https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: Nine

Entries for "Nine":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
83494. Tsou T63 sio   5 A:T:Tsou  
83495. Moken sewa:y   5 A:M:Moklen  
83496. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) sivaʔ   5 A:Paiwan  
83497. Banjarese Malay sambilan   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
83498. Bunun F69, Southern sívaʔ   5 A:Bunun  
83499. Thao B96 taná:ɵuʔ   6 A:W:Thao  
83500. Kanakanabu F69 si:ya   5 A:T:Kanakanabu  
83501. Atayal - Squliq F69 qeruʔ   29 A:A:A:Squliq  
83502. Kavalan F69 siwáʔ   5 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83503. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) maʔiruʔ   29 A:A:A:C'uli'  
83504. Favorlang F69 tannacho   6 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
83505. Pazih F69 xasəb-i-səpát   4 A:Northwest Formosan  
83506. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) 'iwáʔ   5 A:Puyuma  
83507. Rukai (Budai F69) baŋát'   8 A:Rukai  
83508. Saaroa F69 kusia   5 A:T:Saaroa  
83509. Siraya F69 matauda   7 A:E:Southwest  
83510. Saisiyat F69 'äʔhäʔ   26 A:Northwest Formosan  
83511. Seediq F69 (Sakura) məŋáriʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
83512. Itbayat siyam   9 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83513. Ivasay siam   9 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83514. Isamorong sasiyam   9, 33 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83515. Babuyan sasiyam   9, 33 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83516. Tsou T63 siyo   5 A:T:Tsou  
83517. Tsou T63 chuga     A:T:Tsou  
83518. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) siva   5 A:Paiwan  
83519. Bunun F69, Southern siva   5 A:Bunun  
83520. Bunun F69, Southern sivà   5 A:Bunun  
83521. Thao B96 tamaso   6 A:W:Thao  
83522. Atayal - Squliq F69 meishu   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
83523. Atayal - Squliq F69 kairo   29 A:A:A:Squliq  
83524. Kavalan F69 ʔusiwáʔ   5 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83525. Kavalan F69 siwa   5 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83526. Pazih F69 hasubisupat   4 A:Northwest Formosan  
83527. Pazih F69 hasuvesupat   4 A:Northwest Formosan  
83528. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) iwa   5 A:Puyuma  
83529. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) siva   5 A:Puyuma  
83530. Rukai (Budai F69) bangato   8 A:Rukai  
83531. Rukai (Budai F69) bangatu   8 A:Rukai  
83532. Saaroa F69 usia   5 A:T:Saaroa  
83533. Saaroa F69 siwá   5 A:T:Saaroa  
83534. Siraya F69 kuda   7 A:E:Southwest  
83535. Marquesan iva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
83536. Hawaiian iwa Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
83537. Rarotongan iva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
83538. Nukuoro siva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
83539. Maori iwa Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
83540. Rotuman siva   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
83541. Samoan iva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
83542. Tongan hiva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
83543. Pukapuka iva Nine (Bge).(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
83544. Tikopia siva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
83545. Tuvalu iva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
83546. Tahitian (Modern) iva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
83547. Rennellese iba Nine (Ebt).(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
83548. Futuna, East iva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
83549. Kapingamarangi hiwa Nine (Lbr)[>].(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
83550. Emae siva Nine (Clk)[>].(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
83551. Penrhyn iva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
83552. Luangiua sivo Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
83553. Ifira-Mele (Mele-Fila) siva Nine (Clk)[>].(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
83554. Sikaiana sivo Nine (Sps).(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
83555. Takuu sivo Nine (Hwd).(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
83556. Tokelau iva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Tokelauan  
83557. Tuamotu iva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
83558. Niue hiva Nine.(Source: Pollex) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
83561. Futuna-Aniwa iva Nine (Dty).(Source: Pollex) 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
83562. Rapanui (Easter Island) iba   5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
83563. Iraralay siyam   9 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83564. Imorod siam   9 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83565. Iraralay sasiyam   9, 33 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83566. Iraralay asiyam   9, 35 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83567. Imorod sasiam   9, 33 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83568. Imorod asyam   9, 35 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83835. Buyang (Langjia) va11   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
83863. Ilokano siam   9 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
83857. Tagalog siyám   9 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
83868. Javanese saŋa SA: < *sa-nga-... 'one minus (ten)' 12 A:M:Javanese  
83873. Balinese siə   5, 34 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
83976. Amis (Central) siwa from Laurent Sagart 5 A:E:Amis  
85206. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai leat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85413. Sisingga zia   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85623. Siar surok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
86113. Kokota ṇevau   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
87033. Nalik wisik fat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87497. Basay TsYM91 siwa   5 A:E:N:Basay  
87844. Cebuano siam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
88268. Madara naparirimapa ju vati     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88278. Tahitian (18th Century) iva   5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
88282. Lamboya kabhani dhiha -1 38 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
88295. Savu héo   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
89248. Diodio nimafafali-laufuli   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89264. Ma'anyan su'ey   5 A:M:G:E:C:South  
89608. Kambera hiwa   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
89601. Vaeakau-Taumako iva   5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89613. Manggarai ciok   5? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
89622. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) asera SA: lit. 'minus one': see Maloh sera 'one' 14 A:M:S:Bugis  
89629. Dobuan nima 'e ata   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
89634. Alune si'wa   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
89645. Amahai siwa   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
89944. Merina (Malagasy) sivy   5 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
89970. Kiribati ruáiua general word; root: rua 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
89975. Yabem lemeŋteŋ ŋanô àclề     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
89986. Kilivila -lima -vasi   11, 17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
90196. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) sembilan   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90439. Fijian (Bau) ciwa Pollex 06: Ciwa. :Nine. 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
90670. Indonesian sembilan   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90680. Minangkabau sambilan   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90690. Lenakel katilum kuvər   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
90848. Hanunóo siyám   9 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
92681. Hainan Cham thua 11 pa:nʔ32     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
92695. Manam lima be oati   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
92900. Mwotlap lɛßɛßɛt (**laßea-) 20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93316. Japhug Rgyalrong kɯ ngɯt     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93326. Melanau (Mukah) ulan     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
104096. Lihir (Sunglik) a liem ka burut could be kaburut   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103893. Kara (West) wasipat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103698. Madak vasik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104292. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) lavuvat   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103480. Sou Amana Teru sia   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103460. Tolai lavuvat   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102667. Haku tosi   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102258. Savosavo kuava     Central Solomons  
105666. Torau sia   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105853. Tiang pat lima pa talat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106047. Bilur latia   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106436. Maututu valasiu   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106437. Maututu valasiu   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
107095. Solos nei sie   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108015. Kapampangan siam   9 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
108549. Saliba haligigi hasi five four 17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108739. Pangasinan siamira   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108910. Chru səlpan   41 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109233. Hmong, White cua 2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109485. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) siyam   9 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109668. Agta siam   9 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109852. Atta, Pamplona siam   9 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110036. Balangaw si'yʌm   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110220. Batak, Palawan siam   9 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110402. Bilaan, Koronadal syɨm   9 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110586. Bilaan, Sarangani siʔɨm   9 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110770. Binukid 'siyam   9 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110954. Bontok, Guina-ang si'yam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111135. Dumagat, Casiguran si'yam   9 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111311. Gaddang ʔassam   9 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111494. Ifugao, Amganad hi'yam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111669. Ifugao, Batad hiyam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111853. Ifugao, Bayninan hiyam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112382. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n tambiang nu ʔɨpat     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112564. Inibaloi siyɨm   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112747. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg siya:m   9 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112930. Itbayaten siam   9 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113112. Itneg, Binongan si'yam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113295. Ivatan, Basco Dialect siam   9 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113479. Kalagan siam   9 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113663. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect si'yam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113846. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper hiyam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114184. Kallahan, Keleyqiq heyam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114368. Kankanay, Northern si'yam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114551. Mamanwa sizam   9 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114735. Manobo, Ata (up-river) sasiam   9 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114919. Manobo, Ata (down-river) sasiam   9 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115103. Manobo, Dibabawon 'siʔam   9 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115286. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) siyɨw   5, 34 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115470. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) siyow   5, 34 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115654. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect siyam   9 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115837. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect siam   9 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
116020. Manobo, Western Bukidnon siyɨw   5, 34 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116204. Mansaka siyam   9 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116387. Samal, Siasi Dialect siam   9 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116480. Dayak Ngaju jalatien   13 A:M:G:W:South  
116481. Dayak Ngaju 'tien   13 A:M:G:W:South  
116522. Dayak Ngaju jalatien   13 A:M:G:W:South  
116523. Dayak Ngaju 'tien   13 A:M:G:W:South  
116711. Sambal, Botolan si'am   9 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116895. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'siaw   5, 34 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117079. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect sio   5, 34 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117263. Subanun, Sindangan siam   9 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117447. Subanon, Siocon siam   9 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117631. Tagabili syom   9 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117815. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect siam   9 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117999. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect siam   9 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118183. Tausug, Jolo Dialect siam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118229. Dayak Ngaju tien   13 A:M:G:W:South  
118484. Nahavaq sow-vey   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118672. Amami xunu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118819. Miyako kukunu     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119695. Avava savat   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119884. Naman nsoves   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120236. Nese khe|sve   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120426. Tape jevet   20? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121059. Fataluku siva < AN 5 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121425. Palauan klteiu     A:M:Palauan  
121433. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) hiwa   5 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
121577. Iranun siau   5, 34 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
121785. Sye (Erromangan) sukrimendvat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122220. Ura sinivat   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122419. Araki (Southwest Santo) hai|sua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123835. Roviana sia   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
124119. Surigaonon siyam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124319. Ilonggo siám   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124735. Melayu sembilan   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124985. Vitu polovata   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
125166. Kandas lisu-   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125369. Tolo siu irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125572. Merei raitat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125641. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *siwa   5 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
125857. Iaai thabyŋ ke nua væk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126157. Nehan lusio   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126378. Simbo sia   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126606. Uruava ia   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126827. Namakir lovet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127012. Orkon melep yar   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127292. Kwamera kərirum-kefa   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127462. Maori (1773) kàeeva   5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127638. Tahiti (1773) iva Nine 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127763. Savu (1773) saio nine 5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
127764. Savu (1773) saou nine 5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
128072. Butuanon siyam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128284. Neve'ei nsavah   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128531. Nāti seuvei   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128570. Bima ciwi   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
129009. Kadorih sioi   5 A:M:G:W:North  
129010. Kadorih ǰaɾatien   13 A:M:G:W:North  
129032. Sundanese salapan   41 A:M:Sundanese  
129224. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok sapire     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129286. Dehu ekengömen   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
129478. Bajo sanga   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129836. Inabaknon siyam +t+d1   9 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130041. Mapun siyam   9 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130867. S.W. Palawano siam (final) 9 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131095. Tolai lavuwat   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
131246. Waropen sighiro Ambumi and Napan-Weinami dialects   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
131247. Waropen waŋgea ka ako 5+4; Other dialects   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
131263. Bikol (Naga City) siyam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
131465. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) siam   9 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131702. Tonsea siouw   5, 34 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131881. Ibanag siyam   9 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
131892. Kenyah (Long Anap) piʔen     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
132316. Äiwoo polouvä     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132529. Nanggu tuməte     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132852. Bantik siouw   5, 34 A:M:P:S:Southern  
132857. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) ivalasiu   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
133044. Malo, Santa Cruz œpʷæmʌ   19 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133197. Lwepe, Santa Cruz œpʷæmʌ   19 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133314. Komering suai   5 A:M:Lampung  
133379. Tetum sia     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133505. Ngadha ter esa -1   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
133562. Rapanui (Easter Island) iva   5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133619. Iban semilan   10 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
133961. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) sembilan   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134116. Marovo sia   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
134536. Kubokota sia   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134824. Luqa sia   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134928. Chamorro sigua   5 A:M:Chamorro  
134947. Chamorro siguiyai (count non-living objects)   A:M:Chamorro  
134953. Yapese mereb     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
135182. Sivisa Titan adasi   37 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135183. Sivisa Titan taadasi   37 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135222. Berawan (Long Terawan) gelpey     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
135446. Gumawana nima vasi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135513. Roti (Termanu Dialect) sio   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
135530. Oirata siwa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135758. Kelabit (Bario) iwaʔ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
135790. Chuukese tiu (as a number and when couting) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
136026. Western Fijian (Navosa) ciwa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136049. Aklanon - Bisayan syam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
136317. Waray-Waray siyám   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136409. Tagalog siyam   9 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
136412. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect hiwa   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
136618. Kahua (Mami) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
136821. Kahua siva nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
137023. Tawaroga isiwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
137227. Fagani siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
137438. Ughele niki nine   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
137650. Lavukaleve sava nine   Central Solomons  
137707. Lengo (Paripao) ðiua nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
137922. Nduke sia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138125. Babatana (Katazi) zia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
138322. Mbilua (Ndovele) siakava nine   Central Solomons  
138536. Mbilua siakava nine   Central Solomons  
138743. Ghanongga sia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138948. Mbaniata (Lokuru) mbɔvɔhɔ nine   Central Solomons  
139187. Mbaniata mbovoho nine   Central Solomons  
139394. Kusaghe sia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
139592. Mono (Fauro) ulia nine 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
139807. Mono (Alu) ulia nine 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
139998. Lengo (Ghaimuta) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
140204. Dori'o sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140413. Sa'a (Ulawa) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140607. Sa'a (Uki Ni Masi) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140812. Vangunu sia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
141028. Babatana (Avasö) ia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141130. Tanema suaindi nine   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
141187. Varisi kaia nine 23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141322. Vano tandu nine   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
141421. Vaghua kaxesa nine 23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141789. Ghari (Nggae) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141962. Ghari (Ndi) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142161. Ghari (Nggeri) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142369. Ghari (Tandai) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142572. Ghari (Nginia) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142786. Malango siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142934. Talise (Koo) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143135. Talise (Malagheti) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143351. Talise (Moli) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143550. Talise (Poleo) siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143758. Talise siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143973. Mbirao siu nine; irregular loss of *a 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
144177. Langalanga sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
144374. Kwai sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
144587. Varisi (Ghone) kaɣia nine 23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
144799. Babatana (Lömaumbi) ia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
145022. Laghu (Samasodu) leɣaha nine 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
145226. Mbareke kasia nine 23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
145443. Nggao (Poro) fahia nine   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
145642. Fagani (Rihu'a) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
145826. To'ambaita sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
145883. Tanimbili verevepio nine   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
145987. Ririo zia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
145995. Mono ulia nine 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
146005. Kilokaka (Ysabel) hneʔva nine 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
146205. Oroha siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
146265. Nembao wahia nine   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
146334. Santa Ana siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
146537. Santa Catalina siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
146824. Bellona iba nine 5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
146925. Kazukuru lusi nine   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
146931. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') siɔk nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
146937. Kwaio mule nine   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
146938. Kwaio sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
146945. Nggela hiua nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
147149. Longgu siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Longgu  
147157. Babatana zia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
147365. Lungga sia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
147570. Lengo ðiua nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
147633. Buma tindi nine   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
147853. Mbaelelea sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148071. Mbaengguu sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148272. Fataleka sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148280. Ghari siu nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
148289. Hoava sia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
148509. Bauro (Haununu) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
148568. Asumboa toinĵu nine   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
148767. Marau (Guadalcanal) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
149144. Fagani (Agufi) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
149357. Sengga zia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
149558. Rawo siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
149571. Kayan (Uma Juman) pitan     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
149785. Babatana (Tunöe) zia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
149990. Maringe (Tataba) heva nine 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
149991. Maringe (Tataba) hnevai nine 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150204. Maringe (Leleghia) hnevai nine 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150402. Sa'a (Sa'a Village) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
150616. Sa'a (A'ulu Village) siwe nine; irregular *a > e 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
150824. Maringe (Kmagha) hnevai nine 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
151007. Blablanga (Ghove) heva nine 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
151217. Mbughotu (Dhadhaje) hia nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
151413. Blablanga hneva nine 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
151619. Bauro (Pawa Village) siva nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
151826. Bauro (Baroo Village) siva nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
152030. Arosi (Oneibia Village) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
152236. Arosi (Tawatana Village) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
152440. 'Are'are (Ma'asupa Village) siva nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
152642. 'Are'are (Waiahaa Village) siwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
152841. Lau (Walade) sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
153060. Lau (North) sikwa nine 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
153068. Zabana (Kia) leɣahaɣu nine 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
153113. Mori osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
153152. Dawera-Daweloor siuw   5 A:M:C:C:B:North  
153160. Buru [Namrole Bay] cia   5 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
153163. Soboyo tasia   5 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
153166. Nauru ado (*nsiwa, Nathan 1974) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
153172. Jawe ni-phoec     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
153178. Nengone sɛduŋ ne ɛč     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
153188. Lou ŋanisip   39 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
153193. Roma wo'hia   5, 38 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
153203. Kédang lemeapa 5+4   A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
153571. Makassar salapaŋ   41 A:M:S:Makassar  
153840. Kuot gamiala     languages isolate  
154335. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) sêra < *tera 36 A:M:C:C:Aru  
154428. Madurese saŋaʔ   12 A:M:Madurese  
154629. Palu'e (Nitung) iva   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154665. Old Javanese saŋa   12 A:M:Javanese  
154689. Raga sivo   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
154711. Murnaten (Alune) sikwa   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
154712. Murnaten (Alune) si'wa   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
155010. Qabiao mə0 ćia213 c.f. Amis siwa 1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155213. Lampung Api (Belalau) siwɑ   5 A:M:Lampung  
155424. Lampung Api (Daya) suɑy   5 A:M:Lampung  
155830. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) suɑy   5 A:M:Lampung  
156015. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) siwe   5 A:M:Lampung  
156414. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village suɑy   5 A:M:Lampung  
156626. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village suwɑy   5 A:M:Lampung  
156829. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village suɑy   5 A:M:Lampung  
157038. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village suɑy   5 A:M:Lampung  
157626. Lampung Api (Krui) siwɑ   5 A:M:Lampung  
157996. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) sewow   5 A:M:Lampung  
158383. Lampung Api (Ranau) siwɜ   5 A:M:Lampung  
158579. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) siwə̯o   5 A:M:Lampung  
158779. Lampung Api (Sukau) siwɑ   5 A:M:Lampung  
159370. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) suɑy   5 A:M:Lampung  
159814. Buol sio   5, 34 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160076. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160215. Bajo (Padei Laut) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160442. Bajo (Kayuadi) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160581. Bajo (Pitulua) saŋa   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160799. Bajo (Bajoe) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160933. Bajo (Lauru) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161078. Bajo (Moramo) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161222. Bajo (Boepinang) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161353. Bajo (Lakaramba) saŋa   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161587. Bajo (Kaleroang) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161721. Bajo (Lakonea) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161946. Bajo (Langara Laut) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162088. Bajo (Lapulu) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162311. Bajo (Anaiwoi) saŋaʔ   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162540. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) saŋa   12 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162565. Bare'e sasio   5 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
162787. Babuza Ts82 naitoo (2), Probably "seven"   A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
162788. Babuza Ts82 nataxaxoan (1-2)   A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
163287. Hoanya Ts82 a-sia (Chulo-hsien) 5 A:W:Central Western Plains  
163288. Hoanya Ts82 tari (4)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163723. Papora Ts82 mesiya (1-1) 5 A:W:Central Western Plains  
163724. Papora Ts82 misiea (4) 5 A:W:Central Western Plains  
163725. Papora Ts82 mesī (2) 5 A:W:Central Western Plains  
163726. Papora Ts82 sia (1-2) 5 A:W:Central Western Plains  
163727. Papora Ts82 sía: (1-4) 5 A:W:Central Western Plains  
163728. Papora Ts82 sya (1-3) 5 A:W:Central Western Plains  
163729. Papora Ts82 sigia (1-6) 5 A:W:Central Western Plains  
163730. Papora Ts82 shiyā (1-5) 5 A:W:Central Western Plains  
163990. Pazih F69 xasə́bisupát   4 A:Northwest Formosan  
164096. Siraya F69 mattouda   7 A:E:Southwest  
164496. Taokas Ts82 tanāso (1) 6 A:W:Central Western Plains  
164497. Taokas Ts82 tanasō (2) 6 A:W:Central Western Plains  
164498. Taokas Ts82 tanaso (3-1) 6 A:W:Central Western Plains  
164499. Taokas Ts82 tanasu (3-2b, 6-3, 6-4) 6 A:W:Central Western Plains  
164500. Taokas Ts82 tanásu (6-1) 6 A:W:Central Western Plains  
164501. Taokas Ts82 tana (5-2) 6 A:W:Central Western Plains  
164502. Taokas Ts82 mahaipat (5-1), Probably "eight"   A:W:Central Western Plains  
164503. Taokas Ts82 taisu (10), Probably "ten"   A:W:Central Western Plains  
165139. Hiw jeβɔt < PNV *laβea-βati 20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165148. Tae' (S.Toraja) kasera SA: lit. 'minus one': see Maloh sera 'one' 14 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
165161. Rurutuan iva   5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
165190. Lamalera (lembata) hiwa   5 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
165220. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) siwa   5 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
165488. Apma (Suru Mwerani) lapet prefixed with 'te-' when used as quantifier 20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166013. Apma (Suru Kavian) lavas prefixed with "te-" when used as quantifier 20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166256. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -liapat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166515. Sowa lakpat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166769. Ske (Seke) liapet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166787. Banggai (W.dialect) sio   5 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
167307. Halia (Selau) tosie   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167734. Acehnese sikureueng     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167743. Lau sikwa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
167928. Lungchow kaw3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168254. Besemah sembilan   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168267. Tontemboan siow   5, 34 A:M:P:M:North  
168688. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) sembilan   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169232. Palembang Malay sembilan   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169441. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) siam   9 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169676. Kinaray-a siyam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
172269. Kusaie     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
172265. Ponapean duwa-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
172266. Mokilese duwa-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
172267. Pingilapese duwa-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
172268. Kiribati rua-   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
172263. Pulo-Annan tio-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172264. Proto-Chuukic *diwa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172262. Woleaian tiwe   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172261. Satawalese tiwa-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172260. Satawalese tiiw   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172259. Saipan Carolinian tiwo-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172258. Saipan Carolinian tiwa-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172257. Saipan Carolinian tiiw   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172256. Puluwatese ttiwa-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172255. Puluwatese ttiw   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172254. Mortlockese tiwa-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172253. Chuukese ttiwu-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172252. Chuukese ttiwa-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172251. Chuukese ttiwe-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172250. Chuukese ttiiw   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172249. Proto-Micronesian *Siwa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
172082. Belait mupai     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
172041. Popalia kesia   5 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
172022. Numbami (Siboma) nima teula ano wata     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
172419. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) siw   5 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
172551. Muyuw kweinim kweivas     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
172566. Bughotu hia   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
172783. Kalaw Kawaw Ya ùkaùkaùkaùkamadhabaig(a) 2-2-2-2-one left over   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173055. Mekeo imagea pani     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
173295. Karo Batak siwah   5 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173312. Bolaang Mongondow šìòū   5, 34 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
173329. Mussau sio   5 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
173809. Sumbawa siwa   5 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173972. Kalinga, Southern siyam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174206. Kalinga, Limos siyám   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174433. Bontok, Eastern siyam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174663. Tolaki osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174684. Kove lima gapange     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
175033. Rapa iva   5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175262. Vietnamese chín     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175466. Khmer pram buən     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175828. Mooriori te/iwa   5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176445. Itawis syam   9 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176640. Ibaloi siyam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
177223. Kankanaey siyam   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177258. Proto-Austronesian *Siwa   5 Austronesian  
177622. Proto-Southwestern Tai *kaw C2 Middle Chinese: kjəu   TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177849. Maguindanaon síaw   5, 34 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178198. Sinauna siyám   9 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178380. Romblon siyám   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178562. Cuyonon siyám   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178979. Proto-Kra *s-ɣwa B   1 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179334. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *C-ßɯ:ʔ   5 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179573. Buyang (Ecun) va55   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179801. Paha dɦa33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180085. Gelao (Zhenfeng) so42   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180276. Lemerig liβiβɛʔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180781. Gelao (Wanzi) səɯ24   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180941. Gelao (Sanchong) ʂʷo53   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181105. Laha (Ta Mit) sə33 wa24   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181235. Sasak siwaq   5 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
181716. Japanese (Kyoto) kokonotsu     Japonic  
181717. Yonamine kukunucci     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181718. Japanese (Tokyo) kokonotsu     Japonic  
181719. Shuri kukunuçi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181720. Naha kukunuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182701. Proto-Bisayan *siyám   9 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183326. Lundayeh liwa'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183555. Yogad syam   9 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184421. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *siáw   5 Austronesian  
184964. Kavalan LTs siwa   5 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185576. Bikol (Rinconada) siyám   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
186142. Proto-Rukai *baŋatə   8 A:Rukai  
186274. Bunun (Takituduh L88) sivaʔ   5 A:Bunun  
186440. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *d-kəw ~ *s-kəw     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186738. Gelao (Judu) gɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186950. Gelao (Hongfeng) sau13   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187163. Dupaningan Agta siyam   9 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187612. Sama (Sibutu) siyam   9 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187906. Sama (Pangutaran) siyam   9 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188892. Santali are     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189029. Mon həcit     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189051. Maranao siyaw   5, 34 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
189068. Loniu ma-urusi   37 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
189266. Proto-Chamic *samilan   10 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189267. Proto-Chamic *sa-lapan   41 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189637. Proto-Malayic *əsaʔ ambil-an   10 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189638. Proto-Malayic *(ə)saʔ alap-an   41 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189841. Rhade dua păn     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190109. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) mamaqisuʔ   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190314. Proto-Puyuma *iwa   5 A:Puyuma  
190541. Jarai dua rơpăn     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190797. Roglai, Northern salapat   41 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191170. Totoli sio   5 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191300. Proto-Tsouic *θíwa   5 A:Tsouic  
192007. Tomini (Tialo) sesio   5 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192223. Nanumea iva   5, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192813. Masbatenyo siyam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193084. Younuo (Xiaozhai) tiu13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193282. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ko33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193475. Proto-East Mindanao *siyam PNEM, PSEM 9 A:M:Philippine  
193716. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) siwa   5? A:Puyuma  
193962. Pazih LTs (Auran) xasebsupat = 5 + 4 4 A:Northwest Formosan  
194509. She (Lianhua) khiu2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194755. South Island Maori hiua   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195113. Proto-Lampungic *siwa   5 A:M:Lampung  
195292. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) tɕu2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195496. Mulao so24   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195964. Jiongnai (Longhua) tʃu33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196690. She (Haifeng) k'i31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196926. Hlai (Baoding) faɯ3   5 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197179. Dzao Min (Daping) ku53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197358. Mien (Jiangdi) dwo31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197538. Mien (Changping) du31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197723. Biao Min (Dongshan) iu31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198503. Enga tukutépó     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198994. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *o-sio independent numeral 5 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
198995. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *sio bound numeral 5 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199234. Marshallese riwahtimjiwen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199449. Lachi (Tân Lợi) lju22   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
200208. Kim Mun (Hainan) duu33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200323. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **kjəgw     Sino-Tibetan  
201175. Asilulu siwa   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201176. Asilulu ram     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201371. Lachi (Jinchang) ljou13   28 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201543. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *upal C 5? LS 5? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201776. Urak Lawoi' semilat   10 A:M:M:Malayic  
202050. Pingilapese duoau general numeral form for counting objects 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202051. Pingilapese adu counting number (unspecified object) 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202201. Proto-Minahasan *siow   5, 34 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202430. Proto-Sangiric *siaw   5, 34 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202629. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *siwa   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202941. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) meper   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203138. Amis (Fata'an) siwaʔ   5 A:E:Amis  
203338. Amis (Farang) siwaʔ   5 A:E:Amis  
203531. Sakizaya siwaʔ   5 A:E:Amis  
203731. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) qisuʔ   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203942. Bunun (Takituduh L04) sivaʔ   5 A:Bunun  
204151. Bunun (Takbanuaz) sivaʔ   5 A:Bunun  
204361. Bunun (Iskubun) sivaʔ   5 A:Bunun  
204601. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) siva   5 A:Paiwan  
204803. Paiwan (Stimul L04) siva   5 A:Paiwan  
205006. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) siva   5 A:Paiwan  
205219. Puyuma (Pilam L04) iwa   5 A:Puyuma  
205431. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) iwa   5 A:Puyuma  
205640. Puyuma (Katipul L04) iwa   5 A:Puyuma  
205848. Rukai (Tanan L04) baŋatə   8 A:Rukai  
206054. Rukai (Budai L04) baŋatə   8 A:Rukai  
206268. Rukai (Maga L04) vŋatɨ   8 A:Rukai  
206473. Rukai (Tona) vaŋatə   8 A:Rukai  
206677. Rukai (Mantauran L04) vaŋatə   8 A:Rukai  
206882. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ææʔhæʔ   26 A:Northwest Formosan  
207082. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) Lææʔhæʔ   26 A:Northwest Formosan  
207318. Atayal - Squliq L04 qeruʔ   29 A:A:A:Squliq  
207527. Seediq L04 (Paran) mŋariʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
207741. Seediq L04 (Toda) mŋariʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
207951. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mŋariʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
208154. Seediq L04 (Truku) mŋariʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
208359. Tsou (Duhtu L04) sio   5 A:T:Tsou  
208572. Kanakanabu L04 siia   5 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208783. Saaroa L04 kusia   5 A:T:Saaroa  
209483. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[c]t1iim     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209484. Proto-Mon-Khmer *dciin[ʔ] ~ *dciit     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209675. Proto-Ainu *si=nE=pE=hdan lit. 'one-ten'   languages isolate  
210050. Cham, Western samlăn   10 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210307. Favorlang OL03 tannacho   6 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210687. Basay L04 siwa   5 A:E:N:Basay  
214931. Klon tukainuk     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214932. Klon tukeinuk     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215105. Maybrat krem-tiet     Maybrat  
215397. Wetan wosiwa   5, 38 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215782. Sahu siworo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216707. East Makian psio   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216897. Sangir sio   5, 34 A:M:P:S:Northern  
216906. Misima ewata < *pat '4'   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
217125. Piva sia *wisa [metath.] 5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217328. Bikol (Bisakol) siyam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217550. Kagayanen syam   9 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217796. Proto-South Sulawesi *ka+misa lit,. 'the first' (i.e. from ten) 42 A:M:South Sulawesi  
217797. Proto-South Sulawesi *ka+sera SA: lit. 'minus one': see Maloh sera 'one' 14 A:M:South Sulawesi  
217957. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) tiyo   5, 34 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
217965. Tunjung tiant     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
218007. South Efate ilfot   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
218593. Angkola / Mandailing sambilan   10 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218823. Mentawai siba   5 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219108. Red Gelao ʂe31   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219376. Kazakh toʁəz     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219585. Kirgiz toʁuz     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219779. Salar doqus     TURKIC:Southern  
220006. Tatar toʁəz     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220215. Uighur toqquz     TURKIC:Eastern  
220426. Uzbek toqqiz     TURKIC:Eastern  
220627. Western Yugu dohɢəs     TURKIC:Eastern  
241098. Wiau osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240934. Wawonii (Menui) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240785. Wawonii osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240633. Waru (Lalomerui) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240498. Waru osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240362. Tomadino osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240227. Tolaki (Wiwirano) sio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250363. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239746. Tolaki (Laiwui) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239500. Tolaki (Konawe) sio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239499. Tolaki (Konawe) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239224. Tolaki (Asera) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239088. Taloki osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238930. Padoe osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236736. Mori Atas (Tambee) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238742. Moronene (Tokotu'A) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238741. Moronene (Tokotu'A) osiu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238573. Moronene (Mornene) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238419. Moronene osiu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238418. Moronene osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238257. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250519. Mori Bawah (Watu) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237909. Mori Bawah (Soroako) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237779. Mori Bawah (Roda) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237650. Mori Bawah (Petasia) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237519. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237386. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237257. Mori Bawah (Kangua) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237126. Mori Bawah (Bahano) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236996. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236867. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238740. Moronene (Tokotu'A) hosiu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236608. Mori Atas (Olota) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236477. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236345. Mori Atas (Molio'A) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236215. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235953. Mori Atas (Impo) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235825. Mori Atas (Doule) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235450. Koroni osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235292. Kodeoha osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235139. Bungku (Waia) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234980. Bungku (Tulambatu) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234791. Bungku (Torete) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234632. Bungku (Routa) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234495. Bungku (Landawe) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234314. Bungku osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234117. Bahonsuai osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236083. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241343. Yi (Dafang) kɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241575. Tai Phake kau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241894. Tai Aiton kau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242227. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) tuwow general counting with -w numeral classifier 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242705. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ʂei31   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242928. En (Nung Ven) wa54   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243097. Buyang (Yalang) wo33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243280. Gelao (Bigong) ʑeu31   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243592. Gelao (Dagouchang) səɯ13   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243870. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia siyam     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244083. Gelao (Moji) kəu31   5 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244487. Mulam (Siba) cəu3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244693. Wusehua (Rongshui) kjəu3     Mixed languages  
244871. Dongxiang 东乡语 iəsun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245059. Tuzu 土族语 ʂʣən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245247. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʃisən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245425. Bao'an 保安语 iəsuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245625. Mongol 蒙古语 jis     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245829. Old Chinese *[k]uʔ   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245942. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tɕiəu42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246099. Gelao, Hongfeng sau13   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246199. Proto-Seko *ka-mesa-a:   42 A:M:S:Seko  
246574. Qabiao (Phó Là) sja4   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246575. Qabiao (Phó Là) mơsia4   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246645. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) so55   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246730. Wanukaka hiwa   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
246884. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *gəw 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247155. Mondzi ko13 (ɔ44)     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247286. Maang kau35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247305. Gaokujiao Lolo kau31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247343. White Lolo ko31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247371. Black Lolo ko11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247394. Flowery Lolo ko31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247561. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) tɕo31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247748. Bolyu ɕən5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247921. Bugan (Nala) ɕi33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248105. Bugan (Manlong) ɕḭ44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248234. Mantsi kua312     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248305. Mo'ang kɑu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248380. Kathu kɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248795. Kulisusu osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249025. Tetun (Dili) sia     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249263. Mang (Jinping) tɐm31 θin51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249407. Pa Na tɕhu313     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249654. Kambowa sisiua   5 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249871. Kioko sisiua   5 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250052. Mongi ko13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250193. Caijia kuo55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250220. Banoni visa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
250774. Tolaki (Mekongga) osio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250775. Tolaki (Mekongga) sio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250892. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tɕia25     Unclassified  
251016. Mien (Tashi) nto53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251304. Itawis syam   9 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251441. Proto-Nisoic *gu 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251526. Bantoanon (Banton) sidam   9 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
251742. Tangga (Feni) siu   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253011. Enggano (Meok) kaba kahaiʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253322. Simeulue siwa   5 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253323. Simeulue sambilan   10 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253496. Papitalai mandotih   37 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253742. Moor rímó maʔa áʔó 5+4   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
254017. Andio sioʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254039. Bontok, Guina-ang siyám   9 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
254237. Carolinian tiwou   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
254303. Toba Batak sia   5 A:M:N:B:Southern  
254407. Motu taurahani ta     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
254629. Uma (Kantewu dialect) sio   5 A:M:C:K:Southern  
254880. Lelepa lfot   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
265945. Hiw ye-βot   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265946. Toga ləβi-βet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265947. Lehali leβe-βæt   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265948. Löyöp leβe-βet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265949. Mwotlap leβe-βet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265950. Mota laβea-βat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265951. Vera'a (Vatrata) liβi-βaˀ   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265952. Lemerig (Sasar) liβi-βeˀ   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265953. Vurës (Vetumboso) nileβe-βet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265954. Vurës (Mosina) luβu-βet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265955. Lemerig (Bek) liβi-βeˀ   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265956. Nume leβe-βet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265957. Dorig sœlβe-βaːt   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265958. Koro leβe-βæt   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265959. Wetamut leβe-βat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265960. Lakona laβe-βæs   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265961. Mwerlap (Merig) laβ-βæt   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265962. Mwerlap (Merlav) laβ-βæt   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265963. Marino la-βati   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265964. Maewo, Central (Peterara) lei-βati   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265965. Baetora (Navenevene) li-βat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265966. Baetora (Tam) li-βat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265967. Baetora (Nasawa) li-βat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265968. Baetora (Narovorovo) li-βat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265969. Baetora le-βati   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265970. Ambae, East (Wailengi) siwo   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265971. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) siwo   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265972. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ka-hikʷa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265973. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) ke-siok   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265974. Raga sifo   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265975. Apma te-la-pet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265976. Seke lia-pet   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265977. Sa lia-pat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265978. Sowa lak-pat   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265979. Valpei (Hukua) tˢiwa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265980. Valpei čiwa   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265981. Nokuku tˢiwa   5 A:M:C:E:O: