https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: Six

Entries for "Six":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
3229403. Tuvalu ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
89941. Merina (Malagasy) enina   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
83698. Seediq F69 (Sakura) matə́ruʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
83699. Saisiyat F69 boŝi'   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
83700. Siraya F69 nnum   1 A:E:Southwest  
83701. Itbayat a'nem   1, 38 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83702. Ivasay anem   1, 40 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83703. Isamorong a:nem   1, 38 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83704. Babuyan a:nem   1, 38 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83705. Tsou T63 nomu   1 A:T:Tsou  
83706. Tsou T63 nauma   1 A:T:Tsou  
83707. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) unum   1 A:Paiwan  
83708. Bunun F69, Southern noum   1 A:Bunun  
83709. Thao B96 sturu   2 A:W:Thao  
83710. Atayal - Squliq F69 teiuk   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
83711. Atayal - Squliq F69 teyu   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
83712. Kavalan F69 ʔu:nnə́m   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83713. Kavalan F69 nim   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83714. Kavalan F69 n'm   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83715. Kavalan F69 unum   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83716. Pazih F69 hasubuda   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
83717. Pazih F69 hasuv-da   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
83718. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) num   1 A:Puyuma  
83719. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) unum   1 A:Puyuma  
83720. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) onam   1 A:Puyuma  
83721. Rukai (Budai F69) neum   1 A:Rukai  
83722. Rukai (Budai F69) neuma   1 A:Rukai  
83723. Saaroa F69 ənəmə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83724. Saaroa F69 neum   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83725. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mataru   2 A:A:Seediq  
83726. Siraya F69 ninnam   1 A:E:Southwest  
83727. Siraya F69 tunum   1 A:E:Southwest  
83728. Tsou T63 nómə   1 A:T:Tsou  
83732. Iraralay anem   1, 40 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83733. Iraralay anem   1, 40 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83734. Iraralay nanem   1, 38 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83735. Imorod nanem   1, 38 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83736. Imorod anem   1, 40 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83737. Moken nam   1 A:M:Moklen  
83738. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ʔúnəm   1 A:Paiwan  
83739. Banjarese Malay anam   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
83740. Bunun F69, Southern no'om   1 A:Bunun  
83741. Thao B96 katú:ruʔ   2 A:W:Thao  
83742. Kanakanabu F69 nəm   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
83743. Atayal - Squliq F69 cziu   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
83744. Kavalan F69 ʔnə́m   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83745. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) maʔtuʔ   2? A:A:A:C'uli'  
83746. Favorlang F69 nataap   26 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
83747. Pazih F69 xasə́b-użaʔ   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
83748. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔúnə́m   1 A:Puyuma  
83749. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔənə́m'   1 A:Rukai  
83750. Saaroa F69 kənəmə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83832. Buyang (Langjia) nam54   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
83844. Javanese nəm   1 A:M:Javanese  
83845. Balinese ənəm   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
83849. Cebuano onom   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
83855. Tagalog ánim   1, 38 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
83860. Ilokano innem   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
83973. Amis (Central) 'enem   1 A:E:Amis  
83999. Tagalog anem   1, 38 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
85203. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai lesikei   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85410. Sisingga ounomo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85620. Siar ivon   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
86110. Kokota nablou   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
87030. Nalik wisik zacha   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87494. Basay TsYM91 anəm   1 A:E:N:Basay  
87838. Cebuano unu'm   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
87839. Cebuano says   x A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan L
88267. Madara naparirimapajukese     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88275. Tahitian (18th Century) ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
88285. Lamboya àni   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
88298. Savu ena   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
89247. Diodio nimafafali-seyana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89252. Kambera nomu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
89260. Ma'anyan enem   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
89598. Vaeakau-Taumako ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89610. Manggarai enem   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
89619. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ənnəŋ   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
89626. Dobuan nima 'e bweu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
89631. Alune ne   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
89642. Amahai no'o   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
89957. Roro ima     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
89983. Kilivila -lima -tala     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
90193. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) enam   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90667. Indonesian enam   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90677. Minangkabau anam   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
90687. Lenakel katilum karena     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
90845. Hanunóo ʔúnum   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
135751. Kelabit (Bario) enem   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
92678. Hainan Cham na:nʔ 32   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
92692. Manam lima be teɬe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
93313. Japhug Rgyalrong kɯ tʂɣɣ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93323. Melanau (Mukah) nem   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
104095. Lihir (Sunglik) a liem kamin     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103892. Kara (West) waisaka   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103477. Sou Amana Teru nena   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102666. Haku tunomo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102675. Kapampangan anam   1, 38 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
102828. Tahitian (Modern) ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
102255. Savosavo poɰoa     Central Solomons  
105852. Tiang pat lima pa saka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106046. Bilur nono   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
107094. Solos neiyonong   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108345. Berawan (Long Terawan) enum   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
108736. Pangasinan animira   1, 38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108907. Chru nam   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109230. Hmong, White rau 5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109242. Amis (Central) qenem   1 A:E:Amis  
109482. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) anim   1, 38 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109665. Agta ʔʌnnʌm   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109849. Atta, Pamplona annam   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110033. Balangaw ʔɨ'nɨm   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110217. Batak, Palawan ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110399. Bilaan, Koronadal nam   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110583. Bilaan, Sarangani nam   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110767. Binukid ha'ʔɨnɨm   1, 38 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110951. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔɨ'nɨm   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111132. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔɨ'nɨm   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111308. Gaddang ʔanɨm   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111491. Ifugao, Amganad ʔo'nom   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111666. Ifugao, Batad ʔonom   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111850. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔonom   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
111859. Rarotongan ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
112379. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n tambiang nu sit     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112561. Inibaloi ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112744. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔannam   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112927. Itbayaten ʔaʔnɨm   1, 38 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113109. Itneg, Binongan ʔɨ'nɨm   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113292. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔaanɨm   1, 38 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113476. Kalagan ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113660. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔo'nom   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113843. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114181. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔenem   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114365. Kankanay, Northern ʔɨ'nɨm   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114548. Mamanwa ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114732. Manobo, Ata (up-river) honʔom   1, 39 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114916. Manobo, Ata (down-river) honʔom   1, 39 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115100. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115283. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115467. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115651. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔʌnʌm   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115834. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect hɨnʔɨm   1, 39 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
116017. Manobo, Western Bukidnon hɨʔɨnɨm   1, 39 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116201. Mansaka ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116384. Samal, Siasi Dialect ɨnnom   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116412. Gabadi kara-koi   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
116519. Dayak Ngaju jahawen   10 A:M:G:W:South  
116708. Sambal, Botolan 'ʔanɨm   1, 38 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116892. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'nung   12 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117076. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect ɨnung   12 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117260. Subanun, Sindangan gɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117444. Subanon, Siocon gonom   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117628. Tagabili nɨm   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117812. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117996. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔɨnɨm   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118180. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔunum   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118234. Dayak Ngaju jahawen   10 A:M:G:W:South  
118239. Yakan ennem   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
118481. Nahavaq sow-siq   31? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118669. Amami muu   11 JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118816. Miyako   11 JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119692. Avava sout   31, 32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120233. Nese kh|on   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120423. Tape ləmjis   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121422. Palauan klolem     A:M:Palauan  
121430. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) nem   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
121444. Samoan ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
121450. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai lima-lesikei   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
121782. Sye (Erromangan) mehikai   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122217. Ura misai   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122416. Araki (Southwest Santo) hai|ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123832. Roviana onomo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
123836. Hawaiian 'eono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
124116. Surigaonon onom   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124316. Ilonggo anem   1, 40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124732. Melayu enam   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124982. Vitu polokatiu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
125162. Kandas uonomnin   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125163. Kandas wonom-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125367. Tolo ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125389. Anejom (Aneityum) meleθ     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
125569. Merei maravo   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125633. Fijian (Bau) ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
125638. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *onom   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
130628. Rapanui (Easter Island) ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
125854. Iaai thabyŋ ke nua xaca   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126154. Nehan tonomo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126375. Simbo vonomo   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126603. Uruava onomo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126824. Namakir lateh   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127009. Orkon melep sie   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127289. Kwamera kərirum-kwatia     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127459. Maori (1773) kàònoo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
128069. Butuanon unom   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128281. Neve'ei nsouh   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128528. Nāti seusi'   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128567. Bima ini   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
129003. Kadorih onom   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129004. Kadorih ǰahaßen     A:M:G:W:North  
129029. Sundanese genep     A:M:Sundanese  
129282. Dehu cangömen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
129475. Bajo enan   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129829. Inabaknon annom   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130038. Mapun nnom   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130864. S.W. Palawano enem   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131090. Tolai laptikai   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
131199. Toba Batak onom   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
131259. Bikol (Naga City) anum   1, 40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
131462. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) onom   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131494. Rejang Rejang enum   1 A:M:Rejang  
131699. Tonsea enem   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131884. Ibanag annam   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
131889. Kenyah (Long Anap) enem   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
132313. Äiwoo polegi     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132526. Nanggu lʌətʰemǣ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132849. Bantik nung   12 A:M:P:S:Southern  
132854. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) ivolo   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
133041. Malo, Santa Cruz esʌ̃mʌ   13 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133194. Lwepe, Santa Cruz esʌ̃mʌ   13 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133291. Komering nom   1 A:M:Lampung  
133372. Tetum neen     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133408. Tagalog anim   1, 40 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
133614. Iban enam   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
133958. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) enam   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134119. Marovo onomo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
134533. Kubokota vonomo   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134821. Luqa vonomo   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134931. Chamorro gunum   1? A:M:Chamorro  
135118. Sivisa Titan wono   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135210. Ambai (Yapen) wona(ŋ)     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
135217. Bare'e ono   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
135221. Yapese nel'     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
135443. Gumawana nima taya     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135516. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ne   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
135533. Oirata nem   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135643. Tuamotu fene   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
135672. Wanukaka namu   14 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
135766. Yami anem   1, 40 A:M:P:B:Yami  
135774. Kayan (Uma Juman) nem   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
136023. Western Fijian (Navosa) ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136051. Aklanon - Bisayan sais   x A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan L
136314. Waray-Waray unóm   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136416. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect nàmu   14 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
153111. Mori ono   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
153149. Dawera-Daweloor lɛm   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
153157. Buru [Namrole Bay] nee   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
153169. Nauru aŋo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
153175. Jawe ni-siic     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
153181. Nengone sɛduŋ ne sa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
153185. Wogeo bwarago     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
153191. Lou ŋiniop   43 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
153196. Roma wo'nema   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
153200. Soboyo noŋ   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
153206. Kédang e'neng   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
153392. Manihiki ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153561. Makassar annaŋ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
153837. Kuot gunamur     Isolate  
154008. Kairiru limtai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
154431. Madurese ənnam   1 A:M:Madurese  
154626. Palu'e (Nitung) əne   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154669. Old Javanese nəm   1 A:M:Javanese  
154691. Raga -ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
154716. Murnaten (Alune) ne   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
154804. Ilonggo anum   1, 40 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
155007. Qabiao mə0 hnam53   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155216. Lampung Api (Belalau) n:om   1 A:M:Lampung  
155427. Lampung Api (Daya) n:um   1 A:M:Lampung  
155833. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) onom   1 A:M:Lampung  
156018. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) onom   1 A:M:Lampung  
156417. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village n:om   1 A:M:Lampung  
156628. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ǝnom   1 A:M:Lampung  
156832. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village n:om   1 A:M:Lampung  
157041. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village onom   1 A:M:Lampung  
157435. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) n:ǝm   1 A:M:Lampung  
157629. Lampung Api (Krui) ǝnom   1 A:M:Lampung  
158000. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) n:ǝm   1 A:M:Lampung  
158386. Lampung Api (Ranau) ǝnom   1 A:M:Lampung  
158583. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) n:ǝm   1 A:M:Lampung  
158782. Lampung Api (Sukau) ǝnom   1 A:M:Lampung  
159373. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) n:um   1 A:M:Lampung  
159521. Nukuoro ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
159811. Buol onom   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160073. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) nnaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160212. Bajo (Padei Laut) n̩aŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160439. Bajo (Kayuadi) inaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160578. Bajo (Pitulua) ˈn̩aŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160796. Bajo (Bajoe) ˈnnaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160930. Bajo (Lauru) ǝnnaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161075. Bajo (Moramo) inaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161218. Bajo (Boepinang) ǝnaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161219. Bajo (Boepinang) n̩aŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161350. Bajo (Lakaramba) inaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161584. Bajo (Kaleroang) nnaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161718. Bajo (Lakonea) ǝnaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161942. Bajo (Langara Laut) innaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162084. Bajo (Lapulu) innaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162085. Bajo (Lapulu) n̩aŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162308. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ˈn̩aŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162537. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ǝn̩aŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164008. Pazih F69 xasə́bə́záʔ   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
165151. Tae' (S.Toraja) annan     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
165154. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) é     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
165164. Rurutuan ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
165238. Bolaang Mongondow onom   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
166252. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -lijia   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166253. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -lesu   20? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166512. Sowa lôwal   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166765. Ske (Seke) lavwal   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166766. Ske (Seke) lavial   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166790. Banggai (W.dialect) noom     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
167731. Acehnese nam   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167746. Lau ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
167925. Lungchow huk5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168251. Besemah enam   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168260. Tunjung hagant     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
168269. Tontemboan enem   1 A:M:P:M:North  
168477. Tawala nim i tutu po emosi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168685. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) anam   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169229. Palembang Malay enam   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169438. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) onom   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169673. Kinaray-a anəm   1, 40 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170135. Rotuman onó   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
172330. Chuukese wonu-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172189. Kusaie on   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
172188. Kiribati one-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
172187. Mokilese wono-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
172186. Ponapean wɛnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
172185. Ponapean oun   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
172184. Ponapean aun   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
172183. Proto-Chuukic *wono-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172182. Proto-Chuukic *woono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172181. Sonsorolese woro-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172180. Pulo-Annan ono-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172179. Woleaian wole-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172178. Woleaian wolo-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172169. Puluwatese woon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172170. Puluwatese wono-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172171. Saipan Carolinian ool   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172172. Saipan Carolinian olo-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172173. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag oon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172174. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag ono-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172175. Satawalese ool   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172176. Satawalese olo-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172177. Woleaian woolo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172168. Mortlockese wono-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172167. Mortlockese woon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172329. Chuukese woné-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172165. Chuukese wone-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172164. Chuukese wona-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172163. Chuukese wono-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172162. Chuukese woon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172161. Proto-Micronesian *wono-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
172073. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok unum   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
172045. Popalia no'o   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
172025. Numbami (Siboma) Nima teula ano sesem     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
171951. Belait nam   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
172415. Tongan ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
172554. Muyuw kweinim katanok     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
172567. Bughotu ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
173058. Mekeo imagea     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
173082. Nias õnõ     A:M:N:Nias  
173292. Karo Batak (e)nem     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173331. Mussau nomo   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
173806. Sumbawa enam   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173816. Kove lima gaere     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
173969. Kalinga, Southern onom   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174203. Kalinga, Limos onóm   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174430. Bontok, Eastern onom   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174660. Tolaki ono   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175030. Rapa ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175259. Vietnamese sáu     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175463. Khmer pram muəy     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175626. Nuguria ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175825. Mooriori te/ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176442. Itawis annám   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176637. Ibaloi enem   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
177220. Kankanaey enem   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177255. Proto-Austronesian *enem   1 Austronesian  
177846. Maguindanaon nem   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178195. Sinauna a'núm   1, 38 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178377. Romblon unóm   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178559. Cuyonon anɨm   1, 40 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178976. Proto-Kra *x-nəm A   1 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179331. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hnom   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179570. Buyang (Ecun) nam24   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179798. Paha nam31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180082. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ȵaŋ31   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180778. Gelao (Wanzi) nan33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180938. Gelao (Sanchong) ɲaŋ31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181102. Laha (Ta Mit) dɐm42   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181232. Sasak nəm   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
181836. Japanese (Kyoto) muttsu     Japonic  
181837. Yonamine muuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181838. Japanese (Tokyo) muttsu     Japonic  
181839. Shuri muuçi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181840. Naha muuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182373. Tiruray ʔenem   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182590. Bantoanon (Banton) anqum   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182750. Proto-Bisayan *qənəm   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182751. Proto-Bisayan *qanqəm   1, 38 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183323. Lundayeh enem   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183552. Yogad annám   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184021. Mak (Yangfeng) lok8S     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184568. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ʔĕném   1 Austronesian  
185147. Kavalan LTs ʔnem   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185148. Kavalan LTs nnem-   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185573. Bikol (Rinconada) onóm   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185735. Proto-Atayalic *ma-təruʔ   2 A:Atayalic  
185958. Ong Be (Lincheng) lok8   L? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186139. Proto-Rukai *ənəmə   1 A:Rukai  
186271. Bunun (Takituduh L88) ʔa-ʔnum   1 A:Bunun  
186437. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *d-k-ruk     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186735. Gelao (Judu) tɕhiu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186947. Gelao (Hongfeng) mjaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187160. Dupaningan Agta annam   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187609. Sama (Sibutu) nnom   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187903. Sama (Pangutaran) 'nno:m     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188889. Santali turui     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189026. Mon kərao     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189048. Maranao nem   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
189071. Loniu ma-wono   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
189215. Proto-Chamic *nam     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189566. Proto-Malayic *ənəm   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189838. Rhade năm     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190311. Proto-Puyuma *ənəm   1 A:Puyuma  
190538. Jarai năm     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190794. Roglai, Northern nãm     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191167. Totoli onom   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191297. Proto-Tsouic *ənə́mə   1 A:Tsouic  
192004. Tomini (Tialo) onom   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192810. Masbatenyo unom   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193081. Younuo (Xiaozhai) tjo35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193279. Pa-Hng (Gundong) tɕu55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193713. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) qnem   1 A:Puyuma  
194506. She (Lianhua) kɔ6     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194752. South Island Maori ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195110. Proto-Lampungic *ǝnǝm   1 A:M:Lampung  
195289. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ʈu5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195493. Mulao ȵe31   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195961. Jiongnai (Longhua) tʃɔ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196687. She (Haifeng) kɔ11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196923. Hlai (Baoding) tom1   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197176. Dzao Min (Daping) tɔu44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197355. Mien (Jiangdi) tɕu55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197535. Mien (Changping) kju54     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197720. Biao Min (Dongshan) klɔ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198500. Enga tókange     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199236. Marshallese jiljinew     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199446. Lachi (Tân Lợi) nɑ23   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199618. Samar-Leyte unom   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
200205. Kim Mun (Hainan) kjoo13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200320. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jəkw     Sino-Tibetan  
201169. Asilulu nena   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201170. Asilulu kana     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201368. Lachi (Jinchang) ȵaŋ31   19 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201540. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *(ə)num A   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201773. Urak Lawoi' nam   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202198. Proto-Minahasan *ənəm   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202427. Proto-Sangiric *ənum   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202626. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *ənəm   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202938. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) milipsyes   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203135. Amis (Fata'an) ʔnəm   1 A:E:Amis  
203335. Amis (Farang) ʔənəm   1 A:E:Amis  
203528. Sakizaya ʔənəm   1 A:E:Amis  
203728. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mtuyuʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203938. Bunun (Takituduh L04) num   1 A:Bunun  
203939. Bunun (Takituduh L04) nuum   1 A:Bunun  
204148. Bunun (Takbanuaz) num   1 A:Bunun  
204358. Bunun (Iskubun) num   1 A:Bunun  
204598. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) unəm   1 A:Paiwan  
204800. Paiwan (Stimul L04) unəm   1 A:Paiwan  
205003. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) unəm   1 A:Paiwan  
205216. Puyuma (Pilam L04) nəm   1 A:Puyuma  
205428. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) nəm   1 A:Puyuma  
205637. Puyuma (Katipul L04) unəm   1 A:Puyuma  
205845. Rukai (Tanan L04) ənəmə   1 A:Rukai  
206051. Rukai (Budai L04) ənəmə   1 A:Rukai  
206265. Rukai (Maga L04) nɨmɨ   1 A:Rukai  
206470. Rukai (Tona) nəmə   1 A:Rukai  
206674. Rukai (Mantauran L04) nəmə   1 A:Rukai  
206879. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʃayboʃii   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
207079. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʃayβoʃiL   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
207315. Atayal - Squliq L04 tizyuʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207524. Seediq L04 (Paran) mmteru   2 A:A:Seediq  
207738. Seediq L04 (Toda) mtəru   2 A:A:Seediq  
207948. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mtəru   2 A:A:Seediq  
208151. Seediq L04 (Truku) mtəru   2 A:A:Seediq  
208356. Tsou (Duhtu L04) nomə   1 A:T:Tsou  
208569. Kanakanabu L04 nəəmə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208780. Saaroa L04 kənəmə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209481. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t1praw     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209482. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t1uəl     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210047. Cham, Western năm     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210304. Favorlang OL03 nataap   26 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210684. Basay L04 anəm   1 A:E:N:Basay  
211011. Shanglin hjok7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211236. Laibin ɣok7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211447. Guigang rok7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211642. Lianshan jok7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211846. Qinzhou luk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212064. Yongnan hlok7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212265. Long'an hlɔk8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212460. Fusui (Central) lok7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212669. Shangsi lok7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
212889. Ningming huk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213100. Longzhou huk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213312. Daxin ho:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213524. Debao khjo:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213745. Jingxi khjɔ:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213965. Guangnan Nong tɕhɔk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214163. Yanshan Nong tɕhɔk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214363. Wenma Tu tsha2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214561. Chongzuo luk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214743. Klon tlan     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215102. Maybrat krem-s-au     Maybrat  
215581. Wetan wonema   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215582. Wetan madnemnemni     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215779. Sahu raram     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216520. West Makian dam     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216521. West Makian idam     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216522. West Makian dimdam     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216704. East Makian poenam   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216893. Sangir ĕnung   12 A:M:P:S:Northern  
217325. Bikol (Bisakol) unom   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217547. Kagayanen ʔánnəm   1, 38 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217783. Proto-South Sulawesi *ɨnnɨm     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217960. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) wolomo   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
218010. South Efate ilates   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
218590. Angkola onom     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218820. Mentawai enem     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219012. Tidore rora     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219105. Red Gelao ɬoŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219373. Kazakh ɑltə     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219582. Kirgiz altə     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219776. Salar ɑltə     TURKIC:Southern  
220003. Tatar ɑltə     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220212. Uighur ɑltɛ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220423. Uzbek ʌlti     TURKIC:Eastern  
220624. Western Yugu ɑhldə     TURKIC:Eastern  
241095. Wiau oʔono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241094. Wiau oono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240931. Wawonii (Menui) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240782. Wawonii onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240630. Waru (Lalomerui) oʔono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240495. Waru oʔono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240359. Tomadino oono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240224. Tolaki (Wiwirano) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250360. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239743. Tolaki (Laiwui) oono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239495. Tolaki (Konawe) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239494. Tolaki (Konawe) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239493. Tolaki (Konawe) oʔono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239492. Tolaki (Konawe) oono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239221. Tolaki (Asera) oʔono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239085. Taloki onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238926. Padoe onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238925. Padoe ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236733. Mori Atas (Tambee) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238570. Moronene (Mornene) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238415. Moronene onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238254. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250516. Mori Bawah (Watu) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237906. Mori Bawah (Soroako) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237776. Mori Bawah (Roda) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237647. Mori Bawah (Petasia) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237516. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237383. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237254. Mori Bawah (Kangua) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237123. Mori Bawah (Bahano) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236993. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236864. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238737. Moronene (Tokotu'A) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236605. Mori Atas (Olota) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236474. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236342. Mori Atas (Molio'A) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236212. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235950. Mori Atas (Impo) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235822. Mori Atas (Doule) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235447. Koroni onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235289. Kodeoha oono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235136. Bungku (Waia) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234977. Bungku (Tulambatu) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234788. Bungku (Torete) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234629. Bungku (Routa) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234492. Bungku (Landawe) onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234311. Bungku onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234114. Bahonsuai onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236080. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241340. Yi (Dafang) tɕhɔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241572. Tai Phake hok1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241891. Tai Aiton huk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242703. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ɬuŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242925. En (Nung Ven) nəm243   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243094. Buyang (Yalang) naam53   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243277. Gelao (Bigong) nai31   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243589. Gelao (Dagouchang) naŋ33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243867. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia onom     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244080. Gelao (Moji) tɕhjau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244484. Mulam (Siba) lɔk8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244689. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥ok6     Mixed language  
244690. Wusehua (Rongshui) lok7     Mixed language  
244868. Dongxiang 东乡语 dʐɯɣon     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245056. Tuzu 土族语 ʥirɢoon     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245244. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʤurʁuun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245422. Bao'an 保安语 ʥirɢuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245622. Mongol 蒙古语 ʤɷrgaa     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245849. Yami Onom   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
245939. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) lu21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246096. Gelao, Hongfeng miaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246196. Proto-Seko *ùnuŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246568. Qabiao (Phó Là) nhăm1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246569. Qabiao (Phó Là) mơnhăm1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246717. Laha hôk4     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246939. Proto-Alor-Pantar *talam     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247152. Mondzi khu53 (ɔ44)     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247283. Maang khɔ35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247298. Gaokujiao Lolo kho54     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247340. White Lolo khu55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247364. Black Lolo khu55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247391. Flowery Lolo khu55 a44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247558. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ʈɔ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247745. Bolyu piu5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247918. Bugan (Nala) pḭo33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248102. Bugan (Manlong) pjo̰31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248231. Mantsi khɔ35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248302. Mo'ang q'oʔ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248377. Kathu tʂ'u55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248792. Kulisusu onoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249022. Tetun (Dili) neen     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249260. Mang (Jinping) ɣɔm51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249404. Pa Na kjo35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249651. Kambowa nonoo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249868. Kioko nonoo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250049. Mongi khu53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250190. Caijia fu55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250768. Tolaki (Mekongga) oʔono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250769. Tolaki (Mekongga) oono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250770. Tolaki (Mekongga) ono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250889. Waxianghua (Guzhang) lia41     Unclassified  
250959. Yao (Lianmin) lik33     Tai-Kadai  
251013. Mien (Tashi) tɕəu55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251301. Itawis annam   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251438. Proto-Nisoic *khrok L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251739. Tangga (Feni) on   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253008. Enggano (Meok) ʔakiʔakin     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253320. Simeulue anam     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253321. Simeulue nəm     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253493. Papitalai mawonoh   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
254014. Andio noom     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254036. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔənə́m   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
254202. East Kara (Lemakot) pisaxa   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254248. Ifira-Mele (Mele-Fila) ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
254249. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔanʔom   1, 38 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
254417. Suau haligigi esega     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
254424. Uvea, East ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
254626. Uma (Kantewu dialect) ono     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254877. Lelepa latsa   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
265430. Hiw yeβe-se   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265431. Toga liβi-sə   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265432. Lehali leβe-te   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265433. Löyöp leβe-če   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265434. Mwotlap leβe-te   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265435. Mota laβea-tea   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265436. Vera'a (Vatrata) liβi-ˀie   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265437. Lemerig (Sasar) leβe-ˀa   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265438. Vurës (Vetumboso) nileβe-te   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265439. Vurës (Mosina) leβe-te   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265440. Lemerig (Bek) leβe-ˀæ   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265441. Nume leβe-te   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265442. Dorig sœlβe-te   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265443. Koro liβi-te   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265444. Wetamut leβe-te   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265445. Lakona letuwa   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265446. Mwerlap (Merig) liβi-tiə   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265447. Mwerlap (Merlav) liβi-tiə   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265448. Marino laβa-tea   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265449. Maewo, Central (Peterara) laβ-tuɣʷale   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265450. Baetora (Navenevene) lae-tuwale   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265451. Baetora (Tam) lae-tuwale   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265452. Baetora (Nasawa) le-tβʷale   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265453. Baetora (Narovorovo) le-twale   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265454. Baetora le-tβʷale   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265455. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265456. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265457. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ko-ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265458. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) ke-on   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265459. Raga ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265460. Apma lapʷaleh     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265461. Seke lafwal   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265462. Sa liti   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265463. Sowa lowal     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265464. Valpei (Hukua) ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265465. Valpei ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265466. Nokuku ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265467. Tasmate ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265468. Wusi (Valui) lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265469. Wusi (Mana) lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265470. Wusi (Kerepua) lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265471. Vunapu ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265472. Piamatsina ono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265473. Tolomako lina-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265474. Tiale lima-raβu   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265475. Wusi (Nonona) lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265476. Navut lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265477. Merei lima-raβu   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265478. Morouas lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265479. Morouas (Batunlamak) mo-lim-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265480. Navut (Matae) lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265481. Akei awese   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265482. Fortsenal lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265483. Akei (Penantsiro) lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265484. Akei (Tasiriki) haˀese   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265485. Wailapa mo lima-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265486. Roria niya-rað   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265487. Amblong lim-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265488. Narango mɔ-lim-raf   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265489. Polonombauk almara   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
265490. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) lema-raβ   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
265491. Butmas-Tur (Tur) nima-raf   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
265492. Narango (Nambel) lim-raf   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265493. Tambotalo la-raðe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265494. Sakao lønara   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
265495. Lorediakarkar linə-raθ   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
265496. Shark Bay na-raðe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
265497. Shark Bay lna-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
265498. Mafea m̈a-rav̈a   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265499. Tutuba eono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265500. Aore aiono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265501. Malo (North) ayono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265502. Tangoa mo-lim̈a-raβe   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265503. Araki haiono   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
265504. Axamb rö-čkai   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265505. Letemboi leβ-sua   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
265506. Axamb (Maxbaxo) ŋo-rəm-račkai   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265507. Axamb (Avok) ŋə-meɣ-čəkai   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265508. Maskelynes meleβtes   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265509. Port Sandwich emut-sukai   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265510. Banam Bay (Burmbar) roptes   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265511. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) ma-roptes   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265512. Banam Bay (Vartavo) ma-roβtes   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265513. Aulua ⁿdʳoβoɣol   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265514. Repanbitipmbangir loβəsua   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
265515. Rerep ruptes   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265516. Unua r̥optes   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265517. Timbembe i-sout   31, 32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
265518. Neverver i-nsos   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
265519. Katbol sout   31, 32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
265520. Litzlitz tˢous   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
265521. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) owon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265522. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) owon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265523. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) owon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265524. Maragus i-ləmsis   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
265525. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) owon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265526. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) owon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265527. Mae (Orap) eɣowen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265528. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) owon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265529. Vao ɣeyon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265530. Mpotovoro hon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265531. Mae i-xowen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265532. Vovo on   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265533. Malua Bay (Petarmur) i-ɣoen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265534. Malua Bay xoen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265535. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) i-lim̈-ase   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
265536. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) lem̈-sei   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
265537. Larevat nčos   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
265538. Neve'ei čou   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
265539. Dixon Reef i-laβ-sua   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
265540. Dixon Reef i-saus   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
265541. Nahavaq (Lembinwen) i-sosi   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265542. Nahavaq (Benour) i-sousi   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265543. Labo (Ninde) tumusoi   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
265544. Labo (Windua) ⁿdumosey   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
265545. Naha'ai i-raxtex     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
265546. Ambrym, North (Ranon) liuse   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265547. Ambrym, North (Fonah) liuse   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265548. Lonwolwol milipče   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265549. Daakaka (Baiap) miliβsies   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265550. Daakaka (Sesivi) milipsies   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265551. Port Vato meleβse   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265552. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) tehetisaβ   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265553. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) tehesaβ   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265554. Paama (Lironesa) ahitai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265555. Paama (Faulili) lahitae   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265556. Paama (Laul) lahetae   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265557. Lamenu ara   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
265558. Lamenu (Visina) ora   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
265559. Lamenu (Mapremo) wara   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
265560. Lamenu (Nikaura) orai   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
265561. Lamenu (Nuvi) orai   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
265562. Lamenu (Mate) orae   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
265563. Lamenu (Nul) orai   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
265564. Lamenu (Filakara) orai   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
265565. Bierebo (Tavio) arɣa   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
265566. Bierebo (Bonkovia) wora   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
265567. Bierebo (Burupika) wara   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
265568. Bierebo (Yevali) ora   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
265569. Baki ari   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
265570. Maii lokroᵑgai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
265571. Bieria (Vowa) loktaᵑgai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
265572. Namakura (Bongabonga) lateh   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
265573. Namakura (Tongariki) ke-late   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
265574. Namakura (Makura) lateh   20 A:M:C:E:O: