https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: hair

Entries for "hair":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72609. Gayo uk   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
8926. Balinese bok   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
8927. Banggai (W.dialect) buuk   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
8928. Banggi obuk   1, 68 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
8929. Banoni punu-   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
8930. Bantik utaʔ   27 A:M:P:S:Southern  
72611. Gimán kiklé   71 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
8932. Gedaged zaun   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
8933. Geser uk   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
72613. Chamorro gapotulu   3 A:M:Chamorro  
8936. Fijian (Bau) drau ni ulu-na   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
8937. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) huwoʔo   1, 65 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
8938. Hanunóo buhúk   1, 65 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
8939. Bima honggo   6? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8940. Bintulu ɓuk   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
8941. Bobot ulin lan   3? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
8942. Bonerate hɸotu   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
72615. Kerinci ambawʔ   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8944. Canala pubʷa   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
8945. Javanese rambut   20 A:M:Javanese  
8947. Timugon (Murut) abuk   1, 53 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
8948. Kis rou   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
8949. Mor [u] ranu   40 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
8950. Mota ului   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
8951. Motu hui   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
8952. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) wulu no fotu   3 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
8953. Iban bok   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
8954. Kaidipang vuoko   1, 65 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
8955. Kairiru yir̃     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
8956. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔuu   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
8957. Kambera luŋgi   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8958. Kapampangan bwak   1, 65 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
8959. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) ratan   7 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
8960. Iliun (Erai) kuru(n)   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8961. Bontok, Guina-ang buʔúk   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
8962. Bughotu vulu [ña]   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
8964. Ali rəmaló-uk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
8965. Ambai (Yapen) nu-     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
8966. Mori wuu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
8967. Atoni nafu-     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
8968. Aklanon - Bisayan buhúk   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
8970. Berawan (Long Terawan) puʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
8971. Biga (Misool) pa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
8972. Bikol (Naga City) buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
8973. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) gəmməʔ     A:M:S:Bugis  
8974. Buli uta     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
8975. Buru [Namrole Bay] olon folon   3? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
8976. Bwaidoga kulua-   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
8977. Hawaiian lauoho   40, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
8978. Hitu (Ambon) keul   30 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
8980. Kasira (Irahutu) rogwin fru     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
8981. Kaulong (Au Village) yut   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
8985. Kelabit (Bario) ebʰuk   1, 65 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
8987. Kenyah (Long Anap) puk   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
72617. Sika ʔalaŋ   3? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
8990. Kusaie in-sifac     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
8991. Kwaio ifiifu-na   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
8992. Lamogai (Mulakaino) kolouná     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
8993. Lau ifu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
8994. Leipon pile-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
8995. Letinese mortu   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
8996. Levei lemi   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
8997. Likum lemi   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
8998. Loniu kumpala-n   58 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
8999. Lou lumu-   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
9000. Madurese obuʔ   1, 53 A:M:Madurese  
9001. Nêlêmwa pôle-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
9002. Yapese piy     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
9003. Yamdena buke   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
9005. Murnaten (Alune) ulu   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
9007. Maleu [kuri] louloua   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
9008. Maloh búk   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
9009. Manggarai wuk   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9010. Maori makawe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
9011. Maranao bok   1, 68 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
9013. Masiwang -ulin   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
9014. Mekeo fufu   13, 55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
9015. Melanau (Mukah) buk   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
9016. Mengen gilina bulbuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
9017. Merina (Malagasy) vólo   31 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
9018. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kaliñun     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
9019. Misima kaunu|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
9020. Moken buloy     A:M:Moklen  
9021. Nauna lumu-n   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
9022. Nauru iret-itůb     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
9023. Nehan Hape ulun   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
9024. Nengone din     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
9025. Ngadha fu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9026. Ngaibor (S.Aru) gul   3? A:M:C:C:Aru  
9027. Nggela vuŋa   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
9028. Nguna nalolu   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
9029. Nias bu   1 A:M:N:Nias  
9030. Nissan ulu-   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
9031. Numfor snumburaïm     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
9032. Ogan gumbaʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
9033. Paamese (South) hilu-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
9034. Palauan chúi   1? A:M:Palauan  
9035. Paulohi hua   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
9036. Peterara (Maewo) ulu-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
9037. Popalia hotu   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
9038. Raga ilu-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
9039. Rejang Rejang buʔ   1 A:M:Rejang  
9041. Rotuman leva     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
9042. Roviana kalu-na   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
9043. Samoan lau ulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
9044. Savu ru   40 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9045. Ambrym, South-East am     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
9046. Seimat uku-n   23 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
9047. Selaru huk   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
9048. Sengseng yut-   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
72619. Pulo Anna yanɪ   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
9050. Singhi boek   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
9051. Sobei dahu-m rau   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
9052. Soboyo ulu   3 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
9053. Rurutuan rouru   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
9054. Tabar vuruvuru-na   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
9055. Tahitian (18th Century) rouru   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
9056. Tangga olo [lo]   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
9057. Tarpia pri-k dau   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
9058. Tboli (Tagabili) wɨk   1, 12 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
9059. Tetum fuuk   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
9060. Tigak ugui   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
9061. Tongan louʔulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
9062. Tontemboan wuʔuk   1, 65 A:M:P:M:North  
9063. Tsou T63 fʔʉ́sʉ   1 A:T:Tsou  
9065. Vitu vulu   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
9066. Wampar fofo-n   13, 55 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
9067. Waropen sina     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
9068. Watubela uka   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
9069. Western Bukidnon Manobo bulvul   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
9070. Windesi Wandamen runandau   40 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
9071. Wogeo kisa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
9072. Wuna vulu no fotu   3 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
9073. Wuvulu uko   23 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
9074. Anejom (Aneityum) numri-nitjini-   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
9075. Banjarese Malay rambut   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
9076. Belait soʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
9077. Pukapuka lauulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
9078. Cebuano buhók   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
9079. Dayak Ngaju balau   18 A:M:G:W:South  
9081. Futuna-Aniwa fufuru-uru   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
9082. Itbayaten vuhuk   1, 65 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
9083. Katingan balau   18 A:M:G:W:South  
9084. Kilivila kulu   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
9085. Kisar murku   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
9087. Lenakel nouanu-   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
9089. Magori (South East Papua) rimu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
9090. Maisin kesaa   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
9091. Makassar   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
9092. Mambai ulu-n   3 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
9093. Manam doŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
9094. Marshallese (E. Dialect) kooļ   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
9095. Melayu Ambon rambut   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
9096. Lamusong kamanin   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
9097. Minangkabau abuaʔ   1, 53 A:M:M:M:Malay  
9098. Tahitian (Modern) rouru   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
72621. Teop vunuu   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
9100. Chuukese wúún   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
9101. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) ivu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
9103. Patpatar hi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
9104. Ponapean pitenmoaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
9105. Pulau (Arguni) aru-g...     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
9106. Punan Kelai wok   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
9107. Ririo vuruŋ   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
9108. Sangir utaʔ   27 A:M:P:S:Northern  
9110. Sasak bulu   31 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
72623. Dehu ipene|he     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
9113. Toba Batak obuk   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
9114. Tunjung alaw   18 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
9115. Ujir (N.Aru) wil fuki   1, 3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
9117. Wolio bulua   31 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
9122. Elat, Kei Besar fuk   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
9124. Alune bua   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
9125. Yakan buu kook   31 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
72629. Sakao (Port-Olry) uly-ɣ   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
9128. Kanakanabu F69 vəkə́se   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
9129. Lio, Flores Tongah fu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
9130. Lahanan bulow   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
9132. As watupis     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
9133. Bare'e wuyua   3? A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
9134. Cheke Holo khakla     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
9136. Gapapaiwa uyawi-   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
9137. Jawe pun-bwa-n   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
9138. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') ifu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
9139. Lampung buwəʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
9140. Ma'anyan wulu   31 A:M:G:E:C:South  
9141. Mailu limuu   17 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
9143. Dobuan 'uia'uia-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
9145. Roro bui-   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
9146. Sa'a uhu   13, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
9147. Ubir tefa|n   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
9148. To'ambaita iifu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
9149. Teanu vie   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
9150. Taiof funu-naih   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
9151. Tae' (S.Toraja) beluak   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
9152. Suau ʔulu maiawa-   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
9153. Tanna, Southwest nukwanee-   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
9156. Numbami (Siboma) [dabola] uli   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
9157. Modang wok   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
9158. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) rambut   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
9161. Kédang uha   3? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
9162. Kayan (Uma Juman) buk   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
72634. Atayal - Squliq F69 snonux   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
9165. Bolaang Mongondow buok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
9166. Thao B96 fukish   1 A:W:Thao  
9173. Iraralay avok   1, 69 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
9174. Itbayat vohok   1, 65 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
9175. Imorod ovok   1, 69 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
9176. Ivasay vook   1, 65 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
9177. Isamorong vo:ok   1, 65 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
9179. Yami uvək   1, 69 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72638. Favorlang F69 tau   38 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
9181. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) hinúnuh   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
72642. Kavalan F69 buqə́s   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72645. Palawan Batak buaʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
9187. Ida'an ʌbpuk   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
9188. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) rambut   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72647. Pazih F69 bukə́s   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
88630. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *buk   1, 68 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88632. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *buk   1, 68 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
9194. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *buhek   1, 65 A:M:(Proto)  
9195. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *raun ni qulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
72652. Rukai (Budai F69) isí'oʔ   50 A:Rukai  
72654. Siraya F69 voukig   1 A:E:Southwest  
9198. Saaroa F69 bəkə:   1 A:T:Saaroa  
9199. Saisiyat F69 bokəŝ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
9200. Seediq F69 (Sakura) sənúnuh   2 A:A:Seediq  
9202. Tagalog buhók   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
9203. Werinama aʔulin   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
9204. Ibanag vu-c   1, 65 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
9205. Proto-Austronesian *bukeS   1 Austronesian  
9206. Lakalai ivu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
9207. Kove launi   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
9210. Amara uore   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
9211. Mouk uole   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
9212. Aria elilo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
9213. Ilokano buok   1, 65 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
9214. Babuyan bo:boh     A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
9215. Old Javanese rambut   20 A:M:Javanese  
9216. Koronadal Blaan wak   1, 12 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
9217. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *wɨk   1, 68 A:M:Philippine  
9218. Sarangani Blaan wak   1, 12 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
9219. 'Auhelawa vahu-     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
9220. Oirata 'wata     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
9221. Iliun 'kurun   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
9222. Tugun 'kuron   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
9223. Perai kuru'ron   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
9224. Aputai 'kuru   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
9226. Luang 'mortu   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
9227. East Damar bu'gano     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
9228. Teun 'pɔʔu   8? A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
9229. Serua 'pɔrti   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
9230. Nila 'pɔrti   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
9231. West Damar 'mito   5 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
9232. Dawera-Daweloor 'motol   5 A:M:C:C:B:North  
9233. Dai moit'on   5 A:M:C:C:B:North  
9234. North Babar 'mukai   5 A:M:C:C:B:North  
9235. South-East Babar 'mork   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
9236. Serili mor'ʔɛ   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
9237. East Masela 'mor   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
9238. Central Masela 'mork   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
9239. Emplawas 'murkijɛʔ   5? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
9240. Tela-Masbuar 'toɲe   28 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
9241. Imroing 'to:mo   28 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
9242. Pondok lúgi-da   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9243. Kodi longge   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9244. Wanukaka logi   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9245. Anakalang logi   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9246. Baliledo logi   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9247. South Efate nal   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
9248. Lamboya   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9249. Mamboru longgi   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9250. Gaura Nggaura loge   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9251. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) loge   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
9252. So'a fuu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72661. Pulo-Annan úúna   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
9257. Roma 'muɾutna   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
9258. Komering buọʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
9259. Yabem lauŋ   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
9260. Yami ovok   1, 69 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72663. Satawalese yúúl   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
9266. Nage fuu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
72668. Mortlockese úún   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72670. Woleaian úúle   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72674. Proto-Chuukic *úna   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
9275. Amis (Central) fukes   1 A:E:Amis  
133341. Hiligaynon buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72610. Gayo wuk   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
72612. Gimán kiklena   71 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
72614. Chamorro pulu   31 A:M:Chamorro  
72616. Kerinci ambowt   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72618. Sika wu   3? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
72620. Pulo Anna nanɪ   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72622. Teop vunu   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
72624. Dehu ihe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
72626. Carolinian ili-as     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72628. Bunun F69, Southern koruvo   16 A:Bunun  
72630. Sakao (Port-Olry) ulœ-n   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72631. Sakao (Port-Olry) [n]øl-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72635. Atayal - Squliq F69 hnonux   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
72636. Atayal - Squliq F69 yunukh     A:A:A:Squliq  
72637. Atayal - Squliq F69 sinonohu   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
72639. Favorlang F69 ratta     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72643. Kavalan F69 vukŭss   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72644. Kavalan F69 vokko   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72646. Palawan Batak buwáʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72648. Pazih F69 vukkus   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
72649. Pazih F69 bakus   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
72653. Rukai (Budai F69) ussioi   50 A:Rukai  
72655. Siraya F69 vaukugh   1 A:E:Southwest  
72656. Siraya F69 bukaun   1 A:E:Southwest  
72658. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect lúnggi   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72662. Pulo-Annan úna-   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72664. Satawalese yúla-(n)   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72665. Satawalese wúlawúl   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72666. Satawalese únúún   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72667. Satawalese yúnú-fi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72669. Mortlockese una-(n)   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72671. Woleaian úle-(li)   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72672. Woleaian úleúle   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72673. Woleaian úle-fi-(i)   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72675. Proto-Chuukic *únaúna   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72676. Proto-Chuukic *úna-fi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83134. Amahai uhuwo   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84026. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84626. Indonesian rambut   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85234. Sisingga vàranáe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85444. Siar iuvún   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85868. Kokota kala-na   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174751. Takia grma-rou-k   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167556. Acehnese ok   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86854. Nalik vur   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87385. Basay TsYM91 bukəs   1 A:E:N:Basay  
87514. Nalik (a)vur   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88611. Tuvalu lauulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
88631. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *daun ni qulu   40 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88633. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *qulu   3 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88634. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *daun ni qulu   40 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88636. Sundanese buuk   1 A:M:Sundanese  
88638. Puluwatese wúnú-(n)   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88640. Proto-Micronesian *unauna   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
88641. Proto-Micronesian *una-fi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
88643. Chuukese wúne-(n)   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
89093. Diodio kunuwana   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89434. Vaeakau-Taumako laulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93142. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ rme     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104126. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a pepe na uluna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103923. Lihir (Sunglik) alolokon     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104418. Barok kabene okom   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102497. Haku ultutu   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102700. Sou Amana Teru keur   30 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103294. Tolai a kat kat na uluna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104892. Tagalog buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
125012. Kandas a ruu na lori- iuu   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102952. Vilirupu ia vuina   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103120. Wedau aparana   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105531. Torau pauna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105696. Tiang ina     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105884. Bilur akatkat-neuna   75 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
154048. Kuni bui-na   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106470. Lala vina   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106638. Doura hui   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106782. Gabadi idunada     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107121. Megiar rou/n   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107266. Matukar rau/n   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107543. Bilibil raon   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108193. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) fuhuk   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108373. Saliba kulu   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108575. Pangasinan buek   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108767. Chru Buʔ   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109307. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109514. Agta huk   1, 65 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109696. Atta, Pamplona dudduʔ     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109880. Balangaw 'bu:ʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110064. Batak, Palawan buaʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110248. Bilaan, Koronadal wak   1, 12 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110430. Bilaan, Sarangani wak   1, 12 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110614. Binukid 'buhuk   1, 65 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110798. Bontok, Guina-ang bu'ʔuk   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110982. Dumagat, Casiguran 'buk   1, 68 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111162. Gaddang ʔabok   1, 65 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111339. Ifugao, Amganad ʔi'buʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111522. Ifugao, Batad bu:uʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111697. Ifugao, Bayninan bu:uʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112227. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔuu   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112409. Inibaloi bowɨḳ   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112592. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔabuʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112775. Itbayaten vuhuk   1, 65 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112958. Itneg, Binongan 'boʔok   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113140. Ivatan, Basco Dialect book   1, 65 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113323. Kalagan lugay   35 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113507. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect bu'ʔuʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113691. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper buwɨk   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114028. Kallahan, Keleyqiq bewek   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114212. Kankanay, Northern bo'ʔok   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114396. Mamanwa bohok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114579. Manobo, Ata (up-river) bulbul   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114763. Manobo, Ata (down-river) bulbul   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114947. Manobo, Dibabawon 'bubu   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115131. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) bulβul   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115314. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) balut ʔulu     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115498. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect logay   35 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115681. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect bulbul   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115864. Manobo, Western Bukidnon bulvul   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116048. Mansaka lugay   35 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116232. Samal, Siasi Dialect buʔun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116555. Sambal, Botolan ha'bot   66 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116739. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'ʔutaʔ   27 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116923. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect utaʔ   27 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117107. Subanun, Sindangan buuk   1, 65 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117291. Subanon, Siocon buk   1, 68 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117475. Tagabili wɨk   1, 12 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117659. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect buʔuk   1, 65 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117843. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect buaʔ   1, 65 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118027. Tausug, Jolo Dialect buhuk   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118315. Nahavaq siplen   31, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118514. Amami xamaci     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118696. Miyako pygy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119536. Avava sivlen   31, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119724. Naman naansvələn (batən)   31, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119913. Iranun bu'uk   1, 65 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120264. Tape nil pətin   31, 60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120920. Fataluku caʔu-leʔu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121198. Makasae daenasa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121608. Sye (Erromangan) novlinompu-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122046. Ura novliŋen-nobu-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122268. Araki (Southwest Santo) vulu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123875. Surigaonon bohok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124148. Ilonggo buhók   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125199. Tolo ivu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125416. Merei manai|vul   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125978. Nehan ulu   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126457. Uruava vurú-na   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126658. Namakir vili-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126858. Orkon vɨlo-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127114. Kwamera numwherə-   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127833. Butuanon buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128112. Neve'ei nansile-   31, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128387. Nāti nesivule-   31, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128609. Lamalera (lembata) rata   7 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128782. Kadorih baɾou   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129057. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok abok   1, 53 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129323. Bajo bulu tikolo   31 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129532. Inabaknon barahibo     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130078. Mapun dawun     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130079. Mapun dun     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130323. Enggano (Malakoni Village) yur     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130324. Enggano (Banjar Sari) yur     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131290. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tobuk     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131525. Tonsea wu'uk   1, 65 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131887. Melayu rambut   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
132704. Ende fu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133549. Rapanui (Easter Island) oho   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
248845. Tetun (Dili) fuuk   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
133782. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) rambut   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134357. Kubokota vurungu   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134645. Luqa vurungu   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134903. Marovo kalu   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
135627. Babuyan vuhok   1, 65 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
135705. Marquesan 'ouoho   40, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
135805. Chuukese mukur     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135847. Western Fijian (Navosa) rau ni ulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136133. Waray-Waray buhók   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153243. Manihiki rauru   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153672. Kuot kapuruma     Isolate  
154047. Kuni bui   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
154457. Palu'e (Nitung) lolo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155040. Lampung Api (Belalau) buoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155240. Lampung Api (Daya) buwɔʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155453. Lampung Api (Jabung) buoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155648. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) buwɔʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155858. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) buoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156042. Lampung Api (Kalianda) uwoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156230. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village buo̞ʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156444. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village buwoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156653. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village buo̟ʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156856. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village buo̞ʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157067. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) buoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157264. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) buɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157455. Lampung Api (Krui) buwoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157650. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) buɐʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157826. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) buoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158026. Lampung Api (Pubian) buoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158216. Lampung Api (Ranau) buwɔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158408. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) buwɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158607. Lampung Api (Sukau) buoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158805. Lampung Api (Sungkai) buoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158993. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) buoʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159191. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) buɔʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159393. Lampung Api (Way Lima) buok   1 A:M:Lampung  
159558. Sewa bwaima   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159638. Buol vuok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
163966. Pazih F69 bəkə́s   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
164075. Siraya F69 vouking   1 A:E:Southwest  
165282. Eskayan boral     Artificial Language  
165722. Apma (Suru Mwerani) il   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165723. Apma (Suru Mwerani) ili-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165821. Apma (Suru Kavian) vilu-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166292. Sowa il   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166293. Sowa li-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166552. Ske (Seke) li-   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166864. Muyuw sinewun     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167176. Halia (Selau) kasu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167336. Sudest umbaliye     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167788. Lungchow phjum1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168076. Besemah gumbak     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168298. Tawala apala-   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168511. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) rambu   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168726. Fijian (Suva Dialect) drau ni ulumli   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168885. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) ouoho   40, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169053. Palembang Malay rambut   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169266. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tobuk     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169492. Kinaray-a buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169712. Proto-Polynesian *lau-qulu <   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170387. Niuafo'ou fulufulu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170167. Capisano buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170388. Niuafo'ou fulufulu'i'ulu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171161. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *raun   40 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171943. Nukuoro ŋaŋaulu   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
171942. Kapingamarangi ŋahuru   29, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
171718. Proto-Central Pacific *rau ni qulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172482. Nimoa hulunɛ 'dʌmdʌm'wʌnɛ   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172991. Kalaw Kawaw Ya yalai     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173109. Karo Batak buk   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173360. Thai, Siamese phom5   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173623. Sumbawa bulu   31 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173848. Kalinga, Southern fuu   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174041. Kalinga, Limos buúk   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174299. Bontok, Eastern fo-ok   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174524. Tolaki wuu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174960. Rapa raukaa   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175083. Vietnamese tóc   2? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175293. Khmer sɑk   2? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175653. Nuguria rau ulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175654. Nuguria rau-uru   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175655. Nuguria lau-ulu   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175714. Mooriori huruhuru   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176015. Dong, Southern pjɐm55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176277. Itawis ahúk   1, 65 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176495. Ibaloi buwek   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176762. Shan pʰom1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177025. Kankanaey book   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177310. Mon sok     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177670. Maguindanaon buk   1, 68 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178590. Tày (Cao Bằng) phjom1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179179. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hnom     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179403. Buyang (Ecun) mui55(53) ðu11     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179819. Paha mɯt11     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179820. Paha ðan45     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179915. Gelao (Zhenfeng) məɯ13 kei42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180401. Proto-Lakkja *glom A1   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180402. Proto-Lakkja *kle:ŋ A1   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180427. Proto-Tai *prɤm A   47 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180633. Gelao (Wanzi) san33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180815. Gelao (Sanchong) mi33 ke33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180988. Laha (Ta Mit) ma33 sam33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181531. Japanese (Kyoto) kee     Japonic  
181532. Yonamine kii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181533. Japanese (Tokyo) ke     Japonic  
181534. Shuri kii     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181535. Naha kii     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182486. Bantoanon (Banton) buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182777. Bikol (Buhinon) boˈwok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182951. Kalinga (Minangali) buuk   1, 65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183149. Lundayeh ebpuk   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183382. Yogad buk   1, 68 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183676. Ai-Cham (Diwo) pjam1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183788. Proto-Kam-Sui *pram1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183937. Mak (Yangfeng) run1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184056. Chadong pjam1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184291. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *buSék   1, 65 Austronesian  
184786. Kavalan LTs buqes   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185589. Bikol (Rinconada) bok   1, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185590. Bikol (Rinconada) buwók   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185646. Proto-Atayalic *saynaw   2 A:Atayalic  
185969. Ong Be (Lincheng) fui1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
185970. Ong Be (Lincheng) sɔu3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186027. Proto-Rukai *isiw   50 A:Rukai  
186451. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *kra     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186452. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ney     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186453. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *sam ~ *tsam     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186573. Gelao (Judu) qə0 suŋ31   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186788. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔa42 saŋ42   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187000. Dupaningan Agta buk   1, 68 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187274. Bouyei (Wangmo) pən24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187470. Sama (Sibutu) buhók   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187728. Sama (Pangutaran) buun     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188002. Lao pʰŏm   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188222. Chewong sɔk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188452. Sui pjam1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188737. Santali up'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189092. Proto-Chamic *ɓuk     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189280. Proto-Hmong-Mien *pljei     Hmong-Mien  
189578. Proto-Malayic *buø(uə)k   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189579. Proto-Malayic *rambut   20 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189664. Rhade ɓŭk     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190365. Jarai ʔbŭk     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190635. Roglai, Northern bu:q     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190991. Totoli buok   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191223. Proto-Tsouic *vəkə́Sə   1 A:Tsouic  
191347. Saek phram2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191569. Biao (Shidong) ha6 lo5 θam1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191829. Tomini (Tialo) lubaʔ     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192062. Nanumea fulufulu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192635. Masbatenyo buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192948. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ha31 pja33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193128. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ti35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193323. Proto-East Mindanao *buhuk   1, 65 A:M:Philippine  
193783. Pazih LTs (Auran) bekes   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194095. Mulam (Dongmen) pɣam1 kɣo3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194612. South Island Maori huruhuru   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195356. Mulao xi24 se31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195556. Zhuang (Wuming) plom1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195808. Jiongnai (Longhua) ŋkau53 ple44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196037. Mak (Laliu) pjam1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196278. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) pjam1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196528. She (Haifeng) kuaŋ35 k'ɤ11 pi22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196769. Hlai (Baoding) dan2 gwou3     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197034. Dzao Min (Daping) pɛi44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197214. Mien (Jiangdi) pu31 pjei33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198154. Dehong phom1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198155. Dehong yɛu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198543. Enga ítí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198544. Enga yomandí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198774. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *wuuQ     A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199111. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *(nd,s)umu(n,t)[V]     Trans-New Guinea  
199112. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *iti     Trans-New Guinea  
199201. Marshallese kooļ   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199460. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ɕaN43   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199461. Lachi (Tân Lợi) kha23 cɔ45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199529. Samar-Leyte buhók   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199671. Maonan pjam1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200039. Kim Mun (Hainan) pjei13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200370. Marinduque Tagalog buhuk   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200528. Dong, Northern pjəm35 kau33   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200784. Asilulu hu'a   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201203. Lachi (Jinchang) mɛ31 ɕaŋ55   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201424. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *uku:n A     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201606. Urak Lawoi' boq   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201894. Pingilapese peinsemoange     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202072. Proto-Minahasan *buʔuk   1, 65 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202520. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *rau   40 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202727. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) vevyu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202972. Amis (Fata'an) fukəs   1 A:E:Amis  
203165. Amis (Farang) fukəs   1 A:E:Amis  
203365. Sakizaya bukəs   1 A:E:Amis  
203558. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) snonux   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
205667. Rukai (Tanan L04) isiw   50 A:Rukai  
205874. Rukai (Budai L04) isiw   50 A:Rukai  
206081. Rukai (Maga L04) isivi   50 A:Rukai  
206295. Rukai (Tona) isivi   50 A:Rukai  
206500. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ioʔo   50 A:Rukai  
206703. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) bokəs   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206908. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) βokəs   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207132. Atayal - Squliq L04 snonux   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207344. Seediq L04 (Paran) snuunux   2 A:A:Seediq  
207553. Seediq L04 (Toda) snuunux   2 A:A:Seediq  
207767. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) snuunux   2 A:A:Seediq  
207977. Seediq L04 (Truku) ubal snuunux   2 A:A:Seediq  
208182. Tsou (Duhtu L04) fʔəsə   1 A:T:Tsou  
208386. Kanakanabu L04 vəkəsə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208600. Saaroa L04 vəkəə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
3240147. Proto-Mon-Khmer *su(u)k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209875. Cham, Western ɓuk     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210131. Favorlang OL03 tau   38 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210598. Basay L04 bukəs   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210795. Japanese (Tokyo) kami     Japonic  
210835. Shanglin pun1 kjau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211047. Laibin pun1 kɣau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211273. Guigang pin1 krau3   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211480. Lianshan kjau3 pjam1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211676. Qinzhou phun1 lau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211881. Yongnan phən1' hlau5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212097. Long'an phlam1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212298. Fusui (Central) phɯn1 lau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212495. Shangsi phom1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212704. Ningming phjɯm1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212924. Longzhou phjum1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213135. Daxin sum1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213346. Debao phjɔ:m2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213558. Jingxi phjam1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213779. Guangnan Nong phɔm1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213780. Guangnan Nong phjɔm1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213998. Yanshan Nong pham1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214198. Wenma Tu phiŋ2 thu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214398. Chongzuo phjəm1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214952. Maybrat -awian     Maybrat  
215418. Wetan doa     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215419. Wetan morti   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215420. Wetan wuli   3 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215611. Sahu utu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216211. Taba kakle   71 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216212. Taba háttulo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216424. West Makian gigo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216425. West Makian onga     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216553. East Makian ŋiela     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216954. Piva evunu-gu   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217155. Bikol (Bisakol) buhok   1, 65 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217374. Kagayanen buók   1, 65 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217628. Proto-South Sulawesi *belu(b)ak     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218038. Saek phram2   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218443. Angkola obuk   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218723. Mentawai alai     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218857. Tidore hutu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219192. Kazakh ʃɑʃ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219408. Kirgiz ʧaʧ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219615. Salar sɑʤ     TURKIC:Southern  
219815. Tatar sɑʧ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219816. Tatar ʧɛʧ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220037. Uighur ʧɑʧ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220247. Uzbek sʌʧ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220456. Western Yugu ʂɑʐ     TURKIC:Eastern  
240974. Wiau βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240836. Wawonii (Menui) ɸuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240672. Wawonii βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240537. Waru (Lalomerui) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240401. Waru βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240266. Tomadino ɸuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240130. Tolaki (Wiwirano) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250248. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ɸuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250384. Mori Bawah (Watu) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239647. Tolaki (Laiwui) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239264. Tolaki (Konawe) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239127. Tolaki (Asera) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
238991. Taloki βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238802. Padoe βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238473. Moronene (Mornene) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238293. Moronene βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238160. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250551. Tolaki (Mekongga) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237815. Mori Bawah (Soroako) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237685. Mori Bawah (Roda) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237554. Mori Bawah (Petasia) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237421. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237292. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237161. Mori Bawah (Kangua) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237031. Mori Bawah (Bahano) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236902. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236771. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238612. Moronene (Tokotu'A) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236643. Mori Atas (Tambee) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236513. Mori Atas (Olota) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236381. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236250. Mori Atas (Molio'A) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235988. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235860. Mori Atas (Impo) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235731. Mori Atas (Doule) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248603. Kulisusu βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235352. Koroni ɸuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235178. Kodeoha βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235041. Bungku (Waia) ɸuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234852. Bungku (Tulambatu) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234671. Bungku (Torete) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234534. Bungku (Routa) oβuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234399. Bungku (Landawe) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234156. Bungku ɸuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234020. Bahonsuai ɸuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236119. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) βuu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241189. Yi (Dafang) o33 tshɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241399. Tai Phake phum6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241726. Tai Aiton phum1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242051. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʃɞ:n makʉra-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242274. Gelao (Fengyan) la31 su35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242590. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 suŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242591. Gelao (Wantao) qa0 au35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242617. Red Gelao (Vietnam) mi31 xəɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242745. Laha (Noong Lay) sam42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242865. En (Nung Ven) θam243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242965. Buyang (Yalang) θam53 ma24 luə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243147. Gelao (Bigong) ma55 sai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243328. Gelao (Yueliangwan) la31 su35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243462. Gelao (Dagouchang) saŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243691. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tobuk     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243915. Gelao (Moji) ka31 suŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244117. Lakkja (Liula) kjom2   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244319. Mulam (Siba) pɣam1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244520. Wusehua (Rongshui) fe:t6 kjə:k6     Mixed language  
244718. Dongxiang 东乡语 usun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244898. Tuzu 土族语 ʂʣu     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245088. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 həsun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245270. Bao'an 保安语 suŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245454. Mongol 蒙古语 us     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245971. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔa43 saŋ43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246207. Proto-Seko *biluhak     A:M:S:Seko  
246208. Proto-Seko *rombe     A:M:S:Seko  
246676. Laha śạm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247045. Mondzi mɔ55 sui13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247173. Maang ʔo21 mi35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247423. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pji35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247590. Bolyu suk7 mbu3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247775. Bugan (Nala) sa̰ŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247949. Bugan (Manlong) sa̰ŋ31 mbo̰u31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248130. Mantsi mɔ312 sei312     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249110. Mang (Jinping) hɔk55 tɕiŋ35 lɔ51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249283. Pa Na fo44 pjo13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249474. Kambowa βuu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249685. Kioko βuu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249900. Mongi mɔ55 sui13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250078. Caijia pei55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250800. Waxianghua (Guzhang) lau25 mau55     Unclassified  
251145. Itawis ahuk   1, 65 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251331. Proto-Nisoic *ʔu 1 ʦham 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251562. Tangga (Feni) ololou   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251913. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251914. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251915. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251916. Mentawai (Bariulou) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251917. Mentawai (Bosua) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251918. Mentawai (Sioban) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251919. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251920. Mentawai (Silabu) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251921. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251922. Mentawai (Boriai) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251923. Mentawai (Bulasat) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251924. Mentawai (Sikakap) ʔalay     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252852. Enggano (Meok) pururu     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253347. Papitalai kombala-   58 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253569. Moor urànu   40 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253827. Andio ulu     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254067. East Kara (Lemakot) fui   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
266714. Hiw n-uyu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266715. Toga lu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266716. Lehali wulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266717. Löyöp li-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266718. Mwotlap n-ili-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266719. Mota ulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266720. Vera'a (Vatrata) βile-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266721. Lemerig (Sasar) βili-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266722. Vurës (Vetumboso) βülü-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266723. Vurës (Mosina) βulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266724. Lemerig (Bek) βili-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266725. Nume βulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266726. Dorig na-βlu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266727. Koro βulu-ŋ   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266728. Wetamut na-βlu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266729. Lakona βulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266730. Mwerlap (Merig) βulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266731. Mwerlap (Merlav) βulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266732. Marino ulu-ku   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266733. Maewo, Central (Peterara) ulu-ᵑgu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266734. Baetora (Navenevene) ulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266735. Baetora (Tam) ulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266736. Baetora (Nasawa) wuli-ŋ   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266737. Baetora (Narovorovo) ulu-ŋ   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266738. Baetora βulu-k   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266739. Ambae, East (Wailengi) βulu-ᵑgu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266740. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) fulu-ᵑgu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266741. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) βulu-ᵑgu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266742. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) βulu-ᵑgu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266743. Raga ilu-ku   31 A:M:C:E:O: