https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to sit

Entries for "to sit":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
74057. Balinese negak     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
74059. Moken təŋok     A:M:Moklen  
17852. Banggai (W.dialect) duduk   35 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
17853. Banggi mufuŋ     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
17854. Banoni gonna   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
17855. Bantik hompoŋ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
17856. Gayo kunul     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
17857. Gedaged matál     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
17858. Geser matoran   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
17859. Ghari totu   104 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
17860. Gimán bol     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
17861. Fijian (Bau) dabe-ca   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
17862. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-tihuloʔo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
17863. Hanunóo t-um-úkaw   50 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
17864. Bima doho   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17865. Bintulu kuɗuʔ   31 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
17866. Bobot tuat   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
17867. Bonerate kɛɗɛ   37 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
17868. Chamorro mata'chong     A:M:Chamorro  
17869. Canala cuɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
17870. Javanese loŋguh   38 A:M:Javanese  
17871. Kilokaka (Ysabel) nɔhe   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
17872. Timugon (Murut) -tuduŋ   98 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
17873. Kis miya posu   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
17874. Mor tuʔo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
17875. Mota pute   116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
17876. Motu helai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
17877. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) aengkora   36 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
17878. Iban dudok   35 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
17879. Kaidipang rʔumitu   44 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
17880. Kairiru mor̃   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
17881. Kakiduge:n Ilongot tuŋɨd   54 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
90796. Kambera uhuku   8 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17883. Kapampangan luklúk   166 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
17884. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) tobo   144 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
17885. Iliun (Erai) pasu(k)   14 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
17886. Bontok, Guina-ang patúŋ   52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
17887. Bughotu sopou   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
17889. Ali -nasi pitʏ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
17890. Ambai (Yapen) i-minohi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
17891. Mori mentoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
17892. Atoni ʔat tɔk     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
17893. Aklanon - Bisayan púŋkuʔ   139 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
17894. Babatana tuŋunu   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
17896. Biga (Misool) -abai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
17897. Bikol (Naga City) matucao   50 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
17898. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) tudaŋ   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
17899. Buli totoláŋ   1? A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
17900. Buru [Namrole Bay] ptea     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
17901. Bwaidoga (ve)toga   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
17902. Hawaiian noho   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
17903. Hitu (Ambon) tolo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
17904. Hoava tuŋu   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
17905. Kasira (Irahutu) matorə   1? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
17906. Kaulong (Au Village)   154 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
17907. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] ti-joto     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
17909. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) duk   147 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
17910. Kelabit (Bario) tudo   1? A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
17911. Kemak mudu   146 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
17912. Kenyah (Long Anap) maduŋ   98 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
17913. Kerinci dudewʔ   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
17915. Kusaie pihtuhk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
17916. Kwaio toʔolu   102 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
17917. Lamogai (Mulakaino) kaimá     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
17918. Lau gwouru   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
17919. Leipon hare     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
17920. Letinese tietna   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
17921. Levei imiŋ   26 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
17922. Likum mañah   149 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
17923. Loniu e mitan   26 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
17924. Lou tuk   80 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands or 15?
17925. Madurese tajuʔ     A:M:Madurese  
17926. Nêlêmwa taabwa   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
17927. Yapese paer     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
17928. Yamdena na-m-toran   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
17929. Mussau toka   80 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
17930. Murnaten (Alune) rue   11 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
17931. Mono aʔu hotu   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
17932. Maleu mate   150 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
17933. Maloh dudúk   35 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
17934. Manggarai lonto   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17935. Maori noho   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
17936. Maranao ontod   1, 142 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
17937. Marovo ndoku     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
17938. Masiwang duʷat   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
17939. Mekeo agu   159 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
17940. Melanau (Mukah) kuduʔ   31 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
17941. Mengen 'tara   84 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
17943. Minyaifuin (Gebe) tɔlɔn   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
17944. Misima i|misio   26, 126 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
74061. Raga togo   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
17946. Nauna totol   15 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
17947. Nauru megeda     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
17948. Nehan Hape tabil   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
17949. Nengone memeŋ   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
17950. Ngadha moku     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17951. Ngaibor (S.Aru) talar   4 A:M:C:C:Aru  
17952. Nggela sopou   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
17953. Nguna tāsake   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
17954. Nias dao     A:M:N:Nias  
17955. Nissan tabil[a]   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
17956. Numfor keïn     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
17957. Ogan duduʔ   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
17958. Paamese (South) tootano   80, 105 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
17959. Palauan kiéi     A:M:Palauan  
17960. Paulohi tue   11? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
17961. Peterara (Maewo) taxwara   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
17962. Popalia kɛɗe   37 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
74063. Tigak sinuk   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
17964. Rejang Rejang təmõt     A:M:Rejang  
17965. Roti (Termanu Dialect) naŋatutu   15 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
17966. Rotuman päe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
17967. Roviana habotu   78 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
17968. Samoan nofo   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
17969. Savu mejeɗi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17970. Ambrym, South-East to|tan   80, 105 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
17971. Seimat to   80 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western or 15?
17973. Sengseng sioŋ   154 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
17974. Sika deri   146 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
17975. Singhi guru     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
17976. Sobei imarois     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
17977. Soboyo touc     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
90798. Rurutuan araʔi   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
17979. Tabar magos   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
90800. Tahitian (18th Century) noho   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
17981. Tangga kis   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
17982. Tarpia -to   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
17983. Tboli (Tagabili) myon   165 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
17984. Tetum tur   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
74065. Tongan nofo   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
74067. Waropen oaino     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
17987. Tontemboan lemukut     A:M:P:M:North  
17988. Tsou T63 eusúhŋu[i]   128 A:T:Tsou  
17989. Vaghua tɔŋgəts     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
17990. Vitu mia   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
17991. Wampar buri     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
74069. Wolio uncura     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
17993. Watubela sabóu     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
17994. Western Bukidnon Manobo pinuʔu   58 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
17995. Windesi Wandamen masoi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
17996. Wogeo mʷaro   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
17997. Wuna neŋkora   36 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
17998. Wuvulu kuta     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
17999. Anejom (Aneityum) ateɣ   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
18000. Banjarese Malay duduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18001. Belait kəduʔ   31 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
18003. Cebuano molíngkod   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
18004. Dayak Ngaju munduk   35, 29 A:M:G:W:South  
18006. Futuna-Aniwa buku     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
18007. Itbayaten matnɨk   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
18008. Katingan munduk   35, 29 A:M:G:W:South  
18009. Kilivila sisu   160 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
18010. Kisar raikor     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
18011. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -matóran   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
18012. Lenakel owta   108 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
18013. Tuvalu nofo   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
18014. Magori (South East Papua) tanuyau|o     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
18015. Maisin ku|toki   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
18016. Makassar ammempo     A:M:S:Makassar  
18017. Mambai kdei   146 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
18018. Manam tui     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
18019. Marshallese (E. Dialect) jijet   143 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
18020. Melayu Ambon duduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18021. Lamusong kis   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
18022. Minangkabau duduaʔ   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18023. Tahitian (Modern) paarahi   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
18024. Pulo Anna maato   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18025. Chuukese móót   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18026. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) pou   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
18027. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) q-m-iladj   92 A:Paiwan  
18028. Patpatar kis   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
18029. Ponapean mwohd   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
18030. Pulau (Arguni) -mdagen   148 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
18031. Punan Kelai ngo   30 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
18032. Ririo cuŋun   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
18033. Sangir maiaŋ   60 A:M:P:S:Northern  
18034. Santa Ana oɣa   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
18035. Sasak tòkòl     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
18036. Sekar mtonag   148 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
18037. Teop hio     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
18038. Toba Batak huddul     A:M:N:B:Southern  
18039. Tunjung dacuŋ     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
18040. Ujir (N.Aru) a-tal|ay   4 A:M:C:C:Aru  
18041. Varisi kɔlɔku   75 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
74071. Atayal - Squliq F69 matamaʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
18044. Bonfia tuot   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
18045. Bukat murok     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
18046. Dehu lapa   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
18047. Elat, Kei Besar metet     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
18048. Woleai matto   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18049. Alune due   11 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
18050. Yakan tiŋkoʔ   81 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
18051. Carolinian móót   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18052. Bunun F69, Southern malʔánohoʔ   88? A:Bunun  
18053. Kanakanabu F69 tupúru   3 A:T:Kanakanabu  
18054. Lio, Flores Tongah məra     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
18055. Lahanan uŋu     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
18057. As -ba     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
18058. Bare'e tunda     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
18059. Cheke Holo hgnokro   83 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
18061. Gapapaiwa ke-makai   154 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
18062. Jawe tago   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
18063. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') tua     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
18064. Lampung məjəŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
18065. Ma'anyan maharuŋ     A:M:G:E:C:South  
18066. Mailu auri     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
18068. Dobuan miatoa   26, 80 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
18069. Molima towa   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
18071. Sa'a iʔo   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
18072. Ubir i|mair     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
18073. To'ambaita ʔono   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
18074. Teanu -te     A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
18075. Taiof vagum   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
18076. Tae' (S.Toraja) noʔkoʔ     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
18077. Suau bawa   158 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
18078. Tanna, Southwest akwəta   108 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
18080. Sakao (Port-Olry) rɔsu   123 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
18081. Numbami (Siboma) -ndosua   18, 152 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
18082. Modang ngo   30 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
18083. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) duduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18084. Zabana (Kia) nɔhe   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
18086. Kédang tebeʔ   144 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
18087. Kayan (Uma Juman) meluʔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
18090. Bolaang Mongondow lituʔ   44 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
90815. Yami ʔəmliṣnáʔ   34 A:M:P:B:Yami  
74073. Kavalan F69 qalə́r     A:E:N:Kavalan  
18106. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) matatámaʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
18107. Favorlang F69 mero-os   130 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
74075. Palawan Batak rɨgɨd   71 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
18112. Ida'an badung   98 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
18113. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) duduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
74078. Saaroa F69 tuaparo   3 A:T:Saaroa  
18116. Pazih F69 maitukúʔ   90 A:Northwest Formosan  
18117. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *todan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
18118. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *todan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
18119. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tudan   1 A:M:(Proto)  
18120. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *nopo   16 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
18121. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) kəmayán   93 A:Puyuma  
18122. Rukai (Budai F69) watakainə́n'   103 A:Rukai  
74080. Tagalog umupóq   46 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
18124. Saisiyat F69 masa'əŋ   91 A:Northwest Formosan  
18125. Seediq F69 (Sakura) təlúŋ   122 A:A:Seediq  
18126. Siraya F69 miraong   57 A:E:Southwest  
18128. Werinama iduʷat   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
18129. Ibanag magitubang   140 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
18131. Lakalai pou   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
18133. Yogya leŋqah   38 A:M:Javanese  
18134. Sundanese diuk   35 A:M:Sundanese  
18135. Amara meitei   150 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
18136. Mouk doŋ   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
18137. Aria doŋ   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
18138. Ilokano ag-tugaw   50, 141 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
18140. Old Javanese luŋguh   38 A:M:Javanese  
18141. Koronadal Blaan sudɨŋ   1, 43 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
18142. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *sudaŋ   1, 43 A:M:Philippine  
18143. Sarangani Blaan sudɨŋ   1, 43 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
18144. 'Auhelawa miya   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
18145. Oirata una'mira   100 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
18146. Iliun 'pasu   14 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18147. Tugun 'tur   15 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18148. Perai 'tu   15 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18149. Aputai 'tur   15 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18150. Galolen (Talur) 'madei   146 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
18151. Luang nam'tatnə   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
18152. East Damar ṃ'pap     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
18153. Teun a'kasni     A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
18154. Serua ṇ'tara   13 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
18155. Nila ṇ'tara   13 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
18156. West Damar wa'wathono     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
18157. Dawera-Daweloor 'wakrei     A:M:C:C:B:North  
18158. Dai nai'tuʔ     A:M:C:C:B:North  
18159. North Babar ṇ'waʔarena     A:M:C:C:B:North  
18160. South-East Babar ta'kahait     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18161. Serili lʲɛkaʔa     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18162. East Masela 'mukak     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18163. Central Masela ṇ'par   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18164. Emplawas 'par   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
18165. Tela-Masbuar ṃ'pɛr   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
18166. Imroing 'pero   5? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
18167. Pondok ngodu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18168. Kodi londo   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18169. Wanukaka ŋod'u   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18170. Anakalang ngodu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18171. Baliledo madí   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18172. South Efate totan   80, 105 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
18173. Lamboya ngodho   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18174. Mamboru mandidi   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18175. Gaura Nggaura lodho   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18177. So'a gogu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18182. Roma na'troɾana   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
18183. Komering mojoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
18185. Yami lísna   34 A:M:P:B:Yami  
74084. Proto-Chuukic *maado   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18191. Nage podhu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
18195. Mortlockese móót   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18200. Amis (Central) maruq   89 A:E:Amis  
18201. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 tu24   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
74058. Balinese nəgak     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
74060. Moken mədo:k     A:M:Moklen  
74062. Raga dogo   147 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
74064. Tigak irim     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
74066. Tongan taŋutu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
74068. Waropen oaro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
74070. Wolio tootooro   1? A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
74072. Atayal - Squliq F69 mətəheyuk   120 A:A:A:Squliq  
74074. Kavalan F69 maɬə́ɬ   113 A:E:N:Kavalan  
74076. Palawan Batak ʔaduŋ   48 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
74077. Palawan Batak mag-adúŋ   48 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
74079. Saaroa F69 tuakələŋə   127 A:T:Saaroa  
74085. Proto-Chuukic *maddo   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
84936. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai sinuŋ   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
83159. Amahai suwo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84935. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai sinoŋ   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84934. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai sinu   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84251. Dayak Ngaju munduk   35, 29 A:M:G:W:South  
84451. Hainan Cham tʰoʔ 43   35 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84651. Indonesian menduduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85469. Siar kes   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85888. Kokota ṃoko     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174776. Takia -ma-si   18, 126 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86461. Takia -madsi   18, 126 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86462. Takia -madosi   18, 126 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167581. Acehnese duek   35 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87403. Basay TsYM91 nituŋul'     A:E:N:Basay  
87532. Nalik izi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87674. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) dauk   35 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
90830. Madara maŋgos   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89118. Diodio ivetoya   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89457. Vaeakau-Taumako noho   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90252. Amis (Central) aloʕ     A:E:Amis  
90797. Kambera mandapu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
90799. Rurutuan noʔo   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
90801. Tahitian (18th Century) paarahi   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
90816. Yami tumlatuḍ   33? A:M:P:B:Yami  
90831. Madara vandindir     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
93166. Japhug Rgyalrong amdzu     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93354. Nengone meneng   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
104154. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i kisikisi   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103953. Lihir (Sunglik) kezte   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103754. Kara (West) a nanai   151 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102527. Haku e tapa-ha     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102720. Sou Amana Teru upa     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103322. Tolai i ki ki ka   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125038. Kandas i kis   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103559. Madak it kis   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104916. Tagalog umupo   46 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104437. Barok ikisisik   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102104. Savosavo epi     Central Solomons  
103144. Wedau ekiakiala   156 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
106103. Kuni e-mia   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
108218. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) tuur   15 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108398. Saliba tuli   157 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
124830. Pangasinan irong   55 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108785. Chru doʔ gux   35 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109109. Hmong, White ʒau 8     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109332. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) umupo   46 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109537. Agta mʌgtuttud   33, 49 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109719. Atta, Pamplona magitubang   140 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109903. Balangaw tumuʔ'du   50, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110087. Batak, Palawan rɨʔɨd   71 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110271. Bilaan, Koronadal sudɨng   1, 43 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110453. Bilaan, Sarangani sudɨng   1, 43 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110637. Binukid 'pinuʔu   58 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110821. Bontok, Guina-ang pa'tuŋ   52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111005. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔik'not   59 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111185. Gaddang matuttud   33, 49 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111362. Ifugao, Amganad ʔum'bun   53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111544. Ifugao, Batad ʔumbun (ʔubun)   53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111720. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔumbun (ʔubun)   53 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112250. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n tungɨd   54 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112432. Inibaloi ʔontongaw   56 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112614. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg magtugaw   50, 141 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112798. Itbayaten matnɨk   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112981. Itneg, Binongan magto'gaw   50, 141 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113163. Ivatan, Basco Dialect maydisnaʔ   34 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113346. Kalagan ʔingkud   45 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113530. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect tumok'du   50, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113714. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔuntungaw   56 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114051. Kallahan, Keleyqiq yudung     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114235. Kankanay, Northern ʔitok'do   50, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114419. Mamanwa loʔtoʔ     A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114602. Manobo, Ata (up-river) pinnuʔu   58 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114786. Manobo, Ata (down-river) pinnuʔu   58 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114970. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔingkud   45 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115154. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) pinuʔu   58 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115337. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) p̄ɨnuʔu   58 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115521. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect nʌnoʔo     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115704. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect pinnuʔu   58 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115887. Manobo, Western Bukidnon pinuʔu   58 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116071. Mansaka ʔingkud   45 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116255. Samal, Siasi Dialect tingkoʔ   81 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
131137. Sambal, Botolan mik'noʔ   59 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116762. Sangil, Saragani Islands kuma'iang   60 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116946. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect maiang   60 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117130. Subanun, Sindangan mɨgingkud   45 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117314. Subanon, Siocon mogingkod   45 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117498. Tagabili myon   165 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117682. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔaʔdung   47 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117866. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect karung   47 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118050. Tausug, Jolo Dialect maglingkud   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118339. Nahavaq sum(pw)   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118719. Miyako biy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119561. Avava sum   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119749. Naman leg   110 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119938. Iranun bpag+untud   1, 142 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120124. Nese yat   109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120287. Tape liek   110 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121219. Makasae homi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121633. Sye (Erromangan) etehep   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122070. Ura arap   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122288. Araki (Southwest Santo) sarai   115 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123907. Surigaonon inkod   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124173. Ilonggo lumingkod   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124581. Melayu duduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124831. Pangasinan unirong   55 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
125224. Tolo horo   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125436. Merei tada   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
126003. Nehan tabil   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126224. Simbo toqo   77 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126480. Uruava piutu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126681. Namakir arah   119 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126879. Orkon tofan   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127139. Kwamera akure   107 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127859. Butuanon mo-ingkod   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128137. Neve'ei mwa'am   117 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128411. Nāti sump   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128632. Lamalera (lembata) tobo   144 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128807. Kadorih tuot   10 A:M:G:W:North  
129082. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok unyung     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129344. Bajo ningkolo   81 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129889. Mapun tingkō   81 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130941. S.W. Palawano adong   47 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131138. Sambal, Botolan ʔik'noʔ   59 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131315. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) irikau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131729. Tonsea mumpe'     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131730. Tonsea mempo'     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132014. Sonsorolese maato   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132190. Äiwoo tokoli   15 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132542. Nanggu tuena     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132543. Nanggu wæplɒ   82 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132722. Ende dajo     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132918. Malo, Santa Cruz wæmbu   82 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133086. Lwepe, Santa Cruz wæmbu   82 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248870. Tetun (Dili) tuur     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133807. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) duduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134382. Kubokota nyumu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134670. Luqa toqo   77 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135297. Gumawana tusobu   80, 155 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135685. Hiligaynon pungko   139 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
135872. Western Fijian (Navosa) tadra   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136159. Waray-Waray lingkód   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154481. Palu'e (Nitung) nodo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154745. Ilonggo pungko   139 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
155065. Lampung Api (Belalau) məjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
155267. Lampung Api (Daya) mə̃joŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
155478. Lampung Api (Jabung) məjɔŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
155674. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) mɔjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
155881. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) mɔjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
156067. Lampung Api (Kalianda) məj:oŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
156255. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village mojoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
156473. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village məjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
156679. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bijoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
156880. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village mɔjo̞ŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
157096. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) məjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
157290. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) məj:əŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
157480. Lampung Api (Krui) məjɔŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
157673. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) məj:əŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
157850. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) mɘj:ɘŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
158053. Lampung Api (Pubian) məjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
158239. Lampung Api (Ranau) məjɔŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
158434. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) məjəŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
158634. Lampung Api (Sukau) məjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
158829. Lampung Api (Sungkai) məjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
159019. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) məjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
159214. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) məj:ɔŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
159410. Lampung Api (Way Lima) məjoŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
159575. Sewa towa   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159663. Buol mopolitu   44 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159914. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) niŋkoloʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160115. Bajo (Padei Laut) niŋko̟lo̟ʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160272. Bajo (Kayuadi) niŋkoloʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160480. Bajo (Pitulua) niŋkoloʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160638. Bajo (Bajoe) niŋkoloʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160837. Bajo (Lauru) niŋkolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160975. Bajo (Moramo) niŋkolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161119. Bajo (Boepinang) niŋkoloʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161260. Bajo (Lakaramba) niŋkolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161414. Bajo (Kaleroang) niŋkoloʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161625. Bajo (Lakonea) niŋkolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161780. Bajo (Langara Laut) niŋkolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161986. Bajo (Lapulu) niŋkoloʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162121. Bajo (Luwuk) niŋkolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162211. Bajo (Anaiwoi) niŋkolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162370. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) niŋkolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164041. Pazih F69 mitukúʔ   90 A:Northwest Formosan  
165307. Eskayan porbonhaws     Artificial Language  
165308. Eskayan bonhaws     Artificial Language  
165685. Apma (Suru Mwerani) sadok   147 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165847. Apma (Suru Kavian) dok   147 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166083. Sa (south-eastern dialect) sek   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166326. Sowa dok   147 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166579. Ske (Seke) dok   147 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166907. Muyuw sin   160 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167364. Sudest yaku   162 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167806. Lungchow naŋ6   65 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168101. Besemah duduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168323. Tawala tugula   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168536. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) duduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168746. Fijian (Suva Dialect) dabe   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168906. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) noho   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169078. Palembang Malay duduk   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169291. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) mirikau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169518. Kinaray-a mapungko   139 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169735. Proto-Polynesian *nofo   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170192. Capisano mapungko   139 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170139. Lengo ðundu   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
170116. Hiw βɔᶢʟsasɪᶢʟɪɣ   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
170325. Niuafo'ou nofo   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171185. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *nopo   16 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171741. Proto-Central Pacific *maturu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172502. Nimoa tuɔ.dʌu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172976. Kalaw Kawaw Ya ni-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172977. Kalaw Kawaw Ya niya-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172978. Kalaw Kawaw Ya niina-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172979. Kalaw Kawaw Ya thaanura+i-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172980. Kalaw Kawaw Ya nithama-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173135. Karo Batak kundul     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173385. Thai, Siamese naŋ3   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173648. Sumbawa tokal     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174066. Kalinga, Limos mantúpak     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174543. Tolaki mererehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174975. Rapa noʔo   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175108. Vietnamese ngồi     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175318. Khmer ʔɑŋkuy     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175534. Nuguria nofo   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176035. Dong, Southern sui53     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176301. Itawis mattúttud   1, 33 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176518. Ibaloi tungao   56 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176787. Shan naŋ3   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177050. Kankanaey tomokdo   50, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177330. Mon həcòˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177695. Maguindanaon áyan     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178073. Sinauna mamasná     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178246. Romblon pagpóngko'   139 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178428. Cuyonon maguráng   138 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178608. Tày (Cao Bằng) nɐŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179019. Gelao (Niupo) qaɯ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179428. Buyang (Ecun) tu32   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179650. Paha ɣai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179940. Gelao (Zhenfeng) mu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180314. Proto-Lakkja *ʔniŋ B1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180448. Proto-Tai *naŋ B   65 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180651. Gelao (Wanzi) tsa31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180836. Gelao (Sanchong) tu53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181006. Laha (Ta Mit) ɲɪn42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181831. Japanese (Kyoto) suwatteru     Japonic  
181832. Yonamine iccun     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181833. Japanese (Tokyo) suwatteru     Japonic  
181834. Shuri icoon     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181835. Naha icoon     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182228. Tiruray ʔesar     A:M:P:Bilic  
182729. Proto-Bisayan *liŋkud   45 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182730. Proto-Bisayan *qiŋkud   45 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182731. Proto-Bisayan *puŋkuq   139 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182797. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔəˈɣaʔ     A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182971. Kalinga (Minangali) tumukdu   50, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183174. Lundayeh tudo   1? A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183407. Yogad tugúng     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
185009. Kavalan LTs ʀiʀil-   113 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185010. Kavalan LTs llel-   113 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185317. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *DukDuk     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185318. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *tubaŋ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185319. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *untud     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185593. Bikol (Rinconada) mag-ola'     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185594. Bikol (Rinconada) mag-ula'     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185811. Ong Be (Lincheng) ŋo1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186199. Bunun (Takituduh L88) mu-luŋqu   88 A:Bunun  
186327. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-duŋ ~ *m-tuŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186597. Gelao (Judu) ga33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186811. Gelao (Hongfeng) ɕuai13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187024. Dupaningan Agta umeknod   59 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187294. Bouyei (Wangmo) nɐŋ44     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187753. Sama (Pangutaran) tingko'     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188027. Lao nāŋ   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188247. Chewong ŋɔk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188475. Sui fui6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188759. Santali duṛup'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189422. Proto-Malayic *duduk   35 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189689. Rhade dôk   35 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190389. Jarai   35 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190659. Roglai, Northern dungõm     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190916. Proto-Mienic *dzu̯ei B     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191016. Totoli sugo     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191369. Saek naŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191592. Biao (Shidong) naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191854. Tomini (Tialo) dungkoʔ     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192085. Nanumea noho   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192437. Lakkja (Jinxiu) niŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192660. Masbatenyo mag-ingkód   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192967. Younuo (Xiaozhai) tjaŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193150. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ȵoŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193348. Proto-East Mindanao *(l)iŋkud   45 A:M:Philippine  
193727. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) aungidi     A:Puyuma  
193728. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) tengaɖ   129 A:Puyuma  
193808. Pazih LTs (Auran) tuku-   90 A:Northwest Formosan  
194376. She (Lianhua) ŋjuŋ1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194635. South Island Maori noho   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194866. Proto-Lampungic *həjəŋ   28 A:M:Lampung  
195166. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ȵi1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195375. Mulao zaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195580. Zhuang (Wuming) naŋ6   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195828. Jiongnai (Longhua) ȵaŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196552. She (Haifeng) ŋiŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196790. Hlai (Baoding) tsoŋ3   27 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197056. Dzao Min (Daping) hɛi44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197410. Mien (Changping) θwei121     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197595. Biao Min (Dongshan) tswəi53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197985. Dehong laŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198357. Enga petengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198795. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *totoro°     A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199210. Marshallese jiyjōt   143 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199298. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ka0 ki21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199634. Samar-Leyte paglingkod   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199635. Samar-Leyte pagporoko     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199946. Proto-Ongan *antek     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200064. Kim Mun (Hainan) ʔeet45     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200386. Marinduque Tagalog qupuq   46 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200702. Dong, Northern ȵau44     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201017. Asilulu loko     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201018. Asilulu to'o     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201019. Asilulu li'u salamahu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201442. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *juŋ C   27 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201629. Urak Lawoi' dudoq   35 A:M:M:Malayic  
201907. Pingilapese mwohdi   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202537. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *məjəjiŋ     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202752. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) tas   121 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202996. Amis (Fata'an) maroʡ   89 A:E:Amis  
203189. Amis (Farang) maruʡ   89 A:E:Amis  
203389. Sakizaya muʔnəŋ     A:E:Amis  
203582. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mtamaʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203782. Bunun (Takituduh L04) maluŋqu   88 A:Bunun  
203993. Bunun (Takbanuaz) maluŋqu   88 A:Bunun  
204203. Bunun (Iskubun) maɬuŋhuʔ   88 A:Bunun  
204450. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qimiLad   92 A:Paiwan  
204653. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔəmiLad   92 A:Paiwan  
204855. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qəmiLad   92 A:Paiwan  
205058. Puyuma (Pilam L04) matəŋaɖau   129 A:Puyuma  
205270. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) kəmayan   93 A:Puyuma  
205482. Puyuma (Katipul L04) kəmayan   93 A:Puyuma  
205690. Rukai (Tanan L04) takaynənə   103 A:Rukai  
205897. Rukai (Budai L04) wanənə   103? A:Rukai  
206106. Rukai (Maga L04) innuu   94 A:Rukai  
206320. Rukai (Tona) ʔianunu   94 A:Rukai  
206524. Rukai (Mantauran L04) tolohoɭaə     A:Rukai  
206727. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʃaəŋ   91 A:Northwest Formosan  
206932. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʃaLəŋ   91 A:Northwest Formosan  
207156. Atayal - Squliq L04 mtamaʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207369. Seediq L04 (Paran) tleuŋ   122 A:A:Seediq  
207578. Seediq L04 (Toda) tluuŋ   122 A:A:Seediq  
207792. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) tluuŋ   122 A:A:Seediq  
208001. Seediq L04 (Truku) tluuŋ   122 A:A:Seediq  
208206. Tsou (Duhtu L04) rusuhŋu   128 A:T:Tsou  
208410. Kanakanabu L04 tuapur̃u   3 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208624. Saaroa L04 tuakələŋə   127 A:T:Saaroa  
209223. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ŋguy     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209224. Proto-Mon-Khmer *tkaw[ʔ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209899. Cham, Western dok la   35 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210368. Favorlang OL03 airoossen     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210369. Favorlang OL03 mero-os   130 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210370. Favorlang OL03 summapiel   135 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210371. Favorlang OL03 mikod   134 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210860. Shanglin naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211074. Laibin naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211298. Guigang naŋ6   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211503. Lianshan naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211702. Qinzhou naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211907. Yongnan naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212121. Long'an naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212321. Fusui (Central) naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212522. Shangsi naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212729. Ningming naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212948. Longzhou naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213161. Daxin naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213371. Debao naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213584. Jingxi naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213808. Guangnan Nong naŋ6   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214022. Yanshan Nong naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214223. Wenma Tu nɛ~6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214421. Chongzuo naŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214615. Klon mih     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214973. Maybrat hren     Maybrat  
215432. Wetan tati   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215433. Wetan katatna   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215434. Wetan mtatna   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215635. Sahu tegoro     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216088. Taba battalón     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216440. West Makian toroso     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216441. West Makian cako taratip     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216726. East Makian balataŋ     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216977. Piva gona     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217180. Bikol (Bisakol) mag-ingkod   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217399. Kagayanen púŋko   58 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217849. Proto-South Sulawesi *dongko(C?)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217850. Proto-South Sulawesi *isung     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217851. Proto-South Sulawesi *tuda(ng)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218063. Saek ɲaŋ5   65? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218734. Mentawai mu'uddet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218882. Tidore torine     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219217. Kazakh otər-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219434. Kirgiz oltur-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219640. Salar otər-     TURKIC:Southern  
219843. Tatar otər-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220061. Uighur oltur-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220271. Uzbek otir-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220479. Western Yugu tʂoɢe-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241142. Wiau kototoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241141. Wiau korerehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240963. Wawonii (Menui) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240823. Wawonii tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240822. Wawonii totoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240661. Waru (Lalomerui) mendotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240526. Waru mendotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240390. Tomadino metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240255. Tolaki (Wiwirano) merērehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250267. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) dumodoŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250406. Mori Bawah (Watu) dumodoŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250405. Mori Bawah (Watu) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239774. Tolaki (Laiwui) medotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239606. Tolaki (Konawe) perehurehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239605. Tolaki (Konawe) mendotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239604. Tolaki (Konawe) mereurehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239603. Tolaki (Konawe) mererehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239602. Tolaki (Konawe) merērehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239253. Tolaki (Asera) merehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239116. Taloki totoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238975. Padoe mentoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238974. Padoe tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238783. Moronene (Tokotu'A) totoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238458. Moronene totoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238282. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250584. Tolaki (Mekongga) mendōtoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250585. Tolaki (Mekongga) mendotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250586. Tolaki (Mekongga) mererehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237934. Mori Bawah (Soroako) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237803. Mori Bawah (Roda) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237674. Mori Bawah (Petasia) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237543. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237410. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) dumodoŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237281. Mori Bawah (Kangua) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237150. Mori Bawah (Bahano) dumodoŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237020. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236891. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236760. Mori Atas (Tambee) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238601. Moronene (Mornene) totoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236632. Mori Atas (Olota) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236502. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236369. Mori Atas (Molio'A) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236239. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235977. Mori Atas (Impo) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235849. Mori Atas (Doule) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248628. Kulisusu tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235479. Koroni totoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235332. Kodeoha medotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235331. Kodeoha medōtoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235167. Bungku (Waia) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235023. Bungku (Tulambatu) čumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235022. Bungku (Tulambatu) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234836. Bungku (Torete) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234835. Bungku (Torete) totoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234660. Bungku (Routa) tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234523. Bungku (Landawe) totoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234375. Bungku tumanda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234374. Bungku tumotoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234145. Bahonsuai totoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236108. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) metunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241210. Yi (Dafang) ȵi21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241424. Tai Phake naŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241748. Tai Aiton naŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242076. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) mwɔmw:ɔt   18, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242292. Gelao (Fengyan) qau33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242466. Gelao (Wantao) kau55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242628. Red Gelao (Vietnam) a55 tai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242760. Laha (Noong Lay) tɯt24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242985. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 ta33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243168. Gelao (Bigong) zɔ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243346. Gelao (Yueliangwan) qau33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243481. Gelao (Dagouchang) tsuŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243716. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia mirikau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243941. Gelao (Moji) qau53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244143. Lakkja (Liula) niŋ5   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244345. Mulam (Siba) tui6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244546. Wusehua (Rongshui) naŋ5     Mixed language  
244741. Dongxiang 东乡语 sao-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244922. Tuzu 土族语 sauu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245110. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 suu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245291. Bao'an 保安语 səu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245478. Mongol 蒙古语 sɷɷn     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245989. Gelao, Hongfeng ɕuai13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246133. Proto-Seko *m-esoŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246339. Qabiao (Phó Là) tăng3   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246590. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) tu44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246682. Laha tut4     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246755. Proto-Manide-Alabat *séŋol     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
246900. Proto-Alor-Pantar *mis     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247062. Mondzi tie13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247190. Maang dien33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247330. White Lolo tan11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247442. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) tɕoŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247611. Bolyu ʑam5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247798. Bugan (Nala) ȵa33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247971. Bugan (Manlong) ȵa44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248145. Mantsi tẽ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248318. Kathu te33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249133. Mang (Jinping) tan51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249299. Pa Na ȵuŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249499. Kambowa neŋkora     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249711. Kioko neŋkoxa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249917. Mongi ȵe13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250097. Caijia ku31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250816. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tɕiɛ13     Unclassified  
250975. Mien (Tashi) tsui44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251024. Biao (Fengkai) phø42     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251348. Proto-Nisoic *sni 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251587. Tangga (Feni) kis   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252105. Mentawai (Madobat) mutobbow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252106. Mentawai (Salappa) mutobbow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252107. Mentawai (Ulubaga) guʔguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252108. Mentawai (Bariulou) tukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252109. Mentawai (Bosua) tukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252110. Mentawai (Sioban) tukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252111. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ʔuddet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252112. Mentawai (Silabu) mukuddu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252113. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ʔuddet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252114. Mentawai (Boriai) mukuddu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252115. Mentawai (Bulasat) mukuddu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252116. Mentawai (Sikakap) mukuddu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253144. Enggano (Meok) hẽk     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253145. Enggano (Meok) ki-hĩẽk     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253370. Papitalai mi   26 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253594. Moor ʔò     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253852. Andio simpoʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
253853. Andio duŋkok     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254084. East Kara (Lemakot) nai   151 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254743. Lelepa sasake   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
271840. Hiw saɣ   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271841. Toga haɣ   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271843. Löyöp saɣsüi   72, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271844. Mwotlap haɣhiy   72, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271845. Mota pute   116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271846. Vera'a (Vatrata) saɣ sur   72, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271847. Lemerig (Sasar) pusur   116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271848. Vurës (Vetumboso) siau sür   72, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271849. Vurës (Mosina) saɣ sur   72, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271850. Lemerig (Bek) pœˀ ɣewe   116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271851. Nume sa   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271852. Dorig saɣ   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271853. Koro saror   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271854. Wetamut saɣ suɣ   72, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271855. Lakona haɣ su   72, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271856. Mwerlap (Merig) saɣ sou   72, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271857. Mwerlap (Merlav) siaɣ   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271858. Marino toɣasuwo   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271859. Maewo, Central (Peterara) taɣʷara   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271860. Baetora (Navenevene) mʷam   117 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271861. Baetora (Tam) mʷam   117 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271862. Baetora (Nasawa) mʷam   117 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271863. Baetora (Narovorovo) mʷam   117 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271864. Baetora noro     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271865. Ambae, East (Wailengi) toka   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271866. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) toka   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271867. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) huᵑgu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271868. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) tak   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271869. Raga toata   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271870. Apma -sadoktawan   147, 80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271871. Seke -ⁿdosβan     A:M:C:E:O: