https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to laugh

Entries for "to laugh":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
73008. Balinese kedek   30 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
73010. Hanunóo akʔák   26 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
11426. Banggai (W.dialect) kumbit     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
11428. Banoni vagiri     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
11429. Bantik legéy   28 A:M:P:S:Southern  
11430. Gayo kədik   30 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
11431. Gedaged di     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
11432. Geser malif   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
11433. Ghari kia   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
11434. Gimán mlif   3 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
11435. Fijian (Bau) dredre   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
11436. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-ʔiʔi     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
73012. Bikol (Naga City) ma-ngisi   17 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
11438. Bima hari   6? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11439. Bintulu betaba   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
11440. Bobot balíʔ   3, 54 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
11441. Bonerate koni   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
11442. Chamorro chalek     A:M:Chamorro  
11443. Canala mʷãrã   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
11444. Javanese ŋguyu   29 A:M:Javanese  
11445. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kɔblɔ   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
11446. Timugon (Murut) -kudit     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
11448. Mor mariʔa   3 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
11449. Mota mʷarae   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11450. Motu kiri   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
11451. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) afu|taa   1? A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
11452. Iban ketawaʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
11454. Kairiru ulik     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
11455. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔɨŋit   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
11456. Kambera riki   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11457. Kapampangan ilï   99 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
11458. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) géka   6? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
11459. Erai li   3? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11460. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔiyə́k   26, 37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
11461. Bughotu kia   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
11463. Ali tʏilítʏ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
11464. Ambai (Yapen) i-miri   3 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
11465. Mori metotaa   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
11466. Atoni ʔat mani   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
11467. Aklanon - Bisayan hibayág     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
11468. Babatana mbere   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
11469. Berawan (Long Terawan) tabəh   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
11470. Biga (Misool) -mlef   3 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
73014. Loniu han   3, 54 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
11472. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) macawa   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
11473. Buli amlif   3 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
11474. Buru [Namrole Bay] mali   3 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
11475. Bwaidoga vele   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
11476. Hawaiian 'aka   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
11477. Hitu (Ambon) malaʔa   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
11478. Hoava isara   86 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
11479. Kasira (Irahutu) -berrife   3? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
11480. Kaulong (Au Village) les     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
11481. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] mamari   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
11483. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) malit   3 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
11484. Kelabit (Bario) riruh     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
11485. Kemak gi:nala   8 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
11486. Kenyah (Long Anap) petawa   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
11489. Kusaie isracsr     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
11490. Kwaio ʔosa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
11491. Lamogai (Mulakaino) dewél   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
11492. Lau   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
11493. Leipon hɪl   3, 54 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
11494. Letinese mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
11495. Levei isolop     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
11496. Likum kerekih     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
73016. Savu ta-mari   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11498. Lou pilél   3, 54 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
11499. Madurese a-gellaʔ   108 A:M:Madurese  
11500. Nêlêmwa ap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
11501. Yapese minmin     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
11502. Yamdena n-malip   3 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
11503. Mussau agi akaŋkaya   11 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
11504. Murnaten (Alune) mali   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
11505. Mono melea   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
11506. Maleu ŋiŋ   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
11507. Maloh tatawa   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
11508. Manggarai tawa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11509. Maori kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
11510. Maranao kalaq   43 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
11511. Marovo iraŋa   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
11512. Masiwang mli   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
11513. Mekeo 'a'a   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
11514. Melanau (Mukah) tetawa   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
11515. Mengen 'malili   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
11516. Merina (Malagasy) héhy   107 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
11517. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -mnif   3 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
11518. Misima i|nival   105 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
11519. Moken nawaʔ   1 A:M:Moklen  
11520. Nauna helsɨ   3, 54 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
11521. Nauru idȯdȯ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
11522. Nehan Hape wanio   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
11523. Nengone numa   48? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
11524. Ngadha tawa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11525. Ngaibor (S.Aru) mel   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
11526. Nggela kia   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
11527. Nguna muru   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
11528. Nias taw̃a   1 A:M:N:Nias  
11529. Nissan wanio-   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
11530. Numfor mbrif   3 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
11531. Ogan tətawə   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
11532. Paamese (South) hiteali   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11533. Palauan ocherchúr     A:M:Palauan  
11534. Paulohi memei-e   3? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
11535. Peterara (Maewo) ma-na   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11536. Popalia koni   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
11537. Raga mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11538. Rejang Rejang kətawəy   1 A:M:Rejang  
11539. Roti (Termanu Dialect) hika   6? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
11540. Rotuman kahā   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
11541. Roviana hegere   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
11542. Samoan ʔata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
73018. Waropen aneno     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
11544. Ambrym, South-East men   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11545. Seimat mal   3 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
11546. Selaru mahis   3? A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
11547. Sengseng hoŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
11548. Sika to   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
11549. Singhi tauwix   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
11550. Sobei mermit     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
11551. Soboyo seŋei     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
11552. Rurutuan ata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
11553. Tabar ŋiŋija   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
11554. Tahitian (18th Century) 'ata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
11556. Tarpia -kem     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
11557. Tboli (Tagabili) kulih   42 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
11558. Tetum hanassa     CREOLE:Tetun based  
11559. Tigak los     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
11560. Tongan kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
11561. Tontemboan maʔkeʔkeʔ     A:M:P:M:North  
11562. Tsou T63 cócvo[i]   1 A:T:Tsou  
11563. Vaghua kār   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
11564. Vitu noŋo   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
11565. Wampar fane     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
11567. Watubela mumlifa   3? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
11568. Western Bukidnon Manobo eŋit   34 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
11569. Windesi Wandamen mari   3? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
11570. Wogeo yawe   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
11571. Wuna fo|ta   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
11572. Wuvulu fali   3, 54 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
11574. Banjarese Malay tatawa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
11575. Belait ŋəsɛŋ     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
73022. Chuukese takir   98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11577. Cebuano mokatáwa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
11578. Dayak Ngaju tatawe'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
11580. Futuna-Aniwa kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
11581. Itbayaten humñit   34 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
11582. Katingan tatawɛʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
11583. Kilivila gigila   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
11584. Kisar mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
11585. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -marif   3 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
11586. Lenakel əlhieelh   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
11588. Magori (South East Papua) giriva   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
11589. Maisin kw|iro     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
11590. Makassar ammakkalaʔ     A:M:S:Makassar  
11591. Mambai knin   8 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
11592. Manam au   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
11593. Marshallese (E. Dialect) lelejkakkak   9, 11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
11594. Melayu Ambon tatawa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
11595. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) noŋon   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
11596. Minangkabau galaʔ   108 A:M:M:M:Malay  
11597. Tahitian (Modern) 'ata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
11598. Pulo Anna mmanɪ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
73024. Dehu qenehñima   48? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
11600. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) lege   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
11601. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) dj-m-eli   77 A:Paiwan  
11602. Patpatar kurus     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
11603. Ponapean kouruhr     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
11604. Pulau (Arguni) -marif   3 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
11605. Punan Kelai lo'   24 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
11606. Ririo kér   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
11607. Sangir lĕge   28 A:M:P:S:Northern  
11608. Santa Ana mamana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
11610. Sekar manif   3 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
11611. Teop haesi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
11612. Toba Batak mekkel     A:M:N:B:Southern  
11613. Tunjung tagaʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
11614. Ujir (N.Aru) a-mel   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
11615. Varisi kari   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
11616. Wolio potawa   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
11618. Bonfia wali   3, 54 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
11619. Bukat pusan     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
73026. Kanakanabu F69 maacáca   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
11621. Elat, Kei Besar mbo|malik   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
88783. Woleai ffasa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11623. Alune mali   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
11624. Yakan saye     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
88785. Carolinian ffas   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11626. Bunun F69, Southern mahaháinan   75 A:Bunun  
73028. Yami mamín   25 A:M:P:B:Yami  
11628. Lio, Flores Tongah tawa   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
11629. Lahanan milaʔ   3 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
11631. As -melis   3 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
11632. Bare'e gele     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
11633. Cheke Holo [mae]ma'e   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
11635. Gapapaiwa kevinama   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
11636. Jawe ŋaan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
11637. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') ga'a   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
11638. Lampung mahhɔ   23 A:M:Lampung  
11639. Ma'anyan kakihiʔ   107 A:M:G:E:C:South  
11640. Mailu toru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
11642. Dobuan edagi   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
11643. Molima venama   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
11644. Roro móiriiri     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
11645. Sa'a mwäsi   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
11646. Ubir e|seseser     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
124912. To'ambaita mwaela   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
11648. Teanu -ekeke   83 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
11649. Taiof or     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
11650. Tae' (S.Toraja) taa   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
11651. Suau maluhi   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
11652. Tanna, Southwest aalh   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
11654. Sakao (Port-Olry) wyr   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
11655. Numbami (Siboma) -momola   3? A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
11656. Modang kəlo'   24 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
11657. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) tertawa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
11658. Zabana (Kia) paɣɔ̄   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
11660. Kédang tawe   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
11661. Kayan (Uma Juman) kesiŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
11664. Bolaang Mongondow kosiŋ   41 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
11665. Thao B96 ma-cacawa   1 A:W:Thao  
73030. Kavalan F69 kokoẓán     A:E:N:Kavalan  
11679. Atayal - Squliq F69 msiaq   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
11680. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) mṣéʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
11681. Favorlang F69 mais   39 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
73032. Palawan Batak saya     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
11686. Ida'an mʌrim     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
11687. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) tatawa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
73034. Pazih F69 ma:hatán   40 A:Northwest Formosan  
73037. Seediq F69 (Sakura) məhúliṣ   74 A:A:Seediq  
88799. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *malip   3 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88801. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *malip   3 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
11693. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tawa   1 A:M:(Proto)  
11694. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *malip   3 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
11696. Rukai (Budai F69) macacawáʔ   1 A:Rukai  
11697. Saaroa F69 maca:ca:   1 A:T:Saaroa  
11698. Saisiyat F69 sawaʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
73039. Siraya F69 mattauwa   1 A:E:Southwest  
73042. Sundanese seuri     A:M:Sundanese  
11701. Tagalog tumáwa   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
11702. Werinama amɬi   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
11703. Ibanag maggalo-c   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
11704. Proto-Austronesian *Cawa   1 Austronesian  
11705. Lakalai lege   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
11706. Kove ŋiŋi   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
73044. Old Javanese guyu   29 A:M:Javanese  
11709. Amara ŋiŋ   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
11710. Mouk dibel   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
11711. Aria ibel   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
11712. Ilokano ag-katawa   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
11715. Koronadal Blaan ʔule   42 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
11716. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *[m]'uli   42 A:M:Philippine  
11717. Sarangani Blaan mule   42 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
11719. Oirata 'kele     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
11720. Iliun 'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11721. Tugun 'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11722. Perai 'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11723. Aputai 'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11724. Galolen (Talur) 'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
11725. Luang nam'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
11726. East Damar ṃ'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
11727. Teun ṇ'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
11728. Serua 'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
11729. Nila ṇ'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
11730. West Damar wa'moli   3 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
11731. Dawera-Daweloor 'lal     A:M:C:C:B:North  
11732. Dai ṇ'han   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
11733. North Babar ṇ'hanni   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
11734. South-East Babar 'lɛsel     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
11735. Serili lʲɛm'on   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
11736. East Masela 'momol   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
11737. Central Masela nɛmɛl'miɛl   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
11738. Emplawas 'lɛmun   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
11739. Tela-Masbuar ne'muni   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
11740. Imroing mo'muni   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
11741. Pondok riki   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11742. Kodi madic   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11743. Wanukaka malik   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11744. Anakalang riki   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11745. Baliledo yeli     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11746. South Efate mur   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
11747. Lamboya malha   3? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11748. Mamboru riki   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11749. Gaura Nggaura mato     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11751. So'a tawa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11752. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect riki   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11756. Roma na'mali   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
11757. Komering maha   23 A:M:Lampung  
11758. Yabem -ômac   3? A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
11759. Yami mámiying   25 A:M:P:B:Yami  
11765. Nage tawa   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
11767. Satawalese kkay   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11769. Mortlockese kkay   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88823. Amis (Central) mi-ceriq     A:E:Amis  
133348. Hiligaynon kadlaw   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
73009. Balinese kədɛk   30 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
73011. Hanunóo s-um-arí     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
73013. Bikol (Naga City) ma-oloc     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
73015. Loniu helisai   3, 54 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
73017. Savu ɗole     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
73019. Waropen aneka     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
73023. Chuukese kkey   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
73025. Dehu saxaja     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
73027. Kanakanabu F69 pacacáən   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
73029. Yami mamíən   25 A:M:P:B:Yami  
73031. Kavalan F69 mta:wáʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
73033. Palawan Batak daŋákŋak     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
73035. Pazih F69 mahatahatan   40 A:Northwest Formosan  
73036. Pazih F69 mahatan   40 A:Northwest Formosan  
73038. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mahulish   74 A:A:Seediq  
73040. Siraya F69 macktlig     A:E:Southwest  
73041. Siraya F69 matawa   1 A:E:Southwest  
73045. Old Javanese g-um-uyu   29 A:M:Javanese  
83141. Amahai moo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84233. Dayak Ngaju tatawe   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84633. Indonesian ketawa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85241. Sisingga bére   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85451. Siar langar   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85875. Kokota koblo   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174758. Takia -sel   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167563. Acehnese khem     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86861. Nalik nangan   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87391. Basay TsYM91 taŋataŋa     A:E:N:Basay  
87657. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) klaw     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88118. Madara ŋiŋitsa   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88782. Kerinci ta-gluəʔ   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
88784. Woleai mmalɪ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88786. Carolinian ghek-káy   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88800. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tawa   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88802. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *tawa   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88814. Woleaian (ge)-fase   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88824. Amis (Central) tawa   1 A:E:Amis  
89100. Diodio velaiya   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89441. Vaeakau-Taumako kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93149. Japhug Rgyalrong nɣ re     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104134. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) nongon   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103931. Lihir (Sunglik) non   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103735. Kara (West) a wal     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104424. Barok inoŋnoŋon   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103538. Madak i e nongon   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102505. Haku e- golona   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102705. Sou Amana Teru mala?a   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103302. Tolai i no ng on   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104899. Tagalog tumawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102086. Savosavo leka     Central Solomons  
103127. Wedau ekakaka   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105538. Torau lelea   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105703. Tiang borau     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105892. Bilur i ar kobor     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106086. Kuni e-yave     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106273. Maututu lege lege   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106477. Lala emamai   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106643. Doura mamai   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106788. Gabadi evainaiva     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107273. Matukar -sel   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107551. Bilibil -iwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108200. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) hanasa     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108380. Saliba maluhi   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108774. Chru klau   31 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109314. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) tumawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109520. Agta mʌgkʌtʌwʌ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109702. Atta, Pamplona maggagalaʔ   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109886. Balangaw ʔam'ʔamlang     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110070. Batak, Palawan saya     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110254. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔule   42 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110436. Bilaan, Sarangani mule   42 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110620. Binukid pa'tawa   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110804. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔɨ'yɨk   26, 37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110988. Dumagat, Casiguran 'ngihit   34 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111168. Gaddang makatawa   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111345. Ifugao, Amganad ngumi'hil     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111528. Ifugao, Batad kiki     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111703. Ifugao, Bayninan kumiki     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112233. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔɨngit   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112415. Inibaloi ngiʔngi   38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112598. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg maggagalaʔ   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112781. Itbayaten humñit   34 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112964. Itneg, Binongan ma'ʔamang   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113146. Ivatan, Basco Dialect maʔyak   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113329. Kalagan ʔikɨl   32 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113513. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔu'mamang   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113697. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔunngiʔngi (ngiʔngi)   38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114034. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ngiʔngiʔ   38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114218. Kankanay, Northern mɨnʔɨ'yɨk   26, 37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114402. Mamanwa katawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114585. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ngisi   17 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114769. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ngisi   17 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114953. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ngisi   17 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115137. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔɨngit   34 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115320. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) gɨmɨn     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115504. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bʌbayat     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115687. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ngisi   17 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115870. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔɨngit   34 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116054. Mansaka ʔikɨl   32 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116238. Samal, Siasi Dialect tittoa   1? A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116561. Sambal, Botolan mangka'ʔili   99 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116745. Sangil, Saragani Islands lumɨ'gay   28 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116929. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect lɨge   28 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117113. Subanun, Sindangan mɨkɨtawa   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117297. Subanon, Siocon mokotawa   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117481. Tagabili kulih   42 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117665. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect sɨlɨm     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117849. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔimud     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118033. Tausug, Jolo Dialect magkatawah   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118322. Nahavaq mwas   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118519. Amami ’wara'     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118702. Miyako barō     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119543. Avava wang   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119731. Naman vətmas   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119920. Iranun g++kala'   43 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120111. Nese ngirr   93 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120271. Tape təməs   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120927. Fataluku kele     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121205. Makasae hia     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121615. Sye (Erromangan) tovop   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122053. Ura doŋgorwa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122274. Araki (Southwest Santo) m'ana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123883. Surigaonon katawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124155. Ilonggo kumadlaw   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124563. Melayu ketawa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124801. Pangasinan elek     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
124802. Pangasinan unelek     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
124913. To'ambaita waela   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
125206. Tolo colo   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125423. Merei uru   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125688. Iaai hluma   48? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125985. Nehan wanio   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126206. Simbo avu   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126463. Uruava pa   101 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126665. Namakir 'ur   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126865. Orkon mæn   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127121. Kwamera arəs   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127840. Butuanon katawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128119. Neve'ei ŋaŋ   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128394. Nāti mwas   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128616. Lamalera (lembata) geka   6? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128789. Kadorih ŋatao     A:M:G:W:North  
129064. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok guluk     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129328. Bajo ngakak     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129872. Mapun tatto   1? A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130335. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kekah     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130336. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kekah     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131297. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) irak     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131532. Tonsea kume'ke     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132322. Äiwoo maea   63 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132323. Äiwoo mängä     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132395. Nanggu iopʷai     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132710. Ende tawa   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132904. Malo, Santa Cruz yœpale   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133075. Lwepe, Santa Cruz yœpale   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248852. Tetun (Dili) hamnasa     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133789. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) tetak     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134364. Kubokota au   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134652. Luqa avu   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134986. Sivisa Titan alisai   3, 54 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135280. Gumawana vanama   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135806. Chuukese takir   98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135854. Western Fijian (Navosa) mali   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136140. Waray-Waray tawá (tumawá)   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153250. Manihiki kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154463. Palu'e (Nitung) thava   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154732. Ilonggo kadlaw   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
155047. Lampung Api (Belalau) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
155248. Lampung Api (Daya) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
155459. Lampung Api (Jabung) mɑ̃hɔ̃   23 A:M:Lampung  
155654. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) mɑ̃hẽ   23 A:M:Lampung  
155865. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) mɑ̃hẽ   23 A:M:Lampung  
156049. Lampung Api (Kalianda) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
156237. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village mɑhɑ   23 A:M:Lampung  
156453. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
156661. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village məhɑ̃   23 A:M:Lampung  
156863. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village mɑhɑ   23 A:M:Lampung  
157075. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
157269. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) mɑ̃h:ə̃õ   23 A:M:Lampung  
157462. Lampung Api (Krui) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
157654. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) mɑ̃hə̯̃ɔ̃   23 A:M:Lampung  
157831. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) mõhõw   23 A:M:Lampung  
158033. Lampung Api (Pubian) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
158222. Lampung Api (Ranau) lɜlɜŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
158414. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) mɑ̃h:ɑ̃͡õ   23 A:M:Lampung  
158615. Lampung Api (Sukau) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
158812. Lampung Api (Sungkai) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
159001. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
159197. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) mɑ̃h:ɑ̃   23 A:M:Lampung  
159399. Lampung Api (Way Lima) lɑlɑŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
159645. Buol mokiki     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159896. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tittoa   1? A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160102. Bajo (Padei Laut) titto̟ɨ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160254. Bajo (Kayuadi) tottoa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160467. Bajo (Pitulua) ʔitoa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160620. Bajo (Bajoe) tottowɨʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160824. Bajo (Lauru) tittoǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160959. Bajo (Moramo) titoa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161106. Bajo (Boepinang) tetoa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161247. Bajo (Lakaramba) titoa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161393. Bajo (Kaleroang) tittoa   1? A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161612. Bajo (Lakonea) titoa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161762. Bajo (Langara Laut) titoa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161973. Bajo (Lapulu) titowa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162198. Bajo (Anaiwoi) titoa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162351. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) tittoa   1? A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164037. Pazih F69 mahatán   40 A:Northwest Formosan  
164119. Siraya F69 mattawa   1 A:E:Southwest  
165289. Eskayan moyriki     Unclassified  
165732. Apma (Suru Mwerani) man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165831. Apma (Suru Kavian) man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166062. Sa (south-eastern dialect) man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166302. Sowa man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166559. Ske (Seke) man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166875. Muyuw gágig   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166876. Muyuw gig   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167183. Halia (Selau) gol   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167343. Sudest vavïrï   106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167794. Lungchow hu:1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168017. Kapingamarangi katakata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168083. Besemah tetawe   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168305. Tawala (wi)nama   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168518. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) tatawa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168733. Fijian (Suva Dialect) dredre   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168892. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169060. Palembang Malay tetawo   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169273. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) mongirak     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169499. Kinaray-a kadlaw   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170174. Capisano matawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170314. Niuafo'ou kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171168. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *malip   3 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171724. Proto-Central Pacific *mali   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173630. Sumbawa rengingi     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173854. Kalinga, Southern amang     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174232. Kalinga, Limos umémeng     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174233. Kalinga, Limos umulkiyós     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174305. Bontok, Eastern amrang     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174530. Tolaki mototao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175090. Vietnamese cười     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175300. Khmer saǝc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175519. Nuguria kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175720. Mooriori kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176020. Dong, Southern ko55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176284. Itawis maggalák     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176502. Ibaloi ngi-ngi     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176769. Shan kʰo1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177032. Kankanaey mayekyek   26, 37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177317. Mon kràŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177677. Maguindanaon edtatáwa   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178058. Sinauna nangarisngís     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178231. Romblon hayakhak     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178413. Cuyonon tadlaw     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
179410. Buyang (Ecun) ʔa0 θo24   73 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179632. Paha ðɯ33   73 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180302. Proto-Lakkja *he:m C1   71 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180433. Proto-Tai *krɯəw A   72 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
181616. Japanese (Kyoto) warau     Japonic  
181617. Yonamine waren     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181618. Japanese (Tokyo) warau     Japonic  
181619. Shuri takawaree shun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181620. Naha warain     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182211. Tiruray meŋésé     A:M:P:Bilic  
182784. Bikol (Buhinon) ŋakˈŋak     A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182958. Kalinga (Minangali) mayokyok   26, 37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183389. Yogad amáw     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183794. Proto-Kam-Sui *kru1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184297. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Cáwa   1 Austronesian  
184598. Then ku1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184793. Kavalan LTs tawa   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185441. Bikol (Rinconada) magtáwa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185793. Ong Be (Lincheng) liau1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186467. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-nwi(y)-k     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186468. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r(y)ay ~ *r(y)a-t(s)     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186580. Gelao (Judu) qə0 səu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186794. Gelao (Hongfeng) sau42   73 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187179. Dupaningan Agta gumidit     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187180. Dupaningan Agta umidit     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187181. Dupaningan Agta ngumidit     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187280. Bouyei (Wangmo) ðɛu24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187475. Sama (Sibutu) tittowa     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187735. Sama (Pangutaran) t'tto     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188009. Lao hǔa   72 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188229. Chewong glɨk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188458. Sui ku1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188743. Santali landa     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189286. Proto-Hmong-Mien *krət     Hmong-Mien  
189405. Proto-Malayic *tawaʔ   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189671. Rhade tlao     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189952. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) masiyaq   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190372. Jarai klăo     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190642. Roglai, Northern tlau     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190998. Totoli keket     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191228. Proto-Tsouic *cawa   1 A:Tsouic  
191353. Saek ruaw2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191739. Biao (Shidong) ly6 wɔ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191740. Biao (Shidong) wɔ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191836. Tomini (Tialo) tataa     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192069. Nanumea kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192422. Lakkja (Jinxiu) hɛ:m3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192642. Masbatenyo magtawá   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192954. Younuo (Xiaozhai) tiu53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193134. Pa-Hng (Gundong) tɕa53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193567. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) saqeru   78 A:Puyuma  
193790. Pazih LTs (Auran) hatan-   40 A:Northwest Formosan  
194101. Mulam (Dongmen) ai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194361. She (Lianhua) kɤ6     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194619. South Island Maori kata   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194837. Proto-Lampungic *aha   23 A:M:Lampung  
194838. Proto-Lampungic *lalaŋ   70 A:M:Lampung  
195362. Mulao sə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195562. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣiəu1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195814. Jiongnai (Longhua) tʃu43     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196044. Mak (Laliu) ȶu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196285. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȶu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196535. She (Haifeng) kɤ35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196775. Hlai (Baoding) ra:u1   72 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197967. Dehong xo1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198549. Enga gií kaengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198920. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *taa     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199280. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qɑ0 ɕu43   73 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199533. Samar-Leyte tawá   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199677. Maonan cu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199937. Proto-Ongan *-eni     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200046. Kim Mun (Hainan) kjat44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200533. Dong, Northern ko35   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200994. Asilulu ese-ese-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200995. Asilulu takaka     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201210. Lachi (Jinchang) a44 ɕu55   73 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201613. Urak Lawoi' gelaq   108 A:M:M:Malayic  
202079. Proto-Minahasan *keʔkeʔ     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202445. Proto-Sangiric *ləgay   28 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202687. Dayak Ngaju katawe   1 A:M:G:W:South  
202734. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) myan   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202979. Amis (Fata'an) matawaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203172. Amis (Farang) matawaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203372. Sakizaya matawaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203565. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) msyaq   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203765. Bunun (Takituduh L04) maqainan   75 A:Bunun  
203976. Bunun (Takbanuaz) maqainan   75 A:Bunun  
204186. Bunun (Iskubun) mahainan   75 A:Bunun  
204432. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) ḋəməLi   77 A:Paiwan  
204635. Paiwan (Stimul L04) pədəLi   77 A:Paiwan  
204837. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) ḋəməLi   77 A:Paiwan  
205041. Puyuma (Pilam L04) saʔru   78 A:Puyuma  
205253. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ɭikəð   79 A:Puyuma  
205465. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ɭikəð   79 A:Puyuma  
205674. Rukai (Tanan L04) macacava   1 A:Rukai  
205881. Rukai (Budai L04) mwaɭakay     A:Rukai  
206088. Rukai (Maga L04) aŋirŋiri   80 A:Rukai  
206302. Rukai (Tona) ʔaŋii   80 A:Rukai  
206507. Rukai (Mantauran L04) maʔomao     A:Rukai  
206710. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) somawaʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206915. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) somawaʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207139. Atayal - Squliq L04 msyaq   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207351. Seediq L04 (Paran) mhulis   74 A:A:Seediq  
207560. Seediq L04 (Toda) mhulis   74 A:A:Seediq  
207774. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mhulis   74 A:A:Seediq  
207984. Seediq L04 (Truku) mhulis   74 A:A:Seediq  
208189. Tsou (Duhtu L04) cocvo   1 A:T:Tsou  
208393. Kanakanabu L04 maacaca   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208607. Saaroa L04 macacaa   1 A:T:Saaroa  
210138. Favorlang OL03 mais   39 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210746. Basay L04 tawa   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210841. Shanglin hi:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211054. Laibin ɣi:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211279. Guigang ri:u1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211486. Lianshan hi:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211682. Qinzhou li:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211887. Yongnan hli:u1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212104. Long'an hli:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212304. Fusui (Central) li:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212502. Shangsi li:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212710. Ningming khu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212930. Longzhou hu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213141. Daxin wuə1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213352. Debao khu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213564. Jingxi khu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213786. Guangnan Nong kho1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214004. Yanshan Nong khu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214204. Wenma Tu khu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214404. Chongzuo li:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214775. Klon agar     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214776. Klon qgar     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214777. Klon tang     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214958. Maybrat -asah     Maybrat  
215618. Sahu nyelo'o     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216251. West Makian ae     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216718. East Makian maŋeleʔ     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216719. East Makian mlih     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216831. Uruava pai   101 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
216832. Uruava papaina   101 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
216961. Piva vimai     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217162. Bikol (Bisakol) matinawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217381. Kagayanen táwa   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217635. Proto-South Sulawesi *tawa   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218045. Saek ruaw2   72 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218448. Angkola / Mandailing tata     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218864. Tidore ohe     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219199. Kazakh kyl-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219415. Kirgiz kyl-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219622. Salar kuli-     TURKIC:Southern  
219824. Tatar kyl-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220044. Uighur kyl-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220255. Uzbek kyl-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220463. Western Yugu kul-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241115. Wiau merorai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240945. Wawonii (Menui) mototaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240801. Wawonii mototaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240644. Waru (Lalomerui) kesalia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240509. Waru keraŋia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240373. Tomadino mogele     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240238. Tolaki (Wiwirano) merorai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250253. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) mototaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250390. Mori Bawah (Watu) mototaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239757. Tolaki (Laiwui) merorai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239535. Tolaki (Konawe) mōtao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239534. Tolaki (Konawe) mototao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239533. Tolaki (Konawe) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239236. Tolaki (Asera) merorai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239099. Taloki heke     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238946. Padoe moaβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238759. Moronene (Tokotu'A) keeke     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238758. Moronene (Tokotu'A) keke     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238584. Moronene (Mornene) mekasio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238433. Moronene mototaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238268. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) meŋiŋisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250556. Tolaki (Mekongga) mototao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250557. Tolaki (Mekongga) merorai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237919. Mori Bawah (Soroako) meŋiŋisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237789. Mori Bawah (Roda) meŋiŋisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237660. Mori Bawah (Petasia) meŋiŋisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237529. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237396. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237267. Mori Bawah (Kangua) mohoho     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237136. Mori Bawah (Bahano) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237006. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236877. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236746. Mori Atas (Tambee) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236618. Mori Atas (Olota) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236487. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) moaβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236355. Mori Atas (Molio'A) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236225. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) mogele     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235963. Mori Atas (Impo) moaβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235835. Mori Atas (Doule) motao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248610. Kulisusu humeera     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235461. Koroni heke     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235306. Kodeoha melama     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235150. Bungku (Waia) meŋira     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234997. Bungku (Tulambatu) meŋira     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234808. Bungku (Torete) mototaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234643. Bungku (Routa) mototaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234506. Bungku (Landawe) meŋira     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234339. Bungku mototaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234338. Bungku meŋira     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234337. Bungku mototaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234128. Bahonsuai mototaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236093. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) moaβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241195. Yi (Dafang) ɣə21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241406. Tai Phake kho6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241733. Tai Aiton khu:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242058. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) k:aj   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242281. Gelao (Fengyan) qa31 səu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242455. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 sou31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242972. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 θaau53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243154. Gelao (Bigong) sɔ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243335. Gelao (Yueliangwan) qa31 su35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243469. Gelao (Dagouchang) sei55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243621. Tai Mene hoo1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243698. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia mongirak     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243922. Gelao (Moji) ka31 ʂəu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244124. Lakkja (Liula) hɛ̃:m3   71 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244326. Mulam (Siba) ʔai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244527. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥iu1     Mixed languages  
244725. Dongxiang 东乡语 ɕiniə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244905. Tuzu 土族语 ɕinee-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245095. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 n̥ii-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245276. Bao'an 保安语 ɕine-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245461. Mongol 蒙古语 əᶇəən     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245977. Gelao, Hongfeng sau43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246123. Proto-Seko *mi-taha     A:M:S:Seko  
246679. Laha śo5     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246749. Proto-Manide-Alabat *ságak     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
246798. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ray 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246893. Proto-Alor-Pantar *jari     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247050. Mondzi ɣi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247178. Maang ɣɯi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247428. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ʈo44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247597. Bolyu mi1     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247782. Bugan (Nala) mḭo31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247956. Bugan (Manlong) mjo̰31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
249117. Mang (Jinping) ȵua51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249287. Pa Na kjeu55     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249481. Kambowa nopotaa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249693. Kioko nofotaa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249903. Mongi ɣi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250084. Caijia so31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250806. Waxianghua (Guzhang) sau33     Unclassified  
251152. Itawis maggalak   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251336. Proto-Nisoic *ɣray 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251569. Tangga (Feni) rur     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251997. Mentawai (Madobat) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251998. Mentawai (Salappa) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251999. Mentawai (Ulubaga) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252000. Mentawai (Bariulou) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252001. Mentawai (Bosua) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252002. Mentawai (Sioban) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252003. Mentawai (Pasapuat) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252004. Mentawai (Silabu) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252005. Mentawai (Saumanganya) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252006. Mentawai (Boriai) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252007. Mentawai (Bulasat) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252008. Mentawai (Sikakap) mugaʔgaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253121. Enggano (Meok) kɨʔkah     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253122. Enggano (Meok) ʔɨʔkah     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253354. Papitalai hal   3, 54 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253576. Moor maríʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253834. Andio molomi     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254072. East Kara (Lemakot) nangan   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254457. Uma (Kantewu dialect) taβa     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254729. Lelepa muru   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
272376. Toga hamre   87? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272377. Lehali ŋʷoya   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272378. Löyöp mʷaya   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272380. Mota mʷarae   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272381. Vera'a (Vatrata) ᵐboro   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272382. Lemerig (Sasar) por   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272383. Vurës (Vetumboso) ᵐbor   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272384. Vurës (Mosina) ᵏpʷor   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272385. Lemerig (Bek) mʷara   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272386. Nume βetŋel   84, 49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272387. Dorig ᵐbɔr   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272388. Koro ur   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272389. Wetamut ᵏpʷor   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272390. Lakona u   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272391. Mwerlap (Merig) man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272392. Mwerlap (Merlav) man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272393. Marino mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272394. Maewo, Central (Peterara) mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272395. Baetora (Navenevene) mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272396. Baetora (Tam) mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272397. Baetora (Nasawa) mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272398. Baetora (Narovorovo) mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272399. Baetora mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272400. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ma·na   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272401. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272402. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ma·na   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272403. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272404. Raga mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272405. Apma -man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272406. Seke -man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272407. Sa -man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272408. Sowa -man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
272409. Valpei (Hukua) man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
272410. Valpei mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
272411. Nokuku man   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
272412. Tasmate mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
272413. Wusi (Valui) uru   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
272414. Wusi (Mana) uru   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
272415. Wusi (Kerepua) uru   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
272416. Vunapu mana   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
272417. Piamatsina mana   51 A: