https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: Ten

Entries for "Ten":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
153635. Ilonggo puló   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
83107. Saaroa F69 ma:ɬə   2 A:T:Saaroa  
83106. Saaroa F69 kuma:ɬə   2 A:T:Saaroa  
83105. Saaroa F69 koumath   2 A:T:Saaroa  
83104. Kanakanabu F69 ma:nə   2 A:T:Kanakanabu  
83103. Tsou T63 matl   2 A:T:Tsou  
83102. Tsou T63 massok   2 A:T:Tsou  
83101. Tsou T63 máskə   2 A:T:Tsou  
83100. Seediq F69 (Sakura) nahal   2 A:A:Seediq  
83099. Seediq F69 (Sakura) máhal   2 A:A:Seediq  
83098. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) malapẓo'   36 A:A:A:C'uli'  
83097. Atayal - Squliq F69 mappo   35 A:A:A:Squliq  
83095. Atayal - Squliq F69 mpuu   35 A:A:A:Squliq  
83096. Atayal - Squliq F69 mapu   5 A:A:A:Squliq  
83411. Atayal - Squliq F69 mapu   35 A:A:A:Squliq  
83412. Atayal - Squliq F69 mpuu   35 A:A:A:Squliq  
83413. Moken cəpoh   5 A:M:Moklen  
83414. Banjarese Malay sapuluh   5 A:M:M:M:Malay  
83415. Iraralay poo   5 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83416. Iraralay angangalenan   29 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83417. Itbayat poxo   5 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83418. Ivasay asaapoho   5 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83419. Isamorong asa poh   5 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83420. Babuyan sapoho   5 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83421. Iraralay sangangalenan   29 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83422. Atayal - Squliq F69 mappo   2, 35 A:A:A:Squliq  
83423. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) malapẓo'   36 A:A:A:C'uli'  
83424. Seediq F69 (Sakura) máhal   2 A:A:Seediq  
83425. Seediq F69 (Sakura) nahal   2 A:A:Seediq  
83432. Rotuman saghulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
83450. Rapanui (Easter Island) aŋahuru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
83451. Imorod poho   5 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83459. Imorod makanateng     A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83460. Rukai (Budai F69) porók'   5 A:Rukai L
83461. Rukai (Budai F69) pouroukou   5 A:Rukai L
83462. Favorlang F69 zchiett   3 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
83464. Thao B96 maksin     A:W:Thao  
83465. Pazih F69 ʔisít   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
83466. Pazih F69 issit   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
83467. Pazih F69 shid   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
83468. Pazih F69 is'iit   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
83469. Saisiyat F69 laŋpəz   7 A:Northwest Formosan  
83470. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) púruq   5? A:Paiwan  
83471. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) purrok   5 A:Paiwan L
83472. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) pulúq̂   5 A:Puyuma  
83473. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) pulu   5 A:Puyuma  
83474. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) purru   5 A:Puyuma  
83475. Bunun F69, Southern másʔan   2 A:Bunun  
83476. Bunun F69, Southern massan   2 A:Bunun  
83477. Bunun F69, Southern basau     A:Bunun  
83478. Kavalan F69 stəɣái   15 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83479. Kavalan F69 trai   15 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83480. Kavalan F69 tahai   15 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83481. Kavalan F69 ɣaptin   6 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83482. Siraya F69 kytti   33 A:E:Southwest  
83483. Siraya F69 sat keteang   33 A:E:Southwest  
83484. Siraya F69 keteng     A:E:Southwest  
83485. Tsou T63 máskə   2 A:T:Tsou  
83486. Yami pú'uʔ   5 A:M:P:B:Yami  
83487. Yami po   5 A:M:P:B:Yami  
83488. Tsou T63 massok   2 A:T:Tsou  
83489. Tsou T63 matl   2? A:T:Tsou  
83490. Kanakanabu F69 ma:nə   2 A:T:Kanakanabu  
83491. Saaroa F69 koumath   2 A:T:Saaroa  
83492. Saaroa F69 kuma:ɬə   2 A:T:Saaroa  
83493. Saaroa F69 ma:ɬə   2 A:T:Saaroa  
83858. Tagalog sampú'   5 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
83864. Ilokano sangapulo   5 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
83869. Javanese sə-puluh   5 A:M:Javanese  
83874. Balinese dəsə     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
85207. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai sangauli   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85208. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai sikei a sangauli   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85414. Sisingga mano   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85624. Siar sangulih   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
86114. Kokota nabotou   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
87034. Nalik sangaflu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87873. Maori tekau   30? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
87498. Basay TsYM91 labatan   6 A:E:N:Basay  
87846. Cebuano napulo   5, 41 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
87847. Cebuano dies     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan L
88269. Madara tenekese     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88279. Tahitian (18th Century) 'ahuru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
88281. Lamboya kabulu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
88288. Savu hénguru   5? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
92202. Tahitian (Modern) 'ahuru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
89249. Diodio nimafafalilugei     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89254. Tagalog sampúq   5 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
89265. Ma'anyan sapulu(h)   5 A:M:G:E:C:South  
121130. Vaeakau-Taumako katoa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89614. Manggarai cempulu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
89623. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) səppulo   5 A:M:S:Bugis  
89635. Alune butu esa   17 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
89646. Amahai hutae   17 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
89945. Merina (Malagasy) folo   5 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
89952. Pukapuka laungaulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
112121. Kiribati bwi   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
89987. Kilivila -luwatala     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
90197. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) sepuluh   5 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90671. Indonesian sepuluh   5 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90681. Minangkabau sapuluah   5 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90691. Lenakel katilum katilum   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
90849. Hanunóo sampúlu   5 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
92684. Hainan Cham piu 55   5 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
93317. Japhug Rgyalrong sqi     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93327. Melanau (Mukah) pelu'en   5 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
104097. Lihir (Sunglik) a lo liem   4 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103894. Kara (West) sangafulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104549. Barok saŋaun   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103699. Madak sangaun   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104293. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a vinun   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103481. Sou Amana Teru husa     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103461. Tolai avinun   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102668. Haku malotŏ   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102259. Savosavo atale     Central Solomons  
105667. Torau saunu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105854. Tiang sangaula   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106048. Bilur naaulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106233. Kuni ima lua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106438. Maututu savulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106439. Maututu savulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
107096. Solos manot   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108014. Kapampangan apulu   5 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
108550. Saliba saudoudoi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108740. Pangasinan samplora   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108911. Chru səplux   5 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109234. Hmong, White kau 8     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109246. Amis (Central) polô   5 A:E:Amis  
109247. Amis (Central) tosa a polô   5 A:E:Amis  
109486. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) sampu   5 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109669. Agta mʌpulu   5, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109853. Atta, Pamplona mapulu   5, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110037. Balangaw hem'polo   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110221. Batak, Palawan sangpuluk   5 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110403. Bilaan, Koronadal sfaloʔ   5, 13 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110587. Bilaan, Sarangani sfaloʔ   5, 13 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110771. Binukid sam'pulug   5 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110955. Bontok, Guina-ang 'pulu   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111136. Dumagat, Casiguran 'sapuluʔ   5 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111312. Gaddang tap̄olo   5 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111495. Ifugao, Amganad him'pulu   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111670. Ifugao, Batad himpu:lu   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111854. Ifugao, Bayninan himpu:lu   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112122. Kiribati tebwína   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
112565. Inibaloi sampolo   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112748. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg sangapu:lu   5 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112931. Itbayaten saapuǥuʔ   5 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113113. Itneg, Binongan sanga'polo   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113296. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔaasa pohoʔ   5 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113480. Kalagan sampuluʔ   5 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113664. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect sim'pulu   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113847. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper hampulu   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114185. Kallahan, Keleyqiq hampuluʔ   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114369. Kankanay, Northern sim'po   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114552. Mamanwa napoloʔ   5, 41 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114736. Manobo, Ata (up-river) sampuluʔ   5 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114920. Manobo, Ata (down-river) sampuuʔ   5 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115104. Manobo, Dibabawon sam'puuʔ   5 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115287. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) sɨpuluʔ   5 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115471. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) sɨp̄uluʔ   5 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115655. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect sʌmpoloʔ   5 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115838. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect sapuluʔ   5 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
116021. Manobo, Western Bukidnon sɨpuluʔ   5 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116205. Mansaka sampuruʔ   5 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116388. Samal, Siasi Dialect sangpuʔ   5 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116410. Gabadi isu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
116479. Dayak Ngaju sapuluh   5 A:M:G:W:South  
116524. Dayak Ngaju sapuluh   5 A:M:G:W:South  
116712. Sambal, Botolan ma'poʔ   5 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116896. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'puo   5, 40 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117080. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect mapuḷo   5, 40 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117264. Subanun, Sindangan sɨpuluʔ   5 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117448. Subanon, Siocon sapuluʔ   5 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117632. Tagabili sfɔlɔʔ   5, 13 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117816. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect sangpulu   5 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
118000. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect tang puluk   5 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118184. Tausug, Jolo Dialect hangpuʔ   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118244. Yakan sempū'   5 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
118485. Nahavaq laŋavul   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118673. Amami θuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119696. Avava langal   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119885. Naman sangavəl   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120237. Nese sangav'il   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120427. Tape isngel   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121060. Fataluku taʔáne     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121131. Vaeakau-Taumako dumaa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
121426. Palauan truiich     A:M:Palauan  
121434. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) pulo   5 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
121446. Samoan sefulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
121578. Iranun sapulu’   5 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
121786. Sye (Erromangan) narwolem   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122221. Ura durem   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122420. Araki (Southwest Santo) saŋavulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124120. Surigaonon napuyo   5, 41 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124320. Ilonggo napuló   5, 41 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124736. Melayu sepuluh   5 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124986. Vitu zaŋavulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
125167. Kandas noino   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125370. Tolo saŋavulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125573. Merei saŋavul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125642. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *sa-[ŋa]-puluq   5 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126158. Nehan haŋaulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126379. Simbo manoga   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126607. Uruava avuru   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126828. Namakir na-dualim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127013. Orkon seŋail   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127293. Kwamera kərirum-kərirum   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127463. Maori (1773) kacahaowroo   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
128073. Butuanon sampo   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128285. Neve'ei naŋavil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128532. Nāti laŋavœl   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128571. Bima sempuru   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
128955. Kadorih sapuɾu   5 A:M:G:W:North  
129033. Sundanese sapuluh   5 A:M:Sundanese  
129225. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok sapuluh   5 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129270. Cebuano napulo   5, 41 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
129271. Cebuano dies     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan L
129285. Dehu luepi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
129479. Bajo sapulu   5 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129837. Inabaknon awatong     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130042. Mapun sapū   5 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
131093. Tolai avinun   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
131197. Roviana maneŋe puta   18, 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
131264. Bikol (Naga City) sampulo   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
131466. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) hopod     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131703. Tonsea mapudu'   5, 40 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131880. Ibanag mafulo   5, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
131893. Kenyah (Long Anap) puloʔ   5 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
132317. Äiwoo nugolu   5 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132530. Nanggu nəpnu   5, 9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132858. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) savulusasa   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
133045. Malo, Santa Cruz nʌpnu   5, 9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133198. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nʌpnu   5, 9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133313. Komering puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
133374. Tetum sanulu   5 CREOLE:Tetun based  
133491. Bantik mapulro   5, 40 A:M:P:S:Southern  
133506. Ngadha habulu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
133589. Rapanui (Easter Island) kauatu   30? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133618. Iban sapuloh   5 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
133962. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) sepuluh   5 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134115. Marovo naŋguru   23, 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
134927. Chamorro fulu     A:M:Chamorro  
134952. Yapese rag'ag     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
135122. Sivisa Titan akou   44 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135223. Dayak Ngaju sapuluh   5 A:M:G:W:South  
135236. Berawan (Long Terawan) pulo   5 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
135447. Gumawana yawou     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135522. Roti (Termanu Dialect) sanhulu   5, 42 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
135529. Oirata ta anauni     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135679. Wanukaka habulu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
135680. Wanukaka kabulu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
135759. Kelabit (Bario) puluʔ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
135798. Chuukese engnon   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
136027. Western Fijian (Navosa) jini     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136048. Aklanon - Bisayan pueo   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
136318. Waray-Waray pulò (napulò)   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136408. Tagalog sampu   5 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
136420. Babatana mano   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
149570. Kayan (Uma Juman) pulu   5 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
153112. Mori hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
153153. Dawera-Daweloor dəwut     A:M:C:C:B:North  
153155. Kambera mbulu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
153161. Buru [Namrole Bay] polo   5 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
153162. Soboyo hulu     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
153164. Roma id'weli     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
153165. Nauru ata     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
153171. Jawe paidu   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
153177. Nengone rue tubenin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
153187. Lou saŋaul   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
153569. Makassar sampulo   5 A:M:S:Makassar  
153841. Kuot mənaburuan     languages isolate  
154336. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) urɸaɸay     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154415. Yogya sədasa     A:M:Javanese  
154427. Madurese (sa)polo   5 A:M:Madurese  
154630. Palu'e (Nitung) àpulu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154664. Old Javanese sapuluh   5 A:M:Javanese  
154688. Raga haŋvulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
154710. Murnaten (Alune) butu esa   17 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
155011. Qabiao pɑt33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155217. Lampung Api (Belalau) puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
155428. Lampung Api (Daya) pulu̞h   5 A:M:Lampung  
155834. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
156019. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
156418. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
156629. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
156833. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
157042. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
157630. Lampung Api (Krui) puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
158001. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
158387. Lampung Api (Ranau) pulu   5 A:M:Lampung  
158584. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
158783. Lampung Api (Sukau) puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
159374. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
159815. Buol mopulu   5, 40 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160077. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) sappulu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160216. Bajo (Padei Laut) sǝpulu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160443. Bajo (Kayuadi) sappulu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160582. Bajo (Pitulua) sapulu   5 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160800. Bajo (Bajoe) sappulu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160934. Bajo (Lauru) sǝpulu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161079. Bajo (Moramo) sǝpuluʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161223. Bajo (Boepinang) sǝpuluʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161354. Bajo (Lakaramba) sapulu   5 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161588. Bajo (Kaleroang) sappulu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161722. Bajo (Lakonea) sǝpulu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161947. Bajo (Langara Laut) sǝpulu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162089. Bajo (Lapulu) sapulu   5 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162312. Bajo (Anaiwoi) sapulu   5 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162541. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) sapulu   5 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162564. Bare'e sampuyu     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
165147. Tae' (S.Toraja) sangpulo     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
165160. Rurutuan ʔaʔuru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic L?
165189. Lamalera (lembata) pulo   5 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
165235. Bolaang Mongondow mopulu   5, 40 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
165472. Eskayan pon     Unclassified  
166257. Sa (south-eastern dialect) sôngul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166516. Sowa sebrenok   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166770. Ske (Seke) sebrenok   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166786. Banggai (W.dialect) soŋulo     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
166792. Mekeo ou'a'ga   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
167308. Halia (Selau) malto   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167735. Acehnese siploh   5 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167742. Lau tangafulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
167929. Lungchow ɬip5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168255. Besemah sepuluh   5 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168266. Tontemboan saŋapulu'   5 A:M:P:M:North  
168689. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) sepuluh   5 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169233. Palembang Malay sepuluh   5 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169442. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) opod     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169677. Kinaray-a pulû   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170386. Niuafo'ou hongofulu   5, 32? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
172280. Kusaie -ŋoul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
172279. Kusaie -ŋʌul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
172278. Kiribati -ŋaun   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
172276. Ponapean -ŋowl   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
172277. Marshallese (je)-ŋwéwil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
172275. Proto-Chuukic *-ŋawulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172274. Woleaian -ŋaulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172273. Puluwatese -ŋool   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172272. Chuukese -ŋoonu-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172271. Chuukese (e)-ŋoon   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172270. Proto-Micronesian *-ŋawulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
172081. Belait pulo   5 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
172040. Popalia ompulu     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
172021. Numbami (Siboma) nima besua     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
172448. Dobuan sanau   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
173296. Karo Batak sepulu     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173328. Mussau sangaulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
173810. Sumbawa sepuluh   5 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173823. Kove sanga ulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
173973. Kalinga, Southern simpuru   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174207. Kalinga, Limos simpúlu   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174434. Bontok, Eastern hin poro   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174664. Tolaki hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175034. Rapa ro/ngouru   5, 32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175263. Vietnamese mười     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175467. Khmer dɑp     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175630. Nuguria nahulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175915. Mooriori te/arauru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175916. Mooriori ngahuru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176251. Dong, Southern ɕi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
176446. Itawis mafúlu   5, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176641. Ibaloi sampolo   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
177224. Kankanaey sinpo   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177259. Proto-Austronesian *sa-puluq   5 Austronesian  
177850. Maguindanaon sapúlu   5 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178199. Sinauna sángpu   5 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178381. Romblon napúyo'   5, 41 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178563. Cuyonon sampulú'   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178980. Proto-Kra *pwlot D   1 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179335. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *fu:t   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179375. Tunjung sawaakng     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
179574. Buyang (Ecun) put55   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179802. Paha wat55   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180277. Lemerig sɒŋwul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180782. Gelao (Wanzi) pe24   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180942. Gelao (Sanchong) sz`53 pe53   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181106. Laha (Ta Mit) pɯt33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181236. Sasak sepulu     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
181936. Japanese (Kyoto) too     Japonic  
181937. Yonamine tuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181938. Japanese (Tokyo) too     Japonic  
181939. Shuri tuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181940. Naha tuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182377. Tiruray foloʔ   5 A:M:P:Bilic  
182594. Bantoanon (Banton) sampuyo   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182752. Proto-Bisayan *sa-ŋ/m-púluq   5 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182753. Proto-Bisayan *na-pulúq   5, 41 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183327. Lundayeh fulu'   5 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183556. Yogad fúlu   5 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184023. Mak (Yangfeng) rip8S     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184422. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *púluq   5 Austronesian  
185149. Kavalan LTs ʀabtin   6 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185150. Kavalan LTs tʀay   15 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185577. Bikol (Rinconada) sampulo'   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
186143. Proto-Rukai *poɭoko   5 A:Rukai  
186275. Bunun (Takituduh L88) ma-cʔan   2 A:Bunun  
186539. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ts(y)i(y) ~ *tsyay     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186540. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *g(y)ip     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186739. Gelao (Judu) tshei31   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186951. Gelao (Hongfeng) ɕye13   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187164. Dupaningan Agta mapulu   5, 40 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187613. Sama (Sibutu) suppu     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187907. Sama (Pangutaran) sangpu'     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188893. Santali ge̲l     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189030. Mon cɔh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189052. Maranao sapoloq   5 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
189053. Maranao poloq   5 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
189054. Maranao watiq     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
189067. Loniu ma-soŋon   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
189219. Proto-Chamic *pluh     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189570. Proto-Malayic *sA-puluh   5 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189842. Rhade pluh   5 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190110. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) maɣalpuɣ   2, 35 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190315. Proto-Puyuma *puɭuʔ   5 A:Puyuma  
190542. Jarai pluh   5 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190798. Roglai, Northern sa pluh   5 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191171. Totoli sompulu     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191301. Proto-Tsouic *másaɬə   2 A:Tsouic  
192008. Tomini (Tialo) sopulu     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192389. Nanumea fua-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192390. Nanumea gafulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192391. Nanumea toa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192814. Masbatenyo napúlò   5, 41 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193085. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kɔ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193283. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ku31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193717. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) puɭu   5 A:Puyuma  
193963. Pazih LTs (Auran) isit   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
194510. She (Lianhua) khjɔ6     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194756. South Island Maori kahuru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195114. Proto-Lampungic *puluh   5 A:M:Lampung  
195293. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) tɕu8     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195497. Mulao ve53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195965. Jiongnai (Longhua) tʃɔ32     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196691. She (Haifeng) k'iɔ35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196927. Hlai (Baoding) fu:t7   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197724. Biao Min (Dongshan) ȶhan42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198752. Enga akalitá mendái     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198753. Enga mánge pundu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198913. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *puluq     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199211. Yami poho   5 A:M:P:B:Yami  
199450. Lachi (Tân Lợi) pɛ45   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201177. Asilulu hutu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201178. Asilulu husa:     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201179. Asilulu besi:     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201372. Lachi (Jinchang) pɛ31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201544. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *apu:c   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201777. Urak Lawoi' sepuloh   5 A:M:M:Malayic  
202202. Proto-Minahasan *puluʔ   5 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202431. Proto-Sangiric *pulo   5 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202942. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) sungavi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203139. Amis (Fata'an) ŋuʔtəp   24 A:E:Amis  
203140. Amis (Fata'an) puluʡ   5 A:E:Amis  
203339. Amis (Farang) məʔtəp   24 A:E:Amis  
203340. Amis (Farang) puluʡ   5 A:E:Amis  
203532. Sakizaya puluʡ   5 A:E:Amis  
203732. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mpuw   35 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203943. Bunun (Takituduh L04) macʔan   2 A:Bunun  
204152. Bunun (Takbanuaz) masʔan   2 A:Bunun  
204362. Bunun (Iskubun) masʔan   2 A:Bunun  
204602. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) puLuq   5 A:Paiwan  
204804. Paiwan (Stimul L04) puLuʔ   5 A:Paiwan  
205007. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) puLuq   5 A:Paiwan  
205220. Puyuma (Pilam L04) puɭuʔ   5 A:Puyuma  
205432. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) puluɦ   5 A:Puyuma  
205641. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʔuɭuɦ   5 A:Puyuma  
205849. Rukai (Tanan L04) poɭoko   5 A:Rukai  
206055. Rukai (Budai L04) poɭoko   5 A:Rukai  
206269. Rukai (Maga L04) pruku   5 A:Rukai  
206474. Rukai (Tona) pooko   5 A:Rukai  
206678. Rukai (Mantauran L04) poɭoko   5 A:Rukai  
206883. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) laŋpəz   7 A:Northwest Formosan  
207083. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) laŋpəz   7 A:Northwest Formosan  
207319. Atayal - Squliq L04 mpuw   35 A:A:A:Squliq  
207528. Seediq L04 (Paran) maxal   2 A:A:Seediq  
207742. Seediq L04 (Toda) maxal   2 A:A:Seediq  
207952. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) maxal   2 A:A:Seediq  
208155. Seediq L04 (Truku) maxal   2 A:A:Seediq  
208360. Tsou (Duhtu L04) maskə   2 A:T:Tsou  
208573. Kanakanabu L04 maanə   2 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208784. Saaroa L04 kumaaɬə   2 A:T:Saaroa  
209134. Proto-Mon-Khmer *jət     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210051. Cham, Western ha pluh   5 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210581. Favorlang OL03 tschiet   3 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210582. Favorlang OL03 zchiet   3 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210748. Basay L04 labatan   6 A:E:N:Basay  
210796. Misima elulutega     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
211015. Shanglin ɕip8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211240. Laibin sip8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211451. Guigang θip8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211646. Lianshan ɕip8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211850. Qinzhou ɕip10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212068. Yongnan tship8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212269. Long'an sip8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212464. Fusui (Central) tship8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212673. Shangsi sip8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
212893. Ningming ɬɯp7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213104. Longzhou ɬip7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213316. Daxin ɬip7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213528. Debao θəp7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213749. Jingxi θəp7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213969. Guangnan Nong sip7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214167. Yanshan Nong sip7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214367. Wenma Tu sɛ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214565. Chongzuo sap8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214747. Klon karnuk     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215106. Maybrat s-t-atem     Maybrat  
215585. Wetan anuli     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215586. Wetan teram-     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215587. Wetan awa ida     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215783. Sahu nyagimói     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216530. West Makian ainye     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216531. West Makian diainye     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216708. East Makian yahasa     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216898. Sangir mapuļo   5, 40 A:M:P:S:Northern  
217126. Piva manogha   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217329. Bikol (Bisakol) sampolo   5 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217551. Kagayanen sampuðo   5 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217787. Proto-South Sulawesi *pulo     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217956. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mopulu   5, 40 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
218006. South Efate ralim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
218594. Angkola / Mandailing sappulu     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218824. Mentawai sapulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219016. Tidore nyagimoi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219109. Red Gelao kwe31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219377. Kazakh on     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219586. Kirgiz on     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219780. Salar on     TURKIC:Southern  
220007. Tatar on     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220216. Uighur on     TURKIC:Eastern  
220427. Uzbek on     TURKIC:Eastern  
220628. Western Yugu on     TURKIC:Eastern  
241099. Wiau hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240935. Wawonii (Menui) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240786. Wawonii hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240634. Waru (Lalomerui) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240499. Waru hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240363. Tomadino hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240228. Tolaki (Wiwirano) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250364. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239747. Tolaki (Laiwui) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239501. Tolaki (Konawe) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239225. Tolaki (Asera) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239089. Taloki hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238931. Padoe hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236737. Mori Atas (Tambee) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238743. Moronene (Tokotu'A) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238574. Moronene (Mornene) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238420. Moronene hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238258. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250520. Mori Bawah (Watu) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237910. Mori Bawah (Soroako) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237780. Mori Bawah (Roda) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237651. Mori Bawah (Petasia) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237520. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237387. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237258. Mori Bawah (Kangua) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237127. Mori Bawah (Bahano) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236997. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236868. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236609. Mori Atas (Olota) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236478. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236346. Mori Atas (Molio'A) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236216. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235954. Mori Atas (Impo) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235826. Mori Atas (Doule) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235451. Koroni hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235293. Kodeoha hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235140. Bungku (Waia) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234981. Bungku (Tulambatu) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234792. Bungku (Torete) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234633. Bungku (Routa) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234496. Bungku (Landawe) hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234315. Bungku hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234118. Bahonsuai hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236084. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241344. Yi (Dafang) tshɯ21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241576. Tai Phake sip1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241895. Tai Aiton sip1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242228. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ɛŋo:l   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242406. Gelao (Fengyan) tɕhiu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242929. En (Nung Ven) θət33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243098. Buyang (Yalang) pɔt33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243306. Gelao (Bigong) hui13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243307. Gelao (Bigong) vui13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243593. Gelao (Dagouchang) pɑn13   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243871. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia hopod     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244084. Gelao (Moji) tɕhəi53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244488. Mulam (Siba) səp8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244694. Wusehua (Rongshui) tɕəp7     Mixed languages  
244695. Wusehua (Rongshui) ɕəp7     Mixed languages  
244872. Dongxiang 东乡语 haron     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245060. Tuzu 土族语 xaran     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245248. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 harwan     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245426. Bao'an 保安语 harwaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245626. Mongol 蒙古语 arăb     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245943. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) sɿ21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246100. Gelao, Hongfeng hye13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246200. Proto-Seko *pulo:     A:M:S:Seko  
246476. Qabiao (Phó Là) pât5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246721. Laha śêp4     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246885. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *tsay 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247156. Mondzi si44 (ɔ44)     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247287. Maang sɯi55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247302. Gaokujiao Lolo set54     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247344. White Lolo si11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247368. Black Lolo ɕei11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247395. Flowery Lolo səi11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247562. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ku33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247749. Bolyu ma:n2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247922. Bugan (Nala) mã31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248106. Bugan (Manlong) ma31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248235. Mantsi se312     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248306. Mo'ang seʔ55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248381. Kathu θḭ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248796. Kulisusu hopulu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249026. Tetun (Dili) sanulu     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249264. Mang (Jinping) gi31 (mɛ51)     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249408. Pa Na tɕo53     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249655. Kambowa ompulu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249872. Kioko ompulu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250053. Mongi si44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250194. Caijia dzan33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250219. Banoni manogha   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
250776. Tolaki (Mekongga) hopulo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250893. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tshɪ55     Unclassified  
250963. Yao (Lianmin) sei54     Tai-Kadai  
251017. Mien (Tashi) tɕep44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251305. Itawis mafulu   5, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251442. Proto-Nisoic *ʦhi 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251743. Tangga (Feni) sangful   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252810. Mentawai (Madobat) saŋa pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252811. Mentawai (Salappa) saŋa pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252812. Mentawai (Ulubaga) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252813. Mentawai (Bariulou) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252814. Mentawai (Bosua) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252815. Mentawai (Sioban) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252816. Mentawai (Pasapuat) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252817. Mentawai (Silabu) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252818. Mentawai (Saumanganya) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252819. Mentawai (Boriai) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252820. Mentawai (Bulasat) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252821. Mentawai (Sikakap) pulu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253012. Enggano (Meok) kĩpãʔãũp     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253497. Papitalai masungul   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253743. Moor tàura     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
254018. Andio sompuluʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254030. Bontok, Guina-ang sin'pulu   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
254040. Bontok, Guina-ang sinpúlu   5 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
254205. East Kara (Lemakot) sangafilu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254302. Toba Batak sapulu     A:M:N:B:Southern  
254315. Bughotu hangavulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
254388. Miyako tu:     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
254406. Motu kauta   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
254630. Uma (Kantewu dialect) hampuluʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254881. Lelepa ralma skei   15? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266118. Hiw tamui     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266119. Toga heŋəwul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266120. Lehali saŋʷul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266121. Löyöp saŋβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266122. Mwotlap soŋwul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266123. Mota saŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266124. Vera'a (Vatrata) saŋʷul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266125. Lemerig (Sasar) saŋʷul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266126. Vurës (Vetumboso) ni-saŋʷœl   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266127. Vurës (Mosina) saŋʷul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266128. Lemerig (Bek) saŋʷul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266129. Nume saŋuβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266130. Dorig saŋβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266131. Koro saŋβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266132. Wetamut saŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266133. Lakona ɣapre     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266134. Mwerlap (Merig) saŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266135. Mwerlap (Merlav) saŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266136. Marino saŋʷulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266137. Maewo, Central (Peterara) saŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266138. Baetora (Navenevene) saŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266139. Baetora (Tam) saŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266140. Baetora (Nasawa) saŋaβʷil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266141. Baetora (Narovorovo) saŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266142. Baetora saŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266143. Ambae, East (Wailengi) haŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266144. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) haŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266145. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) haŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266146. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) saŋβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266147. Raga haŋfulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266148. Apma te-saŋʷul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266149. Seke seᵐbʳenok   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266150. Sa soŋil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266151. Sowa sebʳenok   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266152. Sowa ŋawul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266153. Valpei (Hukua) sinuwulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266154. Valpei sanawulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266155. Nokuku sonowul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266156. Tasmate sɛnawulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266157. Wusi (Valui) hanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266158. Wusi (Mana) hanawulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266159. Wusi (Kerepua) hanabulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266160. Vunapu sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266161. Piamatsina senaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266162. Tolomako ɣaβula tea     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266163. Tiale sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266164. Wusi (Nonona) sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266165. Navut sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266166. Merei saŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266167. Morouas sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266168. Morouas (Batunlamak) mo-sanafulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266169. Navut (Matae) sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266170. Akei sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266171. Fortsenal sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266172. Akei (Penantsiro) sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266173. Akei (Tasiriki) sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266174. Wailapa sanaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266175. Roria saŋβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266176. Amblong sɔnaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266177. Narango mɔ-sɛnaful   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266178. Polonombauk saŋəβil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
266179. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) saŋful   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
266180. Butmas-Tur (Tur) saŋaful   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
266181. Narango (Nambel) sanaful   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266182. Tambotalo saŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266183. Sakao ɣœl-te   19? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
266184. Lorediakarkar siθən   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
266185. Shark Bay sifun   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
266186. Shark Bay siβun   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
266187. Mafea saŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266188. Tutuba saŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266189. Aore saŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266190. Malo (North) saŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266191. Tangoa saŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266192. Araki saŋaβulu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266193. Axamb sŋaβür   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266194. Letemboi laŋaβəl   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
266195. Axamb (Maxbaxo) səŋaβər   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266196. Axamb (Avok) səŋaβur   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266197. Maskelynes səŋaβur   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266198. Port Sandwich esəŋeaβ   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266199. Banam Bay (Burmbar) səŋaβər   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266200. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) səŋaβur   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266201. Banam Bay (Vartavo) səŋaβur   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266202. Aulua saŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266203. Repanbitipmbangir laŋaβül   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
266204. Rerep saŋaβur   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266205. Unua saŋaβœr   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266206. Timbembe laŋal   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266207. Neverver naŋaβül   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266208. Katbol laŋal   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266209. Litzlitz saŋaβəl   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266210. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) esŋaβœl   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266211. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) esŋawœl   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266212. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) asŋawœl   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266213. Maragus səŋel   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266214. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) eseŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266215. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) asŋaβül   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266216. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) esaŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266217. Mae (Orap) ihiŋaβil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266218. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) esaŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266219. Vao haŋaβul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266220. Mpotovoro haŋav̈il   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266221. Mae ihŋaβil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266222. Vovo haŋaβil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266223. Malua Bay (Petarmur) sənaβil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266224. Malua Bay saŋaβil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266225. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) snal   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266226. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) inal   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266227. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) sənal   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266228. Larevat saŋful   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266229. Neve'ei βuŋaβil   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
266230. Dixon Reef i-laŋaβil   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
266231. Dixon Reef i-laŋaβœl   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
266232. Nahavaq (Lembinwen) laŋaβœl   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266233. Nahavaq (Benour) ilaŋaβül   5, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266234. Labo (Ninde) ðaŋal   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
266235. Labo (Windua) ðaŋal   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
266236. Naha'ai i-laŋaβœl   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
266237. Ambrym, North (Ranon) saŋul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266238. Ambrym, North (Fonah) saŋul   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266239. Lonwolwol saŋaβül   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266240. Daakaka (Baiap) soŋaβi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266241. Daakaka (Sesivi) soŋaβi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266242. Port Vato soŋaβir   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266243. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) hexalu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266244. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) heɣalu   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266245. Paama (Lironesa) halualim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266246. Paama (Faulili) halualim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266247. Paama (Laul) alualim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266248. Lamenu lualimæ   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
266249. Lamenu (Visina) lualimæ   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
266250. Lamenu (Mapremo) lualimæ   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
266251. Lamenu (Nikaura) lualimæ   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
266252. Lamenu (Nuvi) lualimæ   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
266253. Lamenu (Mate) lualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
266254. Lamenu (Nul) lualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
266255. Lamenu (Filakara) lualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
266256. Bierebo (Tavio) lualimæ   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
266257. Bierebo (Bonkovia) lualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
266258. Bierebo (Burupika) lualimæ   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
266259. Bierebo (Yevali) lualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
266260. Baki luelmo   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
266261. Maii lualimə   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
266262. Bieria (Vowa) lualma   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
266263. Namakura (Bongabonga) ⁿdualim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266264. Namakura (Tongariki) ke-ⁿdualim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266265. Namakura (Makura) ⁿdualim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266266. Namakura (Mataso) ⁿdualim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266267. Emae (Makatea) ŋafuru   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
266268. Efate, North (Woraviu) ⁿdualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266269. Efate, North (Sesake) ke-rualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266270. Efate, North (Nguna) ruelima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266271. Efate, North (Pwele) lualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266272. Efate, North (Siviri) rualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266273. Lelepa rualima   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266274. Lelepa (Pango) ralim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266275. Efate, South (Eratap) ralim   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R: