https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to spit

Entries for "to spit":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
73150. Balinese mapees     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
73152. Banoni kamisu   14, 22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
12498. Banggi ilab   39 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
73154. Gayo munilih     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
12500. Bantik udú   50 A:M:P:S:Southern  
73156. Gedaged yasú   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
73158. Kairiru qanswoi   14, 90 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
12503. Geser ginisuk   110 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
12504. Ghari čuve   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
12505. Gimán badidíf     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
12506. Fijian (Bau) kasivi-ta   19, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
12507. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-nula   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
12508. Hanunóo mag-búga   47 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
12509. Bima katufe   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12511. Bobot batof   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
12512. Bonerate ɛ:lu     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
12513. Chamorro to'la'     A:M:Chamorro  
12514. Canala juxʷãrĩ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
12515. Javanese idu   32 A:M:Javanese  
12516. Kilokaka (Ysabel) pliʔsu   14, 22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
12517. Timugon (Murut) -tiwog     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
12519. Mor unukuʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
12520. Mota anus   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12521. Motu kanudi   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
12522. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) afoghoniu   31 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
12523. Iban ŋe-ludah   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
12524. Kaidipang momúe     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
73160. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) mam-meccu   51 A:M:S:Bugis  
12526. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔutap   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
12527. Kambera ilu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12528. Kapampangan yapsa     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
12529. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) perino   9? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
12530. Iliun (Erai) purus   9? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12531. Bontok, Guina-ang túbba   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
12532. Bughotu aŋusu   14, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
12533. Marquesan tufa   120 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
12534. Ali sor     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
12535. Ambai (Yapen) i-kanui   14 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
12536. Mori meʔeli     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
12537. Atoni ʔat poolin hopɛ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
12538. Aklanon - Bisayan túpɣah   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
12539. Babatana kukusu   14, 89 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
12540. Berawan (Long Terawan) suli   28 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
12541. Biga (Misool) -ataplebe     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
12542. Bikol (Naga City) malutab   29, 72 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
73162. Buru [Namrole Bay] stuha   9 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
12544. Buli apas[a]     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
73164. Kasira (Irahutu) -beni     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
12546. Bwaidoga giwala   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
12547. Hawaiian pupuhi   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
12549. Hoava noso   14, 94 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
73166. Kaulong (Au Village) kimos   14, 22 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
73168. Nguna taniu   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
12552. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] kibʷo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
12554. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ftuk   9 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
12555. Kelabit (Bario) ŋe-lidʰaʔ   1? A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
12557. Kenyah (Long Anap) ñemulaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
12560. Kusaie acni     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
12561. Kwaio ŋisu   14, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
12562. Lamogai (Mulakaino) démsok   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
12563. Lau ŋisu   14, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
12566. Levei isuruh     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
12567. Likum kurusom     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
12568. Loniu ñuʔoh     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
12569. Lou kokorup   19 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
12570. Madurese a-copa   19, 88 A:M:Madurese  
12571. Nêlêmwa fwaxe   16? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
12572. Yapese thuw[aeg]   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
12573. Yamdena n-sirik     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
12574. Mussau kanusu   14, 90 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias z
12575. Murnaten (Alune) toe   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
12576. Mono amisu   14, 22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
12577. Maleu pula   35, 86 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
12578. Maloh ma-lasuʔ     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
12580. Maori tuha   120 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
12581. Maranao otaq     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
12582. Marovo kamicu   14, 22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
12583. Masiwang beba   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
12584. Mekeo 'upe   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
12585. Melanau (Mukah) me-muput     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
12586. Mengen 'ripi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
12587. Merina (Malagasy) man-dróra   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
12588. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -itif     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
12590. Moken ŋañaw     A:M:Moklen  
12591. Nauna ñemul     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
12592. Nauru ura     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
12593. Nehan Hape low   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
12594. Nengone kadeu[on]     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
12595. Ngadha tefa   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12596. Ngaibor (S.Aru) nər   14 A:M:C:C:Aru  
12597. Nggela aŋusu   14, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
73170. Savu pe-ilu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12600. Nissan lou   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
12601. Numfor aninef     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
12602. Ogan məliux   54 A:M:M:M:Malay  
12603. Paamese (South) tive   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12604. Palauan melúb     A:M:Palauan  
12606. Peterara (Maewo) xura   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12607. Popalia hɛpaluʔki     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
12608. Raga lodo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12609. Rejang Rejang bətəkɛʔ     A:M:Rejang  
12610. Roti (Termanu Dialect) tidi     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
12611. Rotuman ạnusi   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
12612. Roviana loro-a   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
12613. Samoan anu   14, 84, 121 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
73172. Sengseng kusap   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
12615. Ambrym, South-East kusah   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12616. Seimat puke     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
12617. Selaru mof     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
73174. Soboyo tapii   9 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
12619. Sika niru   14 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
12620. Singhi ŋujah   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
12621. Sobei uarimran     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
73176. Tarpia mərep dani     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
12623. Rurutuan tutuʔa   120 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
12624. Tabar kinoju   14, 90 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
12625. Tahitian (18th Century) [tu]tuha   120 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
12626. Tangga ibis   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
73180. Wuna foghoniu   31 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
12629. Tetum teniru     CREOLE:Tetun based  
12630. Tigak ivisi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
12631. Tongan ʔanuhi   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
12632. Tontemboan rumuraʔ   1, 30 A:M:P:M:North  
12633. Tsou T63 tmʉepósʉ[a]   33? A:T:Tsou  
12634. Vaghua səve   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
12636. Wampar fid     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
12637. Waropen odiwara     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
12638. Watubela mukanihuk   110 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
12639. Western Bukidnon Manobo ileb   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
12640. Windesi Wandamen kanisu   14 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
12641. Wogeo kusu   14, 89 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
73182. Pukapuka puaki   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
12643. Wuvulu ui     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
12645. Banjarese Malay ludah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73184. Alune toe   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
12649. Dayak Ngaju maluyah   1 A:M:G:W:South  
12651. Futuna-Aniwa savari   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
12652. Itbayaten mittiipah   15 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
12654. Kilivila giu   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
12655. Kisar apar   9, 13 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
12656. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) naʔanis     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
12657. Lenakel aŋh   14, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
88903. Tuvalu puaki   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
12659. Magori (South East Papua) ukua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
12660. Maisin kw|asufe   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
12661. Makassar appiʔru     A:M:S:Makassar  
12662. Mambai tulaba   109 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
12663. Manam mʷaŋo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
12664. Marshallese (E. Dialect) iadatōltōl     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
12665. Melayu Ambon luda   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
12666. Lamusong imbis   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
12668. Tahitian (Modern) tutuha   120 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
12669. Pulo Anna kutudɛ   14, 89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12670. Chuukese ó-ttif   19, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12671. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) kavurasi   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
12672. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) dj-m-ilay   78 A:Paiwan  
12673. Patpatar iabis   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
12674. Ponapean kendip   19, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
12675. Pulau (Arguni) -fures   9? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
12676. Punan Kelai menyu'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
12677. Ririo susui   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
12678. Sangir maŋ-ĕdu   49 A:M:P:S:Northern  
12679. Santa Ana misu   14, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
12680. Sasak tusiq     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
12681. Sekar kuririf     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
12682. Teop dovi   118 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
12683. Toba Batak marsitijur     A:M:N:B:Southern  
12684. Tunjung məcuh     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
12685. Ujir (N.Aru) a-niʔ   14 A:M:C:C:Aru  
12686. Varisi sue   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
12687. Wolio pewilu   6 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
12689. Bonfia fetōf   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
12690. Bukat mo:noŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
12691. Dehu hñijuën   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
12692. Elat, Kei Besar mbifriru     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
12693. Woleai kutʊ   14, 89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
73186. Molima giligilisese     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
12695. Yakan luraʔ   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
12696. Carolinian ó-ttuf   19, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12699. Lio, Flores Tongah nijo   14 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
12700. Lahanan nijaʔ   14, 58? A:M:N:M:Kajang  
12702. As kapi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
12703. Bare'e me-ʔuëlu     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
12704. Cheke Holo kmisu   14, 22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
12706. Gapapaiwa kanu   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
12707. Jawe suma   43? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
12708. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') ngisu   14, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
12709. Lampung ŋutəb   41 A:M:Lampung  
12710. Ma'anyan i|rura   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
12711. Mailu arimu-ai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
12713. Dobuan giwara   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
73188. Kédang pota   9? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
12716. Sa'a ŋisu   14, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
12717. Ubir er     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
12718. To'ambaita nisu   14, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
12719. Teanu -ravioe   57 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
12721. Tae' (S.Toraja) met-tudu     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
12726. Numbami (Siboma) -kanzuwa   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
12727. Modang nəploa'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
12728. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) meludah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
12729. Zabana (Kia) kakamisu   14, 22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
73190. Palawan Batak surpa   44, 71 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
12732. Kayan (Uma Juman) l-em-ura   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
12735. Bolaang Mongondow mon-duyaʔ   1, 30 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
12736. Thao B96 ma-filhaq     A:W:Thao  
12757. Ida'an bʌgʌbbi     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
12758. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) maludahi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73192. Lakalai kapute   19, 92 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
12764. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *luzaq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
12765. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qanusi   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
12772. Tagalog lumuráq   1, 30 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
12773. Werinama abeba   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
12774. Ibanag mal-lusak   29 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
73194. Kove taluani     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
73196. Amara epsok     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
73198. Aria omsok   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
12781. Mouk omsok   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
12783. Ilokano ag-tupra   44 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
12786. Koronadal Blaan dulɔʔ   1, 30 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
12787. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *d[m]ula'   1, 30 A:M:Philippine  
12788. Sarangani Blaan dmulaʔ   1, 30 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
12790. Oirata kausa'ʔupa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
12791. Iliun 'pita   9, 13 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12792. Tugun pita'pre   9, 13 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12793. Perai pika'pre   9, 13 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12794. Aputai pikpa're   9, 13 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12795. Galolen (Talur) 'uper   9, 13 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
12796. Luang na'krui   11? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
12797. East Damar 'napri   9, 13 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
12798. Teun a'prea   9, 13 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
12799. Serua niv'riti   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
12800. Nila nif'rɛti   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
12801. West Damar 'jɛpti   9, 13? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
12802. Dawera-Daweloor 'lapər   9, 13 A:M:C:C:B:North  
12803. Dai ap'ron   9, 13 A:M:C:C:B:North  
12804. North Babar ṇ'nɛtivo   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
12805. South-East Babar 'wix   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
12806. Serili lʲɛ'biʔi   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
12807. East Masela 'mokəvi   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
12808. Central Masela 'lik   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
12809. Emplawas 'lɛvik   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
12810. Tela-Masbuar ne'ßik   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
12811. Imroing mo'wiku   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
12812. Pondok padainu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12813. Kodi la-patírun   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12814. Wanukaka padoini   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12815. Anakalang padainu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12816. Baliledo padainu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12817. South Efate tanu   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
12819. Mamboru saní     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12820. Gaura Nggaura patiru   5? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12822. So'a rura     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12823. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect pangànji   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12827. Roma na'prui   9, 13 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
12828. Komering mahalotọʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
12829. Yabem -kasôp   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
12830. Yami cipa   15 A:M:P:B:Yami  
12836. Nage lua     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
12841. Kiribati baáware     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
12846. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 tu11   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133351. Hiligaynon duplâ   1, 36 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
73151. Balinese məpəəs     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
73153. Banoni [tsi]nomi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
73155. Gayo nilih     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
73157. Gedaged yusuní   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
73159. Kairiru qans   14, 90 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
73161. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) mam-miccu   51 A:M:S:Bugis  
73163. Buru [Namrole Bay] ethufa   9 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
73165. Kasira (Irahutu) -mə|tefe     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
73167. Kaulong (Au Village) kuhwah   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
73169. Nguna puvurai   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
73171. Savu pupu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
73173. Sengseng lakmo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
73175. Soboyo takilu     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
73177. Tarpia -puroʔwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
73179. Tboli (Tagabili) dɨmfut     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
73181. Wuna feughi   31 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
73185. Alune blutu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
73187. Molima wewe   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
73189. Kédang miyu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
73191. Palawan Batak mag-súpraʔ   44, 71 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
73193. Lakalai kavarasi   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
73195. Kove burari   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
73197. Amara pre     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
73199. Aria uru     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
73201. Old Javanese maŋ-idu   32 A:M:Javanese  
83144. Amahai tuhura   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84236. Dayak Ngaju maluja   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84436. Hainan Cham pʰa 55     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84636. Indonesian meludahi   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85878. Kokota kmisu   14, 22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174761. Takia -lusu   100 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167566. Acehnese preut     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87394. Basay TsYM91 tapəs   33 A:E:N:Basay  
87519. Nalik kanis   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87660. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) chanuʔ     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88121. Madara kinoju   14, 90 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89274. Uvea, East anu   14, 84, 121 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
89278. Saaroa F69 ŋalíʔi   3 A:T:Saaroa  
89289. Chuukese memme-ttip   19, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
89792. Vaeakau-Taumako ivalea   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89793. Vaeakau-Taumako phuia   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90237. Amis (Central) mi-supa   19, 86 A:E:Amis  
103934. Lihir (Sunglik) kamiz   14, 22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103738. Kara (West) a kanus sana   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102708. Sou Amana Teru rua?a     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103305. Tolai a tekena gagami     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104902. Tagalog dumura   1, 30 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102089. Savosavo suasua     Central Solomons  
103130. Wedau ovana   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
106960. Solos mo reret tuh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108937. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) tafii   9 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108383. Saliba kaiso   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
124807. Pangasinan lutda   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108938. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) tafou   9 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
109523. Agta mʌglutab   29, 72 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109705. Atta, Pamplona iluta:k   29 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109889. Balangaw tomop'pa   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110073. Batak, Palawan surpa   44, 71 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110257. Bilaan, Koronadal dulɔʔ   1, 30 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110439. Bilaan, Sarangani dmulaʔ   1, 30 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110623. Binukid 'ʔilɨb   39 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110807. Bontok, Guina-ang 'tubba   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110991. Dumagat, Casiguran 'loktab   29, 75 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111171. Gaddang maluppa   45 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111348. Ifugao, Amganad tumok'pa   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111531. Ifugao, Batad tumukpa   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111706. Ifugao, Bayninan tumukpa   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112236. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔutap   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112418. Inibaloi ʔontopca   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112601. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg maglu:ta:b   29, 72 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112784. Itbayaten mittiipah   15 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112967. Itneg, Binongan magtop'pa   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113149. Ivatan, Basco Dialect tiipaan   15 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113332. Kalagan ʔɨlɨb   39 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113516. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect tumup'pa   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113700. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔuntupga   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114037. Kallahan, Keleyqiq lupdaʔ   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114221. Kankanay, Northern top'pa   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114405. Mamanwa ʔɨlɨb   39 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114588. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔilob   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114772. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔilob   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114956. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔilɨb   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115140. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔilɨb   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115323. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔilɨb   39 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115507. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect tʌptʌp     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115690. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔilɨb   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115873. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔilɨb   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116057. Mansaka tubad     A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116241. Samal, Siasi Dialect lujjaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116564. Sambal, Botolan mando'laʔ   1, 30 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116748. Sangil, Saragani Islands mangɨ'du (ɨ'du)   49 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116932. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect ɨdu   50 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117116. Subanun, Sindangan dulaʔɨn   1, 30 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117300. Subanon, Siocon dumulaʔ   1, 30 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117484. Tagabili dmulak   1, 30 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117668. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔɨlɨb   39 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117852. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect laβay   95 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118036. Tausug, Jolo Dialect magluraʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118325. Nahavaq ßurej   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118522. Amami cïzï ga hax     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118705. Miyako cypaky     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119546. Avava prura   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120461. Naman vərəxən   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119923. Iranun n++duda'   1, 98 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120114. Nese livtov   37, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120274. Tape tebəs   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120462. Naman telbəs   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121068. Fataluku caha     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121069. Fataluku fulume     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121070. Fataluku mate     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121208. Makasae ilusupa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122277. Araki (Southwest Santo) lito   37, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123886. Surigaonon luda   1, 30 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124158. Ilonggo dumuplà   1, 36 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124808. Pangasinan unlutda   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
125209. Tolo cuve   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125426. Merei loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125691. Iaai haŋəc   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125988. Nehan lou   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126209. Simbo odolo   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126466. Uruava rovi   118 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126668. Namakir buvura   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126868. Orkon kup   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127843. Butuanon molowa   1, 30 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128122. Neve'ei viviri   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128397. Nāti vurei   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128619. Lamalera (lembata) təmiro     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128792. Kadorih ŋaɾuhča     A:M:G:W:North  
129232. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ngãrãyãng     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129331. Bajo ruja   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130339. Enggano (Malakoni Village) iith     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130340. Enggano (Banjar Sari) iit     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130913. S.W. Palawano ibeg   47 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131300. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) dulaʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131535. Tonsea dumuda'   1, 30 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132398. Nanggu œmbila   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132712. Ende niroh   14 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132907. Malo, Santa Cruz mbia   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133078. Lwepe, Santa Cruz mbia   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133301. Komering muhalotọʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
133580. Rapanui (Easter Island) aanu   14, 84, 121 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
248855. Tetun (Dili) tafui     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133792. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ludah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134071. Melayu meludah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134072. Melayu ludah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134614. Kubokota tue   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134655. Luqa tue   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134989. Sivisa Titan mari     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135283. Gumawana giwala   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135857. Western Fijian (Navosa) katasivi   19, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
153252. Manihiki puaki   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153614. Manihiki huuvare   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154466. Palu'e (Nitung) ŋiru   14 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154737. Ilonggo madupla   1, 36 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154853. Qabiao tam33   68 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155050. Lampung Api (Belalau) məlui   52 A:M:Lampung  
155251. Lampung Api (Daya) ʁɑhtoʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
155462. Lampung Api (Jabung) itɔp   41 A:M:Lampung  
155657. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ŋẽhutoʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
155868. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) ŋəhutop   41 A:M:Lampung  
156052. Lampung Api (Kalianda) itop   41 A:M:Lampung  
156053. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ŋitop   41 A:M:Lampung  
156240. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village mɑhɑloto̞ʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
156456. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ŋəʁətoʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
156664. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village mɘlɘtoʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
156866. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village hɑloto̞ʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
157078. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) lui   52 A:M:Lampung  
157272. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ŋutəp   41 A:M:Lampung  
157465. Lampung Api (Krui) məlui   52 A:M:Lampung  
157657. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) itəp   41 A:M:Lampung  
157834. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ŋitɘp   41 A:M:Lampung  
158036. Lampung Api (Pubian) mələtoʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
158037. Lampung Api (Pubian) ilui   52 A:M:Lampung  
158224. Lampung Api (Ranau) məluy   52 A:M:Lampung  
158417. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) utəp   41 A:M:Lampung  
158618. Lampung Api (Sukau) ŋelui   52 A:M:Lampung  
158815. Lampung Api (Sungkai) mələtok   41 A:M:Lampung  
159004. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ŋɑhɑlitop   41 A:M:Lampung  
159200. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) hitɔ̝p   41 A:M:Lampung  
159401. Lampung Api (Way Lima) ŋələtopi   41 A:M:Lampung  
159648. Buol mogibug   47 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159899. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) ruʤʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160105. Bajo (Padei Laut) ruʤʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160257. Bajo (Kayuadi) ruʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160470. Bajo (Pitulua) ruʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160623. Bajo (Bajoe) ruʤʤǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160827. Bajo (Lauru) ruʤʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160962. Bajo (Moramo) riʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161109. Bajo (Boepinang) rǝʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161250. Bajo (Lakaramba) riʤʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161396. Bajo (Kaleroang) ruʤʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161615. Bajo (Lakonea) ruʤak     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161765. Bajo (Langara Laut) ruʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161976. Bajo (Lapulu) ruʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162201. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ruʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162354. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ruʤʤaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165228. Tagalog dumuráq   1, 30 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
165291. Eskayan koswilchdo     Artificial Language  
165736. Apma (Suru Mwerani) gasuu   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165834. Apma (Suru Kavian) kasuu   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166065. Sa (south-eastern dialect) kusbe   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166305. Sowa kasuu   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166562. Ske (Seke) gasur   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166881. Muyuw giw   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166882. Muyuw gus   14, 83 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167347. Sudest njenggo   123 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
168018. Kapingamarangi pui   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168086. Besemah tusuk   111 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168308. Tawala howa   19, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168521. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) tusuk     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168735. Fijian (Suva Dialect) mo kasiyi   19, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168895. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) tuha   120 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169063. Palembang Malay tusuk   111 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169276. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) momodula     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169502. Kinaray-a dupla   1, 36 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170098. Proto-Polynesian *qanu   14, 84, 121 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170177. Capisano maduplâ   1, 36 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170099. Proto-Polynesian *qanu-si   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170316. Niuafo'ou 'a'anu   14, 84, 121 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171170. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *qanu-si   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171726. Proto-Central Pacific *qanu-si   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173120. Karo Batak er-cidur     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173320. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) imbisi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
173370. Thai, Siamese kha:j1   67 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173633. Sumbawa betisu     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174051. Kalinga, Limos mallugpá   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174692. Tolaki mo'eni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175303. Khmer sdɑh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175522. Nuguria hanu   14, 84, 121 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175933. Vietnamese khạc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175934. Vietnamese phun     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
176023. Dong, Southern phju453     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176287. Itawis mallúsab   29, 72 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176505. Ibaloi tupsha   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176772. Shan tʰom2   68 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177035. Kankanaey mantogpa   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177319. Mon chɔh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177914. Maguindanaon demúda   1, 98 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178061. Sinauna túmpa   44 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178789. Romblon pilá'   124 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178851. Cuyonon durá'   1, 30 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178598. Tày (Cao Bằng) təw3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178790. Romblon pagsipya     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178852. Cuyonon láway   95 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
179189. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *pʰ[w]iɦ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179413. Buyang (Ecun) ʔa0 tu53   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179635. Paha ta45   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180305. Proto-Lakkja *phui A1   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180640. Gelao (Wanzi) tsa24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181876. Japanese (Kyoto) hakidasu     Japonic  
181877. Yonamine pacizasun     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181878. Japanese (Tokyo) hakidasu     Japonic  
181879. Shuri haciʔnzashun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181880. Naha haciʔnzasun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182786. Bikol (Buhinon) loˈdaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182960. Kalinga (Minangali) tumuppa   44 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183392. Yogad tuppák   44 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184065. Chadong phø3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184601. Then tjɛŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184988. Kavalan LTs qat   76 A:E:N:Kavalan  
184989. Kavalan LTs tiʀpes   33? A:E:N:Kavalan  
185168. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *luZáq     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185652. Proto-Atayalic *-turuq   80 A:Atayalic  
185796. Ong Be (Lincheng) tai1   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186036. Proto-Rukai *so-ŋaɭay   3 A:Rukai  
186314. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-ts(y)il ~ *m-tśril     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186583. Gelao (Judu) qə0 thu35   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186797. Gelao (Hongfeng) tje13   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187186. Dupaningan Agta magloktab   29, 75 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187187. Dupaningan Agta magtoppak   44 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187738. Sama (Pangutaran) s'pput     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188012. Lao kʰáːy   67 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188232. Chewong kbac     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188461. Sui ȶi2   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188746. Santali tho     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189408. Proto-Malayic *ludah   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189848. Rhade alê ̆     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189849. Rhade kčôč     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189850. Rhade kčuh     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189955. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) putuhaq   80 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190202. Proto-Puyuma *t-əm-ama   79 A:Puyuma  
190375. Jarai kơ̆chŭh     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190644. Roglai, Northern capru     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191001. Totoli dulaa     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191355. Saek plu:t6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191579. Biao (Shidong) phiɔ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191839. Tomini (Tialo) peenyu     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192257. Nanumea anu   14, 84, 121 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192258. Nanumea puhi   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192425. Lakkja (Jinxiu) phu:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192834. Masbatenyo magludâ   1, 30 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192835. Masbatenyo magtúpra   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192836. Masbatenyo maglúwà   1, 30 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193137. Pa-Hng (Gundong) thju53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193570. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) temama   79 A:Puyuma  
193793. Pazih LTs (Auran) xepes-     A:Northwest Formosan  
194104. Mulam (Dongmen) phy1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194364. She (Lianhua) phi2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194622. South Island Maori huare   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194841. Proto-Lampungic *hitəp   41 A:M:Lampung  
195155. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ɬo3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195565. Zhuang (Wuming) pli5   70 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195817. Jiongnai (Longhua) phli53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196047. Mak (Laliu) thiu5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196288. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) phju5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196708. She (Haifeng) p'ui54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196709. She (Haifeng) p'i54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196778. Hlai (Baoding) phi2   70 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197042. Dzao Min (Daping) dɛu42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197222. Mien (Jiangdi) thu:i52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197396. Mien (Changping) ðja53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197581. Biao Min (Dongshan) lja35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197970. Dehong xaai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198344. Enga talyíngi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199018. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *kasipa-     Trans-New Guinea  
199283. Lachi (Tân Lợi) the23   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199680. Maonan cheu5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200049. Kim Mun (Hainan) djui31 djaan33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200536. Dong, Northern pju25   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200794. Asilulu tahula   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201213. Lachi (Jinchang) thjo55   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201899. Pingilapese kusukus   14, 89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202081. Proto-Minahasan *ludaʔ   1, 30 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202446. Proto-Sangiric *lua     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202447. Proto-Sangiric *ədu   49 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202671. Waray-Waray tup-ra   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
202737. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) gaapus   19, 61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202982. Amis (Fata'an) misupaʡ   19, 86 A:E:Amis  
203175. Amis (Farang) supaʡ   19, 86 A:E:Amis  
203375. Sakizaya misupaʡ   19, 86 A:E:Amis  
203568. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) tiyunaq     A:A:A:C'uli'  
203768. Bunun (Takituduh L04) matnipaq   74 A:Bunun  
203979. Bunun (Takbanuaz) masnipaq   74 A:Bunun  
204189. Bunun (Iskubun) matnipah   74 A:Bunun  
204435. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) dimiLay   78 A:Paiwan  
204638. Paiwan (Stimul L04) səmudiLay   78 A:Paiwan  
204840. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) dəmiLay   78 A:Paiwan  
205044. Puyuma (Pilam L04) təmama   79 A:Puyuma  
205256. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) təmama   79 A:Puyuma  
205468. Puyuma (Katipul L04) təmama   79 A:Puyuma  
205677. Rukai (Tanan L04) swaŋaɭay   3 A:Rukai  
205884. Rukai (Budai L04) swaŋaɭay   3 A:Rukai  
206091. Rukai (Maga L04) usŋare   3 A:Rukai  
206092. Rukai (Maga L04) usurəkɨ   2 A:Rukai  
206305. Rukai (Tona) wasoŋaay   3 A:Rukai  
206306. Rukai (Tona) wasoʔaəkə   2 A:Rukai  
206510. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ʔoŋaɭai   3 A:Rukai  
206713. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) toməpəʃ   77 A:Northwest Formosan  
206918. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) toməpəʃ   77 A:Northwest Formosan  
207142. Atayal - Squliq L04 ptuyuq   80 A:A:A:Squliq  
207354. Seediq L04 (Paran) msseyaq   73 A:A:Seediq  
207355. Seediq L04 (Paran) mturuq   80 A:A:Seediq  
207563. Seediq L04 (Toda) mssiyaq   73 A:A:Seediq  
207564. Seediq L04 (Toda) tmuyuq   80 A:A:Seediq  
207777. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mshiraw   73? A:A:Seediq  
207778. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) tmuyuʡ   80 A:A:Seediq  
207987. Seediq L04 (Truku) tmuyuq   80 A:A:Seediq  
208192. Tsou (Duhtu L04) tmərposə     A:T:Tsou  
208396. Kanakanabu L04 puaŋaai   3 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208610. Saaroa L04 mauŋali   3 A:T:Saaroa  
209195. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ksɔh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209196. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[c]t[ɔ]h     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209197. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[ɓ]əc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240159. Proto-Mon-Khmer *khaak     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210083. Cham, Western tachuh     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210084. Cham, Western tachuik     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210351. Favorlang OL03 petummo   23 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210601. Basay L04 uta     A:E:N:Basay  
210844. Shanglin pi1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211058. Laibin tu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211283. Guigang tu1   60 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211489. Lianshan tshy1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211685. Qinzhou phu5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211686. Qinzhou thu5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211890. Yongnan thu6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212107. Long'an phi5'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212307. Fusui (Central) thu5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212505. Shangsi phy5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212506. Shangsi thom5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212714. Ningming phi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212933. Longzhou phu:i5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212934. Longzhou tau5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213145. Daxin tau6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213355. Debao phi6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213356. Debao thu:i6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213568. Jingxi phi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213789. Guangnan Nong pho:i5   70 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213790. Guangnan Nong phi6   70 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214007. Yanshan Nong phɯi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214207. Wenma Tu təu5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214407. Chongzuo thəm5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214781. Klon pruin     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214782. Klon hui     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215813. Sahu mu'da'ata     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215814. Sahu ngopiri     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215815. Sahu obi'i     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216077. Taba -(ha)idis     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216254. West Makian ujuf     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216563. East Makian haidis     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216964. Piva kinogo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217165. Bikol (Bisakol) magluda   1, 30 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217384. Kagayanen ilə́b   39 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217637. Proto-South Sulawesi *ti(ng)kudu     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218314. Saek pru:t6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218315. Saek plu:t6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218867. Tidore honguci     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219202. Kazakh tykɨr-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219418. Kirgiz tykyr-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219625. Salar tiuxur-     TURKIC:Southern  
219828. Tatar tykɨr-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220047. Uighur tykyr-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220258. Uzbek tyfyr-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220466. Western Yugu tude-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241136. Wiau meʔeni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241135. Wiau meʔini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240959. Wawonii (Menui) meʔoniu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240817. Wawonii meʔoniu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240657. Waru (Lalomerui) meʔeni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240522. Waru meʔini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240386. Tomadino meʔili     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240251. Tolaki (Wiwirano) meini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250256. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) meʔeli     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250393. Mori Bawah (Watu) meʔeli     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239770. Tolaki (Laiwui) meʔini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239592. Tolaki (Konawe) meeni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239591. Tolaki (Konawe) meʔenihi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239590. Tolaki (Konawe) meʔinihi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239589. Tolaki (Konawe) meʔeni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239588. Tolaki (Konawe) meʔini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239249. Tolaki (Asera) meʔini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239112. Taloki meʔilii     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238968. Padoe meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238779. Moronene (Tokotu'A) meʔoniu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238597. Moronene (Mornene) meʔilii     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238452. Moronene meʔilii     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238451. Moronene mekampidi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238450. Moronene meʔunui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238278. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250561. Tolaki (Mekongga) meʔeni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250562. Tolaki (Mekongga) metuhe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237930. Mori Bawah (Soroako) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237799. Mori Bawah (Roda) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237670. Mori Bawah (Petasia) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237539. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) meʔeli     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237406. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237277. Mori Bawah (Kangua) meʔeli     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237146. Mori Bawah (Bahano) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237016. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236887. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236756. Mori Atas (Tambee) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236628. Mori Atas (Olota) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236498. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236365. Mori Atas (Molio'A) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236235. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235973. Mori Atas (Impo) meʔeli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235845. Mori Atas (Doule) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248613. Kulisusu meʔili     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235475. Koroni meʔunuhi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235325. Kodeoha meʔini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235324. Kodeoha meini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235163. Bungku (Waia) meʔiniu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235017. Bungku (Tulambatu) meʔinihi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235016. Bungku (Tulambatu) meʔeni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235015. Bungku (Tulambatu) meʔinii     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234829. Bungku (Torete) meʔinihu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234828. Bungku (Torete) meʔiniu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234656. Bungku (Routa) meʔoniu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234519. Bungku (Landawe) meʔini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234365. Bungku melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234364. Bungku meʔinuhi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234363. Bungku meʔunuhi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234362. Bungku meʔoniu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234141. Bahonsuai meʔiliki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236104. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) meʔonui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241198. Yi (Dafang) ti55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241606. Tai Phake tau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241736. Tai Aiton tau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242061. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) at:ɨf   19, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242283. Gelao (Fengyan) thu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242457. Gelao (Wantao) qa0 thu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242973. Buyang (Yalang) kuəʔ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243155. Gelao (Bigong) ta13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243337. Gelao (Yueliangwan) thu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243470. Gelao (Dagouchang) tsau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243701. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia momodula'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243925. Gelao (Moji) ka31 thu24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244127. Lakkja (Liula) phu:i1   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244329. Mulam (Siba) phu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244530. Wusehua (Rongshui) we4     Mixed language  
244728. Dongxiang 东乡语 nuɣu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244908. Tuzu 土族语 nəmpu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245279. Bao'an 保安语 numəl-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245464. Mongol 蒙古语 nɷlmăn     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245846. Chru KəChuhʔ     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
246894. Proto-Alor-Pantar *purVN     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247431. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ɴqe44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247959. Bugan (Manlong) bdei24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
249120. Mang (Jinping) pəŋ31 ty55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249484. Kambowa mekapera     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249696. Kioko nekapexa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249905. Mongi phi53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250808. Waxianghua (Guzhang) thɤ33     Unclassified  
251155. Itawis mallusab   29, 72 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251530. Hawaiian kuha   120 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
251572. Tangga (Feni) kanus   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253128. Enggano (Meok) pa-hito     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253129. Enggano (Meok) ʔa-hit     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253357. Papitalai chakamburah     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253579. Moor inùkuʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253837. Andio mintupeʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254304. Angkola marsitijur     A:M:N:B:Southern  
254380. Acehnese ludah   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
254732. Lelepa tanua   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
273266. Toga neŋuh     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273269. Mwotlap nih   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273270. Mota anus   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273275. Nume lot   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273276. Dorig mʷis   14, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273277. Koro nus   14, 94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273278. Wetamut lot   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273279. Lakona anuh   14, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273280. Mwerlap (Merig) lot   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273281. Mwerlap (Merlav) lot   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273282. Marino wura   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273283. Maewo, Central (Peterara) xura   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273284. Baetora (Navenevene) βura   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273285. Baetora (Tam) βura   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273286. Baetora (Narovorovo) βra   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273287. Baetora loⁿdo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273288. Ambae, East (Wailengi) loⁿdo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273289. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) loⁿdo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273290. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) lito   37, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273291. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) loⁿdo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273292. Raga lodo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273293. Apma -kasu   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273294. Seke -kasor   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273295. Sa -kuhubi   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273296. Sowa -kasu·   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
273297. Valpei (Hukua) lot   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273298. Valpei lot   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273299. Nokuku lotou   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273300. Tasmate loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273301. Wusi (Valui) loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273302. Wusi (Mana) loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273303. Wusi (Kerepua) loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273304. Vunapu purasia   35, 86, 96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273305. Piamatsina loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273306. Tolomako loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273307. Tiale loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273308. Wusi (Nonona) loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273309. Navut loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273310. Merei loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273311. Morouas nunus   14, 94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273312. Morouas (Batunlamak) nusu   14, 94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273313. Navut (Matae) loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273314. Akei loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273315. Fortsenal loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273316. Akei (Penantsiro) loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273317. Akei (Tasiriki) loto   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273318. Wailapa lito   37, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273319. Roria lot   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273320. Amblong nus   14, 94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273321. Narango nus(u)   14, 94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273324. Butmas-Tur (Tur) ŋis   14, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
273325. Narango (Nambel) sis     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273326. Tambotalo lito   37, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
273329. Shark Bay nise   14, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
273330. Shark Bay nisə   14, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
273331. Mafea lito   37, 101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N: