https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to sniff, smell

Entries for "to sniff, smell":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72786. Balinese ngadek   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
72788. Banggai (W.dialect) onoki     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
72790. Kairiru spu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
9999. Banggi ĕŋgadak   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
10000. Banoni ghau     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
10001. Bantik baw   71 A:M:P:S:Southern  
10002. Gayo munyum   20 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
10004. Geser fimusi   65 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
10005. Ghari siɣinia   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
10006. Gimán fotan   18 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
10007. Fijian (Bau) regu-ca     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
10008. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-diilo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
10009. Hanunóo s-um-iŋhút   31, 82 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
10010. Bima ngilu   4? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10011. Bintulu memaw     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
10012. Bobot mulit   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
10013. Bonerate anti     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
10014. Chamorro nginge'     A:M:Chamorro  
10015. Canala bu   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
10016. Javanese ŋambu   25 A:M:Javanese  
10017. Kilokaka (Ysabel) nahŋɔ   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
10018. Timugon (Murut) -alok   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
10020. Mor anita     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
10021. Mota soman   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10022. Motu bona-ia   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
10023. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) aefewono   24 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
10024. Iban sium   30 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
10025. Kaidipang momuu   71 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
72792. Bughotu higini   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
10027. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔamuy   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
10028. Kambera haŋudu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10029. Kapampangan bawan   71 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
10030. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) sion     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
10031. Iliun (Erai) me   65 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
10032. Bontok, Guina-ang súŋsuŋ   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
72794. Buru [Namrole Bay] mumuk   1? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
10035. Ali las     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
10036. Ambai (Yapen) -naha   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
10037. Mori mowowoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
10038. Atoni ta|skɔk     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
10039. Aklanon - Bisayan humút   31 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
10040. Babatana nœmbœ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
10041. Berawan (Long Terawan) m|arəʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
10042. Biga (Misool) -fatam   18 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
10043. Bikol (Naga City) maparong   79 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
10044. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) maŋ-əmmau   25? A:M:S:Bugis  
10045. Buli fatan   18 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
72796. Mono aho   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
10047. Bwaidoga auna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
10048. Hawaiian honi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
10049. Hitu (Ambon) pahanisu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
10050. Hoava ta homana   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
10051. Kasira (Irahutu) -me|səgəfo     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
10052. Kaulong (Au Village) pɛk   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
10053. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] sento     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
10055. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) humak     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
10056. Kelabit (Bario) muen     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
10057. Kemak mɛʔu   65? A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
10058. Kenyah (Long Anap) m-adek   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
10061. Kusaie ŋok     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
10062. Kwaio mokofi-a   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
10063. Lamogai (Mulakaino) kuné   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
10064. Lau nonomoko   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
10065. Leipon tuhuŋ   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
10067. Levei munuhuŋ   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
10068. Likum enuhun   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
10069. Loniu hoŋey   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
10070. Lou   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
10071. Madurese ñeyom   20 A:M:Madurese  
10072. Nêlêmwa tâlâ   116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
10073. Yapese faraay     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
10074. Yamdena n-aŋat     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
10075. Mussau ŋusu   64 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
10076. Murnaten (Alune) ata     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
72800. Nguna nap̃o   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
10079. Maloh mambu   25 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
10080. Manggarai isuk     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10081. Maori hongi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
10082. Maranao baŋo   71 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
10083. Marovo hina   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
10084. Masiwang -bufmauk   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
10086. Melanau (Mukah) meŋ-adek   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
10087. Mengen 'siuŋe   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
10088. Merina (Malagasy) mi-tróka     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
10089. Minyaifuin (Gebe) fiatan   18 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
10090. Misima i|hago   111 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
10092. Nauna caŋin   11, 57 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
10093. Nauru waij bon     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
10094. Nehan Hape amuh   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
10095. Nengone siŋod   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
10096. Ngadha vacu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10097. Ngaibor (S.Aru) korpow   71 A:M:C:C:Aru  
10098. Nggela urum-i   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
72802. Savu buru     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10100. Nias ago     A:M:N:Nias  
10101. Nissan amuh   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
10102. Numfor nasĕm     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
10103. Ogan m̃ium   30 A:M:M:M:Malay  
10104. Paamese (South) muusi   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10105. Palauan melúng[e]l     A:M:Palauan  
10106. Paulohi suma   15 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
10107. Peterara (Maewo) mbuna   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10108. Popalia hɛŋɔʔo     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
10109. Raga ron̄ boni-   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10110. Rejang Rejang səmiyum   20 A:M:Rejang  
10112. Rotuman huga   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
10113. Roviana humaŋa   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
10114. Samoan soŋi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
72804. Sengseng hibɛk-i   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
10116. Ambrym, South-East puŋosɪ   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
10117. Seimat asoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
10118. Selaru los     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
72806. Dayak Ngaju manyium   20 A:M:G:W:South  
10120. Sika piru [-heŋok]     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
10121. Singhi koduk   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
10122. Sobei sumanan     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
10123. Soboyo hayoʔ   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
10124. Rurutuan ʔauʔa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
10125. Tabar jikosinenana   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
10126. Tahitian (18th Century) ho'i   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
10128. Tarpia -wi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
10129. Tboli (Tagabili) muŋɨf   23 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
10130. Tetum horan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
10131. Tigak musaŋ-i   96 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
10132. Tongan nāmuʔi   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
10134. Tsou T63 eéluʉ[i]     A:T:Tsou  
10135. Vaghua psəɣa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
10136. Vitu ḏuŋia   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
10137. Wampar toŋes     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
10138. Waropen asasa   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
10139. Watubela kuŋahi     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
10140. Western Bukidnon Manobo hazek   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
10141. Windesi Wandamen anasa   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
10142. Wogeo tunup     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
10143. Wuna nofowono   24 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
10144. Wuvulu ato   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
10145. Anejom (Aneityum) ipñii   42, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
10146. Banjarese Malay cium   30 A:M:M:M:Malay  
10147. Belait madaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
10148. Pukapuka yongi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
10149. Cebuano mosímhot   31, 82 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
72808. Pulo Anna tangʊ́   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10152. Futuna-Aniwa namuia   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
10154. Katingan mañimak   20 A:M:G:W:South  
10155. Kilivila sukwani   110 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
10156. Kisar masi   65 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
10159. Tuvalu hogi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
10160. Magori (South East Papua) kinoni     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
10161. Maisin ku|yon   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
10162. Makassar aŋŋaraʔ     A:M:S:Makassar  
10164. Manam bou   103 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
10165. Marshallese (E. Dialect) kōnāmnām     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
10166. Melayu Ambon cioŋ   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
10167. Lamusong sima     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
10168. Minangkabau maidu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
72810. To'ambaita toʔana   100 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
10172. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) aso   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
10173. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) s-m-equ   59 A:Paiwan  
10174. Patpatar singnane   98 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
10175. Ponapean ned   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
10176. Pulau (Arguni) -sigir   12, 7 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
10177. Punan Kelai nebu'   25, 21 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
10178. Ririo nipik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
10179. Sangir imbu   25 A:M:P:S:Northern  
10180. Santa Ana siɣinia   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
10181. Sasak ambuq   1? A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
10182. Sekar sigir   12, 7 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
10184. Toba Batak maŋaŋgo     A:M:N:B:Southern  
10185. Tunjung karak   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
10186. Ujir (N.Aru) afau   71 A:M:C:C:Aru  
10187. Varisi nɔnoli     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
10188. Wolio bou     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
10190. Bonfia mulit liʔet   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
10191. Bukat marək   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
10192. Dehu punepunën   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
10193. Elat, Kei Besar mbokfau     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
10194. Woleai ngiuri-a   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10195. Alune unu'e     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
10197. Carolinian ngúúrú   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10200. Lio, Flores Tongah ŋoŋo     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
10201. Lahanan ŋ-arək   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
10203. As -fɛtɛn   18 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
10204. Bare'e me-eŋa     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
10207. Gapapaiwa yoni   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
10208. Jawe goni   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
10209. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') moko   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
10210. Lampung ŋambaw   25 A:M:Lampung  
10211. Ma'anyan ñiuk     A:M:G:E:C:South  
10212. Mailu naninani     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
10214. Dobuan mui   106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
10215. Molima yaso-ya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
10217. Sa'a nono wäsu   50, 102 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
10218. Ubir i|aŋan     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
72812. Kédang mien     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
10220. Teanu -leŋi mie   95 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
10221. Taiof taof     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
10222. Tae' (S.Toraja) uduk   1? A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
10224. Tanna, Southwest ələŋ   62, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
10226. Sakao (Port-Olry) mmɨhy   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
10227. Numbami (Siboma) -numusu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
10228. Modang mbu   25, 21 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
10230. Zabana (Kia) huraŋi   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
72814. Kavalan F69 vaŋsís     A:E:N:Kavalan  
10233. Kayan (Uma Juman) ŋe-bu   25, 21 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
10236. Bolaang Mongondow toŋut     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
10237. Thao B96 sh-m-azik   1 A:W:Thao  
88699. Itbayat hangot   4, 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
10248. Isamorong angot   4, 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
10250. Yami ṣirəŋətə́n     A:M:P:B:Yami  
10251. Atayal - Squliq F69 smok   102 A:A:A:Squliq  
10252. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) sakanúx   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
10253. Favorlang F69 romosnos   61 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72818. Palawan Batak ʔarɨk   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
10258. Ida'an mʌngarok   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
10259. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) mancium   30 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72821. Mouk kun   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
10262. Pazih F69 sa:sażə́k   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
10263. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *hajək   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
10264. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *hajək   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
10265. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *hajek   1 A:M:(Proto)  
10266. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ajok   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
10268. Rukai (Budai F69) wasabáliʔ   3 A:Rukai  
10269. Saaroa F69 uma:bali   3 A:T:Saaroa  
10270. Saisiyat F69 sazəkən   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
10271. Seediq F69 (Sakura) sqənúh   2 A:A:Seediq  
10272. Siraya F69 smasangog   26, 70 A:E:Southwest  
10273. Tagalog amuyín   31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
10274. Werinama abufmauk   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
10275. Ibanag magaguc   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
10276. Proto-Austronesian *Sajek   1 Austronesian  
10277. Lakalai aso   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
10278. Kove nuri   97 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
10279. Yogya ŋganda     A:M:Javanese  
10280. Sundanese nyium   20 A:M:Sundanese  
10281. Amara duŋki     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
72824. Aria amna   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
10284. Ilokano ag-angot   4, 22 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
10285. Babuyan angot   4, 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
10286. Old Javanese ambu   25 A:M:Javanese  
10288. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *[m]quŋɨp   23 A:M:Philippine  
10290. 'Auhelawa yanovi   108 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
10313. Pondok hangudu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10314. Kodi ròngo   4? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10316. Anakalang hangudu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10317. Baliledo na-bau   71 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10318. South Efate mar     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
10319. Lamboya nga'ha   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10321. Gaura Nggaura udoya   4? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10323. So'a ngara     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10324. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect hangudu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
10329. Komering sium   20 A:M:Lampung  
10331. Yami angno   4, 22 A:M:P:B:Yami  
10337. Nage séngu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
10344. Proto-Chuukic *daŋú   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
10346. Amis (Central) sanek   1 A:E:Amis  
10347. Buyang (Langjia) hom24   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133344. Hiligaynon simhot   31, 82 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72787. Balinese ŋadək   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
72789. Banggai (W.dialect) oŋoki     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
72791. Kairiru spoun     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
72793. Bughotu guba     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
72795. Buru [Namrole Bay] m|aek   1? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
72797. Mono oʔola   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
72799. Maleu kunia   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
72801. Nguna dam̃o   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
72803. Savu teɗé     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72805. Sengseng pin     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
72807. Dayak Ngaju mambewau     A:M:G:W:South  
72809. Pulo Anna itakʊ́     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72813. Kédang naeʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
72816. Kavalan F69 smanuk   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72819. Palawan Batak ʔarúk   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72820. Palawan Batak mag-árək   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72822. Mouk mna   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
72823. Mouk mnaŋan     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
72825. Aria kun   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
83137. Amahai suma   15 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84804. Dayak Ngaju manyingut     A:M:G:W:South  
84803. Dayak Ngaju singut     A:M:G:W:South  
84629. Indonesian mencium   30 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85237. Sisingga nəmbo   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85447. Siar woh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85871. Kokota siri   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174754. Takia -rassani     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86857. Nalik bis     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167559. Acehnese com     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
88114. Madara jikosinenana   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89096. Diodio mayana   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89437. Vaeakau-Taumako namu   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90230. Amis (Central) hanek   1 A:E:Amis  
93145. Japhug Rgyalrong nɣ mnɣm     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104298. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) tadange     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103926. Lihir (Sunglik) suknan   91 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103731. Kara (West) a ngusangi   96 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104299. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) sangine   11, 57 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104420. Barok iposiŋini   98 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102500. Haku e- sokana   91 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103297. Tolai i angi ne   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
105069. Tagalog amoy   31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
125015. Kandas i saŋup   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
105068. Tagalog amuyin   31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103123. Wedau ilahoni   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105534. Torau oraora   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105699. Tiang mosong   96 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106268. Maututu asaso   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106473. Lala ebonalala   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106640. Doura mata'a   93 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106784. Gabadi maga'a   93 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
108196. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) hora(n)   1? A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108376. Saliba pane   107 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108578. Pangasinan angob     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108770. Chru cum bɣu   30 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109310. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) amuyin   31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109516. Agta labʌn     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109698. Atta, Pamplona aguban   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109882. Balangaw 'honghong   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110066. Batak, Palawan ʔarɨk   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110250. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔungaf   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110432. Bilaan, Sarangani mangbun   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110616. Binukid 'nadɨg   37 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110800. Bontok, Guina-ang 'suŋsuŋ   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110984. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔa'hob   35 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111164. Gaddang daʔlun   72 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111341. Ifugao, Amganad hung'hung   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111524. Ifugao, Batad hunghungon   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111699. Ifugao, Bayninan hunghu:ngon   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112229. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔamuy   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112411. Inibaloi manʔagob   35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112594. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg laban (ʔala:b)     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112777. Itbayaten hangutɨn   4, 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112960. Itneg, Binongan mas'ʔɨp (sɨ'ʔɨp)     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113142. Ivatan, Basco Dialect maangot   4, 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113325. Kalagan boʔ   71 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113509. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect sung'sungon (sungsung)   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113693. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔangngubɨn (ʔangub)   35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114030. Kallahan, Keleyqiq hemmuyen (hamuy)   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114214. Kankanay, Northern 'songsong   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114398. Mamanwa hangod   4 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114581. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ngadog   37 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114765. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ngadog   37 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114949. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ngadɨg   37 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115133. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔɨbpɨngarɨk   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115316. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) hadɨk   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115500. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔadʌk   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115683. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ngadɨg   37 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115866. Manobo, Western Bukidnon hazɨk   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116050. Mansaka baʔuʔ   71 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
131129. Sambal, Botolan mara'ʔɨp   79 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116741. Sangil, Saragani Islands makam'bu (ɨm'bu)   25 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116925. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect imbu   25 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117109. Subanun, Sindangan sɨndlutɨn     A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117293. Subanon, Siocon sumopu   125 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117477. Tagabili mungɨf   23 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117661. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔarɨk   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117845. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔuβuʔ   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118029. Tausug, Jolo Dialect hamutun   31 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118318. Nahavaq ŋarnombwon   42, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118698. Miyako kaby     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120455. Avava robit     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119727. Naman ingus   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119916. Iranun gka+bau   71 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120456. Avava sungsung   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120923. Fataluku amuhoru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121611. Sye (Erromangan) sumsum     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122049. Ura iŋok     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
123878. Surigaonon simhut   31, 82 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124151. Ilonggo hakluón   31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125684. Iaai bon   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125981. Nehan amuh   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126460. Uruava sie-i   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126861. Orkon pon|əse   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127297. Kwamera eŋis     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127298. Kwamera peŋhi   42, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127836. Butuanon simhot   31, 82 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128294. Neve'ei nsuŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128295. Neve'ei ŋusuv   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128390. Nāti ŋaraŋarmpon   42, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128612. Lamalera (lembata) penukã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128785. Kadorih ŋarok     A:M:G:W:North  
129060. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok nyium   20 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129325. Bajo uroh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129716. Inabaknon hingos   22? A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129717. Inabaknon singo   22? A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129718. Inabaknon baho1 +d1     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130900. S.W. Palawano arek   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131130. Sambal, Botolan da'ʔɨp   79 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131293. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) singud     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
132174. Äiwoo eââto     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132391. Nanggu wœtü     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132900. Malo, Santa Cruz tɒŋi   72 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133578. Rapanui (Easter Island) hogi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
248848. Tetun (Dili) horon     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133785. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ncium     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134021. Melayu hidu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134360. Kubokota omanga   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134648. Luqa umanga   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134982. Sivisa Titan uŋe   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135276. Gumawana samkone   109 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135576. Oirata amsoru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135577. Oirata amu e     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135850. Western Fijian (Navosa) garutia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136136. Waray-Waray bahò (bumahò)   71 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154459. Palu'e (Nitung) ŋuru   32 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154731. Ilonggo simhot   31, 82 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154846. Qabiao mu24   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155043. Lampung Api (Belalau) ŋumbɑu   36 A:M:Lampung  
155243. Lampung Api (Daya) undug̯ŋ   34 A:M:Lampung  
155455. Lampung Api (Jabung) ɑm:ɑw   36? A:M:Lampung  
155650. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) s̙ium   20 A:M:Lampung  
155860. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) sium   20 A:M:Lampung  
156045. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ŋɑmbɑu   36 A:M:Lampung  
156233. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village sium   20 A:M:Lampung  
156447. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village undug̯ŋ   34 A:M:Lampung  
156448. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village unduŋ   34 A:M:Lampung  
156656. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village munduŋ   34 A:M:Lampung  
156657. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village ɲium   20 A:M:Lampung  
156859. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village nium   20 A:M:Lampung  
157070. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) umbɑu   36 A:M:Lampung  
157266. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ɑmbɑw   36 A:M:Lampung  
157458. Lampung Api (Krui) ŋimbɑu   36 A:M:Lampung  
157652. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ŋəmb̯ɑ͡o   36 A:M:Lampung  
157828. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ɑmbɑw   36 A:M:Lampung  
158029. Lampung Api (Pubian) ŋəhunduŋ   34 A:M:Lampung  
158410. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ŋɑmbɑw   36 A:M:Lampung  
158610. Lampung Api (Sukau) imbɑu   36 A:M:Lampung  
158808. Lampung Api (Sungkai) nɑmbɑu   36 A:M:Lampung  
158996. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ŋɑmbɑu   36 A:M:Lampung  
158997. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ŋunduŋ   34 A:M:Lampung  
159193. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) munduŋ   34 A:M:Lampung  
159395. Lampung Api (Way Lima) ŋɑmbɑu   36 A:M:Lampung  
159641. Buol mokobou   71 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159892. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) ŋuroʔ   120 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160250. Bajo (Kayuadi) ŋuroʔ   120 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160616. Bajo (Bajoe) ŋuroʔ   120 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161389. Bajo (Kaleroang) ŋuroʔ   120 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161758. Bajo (Langara Laut) ŋurɔʔ   120 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162347. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ŋurɔʔ   120 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165285. Eskayan pordimosmo     Artificial Language  
167179. Halia (Selau) soka na ka   91 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167339. Sudest nae   112 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167973. Tontemboan mow   71 A:M:P:M:North  
168514. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) hela napas     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168729. Fijian (Suva Dialect) mo boica   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168888. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) kaka'a     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169269. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) moningud     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169495. Kinaray-a masimhot   31, 82 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170170. Capisano ma-atsing     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172076. Hiw kʷnɔβəŋi   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
171164. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *ñami-   41 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171941. Nukuoro tuŋa   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
171940. Kapingamarangi tuŋu   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
173113. Karo Batak sanggeh     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173363. Thai, Siamese dom1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173626. Sumbawa iduk     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174444. Bontok, Eastern chang-op     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174690. Tolaki siusiu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174962. Rapa ʔongi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175930. Vietnamese hưởi     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175296. Khmer hət     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175515. Nuguria riechen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175929. Vietnamese ngửi     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
176280. Itawis maddágu     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176498. Ibaloi ekuven   35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176765. Shan nom1   39? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177028. Kankanaey songsongen   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177313. Mon chɜŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177468. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ʔdom A3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177673. Maguindanaon ebáw   71 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178054. Sinauna dúnut     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178787. Romblon amoy   31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178409. Cuyonon palangamó'     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178593. Tày (Cao Bằng) sup3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178788. Romblon baho'   71 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178876. Proto-Kra *mu B   48 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179182. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ɦa:y     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179406. Buyang (Ecun) hɔm33   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179628. Paha mu11 phi33   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179918. Gelao (Zhenfeng) mau42   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180429. Proto-Tai *ɗɤm A   39 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180635. Gelao (Wanzi) mpa31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180817. Gelao (Sanchong) maw53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180990. Laha (Ta Mit) ai24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182207. Tiruray terefuŋ     A:M:P:Bilic  
182780. Bikol (Buhinon) paˈroŋ   79 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182954. Kalinga (Minangali) sungsungon   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183385. Yogad dálu   72 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183790. Proto-Kam-Sui *nun4   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184059. Chadong nən4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184294. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Sajék   1 Austronesian  
184594. Then nin4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184789. Kavalan LTs singut-   26 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185437. Bikol (Rinconada) magparóng   79 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185647. Proto-Atayalic *s-um-auk   102 A:Atayalic  
185971. Ong Be (Lincheng) hɔm1   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
185972. Ong Be (Lincheng) miu3   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186030. Proto-Rukai *sabaɭi   3 A:Rukai  
186307. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-nam ~ *s-nam     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186576. Gelao (Judu) mu214   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186790. Gelao (Hongfeng) me13 tsi13   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187003. Dupaningan Agta magampoy     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187924. Sama (Pangutaran) hangut     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187925. Sama (Pangutaran) 'mmug     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188005. Lao dòm   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188225. Chewong ʔɔ̃ɲ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188454. Sui nən4   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189282. Proto-Hmong-Mien *hmji̯əmH     Hmong-Mien  
189667. Rhade ɓâo     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189948. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) sumauk   102 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190200. Proto-Puyuma *ʈ-əm-aul   60 A:Puyuma  
190368. Jarai ʔbâ̆o     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190638. Roglai, Northern chubơ ̃u     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190994. Totoli odo     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191225. Proto-Tsouic *-valí   3 A:Tsouic  
191349. Saek dam1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191572. Biao (Shidong) ham5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191832. Tomini (Tialo) kundu     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192418. Lakkja (Jinxiu) ŋ ̥jut7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192638. Masbatenyo maghíngos     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192950. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ȵui35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193130. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ȵ ̥i55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193563. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈaul   60 A:Puyuma  
193786. Pazih LTs (Auran) sazek-   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194097. Mulam (Dongmen) nən4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194357. She (Lianhua) kuŋ5     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194569. Santali so̲     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194570. Santali ji     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194571. Santali bas     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194615. South Island Maori hoki   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194831. Proto-Lampungic *hunduŋ   34 A:M:Lampung  
195149. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) m̥ɛ5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195358. Mulao xi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195558. Zhuang (Wuming) mup7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195810. Jiongnai (Longhua) m̥ai35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196040. Mak (Laliu) nun4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196281. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȵun4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196531. She (Haifeng) kɤŋ11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196771. Hlai (Baoding) ha:i1   58 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197036. Dzao Min (Daping) ȵuŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197216. Mien (Jiangdi) n̥om52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197390. Mien (Changping) hom55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197575. Biao Min (Dongshan) m̥ja24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197963. Dehong sɔp3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198337. Enga aí síngi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199276. Lachi (Tân Lợi) mji22   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199673. Maonan nən4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200042. Kim Mun (Hainan) hɔm31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200787. Asilulu hani'e     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201206. Lachi (Jinchang) mi13   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201426. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *aka:i A   58 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201896. Pingilapese led   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202075. Proto-Minahasan *bow   71 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202730. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) bungse   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202975. Amis (Fata'an) misanək   1 A:E:Amis  
203168. Amis (Farang) mahanək   1 A:E:Amis  
203368. Sakizaya misanək   1 A:E:Amis  
203561. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) smok   102 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203761. Bunun (Takituduh L04) saak   1 A:Bunun  
203972. Bunun (Takbanuaz) saak   1 A:Bunun  
204182. Bunun (Iskubun) saak   1 A:Bunun  
204428. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) səməqu   59 A:Paiwan  
204631. Paiwan (Stimul L04) səməʔu   59 A:Paiwan  
204833. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) kisəqu   59 A:Paiwan  
205037. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʈəmaul   60 A:Puyuma  
205249. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʈəmaul   60 A:Puyuma  
205461. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʈəmaul   60 A:Puyuma  
205670. Rukai (Tanan L04) wasabaɭi   3 A:Rukai  
205877. Rukai (Budai L04) wasabaɭi   3 A:Rukai  
206084. Rukai (Maga L04) usbare   3 A:Rukai  
206298. Rukai (Tona) wasabai   3 A:Rukai  
206503. Rukai (Mantauran L04) oʔavaɭi   3 A:Rukai  
206706. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) somazək   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206911. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) somazək   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207135. Atayal - Squliq L04 smok   102 A:A:A:Squliq  
207347. Seediq L04 (Paran) smkenux   2 A:A:Seediq  
207556. Seediq L04 (Toda) smkənux   2 A:A:Seediq  
207770. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) smkənux   2 A:A:Seediq  
207980. Seediq L04 (Truku) smkənux   2 A:A:Seediq  
208185. Tsou (Duhtu L04) redə     A:T:Tsou  
208389. Kanakanabu L04 marisauvu     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208603. Saaroa L04 umavali   3 A:T:Saaroa  
3240151. Proto-Mon-Khmer *jʔuuɲ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209533. Proto-Ainu *rak     Isolate  
209788. Old Japanese kagu     Japonic  
209878. Cham, Western chum     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210340. Favorlang OL03 ombo   40 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210341. Favorlang OL03 mibo   40 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210342. Favorlang OL03 nomosnos   61 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210837. Shanglin ȵou5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211049. Laibin ȵou5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211275. Guigang ȵou5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211482. Lianshan ȵuŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211678. Qinzhou ȵui5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211883. Yongnan jou5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212099. Long'an ɬup7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212300. Fusui (Central) tshu:p9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212497. Shangsi su:p7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212706. Ningming su:p9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212926. Longzhou ɕup7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213137. Daxin sup7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213348. Debao ɕup10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213560. Jingxi ɕəp7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213782. Guangnan Nong ɕik7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214000. Yanshan Nong man1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214200. Wenma Tu mən1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214400. Chongzuo su:p7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214954. Maybrat -nin     Maybrat  
215237. Wetan umi   65 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215808. Sahu bounu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215809. Sahu mela     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215810. Sahu tumese     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216072. Taba -hotan     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216247. West Makian fatum     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216829. Uruava sie   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
216957. Piva ghabo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217347. Bikol (Bisakol) mahamot   31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217348. Bikol (Bisakol) mabaho   71 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217377. Kagayanen palimáo   71? A:M:P:G:M:North  
217808. Proto-South Sulawesi *bau     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217809. Proto-South Sulawesi *u(dr)ung     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218041. Saek dam1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218860. Tidore hame     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
241191. Yi (Dafang) bi55 nɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241602. Tai Phake nom2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241603. Tai Phake lom2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241922. Tai Aiton num2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241923. Tai Aiton dum2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242277. Gelao (Fengyan) m31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242451. Gelao (Wantao) mu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242747. Laha (Noong Lay) dləm33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242968. Buyang (Yalang) mot33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243150. Gelao (Bigong) mɔ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243331. Gelao (Yueliangwan) m31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243465. Gelao (Dagouchang) mpa31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243694. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia moningud     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243918. Gelao (Moji) mu24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244120. Lakkja (Liula) ŋ̥jũ:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244322. Mulam (Siba) ȵiu5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244523. Wusehua (Rongshui) ŋwen4     Mixed language  
245091. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 usda-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245457. Mongol 蒙古语 uᶇɪ̆rtə̆n     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245867. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) uən21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245973. Gelao, Hongfeng mɛ13 ʣɿ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246964. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *nam 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246965. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *nam 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246966. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *nam 3     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247593. Bolyu tsan5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247778. Bugan (Nala) tsa̰n35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247952. Bugan (Manlong) tsḛŋ24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248132. Mantsi ne53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249113. Mang (Jinping) θɯn51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249477. Kambowa noɓoɓoe     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250080. Caijia khu55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250802. Waxianghua (Guzhang) vai55     Unclassified  
251565. Tangga (Feni) nul     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251949. Mentawai (Madobat) piːg     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251950. Mentawai (Salappa) piːg     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251951. Mentawai (Ulubaga) singuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251952. Mentawai (Bariulou) sigguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251953. Mentawai (Bosua) sigguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251954. Mentawai (Sioban) sigguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251955. Mentawai (Pasapuat) siggug     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251956. Mentawai (Silabu) siggug     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251957. Mentawai (Saumanganya) sigguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251958. Mentawai (Boriai) siggu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251959. Mentawai (Bulasat) siggug     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251960. Mentawai (Sikakap) sigguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252855. Enggano (Meok) minuʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253033. Simeulue aŋkəːx     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253350. Papitalai hung   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253572. Moor anità     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253830. Andio moŋook     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254413. Suau pane   107 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
254453. Uma (Kantewu dialect) eŋaʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254725. Lelepa nap̃o   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
254900. Marinduque Tagalog suminghot   31, 82 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
254901. Marinduque Tagalog amuyin   31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
275807. Hiw kʷunukʷunə   42, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275808. Toga hiŋəβæ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275809. Lehali kʷon   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275810. Löyöp pon   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275811. Mwotlap yoŋteɣ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275812. Mota pun   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275813. Vera'a (Vatrata) ᵐbuno   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275814. Lemerig (Sasar) pon   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275815. Vurës (Vetumboso) ᵐbünœ   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275816. Vurës (Mosina) peneɣi   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275817. Nume roŋo-ᵐbun   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275819. Koro ᵐbun   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275820. Wetamut βabun   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275821. Lakona ɣapun   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275822. Mwerlap (Merig) ᵐbonel   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275823. Mwerlap (Merlav) ᵐbon   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275824. Maewo, Central (Peterara) ᵐbuna   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275825. Baetora (Navenevene) ᵐbuna   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275826. Baetora (Nasawa) ᵐbøn   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275827. Ambae, East (Wailengi) roŋo naᵐbona   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275828. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ᵐbu-roŋo   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275829. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ᵐbonbon-roŋo   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275830. Raga roŋ-bunina   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275831. Apma -roŋo   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275832. Seke -rŋo-ᵐbon   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275833. Sa -roŋo-bon   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275834. Sowa -rŋo-bon   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275835. Valpei ponponia   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275836. Wusi (Valui) ᵐbona-rone   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275837. Wusi (Nonona) ᵐponaina   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275838. Navut pono-rone   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275839. Merei ᵐponasirioe   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275840. Morouas roŋ ᵐbonai-   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275841. Morouas (Batunlamak) ron-ponana   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275842. Akei ponarioi   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275843. Fortsenal masumasunia   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275844. Akei (Penantsiro) ponaponasia   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275845. Akei (Tasiriki) masunia   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275846. Amblong ᵐbonbon   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275847. Tambotalo ron ᵐbon   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275848. Sakao poa   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
275849. Lorediakarkar mmɨhü   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
275850. Shark Bay ro-ponə   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
275851. Shark Bay ro pon   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
275852. Mafea ro-pone   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275853. Tutuba ro-ᵐpoina   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275854. Aore ᵐporonia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275855. Malo (South) βoroŋi   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275856. Araki ponaxa   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
275857. Axamb -paloŋ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275858. Letemboi -uaraŋnamosni     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
275859. Axamb (Maxbaxo) -munsi   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275860. Axamb (Avok) -pæloŋ-naᵐbon   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275861. Maskelynes -monosi   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275862. Port Sandwich -lŋon-nanaᵐbon   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275863. Banam Bay (Burmbar) -rŋun-boŋ   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275864. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) -munsi   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275865. Banam Bay (Vartavo) -munče   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275866. Aulua -munsa   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275867. Repanbitipmbangir -roŋ-noᵐbui   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
275868. Rerep -munre   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275869. Unua -munsi   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275870. Timbembe -suŋusuŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275871. Neverver -suŋsuŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275872. Katbol -suŋusuŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275873. Litzlitz -suŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275874. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) -ŋusi   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275875. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) -ŋus   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275876. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) -roŋe maβun   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275877. Maragus -rəŋmen   42, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275878. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) -paŋusi   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275879. Mae (Orap) -roŋo-neβtin   67, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275880. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) -roŋe-naβün   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275881. Vao -ᵐbonihi   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275882. Mpotovoro -ᵐpunaki   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275883. Mae -rŋoi   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275884. Vovo -ᵐboni   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275885. Malua Bay (Petarmur) -rŋo neptən   67, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275886. Malua Bay -roŋo-namatˢine   68, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275887. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) -ⁿdarm̈in     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275888. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) -rn m̈in   42, 62? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275889. Larevat -βusβusœŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275890. Neve'ei -čuŋčuŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275891. Dixon Reef -ᵐbunbun   42, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
275892. Dixon Reef i-punpun   42, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
275893. Nahavaq (Benour) -ŋar   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275894. Labo (Ninde) -xoxo-nuᵐbune   42, 62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
275895. Naha'ai -ŋar   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275896. Ambrym, North (Ranon) -knune   42, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275897. Ambrym, North (Fonah) -kunune   42, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275898. Lonwolwol -kunune   42, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275899. Daakaka (Baiap) -ᵐbuŋse   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275900. Daakaka (Sesivi) -ᵐbuŋse   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275901. Port Vato -ᵐbon   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275902. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) -poŋosi   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275903. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) -βuŋosi   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275904. Paama (Lironesa) -musi   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275905. Paama (Faulili) -musi   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275906. Paama (Laul) -mu·si   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
275907. Lamenu -lopuna   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
275908. Lamenu (Visina) -loponia   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
275909. Lamenu (Mapremo) -loponea   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
275910. Lamenu (Nikaura) -loponia   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
275911. Lamenu (Nuvi) -lopona   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
275912. Lamenu (Mate) -loponia   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
275913. Lamenu (Nul) -loponia   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
275914. Lamenu (Filakara) -loponia   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
275915. Bierebo (Tavio) -unuia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
275916. Bierebo (Bonkovia) -sponia   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
275917. Bierebo (Burupika) -sponia   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
275918. Bierebo (Yevali) -čoponea   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
275919. Baki -čuŋani   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
275920. Maii -βini   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
275921. Bieria (Vowa) -βinu   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
275922. Namakura (Bongabonga) -roŋih   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
275923. Namakura (Tongariki) -roŋih   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
275924. Namakura (Makura) -roŋih   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
275925. Namakura (Mataso) -roŋih   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
275926. Emae (Makatea) saŋotia   9? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
275927. Efate, North (Woraviu) naⁿdamʷo   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu