʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206933. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) miriLiʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207157. Atayal - Squliq L04 msʔurux   47 A:A:A:Squliq  
207370. Seediq L04 (Paran) mheyuw   48 A:A:Seediq  
207579. Seediq L04 (Toda) mhiyu   48 A:A:Seediq  
207793. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mhiyug   48 A:A:Seediq  
208002. Seediq L04 (Truku) mhiyug   48 A:A:Seediq  
208207. Tsou (Duhtu L04) racʔə   77 A:T:Tsou  
208411. Kanakanabu L04 aratakarə   78 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208625. Saaroa L04 umacəka     A:T:Saaroa  
209225. Proto-Mon-Khmer *jəŋ ~ *juuŋ ~ *ji(i)ŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209226. Proto-Mon-Khmer *rə(ə)y     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209227. Proto-Mon-Khmer *taaw     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209900. Cham, Western dok dơng     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
214616. Klon mtén     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214974. Maybrat -ros     Maybrat  
216089. Taba -wosal     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216266. West Makian siesu     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216578. East Makian osal     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216978. Piva tsughonu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217181. Bikol (Bisakol) mag-tindog   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217400. Kagayanen tíndəg   20 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217852. Proto-South Sulawesi *tutu(ng)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217853. Proto-South Sulawesi *kɨdde(ɣ?)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218064. Saek yɔŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218461. Angkola / Mandailing diri   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218735. Mentawai tubu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218883. Tidore koko     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219218. Kazakh tur-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219435. Kirgiz tur-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219641. Salar tix-     TURKIC:Southern  
219844. Tatar tur-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220062. Uighur tur-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220272. Uzbek tɷr-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220480. Western Yugu ørle-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241140. Wiau holiligoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241139. Wiau peβaŋu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240962. Wawonii (Menui) mentade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240821. Wawonii mentade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240820. Wawonii mensede     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240660. Waru (Lalomerui) mepotade     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240525. Waru mendede     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240389. Tomadino metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240254. Tolaki (Wiwirano) meliliŋgoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250268. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250407. Mori Bawah (Watu) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239773. Tolaki (Laiwui) megokoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239601. Tolaki (Konawe) meliŋgoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239600. Tolaki (Konawe) meŋgokoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239252. Tolaki (Asera) meliŋgoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239115. Taloki pentade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238973. Padoe meŋgoti     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238782. Moronene (Tokotu'A) mentade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238457. Moronene mentade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238281. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250588. Tolaki (Mekongga) meŋgokoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250587. Tolaki (Mekongga) meŋgōkoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237933. Mori Bawah (Soroako) mentido     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237802. Mori Bawah (Roda) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237673. Mori Bawah (Petasia) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237542. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237409. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) mentido     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237280. Mori Bawah (Kangua) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237149. Mori Bawah (Bahano) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237019. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) mentido     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236890. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236759. Mori Atas (Tambee) mentido     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238600. Moronene (Mornene) mentade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236631. Mori Atas (Olota) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236501. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236368. Mori Atas (Molio'A) mentido     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236238. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235976. Mori Atas (Impo) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235848. Mori Atas (Doule) mentido     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248629. Kulisusu tumaɗe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235478. Koroni mentade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235330. Kodeoha mepotusa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235166. Bungku (Waia) tumade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235021. Bungku (Tulambatu) čumade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234834. Bungku (Torete) tumade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234659. Bungku (Routa) tumade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234522. Bungku (Landawe) čumade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234373. Bungku tumade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234144. Bahonsuai metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236107. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) metade     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241211. Yi (Dafang) hi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241618. Tai Phake cuk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241935. Tai Aiton can2/3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241936. Tai Aiton cuk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242077. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʉ:   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242411. Gelao (Fengyan) ləu31 dzɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242412. Gelao (Fengyan) laɯ31 dzɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242467. Gelao (Wantao) lo35 dȥi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242986. Buyang (Yalang) jut53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243169. Gelao (Bigong) tieu31 tiaŋ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243347. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ləu31 dzɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243482. Gelao (Dagouchang) ku33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243717. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia mingkakat     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243942. Gelao (Moji) lo24 dʐɿ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244144. Lakkja (Liula) ju:n1   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244346. Mulam (Siba) taŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244547. Wusehua (Rongshui) kjyn1     Mixed languages  
245875. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tsan213     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245990. Gelao, Hongfeng zau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246340. Qabiao (Phó Là) căw4   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246683. Laha jưn4     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246811. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-rap L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246901. Proto-Alor-Pantar *tas     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247063. Mondzi ɕo53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247191. Maang ʑau33la33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247443. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ɕə44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247612. Bolyu nau2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248484. Bugan (Nala) ȵɔ̰55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247972. Bugan (Manlong) ȵo̰31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248146. Mantsi sua35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248485. Bugan (Nala) ȵɔ̰13     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
249134. Mang (Jinping) ta55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249300. Pa Na ɕu44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249500. Kambowa notaɗe     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249712. Kioko notaɗe     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249918. Mongi ɕo53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250098. Caijia dan33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251025. Biao (Fengkai) lyn33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251171. Itawis manadag   22 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251349. Proto-Nisoic *jap L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251588. Tangga (Feni) ti   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253146. Enggano (Meok) ka-beʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253147. Enggano (Meok) ʔa-beʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253511. Papitalai sa   93 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253512. Papitalai tenul   98 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253595. Moor etâ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253854. Andio kumokoro     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254085. East Kara (Lemakot) tigina     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254363. Palembang Malay tegak   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254744. Lelepa lao     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
271661. Hiw tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271662. Toga tu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271663. Lehali ti   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271664. Löyöp či toɣolɣol   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271665. Mwotlap tiɣ   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271666. Mota tira   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271667. Vera'a (Vatrata) ˀiraka   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271668. Lemerig (Sasar) ar   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271669. Vurës (Vetumboso) turak   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271670. Vurës (Mosina) turkal   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271671. Lemerig (Bek) ˀer ɣœlɣœl   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271672. Nume tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271673. Dorig tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271674. Koro tæβrekæt   74? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271675. Wetamut tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271676. Lakona tur maken   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271677. Mwerlap (Merig) tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271678. Mwerlap (Merlav) tur   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271679. Marino tura   2, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271680. Maewo, Central (Peterara) tulu   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271681. Baetora (Navenevene) tul   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271682. Baetora (Tam) tul   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271683. Baetora (Nasawa) maraxa   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271684. Baetora (Narovorovo) ᵐbeᵐberɣa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271685. Baetora manmaⁿdu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271686. Ambae, East (Wailengi) laᵐbe   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271687. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) laᵐbe   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271688. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) maraka   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271689. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) marak   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271690. Raga tuamare   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271691. Apma -diboswos   2, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271692. Seke -ⁿdumre   2, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271693. Sa -knun   2? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271694. Sowa -du poswos   2, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271695. Valpei (Hukua) tupsahe   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271696. Valpei tupsahe   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271697. Nokuku tusake   2, 69, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271698. Tasmate tursaˀa   2, 69, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271699. Wusi (Valui) turhaˀa   2, 69, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271700. Wusi (Mana) turahaˀa   2, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271701. Wusi (Kerepua) turiao   2, 69, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271702. Vunapu tu·ptoˁo   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271703. Piamatsina tupu   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271704. Tolomako turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271705. Tiale turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271706. Wusi (Nonona) turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271707. Navut turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271708. Merei turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271709. Morouas turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271710. Morouas (Batunlamak) turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271711. Navut (Matae) turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271712. Akei turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271713. Fortsenal turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271714. Akei (Penantsiro) turi   2, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271715. Akei (Tasiriki) turi   2, 69 A:M:C: