https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to dream

Entries for "to dream":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
74037. Atoni tamnauʔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
17494. Balinese ngipi   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
17495. Banggai (W.dialect) ulumon     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
17496. Banggi ĕŋgĕnifi   1, 37 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
17497. Banoni tatara   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
17499. Gayo munipi   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
17501. Geser manifi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
17503. Gimán bibúf     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
17504. Fijian (Bau) tadra-a   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
17505. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-tohiilopo   1, 24 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
17506. Hanunóo tag-ínʔup   30 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
17507. Bima nifi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17508. Bintulu nupey   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
17509. Bobot mánih   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
17510. Bonerate hɸomo|nihi   25, 1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
17511. Chamorro auifi   1? A:M:Chamorro  
17512. Canala mɛtɨkii   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
17513. Javanese ŋimpi   1 A:M:Javanese  
17515. Timugon (Murut) -inuqi   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
17517. Mor enami   20 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
17518. Mota qore   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
17519. Motu nihi   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
17520. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) amonifi   25, 1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
17521. Iban mimpi   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
17523. Kairiru miu   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
17524. Kakiduge:n Ilongot kugip   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
17525. Kambera maŋgadipaŋ   1, 60, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17526. Kapampangan maa-ninap   30 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
17527. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) turén   61 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
17529. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔiʔítaw   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
17530. Bughotu maturiŋita   11, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
17531. Marquesan moemoea   7, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
17533. Ambai (Yapen) -miai   20? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
17534. Mori moʔipi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
74039. Nauru erenimi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
17536. Aklanon - Bisayan dámguh   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
17538. Berawan (Long Terawan) ŋə-nupeh   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
17539. Biga (Misool) -mñal   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
17540. Bikol (Naga City) mangiturugan     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
17541. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) nipi   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
17542. Buli mafŋél   19 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
17543. Buru [Namrole Bay] m|nipi   1, 37 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
17544. Bwaidoga avaita   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
17545. Hawaiian moe'uhane   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
17546. Hitu (Ambon) mani   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
17548. Kasira (Irahutu) ginə-mesi     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
17549. Kaulong (Au Village) yol     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
17550. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] pojokəragu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
17552. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) mif   1, 37 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
17553. Kelabit (Bario) mupih   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
17555. Kenyah (Long Anap) ŋelupi   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
17556. Kerinci ba-mimpoy   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
17558. Kusaie mwemwe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean 7
17559. Kwaio bole-a   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
17560. Lamogai (Mulakaino) aninóm   17? A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
17561. Lau bole   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
17562. Leipon ni|nih   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
17563. Letinese mia   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
17564. Levei im|mih   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
17565. Likum emmih   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
17566. Loniu nihineh   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
17567. Lou mipmip   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
17568. Madurese a-mempe   1 A:M:Madurese  
17570. Yapese [ma]lik'aey     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
17571. Yamdena mefi   1, 37 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
17572. Mussau e asoasopoi     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
17573. Murnaten (Alune) mani   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
17575. Maleu konoḇiḇita     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
17576. Maloh mui     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
17577. Manggarai nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17578. Maori moemoeaa   7, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
17579. Maranao taginep   30 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
17581. Masiwang mnif   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
17582. Mekeo nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
17583. Melanau (Mukah) penupey   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
17584. Mengen mina   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
17585. Merina (Malagasy) ma-nófy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
17586. Minyaifuin (Gebe) masŋel   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
17587. Misima i|kenonou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
17588. Moken lipuy   1? A:M:Moklen  
17589. Nauna mehimeh   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
74041. Tetum mihin   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
17591. Nehan Hape borborian   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
17592. Nengone tutuo   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
17593. Ngadha nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17594. Ngaibor (S.Aru) iboka   56 A:M:C:C:Aru  
17595. Nggela maturumbole   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
17596. Nguna p̃erea   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
17597. Nias ifi   1 A:M:N:Nias  
17598. Nissan borboriana   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
17599. Numfor mafu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
17600. Ogan mimpi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
17601. Paamese (South) matilu volarola   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
17602. Palauan berróus     A:M:Palauan  
17603. Paulohi mi-ninifi   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
17605. Popalia homonihi   25, 1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
90771. Raga gita maturu-bore   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
17607. Rejang Rejang bəmipəy   1 A:M:Rejang  
17609. Rotuman räe mose     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
17610. Roviana putagita   34, 38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
17611. Samoan miti   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
17612. Savu ni   1, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17614. Seimat paxaŋoŋ   63 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
17615. Selaru mei   1, 37 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
17617. Sika mipi[ŋ]   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
17618. Singhi pimux     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
17619. Sobei moni sarʔe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
17620. Soboyo dodopoñ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
17622. Tabar parabore   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
17624. Tangga nubil   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
17625. Tarpia mumpuir     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
17626. Tboli (Tagabili) knah   23 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
74043. Tahitian (Modern) moemoeaa   7, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
17629. Tongan misi   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
17630. Tontemboan wərən     A:M:P:M:North  
17631. Tsou T63 eacéi   45 A:T:Tsou  
17633. Vitu maŋi|nuvia   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
17634. Wampar poafo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
17635. Waropen anina   20? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
17636. Watubela -mifi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
17637. Western Bukidnon Manobo teǥiʔinep   30 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
17638. Windesi Wandamen ena-mia   20 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
17640. Wuna mo|nifi   25, 1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
17641. Wuvulu mefi   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
17642. Anejom (Aneityum) amjeŋ-acen   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
17643. Banjarese Malay mimpi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
17644. Belait əndupay   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
90775. Pukapuka miti   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
17646. Cebuano magdámgo   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
17649. Futuna-Aniwa mishi [miʃi]   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
17650. Itbayaten taynɨp   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
17651. Katingan hanupiʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
17653. Kisar namarami   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
17654. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -sasúfa     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
17655. Lenakel amel-ait   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
17657. Magori (South East Papua) nivi   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
17662. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ttōņak   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
17663. Melayu Ambon mimpi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
17665. Minangkabau ba-rasian     A:M:M:M:Malay  
74045. Jawe neu-n   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
17667. Pulo Anna ttana   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17668. Chuukese ttan   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17669. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) taga   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
17670. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) mi-sepi   1 A:Paiwan  
17672. Ponapean oure|men     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
17673. Pulau (Arguni) [ga-vaʔanev] sinin...     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
17674. Punan Kelai ngempi:n   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
17675. Ririo paparüka   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
17676. Sangir m-ioi   1, 42 A:M:P:S:Northern  
17678. Sasak impi   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
17679. Sekar nifi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
17680. Teop tatariopo   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
17681. Toba Batak marnipi   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
17685. Wolio poŋipi   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
17687. Bonfia manīf   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
17689. Dehu puj   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
17690. Elat, Kei Besar ndososu     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
17691. Woleai ttala   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17692. Alune 'mani   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
17693. Yakan teginep   30 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
17694. Carolinian ttal   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17697. Lio, Flores Tongah nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
17701. Bare'e maŋ-ipi   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
17702. Cheke Holo mifi   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
74047. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *mipi   1, 37 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
90779. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') malinble     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
17707. Lampung ŋipəy   1 A:M:Lampung  
17711. Dobuan madawara   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
17712. Molima madawala   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
17713. Roro nibi   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
17714. Sa'a maʔahu pole   32, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
17715. Ubir i|bomomot     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
17716. To'ambaita moʔosu bole   14, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
17718. Taiof tora   16? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
17719. Tae' (S.Toraja) impi   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
17721. Tanna, Southwest əmələlha   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
17723. Sakao (Port-Olry) wɔswɔs     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
17724. Numbami (Siboma) -niniwi   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
17725. Modang əmpi|n   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
17726. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) bermimpi   1, 37 A:M:M:M:Malay  
17729. Kédang nulur nebaʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
17730. Kayan (Uma Juman) ñupiʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
17733. Bolaang Mongondow t-um-ogo-ïnop   30 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
17734. Thao B96 matiashaq   44 A:W:Thao L
17755. Ida'an gʌnupi   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
17756. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) bamimpi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90787. Palawan Batak tagaʔimpen   1, 22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
74049. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *mipi   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
17761. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
17762. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *hipi   1, 42 A:M:(Proto)  
17770. Tagalog managínip   30 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
17771. Werinama mnif   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
17772. Ibanag mattatageno-c   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
17773. Proto-Austronesian *Sepi   1 Austronesian  
17774. Lakalai tagabara   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
17776. Yogya ñupena     A:M:Javanese  
17777. Sundanese ngimpi   1, 37 A:M:Sundanese  
17778. Amara kanimnim   1, 37, 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
17779. Mouk ano   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
17780. Aria ano   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
17781. Ilokano ag-tagainep   30 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
74054. Kiribati mi   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
17784. Koronadal Blaan knɔ   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
17785. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kna   23 A:M:Philippine  
17786. Sarangani Blaan kna   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
17788. Oirata upa'rana   100 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
17789. Iliun 'tou   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
17790. Tugun na'mi   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
17791. Perai 'nami   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
17792. Aputai a'mi   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
17793. Galolen (Talur) re'nami   1, 37, 62 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
17794. Luang ṇ'miʔə   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
17795. East Damar 'ɲatə     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
17796. Teun 'mia   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
17797. Serua ṇ'mita   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
17798. Nila nim'jatu   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
17800. Dawera-Daweloor 'moliɛl   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
17801. Dai ṇ'mon   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
17802. North Babar ṇ'namui   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
17803. South-East Babar mu'mu   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
17804. Serili ləm'u   2? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
17805. East Masela 'mumu   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
17806. Central Masela ṇ'mejɛl   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
17807. Emplawas 'poje   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
17808. Tela-Masbuar ṇmoi'jak   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
17809. Imroing mu'jɛlle   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
17810. Pondok magadipa   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17811. Kodi mangganípi   1, 60, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17812. Wanukaka nípi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17813. Anakalang magadipa   1, 60, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17814. Baliledo magadìpa   1, 60, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17815. South Efate tenrtenr   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
17816. Lamboya kanaganipi   1, 60, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17817. Mamboru manggadipa   1, 60, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17818. Gaura Nggaura naganipi   1, 60, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17820. So'a nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17821. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect manggadipang   1, 60, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17825. Roma nam'mia   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
17826. Komering buɪnɪpi   1 A:M:Lampung  
17827. Yabem   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
17828. Yami teynep   30 A:M:P:B:Yami  
17830. Pulo-Annan ttana   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17831. Saipan Carolinian ttal   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17832. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag ttan   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17834. Nage nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
17840. Woleaian ttale   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17841. Proto-Chuukic *ddana   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
133364. Hiligaynon damgo   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
74038. Atoni tamnai     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
74040. Nauru mi   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
74042. Tetum mehi   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
74044. Tahitian (Modern) ta'oto'otoaa   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
74046. Jawe nep   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
74048. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74050. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
74052. Old Javanese aŋ-ipi   1 A:M:Javanese  
74055. Kiribati mia   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
74056. Kiribati mitara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
83158. Amahai munie   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84050. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ororuŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84250. Dayak Ngaju manupi   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84450. Hainan Cham pay 33   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84650. Indonesian mimpi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85258. Sisingga papavika   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85468. Siar kam erbe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
174775. Takia -en-amin   1, 37, 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86878. Nalik mirif dai   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167580. Acehnese lumpoe     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87673. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) lipei   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88134. Madara parambore   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89117. Diodio avaita   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89456. Vaeakau-Taumako mihi   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89980. Kilivila -mimi-   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
90251. Amis (Central) ma-lemeL     A:E:Amis  
90772. Raga ḡita maturu-bore   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
90780. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') mo'osubole   14, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
90788. Palawan Batak tagayímpun   1, 22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
90789. Palawan Batak tagínup   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
93165. Japhug Rgyalrong ɣɣ jmŋo     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
125037. Kandas ririon   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104153. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) ririvuan   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103952. Lihir (Sunglik) a nambial   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103753. Kara (West) mimif   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102719. Sou Amana Teru mani   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103558. Madak i robo   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104915. Tagalog managinip   30 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104436. Barok ponobo   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102103. Savosavo vaɰunala     Central Solomons  
103143. Wedau irauboni   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
108217. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) me'i   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108952. Saliba keno suwai   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108599. Pangasinan mancocoguep   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108953. Saliba yaoyaowa   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109331. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) managinip   30 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109536. Agta tʌhinʌp   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109718. Atta, Pamplona tage:naʔ   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109902. Balangaw ʔinʔi'nʌp   30, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110086. Batak, Palawan tagaʔimpen   1, 22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110270. Bilaan, Koronadal knɔ   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110452. Bilaan, Sarangani kna   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110636. Binukid da'mugu   21 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110820. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔiʔi'taw   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111004. Dumagat, Casiguran ta'genɨp   30 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111184. Gaddang tenɨp   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111361. Ifugao, Amganad ʔi'nop   30, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111543. Ifugao, Batad ʔinap   30, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111719. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔenop   30, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112249. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n kugip   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112431. Inibaloi ḳaḳokip   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112613. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg tagenap   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112797. Itbayaten taynɨp   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112980. Itneg, Binongan ʔi'nɨp   30, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113162. Ivatan, Basco Dialect tayanɨp   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113345. Kalagan tagaynɨp   30 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113529. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔiniʔi'nop   30, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113713. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper kuʔkuʔgip   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114050. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔinep   30, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114234. Kankanay, Northern ʔiʔi'taw   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114418. Mamanwa tagʔinɨp   30 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114601. Manobo, Ata (up-river) kadoʔot   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114785. Manobo, Ata (down-river) kadoʔot   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114969. Manobo, Dibabawon taga'ʔinɨp   30 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115153. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) tɨhinɨp   30 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115336. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) tɨgɨʔinɨp̄   30 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115520. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect tʌgʌʔinʌp   30 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115703. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect kasɨilɨw     A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115886. Manobo, Western Bukidnon tɨǥiʔinɨp   30 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116070. Mansaka tagaynɨp   30 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116254. Samal, Siasi Dialect uppiʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116577. Sambal, Botolan tai'nɨp   30 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116761. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'ʔipi   1, 42 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116945. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect baḷioβang     A:M:P:S:Northern  
117129. Subanun, Sindangan mɨktɨginɨp   30 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117313. Subanon, Siocon toginopan   30 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117497. Tagabili knah   23 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117681. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect tagaynɨp   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117865. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect talakinɨp   30 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118049. Tausug, Jolo Dialect magtagaʔinup   30 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118232. Dayak Ngaju manupi   1 A:M:G:W:South  
118338. Nahavaq mbwerej   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118534. Amami ʔimi ba mii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118718. Miyako jumi’udu mīy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120485. Avava bari   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119748. Naman metmetər bori   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119937. Iranun d++taginep   30 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120486. Avava bari borokonah   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120942. Fataluku ufarana   100 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121632. Sye (Erromangan) emevyac   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122287. Araki (Southwest Santo) m'alam'ala-poporo   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123906. Surigaonon damgo   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124172. Ilonggo damgohanon   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124580. Melayu mimpi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125223. Tolo bolebole   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125705. Iaai bwi   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125869. Iaai boo   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126002. Nehan borborian   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126479. Uruava rio   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126680. Namakir matir ebor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127858. Butuanon modamgo   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128631. Lamalera (lembata) turang   61 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128806. Kadorih nuhpi     A:M:G:W:North  
129081. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok pimaʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129343. Bajo ngupi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129888. Mapun upi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130939. S.W. Palawano teginep   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131085. Siraya F69 tmaling   50 A:E:Southwest  
131314. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) ipi   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131549. Tonsea maupipi     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132721. Ende nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133444. Äiwoo mebeta     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133530. Rapanui (Easter Island) moe   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
248869. Tetun (Dili) mehi     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133971. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ngelamun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
133972. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) mimpi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134145. Marovo mucha hita     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
134381. Kubokota putagita   34, 38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134669. Luqa putagita   34, 38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135296. Gumawana kanamimi   1, 37, 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135871. Western Fijian (Navosa) tadra   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136158. Waray-Waray inóp   30, 57 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153265. Manihiki rikamoe   7, 46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153618. Makassar assoʔna     A:M:S:Makassar  
154033. Sa'a (A'ulu Village) ma'ahu pole   32, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
154480. Palu'e (Nitung) nib'i   1, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154682. Malango mbolebole   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
154743. Ilonggo madamgo   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154809. Ma'anyan nganupi   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
154867. Qabiao ʔau213 pan53   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155064. Lampung Api (Belalau) hɑnipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155266. Lampung Api (Daya) nipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155477. Lampung Api (Jabung) nipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155673. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ŋipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155880. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) ŋipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156066. Lampung Api (Kalianda) hɑnipiɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156254. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village buɪnɪpi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156471. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village nipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156472. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village bənɪpi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156678. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɘnipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156879. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village bɑnĩpi   1 A:M:Lampung  
157095. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ŋɑhɑnipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
157289. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ŋipɘy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157479. Lampung Api (Krui) hɑnipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
157672. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ŋip:ɘy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157849. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ŋipɘy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158052. Lampung Api (Pubian) ŋəhipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
158238. Lampung Api (Ranau) hɜnipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
158433. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ŋĩpə̯̃y   1 A:M:Lampung  
158633. Lampung Api (Sukau) hɑnipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
158828. Lampung Api (Sungkai) nipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
159018. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) buhɑnipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
159213. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) nipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
159662. Buol motoguinop   30 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159913. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) muppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160114. Bajo (Padei Laut) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160271. Bajo (Kayuadi) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160479. Bajo (Pitulua) muppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160637. Bajo (Bajoe) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160836. Bajo (Lauru) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160974. Bajo (Moramo) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161118. Bajo (Boepinang) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161259. Bajo (Lakaramba) aŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161413. Bajo (Kaleroang) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161624. Bajo (Lakonea) muppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161779. Bajo (Langara Laut) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161985. Bajo (Lapulu) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162210. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ŋuppi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162369. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) katutulu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164028. Pazih F69 páisipíʔ   1, 42 A:Northwest Formosan  
164029. Pazih F69 pisipíʔ   1, 42 A:Northwest Formosan  
164114. Siraya F69 mattimalling   50 A:E:Southwest  
165254. Seediq F69 (Sakura) msepi   1 A:A:Seediq  
165306. Eskayan moylilo     Unclassified  
166082. Sa (south-eastern dialect) padmele   10, 13? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166325. Sowa le pabwêk   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166578. Ske (Seke) le mat   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166904. Muyuw kamikon   35, 39 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166905. Muyuw mikon   35, 39 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166906. Muyuw kantet     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167362. Sudest ghïnlolo   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
168100. Besemah bemimpi   1, 37 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168322. Tawala luboni   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168535. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) mimpi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169077. Palembang Malay mimpi   1, 37 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169290. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) moginipi     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169517. Kinaray-a madamgo   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170073. Proto-Polynesian *miti   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170191. Capisano madamgo   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170074. Proto-Polynesian *mohe-miti   7, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
171918. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172019. Lengo mbole   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
171919. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *mipi   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172416. Santa Ana mauru tai   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
173384. Thai, Siamese fan5   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173647. Sumbawa beripi     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173869. Kalinga, Southern in-inop   30, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174455. Bontok, Eastern en-enop   30, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174456. Bontok, Eastern i-itaw   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174542. Tolaki mo'ipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174974. Rapa moekee     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175107. Vietnamese     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175484. Khmer yʊəlsɑp     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175485. Khmer sɑp   1 AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175533. Nuguria miti   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175859. Mooriori moe   7, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175860. Mooriori moemoea   7, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175981. Tunjung ñùßí     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
176300. Itawis mattaténup     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176786. Shan pʰan1   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177049. Kankanaey man-iitaw   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177694. Maguindanaon edtagínep   30 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178245. Romblon dámgo   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178890. Proto-Kra *l-pən A   8 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179649. Paha pa33 wan33   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179939. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ŋau42 pe35   8? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180447. Proto-Tai *hwan A   8 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180951. Gelao (Sanchong) ŋaw53 pe53   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
182227. Tiruray kenaʔ   23 A:M:P:Bilic  
182628. Proto-Bisayan *dámgu   21 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183576. Yogad irérap     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183577. Yogad iráp     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183805. Proto-Kam-Sui *pwjan1   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184311. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *mi-Sepi   1 Austronesian  
184614. Then van2 jan2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184810. Kavalan LTs ʀaputuy     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185179. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *nipi   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185663. Proto-Atayalic *-səpiʔ   1 A:Atayalic  
185810. Ong Be (Lincheng) vɔn2   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186048. Proto-Rukai *sipi   1 A:Rukai  
186326. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r-maŋ ~ *s-maŋ ~ *mak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186596. Gelao (Judu) lə0 plɑŋ31   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186810. Gelao (Hongfeng) ȵe13 huaŋ42   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187293. Bouyei (Wangmo) fa31 xɐn31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187491. Sama (Sibutu) uppi     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187752. Sama (Pangutaran) ngupi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188026. Lao făn   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188246. Chewong mamɔ̃ɲ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188977. Mon kəpɔˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189105. Proto-Chamic *lumpɛy     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189295. Proto-Hmong-Mien *mpeiH     Hmong-Mien  
189584. Proto-Malayic *mimpi   1, 37 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189585. Proto-Malayic *impi   1, 37 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189688. Rhade êpei   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189968. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) sumapiyal     A:A:A:C'uli'  
190211. Proto-Puyuma *matiaʔ   44 A:Puyuma  
190388. Jarai rơpơi     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190658. Roglai, Northern lupơi     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191015. Totoli upi   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191235. Proto-Tsouic *čalíri   45 A:Tsouic  
191368. Saek van4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191853. Tomini (Tialo) upi   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192084. Nanumea moemiti   7, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192436. Lakkja (Jinxiu) hwɛ:n1 hep7   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192659. Masbatenyo magdámgo   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193149. Pa-Hng (Gundong) mi55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193807. Pazih LTs (Auran) sipi-   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194375. She (Lianhua) tɔ4 nan2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194634. South Island Maori reki   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194865. Proto-Lampungic *h(an)ipi   1 A:M:Lampung  
195165. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) shi3 mpa5   1? HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195374. Mulao tso53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195579. Zhuang (Wuming) fa:ŋ2 ŋɯn2 lo5   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195827. Jiongnai (Longhua) mpe35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196061. Mak (Laliu) fin1 za:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196302. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) fin1 za:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196551. She (Haifeng) tɔ54 lan31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196789. Hlai (Baoding) fan1   8 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197055. Dzao Min (Daping) bu42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197235. Mien (Jiangdi) bei24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197409. Mien (Changping) bei33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197594. Biao Min (Dongshan) bəi24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197984. Dehong fan1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198356. Enga kombéa pingí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198794. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *ipi     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199028. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *kina(mb,p)-     Trans-New Guinea  
199207. Melanau (Mukah) penupei     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
199297. Lachi (Tân Lợi) m0 paN43   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199691. Maonan vjen1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200261. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jəng     Sino-Tibetan  
200808. Asilulu mani   1, 60, 3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201225. Lachi (Jinchang) m44 paŋ55   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201441. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *apan A   8 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201906. Pingilapese oureman     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202091. Proto-Minahasan *ipi   1, 42 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202305. Proto-Sangiric *ipi   1, 42 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202536. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *nipi   1, 60 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202995. Amis (Fata'an) cisintiʔeʡ     A:E:Amis  
203188. Amis (Farang) nitiʔih     A:E:Amis  
203388. Sakizaya simpiʔ   42 A:E:Amis  
203581. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mspiʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203781. Bunun (Takituduh L04) matasaq   43 A:Bunun  
203992. Bunun (Takbanuaz) mataisaq   43 A:Bunun  
204202. Bunun (Iskubun) mataisah   43 A:Bunun  
204449. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) spi   1 A:Paiwan  
204652. Paiwan (Stimul L04) səpi   1 A:Paiwan  
204854. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) mispi   1 A:Paiwan  
205057. Puyuma (Pilam L04) matiaʔ   44 A:Puyuma  
205269. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) matiaɦ   44 A:Puyuma  
205481. Puyuma (Katipul L04) matiaɦ   44 A:Puyuma  
205689. Rukai (Tanan L04) wasiʔi   1 A:Rukai  
205896. Rukai (Budai L04) wasipi   1 A:Rukai  
206105. Rukai (Maga L04) usipi   1 A:Rukai  
206319. Rukai (Tona) wasipi   1 A:Rukai  
206523. Rukai (Mantauran L04) oʔipi   1 A:Rukai  
206726. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʔiʃpiʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206931. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʔiʃpiʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207155. Atayal - Squliq L04 mspiʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207368. Seediq L04 (Paran) msepi   1 A:A:Seediq  
207577. Seediq L04 (Toda) msəpi   1 A:A:Seediq  
207791. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) msəpi   1 A:A:Seediq  
208000. Seediq L04 (Truku) msəpi   1 A:A:Seediq  
208205. Tsou (Duhtu L04) raciri   45 A:T:Tsou  
208409. Kanakanabu L04 pusu-ʔəcəpə     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208623. Saaroa L04 pausasasariri     A:T:Saaroa  
208990. Proto-Mon-Khmer *mp[ɔ]ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209898. Cham, Western ɗih lapay     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210365. Favorlang OL03 kummasa   47 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210366. Favorlang OL03 mchach   48 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210367. Favorlang OL03 matarromatto     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210859. Shanglin fa:ŋ2 hɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211073. Laibin foŋ6 hɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211297. Guigang lo5 po:ŋ6   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211502. Lianshan thok7 muŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211701. Qinzhou phan1 hyn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211906. Yongnan phan1' hun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212120. Long'an lai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212320. Fusui (Central) phan1 hɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212521. Shangsi phan1 han2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212728. Ningming phan1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212947. Longzhou phan1 han1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213160. Daxin phan1 han1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213370. Debao phɔ:n2 jən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213583. Jingxi phɔ:n1 jən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213807. Guangnan Nong phɯn1 hɯn2   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214021. Yanshan Nong phan3 xɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214222. Wenma Tu nuã2 pã2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214420. Chongzuo phan1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214614. Klon eper     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215113. Maybrat po-smi     Maybrat  
215114. Maybrat smi     Maybrat  
215430. Wetan mia   1, 37 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215431. Wetan wanni     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215634. Sahu nanele     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216724. East Makian tuli em     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216725. East Makian yaŋo ntan     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216773. Ibaloi kakukip (mankakukip)   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
216976. Piva tatara   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217179. Bikol (Bisakol) mag-inop   30, 57 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217398. Kagayanen kadagámmo     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217648. Proto-South Sulawesi *i(m)pi     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218062. Saek van4   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218460. Angkola / Mandailing nipi     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218881. Tidore nane     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219216. Kazakh tyskør-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219433. Kirgiz tyʃ kør-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219639. Salar gor-     TURKIC:Southern  
220060. Uighur kør-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220270. Uzbek tyʃ kør-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220478. Western Yugu dələsde-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241147. Wiau moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240966. Wawonii (Menui) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240826. Wawonii moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240664. Waru (Lalomerui) moʔepi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240529. Waru moʔepi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240393. Tomadino moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240258. Tolaki (Wiwirano) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250266. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250404. Mori Bawah (Watu) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239777. Tolaki (Laiwui) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239616. Tolaki (Konawe) moʔepi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239615. Tolaki (Konawe) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239614. Tolaki (Konawe) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239256. Tolaki (Asera) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239119. Taloki moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238980. Padoe moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238791. Moronene (Tokotu'A) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238790. Moronene (Tokotu'A) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238461. Moronene moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238285. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250583. Tolaki (Mekongga) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237937. Mori Bawah (Soroako) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237807. Mori Bawah (Roda) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237677. Mori Bawah (Petasia) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237546. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237413. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237284. Mori Bawah (Kangua) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237153. Mori Bawah (Bahano) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237023. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236894. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236763. Mori Atas (Tambee) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238604. Moronene (Mornene) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236635. Mori Atas (Olota) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236505. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236372. Mori Atas (Molio'A) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236242. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235980. Mori Atas (Impo) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235852. Mori Atas (Doule) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248627. Kulisusu moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235482. Koroni moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235339. Kodeoha moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235338. Kodeoha moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235170. Bungku (Waia) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235027. Bungku (Tulambatu) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234841. Bungku (Torete) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234840. Bungku (Torete) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234663. Bungku (Routa) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234526. Bungku (Landawe) moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234383. Bungku moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234382. Bungku moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234148. Bahonsuai moʔipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236111. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) moipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241209. Yi (Dafang) ʑi13 ma55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241423. Tai Phake phan6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242075. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) t:an   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242984. Buyang (Yalang) wɛ31 pan53 kin53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243167. Gelao (Bigong) tiɔ31 huai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243480. Gelao (Dagouchang) tha33 pan33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243715. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia mongipi     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243940. Gelao (Moji) la31 pjaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244142. Lakkja (Liula) pok8 hwɛ:n1 hep7   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244344. Mulam (Siba) sət8 mɔ:ŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244545. Wusehua (Rongshui) ɕe5 muŋ5     Mixed languages  
245843. Chru LəPəI     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
246810. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *s-mak H     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246899. Proto-Alor-Pantar *hipar     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247061. Mondzi ʑi̠13 mɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247189. Maang mɑ35 tau35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247610. Bolyu pa:u2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247797. Bugan (Nala) mbo31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247970. Bugan (Manlong) mbo31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248144. Mantsi ʑi31 mɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248252. Mo'ang mɑʔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
249298. Pa Na bo35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249498. Kambowa nokopohondo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249710. Kioko nomenifi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249916. Mongi ʑi53 mɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250815. Waxianghua (Guzhang) maŋ33     Unclassified  
251347. Proto-Nisoic *ip L mak L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251535. Hawaiian moemoeā   7, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
251586. Tangga (Feni) numbil   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252875. Enggano (Meok) kaʔ-nihia     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253042. Simeulue enixi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253593. Moor enamíʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253851. Andio moŋipi     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254083. East Kara (Lemakot) mif   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254311. Arosi (Tawatana Village) mauruʔa   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
254412. Suau eno-suai   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
284096. Longgu maurubole   15, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Longgu  
284298. Ulithian ddal     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284299. Ulithian thagalee     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284756. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) pangamoetet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285127. Enggano māāniha     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285687. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) pangamoek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285903. Malagasy (Tandroy) nòfy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
286297. Houaïlou ngēxë   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286774. Proto Northern Central Vanuatu *bore   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:North and Central Vanuatu  
287162. Malagasy (Tanala) maño-nòfy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287510. Bangka Malay mimpi     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287726. Jambi Malay mimpi     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287936. Lom (Mapurese) mimpiʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288463. Portuguese sonhar     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288805. Kapampangan maninap   30 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
289136. Bola vurena     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289511. Lahat (Central Malay) bəmimpi     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289715. Meramera tada   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289885. Fas yekmuos     Fas  
290093. Bikol, West Albay mangaturogan     A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
290242. Paser Ngenupi'   1 A:M:G:E:North  
290459. Nasal mimpɪ   1, 37 A:M:Nasal  
290665. Arta gigləp     A:M:P:N:Arta  
291199. Ra'ivavae moemoeā   7, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
291640. Letemboi (Newotenyene) -lɛs-əᵐbʷari   10, 51, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
291818. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -mʷənalɛs   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
291996. Avava (Timbibi) -laᵐbari   10, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
292180. Neverver (Lingarak - Sakan) -ᵑgitᵑgitᵐbori   10, 54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
292366. Letemboi (Natingatlang North) -liaᵐbʷari   10, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292552. Pangkumu (Ndarmif) -ᵐbur   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
292729. Fifti (Khatbol) -deᵐbari   10, 51? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
292907. Nahavaq (Lembinwin) -ᵐbʷɛrei   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293076. Nasarian (Wileven tu) -mʷonɛlɛs   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293251. Pangkumu (Datisman) -ᵐbor   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293440. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) -lɛhɛnᵐbari   10, 51, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293680. Nombotkote (Blacksands) -lɛsəᵐbʷari   10, 51, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
293865. Ninde (Labo) -ᵐʙɪɣ-   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
294040. Unua (Mbatumbo) -ᵐbor   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
294210. Letemboi (Aingelemolesa) -ᵐbʷari   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294398. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -munalɛs   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294585. Avava (Tisvel) -laᵐbari   10, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
294786. Novol (Melaklak) -mʷonɛlɛz   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
295115. Unua (Noferai) -ke naᵐboɾɔ   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
295487. Tesmbol (Melaklak) -ᵐbari   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
295667. Ninde (Lawa) -ᵐbaɣ-   10? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
295852. Angavae (Dixon Reef) -mʷonales   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
296021. Avava (Khatbol) -laᵐbari   10, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296199. Avava (None) -laᵐbariʰ   10, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296384. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) -ᵐbʷari   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296571. Naman (Litzlitz) -mɛtɛrxoᵐb   11, 10? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296768. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -mʷonɛlɛs   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
296972. Nitita (Khatbol) gitgitᵐbʳi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
297157. Salang (Dixon Reef) -laᵐbari   10, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
297338. Ninde (Lorlo) -ᵐʙrix-   10? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
297527. Neverver (Lingarak - Mindu) -gitgitᵐbʷoɾi   10, 54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
297657. Nahavaq (Benour) -ᵐbʷɛre   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
297983. Nahavaq (Caroline Bay) -ᵐbʷɛrei   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
298173. Ninde (Opmomba) -ᵐʙʷax-   10? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
298351. Tesmbol (Usus) -ᵐbʷari   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
298709. Ninde (Windua) lin -ᵐbɣie   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
298884. Na:ti (Windua) -ᵐbʷeri   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
299352. Manide demgî     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
299834. Ayta Abellen taynɨp   30 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299974. Ayta Ambala taynɨp   30 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300100. Ayta Mag-anchi taynɨp   30 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300240. Bolinao taynɨp   30 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300380. Botolan Sambal taynɨp   30 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300520. Ayta Mag-indi taynɨp   30 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300660. Sambal taynap   30 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
303931. ßatarxobu (Limsak) -porpor   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303932. ßatarxobu (Gunwar) -mɪtur porpoɾo   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303933. ßatarxobu (Lipitav) -mɪtuɾ vorvoɾo   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303934. ßatarxobu (Benut) -metur porpoɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303935. Siviti (Womol) -metur porpoɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303936. Siviti (Beterbu, Jericho) -metur poɾpoɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303937. Malua Bay (Marasup) -mɛtur vorvuɾo   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303938. Malua Bay (Petarmul 1) -mɛtɛr puɾpuɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303939. Malua Bay (Petarmul 2) -mɛtɛr purpuɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303940. Malua Bay (TipTir) -metur vorvoɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303941. Espiegels' Bay (Shore) -mɪtur porpor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303942. Espiegel's Bay (Litebral) -mɛtur borbor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303943. Tirax (Mae B) -netur ᵐborbor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303944. Tirax (Mae A) -netur ᵐburbur   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303945. Tirax (Bakru) -netur ᵐborobor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303946. Tirax (Olamb) -nɛtur ᵐborᵐbor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303947. Najit -mɛtur porpor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303948. Nese (Matanvat) -natur ᵐborᵐbor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303949. Wala (Worprev B) -matur porporo   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303950. Wala (Botku) -matur porpor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303951. Rano (Small Island) -ᵐburi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303952. Rano (Potora) -matur vorvor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303953. Rano (Chinambong) -matuɾ poɾpoɾo   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303954. Aitchin (Orap) -matur porvor   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303955. Aitchin (Small Island) -porpor   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303956. Uripiv (D'urpif 1) -ᵐboɾi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303957. Uripiv (D'urpif 2 -ᵐboɾi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303958. Uripiv (Potnambwe) -ᵐboɾi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303959. Vao (Beetehul) -lehi   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303960. Vao (Torono) -lehi   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303961. Alavas-Wowo (Wowo 1) -natuɾ poɾpoɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303962. Alavas-Wowo (Wowo 2) -nutuɾ poɾpoɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303963. Alavas 1 -nutur poɾpoɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303964. Alavas 2 -nutuɾ poɾpoɾ   11, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303965. Aulua (Netimb) -ᵐbor   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303966. Aulua (Loxse Asolokh) -ien ᵐbor   10, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303967. Aulua (Loxse Lanfitfit) ien ᵐbor   10, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303968. Mbwenelang (Xoli) -xavut noᵐbor   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303969. Burmbar (Fartavo) -ᵐbor   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303970. Burmbar -ᵐbor   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303971. Nisvai (Blacksands) -ᵐbur   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
303972. Port Sandwich (Lamap 2 -marənuᵐbʷe   10, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303973. Port Sandwich (Lamap 1) -marənuᵐbʷe   10, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
303974. Maraxus -lis tɛŋi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
303975. Venen Taute (Unmet) -liliɣren     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
303976. Venen Taute (Hamax) -n̼atr kale   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N: