https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: blood

Entries for "blood":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
7856. Banggai (W.dialect) sau     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
7858. Banoni ŋatsi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
7864. Gimán git     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
7903. Buli laflaf     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
72439. Buru [Namrole Bay] bahagen bahagen (Coagulated)   A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
7909. Kasira (Irahutu) wa-mese     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
7910. Kaulong (Au Village) kalol     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
7911. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] nena     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
7928. Lou turi-     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
7931. Yapese rachaq (1) from Palauan   A:M:C:E:O:Yapese L
7943. Mekeo ifa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
7955. Ngaibor (S.Aru) sopir     A:M:C:C:Aru  
7963. Palauan rásech     A:M:Palauan  
7971. Roviana ehara-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
7977. Sengseng e-ŋhik     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
7980. Sobei sida     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
7981. Soboyo poloc     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
7985. Tangga didiak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
7986. Tarpia narka     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
7989. Tigak tiliŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
7995. Wampar wi (cf 149)   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
8042. Toba Batak mudar     A:M:N:B:Southern  
8073. Molima su|lala-     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
8088. Zabana (Kia) busaka-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
8090. Kédang weiʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
8095. Thao B96 talhum     A:W:Thao  
8148. 'Auhelawa 'wa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
8149. Oirata 'we     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
8210. Vano amʷale blood   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
141223. Vano amwale blood   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
84423. Hainan Cham sia 55     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
93139. Japhug Rgyalrong tɣ se     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
105693. Tiang rangalang sina     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106949. Solos mo natiuh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
109081. Hmong, White ntʃha 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
114025. Kallahan, Keleyqiq kuheyaw     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114209. Kankanay, Northern ba'sa     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
118511. Amami cii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118693. Miyako akacy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120917. Fataluku vehe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121195. Makasae wai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122043. Ura uŋga     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
127529. Tahiti (1773) matee blood   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
130317. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kyakh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130318. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kyakh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131716. Tonsea seding     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
137258. Ughele maliri-na blood   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
137468. Lavukaleve ravu blood   Central Solomons  
138772. Mbaniata (Lokuru) vo blood   Central Solomons  
138981. Mbaniata no vo blood   Central Solomons  
144832. Laghu (Samasodu) mesara-na blood   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
146840. Kazukuru rinati blood   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
153669. Kuot oləbuan     languages isolate  
154454. Palu'e (Nitung) ladʒa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
163042. Hoanya Ts82 araⁿga majilan (1-1a) "To bleed"   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163043. Hoanya Ts82 maregran (1-8)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163044. Hoanya Ts82 ddoi (50)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
164183. Taokas Ts82 laumu (10), ref. to Ata ramo   A:W:Central Western Plains  
165279. Eskayan alwatis     Unclassified  
166859. Muyuw mwaliyésan his blood   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167785. Lungchow lɤ:t2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
172601. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kùlka     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
174521. Tolaki beli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175080. Vietnamese máu     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175290. Khmer cʰiem     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176012. Dong, Southern phat13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
177307. Mon chim     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177463. Proto-Southwestern Tai *lɯat DL4 PAN *daʀaq ?   TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
178050. Sinauna dugú' from Tagalog   A:M:P:C:Sinauna L
178587. Tày (Cao Bằng) lɯət3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179366. Gelao (Niupo) pla35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179176. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hla:c PAN *daʀaq ?   TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
180630. Gelao (Wanzi) plɒ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180812. Gelao (Sanchong) plaʔ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180985. Laha (Ta Mit) paat24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181301. Japanese (Kyoto) chii     Japonic  
181302. Yonamine cii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181303. Japanese (Tokyo) chi     Japonic  
181304. Shuri cii     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181305. Naha cii     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
183674. Ai-Cham (Diwo) phja:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183934. Mak (Yangfeng) p'ja:t7L     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184053. Chadong phja:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184589. Then pha:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185783. Ong Be (Lincheng) baʔ7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186301. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-hywəy     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186785. Gelao (Hongfeng) mpai13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187271. Bouyei (Wangmo) liət44     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
188219. Chewong mhə̃m     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188734. Santali mãyãm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189277. Proto-Hmong-Mien *ntshjamX     Hmong-Mien  
190988. Totoli laa     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191344. Saek luat5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191794. Biao (Shidong) jan2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191795. Biao (Shidong) lyt10 Yonggu Biao Dialect   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
192413. Lakkja (Jinxiu) lie:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192945. Younuo (Xiaozhai) tshun22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193125. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ȵ ̥ei22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194092. Mulam (Dongmen) phɣa:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194352. She (Lianhua) sji3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195144. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ntshəŋ3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195354. Mulao pa55     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195805. Jiongnai (Longhua) θi53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196034. Mak (Laliu) phja:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196275. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) phja:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196525. She (Haifeng) si44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197031. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 dzjɛm24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197211. Mien (Jiangdi) dzja:m52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197385. Mien (Changping) dzjam53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197570. Biao Min (Dongshan) san35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197752. Proto-Koiarian *taɣo blood   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198152. Dehong lət5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198153. Dehong yaaŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198537. Enga kupápu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198538. Enga taiyóko     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198539. Enga tanjémá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198772. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *raRaq     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199009. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *ke(ñj,s)a     Trans-New Guinea  
199668. Maonan phja:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200004. Proto-Ongan *-aceŋ     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200005. Proto-Ongan *ceŋ     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200036. Kim Mun (Hainan) saam354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200246. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-hwit/d     Sino-Tibetan  
200525. Dong, Northern tat13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
202441. Proto-Sangiric *malənsa     A:M:P:Sangiric  
208964. Proto-Mon-Khmer *jhaam ~ *jhiim     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209527. Proto-Ainu *kEm L   languages isolate  
210832. Shanglin lu:t10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211044. Laibin lɯ:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211477. Lianshan lœ:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211673. Qinzhou ly:t10'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211878. Yongnan li:t10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212094. Long'an lɯ:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212295. Fusui (Central) lɯ:t10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212492. Shangsi lu:t10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212700. Ningming li:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212920. Longzhou lə:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213132. Daxin lɯ:t10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213343. Debao lu:t10 Zhang (1999) has lu:t1 [most likely a typo. error]   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213555. Jingxi lu:t10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213995. Yanshan Nong lɯt10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214195. Wenma Tu luɛ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214395. Chongzuo lu:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214593. Klon wéq     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214949. Maybrat mes     Maybrat  
215608. Sahu ngaunu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216066. Taba llo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216242. West Makian uni     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216951. Piva marana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217625. Proto-South Sulawesi *(dr)ara     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218608. Angkola / Mandailing mudar     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218722. Mentawai logau     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218854. Tidore au     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219078. Red Gelao pai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219189. Kazakh qɑn     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219405. Kirgiz qan     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219612. Salar ɢɑn     TURKIC:Southern  
219812. Tatar qɑn     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220034. Uighur qɑn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220244. Uzbek qʌn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220453. Western Yugu xɑn     TURKIC:Eastern  
235195. Kodeoha beli     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239143. Tolaki (Asera) beli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239286. Tolaki (Konawe) beli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239663. Tolaki (Laiwui) beli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250548. Tolaki (Mekongga) beli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240146. Tolaki (Wiwirano) beli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240417. Waru raha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240553. Waru (Lalomerui) beli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240991. Wiau raha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240990. Wiau beli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241186. Yi (Dafang) ɕi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241396. Tai Phake nət4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241723. Tai Aiton lɯt3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242271. Gelao (Fengyan) pla31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242445. Gelao (Wantao) pja35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242614. Red Gelao (Vietnam) pai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242742. Laha (Noong Lay) plaat24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242863. En (Nung Ven) ka54     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242962. Buyang (Yalang) qɔ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243144. Gelao (Bigong) plei13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243325. Gelao (Yueliangwan) pla31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243460. Gelao (Dagouchang) plɔ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243618. Tai Mene lïat2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243688. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia raha'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243912. Gelao (Moji) pla24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244316. Mulam (Siba) phɣa:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244517. Wusehua (Rongshui) ly:t7     Mixed languages  
244716. Dongxiang 东乡语 tʂusun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244895. Tuzu 土族语 ʨisə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245085. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʧusun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245268. Bao'an 保安语 ʨisuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245451. Mongol 蒙古语 ʤɷs     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246245. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) ɕy21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246246. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) ɕi21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245968. Gelao, Hongfeng bai13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246114. Proto-Seko *raa:     A:M:S:Seko  
246582. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) plɑ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246889. Proto-Alor-Pantar *wai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247043. Mondzi kɔ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247171. Maang sai35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247420. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ȵtɕhi44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247587. Bolyu sa:m5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247772. Bugan (Nala) sɑ33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247946. Bugan (Manlong) sa44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248127. Mantsi qɔ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248244. Mo'ang sɛ̰i33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
249107. Mang (Jinping) ham51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249280. Pa Na biŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249682. Kioko xea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249897. Mongi se44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250075. Caijia tshɿ33 tshɿ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250797. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɕyɛ41     Unclassified  
251020. Biao (Fengkai) lyk33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251329. Proto-Nisoic *swi 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251877. Mentawai (Madobat) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251878. Mentawai (Salappa) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251879. Mentawai (Ulubaga) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251880. Mentawai (Bariulou) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251881. Mentawai (Bosua) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251882. Mentawai (Sioban) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251883. Mentawai (Pasapuat) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251884. Mentawai (Silabu) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251885. Mentawai (Saumanganya) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251886. Mentawai (Boriai) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251887. Mentawai (Bulasat) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251888. Mentawai (Sikakap) logaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252850. Enggano (Meok) kiak     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253566. Moor ràra     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253824. Andio raaʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254447. Uma (Kantewu dialect) raaʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
278734. Unua ra-nexina     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
284564. Fatakai (Nuaulu) nasiree     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
284730. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) logaoe     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285108. Enggano kijakki <kija'kki?>     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285666. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) logau     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
287483. Bangka Malay darah     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287699. Jambi Malay darah     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287909. Lom (Mapurese) darah     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288436. Portuguese sangue     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288633. Nicobarese, Central     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Nancowry  
288677. Ainu *kEm     TURKIC:Eastern  
288729. Gelao, Red pai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
288975. Jiamao ɬuət8     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
289484. Lahat (Central Malay) darah     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289859. Fas kusu     Fas  
290431. Nasal xalah     A:M:Nasal  
290638. Arta dikləm     A:M:P:N:Arta  
291379. Old Rapa (Rapa) vari     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
299332. Manide digî     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
299692. Umiray Dumaget sagu     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
301487. Tadyawan pilít     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
301488. Tadyawan pit     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
301004. Batangan tagók     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
301081. Buhid tagók     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
311843. Mumeng (Patep dialect) hi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
313654. Biliau asaria-m blood   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
313655. Biliau asur blood   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
313964. Ham naudi blood   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:N:Southern  
314115. Kinalakna soŋom blood   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314266. Kumokio soŋom blood   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
315332. Sialum noɡotna blood   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
315483. Sio see blood   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Sio  
315940. Bebeli gogoru     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
316477. Irarutu wams     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
318005. Novol (Bangir) nɛ-ⁿdʳei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
318006. Novol (Bangir) nɛ-ⁿdʳei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
320795. Hote (Misim dialect) ma     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321219. Sissano (Arop dialect) tanii     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
326263. Eastern Ngad'a ra     A:M:C:Bima-Lembata  
326494. Anuki ganigani     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Anuki  
327039. Bunama bweyaɣina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
329872. Lala lala     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
331534. Proto Central Papuan *rala     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
331712. Proto North Mainland/D'Entrecasteaux *daraqa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:North Papuan Mainland-D'Entrecasteaux  
331884. Proto Papuan Tip *daraq     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
332051. Proto Suauic *kwasina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
334446. Roon rik     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
334629. Isinay (Dupax) deya 'de?.ja   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
334810. Proto-Subanen *duguʔ     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
334949. Proto-Manobo *langesa     A:M:P:G:Manobo  
335143. Proto-Sama-Bajaw *lahaq     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
336186. Mindoro Tagalog dugô     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
336470. Proto North Sarawak *daRaʔ blood   A:M:N:North Sarawakan  
336522. Proto Kenyah *dahaʔ blood   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336577. Lebo' Vo' laaʔ blood   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336631. Uma' Pawe laaʔ blood   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336687. Lepo' Gah daaʔ blood   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336742. Lepo' Laang laaʔ blood   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336797. Lepo' Sawa daaʔ blood   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336852. Lepo' Tau daaʔ blood   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336908. Badeng daaʔ blood   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336964. Ngorek raa blood   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
337018. Kayan daha blood   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
337060. Paicî do˧mî:˧     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
337626. Ansus ria     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
338442. Pat̪i ⁿdomi kẽ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
338447. Sirehë ovɛ ne e     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
338449. camuki a cawe’a n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
343611. Kaisabu xea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
343825. Kumbewaha xea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344047. Lasalimu rea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344269. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha xea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344489. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia χea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344707. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha xea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
345851. Bwatoo feⁿdat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
346126. Pwapwâ - mBoyen kuta n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
346326. Haeke feⁿdat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346327. Haveke feⁿdat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346750. Caac kora     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
347072. Javanese (Yogyakarta) getih     A:M:Javanese  
347073. Tengger (Ngadas) darah     A:M:Javanese  
347074. Tengger (Ngadas) getih     A:M:Javanese  
347075. Javanese (Malang) getéh     A:M:Javanese  
347947. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) vit³¹     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
347948. Jizhao (Shao 2016, Shao & Meng 2016) viˀ³³     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348386. Ifo (Utaha) ude     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
3211541. Proto-Danaw *ruguʔ     A:M:P:G:Danao  
3211701. Bulalakawnon dugúʔ     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3217070. Xârâcùù mãⁿda     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3211950. Inonhan (Dispoholnon) dugóʔ     A:M:G:C:B:W:North Central  
3212262. Kamayo dugúʔ     A:M:G:C:M:Northern  
3212490. Caluyanun (Semirara) dugúʔ     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212721. Inati (Hamtic) dugóʔ     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3212722. Inati (Jordan, Guimaras) dugóʔ     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3213132. Guiangan (Sirib) duluʔ     A:M:Bilic  
3213133. Guiangan (Baguio) dulu'     A:M:Bilic  
3213428. Tandaganon (Naturalis) dugóʔ blood   A:M:G:C:B:South  
3213593. Malay darah     A:M:M:M:Malay  
3213771. Kala masẽ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
3213903. Jiamao tʰuət8     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214064. Jiamao (Lingshui) tʰəːt22     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214241. Great Andamanese e-tei     Great Andamanese  
3214468. Proto-Austroasiatic *saːm     Austroasiatic  
3214469. Proto-Austroasiatic *ɟhaːm     Austroasiatic  
3214470. Proto-Austroasiatic *(b/m)haːm     Austroasiatic  
3214593. Proto-Japanese *tí     Japonic  
3214892. Kenaboi (I) chahâ     Kenaboi  
3214990. Proto-Nicobarese *mahaːm     AUSTROASIATIC:Nicobaric  
3215088. Proto-Aslian *mahaam     AUSTROASIATIC:Aslian  
3215222. Kusunda ləpa     Kusunda  
3215223. Kusunda ləppa     Kusunda  
3215451. Kenaboi (II) maham     Kenaboi  
3215516. Agutyanen dogo     A:M:Kalamian  
3215749. Moklen dɐːlɐːk     A:M:Moklen  
3215916. Nihali corṭo     Nihali  
3216116. Proto-Moken-Moklen *dalaːk     A:M:Moklen  
3216117. Proto-Moken-Moklen *jalaːk     A:M:Moklen  
3216349. Fwâi kura     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216599. Pije (mountain) kuta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216799. Pije (Ocean) kuta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3217688. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) rala     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3217945. Sungwadia (Naomumu) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3217588. Nguluwan racha     MIXED LANGUAGE:Yapese-Ulithi  
3218165. North Ambae (Leonda) ⁿdaĩ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218386. North Ambae (Havai) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218648. Sungwadia (Uta) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218884. Sungwadia (Marino) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219111. North Ambae (Leo) ⁿdaĩ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219331. Mwerlap (of N. Maewo) ⁿdar     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219561. Sungwadaga (Roŋnawo) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219817. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Naviso ⁿdiːk̚     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220034. Sungwadaga (Lalaundi) ⁿdai-ᵑgu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220274. Sungwada (Ngota) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220505. Sungwadola (Gʷaaran Uta) ⁿdi-ᵑgu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220747. Sungwadoga (Rata) ⁿdi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221020. East Ambae (Sana) ⁿdaɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221237. South Ambae (Lolovele) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221461. South Ambae (Biribiri) ⁿdaɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221688. South Ambae (Sakao) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221908. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Narovorovo ⁿdi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222128. East Ambae (Vuindondo) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222362. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Narovorovo) ⁿdik     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222594. West Ambae (Walaha) ⁿdae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222814. East Ambae (Lolovoli) ⁿdai-ᵑgu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223043. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa ⁿdi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223296. Sungagage (Avanbatai) ⁿdaɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223519. Raga daɣa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223753. Sungagage (Avavanvae) ⁿdaɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223975. Sungagage (Asanvari) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224223. Xalangi (Baetora) ⁿdei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224448. Sungwadia (Tasmaor) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224907. Cemuhî ca˦we˦t     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3224908. Cemuhî cɛ˦we˦t     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3225015. Xârâgurè maⁿda     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3225234. Hamea ʈa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225438. Proto-Kra-Dai *pɤlaːc     TAI-KADAI:Kadaic  
3225480. Tîrî (Tsîrî - Tintin) ta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225905. Nemi (Temala area) kuta The word when out of a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3225906. Nemi (Temala area) kuta:- The word when in a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226165. Nemi (East cost area) kura The word out of a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226166. Nemi (East cost area) kura:- The word when in a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226256. Numèè (Nââ Numèè) dɽɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
3226764. Jawe kura The word when out of a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226765. Jawe kura:- The word when in a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226969. Sishëë ɔfẽ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3226970. Sishëë ɔfɛ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3227029. Keapara (Keapara/Kerepunu Dialect) rala     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3227190. Proto-Palawan *duguq     A:M:G:Palawanic  
3227339. Proto-Batanic *daRa     A:M:B:Ivatan  
3227479. Proto-Central Luzon *da:yaʔ     A:M:C:Pampangan  
3227554. Proto-Gorontalo-Mongondow *duguʔ     A:M:G:Gorontalo-Mongondow  
3227727. Sungwadia (Naone) ⁿdai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
7857. Banggi rāh   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
7859. Bantik daha   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
7860. Gayo rayɔh   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
7861. Gedaged dazán   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
7862. Geser rara   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
7865. Fijian (Bau) drā   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
7868. Bima raʔa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7869. Bintulu raʔ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
7870. Bobot lasa   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
7871. Bonerate raha [draha]   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
7872. Chamorro haga'   1 A:M:Chamorro  
7873. Canala ma|da   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
7875. Kilokaka (Ysabel) dadara-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
7876. Timugon (Murut) dadaaq   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
7877. Kis dara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
7878. Mor rara   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
7879. Mota nara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
7880. Motu rara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
7881. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
7882. Iban darah   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
7886. Kambera [wai] ria   1, 58 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7887. Kapampangan dáyaq   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
7889. Erai rara(n)   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
7890. Bontok, Guina-ang dála   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
7895. Mori rea +R>y 1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
7896. Atoni naʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
7902. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) dara   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
72440. Buru [Namrole Bay] rahan bahagen (Coagulated) 1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
7907. Hitu (Ambon) lala   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
7913. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) laraŋ   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
7914. Kelabit (Bario) daraʔ   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
7915. Kemak ra   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
7916. Kenyah (Long Anap) daaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
72441. Kerinci dahuwh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72442. Kerinci dahowh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
7919. Kusaie srah   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
92105. Kusaie sræ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
7923. Leipon d̃ay   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
7924. Letinese rara   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
7925. Levei ca   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
7926. Likum cay   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
7927. Loniu ʔeye-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
7929. Madurese dhara   1 A:M:Madurese  
7930. Nêlêmwa da   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
7932. Yamdena dare   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
7933. Mussau rae   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
7934. Murnaten (Alune) lalakwe   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
7937. Maloh daraʔ   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
7938. Manggarai dara L? <Malay (Emily) 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7942. Masiwang -lawa cp87 1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
7944. Melanau (Mukah) daaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
7946. Merina (Malagasy)   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
7947. Minyaifuin (Gebe) la   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
7949. Moken dala:k   1 A:M:Moklen  
7950. Nauna cay   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
7951. Nauru e|ra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
7953. Nengone dran|n cf.114 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
93351. Nengone dra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
72443. Ngadha ra   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72444. Ngadha raa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7957. Nguna nadā   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
7958. Nias do   1 A:M:N:Nias  
7961. Ogan daxah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
7962. Paamese (South) raa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
7964. Paulohi lala   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
7965. Peterara (Maewo) ndae-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
7966. Popalia raha   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
7967. Raga daga-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
7968. Rejang Rejang dalɨaʔ   1 A:M:Rejang  
7969. Roti (Termanu Dialect) da[k]   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
7973. Savu ra   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7974. Ambrym, South-East re   1, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
7975. Seimat kaka   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
7976. Selaru lara-   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
7979. Singhi doya   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
7983. Tabar dara-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
7988. Tetum raan   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
7991. Tontemboan əndaʔ   1 A:M:P:M:North  
7996. Waropen rara   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
7997. Watubela lalak   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
8000. Wogeo dara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
8001. Wuna rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
8002. Wuvulu xaxa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
8003. Anejom (Aneityum) inja   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
8004. Banjarese Malay darah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8008. Dayak Ngaju daha'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
8011. Itbayaten rayaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8012. Katingan dahaʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
8014. Kisar rara   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
8015. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) rara   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
8016. Lenakel nətaa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
8018. Magori (South East Papua) rara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
8019. Maisin taa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
8020. Makassar cɛraʔ   1? A:M:S:Makassar  
8021. Mambai lara-n   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
8022. Manam dara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
8023. Marshallese (E. Dialect) da   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
8024. Melayu Ambon dara   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8025. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) ndaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
8026. Minangkabau darah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8028. Pulo Anna ssaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8029. Chuukese chcha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8033. Ponapean nta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
8034. Pulau (Arguni) rare   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
8035. Punan Kelai le'a   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
8037. Sangir daha   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
8039. Sasak daraq   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
8040. Sekar rara   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
8043. Tunjung rahaʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
8046. Wolio raa   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
8048. Bonfia lasa   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
8049. Bukat daʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
8050. Dehu madra cf 149 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
8051. Elat, Kei Besar nanan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
8052. Woleai chaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8053. Alune lala'we   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
8054. Yakan lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
8055. Carolinian tcha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8057. Kanakanabu F69 caráu u unexplained 1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
8058. Lio, Flores Tongah ra   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
8059. Lahanan laʔa   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
8062. Bare'e daa   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
8063. Cheke Holo dadara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
8065. Gapapaiwa tara-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
8068. Lampung ʀah   1 A:M:Lampung  
8069. Ma'anyan iraʔ Dahl 1951: must be a back formation of *mi-ra 'to bleed' 1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
8070. Mailu lala   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
8072. Dobuan rara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
8076. Ubir antara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
8080. Tae' (S.Toraja) rara   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
8082. Tanna, Southwest nətau-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
72447. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɛ]nɛ-ɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72448. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɛ]nɛ-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72449. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɛ]nɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
8086. Modang lə'a   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
8087. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) darah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8091. Kayan (Uma Juman) daha   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
8102. Iraralay rala   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8103. Itbayat raya   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8104. Imorod rala   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8105. Ivasay raya   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8106. Isamorong raya   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8108. Yami ralaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
8111. Favorlang F69 taga would be set 1 if d>t, & R>g 1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
8116. Ida'an nddaʔ is this form correct? 1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
8117. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) darah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
8121. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *daʀaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
8122. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *daʀaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
8123. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *daʀaq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
8124. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *draʀaq   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
72458. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ðaráq̂   1 A:Puyuma  
8127. Saaroa F69 caraʔə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
8129. Seediq F69 (Sakura) dáraʔ   1 A:A:Seediq  
8132. Werinama alawan [cf. 87] 1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
8133. Ibanag daga   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
8134. Proto-Austronesian *daʀaq   1 Austronesian  
8137. Yogya rah   1 A:M:Javanese  
8142. Ilokano dara   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
8143. Babuyan raya   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
8144. Old Javanese râh   1 A:M:Javanese  
8150. Iliun 'raraŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8151. Tugun 'raran   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8152. Perai 'rara   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8153. Aputai 'raran   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
8154. Galolen (Talur) 'ran   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
8155. Luang 'rara   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
8156. East Damar 'rar   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
8157. Teun 'rawa   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
8158. Serua ṇ'rara   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
8159. Nila ṇre'ara   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
8160. West Damar 'rowo   1? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
8161. Dawera-Daweloor 'raiol   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:North  
8162. Dai ra'ʔon   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:North  
8163. North Babar 'raʔanai   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:North  
8164. South-East Babar 'rah   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
8165. Serili ra'ɛ   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
8166. East Masela 'ra   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
8167. Central Masela 'rɛe   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
8168. Emplawas 're:   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
8169. Tela-Masbuar 'rɛɲɛ   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
8170. Imroing re'ɛmo   1, 27 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
8171. Pondok   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8173. Wanukaka   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8174. Anakalang ra   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8175. Baliledo ra   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8176. South Efate nra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
8177. Lamboya ra   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8178. Mamboru ra   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8180. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) ra'a WB: rá 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8181. So'a ra'a   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72464. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect wai ria "red water" 1, 58 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72465. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect wai ra   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8183. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect wai ra K: wai re 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8184. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect re   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
8186. Roma 'rarna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
8187. Komering ʁah   1 A:M:Lampung  
8188. Yabem dec   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
8189. Yami rala   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72466. Puluwatese cca   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72467. Puluwatese ccaa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8191. Pulo-Annan ssa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72468. Saipan Carolinian tcha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72469. Saipan Carolinian tchaa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88549. Proto-Micronesian *caa blood 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
88550. Proto-Micronesian cacaa be bloody 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
8195. Nage a   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
72470. Mokilese insa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72471. Mokilese insaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72472. Satawalese chcha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72473. Satawalese chchaa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72474. Marshallese dah   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
72475. Marshallese ddah   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
8199. Mortlockese shshaa (sic) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8200. Kiribati rara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
8201. Woleaian chchaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
8202. Proto-Chuukic *ccaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72476. Chuukese chcha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72477. Chuukese chchaa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83131. Amahai lalalo   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84023. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai raŋai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84223. Dayak Ngaju daha   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84623. Indonesian darah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85865. Kokota dadara-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86851. Nalik dari   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87382. Basay TsYM91 tsala d>l>ts, r>l 1 A:E:N:Basay  
87648. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) darah   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88108. Madara darana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
92718. Mwotlap na-day (*draʀaq) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
102697. Sou Amana Teru lalai   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102949. Vilirupu lalana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103117. Wedau tarana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
103527. Madak la dada   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103725. Kara (West) diaina   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103920. Lihir (Sunglik) a dalan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104415. Barok aderene   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
154045. Kuni lala-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
154046. Kuni lala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106467. Lala lalana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106635. Doura rara'u   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106779. Gabadi raranada   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107118. Megiar dar-man   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107263. Matukar dara/u there is a small 'h' written above the 'u' 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107424. Riwo daz   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107540. Bilibil dar   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108190. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) raan   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108572. Pangasinan dala   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108764. Chru drax   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109511. Agta dʌgʌ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109693. Atta, Pamplona da:ga   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109877. Balangaw 'dala   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110795. Bontok, Guina-ang 'dala   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110979. Dumagat, Casiguran di'geʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111159. Gaddang ʔada   1? A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111336. Ifugao, Amganad 'dala   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111519. Ifugao, Batad da:la   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111694. Ifugao, Bayninan da:la   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112406. Inibaloi cala   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112589. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg da:ga   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112772. Itbayaten rayaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112955. Itneg, Binongan 'dala   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113137. Ivatan, Basco Dialect rayaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113504. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'dala   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113688. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper dala   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
116229. Samal, Siasi Dialect lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116552. Sambal, Botolan 'dayaʔ   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116736. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'dara   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116920. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect daha   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
118312. Nahavaq ne-ndej   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
119533. Avava edre   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119721. Naman nede   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120451. Nese narre   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120452. Nese nerre-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120261. Tape deen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121605. Sye (Erromangan) nde   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122265. Araki (Southwest Santo) tsai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124553. Melayu darah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125413. Merei dai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125678. Iaai dra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126196. Simbo mamadara-na   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126655. Namakir da'   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126855. Orkon ra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
132595. Kwamera neta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
132596. Kwamera nəte-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127331. Low Malay (1773) darra blood 1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
128109. Neve'ei nidri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128384. Nāti nintrei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128779. Kadorih daha   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129054. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok dayaʔ   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129320. Bajo laha   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129529. Inabaknon laha'   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129862. Mapun laha'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
131287. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) rahaʔ   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131715. Tonsea daa'   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131972. Pingilapese inda   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132004. Sonsorolese ssaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132168. Äiwoo delâ   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132701. Ende raa   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
248842. Tetun (Dili) raan   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
133779. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) darah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134977. Sivisa Titan rai   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135844. Western Fijian (Navosa) dra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
138153. Mbilua (Ndovele) ndara blood 1 Central Solomons  
138351. Mbilua ndara blood 1 Central Solomons  
145265. Nggao (Poro) dadara-ña blood 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
149813. Maringe (Tataba) dadara-ña blood 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150022. Maringe (Leleghia) dadara-ña blood 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150648. Maringe (Kmagha) dadara-ña blood 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150851. Blablanga (Ghove) dadara blood 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
151245. Blablanga dadara-na blood 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
155037. Lampung Api (Belalau) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155236. Lampung Api (Daya) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155450. Lampung Api (Jabung) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155645. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ɔɾɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155855. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) oʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156039. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156227. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156441. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156650. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156853. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157064. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157261. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157452. Lampung Api (Krui) rɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157647. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) əʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157823. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ɣɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158023. Lampung Api (Pubian) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158213. Lampung Api (Ranau) ɣɜx   1 A:M:Lampung  
158405. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158604. Lampung Api (Sukau) ɣɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158802. Lampung Api (Sungkai) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158990. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159188. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) ʁɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159390. Lampung Api (Way Lima) rɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159885. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160093. Bajo (Padei Laut) laha (ʔ) 1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160243. Bajo (Kayuadi) lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160458. Bajo (Pitulua) laha   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160609. Bajo (Bajoe) lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160815. Bajo (Lauru) lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160950. Bajo (Moramo) lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161096. Bajo (Boepinang) karikkǝ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161238. Bajo (Lakaramba) laha   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161382. Bajo (Kaleroang) lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161603. Bajo (Lakonea) laha   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161750. Bajo (Langara Laut) lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161963. Bajo (Lapulu) lahaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162105. Bajo (Luwuk) laha   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162189. Bajo (Anaiwoi) laha   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162339. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) laha   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164179. Taokas Ts82 itahha (1, 2, 3-1) 1, 9 A:W:Central Western Plains  
164180. Taokas Ts82 yataxax (3-2b) 1, 9 A:W:Central Western Plains  
164181. Taokas Ts82 tāha (6-3) 1, 9 A:W:Central Western Plains  
164182. Taokas Ts82 taxa (7) 1, 9 A:W:Central Western Plains  
162592. Babuza Ts82 takka (1-1) 1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
162593. Babuza Ts82 tagga (7)would be 1 if d>t, & R>g 1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
162594. Babuza Ts82 tagan (4) 1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
164971. Hiw taᶢʟə < *draʀaq 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165719. Apma (Suru Mwerani) da   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165817. Apma (Suru Kavian) da   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166046. Sa (south-eastern dialect) da   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166288. Sowa da   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166549. Ske (Seke) da   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167553. Acehnese darah   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
168073. Besemah dagha   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168295. Tawala tala-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168508. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) darah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168723. Fijian (Suva Dialect) dra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
169050. Palembang Malay darah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169263. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) raha   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
171158. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *draʀaq   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
174748. Takia dar   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
171715. Proto-Central Pacific *draa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173106. Karo Batak dareh   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173845. Kalinga, Southern chara   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174038. Kalinga, Limos dála   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174296. Bontok, Eastern chara   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
176274. Itawis dahá   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176492. Ibaloi shala   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
177022. Kankanaey dada   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
180136. Lemerig tɒr <*draRaq 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
182201. Tiruray daraʔ   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182948. Kalinga (Minangali) daḻa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183146. Lundayeh dara'   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183379. Yogad dagá   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184288. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *dáʀaq   1 Austronesian  
185740. Proto-Atayalic *dagaʔ   1 A:Atayalic  
186997. Dupaningan Agta digi   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187467. Sama (Sibutu) laha'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187725. Sama (Pangutaran) laha'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
189091. Proto-Chamic *darah   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189396. Proto-Malayic *darah   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189661. Rhade êrah   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190362. Jarai drăh   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190632. Roglai, Northern darah   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191304. Proto-Tsouic *caráʔə   1 A:Tsouic  
191826. Tomini (Tialo) laga   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
193320. Proto-East Mindanao *duguq   1 A:M:Philippine  
194823. Proto-Lampungic *ərah PMP *daRaq 1 A:M:Lampung  
200781. Asilulu lala   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201603. Urak Lawoi' darah   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202069. Proto-Minahasan *dahaʔ   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202440. Proto-Sangiric *daRa   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202519. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *raya   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202723. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) da running blood 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
205455. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ðaraɦ   1 A:Puyuma  
207341. Seediq L04 (Paran) dara   1 A:A:Seediq  
207550. Seediq L04 (Toda) dara   1 A:A:Seediq  
207764. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) dara   1 A:A:Seediq  
207974. Seediq L04 (Truku) dara   1 A:A:Seediq  
208383. Kanakanabu L04 caraʔə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208597. Saaroa L04 caraʔə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209872. Cham, Western darah   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210331. Favorlang OL03 taḡḡa ḡ = pharyngeal consonant 1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210332. Favorlang OL03 tagga   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210333. Favorlang OL03 taga   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210596. Basay L04 cala   1 A:E:N:Basay  
215231. Wetan rara   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
216550. East Makian lala   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
218609. Angkola / Mandailing daro Mandailing 1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
234036. Bahonsuai rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234173. Bungku rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234415. Bungku (Landawe) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234550. Bungku (Routa) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234687. Bungku (Torete) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234869. Bungku (Tulambatu) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235057. Bungku (Waia) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235368. Koroni rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248600. Kulisusu rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235747. Mori Atas (Doule) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235876. Mori Atas (Impo) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236004. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236135. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236266. Mori Atas (Molio'A) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236397. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236530. Mori Atas (Olota) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236659. Mori Atas (Tambee) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236787. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236918. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
237047. Mori Bawah (Bahano) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237177. Mori Bawah (Kangua) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237309. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237437. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237570. Mori Bawah (Petasia) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237701. Mori Bawah (Roda) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237831. Mori Bawah (Soroako) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250381. Mori Bawah (Watu) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238177. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238310. Moronene rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238489. Moronene (Mornene) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238628. Moronene (Tokotu'A) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238823. Padoe rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
239007. Taloki rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
240282. Tomadino rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240688. Wawonii rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240852. Wawonii (Menui) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
242048. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʃ:a-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
249471. Kambowa rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250245. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) rea   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
251142. Itawis daha   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251559. Tangga (Feni) dadak   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253028. Simeulue dala   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253344. Papitalai ndraiye-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
254064. East Kara (Lemakot) ria   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254719. Lelepa nra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
278748. Vao reu-k   1, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278726. Maskelynes ne-ⁿda   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278773. Paama (Lironesa) ra-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278721. Araki čae-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278704. Roria aⁿda-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278749. Mpotovoro ne-rela-m   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278701. Akei (Penantsiro) kae-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278716. Tutuba ⁿḍae-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278740. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) ⁿdʳa-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278817. Lapwangtoai n-tawə-k   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
278807. Sie ⁿde   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
278765. Ambrym, North (Ranon) ra-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278664. Mwerlap (Merig) ⁿdara-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278745. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) ra-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N: