https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to sleep

Entries for "to sleep":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
73948. Banoni tsereghe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
16780. Balinese puləs     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
16781. Banggai (W.dialect) moolo     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
16782. Banggi modop   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
73950. Lau teo   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
16784. Bantik tiki   24 A:M:P:S:Southern  
16785. Gayo nomé     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
16786. Gedaged doz   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
16787. Geser kifit     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
16788. Ghari maturu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
16789. Gimán melas     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
16790. Fijian (Bau) moce   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
16791. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-tuluhu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
16792. Hanunóo ma-túrug   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
16793. Bima maru   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
16794. Bintulu megen     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
16795. Bobot nima   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
16796. Bonerate moturu   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
16797. Chamorro maigo'     A:M:Chamorro  
16798. Canala mɛtɨçɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
16799. Javanese turu   1 A:M:Javanese  
16800. Kilokaka (Ysabel) bihrɔ   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
16801. Timugon (Murut) -boloŋ     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
16802. Kis wena   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
16803. Mor tu-ena   8 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
16804. Mota matur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
16805. Motu mahuta   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
16806. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) aolodo   23 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
16807. Iban tindok     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
16808. Kaidipang motiugu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
16809. Kairiru inamyat     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
16810. Kakiduge:n Ilongot nuʔŋu   115 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
16811. Kambera mahurru   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
16812. Kapampangan tudtud   1? A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
16813. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) turu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
16814. Iliun (Erai) apu   43 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
16815. Bontok, Guina-ang sə́yəp   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
16816. Bughotu eŋgo     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
16817. Marquesan hiamoe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
16818. Ali mawaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
16819. Ambai (Yapen) i-ena   8 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
16820. Mori moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
16821. Atoni ʔat tuup   43 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
16822. Aklanon - Bisayan tu:ɣug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
16823. Babatana pamu   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
16824. Berawan (Long Terawan) turo   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
16825. Biga (Misool) -enef   8 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
16826. Bikol (Naga City) maturog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
16827. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-tinro   25 A:M:S:Bugis  
16828. Buli tuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
16829. Buru [Namrole Bay] bage     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
16830. Bwaidoga daudau   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
16831. Hawaiian moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
16832. Hitu (Ambon) tele     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
16833. Hoava puta   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
16834. Kasira (Irahutu) -gi-ne     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
16835. Kaulong (Au Village) nahauŋ   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
16836. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] ce-reno     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
16838. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) tub   43 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
16839. Kelabit (Bario) rudap     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
16840. Kemak bɔɛ   43 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
16841. Kenyah (Long Anap) lundoʔ     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
16844. Kusaie mutul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
16845. Kwaio eno   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
16846. Lamogai (Mulakaino) makádu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
73952. Nengone nidreti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
16848. Leipon mender   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
16849. Letinese dudu   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
16850. Levei mesiŋ   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
16851. Likum e-metin   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
16852. Loniu metɪ   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
16853. Lou metir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
16854. Madurese tedhuŋ   1? A:M:Madurese  
16855. Nêlêmwa mago     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
16857. Yamdena owe     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
16858. Mussau asekanue     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
16859. Murnaten (Alune) tulu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
16860. Mono suele   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
16861. Maleu kono   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
16863. Manggarai toko     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
16864. Maori moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
16865. Maranao torog   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
16866. Marovo muca   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
16867. Masiwang mtolṿ   104 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
16868. Mekeo feu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
16869. Melanau (Mukah) tuduy   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
16870. Mengen kenrau   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
16871. Merina (Malagasy) ma-tóry   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
16872. Minyaifuin (Gebe) yenɛf   8 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
16873. Misima i|kenukenu   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
16874. Moken midu:n   1? A:M:Moklen  
16875. Nauna metil   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
16876. Nauru mijimij   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
16877. Nehan Hape hohow   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
73954. Tangga ma:t   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
16879. Ngadha nade   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
16880. Ngaibor (S.Aru) nin   4 A:M:C:C:Aru  
16881. Nggela maturu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
16882. Nguna maturu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
16883. Nias m-õrõ   16 A:M:N:Nias  
16884. Nissan hohow[o]   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
16885. Numfor enĕf   8 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
16886. Ogan tidux   1, 70 A:M:M:M:Malay  
16887. Paamese (South) matilu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
16888. Palauan durs   1 A:M:Palauan  
16889. Paulohi mu|turu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
16890. Peterara (Maewo) maturu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
16891. Popalia maturu   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
16892. Raga maturu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
16893. Rejang Rejang tidoa   1, 70 A:M:Rejang  
16894. Roti (Termanu Dialect) suŋu     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
16895. Rotuman mose   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
16896. Roviana puta   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
16897. Samoan moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
16898. Savu ta-beji     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
16899. Ambrym, South-East pat   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
16900. Seimat mati   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
16901. Selaru enaf   8? A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
16902. Sengseng nahuŋ   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
16903. Sika duʔé     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
16904. Singhi boĕs     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
16905. Sobei moni   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
16906. Soboyo lukuc     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
16907. Rurutuan moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
16908. Tabar muaŋe   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
16909. Tahitian (18th Century) moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
73956. Pukapuka moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
16911. Tarpia mun -aien   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
16912. Tboli (Tagabili) tuŋoʔ   113 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
16913. Tetum toba   43 CREOLE:Tetun based  
16914. Tigak matai   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
16915. Tongan mohe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
16916. Tontemboan meʔkel   24 A:M:P:M:North  
16917. Tsou T63 oeŋʉ́tʉ   44 A:T:Tsou  
16918. Vaghua kamək   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
16919. Vitu ŋoro   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
16920. Wampar i     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
16921. Waropen enako   8 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
16922. Watubela gena     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
16923. Western Bukidnon Manobo lipezeŋ   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
16924. Windesi Wandamen ena   8 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
16925. Wogeo o-yeno   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
16926. Wuna nolodo   23 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
16927. Wuvulu maʔiku   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
16928. Anejom (Aneityum) amjeŋ   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
16929. Banjarese Malay guring     A:M:M:M:Malay  
16930. Belait məkil     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
73959. Patpatar noh   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
16932. Cebuano matúlog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
16933. Dayak Ngaju batiruh   1, 70 A:M:G:W:South  
16935. Futuna-Aniwa moeroa   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
16936. Itbayaten makahicɨǥ   21 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
16937. Katingan tiruh   1, 70 A:M:G:W:South  
16938. Kilivila masisi   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
16939. Kisar maturru   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
16940. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -'enan   8? A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
16941. Lenakel apul   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
16942. Tuvalu moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
16943. Magori (South East Papua) bui     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
16944. Maisin ku|matu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
16945. Makassar attinro   25 A:M:S:Makassar  
16946. Mambai boiei   43 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
16947. Manam eno   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
16948. Marshallese (E. Dialect) mājur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
16949. Melayu Ambon sono     A:M:M:M:Malay  
16950. Lamusong uŋa   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
16952. Tahitian (Modern) ta'oto     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
16953. Pulo Anna madúlʊ́   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
16954. Chuukese méwúr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
16955. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) mavuta   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
16956. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) q-m-ereŋ   47 A:Paiwan  
73961. Sasak tindóq   25 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
16958. Ponapean meir   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
16959. Pulau (Arguni) -reʔenef   8? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
16960. Punan Kelai du'   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
16961. Ririo kaʔmisa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
16962. Sangir tikiʔ   24 A:M:P:S:Northern  
16963. Santa Ana mauru   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
73963. Bunun F69, Southern matodon     A:Bunun  
16965. Sekar rua     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
16966. Teop goroho   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
16967. Toba Batak modom   16 A:M:N:B:Southern  
16968. Tunjung tiro   1, 70 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
16969. Ujir (N.Aru) a-nen   4 A:M:C:C:Aru  
16970. Varisi kamuku   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
16971. Wolio kole     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
16973. Bonfia nime   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
16974. Bukat turuy   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
16975. Dehu meköl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
16976. Elat, Kei Besar -turu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
16977. Woleai masiurɪʊ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
16978. Alune ntulu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
16979. Yakan tuli   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
16980. Carolinian mayúr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
73965. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') maliu   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
16982. Kanakanabu F69 seecə́pə   56 A:T:Kanakanabu  
16983. Lio, Flores Tongah roké     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
16984. Lahanan məlut     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
16986. As -nɛ-k   8? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
16987. Bare'e ina     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
16988. Cheke Holo thuru   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
16990. Gapapaiwa ke-kena   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
73967. Lampung tuʀuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
73969. Roro párua   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
16994. Ma'anyan manreʔ   34 A:M:G:E:C:South  
16995. Mailu uiui   20? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
16997. Dobuan 'eno   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
16998. Molima ʔeno   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
73971. Atayal - Squliq F69 mʔabiʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
17000. Sa'a maʔahu   58, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
17001. Ubir i|enbubur   8, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
17002. To'ambaita biiŋa   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
17003. Teanu -mokoio   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
17004. Taiof goros   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
17005. Tae' (S.Toraja) mammaʔ     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
17006. Suau ʔeno   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
17007. Tanna, Southwest apəl   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
17009. Sakao (Port-Olry) ŋɔr   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
17011. Modang əndu'   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
17012. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) tidur   1, 70 A:M:M:M:Malay  
17015. Kédang teel     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
17016. Kayan (Uma Juman) tudu   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
17019. Bolaang Mongondow mo-siug     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
17020. Thao B96 malhus     A:W:Thao  
17033. Yami mitʔkə'   21 A:M:P:B:Yami  
73973. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) makəŋurah     A:A:A:C'uli'  
17036. Favorlang F69 matorro   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
73977. Palawan Batak ʔɨdɨp   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
17041. Ida'an turug   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
17042. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) tidur   1, 70 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73981. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tiduʀ   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
73983. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tiduʀ   1 A:M:(Proto)  
17047. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *tuduʀ   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
73985. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *tiruʀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
73987. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔaləpə́q̂   48 A:Puyuma  
73989. Rukai (Budai F69) wapə́c'   77 A:Rukai  
73991. Saaroa F69 ma:tatusoro   1 A:T:Saaroa  
73994. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mtáqi   71 A:A:Seediq  
17055. Siraya F69 mesip   108 A:E:Southwest  
17056. Tagalog túlug   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
17057. Werinama imtoɬṿ   104 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
17058. Ibanag mae-catrug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
17059. Proto-Austronesian *tuduʀ   1 Austronesian  
17060. Lakalai mavuta   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
17061. Kove eno   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
17062. Yogya sare   26 A:M:Javanese  
17064. Amara kono   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
17065. Mouk munu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
17066. Aria munu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
17067. Ilokano ma-turog   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
17069. Old Javanese turû   1 A:M:Javanese  
17070. Koronadal Blaan kudaŋ   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
17071. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kudaŋ   22 A:M:Philippine  
17072. Sarangani Blaan kudaŋ   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
17073. 'Auhelawa eno   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
17074. Oirata 'taija   101 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
17075. Iliun 'rapur   43 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
17076. Tugun ti'pur   43 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
17077. Perai 'pu   43 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
17078. Aputai 'lole     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
17079. Galolen (Talur) 'rena   4, 9 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
17080. Luang na'ninə   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
17081. East Damar gam'dudu   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
17082. Teun ṇ'mina   4, 7 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
17083. Serua 'nɛna   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
17084. Nila 'nɛna   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
17085. West Damar ma'tunni   105 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
17086. Dawera-Daweloor lɛ'milla     A:M:C:C:B:North  
17087. Dai 'tɛm'in   105 A:M:C:C:B:North  
17088. North Babar 'niʔina   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
17089. South-East Babar 'monit   105 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
17090. Serili kɛl'lil     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
17091. East Masela 'moijin   4? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
17092. Central Masela 'nenin   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
17093. Emplawas 'leisil     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
17094. Tela-Masbuar nen'nin   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
17095. Imroing mə'nino   4, 7 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
17096. Pondok yuda   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17097. Kodi mandúru   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17098. Wanukaka jud'a   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17099. Anakalang yuda   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17100. Baliledo yùda   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17101. South Efate matur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
17102. Lamboya dura   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17103. Mamboru maturu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17104. Gaura Nggaura majhuru   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17106. So'a nade   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17107. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect katuda   6? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
90722. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect macur   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17109. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect macuru   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
17111. Roma nam'turwe   104? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
17112. Komering tuʁuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
73998. Chuukese méwúr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17114. Yami mitkeh   21 A:M:P:B:Yami  
17115. Puluwatese mawúr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17116. Pulo-Annan madúlú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17120. Nage nade   5 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
17121. Mokilese mɔyr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
17123. Marshallese majirʷ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
90731. Mortlockese mawúr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
90733. Kiribati matu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
90738. Proto-Chuukic *matúrú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
17129. Amis (Central) futiq   73 A:E:Amis  
17130. Buyang (Langjia) u11   68 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133362. Hiligaynon tulog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
73949. Banoni matsure   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
73951. Lau eno   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
73953. Nengone thaetì     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
73955. Tangga masun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
73958. Pukapuka lowi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
73960. Patpatar kubaba     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
73964. Bunun F69, Southern maṣavah   72 A:Bunun  
73966. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') mo'osu   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
73968. Lampung pədəm   16 A:M:Lampung  
73970. Roro neparua   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
73972. Atayal - Squliq F69 mavi   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
73974. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) mabel     A:A:A:C'uli'  
73976. Kavalan F69 meinŭp   8, 74 A:E:N:Kavalan  
73978. Palawan Batak mag-ədə́p   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
73980. Pazih F69 mudamai   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
73982. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tuduʀ   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
73984. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tuduʀ   1 A:M:(Proto)  
73986. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *turuʀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
73988. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) medŭng   49 A:Puyuma  
73990. Rukai (Budai F69) oaʔəcə   77 A:Rukai  
73992. Saaroa F69 maarusap   79 A:T:Saaroa  
73993. Saaroa F69 marisap[ə]   79 A:T:Saaroa  
73995. Seediq F69 (Sakura) matakai   71 A:A:Seediq  
73999. Chuukese méwúrú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83156. Amahai m'uru   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84933. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai pasim   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84932. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai papasimai   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84815. Dayak Ngaju batiruh   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84931. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai matuŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84814. Dayak Ngaju tiruh   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84648. Indonesian tidur   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85886. Kokota biṛo   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86046. Sisingga tutuda     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
174773. Takia -en   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86876. Nalik milaif   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167578. Acehnese teungeut     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87402. Basay TsYM91 lakau     A:E:N:Basay  
88132. Madara muaŋge   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89116. Diodio dauva   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89454. Vaeakau-Taumako moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90249. Amis (Central) ma-futiʕ   73 A:E:Amis  
90724. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect yuda   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
90728. Proto-Micronesian *mʷoe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
90732. Mortlockese (kina)-mʷmʷe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
90734. Kiribati mæ/tu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
90735. Kiribati mwe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
90739. Proto-Chuukic *mʷmʷe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
92120. Kusaie mutul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93163. Japhug Rgyalrong nɯ ʑɯβ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104149. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i diavu   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104151. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i diavu   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103948. Lihir (Sunglik) melam   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103949. Lihir (Sunglik) melam   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103950. Lihir (Sunglik) memelam   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103750. Kara (West) a pako maraip   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103751. Kara (West) a maraip   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102522. Haku e sohona   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102850. Sou Amana Teru na?e     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
125035. Kandas i inep   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103554. Madak l yonga   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103555. Madak lemoren ii unga   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103556. Madak l unga   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102101. Savosavo izi     Central Solomons  
104435. Barok ipaliso     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104913. Tagalog matulog   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102851. Sou Amana Teru huri   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103142. Wedau i matave   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105550. Torau ma mausu   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105717. Tiang matai   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105908. Bilur i bor bor   83 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106101. Kuni e-faluba   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106493. Lala imuinai   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106654. Doura munai   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106803. Gabadi e'enova   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106970. Solos sohon   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107140. Megiar -y/on-   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107288. Matukar -en-   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107441. Riwo -en   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107564. Bilibil -en   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108215. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) toba   43 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108395. Saliba keno   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108783. Chru dix   29 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109106. Hmong, White tʃau 6-ʒɔ 6     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109329. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) matulog   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109535. Agta mʌsidug   1, 70 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109717. Atta, Pamplona makkaturuk   1, 103 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109901. Balangaw mas'sʌy   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110085. Batak, Palawan ʔɨdɨp   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110269. Bilaan, Koronadal kudang   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110451. Bilaan, Sarangani kudang   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110635. Binukid ti'duga   1, 70 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110819. Bontok, Guina-ang 'sɨyɨp   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111003. Dumagat, Casiguran ti'dug   1, 70 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111183. Gaddang maturog   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111360. Ifugao, Amganad ʔa'loʔ   98 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111542. Ifugao, Batad moloʔ   98 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111718. Ifugao, Bayninan maloʔ (ʔoloʔ)   98 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112248. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n nuʔngu   115 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112430. Inibaloi maʔokip (ʔogip)   33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112612. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg matu:dug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112796. Itbayaten makahicɨg   21 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112979. Itneg, Binongan ma'soyɨp   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113161. Ivatan, Basco Dialect makaycɨh   21 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113344. Kalagan katulug   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113528. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ma'suyop   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113712. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper maʔuggip (ʔugip)   33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114049. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔugip   33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114233. Kankanay, Northern masɨ'yɨp   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114417. Mamanwa torog   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114600. Manobo, Ata (up-river) hidogoʔ   35 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114784. Manobo, Ata (down-river) hidogoʔ   35 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114968. Manobo, Dibabawon li'pɨdɨng   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115152. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) lipɨrɨng   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115335. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) tudug   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115519. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect tʌdogi   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115702. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect lɨpidɨng   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115885. Manobo, Western Bukidnon lipɨzɨng   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116069. Mansaka turug   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116253. Samal, Siasi Dialect tuli   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116576. Sambal, Botolan ma'toloy   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116760. Sangil, Saragani Islands kɨ'nabeng (kɨ'nabɨʔ)     A:M:P:S:Northern  
116944. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tikiʔ   24 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117128. Subanun, Sindangan mɨktulug   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117312. Subanon, Siocon motulug   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117496. Tagabili tungoʔ   113 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117680. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔigaʔ   99 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117864. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔɨlɨk     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118048. Tausug, Jolo Dialect magtuug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118336. Nahavaq metur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118533. Amami nïb   100 JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118717. Miyako niv   100 JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119558. Avava matur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119746. Naman metər   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119935. Iranun d+turug   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120123. Nese naturr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120285. Tape metər   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120941. Fataluku taja   101 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121217. Makasae tae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122286. Araki (Southwest Santo) ŋorro   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123903. Surigaonon tuyog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124170. Ilonggo magtulog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124578. Melayu tidur   1, 70 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124826. Pangasinan ogep   33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
124827. Pangasinan unogep   33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
125221. Tolo makuru   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125435. Merei malabo   60, 92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125703. Iaai mokutr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125947. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *maturuʀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126000. Nehan hohow   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126221. Simbo puta   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126877. Orkon fʷier   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127136. Kwamera apri   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127856. Butuanon mokatuug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128629. Lamalera (lembata) turu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128804. Kadorih tiruh   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129079. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok buih     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129341. Bajo tidor   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129554. Inabaknon turi   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129886. Mapun tuli   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130357. Enggano (Malakoni Village) wɛh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130358. Enggano (Banjar Sari) wɛh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130935. S.W. Palawano iga'   99 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131312. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) odop     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131547. Tonsea tumekel   24 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131917. Biliau -en   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
131976. Pingilapese mɛyr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132189. Äiwoo mei   37 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132540. Nanggu tumu   37 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132541. Nanggu mu   37 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132719. Ende eru nandeh   5 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132916. Malo, Santa Cruz mʷi   37 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133804. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) tido   1, 70 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134379. Kubokota puta   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134667. Luqa puta   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134999. Sivisa Titan matir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135869. Western Fijian (Navosa) moce   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136156. Waray-Waray turóg (katuróg)   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153263. Manihiki moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154478. Palu'e (Nitung) thuli   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154740. Ilonggo matulog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154865. Qabiao ʔau213   68 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155062. Lampung Api (Belalau) pədom   16 A:M:Lampung  
155263. Lampung Api (Daya) pədoum   16 A:M:Lampung  
155474. Lampung Api (Jabung) pədɔm   16 A:M:Lampung  
155475. Lampung Api (Jabung) tʊʁʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155476. Lampung Api (Jabung) tʊʁʊyɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
155670. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) tuʁʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
155879. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) tuwoy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156064. Lampung Api (Kalianda) pəd:om   16 A:M:Lampung  
156252. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village tuʁu̞y   1 A:M:Lampung  
156469. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village pədom   16 A:M:Lampung  
156470. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village tuʁuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156676. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village pɘdom   16 A:M:Lampung  
156677. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village tuʁʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156877. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village tuʁuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157093. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) pədom   16 A:M:Lampung  
157094. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) tuʁui   1 A:M:Lampung  
157287. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) pəd:əm   16 A:M:Lampung  
157288. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) tuʁʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157477. Lampung Api (Krui) pədɔm   16 A:M:Lampung  
157670. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) pəd:əm   16 A:M:Lampung  
157847. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) pəd:əm   16 A:M:Lampung  
157848. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) tuʁuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158049. Lampung Api (Pubian) pədom   16 A:M:Lampung  
158050. Lampung Api (Pubian) tuʁui   1 A:M:Lampung  
158236. Lampung Api (Ranau) pədɔm   16 A:M:Lampung  
158431. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) pəd:əm   16 A:M:Lampung  
158432. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) tuʁʊy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158631. Lampung Api (Sukau) pədom   16 A:M:Lampung  
158826. Lampung Api (Sungkai) pədom   16 A:M:Lampung  
158827. Lampung Api (Sungkai) tuʁui   1 A:M:Lampung  
159016. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) pədom   16 A:M:Lampung  
159211. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) tuʁuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
159409. Lampung Api (Way Lima) pədom   16 A:M:Lampung  
159660. Buol mopoloŋ     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159911. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160112. Bajo (Padei Laut) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160269. Bajo (Kayuadi) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160477. Bajo (Pitulua) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160635. Bajo (Bajoe) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160834. Bajo (Lauru) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160971. Bajo (Moramo) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161116. Bajo (Boepinang) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161257. Bajo (Lakaramba) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161411. Bajo (Kaleroang) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161622. Bajo (Lakonea) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161777. Bajo (Langara Laut) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161983. Bajo (Lapulu) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162119. Bajo (Luwuk) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162208. Bajo (Anaiwoi) tidor   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162367. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) tidoh   1, 70 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165304. Eskayan bahaba     Artificial Language  
165845. Apma (Suru Kavian) mesuu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166080. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -mjur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166323. Sowa -mzôô   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166576. Ske (Seke) -mzôr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166901. Muyuw kandakwek     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166902. Muyuw masis   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167360. Sudest ghena   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167804. Lungchow no:n2   66 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168021. Kapingamarangi khi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168098. Besemah tiduk   1, 70 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168320. Tawala eno   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168533. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) tidor   1, 70 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168744. Fijian (Suva Dialect) momoce   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168904. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) hiamoe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169075. Palembang Malay tiduk   1, 70 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169288. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) modop     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169515. Kinaray-a maturog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170189. Capisano matulog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170140. Lengo mbiku   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
170323. Niuafo'ou moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171738. Proto-Central Pacific *maturu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173132. Karo Batak tunduh   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173382. Thai, Siamese nɔ:n1   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173645. Sumbawa tunong     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174320. Bontok, Eastern nasoyop   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174541. Tolaki mo'iso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174972. Rapa ʔaka/moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175105. Vietnamese ngủ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175315. Khmer deɛk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175532. Nuguria u/moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176199. Dong, Southern nun212     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176200. Dong, Southern nɐk35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176298. Itawis makkatúrug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176726. Ibaloi ug-ngip   33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176727. Ibaloi ma-ukip   33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176784. Shan nɔn4   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177047. Kankanaey maek     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177328. Mon hloiŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177982. Maguindanaon túlug   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178071. Sinauna matungdu'     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178244. Romblon matúyog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178426. Cuyonon maturog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178607. Tày (Cao Bằng) nɔn5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178889. Proto-Kra *ŋu B   67 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179017. Gelao (Niupo) ŋu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179199. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hŋu:ɦ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179425. Buyang (Ecun) ʔu55 ʔdap55   68 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179831. Paha ŋu11   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179832. Paha nɛŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179937. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ŋau42 ku42   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180313. Proto-Lakkja *hep D1   17 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180445. Proto-Tai *nwɯ:n A   66 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180649. Gelao (Wanzi) ŋka31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180833. Gelao (Sanchong) ŋaw53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181851. Japanese (Kyoto) neru     Japonic  
181852. Yonamine ninbin     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181853. Japanese (Tokyo) nemuru     Japonic  
181854. Shuri ninzun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181855. Naha ninzun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182727. Proto-Bisayan *dudúg     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182728. Proto-Bisayan *qúbay     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182795. Bikol (Buhinon) toˈroɡ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182969. Kalinga (Minangali) nasuyop   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183171. Lundayeh rudap     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183404. Yogad katurúg   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183684. Ai-Cham (Diwo) nən2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183804. Proto-Kam-Sui *nu:n2   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183947. Mak (Yangfeng) nun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184074. Chadong n̥jak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184476. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *tiDuʀ   1 Austronesian  
184477. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *túDuʀ   1 Austronesian  
184612. Then nun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185004. Kavalan LTs inep-   8 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185005. Kavalan LTs taquz-     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185006. Kavalan LTs niʀuʀu-     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185452. Bikol (Rinconada) magtúrog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185808. Ong Be (Lincheng) lap7   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186047. Proto-Rukai *ʔapəcə   77 A:Rukai  
186325. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-yip ~ *s-yup     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186594. Gelao (Judu) ŋo24 tɑɯ31 qhɑɯ24   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186808. Gelao (Hongfeng) ŋe13 hau13   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187022. Dupaningan Agta matidug   1, 70 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187292. Bouyei (Wangmo) nin31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187489. Sama (Sibutu) tuli   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187750. Sama (Pangutaran) tuwi     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188024. Lao nɔ́ːn   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188244. Chewong ʔɑm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188472. Sui n̥ak7   39 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188756. Santali jạpit'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189420. Proto-Malayic *tidur   1, 70 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189686. Rhade pĭt     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190210. Proto-Puyuma *alupəʔ   76 A:Puyuma  
190386. Jarai pit     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190656. Roglai, Northern pi:q     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191013. Totoli tulu   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191366. Saek nu:n4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191589. Biao (Shidong) han5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191851. Tomini (Tialo) ʔotulug     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192082. Nanumea moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192435. Lakkja (Jinxiu) hep7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192657. Masbatenyo magkaturóg   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192965. Younuo (Xiaozhai) pui35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193148. Pa-Hng (Gundong) vaŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193345. Proto-East Mindanao *turug   1 A:M:Philippine  
193580. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) alepe   76 A:Puyuma  
193805. Pazih LTs (Auran) idem-   27 A:Northwest Formosan  
194114. Mulam (Dongmen) nun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194374. She (Lianhua) pɔ5     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194632. South Island Maori moe   10, 109 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194860. Proto-Lampungic *turuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
195164. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) pau5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195373. Mulao ȵi33 xu53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195577. Zhuang (Wuming) nin2   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195826. Jiongnai (Longhua) pau35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196220. Mak (Laliu) nun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196221. Mak (Laliu) ne5 nun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196300. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) nun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196550. She (Haifeng) ŋiŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196954. Hlai (Baoding) kau2     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
196955. Hlai (Baoding) tso:n1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197054. Dzao Min (Daping) bui42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197234. Mien (Jiangdi) pwei24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197408. Mien (Changping) pwei35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197593. Biao Min (Dongshan) mi24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197982. Dehong lɔn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198355. Enga (luú) palengé/palingí/palyingí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198792. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *turuR   1 A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199466. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ŋwi22   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199467. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ŋwi22 na23   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199541. Samar-Leyte pagkaturog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199690. Maonan nu:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200061. Kim Mun (Hainan) fei44 (ŋwei53 gjoom33)     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200384. Marinduque Tagalog tu:lug   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200546. Dong, Northern naʔ35   39 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201012. Asilulu tulu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201013. Asilulu tu'u     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201224. Lachi (Jinchang) ȵi13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201550. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *(ə)ŋɨu B   67 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201552. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ŋut     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201627. Urak Lawoi' lina     A:M:M:Malayic  
202090. Proto-Minahasan *təkəl   24 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202304. Proto-Sangiric *tikil   24 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202994. Amis (Fata'an) mafuteʡ   73 A:E:Amis  
203187. Amis (Farang) mavutiʡ   73 A:E:Amis  
203387. Sakizaya mabiʡ   2 A:E:Amis  
203580. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mʔaβiʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203780. Bunun (Takituduh L04) masabaq   72 A:Bunun  
203991. Bunun (Takbanuaz) masabaq   72 A:Bunun  
204201. Bunun (Iskubun) masabah   72 A:Bunun  
204448. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) taqəd   75 A:Paiwan  
204651. Paiwan (Stimul L04) taʔəd   75 A:Paiwan  
204853. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) taqəd   75 A:Paiwan  
205056. Puyuma (Pilam L04) alupəʔ   76 A:Puyuma  
205268. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) alupəɦ   76 A:Puyuma  
205480. Puyuma (Katipul L04) alupəɦ   76 A:Puyuma  
205688. Rukai (Tanan L04) waʔəcə   77 A:Rukai  
205895. Rukai (Budai L04) waapəcə   77 A:Rukai  
206104. Rukai (Maga L04) sierəkə   78 A:Rukai  
206318. Rukai (Tona) syaəaəkə   78 A:Rukai  
206522. Rukai (Mantauran L04) oʔapəcə   77 A:Rukai  
206725. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) mæʔrəm   27 A:Northwest Formosan  
206930. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) mæʔrəm   27 A:Northwest Formosan  
207154. Atayal - Squliq L04 mʔaβiʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207367. Seediq L04 (Paran) mtaqi   71 A:A:Seediq  
207576. Seediq L04 (Toda) mtaqi   71 A:A:Seediq  
207790. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mtaʡi   71 A:A:Seediq  
207999. Seediq L04 (Truku) mtaqi   71 A:A:Seediq  
208204. Tsou (Duhtu L04) orŋətə   44 A:T:Tsou  
208408. Kanakanabu L04 siaʔəcəpə   56 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208622. Saaroa L04 malusapə   79 A:T:Saaroa  
210761. Proto-Mon-Khmer *lək     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210755. Proto-Mon-Khmer *tiik     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210756. Proto-Mon-Khmer *tiək     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209896. Cham, Western ɗih wăr     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210153. Favorlang OL03 summara   41 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210608. Basay L04 miip   95 A:E:N:Basay  
210745. Basay L04 iip   95 A:E:N:Basay  
210757. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ɓic     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210758. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ɓiəc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210759. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ʔiic     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210760. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ʔiəc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210762. Proto-Mon-Khmer *l[ə]c     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210783. Proto-Kra *ʔu B   68 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
210793. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *p(e,i)t(e,i)o-     Trans-New Guinea  
210858. Shanglin nɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211072. Laibin nɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211296. Guigang nɯn2   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211501. Lianshan nen2 phat8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211700. Qinzhou nyn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211905. Yongnan nən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212119. Long'an nin2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212319. Fusui (Central) nin2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212520. Shangsi nø:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212727. Ningming no:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212946. Longzhou no:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213159. Daxin no:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213369. Debao no:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213582. Jingxi no:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213805. Guangnan Nong nɔ:n2   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213806. Guangnan Nong ne2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214019. Yanshan Nong no:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214020. Yanshan Nong ne2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214221. Wenma Tu nuã2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214419. Chongzuo no:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214612. Klon hos     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214970. Maybrat -tien     Maybrat  
215254. Wetan nina   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215834. Sahu lalai'i     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215835. Sahu otu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216086. Taba -antoal     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216435. West Makian tifi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216436. West Makian kadu     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216722. East Makian mtuli     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216723. East Makian tuli     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216974. Piva tee     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217177. Bikol (Bisakol) maturog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217647. Proto-South Sulawesi *tindo   25 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218060. Saek nu:n4   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218459. Angkola modom   16 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218733. Mentawai perep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218879. Tidore otu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219214. Kazakh ujəqtɑ-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219431. Kirgiz uqta-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219638. Salar uχlɑ-     TURKIC:Southern  
219842. Tatar juqlɑ-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220059. Uighur uχlɑ-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220269. Uzbek ɷχlæ-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220476. Western Yugu uzu-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241146. Wiau moturu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241145. Wiau moʔiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240965. Wawonii (Menui) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240825. Wawonii moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240663. Waru (Lalomerui) moturu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240528. Waru moturu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240392. Tomadino moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240257. Tolaki (Wiwirano) moiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250401. Mori Bawah (Watu) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250264. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) moturi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239776. Tolaki (Laiwui) moiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239613. Tolaki (Konawe) moturu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239612. Tolaki (Konawe) moʔiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239611. Tolaki (Konawe) moiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239255. Tolaki (Asera) moiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239118. Taloki moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238979. Padoe moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238789. Moronene (Tokotu'A) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238460. Moronene moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238284. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250578. Tolaki (Mekongga) moturu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250577. Tolaki (Mekongga) moiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250576. Tolaki (Mekongga) moʔiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237936. Mori Bawah (Soroako) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237806. Mori Bawah (Roda) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237676. Mori Bawah (Petasia) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237545. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237412. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237283. Mori Bawah (Kangua) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237152. Mori Bawah (Bahano) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237022. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236893. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236762. Mori Atas (Tambee) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238603. Moronene (Mornene) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236634. Mori Atas (Olota) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236504. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236371. Mori Atas (Molio'A) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236241. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235979. Mori Atas (Impo) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235851. Mori Atas (Doule) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248625. Kulisusu močuri   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235481. Koroni moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235337. Kodeoha moʔiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235336. Kodeoha moiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235169. Bungku (Waia) moturi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235026. Bungku (Tulambatu) močuri   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234839. Bungku (Torete) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234662. Bungku (Routa) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234525. Bungku (Landawe) močuri   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234381. Bungku moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234147. Bahonsuai moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236110. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) moturi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241208. Yi (Dafang) ʑi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241421. Tai Phake nɔn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241746. Tai Aiton nɔn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242073. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) maʉr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242291. Gelao (Fengyan) ŋɯ31 qaɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242465. Gelao (Wantao) ŋu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242983. Buyang (Yalang) a33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243165. Gelao (Bigong) ŋɔ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243345. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ŋɯ31 qaɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243478. Gelao (Dagouchang) ŋka31 ŋku13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243713. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia modop     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243938. Gelao (Moji) ŋu24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243939. Gelao (Moji) ŋu24 ta31 qau24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244141. Lakkja (Liula) hep7   17 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244343. Mulam (Siba) nun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244544. Wusehua (Rongshui) nun2     Mixed language  
244739. Dongxiang 东乡语 huntura-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244920. Tuzu 土族语 ntəraa-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245108. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 nda-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245290. Bao'an 保安语 təra-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245476. Mongol 蒙古语 ɷntăn     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245987. Gelao, Hongfeng ŋie13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246337. Qabiao (Phó Là) ʔăw4   68 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246971. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *yip L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246972. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *yup L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247060. Mondzi bo53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247188. Maang ʑi̠35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247441. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pə53 ɴqwe35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247795. Bugan (Nala) naŋ33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247969. Bugan (Manlong) na̰ŋ44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248143. Mantsi mbua55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248251. Mo'ang ʑiʔ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
249130. Mang (Jinping) ʔɔŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249297. Pa Na pu35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249496. Kambowa netiri     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249708. Kioko nomoʔodo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249915. Mongi ʑi53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250096. Caijia dzɿ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250814. Waxianghua (Guzhang) khuai33     Unclassified  
251167. Itawis makkaturug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251346. Proto-Nisoic *jip L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251584. Tangga (Feni) masun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252093. Mentawai (Madobat) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252094. Mentawai (Salappa) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252095. Mentawai (Ulubaga) merem   16 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252096. Mentawai (Bariulou) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252097. Mentawai (Bosua) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252098. Mentawai (Sioban) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252099. Mentawai (Pasapuat) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252100. Mentawai (Silabu) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252101. Mentawai (Saumanganya) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252102. Mentawai (Boriai) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252103. Mentawai (Bulasat) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252104. Mentawai (Sikakap) merep     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253142. Enggano (Meok) ba-ʔueh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253224. Simeulue əːrəːʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253143. Enggano (Meok) ʔueh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253225. Simeulue məːrəːʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253368. Papitalai metir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253591. Moor enâ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253849. Andio royot     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254081. East Kara (Lemakot) matef   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254364. Palembang Malay tedok   1, 70 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254472. Uma (Kantewu dialect) letaʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254741. Lelepa maturu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
272197. Hiw mitiɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272198. Toga mətur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272199. Lehali mutui   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272200. Löyöp miči   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272201. Mwotlap mitiy   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272202. Mota matur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272203. Vera'a (Vatrata) miˀir   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272204. Lemerig (Sasar) miˀir   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272205. Vurës (Vetumboso) muβut   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272206. Vurës (Mosina) mʷoβut   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272207. Nume ŋor   63 A:M:C:E:O: