https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: neck

Entries for "neck":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72534. Gedaged biziwón   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
8569. Balinese baong   70 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
8570. Banggai (W.dialect) buŋkut     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
8571. Banggi tigoru     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
8572. Banoni kokoromo-   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
8574. Gayo rɔŋɔk     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
72537. Erai poin     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8576. Geser totolan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
8577. Ghari lio-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
8578. Gimán koku   32 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
8579. Fijian (Bau) domo-na   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
8580. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) buloʔo   70 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
8581. Hanunóo líʔug   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
8582. Bima woʔo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8583. Bintulu batuk   35 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
8584. Bobot wosan   80 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
8585. Bonerate βuʔu   38 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
8586. Chamorro aga'ga'     A:M:Chamorro  
8587. Canala puwinãã   130 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
8588. Javanese gulu   39 A:M:Javanese  
8589. Kilokaka (Ysabel) tʰaʔna-   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
8590. Timugon (Murut) liog   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
8591. Kis bwaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
8592. Mor toro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
8593. Mota nenei   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
8594. Motu aio   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
8595. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) wughu   37 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
8596. Iban rekoŋ     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
8597. Kaidipang tigugu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
8599. Kakiduge:n Ilongot bukǥu   75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
8600. Kambera ŋgoru   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8601. Kapampangan bátal     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
8602. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) wulin   120 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
72539. Kerinci liyaə   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8604. Bontok, Guina-ang bagáŋ   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
8605. Bughotu lua[ña]   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
8607. Ali aur     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
8608. Ambai (Yapen) kanaŋ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
8609. Mori weʔu   37 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
8610. Atoni nɛɔ-   74? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
8611. Aklanon - Bisayan lí:ʔug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
8612. Babatana kukunu   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
8613. Berawan (Long Terawan) bitoʔ   35? A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
8614. Biga (Misool) geli- kabayo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
8615. Bikol (Naga City) li-og   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
8616. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) əlloŋ   76 A:M:S:Bugis  
8617. Buli wao     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
8618. Buru [Namrole Bay] wadon   80 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
8619. Bwaidoga ago-   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
8620. Hawaiian 'ā'ī   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
8621. Hitu (Ambon) enu   79 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
8622. Hoava rua   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
8623. Kasira (Irahutu) dərbunə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
8624. Kaulong (Au Village) wut-   87 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
8625. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] soho     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
8627. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) relaŋ   121? A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
8628. Kelabit (Bario) riʔer   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
8629. Kemak kɔrɔ-rɔ   12 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
8630. Kenyah (Long Anap) batuk   35 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
72541. Yamdena nawe     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
8633. Kusaie in-kwacwac     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
8634. Kwaio onoma-na   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
8636. Lau lua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
8637. Leipon keñwe-n   19 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
8638. Letinese tieru   14 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
8639. Levei pele-ŋ   98 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
8640. Likum cokopare-n   98 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
8641. Loniu keñewe-n   19 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
8642. Lou porŋa-   98 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
8643. Madurese leʔer   1 A:M:Madurese  
8644. Nêlêmwa noo-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
8645. Yapese ŋuroeq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
72543. Moken tukʰo:     A:M:Moklen  
8647. Mussau alo   122 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
8648. Murnaten (Alune) mokane   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
8649. Mono lua-   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
8650. Maleu ǥoli     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
8652. Manggarai bokak     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8653. Maori ua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
8654. Maranao lig   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
8655. Marovo rua-   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
8656. Masiwang -yonin   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
8657. Mekeo aiso   1, 31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
8658. Melanau (Mukah) teŋuʔ   34 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
8660. Merina (Malagasy) vózona   131 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
8661. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kɔkɔ   32 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
8662. Misima mwamwali|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
72545. Selaru swakan     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
8664. Nauna kiow     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
8665. Nauru iteren     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
8666. Nehan Hape wekwekon   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
8667. Nengone guretho     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
8668. Ngadha teŋu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8669. Ngaibor (S.Aru) akal-   119 A:M:C:C:Aru  
8670. Nggela lua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
8671. Nguna nanoa   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
8672. Nias bagi     A:M:N:Nias  
8673. Nissan wekweko-   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
8674. Numfor sasu[ri]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
8675. Ogan liax̥   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8676. Paamese (South) hiree-   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
8677. Palauan chikl     A:M:Palauan  
8678. Paulohi totolo   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
8679. Peterara (Maewo) xaua-   18, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
8680. Popalia ɸuʔu   38 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
8681. Raga mwagoro-   11, 108 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
8682. Rejang Rejang kagən     A:M:Rejang  
8683. Roti (Termanu Dialect) lesu[k]     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
8685. Roviana rua-na   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
8686. Samoan ua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
8687. Savu lakoko   78 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8688. Ambrym, South-East hiræ   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
8689. Seimat kinawe-n   19 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
72549. Teop gogona   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
8692. Sika toŋer     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
8693. Singhi tuŋoĕ   34? A:M:L:B:C:Western  
8694. Sobei batem   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
8695. Soboyo toloiŋkedoñ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
8696. Rurutuan ʔaʔii   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
8697. Tabar konokono-na   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
8698. Tahitian (18th Century) 'a'ii   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
8699. Tangga koŋoŋo-   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
8700. Tarpia banto-k waro   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
8701. Tboli (Tagabili) lihɔl   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
8702. Tetum kakorok   12? CREOLE:Tetun based  
8703. Tigak goko   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
8704. Tongan kia   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
8705. Tontemboan kanat     A:M:P:M:North  
8706. Tsou T63 sʉ́nʉ   51 A:T:Tsou  
8707. Vaghua kənkənə-   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
8708. Vitu loǥo   1, 126 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
8709. Wampar ū-n     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
8710. Waropen doa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
8711. Watubela a|lko-     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
8712. Western Bukidnon Manobo liʔeg   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
8713. Windesi Wandamen rau     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
8714. Wogeo vea-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
8715. Wuna wughu   37 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
8716. Wuvulu ua   18 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
8717. Anejom (Aneityum) nawunwa-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
8719. Belait batoʔ   35 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
88589. Pukapuka u(w)a   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
8721. Cebuano líog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
8724. Futuna-Aniwa kaupenaua   21, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
8725. Itbayaten ragaw   36 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8726. Katingan uyat   71 A:M:G:W:South  
8727. Kilivila keyona   90 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
8728. Kisar kelen-ne   13 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
8729. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) garan   11 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
8730. Lenakel -rou   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
8732. Magori (South East Papua) gedu   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
8733. Maisin iko     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
8735. Mambai kideu-n   61 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
8737. Marshallese (E. Dialect) kōnwa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
8738. Melayu Ambon lɛhɛr   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8740. Minangkabau lihie   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8741. Tahitian (Modern) 'a'ii   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
8742. Pulo Anna úya   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8743. Chuukese wúú   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8744. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) loho   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
8745. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) liqe   1 A:Paiwan  
8747. Ponapean [tepin]were     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
8748. Pulau (Arguni) one-     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
8749. Punan Kelai ngeléang     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
8751. Sangir leheʔ   1? A:M:P:S:Northern  
8752. Santa Ana rio-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
8753. Sasak belòŋ   70 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
8754. Sekar gurar   11 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
72551. Bunun F69, Southern hodhod     A:Bunun  
8756. Toba Batak rukkuŋ     A:M:N:B:Southern  
8757. Tunjung lohoŋ   76? A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
8758. Ujir (N.Aru) liwaŋi   1, 119 A:M:C:C:Aru  
8759. Varisi kɔkɔli-   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
8760. Wolio boroko   77 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
8762. Bonfia wonobaba-n     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
8763. Bukat kɔk   32 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
8764. Dehu ñinawa   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
8765. Elat, Kei Besar enun     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
8766. Woleai iuwa   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8767. Alune mo'ane   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
8768. Yakan kelloŋ   76 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
8769. Carolinian úúw   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72554. Kanakanabu F69 uʔərə   112 A:T:Kanakanabu  
8772. Lio, Flores Tongah təŋu   7 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
8773. Lahanan kənuʔa   34 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
8775. As -akɔ   32 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
8776. Bare'e taŋgude     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
72558. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]rlœ-ɣ   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
8779. Gapapaiwa iwa-   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
8780. Jawe noo-n   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
8781. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') lua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
8782. Lampung galah   33 A:M:Lampung  
8784. Mailu kusani     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
8786. Dobuan 'oto-na   89 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
8787. Molima maga-     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
8789. Sa'a lue-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
8790. Ubir anjo|n     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
8791. To'ambaita lua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
8792. Teanu awa   18 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
8793. Taiof gogo-naih   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
8794. Tae' (S.Toraja) baroko   77 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
8795. Suau gado-   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
8796. Tanna, Southwest -lakw     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
72561. Kédang boŋa-n     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
8799. Numbami (Siboma) gidu   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
8800. Modang kəlnan     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
8801. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) léhér   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8802. Zabana (Kia) tania-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
72563. Atayal - Squliq F69 griuŋ   56 A:A:A:Squliq  
8805. Kayan (Uma Juman) keraʔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
8808. Bolaang Mongondow sindun     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
8809. Thao B96 buqtur     A:W:Thao  
8816. Iraralay zagaw   36 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8817. Itbayat ragaw   36 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8818. Imorod zagaw   36 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8819. Ivasay lagaw   36 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8820. Isamorong lagaw   36 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8822. Yami ragau   36 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72565. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) oluʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
72567. Favorlang F69 ri   1? A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72570. Kavalan F69 rurə́n   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72574. Palawan Batak liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
8830. Ida'an lig   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
8831. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) lihir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72576. Pazih F69 haho'   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
8835. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *liqeʀ   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
8837. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *liqeʀ   1 A:M:(Proto)  
88601. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ʀuqa   18 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
72581. Rukai (Budai F69) rə'əʔ   1 A:Rukai  
72584. Saaroa F69 kuaŋələɬa   53 A:T:Saaroa  
72588. Saisiyat F69 warəŋ   93 A:Northwest Formosan  
8843. Seediq F69 (Sakura) wáru'   92 A:A:Seediq  
72595. Amara adeŋe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
8845. Tagalog liqíg   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
8846. Werinama ayonin   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
8847. Ibanag caralong     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
8848. Proto-Austronesian *liqeʀ   1 Austronesian  
8849. Lakalai loho   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
8850. Kove ɣaɣalu   124 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
8851. Yogya jaŋga     A:M:Javanese  
8852. Sundanese beuheung     A:M:Sundanese  
72597. Old Javanese gulû   39 A:M:Javanese  
8854. Mouk agum   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
8855. Aria agune   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
8856. Ilokano tengnged   72 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
8857. Babuyan lagaw   36 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8859. Koronadal Blaan liʔal   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
8860. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *li'al   1 A:M:Philippine  
8861. Sarangani Blaan liʔal   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
8862. 'Auhelawa godu-   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
8863. Oirata 'mani     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
8864. Iliun 'gɛnuŋ   16 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8865. Tugun ki'luan   17 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8866. Perai 'genu   16 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8867. Aputai 'kaluaŋ   17 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8868. Galolen (Talur) 'nuar     A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
8869. Luang 'tʲɛru   14 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
8870. East Damar 'lirano     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
8871. Teun tɛf'tɛfna     A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
8872. Serua le'lɛna   15 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
8873. Nila le'lɛna   15 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
8874. West Damar 'tallo     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
8875. Dawera-Daweloor rok'rokol     A:M:C:C:B:North  
8876. Dai 'tɛnnon   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
8877. North Babar 'onne   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
8878. South-East Babar 'kel   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
8879. Serili 'kɛl   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
8880. East Masela 'kɛl   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
8881. Central Masela 'kɛlle   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
8882. Emplawas 'kɛsse   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
8883. Tela-Masbuar 'kene   4? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
8884. Imroing kɛl'lemu   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
8885. Pondok koku   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8886. Kodi kahoki   78 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8887. Wanukaka koku   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8888. Anakalang koku   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8889. Baliledo koku   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8890. South Efate nanu   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
8892. Mamboru koku   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8893. Gaura Nggaura koku   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8895. So'a foké   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72601. Puluwatese wúúw   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8900. Roma 'telanna   13 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
8901. Komering galah   33 A:M:Lampung  
8903. Yami zagaw   36 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72603. Saipan Carolinian úúw   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8905. Pulo-Annan úya-(na)   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72605. Woleaian úúwe   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8909. Nage foko   5 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
8911. Satawalese yuuw   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8912. Marshallese (ken)wa(ha)-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
8914. Kiribati roróa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
72607. Chuukese wúú   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8916. Proto-Chuukic *úa   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8918. Amis (Central) liqer   1 A:E:Amis  
8919. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 ʑɔ312   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133340. Hiligaynon li-og   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72535. Gedaged kelagún   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
72536. Gedaged gudún   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
72538. Erai poka     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
72540. Kerinci liyey   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72542. Yamdena manuk     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
72544. Moken bulo:ŋ   70 A:M:Moklen  
72546. Selaru tela   121? A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
72550. Teop gogoona   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
72552. Bunun F69, Southern múdan   57 A:Bunun  
72553. Bunun F69, Southern suksuk     A:Bunun  
72555. Kanakanabu F69 əə́rə   112 A:T:Kanakanabu  
72559. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɔ]rlɔ-n   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72560. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]rœl-   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72562. Kédang aduŋ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
72564. Atayal - Squliq F69 oluk   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
72566. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) haruruŋ   41 A:A:A:C'uli'  
72568. Favorlang F69 bokkir     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72569. Favorlang F69 arribórribon     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72571. Kavalan F69 lu:lə́n   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72572. Kavalan F69 lu:nóq     A:E:N:Kavalan  
72573. Kavalan F69 lulun   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72575. Palawan Batak líʔəg   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72577. Pazih F69 baqoŋ     A:Northwest Formosan  
72578. Pazih F69 haho   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
72580. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) tangdo     A:Puyuma  
72582. Rukai (Budai F69) rolun     A:Rukai  
72583. Rukai (Budai F69) ourohu     A:Rukai  
72585. Saaroa F69 aləməsa     A:T:Saaroa  
72586. Saaroa F69 lakuakucoʔo     A:T:Saaroa  
72587. Saaroa F69 guon-gorath     A:T:Saaroa  
72589. Saisiyat F69 kaŝlar     A:Northwest Formosan  
72590. Saisiyat F69 töʔwiŝ     A:Northwest Formosan  
72592. Siraya F69 taang     A:E:Southwest  
72593. Siraya F69 lalo     A:E:Southwest  
72594. Siraya F69 kuduak     A:E:Southwest  
72596. Amara guda maganio     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
72598. Old Javanese těŋgěk     A:M:Javanese  
72602. Puluwatese wúwa-(n)   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72604. Saipan Carolinian úwa-(l)   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72606. Woleaian úwa-(le)   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72608. Chuukese wúwa-(n)   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83133. Amahai o'olo   8? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84225. Dayak Ngaju uyat   71 A:M:G:W:South  
84625. Indonesian leher   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85233. Sisingga kòkunùa   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85867. Kokota tana-na   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174750. Takia bro-   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86853. Nalik a vuruna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167555. Acehnese lihe   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87384. Basay TsYM91 tiŋ-nan     A:E:N:Basay  
88110. Madara mi konokonona   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88590. Pukapuka kakī   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
88602. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *liqoʀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
89092. Diodio odona   89 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89433. Vaeakau-Taumako ua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90226. Amis (Central) liʕer   1 A:E:Amis  
93141. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ mke     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104125. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a kokongina   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103922. Lihir (Sunglik) a luan   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103727. Kara (West) fuana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104417. Barok inono     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103529. Madak laǥa ka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102496. Haku u liou   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102699. Sou Amana Teru enui   79 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103293. Tolai a ingoana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104891. Tagalog leeg   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
125011. Kandas in kabara-   129 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102078. Savosavo tua     Central Solomons  
102951. Vilirupu ia omuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103119. Wedau uana   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105530. Torau ruau   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105695. Tiang waiana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105883. Bilur aruana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106078. Kuni ayo-na   1, 31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106264. Maututu la loho la   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106637. Doura dokoma     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106781. Gabadi agegominana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106951. Solos (mo) nio te youh   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107120. Megiar kulagu/n   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107265. Matukar bura/n   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107426. Riwo buzu/n   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108192. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kakorok   12 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108372. Saliba lomaloma   128 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108766. Chru təkuai   55 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109083. Hmong, White da 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109306. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) leeg   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109513. Agta lig   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109695. Atta, Pamplona bullaw   75 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109879. Balangaw bʌ'gang   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110063. Batak, Palawan liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110247. Bilaan, Koronadal liʔal   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110429. Bilaan, Sarangani liʔal   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110613. Binukid 'liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110797. Bontok, Guina-ang ba'gaŋ   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110981. Dumagat, Casiguran 'leg   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111161. Gaddang buʔlaw   75 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111338. Ifugao, Amganad ba'gang   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111521. Ifugao, Batad bagang   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111696. Ifugao, Bayninan bagang   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112226. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n bukǥu   75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112408. Inibaloi boḳdɨw   75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112591. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg buʔlaw   75 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112774. Itbayaten ragaw   36 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112957. Itneg, Binongan 'liyɨg   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113139. Ivatan, Basco Dialect lagaw   36 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113322. Kalagan liyɨg   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113506. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ba'gang   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113690. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper buklɨw   75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114027. Kallahan, Keleyqiq buklew   75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114211. Kankanay, Northern ba'gang   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114395. Mamanwa liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114578. Manobo, Ata (up-river) liog   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114762. Manobo, Ata (down-river) liog   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114946. Manobo, Dibabawon 'liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115130. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115313. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115497. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect liʔʌg   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115680. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115863. Manobo, Western Bukidnon liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116047. Mansaka liyɨg   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116231. Samal, Siasi Dialect kɨllong   76 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116554. Sambal, Botolan 'lɨʔɨy   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116738. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'rerɨʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
116922. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect leheʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117106. Subanun, Sindangan dliig   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117290. Subanon, Siocon glig   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117474. Tagabili lihɔl   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117658. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect liʔɨg   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117842. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect dikɨl     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118026. Tausug, Jolo Dialect liʔug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118314. Nahavaq ndolo-   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118513. Amami kubi     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118695. Miyako nubuy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119535. Avava balawan   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119723. Naman nowen   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119912. Iranun li'ig   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120263. Tape potaɣ|dəlin   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120919. Fataluku mani-kete     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121197. Makasae manekai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121607. Sye (Erromangan) nowa-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122226. Ura na-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122227. Ura borina-   83 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122267. Araki (Southwest Santo) ua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123874. Surigaonon liog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124147. Ilonggo liug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124555. Melayu leher   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124799. Pangasinan beklew   75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
124800. Pangasinan tenger     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
125198. Tolo kokono   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125415. Merei dolo   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
130624. Rapanui (Easter Island) gao   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
125680. Iaai ñii-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125977. Nehan uekuekon   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126198. Simbo rua   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126456. Uruava koekoe-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126657. Namakir no'a-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126857. Orkon ewundo-   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127113. Kwamera nua-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127832. Butuanon liug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128111. Neve'ei nebeloa-   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128386. Nāti nintolo-   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128608. Lamalera (lembata) fuli   120 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128781. Kadorih učat     A:M:G:W:North  
129056. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok jangok     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129322. Bajo keloh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129531. Inabaknon kallong   76 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129864. Mapun kallong   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130321. Enggano (Malakoni Village) hanuʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130322. Enggano (Banjar Sari) hanuʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131100. Dayak Ngaju uyat   71 A:M:G:W:South  
131289. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) liou     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131524. Tonsea dee'     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132387. Nanggu nuo   18 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132703. Ende tang-ngu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132896. Malo, Santa Cruz ndœtuœ   24 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133068. Lwepe, Santa Cruz ndœtuœ   24 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133781. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) geruk     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134356. Kubokota rua   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134644. Luqa rua   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135138. Sivisa Titan kolo   122 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135139. Sivisa Titan ŋundu     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135689. Bantik lehe   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
135846. Western Fijian (Navosa) domo   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136132. Waray-Waray liog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153242. Manihiki kakii   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153575. Makassar kalloŋ   76 A:M:S:Makassar  
153671. Kuot kəkkoŋ     languages isolate  
154456. Palu'e (Nitung) təŋu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155039. Lampung Api (Belalau) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
155239. Lampung Api (Daya) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
155452. Lampung Api (Jabung) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
155647. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
155857. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
156041. Lampung Api (Kalianda) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
156229. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
156443. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
156652. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
156855. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
157066. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
157263. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
157454. Lampung Api (Krui) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
157649. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
157825. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
158025. Lampung Api (Pubian) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
158215. Lampung Api (Ranau) gɜlɜh   33 A:M:Lampung  
158407. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
158606. Lampung Api (Sukau) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
158804. Lampung Api (Sungkai) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
158992. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
159190. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
159392. Lampung Api (Way Lima) gɑlɑh   33 A:M:Lampung  
159637. Buol buloko   77 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159887. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) kulloh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160095. Bajo (Padei Laut) kullo   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160245. Bajo (Kayuadi) kulloh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160460. Bajo (Pitulua) kulɔh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160611. Bajo (Bajoe) kullo   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160817. Bajo (Lauru) kulloh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160952. Bajo (Moramo) kilɔh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161098. Bajo (Boepinang) kulɔχ   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161240. Bajo (Lakaramba) killoh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161384. Bajo (Kaleroang) kulloh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161605. Bajo (Lakonea) killo   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161752. Bajo (Langara Laut) kuloh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161753. Bajo (Langara Laut) kuloχ   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161965. Bajo (Lapulu) killɔh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162107. Bajo (Luwuk) kulloh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162191. Bajo (Anaiwoi) kulɔχ   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162341. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) kǝlloh   76 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163987. Pazih F69 hahór   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
164973. Hiw tinəma-   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165204. Bare'e le'e     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
165281. Eskayan ginto     Unclassified  
165721. Apma (Suru Mwerani) kaua-   18, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166049. Sa (south-eastern dialect) bitna-   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166053. Sa (south-eastern dialect) bitna-   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166290. Sowa bwalakena-   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166291. Sowa ranvadlo-   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166551. Ske (Seke) vanblo-   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166863. Muyuw káyon   90 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167175. Halia (Selau) tongtongolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167335. Sudest nïmwe   91 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167787. Lungchow ko:3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168075. Besemah liagh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168510. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) leher   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168725. Fijian (Suva Dialect) domomu   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168884. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) kaakii   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169052. Palembang Malay leher   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169265. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) liou     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169491. Kinaray-a liəg   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169711. Proto-Polynesian *ua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170166. Capisano li-og   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172481. Nimoa du'mɔnɛ   91 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172603. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kudu     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173108. Karo Batak kuduk     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173359. Thai, Siamese khɔ:1   52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173622. Sumbawa korok     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173847. Kalinga, Southern fakang   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174040. Kalinga, Limos bagáng   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174298. Bontok, Eastern fiakang   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174523. Tolaki woroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174959. Rapa kaki   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175082. Vietnamese cổ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175292. Khmer kɑɑ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175512. Nuguria ua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175713. Mooriori kaki   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176014. Dong, Southern ȵən33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176276. Itawis tangngád   72 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176494. Ibaloi bukdow   75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176761. Shan kʰɔ4   52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177309. Mon kɔˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177465. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ɣɔ A4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177669. Maguindanaon lig   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178052. Sinauna ta'án     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178225. Romblon lí'og   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178407. Cuyonon liyɨg   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178589. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɣɔ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178873. Proto-Kra *C-jo A   54 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179402. Buyang (Ecun) hɛ0 ʑo33   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179624. Paha ka55 jhɯ33   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179914. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ta31 tɕəu31   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180138. Lemerig n-tɒŋ​͡mʷɒnɒ-n   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180296. Proto-Lakkja *ʔŋɛn A1   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180426. Proto-Tai *ɣo: A   52 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180632. Gelao (Wanzi) zɒ44 q'ai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180814. Gelao (Sanchong) nta53 t͡ɕu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180987. Laha (Ta Mit) kə33 ʑɔ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181701. Japanese (Kyoto) kubi     Japonic  
181702. Yonamine κubii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181703. Japanese (Tokyo) kubi     Japonic  
181704. Shuri kubi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181705. Naha kubi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182203. Tiruray réʔér   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182485. Bantoanon (Banton) liqog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182776. Bikol (Buhinon) liˈʔəɡ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182950. Kalinga (Minangali) bagang   73 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183148. Lundayeh dier     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183381. Yogad lig   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183675. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ku4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183936. Mak (Yangfeng) ho1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184055. Chadong wan1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184591. Then wu2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184785. Kavalan LTs ruren   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185433. Bikol (Rinconada) lióg   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185785. Ong Be (Lincheng) liŋ4   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186026. Proto-Rukai *ɭəʔə   1 A:Rukai  
186186. Bunun (Takituduh L88) mu-mudan   57 A:Bunun  
186464. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-ke-k     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186465. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-liŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186466. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *tuk ~ *twak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186572. Gelao (Judu) tɑ31 ʔlɑŋ31   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186787. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔa42 ʑau31   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187173. Dupaningan Agta leg   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187174. Dupaningan Agta tangngad   72 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187273. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔɛu24 xo31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187469. Sama (Sibutu) kɔllong   76 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187922. Sama (Pangutaran) k'llong   76 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187923. Sama (Pangutaran) liyug     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188001. Lao kʰɔ́ː   52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188221. Chewong lŋɛ̃ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188451. Sui qo4   52 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188736. Santali ho̲ṭo̲k'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189279. Proto-Hmong-Mien *qlaŋ     Hmong-Mien  
189398. Proto-Malayic *lihər   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189663. Rhade k'kuê   55 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189944. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) wariyuŋ   56 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190197. Proto-Puyuma *niʔən   94 A:Puyuma  
190364. Jarai tơ̆kuai   55 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190634. Roglai, Northern tacuai   55 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190834. Proto-Hmongic *qoŋ B     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190990. Totoli tikoo     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191346. Saek ɣɔ:4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191568. Biao (Shidong) lak8 ŋen1   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191828. Tomini (Tialo) tonubu     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192061. Nanumea ua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192415. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kan3 ɛn1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192634. Masbatenyo liog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192947. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kə53 kaŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193127. Pa-Hng (Gundong) a33 ŋɔŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193322. Proto-East Mindanao *liqɨg   1 A:M:Philippine  
193559. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) niqen   94 A:Puyuma  
193782. Pazih LTs (Auran) hahur   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
194517. She (Lianhua) ka1 kin1 ka3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194518. She (Lianhua) ka1 kin1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194611. South Island Maori kaki   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194825. Proto-Lampungic *galah   33 A:M:Lampung  
195146. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) kuŋ1' tɬəŋ1'     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195555. Zhuang (Wuming) ho2   52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195807. Jiongnai (Longhua) kaŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196036. Mak (Laliu) ho1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196277. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ku4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196704. She (Haifeng) ka22 kin22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196705. She (Haifeng) ka22 kin22 ka44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196768. Hlai (Baoding) tsɯ(2) zoŋ3   50 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197387. Mien (Changping) kla:ŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197572. Biao Min (Dongshan) klaŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197871. Proto-Koiarian *seno     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
197959. Dehong xo2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198333. Enga mangé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199109. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *k(a,e)(nd,t)ak     Trans-New Guinea  
199272. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qɑ0 ju45   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199528. Samar-Leyte li-og   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199670. Maonan dən4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199931. Proto-Ongan *-aŋito     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200038. Kim Mun (Hainan) klaaŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200248. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-ul     Sino-Tibetan  
200527. Dong, Northern toŋ22 ʔo22   52 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200783. Asilulu sele-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201202. Lachi (Jinchang) naŋ44 ʑu55   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201423. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *iluŋ C   50 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201605. Urak Lawoi' lihël   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202071. Proto-Minahasan *leheʔ     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202283. Proto-Sangiric *leReʔ     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202971. Amis (Fata'an) aʡnucan     A:E:Amis  
203164. Amis (Farang) liʔəl   1 A:E:Amis  
203364. Sakizaya liʡəl   1 A:E:Amis  
203557. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ɣriyuŋ   56 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203757. Bunun (Takituduh L04) quŋquŋan     A:Bunun  
203968. Bunun (Takbanuaz) mudan   57 A:Bunun  
204178. Bunun (Iskubun) mumudan   57 A:Bunun  
204424. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) Liqu   1 A:Paiwan  
204626. Paiwan (Stimul L04) Liʔu   1 A:Paiwan  
204627. Paiwan (Stimul L04) udun   60 A:Paiwan  
204828. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) Liqu   1 A:Paiwan  
204829. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) udun   60 A:Paiwan  
205032. Puyuma (Pilam L04) niʔən   94 A:Puyuma  
205245. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) niɦən   94 A:Puyuma  
205457. Puyuma (Katipul L04) niʔən   94 A:Puyuma  
205666. Rukai (Tanan L04) ɭəə   1 A:Rukai  
205873. Rukai (Budai L04) ɭəə   1 A:Rukai  
206080. Rukai (Maga L04) ɨrɨɨ   1 A:Rukai  
206294. Rukai (Tona) əʔə   1 A:Rukai  
206499. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ɭəʔə   1 A:Rukai  
206702. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) warəŋ   93 A:Northwest Formosan  
206907. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) warəŋ   93 A:Northwest Formosan  
207131. Atayal - Squliq L04 ɣriyuŋ   56 A:A:A:Squliq  
207343. Seediq L04 (Paran) nduyuŋ   56 A:A:Seediq  
207552. Seediq L04 (Toda) waru   92 A:A:Seediq  
207766. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) waru   92 A:A:Seediq  
207976. Seediq L04 (Truku) waru   92 A:A:Seediq  
208181. Tsou (Duhtu L04) sənə   51 A:T:Tsou  
208385. Kanakanabu L04 əʔəvə   112 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208599. Saaroa L04 kuaŋərəɬa   53 A:T:Saaroa  
208966. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kɔʔ ~ *kɔ(ɔ)k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209874. Cham, Western takuai   55 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210834. Shanglin ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211046. Laibin ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211272. Guigang ho2   52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211479. Lianshan ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211675. Qinzhou ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211880. Yongnan ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212096. Long'an ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212297. Fusui (Central) ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212494. Shangsi do:k9 hø2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212703. Ningming ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212923. Longzhou ko2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213134. Daxin ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213345. Debao wo2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213557. Jingxi wo2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213778. Guangnan Nong ho2   52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213997. Yanshan Nong kɔk8 xo2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214197. Wenma Tu gã2 ɣɤu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214397. Chongzuo ho2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214773. Klon dlong     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214774. Klon wat     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214951. Maybrat -amuom     Maybrat  
215233. Wetan tieri   14 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215610. Sahu camala     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216068. Taba ggowo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216244. West Makian ru     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216716. East Makian go     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216717. East Makian gowo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217154. Bikol (Bisakol) liog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217373. Kagayanen liə́g   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217837. Proto-South Sulawesi *baroko     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217838. Proto-South Sulawesi *kɨllong   76 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218037. Saek ɣɔ:4   52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218610. Angkola / Mandailing rukung     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218611. Angkola / Mandailing leher     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218856. Tidore sako     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219080. Red Gelao ntua13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219191. Kazakh mojən     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219407. Kirgiz mojuu     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219614. Salar bojin     TURKIC:Southern  
219814. Tatar bojən     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220036. Uighur bojun     TURKIC:Eastern  
220246. Uzbek bojin     TURKIC:Eastern  
220455. Western Yugu moen     TURKIC:Eastern  
240981. Wiau βoroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240843. Wawonii (Menui) ɸeʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240679. Wawonii βeʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240544. Waru (Lalomerui) βuroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240408. Waru βuroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240273. Tomadino buroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240137. Tolaki (Wiwirano) βoroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250247. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ɸe?u     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250383. Mori Bawah (Watu) βe?u     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239654. Tolaki (Laiwui) βoroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239272. Tolaki (Konawe) βoroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239134. Tolaki (Asera) βoroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
238998. Taloki veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238810. Padoe βeʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238809. Padoe veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236650. Mori Atas (Tambee) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238480. Moronene (Mornene) βeʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238300. Moronene palasa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238167. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250550. Tolaki (Mekongga) βoroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237822. Mori Bawah (Soroako) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237692. Mori Bawah (Roda) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237561. Mori Bawah (Petasia) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237428. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237299. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237168. Mori Bawah (Kangua) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237038. Mori Bawah (Bahano) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236909. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236778. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) doŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238619. Moronene (Tokotu'A) βeʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236520. Mori Atas (Olota) doŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236388. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) doŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236257. Mori Atas (Molio'A) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235995. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) doŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235867. Mori Atas (Impo) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235738. Mori Atas (Doule) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248602. Kulisusu ʔeʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235359. Koroni feʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235185. Kodeoha βoroko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235048. Bungku (Waia) boroŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234859. Bungku (Tulambatu) boroŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234678. Bungku (Torete) boroŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234541. Bungku (Routa) boroŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234406. Bungku (Landawe) boroŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234163. Bungku boroŋko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234027. Bahonsuai ɸeʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236126. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) veʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241188. Yi (Dafang) lie21 bɑ21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241398. Tai Phake khɔ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241725. Tai Aiton khɔ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242050. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʉa-   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242273. Gelao (Fengyan) dai31 bu55 luŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242447. Gelao (Wantao) ta0 laŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242616. Red Gelao (Vietnam) dua35 ʑi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242744. Laha (Noong Lay) dʒu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242864. En (Nung Ven) jau212     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242964. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 jaan33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243146. Gelao (Bigong) ka55 pəɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243327. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ʔjaŋ33 luŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243619. Tai Mene kɔɔ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243690. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia liou     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243914. Gelao (Moji) ʑin53 həu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244116. Lakkja (Liula) kan3 ʔɛn1   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244318. Mulam (Siba) lən3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244519. Wusehua (Rongshui) ŋ̥o1     Mixed languages  
244717. Dongxiang 东乡语 ɢudʐun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244896. Tuzu 土族语 guʥə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244897. Tuzu 土族语 xoolo     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245087. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 guʤyyn     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245269. Bao'an 保安语 guʥyŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245453. Mongol 蒙古语 xuʤuu     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245970. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔa43 ʑau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246116. Proto-Seko *barako:     A:M:S:Seko  
246319. Qabiao (Phó Là) qê1   52? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246584. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) tɕɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246744. Acehnese taaku   55? A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
246794. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *m-liŋ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247422. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) soŋ44 ɴqoŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247589. Bolyu lɔŋ4     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247774. Bugan (Nala) kɔŋ33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247948. Bugan (Manlong) koŋ44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248129. Mantsi quã55 the35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249109. Mang (Jinping) tɕoŋ31 ʔuŋ51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249282. Pa Na ka13 tɬaŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249473. Kambowa βuhu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249684. Kioko βuʔu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249899. Mongi ko44 n44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250077. Caijia suŋ33 kuŋ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250799. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tsɪ25 kai41     Unclassified  
251144. Itawis tangngad   72 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251561. Tangga (Feni) angkongkongou     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251901. Mentawai (Madobat) lolokkat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251902. Mentawai (Salappa) lolokkat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251903. Mentawai (Ulubaga) lokkat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251904. Mentawai (Bariulou) lolokat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251905. Mentawai (Bosua) lolokat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251906. Mentawai (Sioban) loloqkat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251907. Mentawai (Pasapuat) loloqat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251908. Mentawai (Silabu) buʷatlolokat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251909. Mentawai (Saumanganya) loloqkat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251910. Mentawai (Boriai) loloqat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251911. Mentawai (Bulasat) lolokkat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251912. Mentawai (Sikakap) buʷat lolokat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253030. Simeulue leŋgəl     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253346. Papitalai kalo-   122 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253568. Moor tòro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253826. Andio borokok     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254449. Uma (Kantewu dialect) βurokoʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
259524. Hiw tinamo-k   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259525. Toga ɣəro-k   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259526. Lehali ⁿdelmo-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259527. Löyöp ⁿdœlœ-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259528. Mwotlap ni-nle-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259529. Mota nene-k   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259530. Vera'a (Vatrata) ⁿdule-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259531. Lemerig (Sasar) tomʷœnœ-k   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259532. Vurës (Vetumboso) ᵐbimbie-k     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259533. Vurës (Mosina) nolo-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259534. Nume ɣande-k     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259535. Dorig na-ɣra-k   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259536. Koro ᵏpʷete-ɣra-ŋ   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259537. Wetamut ɣati-k     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259538. Lakona silo-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259539. Mwerlap (Merig) ⁿdalo-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259540. Mwerlap (Merlav) ⁿdalo-k   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259541. Marino dalo-ku   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259542. Maewo, Central (Peterara) xaua-ᵑgu   18, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259543. Baetora (Navenevene) xawa-k   18, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259544. Baetora (Tam) ɣaoa-k   18, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259545. Baetora (Nasawa) tir-xoa-ŋ   18, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259546. Baetora (Narovorovo) ɣoa-ŋ   18, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259547. Baetora ɣanwa-k   18, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259548. Ambae, East (Wailengi) mʷakoro-ᵑgu   11, 108 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259549. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ue-ᵑgu   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259550. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) kusu-ᵑgu   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259551. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) woo-ᵑgu   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259552. Raga mʷaxoro-ku   11, 108 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259553. Apma kawo-k   18, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259554. Seke fantlo-ᵑk   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259555. Sa mitna-k   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259556. Sowa bʷalakena-   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N: