https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to walk

Entries for "to walk":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
71533. Balinese majalan   21 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
71534. Balinese məjalan   21 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
1430. Banggai (W.dialect) ampakon     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
1431. Banggi ĕmpāno   2 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
1432. Banoni vanavido   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
1433. Bantik lampáŋ   43 A:M:P:S:Southern  
135229. Bantik Lrumampang     A:M:P:S:Southern  
1434. Gayo muralan   21? A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
71535. Gedaged la   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
71536. Gedaged toz   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
1436. Geser taŋgi     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
1437. Ghari vano   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
1438. Gimán han   2 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
1439. Fijian (Bau) lako   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
1441. Hanunóo l-um-ákaw   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
1442. Bima lampa   42 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1443. Bintulu lakaw   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
1444. Bobot uha     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
1445. Bonerate βila     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
1446. Chamorro lahu   1 A:M:Chamorro  
1447. Canala fʌdʌ   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
1448. Javanese mlaku   1 A:M:Javanese  
1449. Kilokaka (Ysabel) zazahɔ   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
1452. Mor vera     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
1453. Mota van[o]   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1454. Motu raka     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
1455. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) akala   58 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
1456. Iban jalai   21 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
1457. Kaidipang morʔako   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
1458. Kairiru vyal   116 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
1459. Kakiduge:n Ilongot kuwa   56 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
1460. Kambera laku   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1461. Kapampangan lákad   40 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
1462. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) pana   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
1463. Iliun (Erai) la   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
1464. Bontok, Guina-ang manálan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
1467. Ali siəl   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
1468. Ambai (Yapen) i-ra   40? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
1469. Mori melenipa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
1470. Atoni naɔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
1472. Babatana zɔzɔ   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
1473. Berawan (Long Terawan) lakaw   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
1474. Biga (Misool) -tag   15 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
1475. Bikol (Naga City) malacao   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
1476. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) joppa     A:M:S:Bugis  
173599. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) jokka     A:M:S:Bugis  
1477. Buli fān   2 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
71540. Bwaidoga tauya   137 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
71541. Bwaidoga naudadana   1, 35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
1480. Hawaiian hele   6, 9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
1481. Hitu (Ambon) oi   26 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
1483. Kasira (Irahutu) -fanə   2 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
1484. Kaulong (Au Village) mut     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
1485. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] -ɣaɣa   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
1487. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) mti     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
1488. Kelabit (Bario) nalan   21 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
1489. Kemak sɔlɛʔ-rae   74 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
1490. Kenyah (Long Anap) masat     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71542. Kerinci ba-jaluə   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71543. Kerinci ba-jalon   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
133485. Nukuoro sesee   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
1493. Kusaie som     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
1494. Kwaio leeleka   139 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
1495. Lamogai (Mulakaino) nes   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
1496. Lau fali   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
1497. Leipon kʷause     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
1498. Letinese   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
1499. Levei hetek     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
1500. Likum ootet     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
1501. Loniu la   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
1502. Lou wawa     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
1503. Madurese a-jalan   21 A:M:Madurese  
1504. Nêlêmwa wâlem   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
1505. Yapese yaen     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
85127. Yamdena n-mban   2 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
85128. Yamdena fala   116 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
85129. Yamdena laye     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
1507. Mussau kasukasu     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
1508. Murnaten (Alune) solo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
1509. Mono gagana   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
1510. Maleu lala   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
1511. Maloh lambaʔ   42 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
1512. Manggarai lako   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1513. Maori haere-a-waewae   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
1514. Maranao lalakaw   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
1515. Marovo ɛne   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
1516. Masiwang ko   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
1517. Mekeo pea     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
1519. Mengen   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
1520. Merina (Malagasy) man-déha   61 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
1521. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -eo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
1522. Misima i|nawa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
1523. Moken lakaw   1 A:M:Moklen  
1524. Nauna ruaw     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
1525. Nauru důgidugo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
1526. Nehan Hape la   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
1527. Nengone huè   124 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
1528. Ngadha laa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1529. Ngaibor (S.Aru) ortér   73 A:M:C:C:Aru  
71544. Nggela sakusaku     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
71545. Nggela vano   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
1531. Nguna surata   102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
1532. Nias fanõ   2 A:M:N:Nias  
1533. Nissan lala   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
1534. Numfor   40? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
1535. Ogan bəjalan   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
1536. Paamese (South) ali   10, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1537. Palauan meráel   21 A:M:Palauan  
1538. Paulohi toti     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
1539. Peterara (Maewo) xao   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1540. Popalia kita     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
1541. Raga lago   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1542. Rejang Rejang bəpanəw   2 A:M:Rejang  
1543. Roti (Termanu Dialect) laʔo   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
1544. Rotuman la'o   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
1545. Roviana ene   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
1546. Samoan savali   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
134030. Samoan saele   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
71546. Savu ta-kako   48 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71547. Savu béla     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1548. Ambrym, South-East kaakau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
1549. Seimat nahĩ     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
85131. Selaru lakut   1, 47 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
71548. Sengseng yok   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
71549. Sengseng hih     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
1552. Sika bano   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
1553. Singhi ponu   2 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
1554. Sobei awo   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
1555. Soboyo lau   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
1557. Tabar vasi   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
1558. Tahitian (18th Century) haere   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71550. Tangga fes   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
71551. Tangga seuseu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
1560. Tarpia -auku   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
85136. Tboli (Tagabili) tmɔnɔk   19 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
85137. Tboli (Tagabili) mogow   18 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
1562. Tetum laʔo   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
1563. Tigak pasal   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
1565. Tontemboan mawayaʔ     A:M:P:M:North  
1566. Tsou T63 coecónʉ[a]   21 A:T:Tsou  
1567. Vaghua ŋgaloŋgalo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
1569. Wampar [m]pom     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
71552. Waropen ede   35 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
71553. Waropen ra   40? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
1571. Watubela fana   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
1572. Western Bukidnon Manobo hipanew   2 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
71554. Wogeo kʷa   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
71555. Wogeo lako   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
71556. Wuvulu oʔali   10, 63 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
71557. Wuvulu oʔatatalai     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
1577. Anejom (Aneityum) atŋa   106 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
1578. Banjarese Malay bajalan   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
1579. Belait lakau   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
71558. Cebuano molakáw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
71559. Cebuano lakát   40 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
1582. Dayak Ngaju mamanjung   16 A:M:G:W:South  
202685. Dayak Ngaju mananjung     A:M:G:W:South  
1585. Itbayaten humayam   17 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
1586. Katingan mananjuŋ   16 A:M:G:W:South  
1587. Kilivila lola   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
1588. Kisar la   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
1589. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -táng     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
1590. Lenakel aliuok   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
1591. Tuvalu sale   6, 76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
3229868. Tuvalu saere   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
3229410. Tahitian haere   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71560. Magori (South East Papua) yaw   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
71561. Magori (South East Papua) [yao]   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
1593. Maisin ko   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
1594. Makassar aʔlampa   42 A:M:S:Makassar  
1595. Mambai lolai     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
1596. Manam alale   115 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
1597. Marshallese (E. Dialect) etetal   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
1598. Melayu Ambon bajalaŋ   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
1599. Lamusong pəs   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
1600. Minangkabau bajalan   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
1602. Pulo Anna nako   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
85145. Chuukese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
85146. Chuukese fetán   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
1604. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) tuga   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
1605. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) djavats   23? A:Paiwan  
1606. Patpatar han   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
1608. Pulau (Arguni) -ra   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
1609. Punan Kelai naw   2 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
1610. Ririo zo   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
1611. Sangir d-um-aley   57 A:M:P:S:Northern  
1612. Santa Ana tawa|raɣo|fa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
1613. Sasak lampaq   42 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
1614. Sekar pana   2 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
1615. Teop pita     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
1616. Toba Batak mardalan   21 A:M:N:B:Southern  
1617. Tunjung calan   21 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
1618. Ujir (N.Aru) bana bana   2 A:M:C:C:Aru  
1619. Varisi ɣɔeneɣɔene   122 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
1620. Wolio liŋka   20 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
133322. Hiligaynon lakat   40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
1622. Bonfia lowo-lowot     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
1623. Bukat mak yap     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
1624. Dehu aehnatro     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
1626. Woleai lago   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
1627. Alune 'eu   26? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
1628. Yakan leŋŋan   59 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
71562. Carolinian   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71563. Carolinian fáárágh     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
1630. Bunun F69, Southern mud̂ad̂á'an   21 A:Bunun  
71564. Kanakanabu F69 muláva     A:T:Kanakanabu  
71565. Kanakanabu F69 mŭacaca   24 A:T:Kanakanabu  
1632. Lio, Flores Tongah mbana   2 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
1633. Lahanan b|lakaw   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
1635. As -tan   15 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
1636. Bare'e linja   20 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
1637. Cheke Holo jaoja'o   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
1639. Gapapaiwa bʰabʰa   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
1640. Jawe hya-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
1641. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') fali   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
1642. Lampung lapah   42 A:M:Lampung  
1643. Ma'anyan takia     A:M:G:E:C:South  
1644. Mailu baebae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
171944. Kapingamarangi heehee   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
1646. Dobuan lopilidadana   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
1647. Molima nao[nao]   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
1649. Sa'a awe     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
1650. Ubir e|bibib     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
1651. To'ambaita lae   1, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
1652. Teanu -le     A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
1653. Taiof tan   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
1654. Tae' (S.Toraja) liŋka   20 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
1655. Suau laulau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
1656. Tanna, Southwest eliuok   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
1658. Sakao (Port-Olry) jaljal   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
1659. Numbami (Siboma) -pa-andalowa   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
1660. Modang əmnɛa     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
1661. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) berjalan   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
1662. Zabana (Kia) ɣaɣahe   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
1664. Kédang paŋ   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
1665. Kayan (Uma Juman) pano   2 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
321402. Mangareva 'ere   6, 9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
1668. Bolaang Mongondow bayaʔ     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
1682. Yami umalam   17 A:M:P:B:Yami  
1683. Atayal - Squliq F69 mhkaniʔ   89 A:A:A:Squliq  
1684. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) mahkaki   89 A:A:A:C'uli'  
1685. Favorlang F69 moas   101 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
71568. Kavalan F69 səma:kái   3 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71569. Kavalan F69 sma:qáy   3 A:E:N:Kavalan  
1690. Ida'an gʌrʌbutaʔ     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
1691. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) bajalan   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3228587. Rapanui (Easter Island) here   6, 9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
71570. Palawan Batak panaw   2 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71571. Palawan Batak maglakád   40 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71572. Palawan Batak mag-panáw   2 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71573. Pazih F69 muża:kái   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
71574. Pazih F69 dzadzakai   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
164045. Pazih F69 muzakáy   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
85168. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *lakaw   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
85169. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *panaw   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
85170. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *lakaw   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
85171. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *panaw   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
85172. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *lakaw   1 A:M:(Proto)  
85173. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *paNaw   2 A:M:(Proto)  
85174. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *lako   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
85175. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pano   2 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
1699. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) kəmakawan   91? A:Puyuma  
1700. Rukai (Budai F69) udadawác'   23 A:Rukai  
71575. Saisiyat F69 manra'an   21 A:Northwest Formosan  
71576. Saisiyat F69 maiziza   52 A:Northwest Formosan  
71577. Seediq F69 (Sakura) məksáʔ   52 A:A:Seediq  
71578. Seediq F69 (Sakura) makakaisa   52 A:A:Seediq  
71579. Siraya F69 mounounang     A:E:Southwest  
71580. Siraya F69 marisip     A:E:Southwest  
1705. Tagalog lumákad   40 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
71581. Werinama iko   44 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
71582. Werinama lea   44 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
134924. Proto-Austronesian *Nakaw   1 Austronesian  
1709. Lakalai tuga   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
1710. Kove lalao   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
1711. Yogya mlampah   42 A:M:Javanese  
1712. Sundanese leumpang   43 A:M:Sundanese  
1713. Amara leila   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
1714. Mouk lila   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
1715. Aria lila   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
1716. Ilokano magna     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
71585. Old Javanese laku   1 A:M:Javanese  
71586. Old Javanese lampah   42 A:M:Javanese  
85180. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *[m]qaguw   18 A:M:Philippine  
85181. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *t[m]ana'   19 A:M:Philippine  
1721. Sarangani Blaan magu   18 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
1722. 'Auhelawa lao   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
1723. Oirata 'lalarɛ     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
1724. Iliun 'raloa   27 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
1725. Tugun ni'loa   27 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
1726. Perai 'akak   45 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
1727. Aputai 'ahak   45 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
1728. Galolen (Talur) 'sole   74 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
1729. Luang na'laʔə   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
1730. East Damar ṇ'laʔat   1, 47 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
1731. Teun 'lakti   1, 47, 118 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
1732. Serua ni'lɔki   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
1733. Nila ṇ'lɔka   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
1734. West Damar 'lakto   1, 47, 118 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
1735. Dawera-Daweloor 'ləʋant     A:M:C:C:B:North  
1736. Dai nɛn'aʔat     A:M:C:C:B:North  
1737. North Babar inata'tanna     A:M:C:C:B:North  
1738. South-East Babar kɛ'na   49 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
1739. Serili lʲɛ'la   49, 120 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
1740. East Masela 'mona     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
1741. Central Masela nɛ'lala   49, 120 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
1742. Emplawas lə'wokəlak     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
1743. Tela-Masbuar ṇbo'nak     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
1744. Imroing 'kenah   49 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
1746. Kodi halako   1, 117 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1747. Wanukaka halaku   1, 117 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1748. Anakalang halako   1, 117 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1749. Baliledo kaku   48 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1750. South Efate siwer   102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
1751. Lamboya kako   48 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1752. Mamboru salàku   1, 117 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1753. Gaura Nggaura halàko   1, 117 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1754. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kako   48 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1755. So'a la'a   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71587. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect laku   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71588. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect halaku   1, 117 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1760. Roma nal'wa   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
1761. Komering lapah   42 A:M:Lampung  
1763. Yami omalam   17 A:M:P:B:Yami  
1769. Nage la'a   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
71592. Kiribati karae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
71593. Kiribati nákonako   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
124902. Kiribati butæ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
124903. Kiribati nuwae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
1776. Proto-Chuukic *fadale   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135801. Chuukese feten   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
1778. Amis (Central) l-um-akat   40 A:E:Amis  
1779. Buyang (Langjia) la0 vi312   88 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
83113. Amahai oi   26 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84005. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai pasal   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84205. Dayak Ngaju mananjung   16 A:M:G:W:South  
84605. Indonesian berjalan   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85847. Kokota zazaho   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86833. Nalik zangas   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87370. Basay TsYM91 ts/um/akatsakai   3 A:E:N:Basay  
87503. Nalik zəŋəs   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87630. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) nau   2 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88092. Madara vasi   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102058. Savosavo vanovano   2 Central Solomons  
89073. Diodio naudadana   1, 35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89074. Diodio naudadana   1, 35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89774. Vaeakau-Taumako hehoaki   4? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89775. Vaeakau-Taumako kau   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93121. Japhug Rgyalrong ŋke     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
102683. Sou Amana Teru oi   26 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102475. Haku elala   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103098. Wedau ebababara   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
103099. Wedau enenai   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
103272. Tolai i vana   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103273. Tolai i vana vana   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103508. Madak i yonon   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103509. Madak lt pas   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103708. Kara (West) a sangas   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103709. Kara (West) a pan   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103901. Lihir (Sunglik) ka   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103902. Lihir (Sunglik) ka   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104106. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i vanavana   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104107. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i le vana   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104401. Barok ionan   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
125176. Tolo vavano   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
104871. Tagalog mag-lakad   40 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105512. Torau ma lao   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105676. Tiang panpan   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105863. Bilur i vanan   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106057. Kuni e-dada   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106058. Kuni e-da   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106448. Lala edada   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106622. Doura a taravari     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106761. Gabadi ganagerea   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106932. Solos tatan non   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107104. Megiar -tor-   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107245. Matukar -tor   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107412. Riwo -tor   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107525. Bilibil -tor   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107672. Bilibil au   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108172. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) la'o   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108923. Saliba lao   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108556. Pangasinan acar   40, 109 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
111875. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) lumakad   40 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
111876. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) maglakad   40 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109495. Agta mʌgtugut     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109677. Atta, Pamplona mallaka:k   40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110045. Batak, Palawan panaw   2 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110229. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔɔgu   18 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110411. Bilaan, Sarangani magu   18 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110595. Binukid hi'panaw   2 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110779. Bontok, Guina-ang ma'nalan ('dalan)   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110963. Dumagat, Casiguran 'lakad   40 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111144. Gaddang mɨllakad   40 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111320. Ifugao, Amganad dumal'lan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111503. Ifugao, Batad duma:lan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111678. Ifugao, Bayninan dumallan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112208. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n kuwa   56 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112390. Inibaloi manʔaḳad   40, 109 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112573. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg manalen (da:len)   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112756. Itbayaten humayam   17 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112939. Itneg, Binongan ma'nan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113121. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔomayam   17 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113304. Kalagan pa:naw   2 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113488. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect manad'dalan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113672. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper manʔakkad (ʔakad)   40, 109 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114009. Kallahan, Keleyqiq mandaladalan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114193. Kankanay, Northern mɨn'daʔan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114377. Mamanwa panaw   2 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114560. Manobo, Ata (up-river) hipanow   2 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114744. Manobo, Ata (down-river) hipanow   2 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114928. Manobo, Dibabawon hi'panɨw   2 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115112. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔipanɨw   2 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115295. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) bigkat     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115479. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔipanaw   2 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115663. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect hipanɨw   2 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115846. Manobo, Western Bukidnon hipanɨw   2 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116029. Mansaka panaw   2 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116213. Samal, Siasi Dialect lɨngngan   59 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
131125. Sambal, Botolan 'mitaʔ   80 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131126. Sambal, Botolan 'bitaʔ   80 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116720. Sangil, Saragani Islands du'maḷeng   57 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116904. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect dumaḷeng   57 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117088. Subanun, Sindangan mpanaw   2 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117272. Subanon, Siocon ompanow   2 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117456. Tagabili tmɔnɔk   19 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117640. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect panaw   2 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117824. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect panaw   2 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118008. Tausug, Jolo Dialect magpanaw   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118295. Nahavaq loŋ   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118678. Miyako ayky     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119516. Avava solsol   114 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120430. Naman ilel   10, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120431. Naman lungolung   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120432. Naman seso     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119892. Iranun bpela+lakau   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120090. Nese yas   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120243. Tape ling   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120901. Fataluku laʔa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121178. Makasae kaa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121587. Sye (Erromangan) avan   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122026. Ura ovocor   105 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122248. Araki (Southwest Santo) v'ano   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123844. Surigaonon panaw   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
123845. Surigaonon mupanaw   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
123846. Surigaonon panaw-panaw   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124129. Ilonggo lumakát   40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154718. Ilonggo malakat   40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154719. Ilonggo tikang     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124535. Melayu jalan kaki   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
135202. Iaai he   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125957. Nehan la   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126437. Uruava rara   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126638. Namakir daliw   100 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126837. Orkon tele   104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127093. Kwamera an   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127812. Butuanon mopanaw   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128091. Neve'ei vavu   98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128366. Nāti loŋ   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128588. Lamalera (lembata) pana   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128763. Kadorih ñaɾan   21 A:M:G:W:North  
129038. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok bajalatn   21 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129302. Bajo tumalan   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129512. Inabaknon langngan   59 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129844. Mapun lumān   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
131269. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) panau   2 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131504. Tonsea kumelang     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132368. Nanggu   71 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132688. Ende mbanah   2 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133264. Malo, Santa Cruz ʌ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133265. Malo, Santa Cruz vʌŋalœ   41 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133052. Lwepe, Santa Cruz vʌŋale   41 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248824. Tetun (Dili) lao   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
133761. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) berjalan   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134624. Luqa rerege   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135253. Gumawana ketoiya   137 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135826. Western Fijian (Navosa) yato   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136110. Waray-Waray lakát (lumakát)   40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
137931. Babatana (Katazi) zo nĵolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
153224. Manihiki haere   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154437. Palu'e (Nitung) phana   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154823. Qabiao jin33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155025. Lampung Api (Belalau) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
155222. Lampung Api (Daya) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
155433. Lampung Api (Jabung) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
155628. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) məlɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
155840. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) mɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
156025. Lampung Api (Kalianda) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
156213. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
156424. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
156634. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
156838. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
157047. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
157244. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
157439. Lampung Api (Krui) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
157635. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
157808. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
158008. Lampung Api (Pubian) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
158198. Lampung Api (Ranau) lɜpɜx   42 A:M:Lampung  
158391. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
158590. Lampung Api (Sukau) lɑpɑx   42 A:M:Lampung  
158788. Lampung Api (Sungkai) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
158975. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
159170. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
159379. Lampung Api (Way Lima) lɑpɑh   42 A:M:Lampung  
159536. Sewa taya   137 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159617. Buol molako   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159865. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160082. Bajo (Padei Laut) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160223. Bajo (Kayuadi) numalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160448. Bajo (Pitulua) numalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160589. Bajo (Bajoe) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160805. Bajo (Lauru) numalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160940. Bajo (Moramo) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161085. Bajo (Boepinang) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161228. Bajo (Lakaramba) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161361. Bajo (Kaleroang) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161593. Bajo (Lakonea) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161729. Bajo (Langara Laut) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161952. Bajo (Lapulu) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162095. Bajo (Luwuk) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162179. Bajo (Anaiwoi) numalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162319. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) dumalaŋ   21 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164953. Hiw təto   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165260. Eskayan moyarida     Artificial Language  
165745. Apma (Suru Mwerani) hural   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165797. Apma (Suru Kavian) ural   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166027. Sa (south-eastern dialect) la   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166267. Sowa wurut   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166531. Ske (Seke) urut   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166830. Muyuw noun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167313. Sudest longga     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167535. Acehnese jak     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167773. Lungchow phja:j3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168055. Besemah bejalan   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168277. Tawala nae   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168490. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) bajalang   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168708. Fijian (Suva Dialect) mo iako   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168866. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) taha   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169032. Palembang Malay bejalan   21 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169245. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) mamanau   2 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169471. Kinaray-a panaw   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170146. Capisano lakat   40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172463. Nimoa idɔdɔgʌn     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
174730. Takia -par   116 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86396. Takia -tor   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
171698. Proto-Central Pacific *vano   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173339. Thai, Siamese dɤ:n1   85 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173604. Sumbawa belangan   21 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174012. Kalinga, Southern lumigwat     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174013. Kalinga, Southern manadcharan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174020. Kalinga, Limos kumiyang     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174279. Bontok, Eastern manaran   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
175062. Vietnamese đi     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175272. Khmer daə     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175835. Mooriori whan(o,e,i)   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175836. Mooriori han(a,e)   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175996. Dong, Southern ȶham13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
186552. Gelao (Judu) vu214   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
176257. Itawis manálan   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176475. Ibaloi ekad     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176741. Shan paj1   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177004. Kankanaey mandan   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177290. Mon kwaik     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177447. Proto-Southwestern Tai *Praay A1/ C1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177649. Maguindanaon lákaw   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178034. Sinauna lumagpun     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178207. Romblon panaw   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178389. Cuyonon panáw   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178860. Proto-Kra *C-pwi A   86 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
178986. Gelao (Niupo) bi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179348. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *fi:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179349. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tɕa:mɦ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179382. Buyang (Ecun) va11   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179807. Paha whi322   88 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179808. Paha lɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179894. Gelao (Zhenfeng) vu13 me42   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180411. Proto-Tai *pra:j C   54 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180787. Gelao (Wanzi) vu13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180788. Gelao (Wanzi) pai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180947. Gelao (Sanchong) paj35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
182021. Japanese (Kyoto) aruku     Japonic  
182022. Yonamine ʔaccun     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
182023. Japanese (Tokyo) aruku     Japonic  
182024. Shuri ʔaccun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182025. Naha ʔaccun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182380. Tiruray ʔagew   18 A:M:P:Bilic  
182381. Tiruray kirem     A:M:P:Bilic  
182758. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔaˈɡi   108 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183362. Yogad damá     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183664. Ai-Cham (Diwo) pa:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183923. Mak (Yangfeng) pa:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184035. Chadong sa:m3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184444. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *lákad   40 Austronesian  
184445. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *lakat   40 Austronesian  
184751. Then sjɛm3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184970. Kavalan LTs raziw-     A:E:N:Kavalan  
184971. Kavalan LTs saqay   3 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185290. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *lakáw   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185291. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *lampaŋ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185292. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *lampaq     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185293. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *pánaw   2 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185584. Bikol (Rinconada) maglaagí   108 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185585. Bikol (Rinconada) magliagí   108 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185586. Bikol (Rinconada) mag-ági   108 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185767. Ong Be (Lincheng) bɔi1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186164. Proto-Rukai *davacə   23 A:Rukai  
186768. Gelao (Hongfeng) hye42   88 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186980. Dupaningan Agta maglakad   40 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187429. Bouyei (Wangmo) pja:i53     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187449. Sama (Sibutu) lumán   21 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187912. Sama (Pangutaran) l'ngngan     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187913. Sama (Pangutaran) m'ngngan     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187981. Lao də̀ːn   85 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188908. Santali dãṛã     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188909. Santali daṛan     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189223. Proto-Chamic *naw   2 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189224. Proto-Chamic *laba:t   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189380. Proto-Malayic *((mb)Ar-)jalan   21 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
190185. Proto-Puyuma *kawaŋ   91 A:Puyuma  
190547. Jarai rơbat     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190548. Jarai hiu     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190802. Roglai, Northern nãu     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190803. Roglai, Northern luva:q     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190909. Proto-Mienic *jəŋ A     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
190970. Totoli lako   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191493. Saek ɲa:ŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191737. Biao (Shidong) ha:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191808. Tomini (Tialo) lampa   42 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192041. Nanumea haele   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192576. Lakkja (Jinxiu) a:m4     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192614. Masbatenyo lakaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192930. Younuo (Xiaozhai) heŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193289. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ȵi33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193303. Proto-East Mindanao *panaw   2 A:M:Philippine  
193541. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) kemakawang   91 A:Puyuma  
193762. Pazih LTs (Auran) zakay-   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
194514. She (Lianhua) ka1 pji3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194515. She (Lianhua) ŋ̊ŋ4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194516. She (Lianhua) tjɔ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194591. South Island Maori haere   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194797. Proto-Lampungic *lapah   42 A:M:Lampung  
195129. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ʈɔ2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196510. She (Haifeng) ŋ̊ŋ54 ka44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197015. Dzao Min (Daping) dzaŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197195. Mien (Jiangdi) jaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197369. Mien (Changping) jaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197554. Biao Min (Dongshan) ȵaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197940. Dehong pai6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198756. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *limpa°     A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199252. Lachi (Tân Lợi) wu22   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199620. Samar-Leyte paglakát   40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199621. Samar-Leyte linakat   40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
200018. Kim Mun (Hainan) zjaŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200240. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jag     Sino-Tibetan  
200358. Marinduque Tagalog la:kad   40 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200966. Asilulu hasa     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200967. Asilulu kakeu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200968. Asilulu lena     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200969. Asilulu tita     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201184. Lachi (Jinchang) vu35   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201586. Urak Lawoi' jalat   21 A:M:M:Malayic  
201999. Pingilapese weiduh   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202000. Pingilapese waeiduh   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202056. Proto-Minahasan *lampaŋ     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202508. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *lako   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202704. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) oko   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202951. Amis (Fata'an) makat   40 A:E:Amis  
202952. Amis (Fata'an) ʔmakat   40 A:E:Amis  
203145. Amis (Farang) lumakat   40 A:E:Amis  
203345. Sakizaya mucurir     A:E:Amis  
203537. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mhkaniʔ   89 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203737. Bunun (Takituduh L04) mudadaan   21 A:Bunun  
203948. Bunun (Takbanuaz) mudadaan   21 A:Bunun  
204157. Bunun (Iskubun) mudadaan   21 A:Bunun  
204404. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) vayk     A:Paiwan  
204405. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) dəmavac   23 A:Paiwan  
204607. Paiwan (Stimul L04) dəmavac   23 A:Paiwan  
204809. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) dəmavac   23 A:Paiwan  
205012. Puyuma (Pilam L04) kəmakawaŋ   91 A:Puyuma  
205225. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) kəmakawaŋ   91 A:Puyuma  
205437. Puyuma (Katipul L04) kəmakawaŋ   91 A:Puyuma  
205646. Rukai (Tanan L04) wadavacə   23 A:Rukai  
205854. Rukai (Budai L04) wadavacə   23 A:Rukai  
206060. Rukai (Maga L04) odvacɨ   23 A:Rukai  
206274. Rukai (Tona) wadavacə   23 A:Rukai  
206479. Rukai (Mantauran L04) oðaacə   23 A:Rukai  
206683. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) manraan   21 A:Northwest Formosan  
206888. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) manraLan   21 A:Northwest Formosan  
207111. Atayal - Squliq L04 mhkaniʔ   89 A:A:A:Squliq  
207324. Seediq L04 (Paran) mkkesa   52 A:A:Seediq  
207533. Seediq L04 (Toda) mkəsa   52 A:A:Seediq  
207747. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mkəsa   52 A:A:Seediq  
207957. Seediq L04 (Truku) mkəsa   52 A:A:Seediq  
208160. Tsou (Duhtu L04) corconə   21 A:T:Tsou  
208366. Kanakanabu L04 muacaaca   24 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208579. Saaroa L04 muasaasala   21 A:T:Saaroa  
208947. Proto-Mon-Khmer *swa[a]k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209782. Old Japanese kati ~ kasi     Japonic  
210085. Cham, Western gabak     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210086. Cham, Western nao takai     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210313. Favorlang OL03 mababat   92 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210314. Favorlang OL03 moas   101 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210587. Basay L04 c-um-aka-cakay   3 A:E:N:Basay  
210813. Shanglin pja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211024. Laibin pɣa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211249. Guigang pra:i3   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211460. Lianshan pja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211655. Qinzhou pha:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211859. Yongnan phla:i5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212077. Long'an phla:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212278. Fusui (Central) pha:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212473. Shangsi pha:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212682. Ningming phja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212902. Longzhou phja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213113. Daxin sa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213325. Debao phja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213537. Jingxi phja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213758. Guangnan Nong tai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213978. Yanshan Nong tai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214176. Wenma Tu phɒ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214377. Chongzuo phja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214754. Klon lam     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
216049. Taba -tagil     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216229. West Makian sagal     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216933. Piva taghana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217134. Bikol (Bisakol) malakaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217353. Kagayanen pánaw   2 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217821. Proto-South Sulawesi *lamba(C?)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217822. Proto-South Sulawesi *lingka     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218234. Saek thɛ:w4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218235. Saek thiaw4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218236. Saek ɲa:ŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218424. Angkola mardalan     A:M:N:B:Southern  
219019. Tidore tagi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219020. Tidore tagi yohu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219170. Kazakh ʤyr-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219387. Kirgiz ʤyr-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219596. Salar jyr-     TURKIC:Southern  
219790. Tatar jyr-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219791. Tatar jør-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220017. Uighur mɑŋ-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220226. Uzbek jyr-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220437. Western Yugu mɑŋ-     TURKIC:Eastern  
234143. Bahonsuai melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234372. Bungku metalela     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234371. Bungku lumela     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234370. Bungku lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234521. Bungku (Landawe) lumako     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234658. Bungku (Routa) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234833. Bungku (Torete) metalela     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234832. Bungku (Torete) lumako     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235020. Bungku (Tulambatu) lumela     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235165. Bungku (Waia) metalela     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235329. Kodeoha numolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235328. Kodeoha lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235477. Koroni lumiŋka     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248583. Kulisusu lumiŋka     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235847. Mori Atas (Doule) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235975. Mori Atas (Impo) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236106. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236237. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236367. Mori Atas (Molio'A) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236500. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236630. Mori Atas (Olota) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236758. Mori Atas (Tambee) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236889. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
237018. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
237148. Mori Bawah (Bahano) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237279. Mori Bawah (Kangua) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237408. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237541. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237672. Mori Bawah (Petasia) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237801. Mori Bawah (Roda) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237932. Mori Bawah (Soroako) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250370. Mori Bawah (Watu) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238280. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238456. Moronene lolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238599. Moronene (Mornene) lolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238781. Moronene (Tokotu'A) lolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238972. Padoe kolekoleko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238971. Padoe lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
239114. Taloki lumiŋka     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
239251. Tolaki (Asera) lumako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239599. Tolaki (Konawe) lako   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239598. Tolaki (Konawe) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239597. Tolaki (Konawe) molakolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239596. Tolaki (Konawe) melimba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239595. Tolaki (Konawe) lumako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239772. Tolaki (Laiwui) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250527. Tolaki (Mekongga) melimba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250528. Tolaki (Mekongga) lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250529. Tolaki (Mekongga) molakolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250530. Tolaki (Mekongga) lako   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240253. Tolaki (Wiwirano) lumaho     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240388. Tomadino lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240524. Waru lumaho     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240659. Waru (Lalomerui) molakolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240819. Wawonii moliŋka     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240961. Wawonii (Menui) moliŋka     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241138. Wiau lumolako     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241171. Yi (Dafang) sɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241379. Tai Phake pai2. pha:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242030. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) fatal   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242257. Gelao (Fengyan) pi35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242431. Gelao (Wantao) pi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242946. Buyang (Yalang) khiə53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243128. Gelao (Bigong) xia55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243312. Gelao (Yueliangwan) pi35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243444. Gelao (Dagouchang) pai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243670. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia mamanau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243894. Gelao (Moji) pi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244093. Lakkja (Liula) ʔa:m4     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244297. Mulam (Siba) tsha:m3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244498. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥i:p6     Mixed language  
244703. Dongxiang 东乡语 jawu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244881. Tuzu 土族语 jauu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245070. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 jawə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245255. Bao'an 保安语 iu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245435. Mongol 蒙古语 jabăn     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245854. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tsəu42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245952. Gelao, Hongfeng hye33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246299. Qabiao (Phó Là) sê4     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247404. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) hwe53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247569. Bolyu ȵe6     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247758. Bugan (Nala) ȵa̰55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247930. Bugan (Manlong) ȵa̰31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248115. Mantsi ɕiu44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248311. Kathu θṵ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249093. Mang (Jinping) tɕo51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249271. Pa Na pei44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249453. Kambowa nondala     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249664. Kioko nondala     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249881. Mongi ɕo44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250062. Caijia ɣa31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250235. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) melempa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250789. Waxianghua (Guzhang) xoŋ13     Unclassified  
250895. Yao (Lianmin) phaŋ55     Tai-Kadai  
251124. Itawis manalan   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251541. Tangga (Feni) fes   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251784. Mentawai (Madobat) muʷenun     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251785. Mentawai (Salappa) muʷenun     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251786. Mentawai (Ulubaga) maʷenun     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251787. Mentawai (Bariulou) muʷenun     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251788. Mentawai (Bosua) muʷenuŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251789. Mentawai (Sioban) muʷenun     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251790. Mentawai (Pasapuat) muʷenuŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251791. Mentawai (Silabu) muʷenuŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251792. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ʔenuŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251793. Mentawai (Boriai) muʷenuŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251794. Mentawai (Bulasat) muʷenuŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251795. Mentawai (Sikakap) muʷenuŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253328. Papitalai la   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253549. Moor tanáʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253807. Andio maapaʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254049. East Kara (Lemakot) sangas   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254429. Uma (Kantewu dialect) makoʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254702. Lelepa suaru   102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
277251. Vao -eh   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277230. Maskelynes -iar   10, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277274. Paama (Lironesa) -kaka   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277324. Futuna-Aniwa (Aniwa) lalaka   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
277225. Araki v̈anovano   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277212. Roria m-alyel   10, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277252. Mpotovoro -ah   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277211. Akei (Penantsiro) lalalu   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277220. Tutuba βanoβano   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277244. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) -iwel   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277318. Lapwangtoai -aliwak   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
277307. Sie -aβan   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
277266. Ambrym, North (Ranon) -yel   10, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu L?
277188. Mwerlap (Merig) ⁿdælⁿdæl   100 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277187. Lakona βan   2 A:M:C:E:O: