https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to vomit

Entries for "to vomit":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
12139. Balinese ngutah   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
12140. Banggai (W.dialect) tolue   8 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
12142. Banoni toruu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
12143. Bantik suka   9 A:M:P:S:Southern  
12144. Gayo pəlɔah     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
12145. Gedaged lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
12146. Geser luak   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
12147. Ghari mumuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
12148. Gimán awá     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
12149. Fijian (Bau) lua-ca   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
12150. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-tuʔo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
12151. Hanunóo s-um-úka   9 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
12152. Bima lohi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12153. Bintulu putaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
12154. Bobot luaʔ   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
12155. Bonerate tɔkumbɔ   9 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
12156. Chamorro muta'   1 A:M:Chamorro  
12157. Canala gɔɔ   39? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
12158. Javanese mutah   1 A:M:Javanese  
12159. Kilokaka (Ysabel) luʔa   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
12160. Timugon (Murut) -luaq   8 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
12163. Mota lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12164. Motu mumuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
12165. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) atongka   8 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
12166. Iban mutah   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
12167. Kaidipang mododurʔu   17 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
12168. Kairiru mumut   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
12169. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔugkak     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
12170. Kambera mutta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12171. Kapampangan súkaq   9 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
12172. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) mutaʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
12173. Erai muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12174. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔúta   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
12175. Bughotu lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
12177. Ali tamót   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
12178. Ambai (Yapen) i-mamuta   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
12179. Mori kolua-lua   8 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
12180. Atoni ʔat lɔʔ   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
12181. Aklanon - Bisayan sú:kah   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
12182. Babatana ndɔla   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
12183. Berawan (Long Terawan) ñuta   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
12184. Biga (Misool) -ogol   6 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
12185. Bikol (Naga City) masuka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
12186. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) tal-lua   8 A:M:S:Bugis  
12187. Buli muta   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast L
12188. Buru [Namrole Bay] muta   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
12189. Bwaidoga yovala   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
12190. Hawaiian lua'i   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
12191. Hitu (Ambon) mamuta   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
12192. Hoava lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
12193. Kasira (Irahutu) mə|rue   1? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
12194. Kaulong (Au Village) mur̃|wuk   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
12195. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] ugʷa   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
12197. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) dolaŋ     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
12198. Kelabit (Bario) ŋ-utaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
12199. Kemak muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
12200. Kenyah (Long Anap) nutaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
73118. Kerinci mutah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73119. Kerinci mutoh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73120. Kusaie kolai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
73121. Kusaie woht   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
12205. Lamogai (Mulakaino) buḡiók     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
12207. Leipon i-re|mot   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
12208. Letinese muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
12210. Likum e-mok   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
12211. Loniu amut   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
12212. Lou mumut   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
12213. Madurese ŋota   1 A:M:Madurese  
12214. Nêlêmwa kôk   38? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
12215. Yapese suull'ugun     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
73122. Yamdena n-lomb     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
73123. Yamdena n-lokan   8 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
73124. Yamdena n-mut   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
12217. Mussau lueki   8 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
12218. Murnaten (Alune) loa   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
12219. Mono ʔopiʔopi   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
12220. Maleu malalua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
12221. Maloh talimbuak   1? A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
12222. Manggarai roa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12223. Maori ruaki   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
12225. Marovo muta   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
12226. Masiwang -lua   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
12227. Mekeo 'uga   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
12228. Melanau (Mukah) putaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
12229. Mengen 'muta   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
12230. Merina (Malagasy) man-dóa   8 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
12231. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -ɔgɔl   6 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
12232. Misima i|mamanovi   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
12233. Moken mota:k   1 A:M:Moklen  
12234. Nauna mumut   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
12235. Nauru ean-ȯaŋȯ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
12236. Nehan Hape luah   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
12237. Nengone nija   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
12238. Ngadha muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12239. Ngaibor (S.Aru) mota   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
12240. Nggela muta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
12241. Nguna lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
12242. Nias m-uta   1 A:M:N:Nias  
12243. Nissan lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
12244. Numfor aw[u]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
12245. Ogan təmutah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
12246. Paamese (South) luue   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12247. Palauan múdech   1 A:M:Palauan  
12248. Paulohi momʔá   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
12249. Peterara (Maewo) lulue   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12250. Popalia tokumbo     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
12251. Raga lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12252. Rejang Rejang mũtɨaʔ   1 A:M:Rejang  
12253. Roti (Termanu Dialect) muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
12254. Rotuman mumufa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
12255. Roviana lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
12256. Samoan puaʔi   1, 32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
12257. Savu medu   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12258. Ambrym, South-East lʊlu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
12259. Seimat mutumut   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
12260. Selaru mut   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
73125. Sengseng mutwok   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
73126. Sengseng kelaut     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
12262. Sika muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
12263. Singhi ŋutah   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
12264. Sobei afefipar     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
12265. Soboyo luaʔ   8 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
12266. Rurutuan ruʔaʔi   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
12267. Tabar muta muta   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
12268. Tahitian (18th Century) rua'i   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
12270. Tarpia pei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
12271. Tboli (Tagabili) lɨwol     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
73127. Tetum kalea     CREOLE:Tetun based  
73128. Tetum muta   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
12274. Tongan lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
12275. Tontemboan məluaʔ   8 A:M:P:M:North  
12277. Vaghua lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
12278. Vitu lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
73129. Wampar tsup     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
73130. Wampar no   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
12280. Waropen koraru   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
12281. Watubela luak   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
12282. Western Bukidnon Manobo utaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
12283. Windesi Wandamen mamuta   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
12284. Wogeo kumʷaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
12285. Wuna toŋka   8 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
12286. Wuvulu mumuʔa   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
12287. Anejom (Aneityum) alou   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
12288. Banjarese Malay muak     A:M:M:M:Malay  
12289. Belait mutā   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
73131. Pukapuka lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
73132. Pukapuka luaki   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
12292. Dayak Ngaju muta'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
12294. Futuna-Aniwa hlua [ḷua]   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
132073. Itbayaten ʔumʔutaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
132074. Itbayaten ʔumutaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
12296. Katingan ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
12297. Kilivila lagoba   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
12298. Kisar moko   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
12299. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -arwe'     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
12300. Lenakel eua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
12302. Magori (South East Papua) gobi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
12303. Maisin ku|sasaa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
12305. Mambai muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
12306. Manam ʔulena   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
12307. Marshallese (E. Dialect) mōṃōj   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
12308. Melayu Ambon munta   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
12309. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) mura   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
12310. Minangkabau mutah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
12311. Tahitian (Modern) piha'e   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
12312. Pulo Anna mwmwuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12313. Chuukese mwmwus   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12314. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) kalalua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
12315. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) m-utjaq   1 A:Paiwan  
12316. Patpatar marmarue   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
12317. Ponapean mmwus   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
12318. Pulau (Arguni) -preʔe     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
12319. Punan Kelai tu'   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
12320. Ririo lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
12321. Sangir m-uta   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
12323. Sasak utaq   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
12324. Sekar muta   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
73135. Teop buraa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
73136. Teop bura   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
12326. Toba Batak muta-uta   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
12327. Tunjung notaʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
12328. Ujir (N.Aru) a-mamuta   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
12329. Varisi lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
12330. Wolio tolua   8 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
133350. Hiligaynon suka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
12332. Bonfia lua-k   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
12333. Bukat nutaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
73137. Dehu nanatin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
73138. Dehu nuan   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
12335. Elat, Kei Besar luako   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
12336. Woleai mwmwuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12337. Alune loa   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
12338. Yakan utaʔ   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
12339. Carolinian mmwus   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12340. Bunun F69, Southern mótah   1 A:Bunun  
12342. Lio, Flores Tongah muta   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
12343. Lahanan nutaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
12345. As -lu   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
12346. Bare'e me-lua   8 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
12347. Cheke Holo lu'a   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
12349. Gapapaiwa goroa   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
12350. Jawe ûja   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
12352. Lampung mutah   1 A:M:Lampung  
12354. Mailu gobagoba   5? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
12356. Dobuan maiwa   4 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
12357. Molima maiwa   4 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
12358. Roro aióra   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
12360. Ubir i|mout   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
12362. Teanu -loro   8 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
12363. Taiof nua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
12364. Tae' (S.Toraja) lua   8 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
12365. Suau maliwe   4 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
12366. Tanna, Southwest lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
12368. Sakao (Port-Olry) lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
12369. Numbami (Siboma) -luwa   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
12370. Modang əntua'   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
12371. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) muntah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
12372. Zabana (Kia) mumuti   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
73139. Kédang okaʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
73140. Kédang mute   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
12375. Kayan (Uma Juman) n-uta   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
321459. Mangareva ruaki   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
12378. Bolaang Mongondow moto-tukaʔ     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
12379. Thao B96 m-utaq   1 A:W:Thao  
12386. Iraralay ota   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
12390. Isamorong ota   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
12392. Yami muto:táʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
12393. Atayal - Squliq F69 mutaq   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
12394. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) cəmopah     A:A:A:C'uli'  
12395. Favorlang F69 mota   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
12398. Kavalan F69 mu:tíʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
12400. Ida'an gʌmuad   1? A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
12401. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) mutah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73141. Palawan Batak suka   9 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
73142. Palawan Batak mag-sukáʔ   9 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
12404. Pazih F69 mutáʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
12405. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *mutaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
12406. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *mutaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
12407. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *utaq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
73143. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *luaq   8 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
73144. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *mu-mutaq   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
12409. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) mutáq̂   1 A:Puyuma  
12410. Rukai (Budai F69) suaŋalái     A:Rukai  
12411. Saaroa F69 ta:ruta   1, 33 A:T:Saaroa  
12412. Saisiyat F69 motäʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
12413. Seediq F69 (Sakura) pəbə́rih   25 A:A:Seediq  
12415. Tagalog sumúka   9 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
12416. Werinama aɬua   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
12417. Ibanag maguta   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
12418. Proto-Austronesian *utaq   1 Austronesian  
12419. Lakalai kalalua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
12420. Kove lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
12422. Sundanese utah   1 A:M:Sundanese  
12423. Amara memto   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
12424. Mouk mtoko   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
12425. Aria mteke   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
12426. Ilokano ag-uta   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
171955. Ilokano ag-sarwa     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
73146. Old Javanese umutah   1 A:M:Javanese  
73147. Old Javanese mutah   1 A:M:Javanese  
12429. Koronadal Blaan ʔutɔʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
12430. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *[m]qutaq   1 A:M:Philippine  
12431. Sarangani Blaan mutaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
12433. Oirata 'ote     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
12434. Iliun 'muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12435. Tugun 'muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12436. Perai 'muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12437. Aputai 'muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
12438. Galolen (Talur) 'pura   1, 35 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
12439. Luang na'motə   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
12440. East Damar ṃ'mut   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
12441. Teun ṇ'muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
12442. Serua 'luʔa   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
12443. Nila ṇ'muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
12444. West Damar wa'muto   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
12445. Dawera-Daweloor lɛmutʰ   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
12446. Dai ṇ'mut   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
12447. North Babar in'moʔo   14 A:M:C:C:B:North  
12448. South-East Babar 'mox   14 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
12449. Serili lʲɛno'o   14? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
12450. East Masela 'muk   14 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
12451. Central Masela 'nɛmuk   14 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
12452. Emplawas 'mokɛʔ   14 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
12453. Tela-Masbuar na'mokʰ   14 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
12454. Imroing mo'moku   14 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
12455. Pondok muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12456. Kodi muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12457. Wanukaka muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12458. Anakalang muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12459. Baliledo muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12460. South Efate lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
12461. Lamboya muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12462. Mamboru muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12463. Gaura Nggaura muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12464. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12465. So'a muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12466. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12467. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12468. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
12470. Roma na'muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
12471. Komering mutah   1 A:M:Lampung  
12472. Yabem -luc   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
12473. Yami motowta   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
12474. Puluwatese mʷmʷuh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12475. Pulo-Annan mʷmʷuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12476. Saipan Carolinian mʷmʷus   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12477. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag mʷmʷuh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12479. Nage muta   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
12481. Satawalese mʷmʷus   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12482. Marshallese mʷmʷéj   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
12483. Mortlockese mʷmʷos   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12484. Kiribati múmuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
73148. Proto-Chuukic *mʷmʷuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
73149. Proto-Chuukic mʷmʷuta-aki-ni   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
12488. Amis (Central) m-utaq   1 A:E:Amis  
90236. Amis (Central) ma-utaʕ   1 A:E:Amis  
12489. Buyang (Langjia) ta:u312   3 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
83143. Amahai momo'a   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84035. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai mutak   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84235. Dayak Ngaju muta   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84435. Hainan Cham ta 55   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84635. Indonesian muntah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85243. Sisingga ndula   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85453. Siar kikiók   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85877. Kokota lulua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86863. Nalik luak   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87393. Basay TsYM91 uta   1 A:E:N:Basay  
87659. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) auk   x A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88120. Madara mutamuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102088. Savosavo mumuta   1 Central Solomons  
89102. Diodio ovala   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89443. Vaeakau-Taumako lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
122547. Mwotlap kpʷɔap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
102844. Sou Amana Teru mamuta   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102845. Sou Amana Teru loha   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102507. Haku e- lŏana   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103129. Wedau emedameda   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
103304. Tolai marmaruai   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103540. Madak im-to     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103737. Kara (West) a luluaki   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103933. Lihir (Sunglik) muot   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104136. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) maru maruai   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104426. Barok imumuro   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
125021. Kandas i murumuru   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125208. Tolo mutamuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
104901. Tagalog sumuka   9 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105540. Torau opi   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105705. Tiang luluak   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106088. Kuni e-ula   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106479. Lala e'ula   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106645. Doura 'ura   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106790. Gabadi e'urava   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106959. Solos e nunuanon   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107129. Megiar -lu-   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107275. Matukar -lu-   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107432. Riwo -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107553. Bilibil -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108202. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108382. Saliba maliwai   4 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
124805. Pangasinan uta   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
124806. Pangasinan unuta   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
245848. Chru tərgloɤ'ŏ     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109093. Hmong, White ntua 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109316. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) sumuka   9 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109522. Agta mʌgʌduʌ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109704. Atta, Pamplona uta:   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109888. Balangaw ʔut'laʔ     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110072. Batak, Palawan suka   9 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110256. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔutɔʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110438. Bilaan, Sarangani mutaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110622. Binukid 'ʔutaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110806. Bontok, Guina-ang 'ʔuta   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110990. Dumagat, Casiguran 'ʔotaʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111170. Gaddang muta   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111347. Ifugao, Amganad ʔu'muta   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111530. Ifugao, Batad ʔu:ta   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111705. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔu:ta   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112235. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔugkak     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112417. Inibaloi ʔota   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112600. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔota   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112783. Itbayaten ʔumʔutaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112966. Itneg, Binongan 'ʔota   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113148. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔomotaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113331. Kalagan suka   9 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113515. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'ʔuta   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113699. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper manʔutta (ʔuta)   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114036. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔutaʔ   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114220. Kankanay, Northern 'ʔota   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114404. Mamanwa soka   9 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114587. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔiʔilob   13 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114771. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔiʔilob   13 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114955. Manobo, Dibabawon gi'suka   9 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115139. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔutaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115322. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) suwah   9 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115506. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect dʌlowak     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115689. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔiʔilɨb   13 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115872. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔutaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116056. Mansaka sukaʔ   9 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116240. Samal, Siasi Dialect uttaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116563. Sambal, Botolan 'hoka   9 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116747. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'muta   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116931. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect muta   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117115. Subanun, Sindangan mɨgutaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117299. Subanon, Siocon kutaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117483. Tagabili lɨwol     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117667. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect suka   9 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117851. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect sukaʔ   9 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118035. Tausug, Jolo Dialect suka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118324. Nahavaq lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118521. Amami modos     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118704. Miyako paky     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119545. Avava lualu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119733. Naman luolu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119922. Iranun uta'   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120113. Nese lulu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120273. Tape luaɣ   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120929. Fataluku iʔise     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121207. Makasae hali     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121797. Sye (Erromangan) elwo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
121798. Sye (Erromangan) elilwo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122055. Ura elwa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122276. Araki (Southwest Santo) lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123885. Surigaonon suka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124157. Ilonggo sumuka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154738. Ilonggo masuka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124565. Melayu muntah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125425. Merei lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125690. Iaai hmita   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125987. Nehan lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126208. Simbo lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126465. Uruava rua-rua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126667. Namakir lua'   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126867. Orkon lo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127842. Butuanon suka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128121. Neve'ei yoxyoɣ   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128396. Nāti luelu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128618. Lamalera (lembata) muta   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128791. Kadorih ŋuhta     A:M:G:W:North  
129066. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok rama     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129330. Bajo nguta   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129541. Inabaknon uta'   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129874. Mapun uta'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130910. S.W. Palawano suka   9 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
130911. S.W. Palawano sumuka   9 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
130912. S.W. Palawano kesuda     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131299. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) ilob     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131534. Tonsea dumua'   8 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132180. Äiwoo   8 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132397. Nanggu noŋumbao   16 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132906. Malo, Santa Cruz ŋümba   16 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133077. Lwepe, Santa Cruz ŋümba   16 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248854. Tetun (Dili) muta   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
133791. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) mutah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134366. Kubokota lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134654. Luqa lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134988. Sivisa Titan romot   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135282. Gumawana lagoba   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135856. Western Fijian (Navosa) lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136336. Waray-Waray suka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136337. Waray-Waray isuka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136338. Waray-Waray magsuká   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153251. Manihiki ruaki   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154465. Palu'e (Nitung) muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154852. Qabiao buan33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155049. Lampung Api (Belalau) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155250. Lampung Api (Daya) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155461. Lampung Api (Jabung) mũt:ɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155656. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155867. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156051. Lampung Api (Kalianda) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156239. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156455. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village mutɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156663. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156865. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157077. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157271. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) mũtɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157464. Lampung Api (Krui) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157656. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) mũtɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157833. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) motɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158035. Lampung Api (Pubian) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158416. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) mũtɑ̃h   1 A:M:Lampung  
158617. Lampung Api (Sukau) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158814. Lampung Api (Sungkai) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159003. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159199. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) mũtɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159400. Lampung Api (Way Lima) mutɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159647. Buol modudulu   17 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159898. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) mutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160104. Bajo (Padei Laut) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160256. Bajo (Kayuadi) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160469. Bajo (Pitulua) mutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160622. Bajo (Bajoe) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160826. Bajo (Lauru) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160961. Bajo (Moramo) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161108. Bajo (Boepinang) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161249. Bajo (Lakaramba) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161395. Bajo (Kaleroang) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161614. Bajo (Lakonea) mutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161764. Bajo (Langara Laut) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161975. Bajo (Lapulu) ŋutaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162200. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ŋuta     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162353. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ŋuta     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165833. Apma (Suru Kavian) liait   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166064. Sa (south-eastern dialect)   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166304. Sowa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166561. Ske (Seke)   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166879. Muyuw nagob   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166880. Muyuw ngeb   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167185. Halia (Selau) luwa   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167346. Sudest thegha   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167565. Acehnese muntah   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167796. Lungchow ɬa:k2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168085. Besemah muntah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168307. Tawala meda   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168520. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) muntah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168734. Fijian (Suva Dialect) mo lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168894. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'ua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169062. Palembang Malay muntah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169275. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) mongilob     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169501. Kinaray-a suka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170128. Proto-Polynesian *lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170129. Proto-Polynesian *lua-qi   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170176. Capisano masuka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170315. Niuafo'ou lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
172071. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *luaq   8 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
174760. Takia -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
171908. Proto-Central Pacific *lualua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171909. Proto-Central Pacific *lua-qi   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171907. Proto-Central Pacific *lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173119. Karo Batak mutah   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173369. Thai, Siamese ra:k3   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173632. Sumbawa utah   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174691. Tolaki mo'ua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175935. Vietnamese mửa     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175936. Vietnamese ối     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175302. Khmer kʔuət   1 AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175521. Nuguria lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175722. Mooriori ruaki   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176187. Dong, Southern wen35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176188. Dong, Southern ȵe55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
186582. Gelao (Judu) qə0 ta214     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
176286. Itawis utá   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176504. Ibaloi ota   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176771. Shan haak3   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177034. Kankanaey man-ota   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177318. Mon klat     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177679. Maguindanaon úta   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178060. Sinauna úta'   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178233. Romblon súka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178415. Cuyonon suká'   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
179412. Buyang (Ecun) ʔo:k55     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179634. Paha taak33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179924. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ti42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180304. Proto-Lakkja *ʔjok D1   24 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180435. Proto-Tai *rwɯək D   1 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180822. Gelao (Sanchong) ti53   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180994. Laha (Ta Mit) ʔa33 ɔɔk33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182016. Japanese (Kyoto) haku     Japonic  
182017. Yonamine pacun     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
182018. Japanese (Tokyo) haku     Japonic  
182019. Shuri hacun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182020. Naha hacun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182213. Tiruray ʔantag     A:M:P:Bilic  
182616. Proto-Bisayan *digwaq     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182785. Bikol (Buhinon) soˈka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182959. Kalinga (Minangali) an-uta   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183391. Yogad utá   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183680. Ai-Cham (Diwo) du:k7B   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183796. Proto-Kam-Sui *trwak7   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184064. Chadong løk7   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184299. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *m-utaq   1 Austronesian  
184600. Then rjɛk9   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184795. Kavalan LTs uti   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185651. Proto-Atayalic *mutaq   1 A:Atayalic  
185795. Ong Be (Lincheng) duak8   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186035. Proto-Rukai *ʔota   1 A:Rukai  
186313. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-pat     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186796. Gelao (Hongfeng) ɬjau35 ɣuaŋ31 ɕi13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187184. Dupaningan Agta ota   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187185. Dupaningan Agta magota   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187282. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔok44     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187477. Sama (Sibutu) utta'     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187926. Sama (Pangutaran) uta'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187927. Sama (Pangutaran) nguta'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188011. Lao hȃːk   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188231. Chewong kəʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188460. Sui kun5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188914. Santali phaṭkar     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188915. Santali ulạ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189098. Proto-Chamic *patah     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189407. Proto-Malayic *mu(n)tah   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189673. Rhade ô ̆     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189954. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) mutaq   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190374. Jarai pơ̆tah     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
191000. Totoli molua     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191354. Saek ruak5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191838. Tomini (Tialo) suʔo     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192071. Nanumea lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192424. Lakkja (Jinxiu) jok7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192644. Masbatenyo magsuká   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192956. Younuo (Xiaozhai) au22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193136. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ȵo22 tei55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193487. Proto-East Mindanao *suka   9 A:M:Philippine  
193569. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ɖelia   26 A:Puyuma  
193792. Pazih LTs (Auran) uta-   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194290. Mulam (Dongmen) øk7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194291. Mulam (Dongmen) hɣøk7   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194363. She (Lianhua) tɤ3 ɤ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194621. South Island Maori ruaki   8, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194840. Proto-Lampungic *utah   1 A:M:Lampung  
195154. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ntu3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195564. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣuək8   23 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195816. Jiongnai (Longhua) ntʃu35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196046. Mak (Laliu) du:k10   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196287. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) duk9   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196706. She (Haifeng) ka22 si35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196707. She (Haifeng) p'un44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196777. Hlai (Baoding) fe:k7   2 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197041. Dzao Min (Daping) fɔn44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197221. Mien (Jiangdi) lu52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197395. Mien (Changping) u53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197580. Biao Min (Dongshan) lu35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197969. Dehong haak5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198343. Enga pyakui     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199017. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *mVŋ[g]V ti-     Trans-New Guinea  
199462. Lachi (Tân Lợi) to21   3 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199463. Lachi (Tân Lợi) nji0 qɑ0 tji23     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199679. Maonan ⁿdok7   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200048. Kim Mun (Hainan) ʔoo354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200698. Dong, Northern mje35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200699. Dong, Northern wen11 wo35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200996. Asilulu lua   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200997. Asilulu laluat   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201212. Lachi (Jinchang) thu55   3 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201430. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *apa:k   2 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
202080. Proto-Minahasan *luaʔ   8 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202292. Proto-Sangiric *suka   9 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202524. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *muta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202736. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu)   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202981. Amis (Fata'an) ʔmutaʡ   1 A:E:Amis  
203174. Amis (Farang) maʔutaʡ   1 A:E:Amis  
203374. Sakizaya mutaʡ   1 A:E:Amis  
203567. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mutaq   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203767. Bunun (Takituduh L04) mutaq   1 A:Bunun  
203978. Bunun (Takbanuaz) mutaq   1 A:Bunun  
204188. Bunun (Iskubun) mutah   1 A:Bunun  
204434. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) mutaq   1 A:Paiwan  
204637. Paiwan (Stimul L04) mutaʔ   1 A:Paiwan  
204839. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) mutaq   1 A:Paiwan  
205043. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ɖəmlia   26 A:Puyuma  
205255. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) mutaɦ   1 A:Puyuma  
205467. Puyuma (Katipul L04) mutaɦ   1 A:Puyuma  
205676. Rukai (Tanan L04) waota   1 A:Rukai  
205883. Rukai (Budai L04) pwaota   1 A:Rukai  
206090. Rukai (Maga L04) ututa   1 A:Rukai  
206304. Rukai (Tona) waʔotaa   1 A:Rukai  
206509. Rukai (Mantauran L04) oʔoaðə   1 A:Rukai  
206712. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) momotæʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206917. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) momotæʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207141. Atayal - Squliq L04 mutaq   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207353. Seediq L04 (Paran) mutaq   1 A:A:Seediq  
207562. Seediq L04 (Toda) pbərih   25 A:A:Seediq  
207776. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) pbərih   25 A:A:Seediq  
207986. Seediq L04 (Truku) pbərih   25 A:A:Seediq  
208191. Tsou (Duhtu L04) travto   1, 33 A:T:Tsou  
208395. Kanakanabu L04 taraparuparu   34 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208609. Saaroa L04 tarauta   1, 33 A:T:Saaroa  
209192. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ha(a)k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209193. Proto-Mon-Khmer *hɔɔk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209194. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[s]taʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210349. Favorlang OL03 mota   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210350. Favorlang OL03 dummocha   1? A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210843. Shanglin hju:k10   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211056. Laibin kom4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211057. Laibin kwe4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211281. Guigang ʔo3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211282. Guigang kwe4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211488. Lianshan ʔy:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211684. Qinzhou lu:k10'   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211889. Yongnan hlu:k10   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212106. Long'an hlu:k8   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212306. Fusui (Central) lu:k10   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212504. Shangsi lu:k10   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212712. Ningming la:k8   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212713. Ningming wa4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212932. Longzhou ɬa:k8   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213143. Daxin ɬa:k10   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213144. Daxin tho:i5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213354. Debao ra:k10   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213566. Jingxi ra:k10   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213567. Jingxi mo4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213788. Guangnan Nong tha:u3   3 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214006. Yanshan Nong xui6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214206. Wenma Tu ze6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214406. Chongzuo lu:k8   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214602. Klon ing     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214960. Maybrat tom     Maybrat  
215242. Wetan mota   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215620. Sahu ngunanga     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216076. Taba -wak     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216253. West Makian kawe     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216562. East Makian weʔ     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216963. Piva vimuta   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217164. Bikol (Bisakol) magsuka   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217383. Kagayanen súkaʔ   9 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217636. Proto-South Sulawesi *lua     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218047. Saek ruak5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218450. Angkola / Mandailing muta     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218866. Tidore una     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219201. Kazakh qus-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219417. Kirgiz qus-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219624. Salar qus-     TURKIC:Southern  
219827. Tatar qəs-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220046. Uighur qus-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220257. Uzbek qɷs-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220465. Western Yugu ɢuhs-     TURKIC:Eastern  
234142. Bahonsuai pelua   8 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234369. Bungku memelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234366. Bungku kolualua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234520. Bungku (Landawe) kolualua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234657. Bungku (Routa) kolualua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234831. Bungku (Torete) memelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234830. Bungku (Torete) komelumelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235019. Bungku (Tulambatu) memelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235018. Bungku (Tulambatu) kolualua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235164. Bungku (Waia) kolualua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235327. Kodeoha teʔua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235326. Kodeoha peua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235476. Koroni memelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248612. Kulisusu memelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235846. Mori Atas (Doule) mekulekule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235974. Mori Atas (Impo) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236105. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236236. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) mesulesule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236366. Mori Atas (Molio'A) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236499. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236629. Mori Atas (Olota) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236757. Mori Atas (Tambee) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236888. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
237017. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
237147. Mori Bawah (Bahano) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237278. Mori Bawah (Kangua) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237407. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237540. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237671. Mori Bawah (Petasia) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237800. Mori Bawah (Roda) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237931. Mori Bawah (Soroako) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250392. Mori Bawah (Watu) telua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238279. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238455. Moronene molua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238454. Moronene molulua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238453. Moronene melulua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238598. Moronene (Mornene) memelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238780. Moronene (Tokotu'A) komelumelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238970. Padoe memelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238969. Padoe melua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
239113. Taloki memeluo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
239250. Tolaki (Asera) peʔua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239594. Tolaki (Konawe) peʔua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239593. Tolaki (Konawe) peua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239771. Tolaki (Laiwui) peua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250560. Tolaki (Mekongga) peʔua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240252. Tolaki (Wiwirano) peua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240387. Tomadino meʔueʔue     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240523. Waru molua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240658. Waru (Lalomerui) molua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240818. Wawonii memelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240960. Wawonii (Menui) memelu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241137. Wiau peʔua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241197. Yi (Dafang) gɔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241604. Tai Phake lɔ1 ha:k4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241735. Tai Aiton ha:k3   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242060. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) mw:os   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242282. Gelao (Fengyan) ta31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242456. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 ʑau35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242622. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242751. Laha (Noong Lay) tap24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243336. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ta31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243700. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia mongilob     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243924. Gelao (Moji) ka31 ta24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244126. Lakkja (Liula) jok7   24 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244328. Mulam (Siba) hɣøk7   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244529. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥u:k6     Mixed languages  
244727. Dongxiang 东乡语 bəndʐə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244907. Tuzu 土族语 boolʥo-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245097. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 oɢʃə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245278. Bao'an 保安语 banʥi-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245463. Mongol 蒙古语 boolʤɪ̆n     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246124. Proto-Seko *ti-loa:     A:M:S:Seko  
246751. Proto-Manide-Alabat *tegʔák     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
246800. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *C-pat L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247430. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ɳo44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247599. Bolyu ʔu:k7     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247784. Bugan (Nala) a̰u55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247958. Bugan (Manlong) a̰u31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248247. Mo'ang ʔlḛn33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248802. Kathu phe55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249119. Mang (Jinping) ʑɯa51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249289. Pa Na gau44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249483. Kambowa notolua     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249695. Kioko notolua     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250086. Caijia lo33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250255. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) telua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
251571. Tangga (Feni) koek   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252021. Mentawai (Madobat) muta     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252022. Mentawai (Salappa) muta     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252023. Mentawai (Ulubaga) muta     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252024. Mentawai (Bariulou) gelek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252025. Mentawai (Bosua) gelek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252026. Mentawai (Sioban) gelek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252027. Mentawai (Pasapuat) mugelek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252028. Mentawai (Silabu) mugelek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252029. Mentawai (Saumanganya) mugelek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252030. Mentawai (Boriai) mugelek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252031. Mentawai (Bulasat) mugelek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252032. Mentawai (Sikakap) mugelek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253126. Enggano (Meok) ie     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253127. Enggano (Meok) ke     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253356. Papitalai romot   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253578. Moor mamuáʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253836. Andio kolualuaʔ   8 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254731. Lelepa lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
271040. Vao -lulu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
271018. Maskelynes -ru   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
271065. Paama (Lironesa) -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271115. Futuna-Aniwa (Aniwa) lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
271013. Araki lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
270996. Roria lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271079. Bierebo (Yevali) -čuluwa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
271069. Lamenu (Visina) -lilua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
271041. Mpotovoro -lulue   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
270993. Akei (Penantsiro) lulua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271009. Tutuba lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271032. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
271109. Lapwangtoai -ælua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
271099. Sie -eluo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
270981. Vunapu lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271057. Ambrym, North (Ranon) -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
270956. Mwerlap (Merig) lolo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271037. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
270955. Lakona lue   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271064. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271078. Bierebo (Burupika) -čiluwa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
270991. Akei lulua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
270989. Morouas (Batunlamak) lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271051. Dixon Reef i-lualua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
271059. Lonwolwol -lo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271012. Tangoa lua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
271100. Kwamera (Isiai) -ewa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
271049. Neve'ei -ioɣiox   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
271087. Emae (Makatea) rua   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
271082. Bieria (Vowa) -luawa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
270953. Koro lœlœ   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
271080. Baki -čuluo   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
271048. Larevat -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
271016. Axamb (Maxbaxo) -lu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N: