https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: mouth

Entries for "mouth":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72832. Banggai (W.dialect) baba   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
72834. Hanunóo bibíg   32 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
10356. Banggi bobok     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
10357. Banoni maŋo-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
10358. Bantik mohoŋ   25 A:M:P:S:Southern  
10359. Gayo awah   36 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
10360. Gedaged áwan   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
10361. Geser lo     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
10362. Ghari maŋa-   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
10363. Gimán sumu   18 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
10364. Fijian (Bau) gusu-na   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
10365. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) ŋaŋo   24 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
10367. Bima asa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10368. Bintulu bivi   32 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
10369. Bobot uban   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
10370. Bonerate ŋusu   2 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
10371. Chamorro pachot     A:M:Chamorro  
10372. Canala nãxwã   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
10374. Kilokaka (Ysabel) maŋa-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
10375. Timugon (Murut) kabaŋ     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
10376. Kis awábot   36? A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
10377. Mor vo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
10378. Mota valai   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10379. Motu udu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
10380. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) wubha   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
88707. Iban mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
10382. Kaidipang ŋaŋa   24 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
72838. Ali pəri-k   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
10384. Kakiduge:n Ilongot tayap   35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
10385. Kambera ŋaru   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10386. Kapampangan asbúk     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
10387. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) wewan   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
10388. Erai kahan   1, 11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
10389. Bontok, Guina-ang tupə́k   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
72840. Kerinci mulawʔ   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
10393. Ambai (Yapen) boro-   6 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
10394. Mori ŋaŋa   24 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
10395. Atoni fɛfa-   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
10396. Aklanon - Bisayan báʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
10397. Babatana njope   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
10398. Berawan (Long Terawan) munoŋ   21 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
10399. Biga (Misool) samo-   18 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
10400. Bikol (Naga City) ngusò   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
10401. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) bawa   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
10402. Buli smo   18 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
10403. Buru [Namrole Bay] fifin   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
10404. Bwaidoga awa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
10405. Hawaiian waha   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
10406. Hitu (Ambon) hihi   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
10407. Hoava ŋuzu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
10408. Kasira (Irahutu) -rimeta-     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
10409. Kaulong (Au Village) wo-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
10410. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] siebo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
10412. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ŋor   2 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
10413. Kelabit (Bario) taʔeŋ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
10414. Kemak ibɔ-rɔ   39 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
10415. Kenyah (Long Anap) paʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
72842. Nêlêmwa joonua-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
10418. Kusaie oal   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
10419. Kwaio foka-na   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
10422. Leipon poho-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
10424. Levei poho-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
10425. Likum pʷaha-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
10426. Loniu pʷaha-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
10427. Lou kolo-   97 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
10428. Madurese coloʔ     A:M:Madurese  
72844. Yapese l'igi-n     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
72847. Masiwang vivin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
10431. Yamdena susuke   40? A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
10432. Mussau pa   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
10433. Murnaten (Alune) biru-   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
10434. Mono uru-   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
10435. Maleu ao   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
10436. Maloh babaʔ   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
10437. Manggarai muʔu   2? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10438. Maori waha   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
10439. Maranao ŋariq   59 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
10440. Marovo hunju-   2, 44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
72849. Nauru aanaquan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
10442. Mekeo ake   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
10443. Melanau (Mukah) bebaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
10444. Mengen 'kɔna   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
10445. Merina (Malagasy) váva   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
10446. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kapio     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
10447. Misima awa|na   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
10448. Moken ʔoka:ŋ     A:M:Moklen  
10449. Nauna pʷah   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
72851. Ngadha boro   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10451. Nehan Hape wawan   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
72853. Tetum ibun   39 CREOLE:Tetun based  
10454. Ngaibor (S.Aru) papa-   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
10455. Nggela maŋa   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
10456. Nguna nawoka   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
10457. Nias bawa   1 A:M:N:Nias  
10458. Nissan wawa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
10459. Numfor sbā[ri]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
10460. Ogan mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
10461. Paamese (South) ungo-   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10462. Palauan ngor     A:M:Palauan  
10463. Paulohi nuku   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
10464. Peterara (Maewo) fin|xusu-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10465. Popalia ŋusu   2 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
10466. Raga bwaŋo-   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10468. Roti (Termanu Dialect) bafa[k]   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
10469. Rotuman nuju   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
10470. Roviana ŋuzu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
10471. Samoan ŋutu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
10473. Ambrym, South-East valoŋo   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10474. Seimat awa-n   36 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
10475. Selaru haha-   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
10476. Sengseng wo-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
10477. Sika wa[ŋ]   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
10478. Singhi boba   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
10479. Sobei warifno     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
10480. Soboyo suŋ   40 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
10481. Rurutuan vaʔa   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
10482. Tabar ŋuju-na   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
10483. Tahitian (18th Century) vaha   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
10485. Tarpia seʔmo-k     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
72855. Waropen boro   6 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
10488. Tigak ŋur   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
10489. Tongan ŋutu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
10490. Tontemboan waʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:M:North  
10491. Tsou T63 ŋáeo   77 A:T:Tsou  
10492. Vaghua ɣənjə-   2, 44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
10493. Vitu ǥava   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
10494. Wampar mu-n     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
72857. Kilivila wadona   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
10496. Watubela hili     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
10497. Western Bukidnon Manobo baʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
10498. Windesi Wandamen sore     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
10499. Wogeo wawa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
10500. Wuna woba   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
10501. Wuvulu umu-     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
10502. Anejom (Aneityum) nepje-ne|ɣse-     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
10503. Banjarese Malay muntung   47 A:M:M:M:Malay  
10504. Belait munoŋ   21 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
10505. Pukapuka ngutu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
10507. Dayak Ngaju nyama   20 A:M:G:W:South  
10509. Futuna-Aniwa fafa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
10510. Itbayaten vivih   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
10511. Katingan ñawɛʔ   20 A:M:G:W:South  
72859. Dehu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
10513. Kisar wawa-ne   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
10514. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) matafut rom     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
10515. Lenakel nhul-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
10517. Magori (South East Papua) oa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
10518. Maisin kava   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
10519. Makassar bawa   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
10520. Mambai kuku-n     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
10521. Manam awa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
10522. Marshallese (E. Dialect) loŋi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
10523. Melayu Ambon mulu   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
10524. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) ŋusa-   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
10525. Minangkabau muncuaŋ   47 A:M:M:M:Malay  
10526. Tahitian (Modern) vaha   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
10527. Pulo Anna yawa   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10528. Chuukese aaw   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10529. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) hare   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
10530. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) aŋaɬ   69 A:Paiwan  
10531. Patpatar ha   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
10532. Ponapean ahu   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
10533. Pulau (Arguni) efe-   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
10534. Punan Kelai msung     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
10535. Ririo juap   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
10536. Sangir mohoŋ   25 A:M:P:S:Northern  
10537. Santa Ana fara-   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
10538. Sasak biwih   32 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
10539. Sekar suma-n   40 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
10541. Toba Batak hehe   1? A:M:N:B:Southern  
10542. Tunjung oncoŋ     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
10543. Ujir (N.Aru) fefa   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
10544. Varisi saŋge-   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
10545. Wolio muñcu   27 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
10547. Bonfia ube-n   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
10548. Bukat bava   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
72862. Bunun F69, Southern ŋúluṣ   65 A:Bunun  
10550. Elat, Kei Besar suʷom   40 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
10551. Woleai yawa   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10552. Alune bidu   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
10553. Yakan behe   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
10554. Carolinian aaw   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72864. Sa'a dawa-     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
10556. Kanakanabu F69 ivíci   12 A:T:Kanakanabu  
10557. Lio, Flores Tongah wiwi   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
10558. Lahanan baʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
10560. As -walu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
10561. Bare'e ŋuju   2 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
10562. Cheke Holo fɔflo   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
10564. Gapapaiwa kawa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
10565. Jawe hwa-n   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
10566. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') kwaka   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
10567. Lampung ʀaŋɔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
10569. Mailu noga     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
10571. Dobuan 'awa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
10572. Molima ʔawa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
10573. Roro pina-   100 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
72866. Suau ʔawa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
10575. Ubir awa|n   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
10576. To'ambaita foko   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
10577. Teanu mua   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
10578. Taiof ŋue-naih   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
10579. Tae' (S.Toraja) sadaŋ     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
72868. Atayal - Squliq F69 nquaq   30 A:A:A:Squliq  
10581. Tanna, Southwest nhel-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
88720. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]sɨŋœ-ɣ   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
88721. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɔ]sɨŋɔ-n   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
10584. Numbami (Siboma) alolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
10585. Modang guang wa'   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
10586. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
10587. Zabana (Kia) maŋa-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
10589. Kédang nunu   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
10590. Kayan (Uma Juman) ba   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
10593. Bolaang Mongondow bibig   32 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
10594. Thao B96 ruzic     A:W:Thao  
88726. Iraralay ngongoy   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
88728. Itbayat vivih   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
10604. Ivasay vivi   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
10605. Isamorong vivi   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
10607. Yami ŋuṣuʔ   2 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72870. Favorlang F69 ranied   78 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
10609. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ŋawaʔ   30 A:A:A:C'uli'  
72872. Kavalan F69 ŋi:víɣ   66 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72876. Palawan Batak baʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
10615. Ida'an putuk     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
10616. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72878. Pazih F69 ahán   67 A:Northwest Formosan  
72882. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *papaq   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
10620. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *babaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
10621. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *babaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
10622. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *baqbaq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
72884. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔuðúŋ   75 A:Puyuma  
72887. Rukai (Budai F69) ŋodə́i   71 A:Rukai  
72890. Saaroa F69 ŋuso:   2 A:T:Saaroa  
72892. Seediq F69 (Sakura) qó'aq   30 A:A:Seediq  
10627. Saisiyat F69 ŋabas   68 A:Northwest Formosan  
72894. Siraya F69 motaus   88 A:E:Southwest  
72897. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect ngar   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10630. Tagalog bibíg   32 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
10631. Werinama avivin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
10632. Ibanag simu-c   33 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
10633. Proto-Austronesian *ŋusu   2 Austronesian  
10634. Lakalai hare   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
10635. Kove awa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
10636. Yogya tutuk   26 A:M:Javanese  
10637. Sundanese sungut     A:M:Sundanese  
10638. Amara na kane vre   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
10639. Mouk eine   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
10640. Aria ene   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
10642. Babuyan dangoy     A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
10643. Old Javanese tutuk   26 A:M:Javanese  
10644. Koronadal Blaan bɔʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
10645. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *ba'   1 A:M:Philippine  
10646. Sarangani Blaan baʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
10647. 'Auhelawa 'awa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
10648. Oirata 'oʔo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
10649. Iliun 'kaha   1, 11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
10650. Tugun 'nunur   2, 5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
10651. Perai 'hafa   1, 11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
10652. Aputai 'hafa   1, 11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
10653. Galolen (Talur) 'hahar   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
10654. Luang 'nuru   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
10655. East Damar 'wowaro   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
10656. Teun 'suʔu   31 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
10657. Serua ṇ'su   2, 31 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
10658. Nila 'so   31 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
10659. West Damar 'nunho   2, 31 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
10660. Dawera-Daweloor 'uwol   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
10661. Dai 'uʔon   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
10662. North Babar 'dioʔane     A:M:C:C:B:North  
10663. South-East Babar 'lor   2, 4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
10664. Serili ḷhu'rɛ   2, 4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
10665. East Masela 'lor   2, 4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
10666. Central Masela 'nure   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
10667. Emplawas 'lore   2, 4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
10668. Tela-Masbuar 'nɔre   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
10669. Imroing lo'remu   2, 4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
10670. Pondok ngàja-da   7? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10671. Kodi ghoba   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10672. Wanukaka a'a     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10673. Anakalang àba   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10674. Baliledo bha-yi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10675. South Efate nakanr   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
10676. Lamboya bhá   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10677. Mamboru ngada   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10678. Gaura Nggaura wobha   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10679. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) nganda   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10680. So'a boro   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10681. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect ngaru   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72899. Pulo-Annan yaawa   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10685. Roma 'nutanna   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
10686. Komering baŋʉ̱ʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
10688. Yami ngongoy   22 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72901. Saipan Carolinian aaw   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72903. Mokilese aw   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
10694. Nage wunu mumu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
72905. Satawalese yaaw   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72907. Woleaian yaawe   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10698. Mortlockese awa-(n)   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72909. Proto-Chuukic *aawa   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10703. Amis (Central) nguyus   65 A:E:Amis  
10704. Buyang (Langjia) ŋoŋ312   23 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133345. Hiligaynon bâbâ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72833. Banggai (W.dialect) suuŋ   40 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
72835. Hanunóo súlaŋ     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
72839. Ali supi-ək     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
72841. Kerinci mulowt   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72843. Nêlêmwa nua-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
72845. Yapese l'ugu-n     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
72846. Yapese laŋaa-n     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
72848. Masiwang vudin     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
72850. Nauru mwin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
72852. Ngadha vuca   6? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72854. Tetum nunun   2 CREOLE:Tetun based  
72856. Waropen woro[do]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
72858. Kilivila wodlia   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
72860. Dehu ula     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
72861. Dehu ineqë     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
72863. Bunun F69, Southern ngurus   65 A:Bunun  
72865. Sa'a wawa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
72867. Suau moʔa   98 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
72869. Atayal - Squliq F69 nokoak   30 A:A:A:Squliq  
72871. Favorlang F69 sabbacha     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72873. Kavalan F69 ngivir   66 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72874. Kavalan F69 nigiv   66 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72875. Kavalan F69 ngoyok     A:E:N:Kavalan  
72877. Palawan Batak baʔbáʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72879. Pazih F69 rahal   67 A:Northwest Formosan  
72880. Pazih F69 rahhal   67 A:Northwest Formosan  
72881. Pazih F69 lahar   67 A:Northwest Formosan  
72883. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qawa   36 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
72885. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) indan   70 A:Puyuma  
72886. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) imdan   70 A:Puyuma  
72888. Rukai (Budai F69) ŋodui   71 A:Rukai  
72889. Rukai (Budai F69) muto-mytou   72 A:Rukai  
72891. Saaroa F69 mussou   2? A:T:Saaroa  
72893. Seediq F69 (Sakura) koak   30 A:A:Seediq  
72896. Siraya F69 moutous   88 A:E:Southwest  
72898. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect ngaru   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72900. Pulo-Annan yawa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72902. Saipan Carolinian awa-(l)   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72904. Mokilese ɔwɔ   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72906. Satawalese yewa-(n)   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72908. Woleaian yewa-(le)   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72910. Proto-Chuukic *awa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83138. Amahai nusu   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84030. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ŋur   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84230. Dayak Ngaju nyama   20 A:M:G:W:South  
84430. Hainan Cham pʰa 55   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84630. Indonesian mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85238. Sisingga zopáe   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85448. Siar lon     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85872. Kokota maŋa-na   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174755. Takia awa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167560. Acehnese babah   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86858. Nalik ngusna   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87516. Nalik bəlam   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87654. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) pabah   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88115. Madara mi ŋujuna   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88708. Iban ñawa   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
88722. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]sœŋ-   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
88727. Iraralay ngoso   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
88729. Itbayat ngoso   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
89097. Diodio awana   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89438. Vaeakau-Taumako ngutu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90231. Amis (Central) ŋoyos   65 A:E:Amis  
90696. Nengone tubenengoc     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
93146. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ kɯr     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103927. Lihir (Sunglik) a nizuon   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103732. Kara (West) ngusuna   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104421. Barok ŋalana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103534. Madak longuso   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102501. Haku run̄g     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102702. Sou Amana Teru nare   2? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103298. Tolai a ngiene     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102083. Savosavo napu     Central Solomons  
125016. Kandas a ua-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104896. Tagalog bibig   32 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102956. Vilirupu ia pokana   99 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103124. Wedau gamona   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105535. Torau nonotola     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105700. Tiang balana   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105888. Bilur avana   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106083. Kuni ala-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106269. Maututu la are la   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106474. Lala nutuna   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106785. Gabadi agenana   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106954. Solos (mo) buruh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107270. Matukar awa/n   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108197. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) ibun   39 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108933. Saliba kawa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108579. Pangasinan sangi   91 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108771. Chru ka:ng     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
108934. Saliba mwaka   98 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109088. Hmong, White ncau 2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109311. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) bibig   32 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109517. Agta simuk   33 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109699. Atta, Pamplona simuʔ   33 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109883. Balangaw ta'paʔ   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110067. Batak, Palawan baʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110251. Bilaan, Koronadal bɔʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110433. Bilaan, Sarangani baʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110617. Binukid 'baʔ'baʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110801. Bontok, Guina-ang tu'pɨk   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110985. Dumagat, Casiguran 'labiʔ   90 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111165. Gaddang wangit     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111342. Ifugao, Amganad to'ʔo   38 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111525. Ifugao, Batad ti:mid     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111700. Ifugao, Bayninan toʔo   38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112230. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n tayap   35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112412. Inibaloi bongot   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112595. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg bugung     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112778. Itbayaten vivih   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113143. Ivatan, Basco Dialect viviʔ   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113326. Kalagan bakaʔ     A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113510. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect tu'poʔ   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113694. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper bungut   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114031. Kallahan, Keleyqiq bungut   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114215. Kankanay, Northern to'pɨk   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114399. Mamanwa baʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114582. Manobo, Ata (up-river) boʔboʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114766. Manobo, Ata (down-river) boʔboʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114950. Manobo, Dibabawon 'baʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115134. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) bɨʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115317. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔɨbaʔ     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115501. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bahaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115684. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect bɨʔbɨʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115867. Manobo, Western Bukidnon baʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116051. Mansaka babaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116235. Samal, Siasi Dialect boaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116558. Sambal, Botolan bɨ'bɨy   32, 92 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116742. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'morong   25 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116926. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect mohong   25 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117110. Subanun, Sindangan babaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117294. Subanon, Siocon babaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117478. Tagabili sumung     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117662. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect baʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117846. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ngangaʔ     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118030. Tausug, Jolo Dialect simud   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118319. Nahavaq mboŋo-   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118516. Amami kuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118699. Miyako fcy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119540. Avava bongon   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119728. Naman bongon   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119917. Iranun ŋari'   59 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120108. Nese nejungo-   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120268. Tape pwingin   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120924. Fataluku oʔo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121202. Makasae turukai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121612. Sye (Erromangan) navra-   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122271. Araki (Southwest Santo) vava   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123879. Surigaonon bà-bà   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124152. Ilonggo bâbà   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124560. Melayu mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124910. Letinese nūru   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
124911. Letinese wawa   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
125203. Tolo maŋa   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125420. Merei tsiŋo   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125685. Iaai jehmæ-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125982. Nehan wawa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126388. Simbo maŋa   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126389. Simbo seta     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126461. Uruava gunu-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126662. Namakir koroŋ   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126862. Orkon boŋo-   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127436. Maori (1773) he gaõwai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127837. Butuanon baba   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128116. Neve'ei noboŋo-   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128391. Nāti mpoŋo-   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128613. Lamalera (lembata) fəfã   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128786. Kadorih bau     A:M:G:W:North  
129061. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok babaʔ   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129326. Bajo boa   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129536. Inabaknon bawa'   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129869. Mapun behe   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130329. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kaʔaʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130330. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kaʔaʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131294. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) kabang     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131719. Tonsea suma     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131720. Tonsea semut     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131908. Biliau au   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132067. Pingilapese aw   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132068. Pingilapese ɛwɛ   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132392. Nanggu nambʷa   41 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132707. Ende moki     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132901. Malo, Santa Cruz nao   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133072. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nao   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133302. Komering baŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
133303. Komering baŋuk   16 A:M:Lampung  
133559. Rapanui (Easter Island) gutu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
248849. Tetun (Dili) ibun     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133786. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134361. Kubokota nguju   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134649. Luqa manga   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135851. Western Fijian (Navosa) gusu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136137. Waray-Waray bàbà   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153675. Kuot nənəm     languages isolate  
154038. Uvea, East mutu (?)   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
154460. Palu'e (Nitung) vəva   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154847. Qabiao qa33 mən45   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155044. Lampung Api (Belalau) bɑŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
155244. Lampung Api (Daya) mbɑŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
155456. Lampung Api (Jabung) bɑŋʊ̃ʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
155651. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) bɑŋɔʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
155861. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) ŋɑ̃ŋẽ   14 A:M:Lampung  
156046. Lampung Api (Kalianda) bɑŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
156234. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village bɑŋu̞ʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
156449. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village bɑŋũʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
156658. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɑŋʊʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
156860. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village bɑŋu̞ʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
157071. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) bɑŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
157267. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) gɑŋõ   16 A:M:Lampung  
157459. Lampung Api (Krui) bɑŋu   16 A:M:Lampung  
157829. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) gɑŋõ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158030. Lampung Api (Pubian) bɑŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158219. Lampung Api (Ranau) bɜŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158411. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ʁɑŋə̯ɔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158611. Lampung Api (Sukau) bɑŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158809. Lampung Api (Sungkai) bɑŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
158998. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) bɑŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
159194. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) bɑŋʊ̃ʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
159396. Lampung Api (Way Lima) bɑŋuk   16 A:M:Lampung  
159560. Sewa awa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159642. Buol ŋaŋo   24 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159893. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160099. Bajo (Padei Laut) boa   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160251. Bajo (Kayuadi) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160464. Bajo (Pitulua) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160617. Bajo (Bajoe) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160821. Bajo (Lauru) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160956. Bajo (Moramo) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161103. Bajo (Boepinang) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161244. Bajo (Lakaramba) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161390. Bajo (Kaleroang) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161609. Bajo (Lakonea) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161759. Bajo (Langara Laut) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161970. Bajo (Lapulu) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162110. Bajo (Luwuk) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162195. Bajo (Anaiwoi) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162348. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) boaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163985. Pazih F69 rahán   67 A:Northwest Formosan  
165286. Eskayan pondo     Unclassified  
167180. Halia (Selau) es     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167791. Lungchow paak2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168080. Besemah mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168302. Tawala gamo-   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168515. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168730. Fijian (Suva Dialect) gusumu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168889. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) haha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169057. Palembang Malay mulut   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169270. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) kabang     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169496. Kinaray-a baba   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170171. Capisano bâbâ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170311. Niuafo'ou ngutu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171721. Proto-Central Pacific *ŋuju   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172484. Nimoa hʌwʌnɛ   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173022. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect sa'ngi   91 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173114. Karo Batak babah   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173364. Thai, Siamese pa:k2   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173627. Sumbawa boa   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173988. Kalinga, Southern ngurub     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173989. Kalinga, Southern tupo'   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174045. Kalinga, Limos sángi   91 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174302. Bontok, Eastern tapak   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174527. Tolaki pondu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174963. Rapa vaʔa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175087. Vietnamese miệng     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175297. Khmer moat     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175674. Nuguria pokua   49? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175675. Nuguria lau nutu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175846. Mooriori waha   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175847. Mooriori wa'   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176017. Dong, Southern ʔəp55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176281. Itawis simúk   33 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176499. Ibaloi bungot   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176766. Shan sʰop4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177029. Kankanaey tepek   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177314. Mon paiŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177674. Maguindanaon ngáli   59 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178055. Sinauna ngúsu'   2 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178228. Romblon ba'ba'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178410. Cuyonon babá'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178594. Tày (Cao Bằng) pak3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178877. Proto-Kra *mul B     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179345. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hməmʔ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179407. Buyang (Ecun) hɛ0 ŋo:ŋ24   23 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179823. Paha mam33 ka11     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179824. Paha dɯ33 lim24(45)     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179919. Gelao (Zhenfeng) pu13   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180299. Proto-Lakkja *tei C1   17 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180430. Proto-Tai *pa:k D   1? TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180636. Gelao (Wanzi) ŋku44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180818. Gelao (Sanchong) mpu33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180991. Laha (Ta Mit) man24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181681. Japanese (Kyoto) kuchi     Japonic  
181682. Yonamine kucii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181683. Japanese (Tokyo) kuchi     Japonic  
181684. Shuri kuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181685. Naha kuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182208. Tiruray ʔebaʔ   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182488. Bantoanon (Banton) yubaq     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182614. Proto-Bisayan *baqbaq   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182781. Bikol (Buhinon) ŋoˈsoʔ   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182955. Kalinga (Minangali) sungad     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183153. Lundayeh taang     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183386. Yogad bibíg   32 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183677. Ai-Cham (Diwo) pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183791. Proto-Kam-Sui *pa:k7   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183939. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔbəp7S     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184060. Chadong pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184595. Then bəp7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184986. Kavalan LTs ngibiʀ   87 A:E:N:Kavalan  
184987. Kavalan LTs nguyuʀ   87 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185166. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *baqbaq   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185438. Bikol (Rinconada) ngangá     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185648. Proto-Atayalic *ŋa-quwaq   30 A:Atayalic  
185790. Ong Be (Lincheng) bak7   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186031. Proto-Rukai *ŋodoy   71 A:Rukai  
186187. Bunun (Takituduh L88) ŋulus   65 A:Bunun  
186308. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *mu:r     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186577. Gelao (Judu) pu0 tso35   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186791. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 mpai13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187004. Dupaningan Agta labi   90 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187277. Bouyei (Wangmo) ɕoŋ33 pa35     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187472. Sama (Sibutu) bowa'     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187732. Sama (Pangutaran) bo'     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188006. Lao pȁːk   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188226. Chewong hɑɲ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188455. Sui paak7   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188740. Santali moca     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189237. Proto-Chamic *babah     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189238. Proto-Chamic *mabah     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189402. Proto-Malayic *mulut   27 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189668. Rhade kɓông     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189949. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ŋaqwaq   30 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190369. Jarai bơ̆băh     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190639. Roglai, Northern muvah     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190995. Totoli baba   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191350. Saek pa:k6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191833. Tomini (Tialo) ngunju   2 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192066. Nanumea gutu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192639. Masbatenyo ba-ba   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192951. Younuo (Xiaozhai) pə31 ljo33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193131. Pa-Hng (Gundong) a33 la55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193327. Proto-East Mindanao *baqbaq   1 A:M:Philippine  
193564. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) indan   70 A:Puyuma  
193976. Pazih LTs (Auran) rahal   67 A:Northwest Formosan  
193977. Pazih LTs (Auran) rahan   67 A:Northwest Formosan  
194098. Mulam (Dongmen) pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194358. She (Lianhua) tjɔ2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194616. South Island Maori uaha   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194832. Proto-Lampungic *baŋuʔ   16 A:M:Lampung  
194833. Proto-Lampungic *ŋaŋa   14 A:M:Lampung  
195311. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ntɕu2'     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195312. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) lɔ5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195359. Mulao li24 me53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195559. Zhuang (Wuming) pa:k9   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195811. Jiongnai (Longhua) ntjɔ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196041. Mak (Laliu) ʔbəp7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196282. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196532. She (Haifeng) tiɔ31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196772. Hlai (Baoding) pom3   19 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197037. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 bɛt22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197964. Dehong paak3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198545. Enga kámbú     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198546. Enga kambupu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199277. Lachi (Tân Lợi) m0 ɕiN43   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199531. Samar-Leyte babà   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199674. Maonan pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199934. Proto-Ongan *-alaŋ     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200043. Kim Mun (Hainan) djat44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200251. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-ug     Sino-Tibetan  
200372. Marinduque Tagalog bibig   32 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200530. Dong, Northern mu55   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200989. Asilulu heha   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200990. Asilulu hihi-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200991. Asilulu wael kalu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201207. Lachi (Jinchang) n44 ɕin55   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201427. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *amam C   19 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201610. Urak Lawoi' muloc   27 A:M:M:Malayic  
201897. Pingilapese au   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202076. Proto-Minahasan *baʔbaʔ   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202287. Proto-Sangiric *moRoŋ   25 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202731. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) bung   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202976. Amis (Fata'an) ŋapaʔ     A:E:Amis  
203169. Amis (Farang) nuyus   65 A:E:Amis  
203369. Sakizaya raway     A:E:Amis  
203562. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) nquaq   30 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203762. Bunun (Takituduh L04) ŋulus   65 A:Bunun  
203973. Bunun (Takbanuaz) ŋulus   65 A:Bunun  
204183. Bunun (Iskubun) ŋulus   65 A:Bunun  
204429. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) aŋaɬ   69 A:Paiwan  
204632. Paiwan (Stimul L04) aŋaɬ   69 A:Paiwan  
204834. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) aŋaɬ   69 A:Paiwan  
205038. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʔindan   70 A:Puyuma  
205250. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) uðuŋ   75 A:Puyuma  
205462. Puyuma (Katipul L04) uðuŋ   75 A:Puyuma  
205671. Rukai (Tanan L04) ŋodoy   71 A:Rukai  
205878. Rukai (Budai L04) ŋodoy   71 A:Rukai  
206085. Rukai (Maga L04) ŋdivi   71? A:Rukai  
206299. Rukai (Tona) motomoto   72 A:Rukai  
206504. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ŋoðoi   71 A:Rukai  
206707. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ŋabas   68 A:Northwest Formosan  
206912. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ŋaβas   68 A:Northwest Formosan  
207136. Atayal - Squliq L04 nquaq   30 A:A:A:Squliq  
207348. Seediq L04 (Paran) quwaq   30 A:A:Seediq  
207557. Seediq L04 (Toda) quwaq   30 A:A:Seediq  
207771. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʡuwaʡ   30 A:A:Seediq  
207981. Seediq L04 (Truku) quwaq   30 A:A:Seediq  
208186. Tsou (Duhtu L04) ŋaro   77 A:T:Tsou  
208390. Kanakanabu L04 ivici   12 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208971. Proto-Mon-Khmer *miɲ[ ] ~ *miəɲʔ ~ *muuɲ[ ] ~ *muəɲ[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209789. Old Japanese kuti     Japonic  
209879. Cham, Western chaɓuai     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210135. Favorlang OL03 ranied   78 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210770. Proto-Kra *ŋuŋ A   23 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
210838. Shanglin pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211050. Laibin pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211276. Guigang pa:k9   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211483. Lianshan pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211679. Qinzhou pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211884. Yongnan pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212100. Long'an pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212301. Fusui (Central) pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212498. Shangsi pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212499. Shangsi pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212707. Ningming pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212927. Longzhou pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213138. Daxin pa:k10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213349. Debao pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213561. Jingxi pa:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213783. Guangnan Nong pak9   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214001. Yanshan Nong pak9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214201. Wenma Tu pe5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214401. Chongzuo pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214597. Klon ad     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214955. Maybrat -asoh     Maybrat  
215238. Wetan nuri   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215811. Sahu 'udu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215812. Sahu madanga     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216073. Taba sumo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216426. West Makian mada     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216427. West Makian pasul     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216557. East Makian sumo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216958. Piva viasene     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217159. Bikol (Bisakol) hiwa     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217378. Kagayanen bábaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217632. Proto-South Sulawesi *timu     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218042. Saek pa:k6   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218445. Angkola / Mandailing baba   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218725. Mentawai ngungu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218861. Tidore moda     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219196. Kazakh ɑwəz     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219412. Kirgiz ooz     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219619. Salar ɑʁzi     TURKIC:Southern  
219821. Tatar ɑwəz     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220041. Uighur eʁiz     TURKIC:Eastern  
220251. Uzbek ʌʁiz     TURKIC:Eastern  
220252. Uzbek dæhæn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220460. Western Yugu dəmsəɣ     TURKIC:Eastern  
240977. Wiau pondu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240839. Wawonii (Menui) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240675. Wawonii ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240540. Waru (Lalomerui) pondu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240404. Waru pondu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240269. Tomadino ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240133. Tolaki (Wiwirano) pondu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250250. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250387. Mori Bawah (Watu) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250386. Mori Bawah (Watu) ŋusu   2 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239650. Tolaki (Laiwui) podu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239268. Tolaki (Konawe) pondu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239130. Tolaki (Asera) pondu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
238994. Taloki ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238805. Padoe pindu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236646. Mori Atas (Tambee) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238476. Moronene (Mornene) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238296. Moronene ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238163. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250553. Tolaki (Mekongga) pondu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237818. Mori Bawah (Soroako) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237688. Mori Bawah (Roda) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237557. Mori Bawah (Petasia) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237424. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237295. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237164. Mori Bawah (Kangua) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237034. Mori Bawah (Bahano) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236905. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236774. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) pindu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238615. Moronene (Tokotu'A) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236516. Mori Atas (Olota) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236384. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236253. Mori Atas (Molio'A) pindu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235991. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235863. Mori Atas (Impo) pindu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235734. Mori Atas (Doule) pindu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248607. Kulisusu ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235355. Koroni ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235181. Kodeoha podu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235044. Bungku (Waia) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234855. Bungku (Tulambatu) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234674. Bungku (Torete) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234537. Bungku (Routa) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234402. Bungku (Landawe) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234159. Bungku ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234023. Bahonsuai ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236122. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) ŋaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241192. Yi (Dafang) mi13 pu21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241403. Tai Phake pa:k1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241730. Tai Aiton pa:k1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242055. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) awa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242278. Gelao (Fengyan) la55 qo31 tʂi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242452. Gelao (Wantao) pə0 tso35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242619. Red Gelao (Vietnam) u35 sui55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242748. Laha (Noong Lay) mɯl33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242866. En (Nung Ven) θop35     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242969. Buyang (Yalang) ŋuə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243151. Gelao (Bigong) su31 su13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243332. Gelao (Yueliangwan) bu35 tʂi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243466. Gelao (Dagouchang) ŋku33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243695. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia kabang     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243919. Gelao (Moji) pə31 tso24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244121. Lakkja (Liula) tei3   17 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244323. Mulam (Siba) pa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244524. Wusehua (Rongshui) tsui3     Mixed languages  
244722. Dongxiang 东乡语 aman     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244902. Tuzu 土族语 ama     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245092. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 aman     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245273. Bao'an 保安语 aman     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245458. Mongol 蒙古语 am     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245868. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tsuei42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245974. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 bai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246253. Proto-Seko *puduk     A:M:S:Seko  
246254. Proto-Seko *sua:     A:M:S:Seko  
246255. Proto-Seko *tako:     A:M:S:Seko  
246489. Qabiao (Phó Là) măn2   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246490. Qabiao (Phó Là) mew1   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246677. Laha mul1     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247047. Mondzi mɑ21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247175. Maang ŋuɪ35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247425. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɑ44 lo53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247594. Bolyu lɔŋ2 tɔk7     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247779. Bugan (Nala) tṵ̃i55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247953. Bugan (Manlong) to̰ŋ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248133. Mantsi mua53ʔ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248245. Mo'ang mɯen33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
249114. Mang (Jinping) məŋ31 tø35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249284. Pa Na lau35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249478. Kambowa ɓoɓa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249690. Kioko ɓoɓa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249901. Mongi ma21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250081. Caijia pi31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250803. Waxianghua (Guzhang) kha25     Unclassified  
250968. Mien (Tashi) ntsui53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251149. Itawis simuk   33 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251505. Proto-Nisoic *ŋwi 2 pu 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251506. Proto-Nisoic *khɯ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251566. Tangga (Feni) ngusu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251961. Mentawai (Madobat) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251962. Mentawai (Salappa) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251963. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251964. Mentawai (Bariulou) nunu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251965. Mentawai (Bosua) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251966. Mentawai (Sioban) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251967. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251968. Mentawai (Silabu) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251969. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251970. Mentawai (Boriai) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251971. Mentawai (Bulasat) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251972. Mentawai (Sikakap) ŋuŋu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252856. Enggano (Meok) kaʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253034. Simeulue baba ~ baʔba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253351. Papitalai poha-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253573. Moor turé     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253831. Andio ŋaŋaʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254069. East Kara (Lemakot) vala     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
283276. Hiw ᵑgo-k   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283277. Toga ŋuhu-k   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283278. Lehali βolo-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283279. Löyöp βœlœ-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283280. Mwotlap na-ŋyɛ-k   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283281. Mota βala-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283282. Vera'a (Vatrata) ŋara-k   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283283. Lemerig (Sasar) ŋœrœ-k   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283284. Vurës (Vetumboso) ŋœrœ-k   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283285. Vurës (Mosina) βolo-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283286. Lemerig (Bek) ŋere-k   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283287. Nume βala-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283288. Dorig na-βla-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283289. Koro βala-ŋ   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283290. Wetamut βala-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283291. Lakona βala-k   42 A:M:C: