https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: right

Entries for "right":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
71468. Balinese tengawan   1, 83 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
71469. Balinese təŋawan   1, 83 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
71470. Kerinci kana   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
716. Banggai (W.dialect) bakaliŋa     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
718. Banoni matoo-   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
719. Bantik kuaneŋ   1, 62 A:M:P:S:Southern  
720. Gayo kuwən   1, 62 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
721. Gedaged waŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
722. Geser kuanen   1, 62 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
724. Gimán awoyan   79 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
725. Fijian (Bau) i matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
726. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) ʔolowala   1, 17 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
728. Bima wana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
729. Bintulu taʔew   5, 25 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
730. Bobot lalait   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
731. Bonerate mɔana   1, 29 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
732. Chamorro agapa'     A:M:Chamorro  
733. Canala çɛdɛnũrũ   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
734. Javanese təŋən   1, 83 A:M:Javanese  
735. Kilokaka (Ysabel) hneta   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
736. Timugon (Murut) pamiris     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
737. Kis dəmá ŋgo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
738. Mor ja     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
740. Motu idiba   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
741. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) suana   1, 74 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
742. Iban kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
743. Kaidipang kitau   5, 40 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
744. Kairiru mouwon   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
745. Kakiduge:n Ilongot wanan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
746. Kambera kawana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
747. Kapampangan wánan   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
748. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) wanan   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
749. Erai wana   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
750. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔawán   1, 62 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
751. Bughotu madotho[ña]   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
753. Ali mawáŋ   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
754. Ambai (Yapen) moya   79 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
755. Mori koana   1, 62 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
756. Atoni ʔneʔu   1, 62? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
757. Aklanon - Bisayan tuʔúh   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
758. Babatana njoŋa   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
759. Berawan (Long Terawan) pəŋka|tuʔoh   5, 40 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
760. Biga (Misool) palafi   15 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
761. Bikol (Naga City) tu-o   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
762. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) atau   5, 40 A:M:S:Bugis  
763. Buli wela     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
764. Buru [Namrole Bay] eʔwana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
765. Bwaidoga ai-atagi   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
766. Hawaiian 'ākau   5, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
767. Hitu (Ambon) pahuʷana   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
768. Hoava mbaroso     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
769. Kasira (Irahutu) tu   5, 70 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
770. Kaulong (Au Village) wilin apipsik   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
771. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] banare     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
773. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) mel   29 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
775. Kemak ba:na   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
776. Kenyah (Long Anap) taʔu   5, 25 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71472. Mengen kamanae'pe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
779. Kusaie lacyot     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
780. Kwaio leʔa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
781. Lamogai (Mulakaino) udúŋ   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
782. Lau aolo   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
783. Leipon ceŋin   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
784. Letinese malw̃anna   1, 29 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
785. Levei seliŋ   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
786. Likum selin   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
787. Loniu paʔahan     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
788. Lou kal|moru   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
789. Madurese kaŋan   1, 62 A:M:Madurese  
790. Nêlêmwa bwa mwaaguk   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
791. Yapese mat'aaw   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
792. Yamdena fian   81 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
793. Mussau muenna   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
794. Murnaten (Alune) makonale   1, 29 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
795. Mono matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
797. Maloh kato   5, 40 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
798. Manggarai wanaŋ   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
124900. Maori katau   5, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
800. Maranao kawanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
801. Marovo matao   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
802. Masiwang kamuin   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
803. Mekeo kai   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
804. Melanau (Mukah) taʔew   5, 25 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
806. Merina (Malagasy) havánana   1, 62 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
807. Minyaifuin (Gebe) palpal|cu   15 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
808. Misima awo|na   1, 62 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
809. Moken n|ana:n   1 A:M:Moklen  
810. Nauna kali|matu   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
811. Nauru da-marũmw-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
812. Nehan Hape pangmua   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
814. Ngadha vana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
815. Ngaibor (S.Aru) alemlema   2 A:M:C:C:Aru  
816. Nggela mandolo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
71476. Kanakanabu F69 anán   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
820. Numfor kaku   5, 70 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
821. Ogan kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
822. Paamese (South) ma|tuu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
823. Palauan kadíkm     A:M:Palauan  
824. Paulohi auina   1, 29 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
825. Peterara (Maewo) mataua-   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
826. Popalia mɔwana   1, 29 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
828. Rejang Rejang kanən   1, 73 A:M:Rejang  
829. Roti (Termanu Dialect) kona   1, 62 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
830. Rotuman 'atmại   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
831. Roviana matao-na   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
832. Samoan tau-matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
833. Savu kedaŋa   1, 62? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
834. Ambrym, South-East mætu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
835. Seimat manaw   5, 36 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
836. Selaru wan   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
838. Sika wana   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
839. Singhi toux   5, 25 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
840. Sobei mau   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
841. Soboyo kalawanañ   1, 17 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
842. Rurutuan ʔatau   5, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
843. Tabar suvu   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
844. Tahitian (18th Century) 'atau   5, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
845. Tangga to   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
846. Tarpia maom   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
847. Tboli (Tagabili) kwanan   1, 62 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
848. Tetum kwana   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
849. Tigak palmit muan   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
850. Tongan mataʔu   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
851. Tontemboan kanan   1, 67 A:M:P:M:North  
853. Vaghua matavə-   5, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
854. Vitu maroro     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
855. Wampar moaru   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
856. Waropen ghanano   1, 62 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
857. Watubela mela   1, 29 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
858. Western Bukidnon Manobo kewanen   1, 62 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
859. Windesi Wandamen watan     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
860. Wogeo wana-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
861. Wuna s|wana   1, 74 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
862. Wuvulu maʔau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
863. Anejom (Aneityum) inmata-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
864. Banjarese Malay kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
865. Belait tuʔau   5, 25 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
866. Pukapuka mātau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
867. Cebuano tuó   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
868. Dayak Ngaju gamtawu'   5, 13 A:M:G:W:South  
870. Futuna-Aniwa matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
871. Itbayaten wanan   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
872. Katingan gantauʔ   5, 13 A:M:G:W:South  
873. Kilivila kakata     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
874. Kisar malanna   1, 29 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
875. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) tu'urom     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
876. Lenakel mwatu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
878. Magori (South East Papua) vota     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
879. Maisin faya     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
880. Makassar kanaŋ   1, 73 A:M:S:Makassar  
881. Mambai hana-n   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
882. Manam wanan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
883. Marshallese (E. Dialect) anbwijmaroŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
884. Melayu Ambon kanaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
886. Minangkabau suoʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
887. Tahitian (Modern) 'atau   5, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
888. Pulo Anna kurumaala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
889. Chuukese -mwáán   5, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
890. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) gata   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
891. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ka-navaɬ   1, 67 A:Paiwan  
892. Patpatar sot   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
893. Ponapean palimaun   5, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
894. Pulau (Arguni) pararare     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
895. Punan Kelai men'aw   5, 36 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
896. Ririo za   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
897. Sangir koaneŋ   1, 62 A:M:P:S:Northern  
900. Sekar banifia   81 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
901. Teop matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
902. Toba Batak sihamun   84 A:M:N:B:Southern  
903. Tunjung tauʔ   5, 25 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
904. Ujir (N.Aru) sei lima lima   2 A:M:C:C:Aru  
905. Varisi matau-na   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
906. Wolio kaana   1, 73 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
908. Bonfia leileit   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
909. Bukat tau   5, 25 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
910. Dehu maca   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
911. Elat, Kei Besar fano ratu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
912. Woleai paiukofo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
913. Alune ma'wanale   1, 29 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
915. Carolinian peighi-mwáál   5, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71478. Palawan Batak ʔuanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
918. Lio, Flores Tongah ŋgana   1, 69 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
919. Lahanan taʔo   5, 25 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
921. As pa-lfi   15 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
922. Bare'e kana   1, 73 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
925. Gapapaiwa kataɣea   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
926. Jawe jue-hi-n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
928. Lampung kanan   1, 73 A:M:Lampung  
929. Ma'anyan kawan   1, 62 A:M:G:E:C:South  
932. Dobuan atai-na   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
935. Sa'a pwalopwalo   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
936. Ubir asumaiau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
937. To'ambaita aʔola   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
938. Teanu moso   5 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
939. Taiof matou   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
940. Tae' (S.Toraja) kanan   1, 73 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
941. Suau tutu   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
942. Tanna, Southwest matukw   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
944. Sakao (Port-Olry) jɛr   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
945. Numbami (Siboma) ano   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
946. Modang mə'a     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
947. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
948. Zabana (Kia) mautu   5, 38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
950. Kédang wana   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
951. Kayan (Uma Juman) taʔaw   5, 25 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
954. Bolaang Mongondow koloanan   1, 17 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
962. Iraralay wanan   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
963. Itbayat wanan   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
964. Imorod wanan   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
965. Ivasay wanan   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
966. Isamorong wanan   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
968. Yami kawanán   1, 62 A:M:P:B:Yami  
969. Atayal - Squliq F69 llau   8 A:A:A:Squliq  
970. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ʔanaliʔ   1, 76 A:A:A:C'uli'  
971. Favorlang F69 kallamas   35 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
974. Kavalan F69 kawa:nán   1, 62 A:E:N:Kavalan  
976. Ida'an konan   1, 62 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
977. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71480. Siraya F69 mouwal   1, 68 A:E:Southwest  
980. Pazih F69 ʔannán   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
83932. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ka-wanan   1, 62 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
982. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ka-wanan   1, 62 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
983. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ka-wanan   1, 62 A:M:(Proto)  
83934. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *wanan   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
985. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) tarawalán   1, 68 A:Puyuma  
986. Rukai (Budai F69) vanál   1 A:Rukai  
987. Saaroa F69 aɬanə   1, 68 A:T:Saaroa  
988. Saisiyat F69 kaʔnal   1, 76 A:Northwest Formosan  
989. Seediq F69 (Sakura) nárat   52 A:A:Seediq  
991. Tagalog kánan   1, 73 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
992. Werinama kamuin   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
993. Ibanag ziwanan   1, 75 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
994. Proto-Austronesian *ka-wanaN   1, 62 Austronesian  
996. Kove tau   5, 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
998. Sundanese katuhu   5, 40 A:M:Sundanese  
1002. Ilokano kannawan   1, 67 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
1004. Old Javanese kanan   1, 73 A:M:Javanese  
1006. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kwanan   1, 62 A:M:Philippine  
1007. Sarangani Blaan kwanan   1, 62 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
1031. Pondok lawana   1, 17 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1032. Kodi kawana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1033. Wanukaka lawana   1, 17 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1034. Anakalang lawana   1, 17 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1035. Baliledo lawana   1, 17 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1036. South Efate matu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
1037. Lamboya kawana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1038. Mamboru kawana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1039. Gaura Nggaura kawana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1040. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kawano   1, 62 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1041. So'a wana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1042. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect kawana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1043. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect wowana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
1047. Komering kanan   1, 73 A:M:Lampung  
1048. Yabem anôŋa   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
1049. Yami wanan   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
1055. Nage wana   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
1064. Amis (Central) kawanan   1, 62 A:E:Amis  
1065. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 mi11     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
345725. Mangareva maori     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
133320. Hiligaynon tu-o   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
71471. Kerinci kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71473. Mengen kamanepe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
71475. Nissan makos[o]     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
71477. Kanakanabu F69 anaanan   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
71479. Palawan Batak wanán   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71481. Siraya F69 ouwal   1, 68 A:E:Southwest  
83111. Amahai au minalo   1, 29 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
83933. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *mataqu   5, 13 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83935. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *mataqu   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
84203. Dayak Ngaju gantau   5, 13 A:M:G:W:South  
84603. Indonesian kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85211. Sisingga kɨrisi dékanae   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85421. Siar sot   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85845. Kokota mautu   5, 38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86393. Takia won   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
174728. Takia nao-n na     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86831. Nalik mit sazacha     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167533. Acehnese uneun   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
88090. Madara rimana suvu   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89070. Diodio iyatayina   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89411. Vaeakau-Taumako toilo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic L?
90188. Yogya tengen   1, 83 A:M:Javanese  
93119. Japhug Rgyalrong χcha pɕoʁ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104103. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) lima tuna   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103898. Lihir (Sunglik) lolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103705. Kara (West) a limana sokosoko     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104399. Barok lawatun   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103505. Madak lengen tino     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102472. Haku matŭ   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102681. Sou Amana Teru mau?ia   1, 29 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
104869. Tagalog kanan   1, 73 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
124989. Kandas sut na lama-   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102056. Savosavo tovi     Central Solomons  
102928. Vilirupu ripana   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103269. Tolai liman tuna   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103095. Wedau auoiou     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105509. Torau matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105860. Bilur a ot   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106238. Maututu e gata   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106620. Doura itipa'u   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106758. Gabadi i diba   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107102. Megiar vont   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107242. Matukar wei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107409. Riwo von   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107522. Bilibil waŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108170. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kuana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108352. Saliba kahakahatu   78 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108554. Pangasinan caoanan   1, 62 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108747. Chru xənuaʔ     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern L
109061. Hmong, White si 7     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109284. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) kanan   1, 73 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109493. Agta ziwanan   1, 75 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109675. Atta, Pamplona jiwana:n   1, 75 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109859. Balangaw ʔa'wʌn   1, 62 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110043. Batak, Palawan ʔuanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110227. Bilaan, Koronadal kwanan   1, 62 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110409. Bilaan, Sarangani kwanan   1, 62 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110593. Binukid ka'wanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110961. Dumagat, Casiguran kawa'nan   1, 62 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111142. Gaddang diwanan   1, 75 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111318. Ifugao, Amganad winaw'wan   1, 67 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111501. Ifugao, Batad ʔagwan   1, 62 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111676. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔawwan   1, 62 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112388. Inibaloi ḳawana   1, 62 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112571. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg diwana:n   1, 75 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112754. Itbayaten wanan   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112937. Itneg, Binongan diwa'nan   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113119. Ivatan, Basco Dialect wanan   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113302. Kalagan kalintu   5, 28 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113486. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect diwa'nan   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113670. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔawannan   1, 62 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114007. Kallahan, Keleyqiq wannan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114191. Kankanay, Northern kana'wan   1, 67 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114375. Mamanwa toʔo   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114558. Manobo, Ata (up-river) kawanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114742. Manobo, Ata (down-river) kawanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114926. Manobo, Dibabawon kalin'tuʔu   5, 25 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115110. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) kɨwanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115293. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) kuwanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115477. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect kowanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115661. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect kawanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115844. Manobo, Western Bukidnon kɨwanɨn   1, 62 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116027. Mansaka karintu na ʔutaw   5, 28 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116211. Samal, Siasi Dialect koan   1, 62 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116534. Sambal, Botolan wa'nan   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116718. Sangil, Saragani Islands ko'aneng   1, 62 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116902. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect koaneng   1, 62 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117086. Subanun, Sindangan dlintu   5, 28 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117270. Subanon, Siocon glintu   5, 28 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117454. Tagabili kwanan   1, 62 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117638. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔiwanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117822. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect tuu   5, 25 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118006. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ha tuʔuh   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118293. Nahavaq mbaraŋgin   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118491. Amami nigiri     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118676. Miyako ngy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119514. Avava bariin   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119702. Naman xəmutu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119890. Iranun kawanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120899. Fataluku tenenu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121176. Makasae tanelai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121585. Sye (Erromangan) meveh   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122024. Ura arube     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122246. Araki (Southwest Santo) m'arrua   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123840. Surigaonon túo   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124127. Ilonggo tuó   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124533. Melayu kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124901. Maori matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
125393. Merei adiadi   53? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125658. Iaai metɔ   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125955. Nehan pamua   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126176. Simbo matua   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126636. Namakir mati'   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126835. Orkon mæru   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127091. Kwamera mwatuk   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127810. Butuanon tuo   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128089. Neve'ei bweradaŋ   44? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128364. Nāti mpwaraŋkin   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128586. Lamalera (lembata) faine     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128761. Kadorih kotouu   5, 40 A:M:G:W:North  
129036. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok tauʔ   5, 25 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129300. Bajo kanan   1, 73 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129510. Inabaknon kawanan   1, 62 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130291. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kanan   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130292. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kanan   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130665. S.W. Palawano kewanan   1, 62 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131899. Biliau wan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
131267. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) wanan   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131502. Tonsea kenawan   1, 67 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132149. Äiwoo numoji     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132686. Ende ngana   1, 69 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132875. Malo, Santa Cruz kæœtɒ   5, 16 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133050. Lwepe, Santa Cruz kæœtɒ   5, 16 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133625. Mailu iata     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
133759. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134334. Kubokota matua   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134622. Luqa matua   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134960. Sivisa Titan kalimo     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135251. Gumawana kakatai   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135566. Oirata tenen     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135824. Western Fijian (Navosa) matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
165258. Eskayan istako     Unclassified  
154435. Palu'e (Nitung) phana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
159615. Buol koloana   1, 17 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159863. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) kanaŋ   1, 73 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160221. Bajo (Kayuadi) kanaŋ   1, 73 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160587. Bajo (Bajoe) kanaŋ   1, 73 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161359. Bajo (Kaleroang) kanaŋ   1, 73 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161727. Bajo (Langara Laut) kanaŋ   1, 73 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162317. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) kanaŋ   1, 73 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164001. Pazih F69 anán   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
164105. Siraya F69 monal   1, 68 A:E:Southwest  
165743. Apma (Suru Mwerani) mwitsi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165795. Apma (Suru Kavian) mwesi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166265. Sowa mwôzô   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166529. Ske (Seke) mzô   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167158. Halia (Selau) madou   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
168053. Besemah kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168488. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) kanan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
248822. Tetun (Dili) loos (liman loos)     CREOLE:Tetun based  
168706. Fijian (Suva Dialect) matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168864. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'ima 'oko   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169030. Palembang Malay kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169243. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) wanan   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169467. Kinaray-a tu o   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170298. Niuafo'ou mata'u   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170144. Capisano tu-o   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172094. Acehnese unɨn   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
172581. Kalaw Kawaw Ya gethadœgam(u)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173080. Nias kawõlõ     A:M:N:Nias  
173085. Karo Batak kemuhun     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173337. Thai, Siamese khwa:5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173602. Sumbawa kanan   1, 73 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173826. Kalinga, Southern chiwawan   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174018. Kalinga, Limos diwanán   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174277. Bontok, Eastern awan   1, 62 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174505. Tolaki hana   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175059. Vietnamese phải     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175269. Khmer sdam     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175697. Mooriori katau   5, 40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175994. Dong, Southern wa35   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176255. Itawis hiwanán   1, 75 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176473. Ibaloi kanawan   1, 67 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176739. Shan kʰwaa1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177288. Mon pɜŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177647. Maguindanaon kawágib     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178205. Romblon tu'ó   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178387. Cuyonon tu'   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178569. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɬwa1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178858. Proto-Kra *(x-)mit D   45 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179157. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *pʰəyʔ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179380. Buyang (Ecun) ma0 ði53   51 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179892. Gelao (Zhenfeng) pi35 tse31   46, 48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180284. Proto-Lakkja *wa: A2   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180614. Gelao (Wanzi) vlei31 sue33   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180971. Laha (Ta Mit) bən̥33 ki42   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182181. Tiruray kuwonon   1, 62 A:M:P:Bilic  
182473. Bantoanon (Banton) tuqo   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182600. Proto-Bisayan *tuqúh   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182756. Bikol (Buhinon) toˈʔo   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182929. Kalinga (Minangali) dawinan   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183126. Lundayeh tinueh     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183360. Yogad wanán   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183776. Proto-Kam-Sui *hwa1   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183921. Mak (Yangfeng) fa1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184033. Chadong ju6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184442. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ka-wanáN   1, 62 Austronesian  
184572. Then va2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184763. Kavalan LTs wanan   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185151. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *taqú   5, 25 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185415. Bikol (Rinconada) tóo   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
186010. Proto-Rukai *vanalə   1 A:Rukai  
186176. Bunun (Takituduh L88) ta-vanan   1 A:Bunun  
186286. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *g-ya ~ *g-ra     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186550. Gelao (Judu) pa35 ʔai33   46, 48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186766. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 ŋəu13   46, 48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187255. Bouyei (Wangmo) (pai44) kwa31   1, 48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187447. Sama (Sibutu) kanan   1, 73 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187705. Sama (Pangutaran) kata'u   5, 40 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187979. Lao kʰwăː   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188200. Chewong təm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188430. Sui fa1   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188906. Santali e̲to̲m     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188907. Santali jo̲jo̲m     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189378. Proto-Malayic *kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189641. Rhade hnuă     A:M:M:C:Highlands L
189923. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ʔanan   1, 76 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190183. Proto-Puyuma *tarawalan   1, 68 A:Puyuma  
190342. Jarai gah hơnuă     A:M:M:C:Highlands L
190615. Roglai, Northern hanuãq     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham L
190968. Totoli koloanan   1, 17 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191329. Saek khwa:4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191806. Tomini (Tialo) muanon   1, 29 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192232. Nanumea atamai   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192233. Nanumea matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192234. Nanumea poto   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192397. Lakkja (Jinxiu) wa2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192612. Masbatenyo tuo   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192928. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ʑou22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193108. Pa-Hng (Gundong) pu22 kwɛ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193539. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) tarawalan   1, 68 A:Puyuma  
193760. Pazih LTs (Auran) anan   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194074. Mulam (Dongmen) fa1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194335. She (Lianhua) hjaŋ1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195127. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) hɔŋ1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195337. Mulao lai24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195533. Zhuang (Wuming) pa:i6 kwa2   1, 48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195788. Jiongnai (Longhua) ŋkhjɔŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196017. Mak (Laliu) mi1 da:i1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196258. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) khwən1 da:i1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196508. She (Haifeng) hiaŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196934. Hlai (Baoding) teȵ2     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
196935. Hlai (Baoding) khu:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197013. Dzao Min (Daping) bja11     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197193. Mien (Jiangdi) bja:u13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197367. Mien (Changping) bjau22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197552. Biao Min (Dongshan) sun31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197938. Dehong xaa1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198311. Enga toláe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198916. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *hanaN   1 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
198917. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *-anaN   1 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199204. Waray-Waray tu-o   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199250. Lachi (Tân Lợi) pu0 ja45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199650. Maonan fa1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200016. Kim Mun (Hainan) saŋ33 liep13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200506. Dong, Northern wa11   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200964. Asilulu pahahia     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200965. Asilulu pahia     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201182. Lachi (Jinchang) a55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201585. Urak Lawoi' kanan   1, 73 A:M:M:Malayic  
202268. Proto-Sangiric *koanen ~ *kuanen   1, 62 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202506. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *kawana   1, 62 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202702. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) myató   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202949. Amis (Fata'an) kawanan   1, 62 A:E:Amis  
203143. Amis (Farang) kawanan   1, 62 A:E:Amis  
203343. Sakizaya kawanan   1, 62 A:E:Amis  
203535. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) xɬax     A:A:A:C'uli'  
203735. Bunun (Takituduh L04) tantavanan   1 A:Bunun  
203946. Bunun (Takbanuaz) tanavanan   1 A:Bunun  
204155. Bunun (Iskubun) tanavanan   1 A:Bunun  
204402. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) kanavaɬ   1, 67 A:Paiwan  
204605. Paiwan (Stimul L04) kanavaɬ   1, 67 A:Paiwan  
204807. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) taykanavaɬ   1, 67 A:Paiwan  
205010. Puyuma (Pilam L04) tarawalan   1, 68 A:Puyuma  
205223. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) tarawalan   1, 68 A:Puyuma  
205435. Puyuma (Katipul L04) tarawalan   1, 68 A:Puyuma  
205644. Rukai (Tanan L04) vanalə   1 A:Rukai  
205852. Rukai (Budai L04) vananə   1 A:Rukai  
206058. Rukai (Maga L04) vanaə   1 A:Rukai  
206272. Rukai (Tona) vanananə   1 A:Rukai  
206477. Rukai (Mantauran L04) analaə   1 A:Rukai  
206681. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) kaʔnal   1, 76 A:Northwest Formosan  
206886. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) kaʔnal   1, 76 A:Northwest Formosan  
207108. Atayal - Squliq L04 ʔlaw   8 A:A:A:Squliq  
207109. Atayal - Squliq L04 llaw   8 A:A:A:Squliq  
207322. Seediq L04 (Paran) narac   52 A:A:Seediq  
207531. Seediq L04 (Toda) narac   52 A:A:Seediq  
207745. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) narac   52 A:A:Seediq  
207955. Seediq L04 (Truku) narac   52 A:A:Seediq  
208158. Tsou (Duhtu L04) vxona   1, 68 A:T:Tsou  
208364. Kanakanabu L04 ananə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208577. Saaroa L04 ʔaɬanə   1, 68 A:T:Saaroa  
209852. Cham, Western hanuưk     A:M:M:C:C:Cham L
210109. Favorlang OL03 kallamas   35 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210811. Shanglin pa:i6 kwa2   1, 48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211022. Laibin pa:i6 kwa2   1, 48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211247. Guigang pa:i6 kwa2   1, 48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211458. Lianshan jiu6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211653. Qinzhou my:ŋ3 kha2   1, 49 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211857. Yongnan pha:i6 tsiŋ5   48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212075. Long'an me:ŋ3 kwa2   1, 49 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212276. Fusui (Central) me:ŋ3 khwa2   1, 49 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212471. Shangsi be:ŋ3 khwa2   1, 49 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212680. Ningming be:ŋ3 khwa2   1, 49 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212900. Longzhou bə:ŋ3 ɬa1   49, 50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213111. Daxin bɯ:ŋ3 ɬa1   49, 50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213323. Debao bəŋ3 əɔ1   49, 50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213535. Jingxi bəŋ3 θa1   49, 50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213756. Guangnan Nong bieŋ3 sa1   49, 50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213976. Yanshan Nong pa:i6 sa1   48, 50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214174. Wenma Tu bɒ2 ləɤ6 so1   50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214375. Chongzuo be:ŋ3 khwa2   1, 49 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214574. Klon tne     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215212. Wetan melianni   1, 29 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215590. Sahu kuwí'da     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216047. Taba woyan   79 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216227. West Makian fita     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216534. East Makian wayan   79 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216819. Uruava kabe βana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
216930. Piva matau-gu   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217132. Bikol (Bisakol) tuo   5, 25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217351. Kagayanen tuʔó   5, 25 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217606. Proto-South Sulawesi *kanan   1, 73 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218298. Saek khua4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218299. Saek khwa:4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218837. Tidore kunyira     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219168. Kazakh     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219384. Kirgiz     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219593. Salar səχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219787. Tatar     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220014. Uighur     TURKIC:Eastern  
220223. Uzbek oŋ tʌmʌn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220434. Western Yugu     TURKIC:Eastern  
248581. Kulisusu moana   1, 29 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
241169. Yi (Dafang) xi55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241377. Tai Phake kha:6   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241703. Tai Aiton kha:1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242255. Gelao (Fengyan) mi55 ʑu55   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242730. Laha (Noong Lay) baŋ42 pli243   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242856. En (Nung Ven) paŋ332 mjit43   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242944. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 mat33   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243126. Gelao (Bigong) pha13 pəɯ31   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243310. Gelao (Yueliangwan) mi35 ʑu35   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243442. Gelao (Dagouchang) zuei31 sue33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243614. Tai Mene khwaa4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243668. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia wanan   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243892. Gelao (Moji) ʑəu24   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244090. Lakkja (Liula) wa2   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244294. Mulam (Siba) fa1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244495. Wusehua (Rongshui) jau5     Mixed languages  
244701. Dongxiang 东乡语 borun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244879. Tuzu 土族语 varoŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245068. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 baruun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245433. Mongol 蒙古语 baraã     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245838. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) kanan   1, 73 A:M:Lampung  
245852. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) iəu213 piɛn55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245950. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 ŋəu13   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246105. Proto-Seko *k-uanaŋ   1 A:M:S:Seko  
246297. Qabiao (Phó Là) mhwat5   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247402. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pɑ44 ȵi42     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247567. Bolyu tɕəm3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247756. Bugan (Nala) pə0 ɕa55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247928. Bugan (Manlong) pɯ55 ɕa55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248113. Mantsi vi53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249091. Mang (Jinping) tə31 nam35 duaŋ51 ʔy31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249451. Kambowa suana   1, 74 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249662. Kioko suana   1, 74 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249879. Mongi ve21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250060. Caijia tsɿ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250788. Waxianghua (Guzhang) dza33 phi55     Unclassified  
251122. Itawis ziwanan   1, 75 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251539. Tangga (Feni) mil     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251772. Mentawai (Madobat) sikattoet   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251773. Mentawai (Salappa) sikattoek   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251774. Mentawai (Ulubaga) sikattoat   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251775. Mentawai (Bariulou) kattoeʔ   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251776. Mentawai (Bosua) sikattoeʔ   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251777. Mentawai (Sioban) kattoek   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251778. Mentawai (Pasapuat) sikattoet   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251779. Mentawai (Silabu) kaykattoet   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251780. Mentawai (Saumanganya) kattoet   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251781. Mentawai (Boriai) sikattoet   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251782. Mentawai (Bulasat) sikattoet   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251783. Mentawai (Sikakap) sikattoet   80 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252836. Enggano (Meok) dab     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253206. Simeulue anawan   82 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253207. Simeulue enawan   82 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253326. Papitalai chengin   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253547. Moor     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253805. Andio kuanan   1, 62 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254047. East Kara (Lemakot) pamuaan   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254235. Anuta matau   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
254240. Angkola / Mandailing siamun   84 A:M:N:B:Southern  
254427. Uma (Kantewu dialect) kaʔana   1, 73 A:M:C:K:Southern  
254700. Lelepa matua   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
277326. Hiw moso   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277327. Toga məso   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277328. Lehali moto   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277329. Löyöp moto   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277330. Mwotlap na-mtu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277331. Mota matua-k   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277332. Vera'a (Vatrata) muʔuo   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277333. Lemerig (Sasar) moʔo   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277334. Vurës (Vetumboso) moto   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277335. Vurës (Mosina) moto   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277336. Lemerig (Bek) moʔo   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277337. Nume matu-k   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277338. Dorig mtʊ   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277339. Koro mʷutœ   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277340. Wetamut matu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277341. Lakona matu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277342. Mwerlap (Merig) mato   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277343. Mwerlap (Merlav) mato   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277344. Marino matua-ku   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277345. Maewo, Central (Peterara) matua-ᵑgu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277346. Baetora (Navenevene) matua-k   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277347. Baetora (Tam) matua-k   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277348. Baetora (Nasawa) matua   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277349. Baetora (Narovorovo) matua-ŋ   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277350. Baetora matua-k   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277351. Ambae, East (Wailengi) matue-ᵑgu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277352. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) matue-ᵑgu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277353. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ŋʷatua-ᵑgu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277354. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) matuo-ᵑgu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277355. Raga mʷatua-ku   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277356. Apma mʷiči   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277357. Seke msu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277358. Sa an-tur   53? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277359. Sowa mezo   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277360. Valpei (Hukua) βah matua-ku   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277361. Valpei wæh mætua-ku   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277362. Nokuku βaka mɛtua-ˀu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277363. Tasmate tutuwa   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277364. Wusi (Valui) tutuwa   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277365. Wusi (Mana) tutuwa-ku   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277366. Wusi (Kerepua) tutuwa   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277367. Vunapu matua-ˀu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277368. Piamatsina lima- hi matua-   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277369. Tolomako tutuβa-   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277370. Tiale aᵑkeaᵑke-   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277371. Wusi (Nonona) tutuβa-   5, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277372. Navut marau-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277373. Merei aⁿdʳiaⁿdʳi-   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277374. Morouas aⁿdʳeⁿdʳi-   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277375. Morouas (Batunlamak) aⁿdaⁿdi-ku   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277376. Navut (Matae) matua-   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277377. Akei marau-   5, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277378. Fortsenal akiaki-   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277379. Akei (Penantsiro) matua-   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277380. Akei (Tasiriki) matua-ku   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277381. Wailapa matua-ku   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277382. Roria ančeⁿd   6? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277383. Amblong aⁿdaⁿdi-na   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277384. Narango aⁿdraⁿdʳi-ᵑku   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277385. Polonombauk aⁿdʳaⁿdʳ   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
277386. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) aⁿdʳaⁿdi-k   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
277387. Butmas-Tur (Tur) fianraⁿdʳ   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
277388. Narango (Nambel) aⁿdʳaⁿdʳ   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277389. Tambotalo natua-   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277390. Sakao yɛr   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
277391. Lorediakarkar arine   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
277392. Shark Bay harir   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
277393. Shark Bay ari-ŋ   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
277394. Mafea m̈atua-   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277395. Tutuba matua-   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277396. Aore matua-   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277397. Malo (North) matua   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277398. Tangoa m̈atua-   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277399. Araki lim̈a marua-ku   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277400. Axamb ti-xaβoi   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277401. Letemboi te-tβoi   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
277402. Axamb (Maxbaxo) te-xaβʷi   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277403. Axamb (Avok) ti-ɣaβoi   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277404. Maskelynes ni-matu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277405. Port Sandwich ta-ɣaβoi   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277406. Banam Bay (Burmbar) ɣetin   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277407. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) atin   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277408. Banam Bay (Vartavo) ŋetin   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277409. Aulua tuᵐbu   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277410. Repanbitipmbangir ten-tiβoi   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
277411. Rerep tin   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277412. Unua tin   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277413. Timbembe ᵐbarin   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
277414. Neverver ᵐbratn   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
277415. Katbol ᵐbaren   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
277416. Litzlitz metu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
277417. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) res   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277418. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) res   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277419. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) ne-mʷatu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277420. Maragus mʷəlⁿdok   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
277421. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) ni-mʷatu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277422. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) ne-mʷatu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277423. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) ne-mʷatu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277424. Mae (Orap) matu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277425. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) mʷatu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277426. Vao matu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277427. Mpotovoro na-matue   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277428. Mae matu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277429. Vovo na-matu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277430. Malua Bay (Petarmur) nə-metu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277431. Malua Bay nə-metu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277432. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) m̈əlⁿdauk   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
277433. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) m̈əlⁿdauk   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
277434. Larevat ⁿdəlmet   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
277435. Neve'ei ᵐbʷerantaŋ   44? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
277436. Dixon Reef ᵐbaraᵑgən   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
277437. Dixon Reef poraŋœnœ   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
277438. Nahavaq (Lembinwen) ᵐbaraᵑgin   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277439. Nahavaq (Benour) ᵐbaraᵑgin   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277440. Labo (Ninde) tes-motne   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
277441. Labo (Windua) ⁿdes-motne   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
277442. Naha'ai ᵐbʷargin   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
277443. Ambrym, North (Ranon) pa-mto   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277444. Ambrym, North (Fonah) pa-mtu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277445. Lonwolwol mætu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277446. Daakaka (Baiap) na-mæto   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277447. Daakaka (Sesivi) na-mato   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277448. Port Vato ke-mœrœn   5? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277449. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) matu   5, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C: