https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: tongue

Entries for "tongue":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72972. Chamorro hula'   4 A:M:Chamorro  
11068. Balinese layah     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
11069. Banggai (W.dialect) alep     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
11070. Banggi dila   4 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
11071. Banoni mea-   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
11072. Bantik dila   4 A:M:P:S:Southern  
11073. Gayo délah   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
11074. Gedaged balén   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
11075. Geser kel   35 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
11076. Ghari lapi-   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
11077. Gimán mimou     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
11078. Fijian (Bau) yame-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
11079. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) dila   4 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
11080. Hanunóo dílaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
11081. Bima lera   6? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11083. Bobot lehaʔ   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
11084. Bonerate ela   4 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
11086. Canala kurumɛ   14, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
11087. Javanese ilat   4, 25 A:M:Javanese  
11088. Kilokaka (Ysabel) glapi-   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
11089. Timugon (Murut) dilaq   4 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
11090. Kis mintu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
11091. Mor néma     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
11092. Mota garamʷea|i   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11093. Motu mala   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
11094. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) lela   4 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
11095. Iban dilah   4 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
11096. Kaidipang dila   4 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
11098. Kakiduge:n Ilongot limut   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
11099. Kambera l|ama   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11100. Kapampangan dílaq   4 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
11101. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) wéwén   44 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
11102. Iliun (Erai) naŋ   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11103. Bontok, Guina-ang díla   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
11104. Bughotu thapi[ña]   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
11106. Ali lalí-ak     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
11107. Ambai (Yapen) tap[e]re-   23 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
11108. Mori elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
11110. Aklanon - Bisayan dí:laʔ   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
11111. Babatana lome-   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
11112. Berawan (Long Terawan) jali   4 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
11113. Biga (Misool) telebo-     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
11114. Bikol (Naga City) dilà   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
11115. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) lila   4 A:M:S:Bugis  
11116. Buli papleo     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
11117. Buru [Namrole Bay] ma:n   7 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
11118. Bwaidoga mea-   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
11119. Hawaiian alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
11120. Hitu (Ambon) mei   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
11121. Hoava mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
11122. Kasira (Irahutu) -mamaye-   7? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
11123. Kaulong (Au Village) mamai   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
11124. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] meme   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
11126. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) eʔar   35 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
11127. Kelabit (Bario) dilaʔ   4 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
11128. Kemak lamara   6 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
11129. Kenyah (Long Anap) jelaʔ   4 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
72976. Yapese balwoth     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
11132. Kusaie loh[oh]   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
11133. Kwaio mea-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
11135. Lau mea-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
11136. Leipon kerme-n   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
11137. Letinese nama   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
11138. Levei keleme-ŋ   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
11139. Likum karameʔe-n   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
11140. Loniu palakeʔeme-n   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
11141. Lou karmi-   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
11142. Madurese jila   4 A:M:Madurese  
11143. Nêlêmwa kumaa-   14, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
72978. Numfor kaprer     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
11145. Yamdena kéri   35 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
11146. Mussau ramuramuti pa     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
11147. Murnaten (Alune) mei-   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
11148. Mono meata-   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
11149. Maleu mai   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
11150. Maloh lilaʔ   4 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
11151. Manggarai l|ema   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11152. Maori arero   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
11153. Maranao dilaq   4 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
11154. Marovo mea-   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
11155. Masiwang -melin   11 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
11156. Mekeo mala   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
11157. Melanau (Mukah) jelaʔ   4 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
11158. Mengen tɛŋɛ'tɛŋkia     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
11160. Minyaifuin (Gebe) mamalɔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
11161. Misima meme|na   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
11162. Moken kəleʔ     A:M:Moklen  
11163. Nauna kalmim   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
11164. Nauru eo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
11165. Nehan Hape mian   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
11166. Nengone gu|tinen   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
11167. Ngadha l|ema   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11168. Ngaibor (S.Aru) kabelir   8 A:M:C:C:Aru  
11169. Nggela lapi   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
11172. Nissan mia-   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
72980. Waropen mero     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
11175. Paamese (South) mee-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11176. Palauan chur     A:M:Palauan  
11177. Paulohi mei   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
11178. Peterara (Maewo) luame-   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11179. Popalia ella   4 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
11180. Raga mea-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11181. Rejang Rejang dilɨaʔ   4 A:M:Rejang  
11182. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ma[k]   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
11183. Rotuman alele   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
11184. Roviana mea-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
11185. Samoan laulaufaiva     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
11186. Savu weʔo   44 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11187. Ambrym, South-East me   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
11188. Seimat leho-n   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
11189. Selaru   7 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
11190. Sengseng mamai-   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
11192. Singhi jorah   4 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
11193. Sobei madamtaʔno     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
11195. Rurutuan arero   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
11196. Tabar karameŋ   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
11197. Tahitian (18th Century) arero   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
11198. Tangga keremet   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
11199. Tarpia nama-k   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
11200. Tboli (Tagabili) dilak   4 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
11201. Tetum nanaan   12 CREOLE:Tetun based  
11202. Tigak kalama   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
11203. Tongan ʔelelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
11204. Tontemboan lilaʔ   4 A:M:P:M:North  
11205. Tsou T63 úmo   38 A:T:Tsou  
11206. Vaghua kalamea-   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
11207. Vitu lave   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
11208. Wampar ma-n   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
72982. Kilivila maena   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
11210. Watubela lama   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
11211. Western Bukidnon Manobo dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
11212. Windesi Wandamen tapara   23 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
11213. Wogeo meme-   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
11214. Wuna lela   4 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
11215. Wuvulu kawe-     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
11218. Belait dəli   4 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
11219. Pukapuka alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
11220. Cebuano díla   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
11221. Dayak Ngaju iela'   4 A:M:G:W:South  
11223. Futuna-Aniwa rero   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
11224. Itbayaten rilaʔ   4 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
11225. Katingan ǰelaʔ   4 A:M:G:W:South  
72984. Ponapean lahu   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
11227. Kisar naman-ne   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
11228. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) yera   35? A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
11229. Lenakel nam-   7, 49 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
11230. Tuvalu alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
11231. Magori (South East Papua) goba   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
11232. Maisin me|ŋ   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
11233. Makassar lila   4 A:M:S:Makassar  
11234. Mambai lamalau   6 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
11235. Manam meme   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
11236. Marshallese (E. Dialect) lo   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
11238. Lamusong ŋgama-   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
11240. Tahitian (Modern) arero   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
11241. Pulo Anna newɛ   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11242. Chuukese chénn-aaw   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11243. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) kalamea   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
11244. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) sema   1 A:Paiwan  
11245. Patpatar karane   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
72986. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]nœ-ɣ   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
11247. Pulau (Arguni) ater   35? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
11248. Punan Kelai kelah   4 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
11249. Ririo luem   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
11250. Sangir dila   4 A:M:P:S:Northern  
11251. Santa Ana mea-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
11252. Sasak èlaq   4 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
11253. Sekar kerir   35 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
11254. Teop meana   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
11255. Toba Batak dila   4 A:M:N:B:Southern  
11256. Tunjung celaʔ   4 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
11257. Ujir (N.Aru) kabéli   8 A:M:C:C:Aru  
11258. Varisi kalamea-   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
11261. Bonfia lehe   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
11262. Bukat jalaʔ   4 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
11263. Dehu thinem   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
11264. Elat, Kei Besar me|no   6, 12? A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
11265. Woleai lewɛ   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11266. Alune meine   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
11267. Yakan dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
11268. Carolinian schéél-aaw   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11270. Kanakanabu F69 abasə   5 A:T:Kanakanabu  
11271. Lio, Flores Tongah ləma   6 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
11272. Lahanan jillaʔ   4 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
11274. As -arɛ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
11275. Bare'e jila   4 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
11276. Cheke Holo glapi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
11278. Gapapaiwa pepa-   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
11279. Jawe kuve|ma-n   14, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
11280. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
11281. Lampung   1 A:M:Lampung  
11282. Ma'anyan lelaʔ   4 A:M:G:E:C:South  
11283. Mailu goba   22 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
11285. Dobuan meia-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
11286. Molima meya-   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
11287. Roro maia-   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
11288. Sa'a mea-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
11289. Ubir fafe|n   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
11290. To'ambaita mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
11291. Teanu memia   7 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
11292. Taiof mia-naih   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
11293. Tae' (S.Toraja) lila   4 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
11294. Suau memena   7, 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
11295. Tanna, Southwest nelam-   7, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
72988. Atayal - Squliq F69 hmaliʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
11298. Numbami (Siboma) amala   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
11299. Modang tla'   4? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
11301. Zabana (Kia) lapi-   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
11303. Kédang ebel   29 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
11307. Bolaang Mongondow dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
11308. Thao B96 zama     A:W:Thao  
11315. Iraralay lila   4 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
11316. Itbayat rila   4 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
11317. Imorod lila   4 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
11318. Ivasay rida   4 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
11319. Isamorong rida   4 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
11321. Yami lílaʔ   4 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72990. Kavalan F69 lilám   3 A:E:N:Kavalan  
11323. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) hamalit   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
11324. Favorlang F69 tatsira   4 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72993. Palawan Batak dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
11329. Ida'an dilaʔ   4 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
72995. Pazih F69 dahamáʔ   38 A:Northwest Formosan  
72997. Seediq F69 (Sakura) həmáʔ   1 A:A:Seediq  
11334. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *maya   7 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88769. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ləma   6 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88772. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *dilaq   4 A:M:(Proto)  
11337. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *maya   7 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
11338. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) sema   1 A:Puyuma  
11339. Rukai (Budai F69) ridám'   3 A:Rukai  
11340. Saaroa F69 ʔabasə   5 A:T:Saaroa  
11341. Saisiyat F69 kähmaʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
11344. Tagalog dílaq   4 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
11345. Werinama amelin   11 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
11346. Ibanag zila   4 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
11347. Proto-Austronesian *Sema   1 Austronesian  
11348. Lakalai kalamea   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
11349. Kove mae   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
11351. Sundanese letah   4, 31 A:M:Sundanese  
11352. Amara meme gudio   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
11353. Mouk lime   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
11354. Aria ene blene   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
11355. Ilokano dila   4 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
11356. Babuyan rida   4 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
11357. Old Javanese ilat   4, 25 A:M:Javanese  
11358. Koronadal Blaan dilɔʔ   4 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
11359. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *dila'   4 A:M:Philippine  
11360. Sarangani Blaan dilaq   4 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
11361. 'Auhelawa alina   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
11362. Oirata u'hul     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
11363. Iliun 'na   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11364. Tugun 'nan   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11365. Perai 'na   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11366. Aputai 'na   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
11367. Galolen (Talur) na'ʔanar   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
11368. Luang 'namə   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
11369. East Damar le'maino   6? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
11370. Teun ni'mau   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
11371. Serua ṇ'ma   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
11372. Nila 'ma   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
11373. West Damar le'lɛmma   12? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
11374. Dawera-Daweloor 'maiol   12? A:M:C:C:B:North  
11375. Dai nɛ'maʔon   6, 12 A:M:C:C:B:North  
11376. North Babar 'naməne   6, 12 A:M:C:C:B:North  
11377. South-East Babar 'nom   6, 12 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
11378. Serili 'nom   6, 12 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
11379. East Masela 'nom   6, 12 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
11380. Central Masela 'nɛmnei   6, 12 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
11381. Emplawas 'nupe   12? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
11382. Tela-Masbuar 'nomne   6, 12 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
11383. Imroing 'nummu   6, 12 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
11384. Pondok làma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11385. Kodi làma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11386. Wanukaka lɛma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11387. Anakalang làma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11388. Baliledo làma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11390. Lamboya làma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11391. Mamboru làma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11392. Gaura Nggaura loma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11393. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) lòma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11394. So'a lemma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
73004. Pulo-Annan neewe   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11397. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect làma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
11399. Roma 'namna   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
11400. Komering ṃa   1 A:M:Lampung  
11402. Yami lila   4 A:M:P:B:Yami  
73006. Marshallese lew   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
11408. Nage lemma   6 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
11413. Kiribati néwe   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
11415. Proto-Chuukic *lewe   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
11418. Buyang (Langjia) ma0 lɛn11   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133347. Hiligaynon dilâ   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72977. Yapese yimnoon     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
72979. Numfor kaprendi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
72981. Waropen mebero     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
72983. Kilivila meliya   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
72985. Ponapean loh   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72987. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɒ]nɒ-n [œ]nœ-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72989. Atayal - Squliq F69 hamá-ui   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
72991. Kavalan F69 li:ɬám   3 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72992. Kavalan F69 lilam   3 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72994. Palawan Batak dílaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72996. Pazih F69 yohama   38 A:Northwest Formosan  
72998. Seediq F69 (Sakura) hema   1 A:A:Seediq  
73005. Pulo-Annan newe-   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
73007. Marshallese lewe-   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
83140. Amahai mei   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84032. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai kalkalame   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84232. Dayak Ngaju jela   4 A:M:G:W:South  
84432. Hainan Cham la 55   4 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
85240. Sisingga lùlemé   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85450. Siar karmayán   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85874. Kokota lapi-na   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174757. Takia bale-   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167562. Acehnese lidah   4, 31 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86860. Nalik charama   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87656. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) dalah   4 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88117. Madara mi karawieŋ   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88770. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *lama   6 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88771. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *maya   7 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88773. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *hema   1 A:M:(Proto)  
89099. Diodio meyana   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89440. Vaeakau-Taumako alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90233. Amis (Central) sema   1 A:E:Amis  
93148. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ mdʑu     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104133. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a karameana   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103930. Lihir (Sunglik) kalamen   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103734. Kara (West) chemina   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104423. Barok kamene   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103537. Madak lagam   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102504. Haku u mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102704. Sou Amana Teru mein   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103301. Tolai a karameana   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102085. Savosavo lapi   21 Central Solomons  
104898. Tagalog dila   4 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
125018. Kandas in karmene   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102958. Vilirupu ia maðana   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103126. Wedau menana   7, 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105537. Torau meala   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105702. Tiang kiamana   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106085. Kuni maya-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106272. Maututu la ka lamea la   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106476. Lala malana   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106642. Doura mara   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106787. Gabadi maranana   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106957. Solos (mo) mieuh   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107127. Megiar bale/n   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107272. Matukar bale/n   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107430. Riwo balen   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107550. Bilibil balen   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108199. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) nanaan   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108581. Pangasinan dila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108773. Chru Dlax   4 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109090. Hmong, White mplai 6     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109313. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) dila   4 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109519. Agta hilʌ     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109701. Atta, Pamplona jila:   4 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109885. Balangaw 'dilʌ   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110069. Batak, Palawan dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110253. Bilaan, Koronadal dilɔʔ   4 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110435. Bilaan, Sarangani dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110619. Binukid 'dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110803. Bontok, Guina-ang 'dila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110987. Dumagat, Casiguran di'laʔ   4 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111167. Gaddang dila   4 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111344. Ifugao, Amganad 'dila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111527. Ifugao, Batad di:la   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111702. Ifugao, Bayninan di:la   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112232. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n limut   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112414. Inibaloi cila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112597. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg di:la   4 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112780. Itbayaten rilaʔ   4 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112963. Itneg, Binongan 'dila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113145. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ridaʔ   4 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113328. Kalagan dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113512. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'dila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113696. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper dila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114033. Kallahan, Keleyqiq dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114217. Kankanay, Northern di'la   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114401. Mamanwa dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114584. Manobo, Ata (up-river) diloʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114768. Manobo, Ata (down-river) dioʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114952. Manobo, Dibabawon 'dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115136. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115319. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115503. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115686. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect dilɨʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115869. Manobo, Western Bukidnon dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116053. Mansaka dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116237. Samal, Siasi Dialect dɨllaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116560. Sambal, Botolan 'dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116744. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'dila   4 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116928. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect lila   4 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117112. Subanun, Sindangan dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117296. Subanon, Siocon dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117480. Tagabili dilak   4 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117664. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect dila   4 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117848. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect dilak   4 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118032. Tausug, Jolo Dialect dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118321. Nahavaq malambu-   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118518. Amami sïba     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118701. Miyako sda     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119542. Avava lemen   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119730. Naman nelwemen   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119919. Iranun dila'   4 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120110. Nese nem'em'-   7, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120270. Tape mimin   7, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120926. Fataluku ipilu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121351. Makasae ipi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121352. Makasae anamata     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121614. Sye (Erromangan) nelwame-   7, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122052. Ura nalwame-   7, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122273. Araki (Southwest Santo) m'em'e   7, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123881. Surigaonon dila   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124154. Ilonggo dilà   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125205. Tolo lapi   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125422. Merei meme   7, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125687. Iaai bo|hme-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125984. Nehan mia   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126205. Simbo mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126462. Uruava vere-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126664. Namakir mena-   7, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126864. Orkon mia-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127120. Kwamera naramə-   7, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127438. Maori (1773) haiàeeò   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127839. Butuanon dila   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128118. Neve'ei neleme-   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128393. Nāti malampuŋ   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128615. Lamalera (lembata) efel   29 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128788. Kadorih ǰoɾa     A:M:G:W:North  
129063. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok rataʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129327. Bajo dela   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129538. Inabaknon dalla'   4 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129871. Mapun dalla'   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130333. Enggano (Malakoni Village) di     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130334. Enggano (Banjar Sari) di     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130694. S.W. Palawano dila'   4 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131296. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) dilaʔ   4 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131531. Tonsea dida'   4 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131909. Biliau balei   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132394. Nanggu nalambmʷə   24 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132709. Ende ramma   6 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132903. Malo, Santa Cruz nalʌpü   24 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133074. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nalʌpü   24 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248851. Tetun (Dili) nanaal     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133788. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) lidah   4, 31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134031. Samoan alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
134363. Kubokota mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134651. Luqa mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134985. Sivisa Titan kararame   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135853. Western Fijian (Navosa) ma   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136139. Waray-Waray dilà   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153473. Manihiki valero   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153474. Manihiki varero   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153475. Manihiki alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153677. Kuot məlobiem     Isolate  
154462. Palu'e (Nitung) ləma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155046. Lampung Api (Belalau) m̩ɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155246. Lampung Api (Daya) əmɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155247. Lampung Api (Daya) m:ɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155458. Lampung Api (Jabung) mɔ̃   1 A:M:Lampung  
155653. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ome   1 A:M:Lampung  
155863. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) ome   1 A:M:Lampung  
155864. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) ɔme   1 A:M:Lampung  
156048. Lampung Api (Kalianda) əmɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156236. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village m̩ɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156451. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village m̩ɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156452. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village əmɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156660. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village m̩ɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156862. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village m̩ɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157073. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) m̩ɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157074. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) əmɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157461. Lampung Api (Krui)   1 A:M:Lampung  
158032. Lampung Api (Pubian)   1 A:M:Lampung  
158221. Lampung Api (Ranau)   1 A:M:Lampung  
158413. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) mə̯̃ɔ̃   1 A:M:Lampung  
158614. Lampung Api (Sukau)   1 A:M:Lampung  
158811. Lampung Api (Sungkai) m:ɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159000. Lampung Api (Talang Padang)   1 A:M:Lampung  
159196. Lampung Api (Way Kanan)   1 A:M:Lampung  
159398. Lampung Api (Way Lima) əmɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159562. Sewa meya   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159644. Buol dila   4 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159849. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) lêdah   4, 31 A:M:Lampung  
159895. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160101. Bajo (Padei Laut) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160253. Bajo (Kayuadi) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160466. Bajo (Pitulua) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160619. Bajo (Bajoe) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160823. Bajo (Lauru) dɛllaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160958. Bajo (Moramo) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161105. Bajo (Boepinang) ɗɛlaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161246. Bajo (Lakaramba) dɛllaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161392. Bajo (Kaleroang) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161611. Bajo (Lakonea) dɛlla   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161761. Bajo (Langara Laut) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161972. Bajo (Lapulu) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162112. Bajo (Luwuk) della   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162197. Bajo (Anaiwoi) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162350. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) dellaʔ   4 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165207. Chuukese chënakanaaw   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
165208. Chuukese chëënmwongo   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
165241. Sikaiana alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
165288. Eskayan golitas     Artificial Language  
165731. Apma (Suru Mwerani) mia-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165830. Apma (Suru Kavian) mea-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166061. Sa (south-eastern dialect) mê-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166301. Sowa mê-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166558. Ske (Seke) mêa-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166874. Muyuw mayen   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167182. Halia (Selau) mia   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167793. Lungchow lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168082. Besemah lidah   4, 31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168304. Tawala mena-   7, 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168517. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) lidah   4, 31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168732. Fijian (Suva Dialect) yamemu   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168891. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'e'o   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169059. Palembang Malay lidah   4, 31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169272. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) dila   4 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169498. Kinaray-a dila   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170173. Capisano dila   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170313. Niuafo'ou 'alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171898. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *maya   7 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171899. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171723. Proto-Central Pacific *mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172486. Nimoa mʌlʌwɩʌnɛ   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172610. Kalaw Kawaw Ya nœœi     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173116. Karo Batak dilah   4 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173366. Thai, Siamese lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173629. Sumbawa ela   4 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173853. Kalinga, Southern chila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174047. Kalinga, Limos díla   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174304. Bontok, Eastern chila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174529. Tolaki elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174965. Rapa arero   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175089. Vietnamese lưỡi     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175299. Khmer ʔɑndaat     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175656. Nuguria arelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175657. Nuguria alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175719. Mooriori w/arero/   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176019. Dong, Southern ma212   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176469. Itawis híla   4 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176470. Itawis zíla   4 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176501. Ibaloi shila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176768. Shan lin5   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177031. Kankanaey dila   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177316. Mon kətaik     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177676. Maguindanaon díla   4 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178771. Sinauna díla'   4 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178230. Romblon díla'   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178412. Cuyonon dilá'   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178596. Tày (Cao Bằng) lin6   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178772. Sinauna dira'   4 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178879. Proto-Kra *l-ma A   1 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179185. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hli:nʔ   36 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179409. Buyang (Ecun) ʔe0 me33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179631. Paha ma31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179921. Gelao (Zhenfeng) pi13 mo42   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180301. Proto-Lakkja *ŋwa: A2   2 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180432. Proto-Tai *li:n C   36 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180638. Gelao (Wanzi) p'i55 te24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180820. Gelao (Sanchong) mbi33 moŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180993. Laha (Ta Mit) ka33 lɪn42   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181991. Japanese (Kyoto) shita     Japonic  
181992. Yonamine subaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181993. Japanese (Tokyo) shita     Japonic  
181994. Shuri şiba     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181995. Naha siba     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182210. Tiruray dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:Bilic  
182490. Bantoanon (Banton) rilaq   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182615. Proto-Bisayan *dílaq   4 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182783. Bikol (Buhinon) riˈraʔ   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182957. Kalinga (Minangali) dela   4 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183155. Lundayeh dilaa'   4 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183388. Yogad dilá   4 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183678. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183793. Proto-Kam-Sui *ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183940. Mak (Yangfeng) ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184062. Chadong ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184296. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Sema   1 Austronesian  
184597. Then ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184792. Kavalan LTs rilam   3 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185440. Bikol (Rinconada) rira'   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185650. Proto-Atayalic *həmaʔ   1 A:Atayalic  
185792. Ong Be (Lincheng) lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186033. Proto-Rukai *ɭidamə   3 A:Rukai  
186310. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-lay ~ *s-lay ~ *s-ley     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186579. Gelao (Judu) dəu35 mɑu31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186793. Gelao (Hongfeng) ma42 mi31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187006. Dupaningan Agta dila   4 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187279. Bouyei (Wangmo) lin42   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187474. Sama (Sibutu) della'   4 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187734. Sama (Pangutaran) d'lla'   4 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188008. Lao lȋːn   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188228. Chewong latek     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188457. Sui ʔu1 ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188742. Santali alaṇ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189096. Proto-Chamic *dilah   4 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189285. Proto-Hmong-Mien *mblet     Hmong-Mien  
189404. Proto-Malayic *dilah   4 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189670. Rhade êlah   4 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189951. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) hmaʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190371. Jarai jơlăh   4? A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190641. Roglai, Northern dilah   4 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190997. Totoli dile   4? A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191352. Saek li:n6   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191799. Biao (Shidong) tshu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191835. Tomini (Tialo) oyo     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192068. Nanumea alelo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192421. Lakkja (Jinxiu) ŋwa2   2 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192641. Masbatenyo dila   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192953. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kə33 mi31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193133. Pa-Hng (Gundong) tai33 njei31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193329. Proto-East Mindanao *dilaq   4 A:M:Philippine  
193566. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) sema   1 A:Puyuma  
193978. Pazih LTs (Auran) dahama   38 A:Northwest Formosan  
193979. Pazih LTs (Auran) zahama   38 A:Northwest Formosan  
194100. Mulam (Dongmen) ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194360. She (Lianhua) pi6     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194618. South Island Maori arero   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194836. Proto-Lampungic *əma   1 A:M:Lampung  
195152. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ntɬa8     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195361. Mulao pə33 fə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195561. Zhuang (Wuming) lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195813. Jiongnai (Longhua) mpli32     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196043. Mak (Laliu) ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196284. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196534. She (Haifeng) pi35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196774. Hlai (Baoding) ɬi:n3   36 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197039. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 bɛt22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197219. Mien (Jiangdi) bjet12     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197393. Mien (Changping) blet21     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197578. Biao Min (Dongshan) blin42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197966. Dehong lin5   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198547. Enga keké (píngi)     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198548. Enga ketange     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198779. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *elo°   4 A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199113. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *mbilaŋ     Trans-New Guinea  
199114. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *me(l,n)e     Trans-New Guinea  
199279. Lachi (Tân Lợi) m0 ljɔ22     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199676. Maonan ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199936. Proto-Ongan *-adalaŋ     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200045. Kim Mun (Hainan) bjat44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200252. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **mljat/d     Sino-Tibetan  
200374. Marinduque Tagalog di:laq   4 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200532. Dong, Northern ma22   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200790. Asilulu male-   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201209. Lachi (Jinchang) ȵo13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201429. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ali:n C   36 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201612. Urak Lawoi' lidah   4, 31 A:M:M:Malayic  
202078. Proto-Minahasan *dilaʔ   4 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202289. Proto-Sangiric *dila ~ *lila   4 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202733. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) miye   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202978. Amis (Fata'an) smaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203171. Amis (Farang) səmaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203371. Sakizaya səmaʔ   1 A:E:Amis  
203564. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) hmaliʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
204431. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) səma   1 A:Paiwan  
204634. Paiwan (Stimul L04) səma   1 A:Paiwan  
204836. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) səma   1 A:Paiwan  
205040. Puyuma (Pilam L04) smaʔ   1 A:Puyuma  
205252. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ɭiðam   3 A:Puyuma  
205464. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ɭiðam   3 A:Puyuma  
205673. Rukai (Tanan L04) ɭidamə   3 A:Rukai  
205880. Rukai (Budai L04) ɭidamə   3 A:Rukai  
206087. Rukai (Maga L04) rdamə   3 A:Rukai  
206301. Rukai (Tona) idamə   3 A:Rukai  
206506. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ɭiðamə   3 A:Rukai  
206709. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) kæhmaʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206914. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) kæhmaʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207138. Atayal - Squliq L04 hmaliʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207350. Seediq L04 (Paran) hema   1 A:A:Seediq  
207559. Seediq L04 (Toda) həma   1 A:A:Seediq  
207773. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) həma   1 A:A:Seediq  
207983. Seediq L04 (Truku) həma   1 A:A:Seediq  
208188. Tsou (Duhtu L04) umo   38 A:T:Tsou  
208392. Kanakanabu L04 ʔavasə   5 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208606. Saaroa L04 ʔavasə   5 A:T:Saaroa  
3240157. Proto-Mon-Khmer *nt1aak     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209881. Cham, Western dalah   4 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210347. Favorlang OL03 tatsira   4 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210348. Favorlang OL03 tazirra   4 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210840. Shanglin lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211053. Laibin lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211278. Guigang lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211485. Lianshan lən4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211681. Qinzhou lyn4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211886. Yongnan lən4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212103. Long'an lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212303. Fusui (Central) lin3   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212501. Shangsi len4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212709. Ningming lɯn4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212929. Longzhou lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213140. Daxin lin3   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213351. Debao lən4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213563. Jingxi lən4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213785. Guangnan Nong lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214003. Yanshan Nong lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214203. Wenma Tu lən4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214403. Chongzuo lən4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214599. Klon leb     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214957. Maybrat hreha     Maybrat  
215240. Wetan nama   6, 12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215617. Sahu yai'i     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216075. Taba plelo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216250. West Makian belo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216559. East Makian maʔ     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216960. Piva mea   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217161. Bikol (Bisakol) dila   4 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217380. Kagayanen díla   4 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217634. Proto-South Sulawesi *(dr)ila   4 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218044. Saek li:n6   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218447. Angkola dila   4 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218726. Mentawai jalai   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218863. Tidore aki     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219198. Kazakh tɨl     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219414. Kirgiz til     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219621. Salar dil     TURKIC:Southern  
219823. Tatar tɨl     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220043. Uighur til     TURKIC:Eastern  
220254. Uzbek til     TURKIC:Eastern  
220462. Western Yugu dəl     TURKIC:Eastern  
240978. Wiau elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240840. Wawonii (Menui) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240676. Wawonii elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240541. Waru (Lalomerui) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240405. Waru elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240270. Tomadino elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240134. Tolaki (Wiwirano) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250252. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) elo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250389. Mori Bawah (Watu) elo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239651. Tolaki (Laiwui) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239269. Tolaki (Konawe) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239131. Tolaki (Asera) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
238995. Taloki elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238806. Padoe elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238477. Moronene (Mornene) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238297. Moronene elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238164. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250555. Tolaki (Mekongga) elo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237819. Mori Bawah (Soroako) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237689. Mori Bawah (Roda) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237558. Mori Bawah (Petasia) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237425. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237296. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237165. Mori Bawah (Kangua) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237035. Mori Bawah (Bahano) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236906. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236775. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238616. Moronene (Tokotu'A) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236647. Mori Atas (Tambee) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236517. Mori Atas (Olota) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236385. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236254. Mori Atas (Molio'A) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235992. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235864. Mori Atas (Impo) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235735. Mori Atas (Doule) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248609. Kulisusu elo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235356. Koroni elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235182. Kodeoha elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235045. Bungku (Waia) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234856. Bungku (Tulambatu) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234675. Bungku (Torete) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234538. Bungku (Routa) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234403. Bungku (Landawe) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234160. Bungku elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234024. Bahonsuai elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236123. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) elo   4 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241194. Yi (Dafang) ɬo33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241405. Tai Phake lin4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241732. Tai Aiton lin3   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242057. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʃɞ:n awa-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242409. Gelao (Fengyan) dai31 mlɯ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242410. Gelao (Fengyan) mlɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242454. Gelao (Wantao) mau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242621. Red Gelao (Vietnam) lu55 mlaŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242750. Laha (Noong Lay) lɛl33 ma33   36, 1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242971. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 me31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243153. Gelao (Bigong) ma55 məɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243334. Gelao (Yueliangwan) mlɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243468. Gelao (Dagouchang) phi55 tɑn33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243697. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia dila'   4 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243921. Gelao (Moji) mau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244123. Lakkja (Liula) wã2   2 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244325. Mulam (Siba) ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244526. Wusehua (Rongshui) lin3     Mixed language  
244724. Dongxiang 东乡语 kiəliən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244904. Tuzu 土族语 kəle     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245094. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 kelen     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245275. Bao'an 保安语 kalaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245460. Mongol 蒙古语 xəl     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245870. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) sai21 t'əu55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245976. Gelao, Hongfeng ma43 mɪ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246122. Proto-Seko *lila:   4 A:M:S:Seko  
246324. Qabiao (Phó Là) mi3   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246736. Wanukaka lɐma   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
246748. Proto-Manide-Alabat *katlúb   20 A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
246892. Proto-Alor-Pantar *-leb(ur)     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247049. Mondzi ma21 li44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247177. Maang ŋuɪ21 lei33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247427. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 mjɑ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247596. Bolyu lɔ6 lim4     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247781. Bugan (Nala) pə55 lai33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247955. Bugan (Manlong) pu55 lei44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248135. Mantsi mua53 le44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249116. Mang (Jinping) ləŋ55 tak35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249286. Pa Na la44 dli53     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249480. Kambowa lela     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249692. Kioko lela     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250083. Caijia dzɿ33 ta31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250805. Waxianghua (Guzhang) dzɤ13 ta     Unclassified  
250970. Mien (Tashi) mpie53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251151. Itawis zila   4 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251335. Proto-Nisoic *s/ʔ-lo 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251568. Tangga (Feni) angkermou   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251985. Mentawai (Madobat) jalay   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251986. Mentawai (Salappa) lila   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251987. Mentawai (Ulubaga) lila   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251988. Mentawai (Bariulou) jalay   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251989. Mentawai (Bosua) jalay   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251990. Mentawai (Sioban) jalay   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251991. Mentawai (Pasapuat) lila   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251992. Mentawai (Silabu) lila   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251993. Mentawai (Saumanganya) lila   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251994. Mentawai (Boriai) lila   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251995. Mentawai (Bulasat) lila   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251996. Mentawai (Sikakap) lila   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252858. Enggano (Meok) di     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253036. Simeulue dila   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253353. Papitalai kereme-   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253575. Moor nèma     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253833. Andio dilaʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254071. East Kara (Lemakot) xalema   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254456. Uma (Kantewu dialect) jilaʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
280537. Hiw ɣamie-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280538. Toga ɣarame-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280539. Lehali ɣaime-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280540. Löyöp ɣaime-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280541. Mwotlap na-ɣaime-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280542. Mota ɣaramea-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280543. Vera'a (Vatrata) ɣarmea-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280544. Lemerig (Sasar) ɣarmeo-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280545. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣarme-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280546. Vurës (Mosina) ɣarmi-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280547. Nume mia-k   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280548. Dorig na-mea-k   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280549. Koro ɣemra-ŋ   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280550. Wetamut mea-k   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280551. Lakona ɣamrea-k   7, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280552. Mwerlap (Merig) luame-k   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280553. Mwerlap (Merlav) lueme-k   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280554. Marino lueme-ku   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280555. Maewo, Central (Peterara) luame-ᵑgu   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280556. Baetora (Navenevene) luame-k   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280557. Baetora (Tam) luame-k   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280558. Baetora (Nasawa) luame-ŋ   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280559. Baetora (Narovorovo) luame-ŋ   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280560. Baetora luame-k   7, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280561. Ambae, East (Wailengi) mea-ᵑgu   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280562. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) mea-ᵑgu   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280563. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) mea-ᵑgu   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280564. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) mea-ᵑgu   7 A:M:C:E:O:C: