https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: ear

Entries for "ear":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
14996. Banggai (W.dialect) taliŋa|i   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
14999. Bantik tiŋkahia     A:M:P:S:Southern  
15000. Gayo kəmiriŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
15001. Gedaged tiliŋan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
15002. Geser tiliŋa   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
15003. Ghari kuli-   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
15005. Fijian (Bau) daliga-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
15006. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) buloŋa   13 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
15007. Hanunóo túli   12 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
15008. Bima fiko     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15009. Bintulu teliŋa   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
15010. Bobot talikan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
15011. Bonerate tuli   12 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
15012. Chamorro talanga   1 A:M:Chamorro  
15013. Canala [xʷa]nɛnɛ̃   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
15014. Javanese kupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Javanese  
15015. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kʰuli-   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
15016. Timugon (Murut) taliŋo   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
15017. Kis kəŋabi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
15018. Mor ina   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
15019. Mota qoroi   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
15020. Motu taia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
15021. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) pongke   14 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
15022. Iban pendiŋ   10 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
15023. Kaidipang burʔoŋa   13 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
15025. Kakiduge:n Ilongot taliŋa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
15026. Kambera kahilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15027. Kapampangan balugbúg     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
15028. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) tilun   1, 4 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
15029. Erai kini(n)   1, 5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
15030. Bontok, Guina-ang kúləŋ   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
73695. Bughotu iru[ña]     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
73696. Bughotu kuli[ña]   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
73697. Marquesan pua/ìka/   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
73698. Marquesan pua/ìna/   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
15033. Ali tanakeʔi-k   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
15034. Ambai (Yapen) taraa-   9 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
15035. Mori biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
15036. Atoni lukɛ-   47? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
15037. Aklanon - Bisayan duɣúŋgan   11 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
15038. Babatana taleŋe-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
15039. Berawan (Long Terawan) adiŋ     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
15040. Biga (Misool) nanɔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
15041. Bikol (Naga City) talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
15042. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) doccili     A:M:S:Bugis  
15043. Buli kaño     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
15044. Buru [Namrole Bay] eʔliŋan   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
15045. Bwaidoga taya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
15046. Hawaiian pepeiao     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
15047. Hitu (Ambon) tarina   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
15048. Hoava kukele-   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
15049. Kasira (Irahutu) -tegra-   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
15050. Kaulong (Au Village) kiŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
15051. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] tinã   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
15054. Kelabit (Bario) lalid     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
15055. Kemak li:ga:-ra   47 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
15056. Kenyah (Long Anap) teliŋa   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
73699. Kerinci taliŋao   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73700. Kerinci taliŋo   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
15059. Kusaie [in]srwac     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
15060. Kwaio aliŋa-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
15061. Lamogai (Mulakaino) wey     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
15063. Leipon delŋa-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
15064. Letinese tnina   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
15065. Levei cinu-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
15066. Likum cine-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
15067. Loniu poteleŋa-n   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
15068. Lou teliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
15070. Nêlêmwa kîîla-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
15072. Yamdena tliŋe   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
15073. Mussau taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
15074. Murnaten (Alune) tine loi   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
15075. Mono tanna-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava 1
15076. Maleu tolŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
15077. Maloh taliŋa   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
15079. Maori taringa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
15080. Maranao taŋila   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
15081. Marovo taliŋi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
15082. Masiwang talikan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
15083. Mekeo aina   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
15084. Melanau (Mukah) liŋa   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
15085. Mengen loŋana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
15086. Merina (Malagasy) tadíny   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
15087. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kahña-     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
15088. Misima tana|na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
15089. Moken tetoŋ teŋaʔ   1 A:M:Moklen  
15090. Nauna taliŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
15091. Nauru ijůŋe|n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
15092. Nehan Hape talingan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
15093. Nengone wabaiwa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
15094. Ngadha siŋa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15095. Ngaibor (S.Aru) takir   2 A:M:C:C:Aru  
15096. Nggela kuli   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
15097. Nguna nataliga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
15098. Nias taliŋa   1 A:M:N:Nias  
15099. Nissan taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
15100. Numfor kna   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
15101. Ogan čupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:M:M:Malay  
15102. Paamese (South) ralingo-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
15103. Palauan ding   1 A:M:Palauan  
15104. Paulohi terina   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
15105. Peterara (Maewo) ŋgmoro-   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
15106. Popalia tuli   12 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
15107. Raga bwero-   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
15108. Rejang Rejang tiʔuʔ   4 A:M:Rejang  
15109. Roti (Termanu Dialect) diʔi do[k]     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
15110. Rotuman faliga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
15111. Roviana taliŋa-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
15112. Samoan taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
15113. Savu wodilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15114. Ambrym, South-East vuraŋɛ   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
15115. Seimat taxiŋa-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
15116. Selaru tlia-   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
73701. Sengseng kliŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
73702. Sengseng kɪliŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
15118. Sika tilu[ŋ]   1, 4 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
15119. Singhi kojit     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
73703. Sobei tidimrau   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
73704. Sobei tidi-m rau   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
15121. Soboyo taliŋa   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
15122. Rurutuan tariʔa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
15123. Tabar tatariŋa-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
15124. Tahitian (18th Century) tari'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
15125. Tangga balbalu-   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
15126. Tarpia tarni-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
15127. Tboli (Tagabili) kliŋuh   1, 39 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
15128. Tetum tilun   4 CREOLE:Tetun based  
15129. Tigak talaŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
15130. Tongan teliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
15131. Tontemboan luntəng     A:M:P:M:North  
15132. Tsou T63 kóeu   36 A:T:Tsou  
15133. Vaghua taləŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
15134. Vitu taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
15135. Wampar nae-n     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
15136. Waropen na[ro]rei     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
15137. Watubela telŋa-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
15138. Western Bukidnon Manobo teliŋa   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
15139. Windesi Wandamen taradir   9 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
15140. Wogeo talŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
15141. Wuna poŋke   14 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
15142. Wuvulu ali[a]   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
15143. Anejom (Aneityum) intijŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
15144. Banjarese Malay talinga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
15145. Belait təliŋah   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
15146. Pukapuka talinga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
15147. Cebuano dalúnggan   11 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
15150. Futuna-Aniwa taringa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
15151. Itbayaten tilwan   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
15152. Katingan pindiŋ   10 A:M:G:W:South  
15154. Kisar kiliŋ-   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
15155. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) teriga   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
15156. Lenakel nəmwa|telŋ-   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
15158. Magori (South East Papua) epe     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
15159. Maisin ka|riyan     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
15160. Makassar toli   12 A:M:S:Makassar  
15161. Mambai kikan noran   47? A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
15162. Manam ʔuŋi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
15163. Marshallese (E. Dialect) lo|jilŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
15164. Melayu Ambon taliŋa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
15165. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) rintiŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
15166. Minangkabau taliŋo   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
15167. Tahitian (Modern) tari'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
15168. Pulo Anna taninga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
15169. Chuukese senig   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
15170. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) gavusa   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
15171. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tsaliŋa   1 A:Paiwan  
15172. Patpatar talinga   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
15173. Ponapean saleŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
15174. Pulau (Arguni) etiga-   1? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
15175. Punan Kelai bal     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
15176. Ririo gel   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
15177. Sangir tuli   12 A:M:P:S:Northern  
15178. Santa Ana kariŋa-   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
15179. Sasak kəntòk     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
15180. Sekar taniga-n   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
15181. Teop tainana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
15182. Toba Batak piŋgol     A:M:N:B:Southern  
15183. Tunjung neneŋ     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
15184. Ujir (N.Aru) taki   2 A:M:C:C:Aru  
15185. Varisi ŋgeŋgɛle-   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
15186. Wolio taliŋa   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
133357. Hiligaynon dulunggan   11 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
15188. Bonfia telike-n   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
15189. Bukat suŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
73705. Dehu ineŋeñë   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
73706. Dehu ñaŋeñyë   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
15191. Elat, Kei Besar tilum   1, 4 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
15192. Woleai talinga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
15193. Alune tlina   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
15194. Yakan tayiŋe   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
15195. Carolinian sáling   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
73707. Bunun F69, Southern taŋi'áʔ   1 A:Bunun  
73708. Bunun F69, Southern tainga   1 A:Bunun  
15197. Kanakanabu F69 tə́kə   37 A:T:Kanakanabu  
15198. Lio, Flores Tongah hiŋa   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
15199. Lahanan bariŋ     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
15201. As tana   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
15202. Bare'e taliŋa   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
15203. Cheke Holo khuli   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
15205. Gapapaiwa tini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
15206. Jawe jeene-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
15207. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') alinga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
15208. Lampung cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
15209. Ma'anyan siluʔ   4? A:M:G:E:C:South  
15210. Mailu ope     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
15212. Dobuan tena-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
15213. Molima tena-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
73709. Roro haia-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
73710. Roro háya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
15216. Ubir taina|n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
15218. Teanu tania   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
15219. Taiof teina-naih   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
15220. Tae' (S.Toraja) taliŋa   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
15221. Suau bea-   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
15222. Tanna, Southwest mwa|telŋ   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
73711. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]βrœ-ɣ   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
73712. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɔ]βrɔ-n   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
73713. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɒ]βɒr-   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
15226. Modang kəlnyə|n   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
15227. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) telinga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
15228. Zabana (Kia) taliŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
15230. Kédang til   1, 4 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
15231. Kayan (Uma Juman) apeŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
321467. Mangareva taringa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
15234. Bolaang Mongondow boŋolan   13 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
15235. Thao B96 lharina   1 A:W:Thao  
171947. Takuu kautarina'   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
15242. Iraralay talinga   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
15243. Itbayat talinya   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
15244. Imorod talinga   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
15245. Ivasay tadinya   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
15246. Isamorong tadinya   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
73714. Yami talíŋaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
73715. Yami taregan     A:M:P:B:Yami  
15249. Atayal - Squliq F69 papak   33 A:A:A:Squliq  
15250. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ciaŋ'éʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
15251. Favorlang F69 charrina   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
73716. Kavalan F69 ka:yál   34 A:E:N:Kavalan  
73717. Kavalan F69 kaiar   34 A:E:N:Kavalan  
73718. Kavalan F69 kayal   34 A:E:N:Kavalan  
15256. Ida'an tʌlingo   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
15257. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) talinga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
133535. Rapanui (Easter Island) tariga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
15259. Palawan Batak talíŋa   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
90079. Pazih F69 sangera   1, 72 A:Northwest Formosan  
163953. Pazih F69 saŋiráʔ   1, 72 A:Northwest Formosan  
15261. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *taliŋa   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
15262. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *taliŋa   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
15263. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *taliŋa   1 A:M:(Proto)  
15264. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
73723. Rukai (Budai F69) cáliŋaʔ   1 A:Rukai  
73724. Rukai (Budai F69) charinga   1 A:Rukai  
73725. Saaroa F69 caliŋa   1 A:T:Saaroa  
73726. Saaroa F69 charunga   1 A:T:Saaroa  
15268. Saisiyat F69 saleʔe'   35 A:Northwest Formosan  
73727. Seediq F69 (Sakura) bírat   32 A:A:Seediq  
73728. Seediq F69 (Sakura) birut   32 A:A:Seediq  
73729. Siraya F69 tangira   1, 72 A:E:Southwest  
73730. Siraya F69 tangela   1, 72 A:E:Southwest  
15271. Tagalog taqiŋa   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
15272. Werinama atarikʌn   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
15273. Ibanag talinga   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
15274. Proto-Austronesian *Caliŋa   1 Austronesian  
15275. Lakalai gavusa   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
15276. Kove taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
15278. Sundanese ceuli   12 A:M:Sundanese  
15279. Amara telŋe gudio   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
15280. Mouk slaŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
15281. Aria tala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
15282. Ilokano lapayag   17 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
15283. Babuyan tajinya   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
15284. Old Javanese taliŋa   1 A:M:Javanese  
15285. Koronadal Blaan kliŋɨ   1, 39 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
15286. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kilŋu   1, 39 A:M:Philippine  
15287. Sarangani Blaan kliŋɨ   1, 39 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
15289. Oirata 'wali     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
15290. Iliun 'kini   1, 5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
15291. Tugun 'kinron   1, 5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
15292. Perai 'kini   1, 5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
15293. Aputai 'kini   1, 5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
15294. Galolen (Talur) kina'ron   1, 5 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
15295. Luang 'tlini   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
15296. East Damar 'ŋinano     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
15297. Teun 'lina   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
15298. Serua 'klina   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
15299. Nila 'klina   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
15300. West Damar 'tlinna   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
15301. Dawera-Daweloor 'kliol   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
15302. Dai ṇ'niʔon     A:M:C:C:B:North  
15303. North Babar 'klinnɛ   3? A:M:C:C:B:North  
15304. South-East Babar 'hlil   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
15305. Serili lil'lar   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
15306. East Masela 'klil   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
15307. Central Masela 'lille   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
15308. Emplawas 'klise   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
15309. Tela-Masbuar ke'nine   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
15310. Imroing 'klilmu   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
15311. Pondok katilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15312. Kodi ro katílu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15313. Wanukaka wokahílu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15314. Anakalang kahílu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15315. Baliledo katilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15316. South Efate ntalig   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
15317. Lamboya katilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15318. Mamboru katilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15319. Gaura Nggaura katilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15320. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) katilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15321. So'a hinga   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
15326. Roma 'tlinna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
15327. Komering cupɪŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
15329. Yami talinga   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
15331. Pulo-Annan taniŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
15333. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag heliŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
15335. Nage hinga   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
73731. Satawalese sáliŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
73732. Satawalese sáliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
15339. Mortlockese sáliŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
73733. Kiribati taninga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
73734. Kiribati tæ/ninga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
15342. Proto-Chuukic *taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
90244. Amis (Central) taŋila   1 A:E:Amis  
15345. Buyang (Langjia) ta0 ða312   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
83151. Amahai irina     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84043. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84243. Dayak Ngaju pinding   10 A:M:G:W:South  
84443. Hainan Cham na 11 ŋa 33   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84880. Indonesian teliŋa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85251. Sisingga tálangáe   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85461. Siar peleŋan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85883. Kokota tagla-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86871. Nalik alinga   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87399. Basay TsYM91 bolo     A:E:N:Basay  
87525. Nalik laŋam     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87667. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) taŋi   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
102096. Savosavo tagalu     Central Solomons  
89111. Diodio tayana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89450. Vaeakau-Taumako talinga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93158. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ rna     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
102714. Sou Amana Teru tarina   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102517. Haku talinga   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102968. Vilirupu ia eǥana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103137. Wedau tani(h)ana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
103314. Tolai a talingana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103549. Madak labalong   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103744. Kara (West) rangana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103943. Lihir (Sunglik) atenan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104144. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a talingana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104431. Barok taliŋen   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
125029. Kandas in talŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125216. Tolo kuli   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
104909. Tagalog tainga   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105545. Torau tanala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105712. Tiang tagana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105903. Bilur olingene   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106096. Kuni kaia-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106285. Maututu la gavusa la   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106488. Lala kaiana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106650. Doura kaia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106798. Gabadi kainana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106966. Solos (mo) tengin nuh   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107136. Megiar kududo/n   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107284. Matukar kududo/n   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107437. Riwo tiliŋa/n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107560. Bilibil tiliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108210. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) tilun   1, 4 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108390. Saliba beya   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108592. Pangasinan layag   17 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108779. Chru tənia:   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109101. Hmong, White ntʃe 2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109324. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) tainga   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109531. Agta bʌngbʌng     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109713. Atta, Pamplona talinga:   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109897. Balangaw 'ʔingʌ   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110081. Batak, Palawan talinga   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110265. Bilaan, Koronadal klingɨ   1, 39 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110447. Bilaan, Sarangani klingɨ   1, 39 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110631. Binukid ta'linga   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110815. Bontok, Guina-ang 'kulɨŋ   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110999. Dumagat, Casiguran tali'ngaʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111179. Gaddang layag   17 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111356. Ifugao, Amganad ʔi'nga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111538. Ifugao, Batad ʔi:nga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111714. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔi:nga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112244. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n talinga   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112426. Inibaloi tangida   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112609. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg tali:nga   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112792. Itbayaten tilwan   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112975. Itneg, Binongan 'ʔinga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113157. Ivatan, Basco Dialect tadiñaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113340. Kalagan talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113524. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'ʔinga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113708. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ngila   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114045. Kallahan, Keleyqiq tangilaʔ   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114229. Kankanay, Northern 'ʔinga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114413. Mamanwa talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114596. Manobo, Ata (up-river) talinga   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114780. Manobo, Ata (down-river) talinga   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114964. Manobo, Dibabawon ta'linga   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115148. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) tɨlinga   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115331. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) tɨlinga   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115515. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect tʌlinga   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115698. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect talinga   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115881. Manobo, Western Bukidnon tɨlinga   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116065. Mansaka taringa   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116249. Samal, Siasi Dialect talinga   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116572. Sambal, Botolan to'li   12 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116756. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'tuḷi   12 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116940. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tuḷi   12 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117124. Subanun, Sindangan tɨlinga   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117308. Subanon, Siocon tolinga   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117492. Tagabili klinguh   1, 39 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117676. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect talinga   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117860. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect talingaʔ   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118044. Tausug, Jolo Dialect taingah   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118331. Nahavaq ndilŋe-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118529. Amami min   18 JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118712. Miyako mim   18 JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119553. Avava dilingan   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120475. Naman borən   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120476. Naman delngen   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119930. Iranun taŋgila   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120280. Tape dəlngen   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120936. Fataluku valiku     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121213. Makasae walaku     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121625. Sye (Erromangan) ntelŋo-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122063. Ura delŋe-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122282. Araki (Southwest Santo) poro   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123897. Surigaonon talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124165. Ilonggo dulunggan   11 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124573. Melayu telinga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125431. Merei boro   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125698. Iaai bara|kəñe-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125995. Nehan taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126216. Simbo taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126472. Uruava tarina-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
216837. Uruava talina   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126674. Namakir tiliŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126873. Orkon releŋa-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127131. Kwamera nəf|reŋə-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127851. Butuanon talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128129. Neve'ei nadlaŋa-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128403. Nāti ntelŋa-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128625. Lamalera (lembata) tilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128799. Kadorih taɾiŋa   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129074. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok rajak     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129337. Bajo talinge   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129549. Inabaknon talinga   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129882. Mapun tinga   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130351. Enggano (Malakoni Village) karih     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130352. Enggano (Banjar Sari) karih     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131307. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tolingo   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131542. Tonsea dunteng     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131914. Biliau talaŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132010. Sonsorolese táriŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132403. Nanggu lɔdɔtɔ   21? A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132716. Ende inga     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132912. Malo, Santa Cruz nandœtü   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133082. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nandœtü   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248862. Tetun (Dili) tilun   4 CREOLE:Tetun based  
133799. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) telinga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134374. Kubokota talinga   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134662. Luqa talingi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135186. Sivisa Titan diliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135187. Sivisa Titan pel     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135864. Western Fijian (Navosa) bebe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136151. Waray-Waray talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153259. Manihiki taringa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153688. Kuot kikinəm     languages isolate  
154473. Palu'e (Nitung) tilu   1, 4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155057. Lampung Api (Belalau) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
155258. Lampung Api (Daya) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
155469. Lampung Api (Jabung) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
155664. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
155874. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
156059. Lampung Api (Kalianda) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
156247. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village cupɪŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
156463. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
156671. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village cupɪŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
156872. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village cupɪŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
157087. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
157281. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) cupiə̯ŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
157472. Lampung Api (Krui) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
157665. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
157841. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) cʊpiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
158044. Lampung Api (Pubian) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
158231. Lampung Api (Ranau) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
158426. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) cupiə̯ŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
158625. Lampung Api (Sukau) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
158821. Lampung Api (Sungkai) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
159011. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
159206. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
159405. Lampung Api (Way Lima) cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
159570. Sewa teniya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159655. Buol buŋolan   13 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
165299. Eskayan klabara     Unclassified  
165673. Apma (Suru Mwerani) diling   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165674. Apma (Suru Mwerani) dalinga-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165839. Apma (Suru Kavian) diling   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165840. Apma (Suru Kavian) dalinga-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166073. Sa (south-eastern dialect) dalngi-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166316. Sowa dalngê-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166570. Ske (Seke) dalŋiê-   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166892. Muyuw teg   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166893. Muyuw teigan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167194. Halia (Selau) ngorngoro     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167573. Acehnese glunyueng     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167799. Lungchow hu:1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168093. Besemah cuping   15, 51 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168315. Tawala taniga-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168528. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) talinga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168740. Fijian (Suva Dialect) daligamu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168900. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) pua'ika   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169070. Palembang Malay kuping   15 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169283. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tolingo   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169510. Kinaray-a talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169727. Proto-Polynesian *taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170184. Capisano dulunggan   11 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170320. Niuafo'ou talinga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
172495. Nimoa bʌ'ṱɩnɩ   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
171177. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
86161. Takia kududo-   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
174768. Takia kkdo-   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
171733. Proto-Central Pacific *taliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172945. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kaura     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173127. Karo Batak cuping   15, 51 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173377. Thai, Siamese hu:5   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173640. Sumbawa kuping   15 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173863. Kalinga, Southern iynga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174058. Kalinga, Limos ínga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174315. Bontok, Eastern inga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174537. Tolaki biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174970. Rapa taringa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175100. Vietnamese tai   1 AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175310. Khmer trɑciək     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175528. Nuguria tarina   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176029. Dong, Southern kha35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
186590. Gelao (Judu) pa35 vei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
176293. Itawis daránggang     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176722. Ibaloi tangida   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176723. Ibaloi ngila   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176779. Shan hu1   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177042. Kankanaey keweng   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177324. Mon kəto     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177687. Maguindanaon tangíla   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178067. Sinauna talínga   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178240. Romblon talínga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178422. Cuyonon talínga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178603. Tày (Cao Bằng) su1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178885. Proto-Kra *k-ra A   8 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179013. Gelao (Niupo) pa35 vei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179420. Buyang (Ecun) ʔba:i55 ða33   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179829. Paha ðɛŋ322 ka322     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179830. Paha dɯ33 ŋ̥.i33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179932. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tso35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180310. Proto-Lakkja *ja A2   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180440. Proto-Tai *krwɯ: A   8 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180645. Gelao (Wanzi) zau44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180829. Gelao (Sanchong) t͡ʂo35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181411. Japanese (Kyoto) mimi     Japonic  
181412. Yonamine mimii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181413. Japanese (Tokyo) mimi     Japonic  
181414. Shuri mimi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181415. Naha mimi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182221. Tiruray keliŋoʔ   1, 39 A:M:P:Bilic  
182492. Bantoanon (Banton) talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182791. Bikol (Buhinon) taliˈŋa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182965. Kalinga (Minangali) inga   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183166. Lundayeh lalid     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183399. Yogad bambáng     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183801. Proto-Kam-Sui *khra1   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183944. Mak (Yangfeng) ȶ'a1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184070. Chadong pe4 khja1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184607. Then kha1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184803. Kavalan LTs kayar   34 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185448. Bikol (Rinconada) talínga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185658. Proto-Atayalic *caŋiaʔ   1 A:Atayalic  
185803. Ong Be (Lincheng) sa1   8 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186043. Proto-Rukai *caɭiŋa   1 A:Rukai  
186195. Bunun (Takituduh L88) taiŋa   1 A:Bunun  
186804. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 ʑəu13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187017. Dupaningan Agta talinga   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187287. Bouyei (Wangmo) ðiə31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187484. Sama (Sibutu) teynga   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187745. Sama (Pangutaran) tainga   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188019. Lao hǔ:   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188239. Chewong hntəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188467. Sui qha1   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188752. Santali lutur     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189103. Proto-Chamic *təliŋa   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189289. Proto-Hmong-Mien *mbræu     Hmong-Mien  
189415. Proto-Malayic *tAliŋa(ʔ)   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189681. Rhade knga     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189962. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) caŋiaʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190322. Proto-Puyuma *taɭiŋa   1 A:Puyuma  
190323. Proto-Puyuma *taŋiɭa   1, 72 A:Puyuma  
190553. Jarai tơ̆ngia     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190554. Jarai ngaĭ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190651. Roglai, Northern ringiã     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191008. Totoli tulik   12 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191232. Proto-Tsouic *calíŋaɦa   1 A:Tsouic  
191361. Saek rua4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191584. Biao (Shidong) lak8 ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191846. Tomini (Tialo) tuliʔ   12 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192078. Nanumea taliga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192431. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kan3 ja2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192652. Masbatenyo talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192961. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kə33 mje13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193143. Pa-Hng (Gundong) a33 khoŋ22 njo33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193340. Proto-East Mindanao *taliŋa   1 A:M:Philippine  
193576. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈangiɭa   1, 72 A:Puyuma  
193800. Pazih LTs (Auran) sangira   1, 72 A:Northwest Formosan  
194110. Mulam (Dongmen) khɣa1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194370. She (Lianhua) ka2 khuŋ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194627. South Island Maori tarika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194853. Proto-Lampungic *cupiŋ   15, 51 A:M:Lampung  
195160. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) mpje2'     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195369. Mulao le53 ɣo31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195572. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣɯ2   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195821. Jiongnai (Longhua) mpja33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196054. Mak (Laliu) ȶha1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196295. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) (va5) ȶha1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196545. She (Haifeng) ka31 k'ɤŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196784. Hlai (Baoding) zai1   29 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197049. Dzao Min (Daping) biu53 kɔi24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197229. Mien (Jiangdi) mu31 no:m31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197403. Mien (Changping) bə31 kjəu33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197588. Biao Min (Dongshan) blau31 kau42 tsaŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197977. Dehong hu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198350. Enga kalé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199023. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *ka(nd,t)(i,e)C     Trans-New Guinea  
199290. Lachi (Tân Lợi) lu23   30 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199538. Samar-Leyte talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199686. Maonan kha1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199941. Proto-Ongan *-ikwag     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200056. Kim Mun (Hainan) ba33 nɔɔm33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200257. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jəg     Sino-Tibetan  
200542. Dong, Northern ka11   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201010. Asilulu ta'ina-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201011. Asilulu talina-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201220. Lachi (Jinchang) li44 pu13 lu55   30 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201435. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ilai A   29 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201799. Urak Lawoi' takay     A:M:M:Malayic  
201800. Urak Lawoi' telinga   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202088. Proto-Minahasan *taliŋa   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202299. Proto-Sangiric *tiŋkaRia ~ *toŋkaRia     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202530. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *təliŋa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202989. Amis (Fata'an) taŋilaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203182. Amis (Farang) taŋilaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203382. Sakizaya taŋilaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203575. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) papak   33 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203775. Bunun (Takituduh L04) tayŋa   1 A:Bunun  
203986. Bunun (Takbanuaz) tayŋa   1 A:Bunun  
204196. Bunun (Iskubun) taŋiaʔ   1 A:Bunun  
204443. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) caLiŋa   1 A:Paiwan  
204646. Paiwan (Stimul L04) caLiŋa   1 A:Paiwan  
204848. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) caLiŋa   1 A:Paiwan  
205051. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʈaŋiɭa   1, 72 A:Puyuma  
205263. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʈaŋiɭa   11, 72 A:Puyuma  
205475. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʈaɭiŋa   1, 72 A:Puyuma  
205683. Rukai (Tanan L04) caɭiŋa   1 A:Rukai  
205890. Rukai (Budai L04) caɭiŋa   1 A:Rukai  
206099. Rukai (Maga L04) cŋira   1 A:Rukai  
206313. Rukai (Tona) caŋia   1 A:Rukai  
206517. Rukai (Mantauran L04) caɭiŋa   1 A:Rukai  
206720. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) saliʔii   35 A:Northwest Formosan  
206925. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) saliʔiL   35 A:Northwest Formosan  
207149. Atayal - Squliq L04 papak   33 A:A:A:Squliq  
207362. Seediq L04 (Paran) birac   32 A:A:Seediq  
207571. Seediq L04 (Toda) birac   32 A:A:Seediq  
207785. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) birac   32 A:A:Seediq  
207994. Seediq L04 (Truku) birac   32 A:A:Seediq  
208199. Tsou (Duhtu L04) koru   36 A:T:Tsou  
208403. Kanakanabu L04 təəkə   37 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208617. Saaroa L04 caliŋa   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209210. Proto-Mon-Khmer *tr(-)t1iək     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209211. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kt2uur ~ *kt2uər     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209891. Cham, Western tanhư     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210148. Favorlang OL03 charrina   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210853. Shanglin hjɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211067. Laibin ɣɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211291. Guigang rɯ2   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211496. Lianshan jœ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211695. Qinzhou ly2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211900. Yongnan hli2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212114. Long'an hlɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212314. Fusui (Central) lɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212515. Shangsi ly2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212722. Ningming khjəu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212941. Longzhou hu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213154. Daxin hu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213364. Debao khjou2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213577. Jingxi khjou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213799. Guangnan Nong tɕhu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214014. Yanshan Nong tɕhu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214216. Wenma Tu khu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214414. Chongzuo li2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214966. Maybrat -imara     Maybrat  
215250. Wetan tlina   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215830. Sahu kocowo'o     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215831. Sahu 'oki     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215832. Sahu ngau'u     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215833. Sahu sidete     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216082. Taba baibiyo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216259. West Makian kameu     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216569. East Makian bib' buyo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217172. Bikol (Bisakol) talinga   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217391. Kagayanen talíŋa   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217845. Proto-South Sulawesi *talinga   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
217846. Proto-South Sulawesi *tuli(ng?)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218055. Saek rua4   8 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218612. Angkola / Mandailing pinggol     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218613. Angkola / Mandailing suping   15, 51 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218730. Mentawai talinga   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218874. Tidore ngau     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219209. Kazakh qulɑq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219425. Kirgiz qulaq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219632. Salar ɢulɑχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219835. Tatar qulɑq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220054. Uighur qulɑq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220265. Uzbek qɷlʌq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220472. Western Yugu qulɑq     TURKIC:Eastern  
234026. Bahonsuai biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234162. Bungku biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234405. Bungku (Landawe) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234540. Bungku (Routa) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234677. Bungku (Torete) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234858. Bungku (Tulambatu) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235047. Bungku (Waia) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235184. Kodeoha toliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235358. Koroni biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248620. Kulisusu ɓiri     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235737. Mori Atas (Doule) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235866. Mori Atas (Impo) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235994. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236125. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) toliŋa   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236256. Mori Atas (Molio'A) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236387. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236519. Mori Atas (Olota) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236649. Mori Atas (Tambee) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236777. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236908. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
237037. Mori Bawah (Bahano) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237167. Mori Bawah (Kangua) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237298. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237427. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237560. Mori Bawah (Petasia) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237691. Mori Bawah (Roda) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237821. Mori Bawah (Soroako) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250397. Mori Bawah (Watu) biri     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238166. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238299. Moronene biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238479. Moronene (Mornene) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238618. Moronene (Tokotu'A) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238808. Padoe biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238997. Taloki biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
239133. Tolaki (Asera) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239271. Tolaki (Konawe) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239653. Tolaki (Laiwui) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250569. Tolaki (Mekongga) biri     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250570. Tolaki (Mekongga) toliŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240136. Tolaki (Wiwirano) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240272. Tomadino biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240407. Waru biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240543. Waru (Lalomerui) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240678. Wawonii biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240842. Wawonii (Menui) biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240980. Wiau biri   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241204. Yi (Dafang) lɔ21 pɔ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241416. Tai Phake hu:6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241741. Tai Aiton hu:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242068. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) salɛŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242287. Gelao (Fengyan) pa31 la31 ʑi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242461. Gelao (Wantao) pa35 wi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242756. Laha (Noong Lay) kʰla33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242867. En (Nung Ven) ke53 ra212     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242978. Buyang (Yalang) hrau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243160. Gelao (Bigong) ka13 ʑəɯ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243341. Gelao (Yueliangwan) pa31 la31 ʑi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243474. Gelao (Dagouchang) zau55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243623. Tai Mene huu4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243708. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tolingo   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243932. Gelao (Moji) pa24 vi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244135. Lakkja (Liula) kan3 ja2   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244337. Mulam (Siba) khɣa1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244537. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥o1     Mixed languages  
244735. Dongxiang 东乡语 tᶳɯɢɯn     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244916. Tuzu 土族语 ʨigə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245104. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʧəɢən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245286. Bao'an 保安语 ʨiχaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245472. Mongol 蒙古语 ʤix     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245872. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) ər42 to55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246229. Gelao, Hongfeng pha43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246230. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 ʑiu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246129. Proto-Seko *taliŋa   1 A:M:S:Seko  
246497. Qabiao (Phó Là) qa zA3   8, 31 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246498. Qabiao (Phó Là) qa rA3   31 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246589. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) nti31 tsu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246753. Proto-Manide-Alabat *sewéŋ     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
246945. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-na 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246898. Proto-Alor-Pantar *-uar(i)     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247056. Mondzi lkɑŋ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247184. Maang pɑŋ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247324. White Lolo ɛŋ55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247438. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ʈoŋ31 mȥɯ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247605. Bolyu lɔ6 tɕja:i3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247790. Bugan (Nala) pə55 tsɛ35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247965. Bugan (Manlong) pɯ55 tɕɛ̰24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248139. Mantsi qẽ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249126. Mang (Jinping) laŋ51 te31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249293. Pa Na ka13 bja313     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249491. Kambowa tiŋala     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249703. Kioko čiŋala     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249911. Mongi nɔ44 pɔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250092. Caijia ȵi33 kha33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250260. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) biri     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250811. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɳiaŋ25 tu41     Unclassified  
250973. Mien (Tashi) mu53 noŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251162. Itawis darangganng     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251342. Proto-Nisoic *sna 1 po 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251579. Tangga (Feni) balbalu   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252069. Mentawai (Madobat) taliŋa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252070. Mentawai (Salappa) talina     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252071. Mentawai (Ulubaga) piyuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252072. Mentawai (Bariulou) taliŋa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252073. Mentawai (Bosua) taliŋa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252074. Mentawai (Sioban) taliŋa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252075. Mentawai (Pasapuat) taliŋa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252076. Mentawai (Silabu) talina     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252077. Mentawai (Saumanganya) taliŋa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252078. Mentawai (Boriai) taliŋa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252079. Mentawai (Bulasat) taliŋa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252080. Mentawai (Sikakap) talina     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252869. Enggano (Meok) karix     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253222. Simeulue koeuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253223. Simeulue oeuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253363. Papitalai ndelinga-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253586. Moor ìna     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253844. Andio biriŋ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254077. East Kara (Lemakot) tanga   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254467. Uma (Kantewu dialect) tiliŋa     A:M:C:K:Southern  
278388. Vao ᵐbororo-k   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278366. Maskelynes ne-ⁿdariŋa-ᵑk   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278413. Paama (Lironesa) raliŋo-ku   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278464. Futuna-Aniwa (Aniwa) tariŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
278361. Araki porou-ku   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278342. Roria ᵐboro-   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278427. Bierebo (Yevali) kilŋa-ᵑgu   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
278417. Lamenu (Visina) kiliŋa-ma   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
278389. Mpotovoro npororo-m   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278339. Akei (Penantsiro) pero-   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278356. Tutuba ᵐpero-   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278380. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) ᵐboro-k   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278458. Lapwangtoai mʷa-taliŋa-k   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
278447. Sie telŋu-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
278327. Vunapu la-ʔu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278405. Ambrym, North (Ranon) ralñe-ŋ   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278302. Mwerlap (Merig) kʷoro-k   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278385. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) ᵐboro-k   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278301. Lakona dʳeleŋa-k   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278359. Malo (South) peṁo   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278412. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) βuraŋo-k   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278426. Bierebo (Burupika) teline-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
278337. Akei kalina-   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278335. Morouas (Batunlamak) boro-k   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278399. Dixon Reef ne-ⁿdelœŋa-na   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
278407. Lonwolwol ⁿdelina-k   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278360. Tangoa pero-ku   16 A: