https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to cook

Entries for "to cook":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
13567. Balinese nyakan   2 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
13568. Banggai (W.dialect) saaŋ     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
13569. Banggi ěŋgafi   90 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
13571. Bantik hiŋaʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
13572. Gayo mujəraŋ   2 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
89652. Gedaged nani   108 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
13574. Geser masak   19 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom L?
73354. Gimán go     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
73355. Gimán hagó     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
73356. Gimán soang     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
13577. Fijian (Bau) [vaka] saqa-a   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
13578. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-tubu   38 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
13579. Hanunóo maŋ...gátuŋ   92 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
13580. Bima mbako     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13581. Bintulu memasak   19 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
13582. Bobot hakatuin     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
13583. Bonerate mɔtaʔa   26 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
13584. Chamorro chahan   2 A:M:Chamorro  
73357. Canala šuta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
73358. Canala xañida     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
73359. Javanese masak   19 A:M:Javanese  
73360. Javanese olah-olah     A:M:Javanese  
89653. Timugon (Murut) -ansak   19 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
89654. Timugon (Murut) -tanok   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
13590. Mor ʔuni     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
73361. Mota taru   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
73362. Mota ur   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
73363. Mota tun/tin   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
13592. Motu nadu-a   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
13593. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) aegau     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
73364. Iban sumai     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
13595. Kaidipang mokorʔutu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
86066. Kairiru nou   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
86067. Kairiru nu   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
13597. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ǥutu   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
13598. Kambera manahu uhu   3, 107 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13599. Kapampangan lútuq   20 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
13600. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) biho     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
13601. Iliun (Erai) sesan   2? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
13602. Bontok, Guina-ang lútu   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
13603. Bughotu duee     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
13606. Ambai (Yapen) i-nunu   3? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
13607. Mori monahu   3 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
13608. Atoni tahan   2? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
13609. Aklanon - Bisayan ɣa:haʔ     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
13611. Berawan (Long Terawan) pacaʔ   35 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
13612. Biga (Misool) -blap   18 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
13614. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) man-nasu   3 A:M:S:Bugis  
13615. Buli [n]dak     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
13616. Buru [Namrole Bay] eʔmasa     A:M:C:C:C:Buru L
13617. Bwaidoga vetagova   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
13618. Hawaiian ho'omo'a   51? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
13619. Hitu (Ambon) punau   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
13621. Kasira (Irahutu) -matune     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
73366. Kaulong (Au Village) sut     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
73367. Kaulong (Au Village) wut   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
13623. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] o carato     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
13625. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) βak     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
13627. Kemak ede sanu     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
13628. Kenyah (Long Anap) mana     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
73368. Kerinci basowʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
73369. Kerinci masaʔ   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73370. Kerinci masoʔ   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
13631. Kusaie pohel[i]     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
13632. Kwaio nulafi-a     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
13633. Lamogai (Mulakaino) kamlú   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
13634. Lau ʔofu     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
13635. Leipon tuani   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
13636. Letinese nasu   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
13637. Levei ijoh   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
13638. Likum e-joh   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
13639. Loniu tuɪ   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
13640. Lou apur   112 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
13641. Madurese ŋ-ola     A:M:Madurese  
73372. Yapese luum     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
13644. Yamdena na-dane     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
13645. Mussau tuutuu   7 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
13646. Murnaten (Alune) moa   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
13648. Maleu saman     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
73373. Maloh mapiaŋ     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
73374. Maloh riko     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
13650. Manggarai teneŋ     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13651. Maori tao   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
13652. Maranao lotoq   20 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
134146. Marovo kina   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
13654. Masiwang -masa   19 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang L?
13655. Mekeo gaku   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
13656. Melanau (Mukah) [misik]   19? A:M:N:M:Melanau  
13657. Mengen 'tuḇa   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
13658. Merina (Malagasy) ma-hándro   102 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
13659. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -fafɔn     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
13660. Misima i|liga   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
13661. Moken mədo:t     A:M:Moklen  
73375. Nauna sulu   14 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
73376. Nauna th     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
13663. Nauru tsitsin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
13664. Nehan Hape wasilung   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
13665. Nengone cani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
93352. Nengone ajoni   9? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
89659. Ngadha pedhé   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
89660. Ngadha nasu   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
89661. Ngadha zaka   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13667. Ngaibor (S.Aru) nai   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
73377. Nggela mbiti     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
73378. Nggela nduke     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
73379. Nias lõma     A:M:N:Nias  
73380. Nias rino     A:M:N:Nias  
73381. Nissan moh[o]   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
73382. Nissan wasuluŋ   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
13672. Numfor [fa]fnap     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
13673. Ogan masak   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
13675. Palauan meliókl     A:M:Palauan  
13676. Paulohi nahue   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
13678. Popalia mɔtaʔa   26 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
73383. Raga tu-tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
73384. Raga du-tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
13680. Rejang Rejang məŋəsaʔ   19? A:M:Rejang  
13681. Roti (Termanu Dialect) nasu   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
13682. Rotuman funu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
13683. Roviana kina-ia   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
133425. Roviana laro-a   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
13684. Samoan tao   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
73385. Savu hogo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
73386. Savu méréa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13686. Ambrym, South-East tinɪ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
73387. Seimat simi     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
73388. Seimat saleki     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
73389. Selaru noha   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
73390. Selaru torak   1? A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
73391. Sengseng wut   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
73392. Sengseng kau   115 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
73393. Sika pura   49 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
73394. Sika peraŋ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
13691. Singhi tunuk   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
13692. Sobei afei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
13693. Soboyo kameseʔ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
13696. Tahitian (18th Century) tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
73395. Tangga sul   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
73396. Tangga tut   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
13698. Tarpia nindaʔem     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
13699. Tboli (Tagabili) tmogo   24 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
89664. Tetum teʔin     CREOLE:Tetun based  
89665. Tetum nasu   3 CREOLE:Tetun based  
89666. Tetum daʔan   2 CREOLE:Tetun based  
13701. Tigak tun   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
73397. Tongan feimeʔakai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
73398. Tongan feitunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
13703. Tontemboan maʔsiwo     A:M:P:M:North  
13704. Tsou T63 cúeu[a]     A:T:Tsou  
73399. Vitu tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
73400. Vitu ǥulo'   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
73401. Wampar ru   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
73402. Wampar tsetseaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
73403. Waropen seka     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
73404. Waropen baro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
13709. Watubela mahak   19 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom L?
13710. Western Bukidnon Manobo suba   31 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
73406. Windesi Wandamen kundur   3? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
89667. Wogeo tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
89668. Wogeo nasi   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
13714. Wuvulu unu   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
13715. Anejom (Aneityum) ahen   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
13716. Banjarese Malay bamasak   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
13717. Belait kəsā   35 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
73407. Pukapuka tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
73408. Pukapuka tunu pāni   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
13720. Dayak Ngaju mampakasak   19? A:M:G:W:South  
73409. Futuna-Aniwa hkavi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
73410. Futuna-Aniwa htunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
13723. Itbayaten manuʔtuŋ   22, 41 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
73411. Katingan barapi   43 A:M:G:W:South  
73412. Katingan manǰuhu   30 A:M:G:W:South  
13726. Kisar huni     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
13727. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -tat     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
13728. Lenakel viin   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
90404. Tuvalu tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
3229444. Tahitian tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
3229830. Tahitian fa'a'ā   2? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
13730. Magori (South East Papua) dari   114 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
13731. Maisin kuuasii     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
13732. Makassar appallu     A:M:S:Makassar  
13733. Mambai tlei     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
13734. Manam mʷamʷa   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
13735. Marshallese (E. Dialect) kōmat   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
13736. Melayu Ambon mamasa   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73413. Lamusong rɪn   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
73414. Lamusong tɪn   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
13738. Minangkabau mamasaʔ   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
13740. Pulo Anna meté   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
13741. Chuukese mwoot   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
13742. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) gutu   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
13743. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) k-m-esa   73 A:Paiwan  
13744. Patpatar tutun   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
13745. Ponapean inim   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
13747. Punan Kelai negu'ngan     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
73415. Ririo ra-muaj     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
73416. Ririo sirik   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
13749. Sangir pakasasaʔ   47 A:M:P:S:Northern  
13752. Sekar frubir     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
73417. Teop nahu   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
73418. Teop wa gonono   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
73419. Teop taba ani     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
13754. Toba Batak maŋaloppa     A:M:N:B:Southern  
13755. Tunjung əncak     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
13758. Wolio nasu   3 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
133353. Hiligaynon lutô   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
13760. Bonfia kali     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
73420. Bukat mori     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
73421. Bukat isak   19 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
13762. Dehu atron   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
13763. Elat, Kei Besar ndatu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
13764. Woleai ga-metaa   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
13765. Alune moa   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
73422. Yakan bella   34 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
73423. Yakan usik     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
13767. Carolinian mwoot   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
13768. Bunun F69, Southern madaipuhín     A:Bunun  
13770. Lio, Flores Tongah pédhé   5 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
13771. Lahanan bau     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
13773. As -biap   18 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
13774. Bare'e mo-nau   3 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
13775. Cheke Holo gahu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
13777. Gapapaiwa gibugibu-i     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
13778. Jawe teo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
13780. Lampung ŋəkuʔ   59 A:M:Lampung  
13782. Mailu daridari   17 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
13784. Dobuan e'ure   117 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
13785. Molima bude   118 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
13787. Sa'a kooŋi     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
13788. Ubir i|tab   116 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
13790. Teanu -apinu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
13792. Tae' (S.Toraja) nasu   3 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
254420. Suau liga   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
13794. Tanna, Southwest vikən   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
13796. Sakao (Port-Olry) kœɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
13798. Modang məngsɛak   19 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
13799. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) memasak   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
13802. Kédang iwu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
13803. Kayan (Uma Juman) na apuy     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
13806. Bolaang Mongondow mo-duŋuʔ     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
13807. Thao B96 pit'ia   70 A:W:Thao L
13814. Iraralay rotong   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
13820. Yami maŋuát     A:M:P:B:Yami  
73427. Atayal - Squliq F69 hpurun     A:A:A:Squliq  
13822. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) mahúʔil     A:A:A:C'uli'  
73428. Kavalan F69 samál   89 A:E:N:Kavalan  
73429. Kavalan F69 ɣa:mál   89 A:E:N:Kavalan  
73430. Ida'an bʌgapuy     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
73431. Ida'an gʌlagaʔ     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
73432. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) mamasak   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73433. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) manjarang     A:M:M:M:Malay  
130653. Rapanui (Easter Island) tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
13831. Palawan Batak magiwára     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
73436. Pazih F69 daŋədaŋ     A:Northwest Formosan  
164026. Pazih F69 mutalə́k   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
89686. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tanək   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
89687. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *zakan   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
89688. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *tanək   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
89689. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *zakan   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
89690. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tanek   1 A:M:(Proto)  
89691. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *zakan   2 A:M:(Proto)  
13837. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ðəmərúʔ   74 A:Puyuma  
13838. Rukai (Budai F69) wagáʔ     A:Rukai  
13839. Saaroa F69 aba:bo     A:T:Saaroa  
73438. Seediq F69 (Sakura) pəcádaʔ     A:A:Seediq  
73439. Seediq F69 (Sakura) hamangut   69 A:A:Seediq  
13842. Siraya F69 juku     A:E:Southwest  
13844. Werinama bamasa   19 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot L?
13845. Ibanag mallutu   20 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
13846. Proto-Austronesian *tanek   1 Austronesian  
13847. Lakalai gutu   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
13848. Kove nono   108 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
174937. Yogya masak   19 A:M:Javanese  
13850. Sundanese masak   19 A:M:Sundanese  
73440. Amara peiou   113 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
73441. Amara some     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
73442. Mouk kamlu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
73443. Mouk kamno   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
73444. Mouk kluk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
13853. Aria kamlu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
13854. Ilokano aglu:to   20 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
13855. Babuyan rotong   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
73446. Old Javanese t-um-asak   19 A:M:Javanese  
13860. 'Auhelawa liga   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
135580. Oirata huye     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
13883. Pondok tadesana   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13884. Kodi la-pandende   5? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13885. Wanukaka oting     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13886. Anakalang kadètang   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13887. Baliledo tadesa-na   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13888. South Efate pan   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
13890. Mamboru tadesa   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13891. Gaura Nggaura hadede   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13892. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) pati'i     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13893. So'a zaka   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13894. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect manahu   3, 107 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13896. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect tadetang   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
13899. Komering masaʔ   19 A:M:Lampung  
13900. Yabem -no   108 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
89709. Pulo-Annan mété   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
89710. Pulo-Annan pʷuka   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
89713. Saipan Carolinian mʷoot   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
89714. Saipan Carolinian mʷoota-   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
13907. Nage peddhe   5 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
73451. Kiribati kám'a   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
73452. Kiribati kama   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
89720. Woleaian mette   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
89721. Woleaian buga-a   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
89723. Proto-Chuukic *maddo   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
89724. Proto-Chuukic *maud[ao]   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
90240. Amis (Central) mi-taŋtaŋ   72 A:E:Amis  
13917. Buyang (Langjia) ʔdu31   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
83147. Amahai pamaka     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84039. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai taun   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85096. Dayak Ngaju maluntuh   20 A:M:G:W:South  
85095. Dayak Ngaju manjuhu   30 A:M:G:W:South  
84439. Hainan Cham tuʔ 24     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84639. Indonesian memasak   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
210723. Basay TsYM91 mLikan   40 A:E:N:Basay  
87663. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) tanɨk   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
102092. Savosavo kuro     Central Solomons  
89798. Vaeakau-Taumako thunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89799. Vaeakau-Taumako tunaa   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93154. Japhug Rgyalrong sqa     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
102711. Sou Amana Teru toti     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102965. Vilirupu enaranarani     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103132. Wedau eamamapu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
103133. Wedau evivitava   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
103544. Madak in tin   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103543. Madak lok la     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103937. Lihir (Sunglik) weh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103938. Lihir (Sunglik) tutun   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104139. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) papara   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104140. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) kulube     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125025. Kandas i tuntun   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125212. Tolo kuki     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal L
104905. Tagalog magluto   20 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
254244. Torau atoka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
108386. Saliba liga   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
124811. Pangasinan luto   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
124812. Pangasinan manluto   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
245844. Chru Tənaʔ   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109320. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) mag-luto   20 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109709. Atta, Pamplona lutuan   20 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109893. Balangaw 'ʔuto   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110077. Batak, Palawan lutu   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110261. Bilaan, Koronadal tagah   24 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110443. Bilaan, Sarangani mlifo     A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110627. Binukid 'sugba   31, 101 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110811. Bontok, Guina-ang 'lutu   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110995. Dumagat, Casiguran ta'hemaʔ     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111175. Gaddang makalutu   20 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111352. Ifugao, Amganad haʔ'ʔang   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111534. Ifugao, Batad ha:ang   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111710. Ifugao, Bayninan munhaʔʔang   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112240. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n gutu   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112421. Inibaloi mancikcik     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112422. Inibaloi doto   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112605. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg mamotun (potun)     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112788. Itbayaten manuʔtung   22, 41 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112971. Itneg, Binongan mag'ʔoto   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113153. Ivatan, Basco Dialect manoʔtong   22, 41 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113336. Kalagan lutuʔ   20 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113520. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect man'ʔasug   103 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113704. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper manʔuggan (ʔuggan)     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114041. Kallahan, Keleyqiq haʔeng   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114225. Kankanay, Northern mɨn'ʔoto   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114409. Mamanwa sɨnʔad   125 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114592. Manobo, Ata (up-river) sugba   31, 101 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114776. Manobo, Ata (down-river) sugba   31, 101 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114960. Manobo, Dibabawon 'lutuʔ   20 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115144. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔilutuʔ   20 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115327. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔilɨgaʔ     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115511. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔʌlomo     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115694. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect susugba   31, 101 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115877. Manobo, Western Bukidnon suba   31 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116061. Mansaka lutuʔ   20 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116245. Samal, Siasi Dialect bɨlla   34 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116568. Sambal, Botolan man'lotoʔ   20 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116752. Sangil, Saragani Islands mɨ'koaʔ 'kang (koaʔ)     A:M:P:S:Northern  
116936. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect pakasasaʔ   47 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117120. Subanun, Sindangan mɨgbalɨgan     A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117304. Subanon, Siocon mogapoy   90 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117488. Tagabili tmogo   24 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117672. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect lutu   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117856. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect buat     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118040. Tausug, Jolo Dialect maglutuʔ   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118328. Nahavaq rar   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118525. Amami ni     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119549. Avava tntn   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119737. Naman tabəɣ   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119926. Iranun b++pakaiau     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120277. Tape denge   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120933. Fataluku aʔa-paʔi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121621. Sye (Erromangan) etni   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122059. Ura ehni   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122279. Araki (Southwest Santo) rrunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123891. Surigaonon luto   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124161. Ilonggo luto   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124569. Melayu masak   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125991. Nehan wesuluŋ   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126469. Uruava raro-i   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126670. Namakir benin   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127127. Kwamera avan   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127846. Butuanon magloto   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128125. Neve'ei tntn   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128400. Nāti suŋ   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128621. Lamalera (lembata) dəna     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128795. Kadorih pakosak     A:M:G:W:North  
129070. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok nanûk   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129333. Bajo bele   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129545. Inabaknon sugna'     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130343. Enggano (Malakoni Village) pahbu     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130344. Enggano (Banjar Sari) pahbu     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130920. S.W. Palawano iluto'   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131303. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) onsok     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
172573. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) ansak     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131538. Tonsea dumutu'   20 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
248858. Tetun (Dili) tein     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133795. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) masak   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134580. Kubokota vavatunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134581. Kubokota raro   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134992. Sivisa Titan abur   112 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135860. Western Fijian (Navosa) varere     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136147. Waray-Waray luto   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
219165. Mono (Alu) ha-mako     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
154034. Sa'a (A'ulu Village) ha'ale     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
254309. Arosi (Tawatana Village) ʰaguaingau     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
154469. Palu'e (Nitung) pəsa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3233568. Qabiao khu33 mi45     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155052. Lampung Api (Belalau) gulɑi   60 A:M:Lampung  
155053. Lampung Api (Belalau) nun:joŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
155254. Lampung Api (Daya) nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
155465. Lampung Api (Jabung) nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
155660. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
155870. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
156055. Lampung Api (Kalianda) mɑsɑʔ   19 A:M:Lampung  
156243. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village mɑsɑʔ   19 A:M:Lampung  
156459. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
156667. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
156869. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
157081. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) bəgulɑi   60 A:M:Lampung  
157082. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) mɑsɑʔ   19 A:M:Lampung  
157083. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ɲoɲjoŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
157275. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) mɑsɑʔ   19 A:M:Lampung  
157276. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
157468. Lampung Api (Krui) mɑjɑʔ   19 A:M:Lampung  
157660. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ŋulɑy   60 A:M:Lampung  
157661. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ŋəkʊʔ   59 A:M:Lampung  
157837. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ŋɘkuʔ   59 A:M:Lampung  
158040. Lampung Api (Pubian) nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
158227. Lampung Api (Ranau) ɲunjɔŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
158420. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) mɑjɑʔ   19 A:M:Lampung  
158421. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ŋəkʊʔ   59 A:M:Lampung  
158621. Lampung Api (Sukau) mɑsɑk   19 A:M:Lampung  
158818. Lampung Api (Sungkai) nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
159007. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) mɑsɑk   19 A:M:Lampung  
159203. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) nɑsɑʔ   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
159651. Buol mokolutu   20 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159903. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) madatai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160261. Bajo (Kayuadi) milla     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160627. Bajo (Bajoe) maˈdatay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161400. Bajo (Kaleroang) madatay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161401. Bajo (Kaleroang) maguay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161402. Bajo (Kaleroang) millǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161403. Bajo (Kaleroang) marroh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161769. Bajo (Langara Laut) madatay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162358. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) mɨlla     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164985. Hiw βᶢʟəβᶢʟɔβ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165294. Eskayan moyhogamo     Artificial Language  
166886. Muyuw kaléibwan   119 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167351. Sudest ge     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167569. Acehnese taguen     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
168089. Besemah bemasak   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168311. Tawala ulona   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168524. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) momasa     A:M:M:M:Malay  
169066. Palembang Malay masak   19 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169279. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) mogonsok     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169505. Kinaray-a luto   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169723. Proto-Polynesian *saka   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170180. Capisano malutô   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171173. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
86444. Takia -dali   114 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
174764. Takia -ei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
173123. Karo Batak tangger     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173373. Thai, Siamese tom3   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173636. Sumbawa mongka     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173859. Kalinga, Southern man-utu   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174236. Kalinga, Limos man-útu   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174237. Kalinga, Limos man-asúg   103 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174311. Bontok, Eastern loto   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174534. Tolaki monahu   3 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175096. Vietnamese nấu     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175525. Nuguria tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
186586. Gelao (Judu) tuŋ24   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
176290. Itawis mallútu   20 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176692. Ibaloi duto   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176693. Ibaloi man-ukan     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176962. Shan huŋ1   67 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
176963. Shan mɯ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177038. Kankanaey man-oto   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177266. Proto-Greater Central Philippines *súgba   31, 101 A:M:P:Greater Central Philippine  
188975. Mon tom     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177683. Maguindanaon ilútu   20 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178063. Sinauna miglutu'   20 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178236. Romblon lúto'   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178418. Cuyonon magsimpán     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178600. Tày (Cao Bằng) huŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179827. Paha ði24     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179828. Paha tɛ45     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179928. Gelao (Zhenfeng) taŋ42   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180307. Proto-Lakkja *tɔ: C1   62 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180438. Proto-Tai *truŋ A   66 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180642. Gelao (Wanzi) taŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180826. Gelao (Sanchong) taŋ53   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180997. Laha (Ta Mit) kɯ33 mɐu42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181351. Japanese (Kyoto) taku     Japonic  
181352. Yonamine nun     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181353. Japanese (Tokyo) niru     Japonic  
181354. Shuri niyun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181355. Naha niin     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182390. Tiruray tofo   38 A:M:P:Bilic  
182391. Tiruray tumbar   23 A:M:P:Bilic  
182619. Proto-Bisayan *lútuq   20 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183570. Yogad gáku     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183571. Yogad dúngu     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184603. Then toŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184799. Kavalan LTs ʀamaz     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185308. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *baŋi     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185309. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *nasu     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185310. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *Zakan     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
3227957. Bikol (Rinconada) maglutô   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185741. Proto-Atayalic *t-um-ahuk   68 A:Atayalic  
185742. Proto-Atayalic *t-um-aluk   68 A:Atayalic  
185799. Ong Be (Lincheng) huŋ2   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186471. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-glak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186472. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *tsyow     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186800. Gelao (Hongfeng) le31 mo42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187013. Dupaningan Agta maglutu   20 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187284. Bouyei (Wangmo) ðʊŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187626. Sama (Sibutu) magballa     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187627. Sama (Sibutu) mag-adjal     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187928. Sama (Pangutaran) b'lla     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187929. Sama (Pangutaran) adjal     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188015. Lao tôm   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188235. Chewong pncen     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188464. Sui ɕuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188749. Santali isin     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189100. Proto-Chamic *tanaʔ   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189582. Proto-Malayic *masak   19 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189583. Proto-Malayic *tanak   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189677. Rhade atŭk     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190205. Proto-Puyuma *d-əm-əru   74 A:Puyuma  
190647. Roglai, Northern tanãq   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191004. Totoli lutu   20 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191358. Saek ruŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191581. Biao (Shidong) tsuŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191842. Tomini (Tialo) gabu   120 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192075. Nanumea tunu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192428. Lakkja (Jinxiu) to3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192837. Masbatenyo magsugnâ     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192838. Masbatenyo magsung-ág     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192959. Younuo (Xiaozhai) tje22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193336. Proto-East Mindanao *lutuq   20 A:M:Philippine  
194107. Mulam (Dongmen) tuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194367. She (Lianhua) tiu3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194846. Proto-Lampungic *tasa(kʔ)   45, 19 A:M:Lampung  
194847. Proto-Lampungic *əsak   19 A:M:Lampung  
194848. Proto-Lampungic *ɲunjəŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
194849. Proto-Lampungic *kəkuʔ   59 A:M:Lampung  
195366. Mulao taŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195568. Zhuang (Wuming) ɕaɯ3   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195819. Jiongnai (Longhua) tjau53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196050. Mak (Laliu) tuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196291. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) tuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196541. She (Haifeng) ti44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196781. Hlai (Baoding) ro:ŋ2   61 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197399. Mien (Changping) tsau53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197584. Biao Min (Dongshan) ȶəu35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198165. Dehong huŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198166. Dehong taŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198553. Enga yangengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198554. Enga kakílyingi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199020. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *adu-     Trans-New Guinea  
199286. Lachi (Tân Lợi) thjɔ23   62 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199627. Samar-Leyte luto   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199628. Samar-Leyte pagluto   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199683. Maonan tuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200539. Dong, Northern tuŋ35   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201003. Asilulu masa-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu L
201004. Asilulu puna   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201005. Asilulu kare     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201006. Asilulu samua     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201216. Lachi (Jinchang) a44 tjua35   62 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201432. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *arəŋ A   61 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201795. Urak Lawoi' bermasaq   19 A:M:M:Malayic  
201796. Urak Lawoi' tengaq     A:M:M:Malayic  
201901. Pingilapese inim   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202084. Proto-Minahasan *lutuʔ   20 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202450. Proto-Sangiric *lutuʔ   20 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202451. Proto-Sangiric *luga     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202452. Proto-Sangiric *nasu   3 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202985. Amis (Fata'an) micacak     A:E:Amis  
203178. Amis (Farang) mitaŋtaŋ   72 A:E:Amis  
203378. Sakizaya musaʔ     A:E:Amis  
203571. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) tmahok   68 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203771. Bunun (Takituduh L04) mahanat   71 A:Bunun  
203982. Bunun (Takbanuaz) mahanat   71 A:Bunun  
204192. Bunun (Iskubun) maʔanat   71 A:Bunun  
204439. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) kəmsa   73 A:Paiwan  
204642. Paiwan (Stimul L04) kəmsa   73 A:Paiwan  
204844. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) kəmsa   73 A:Paiwan  
205047. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʔəmabəɭ   75 A:Puyuma  
205259. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) maβəɭ   75 A:Puyuma  
205471. Puyuma (Katipul L04) təmsasiaw     A:Puyuma  
206095. Rukai (Maga L04) uθitɨi   76 A:Rukai  
206309. Rukai (Tona) wauθitɨi   76 A:Rukai  
206513. Rukai (Mantauran L04) osisiʔi   76 A:Rukai  
206716. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) tomalək   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206921. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) tomalək   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207145. Atayal - Squliq L04 tmahok   68 A:A:A:Squliq  
207358. Seediq L04 (Paran) hmaŋuc   69 A:A:Seediq  
207567. Seediq L04 (Toda) hmaŋuc   69 A:A:Seediq  
207781. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) hmaŋuc   69 A:A:Seediq  
207990. Seediq L04 (Truku) hmaŋuc   69 A:A:Seediq  
208195. Tsou (Duhtu L04) priʔi     A:T:Tsou  
208399. Kanakanabu L04 paʔucipi     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208613. Saaroa L04 pasia     A:T:Saaroa  
209202. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kɗaŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240168. Proto-Mon-Khmer *guəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240169. Proto-Mon-Khmer *gəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210144. Favorlang OL03 mado   29 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210603. Basay L04 m-Likan   40 A:E:N:Basay  
210847. Shanglin ɕəɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
210848. Shanglin ŋa:u6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211061. Laibin tsəɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211286. Guigang tsəɯ3   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211492. Lianshan tsi:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211689. Qinzhou thuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211893. Yongnan tsei3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211894. Yongnan tsi:n5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212110. Long'an tsɯi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212310. Fusui (Central) thuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212509. Shangsi tsi:n5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212717. Ningming tsəɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212937. Longzhou tɕɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213148. Daxin tsɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213359. Debao tsøi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213571. Jingxi tsei3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213794. Guangnan Nong thuŋ1   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214010. Yanshan Nong thuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214210. Wenma Tu ləu4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214211. Wenma Tu thəŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214410. Chongzuo tsi:n5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214785. Klon hos     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214786. Klon odoq     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215109. Maybrat -aim     Maybrat  
215110. Maybrat saruk     Maybrat  
215426. Wetan nai   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215427. Wetan (maka)riai     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215823. Sahu coi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215824. Sahu 'era     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215825. Sahu rara'a     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216720. East Makian pelaloin     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216721. East Makian peŋháu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216966. Piva kekaru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217168. Bikol (Bisakol) magluto   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217387. Kagayanen lútoʔ   20 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217839. Proto-South Sulawesi *nasu   3 A:M:South Sulawesi  
217840. Proto-South Sulawesi *tanak   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218452. Angkola masak   19 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218870. Tidore gahi ngam     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
241201. Yi (Dafang) tsa13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241608. Tai Phake huŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241609. Tai Phake tom3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242754. Laha (Noong Lay) mai24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243704. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia mogonsok     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243928. Gelao (Moji) toŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244130. Lakkja (Liula) to3   62 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244332. Mulam (Siba) tuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244533. Wusehua (Rongshui) toŋ1     Mixed language  
245980. Gelao, Hongfeng tiaŋ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246588. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) ten43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247321. White Lolo tsa55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247787. Bugan (Nala) taŋ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247961. Bugan (Manlong) taŋ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
249123. Mang (Jinping) tom55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249487. Kambowa menahu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249699. Kioko nenaʔu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249908. Mongi tɕɔ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250089. Caijia tsu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251094. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tɕiəɯ25     Unclassified  
251095. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tsaŋ55 moŋ55     Unclassified  
251158. Itawis mallutu   20 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251339. Proto-Nisoic *kjok 3     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251575. Tangga (Feni) tutun   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252865. Enggano (Meok) ka-bɨx     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253360. Papitalai tuwe   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253840. Andio moŋundan     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
261854. Vao monp̈er     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261833. Maskelynes i-manuᵑku   21, 80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261876. Paama (Lironesa) mas   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261925. Futuna-Aniwa (Aniwa) komo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
261812. Roria naⁿd   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261889. Bierebo (Yevali) meno   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
261880. Lamenu (Visina) mæno   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
261855. Mpotovoro ti-m̈ahkə   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261809. Akei (Penantsiro) metˢ   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261825. Tutuba noa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261847. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) e-masos   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261919. Lapwangtoai lenapʷa   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261908. Sie itʳau   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
261909. Sie au-su   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
261797. Vunapu reoreo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261868. Ambrym, North (Ranon) te-fæŋ   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261776. Mwerlap (Merig) manoɣ   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261775. Lakona ɣa-heβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261875. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) mæses   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261888. Bierebo (Burupika) mæno   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
261807. Akei metˢo   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261805. Morouas (Batunlamak) mo-noa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261864. Dixon Reef i-mem   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
261870. Lonwolwol me-fæŋ   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261910. Kwamera (Isiai) rafa   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261862. Neve'ei i-mah   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
261896. Emae (Makatea) moso   L A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
261892. Bieria (Vowa) meheko   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
261773. Koro mono   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261890. Baki menoko   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
261861. Larevat məs   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
261831. Axamb (Maxbaxo) ŋo-βʷinoᵑk   21, 99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261798. Piamatsina manřa   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261871. Daakaka (Baiap) me-peæŋ   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261923. Ikiti rənapʷa   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261894. Namakura (Makura) mahi   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261887. Bierebo (Bonkovia) meno   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
261813. Amblong mu-noa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261921. Ikiyau napʷa   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261883. Lamenu (Nuvi) mænowa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
261852. Mae (Orap) i-nehiɣ   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261916. Lenakel rənmatak   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261867. Labo (Ninde) mem   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
261827. Malo (North) noɣa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261821. Lorediakarkar noˁ   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
261787. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) manak   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261849. Maragus i-timis   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
261845. Litzlitz i-məs   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
261848. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) a-masos   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261907. Mele moa   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
261818. Narango (Nambel) no   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261863. Dixon Reef i-mese   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
261877. Paama (Faulili) maso   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261882. Lamenu (Nikaura) manowa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
261865. Nahavaq (Lembinwen) i-me   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261839. Repanbitipmbangir i-βoisiᵑk   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
261917. Lenakel (Lenaukas) tənapʷa   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261822. Shark Bay no   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
261769. Vurës (Mosina) ɣa-monoɣ   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261841. Unua i-manuᵑk   21, 80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261826. Aore noɣa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261846. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) a-masos   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261783. Baetora manoɣaᵐba   21, 79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261857. Vovo ti-noɣ   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261794. Wusi (Valui) matʳa   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261872. Daakaka (Sesivi) ma-mœnok   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261895. Namakura (Mataso) mahi   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261891. Maii ma·kə   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
261901. Efate, North (Siviri) ma·so   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261766. Vera'a (Vatrata) monoɣo   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261900. Efate, North (Pwele) ma·so   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261810. Akei (Tasiriki) ta metˢo   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261779. Maewo, Central (Peterara) manaxa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261837. Banam Bay (Vartavo) mʷepsoᵑk   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261911. Kwamera (Yatukwey) rafwa   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261915. Tanna, North tamaᵐba   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261819. Tambotalo noha   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261834. Port Sandwich e-mænun   110, 111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261778. Marino manoɣa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261842. Timbembe i-mas   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
261905. Eton mas   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261781. Baetora (Tam) manoɣaᵐba   21, 79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261881. Lamenu (Mapremo) mano   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
261765. Mota manoɣa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261838. Aulua menᵑgo   21, 80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261832. Axamb (Avok) ŋo-βæn   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261914. Whitesands (Loniel) napʷa   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261859. Malua Bay i-mæsəx   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261902. Lelepa maso   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261897. Efate, North (Woraviu) ma·so   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261830. Letemboi i-məs   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
261816. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) mo-no   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
261804. Morouas noa   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261884. Lamenu (Nul) meno   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
261768. Vurës (Vetumboso) o-monoɣ   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261853. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) masos   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261903. Lelepa (Pango) mas   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261879. Lamenu mena   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
261844. Katbol i-mahi   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
261904. Efate, South (Eratap) mas   19, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261777. Mwerlap (Merlav) manoɣ   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261918. Lenakel (Lonasilian) tæmatæk   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261806. Navut (Matae) metˢo   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261811. Wailapa βanβanui   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261802. Navut metˢo   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261784. Ambae, East (Wailengi) manoka   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261800. Tiale metˢo   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo