https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: Four

Entries for "Four":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
71045. Banggai (W.dialect) saŋkap     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
71061. Chamorro kuatro (Loan)   A:M:Chamorro L
71098. Kasira (Irahutu) gegite     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
71120. Yapese qanŋeeg     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
71134. Mengen tugulu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
71184. Wampar serok a serok     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
71189. Wogeo kʷik     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
87837. Cebuano kwatro     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan L
71208. Maisin fusese     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
71212. Marshallese (E. Dialect) emān     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
71230. Teop dorana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
71254. Gapapaiwa rua ma rua < 'two and two'   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
71259. Mailu tourai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
71277. Zabana (Kia) rɔdana-ɣu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
71282. Mangareva à Four x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
71326. Yogya sekawan     A:M:Javanese  
71377. Yabem àc-lề     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
71389. Kiribati áua general word; root: a   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
71397. Tanimbili māpiɔ four   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
83036. Kusaie yoko     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
83092. Siraya F69 tahat     A:E:Southwest  
93311. Japhug Rgyalrong kɯ βde     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104093. Lihir (Sunglik) a burut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103264. Wedau ruahamaruaha < 'two and two'   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
102253. Savosavo aɰava     Central Solomons  
107092. Solos nina     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
111958. Matukar aru-aru 2 + 2   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
109228. Hmong, White plau 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
118667. Amami ’joo     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118814. Miyako     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
121054. Fataluku fáte < AN?   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121346. Makasae lolowa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
127754. Savu (1773) uppa four   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
127755. Savu (1773) uppah four   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
128949. Kadorih ohpat     A:M:G:W:North  
129826. Inabaknon kwatro +d1 Sp?   A:M:G:S:Abaknon L
130597. Enggano (Malakoni Village) aop     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130598. Enggano (Banjar Sari) aop     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
134938. Chamorro farfatai (count non-living objects)   A:M:Chamorro  
134941. Chamorro fatfat     A:M:Chamorro  
135116. Sivisa Titan taa     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
137645. Lavukaleve nun four   Central Solomons  
138317. Mbilua (Ndovele) ariku four   Central Solomons  
138531. Mbilua ariku four   Central Solomons  
138943. Mbaniata (Lokuru) āvo four   Central Solomons  
139182. Mbaniata āvo four   Central Solomons  
145221. Mbareke kambuto four   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
146920. Kazukuru dinoe four   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
153835. Kuot nakala     languages isolate  
160071. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) mpǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160210. Bajo (Padei Laut) m̩pɨʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160437. Bajo (Kayuadi) umpa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160576. Bajo (Pitulua) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160794. Bajo (Bajoe) ˈmpɨʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160928. Bajo (Lauru) ǝmpǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161073. Bajo (Moramo) impǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161216. Bajo (Boepinang) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161348. Bajo (Lakaramba) umpaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161582. Bajo (Kaleroang) mmpǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161716. Bajo (Lakonea) umpǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161940. Bajo (Langara Laut) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162082. Bajo (Lapulu) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162306. Bajo (Anaiwoi) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162535. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) m̩paʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163152. Hoanya Ts82 mipal (1-1a)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163154. Hoanya Ts82 myapa (6)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163158. Hoanya Ts82 malimahwan (2b), "Five"?   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163159. Hoanya Ts82 misha (4), Probably "two"   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163160. Hoanya Ts82 miu (5)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163161. Hoanya Ts82 taïssi (G), Probably "ten"   A:W:Central Western Plains  
164321. Taokas Ts82 taisit (5-1), Probably "ten"   A:W:Central Western Plains  
165197. Yapese anngeeg     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
165466. Eskayan pan Ceb. upát   Unclassified L
167923. Lungchow ɬi:5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
172778. Kalaw Kawaw Ya ùkaùka two-two   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173547. Thai, Siamese si:2 Middle Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern L
174658. Tolaki omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
176162. Dong, Southern si453 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
176936. Shan sʰi2 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern L
177427. Mon pɔn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177617. Proto-Southwestern Tai *si B1 Middle Chinese: si   TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
178721. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɬi3 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
179329. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tʃʰa:wʔ PAN *epat   TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
180393. Proto-Lakkja *sei B1 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja L
180566. Proto-Tai *si: B Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai L
181501. Japanese (Kyoto) yottsu     Japonic  
181502. Yonamine yuuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181503. Japanese (Tokyo) yottsu     Japonic  
181504. Shuri yuuçi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181505. Naha yuuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
184019. Mak (Yangfeng) səi5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184194. Chadong θi5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
184566. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Sĕ(m)pát     Austronesian  
184567. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Sa-Sĕpát PHF   Austronesian  
184740. Then thəi5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
186000. Ong Be (Lincheng) ti3 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja L
186001. Ong Be (Lincheng) tə3 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja L
186002. Ong Be (Lincheng) təi3 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja L
186435. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *b-ləy     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
187419. Bouyei (Wangmo) si35 Chinese ; "s" is dental   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
187607. Sama (Sibutu) mpát     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187901. Sama (Pangutaran) 'mpat     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188169. Lao sīː Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern L
188392. Chewong pɑn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188617. Sui hi5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
188887. Santali pon     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189213. Proto-Chamic *pa:t     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189360. Proto-Hmong-Mien *plei Tibeto-Burman   Hmong-Mien L
189836. Rhade     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190536. Jarai     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190792. Roglai, Northern pa:q     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191484. Saek si:6 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
191726. Biao (Shidong) θi5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
192566. Lakkja (Jinxiu) fei5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja L
193079. Younuo (Xiaozhai) pɔ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193277. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ti35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194245. Mulam (Dongmen) ti5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
194504. She (Lianhua) pi6     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195287. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) tɬa1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195714. Zhuang (Wuming) θai5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
195959. Jiongnai (Longhua) ple44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196197. Mak (Laliu) səi5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
196438. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) səi5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
196685. She (Haifeng) pi35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197174. Dzao Min (Daping) pɛi42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197353. Mien (Jiangdi) pjei33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197533. Mien (Changping) plei33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197718. Biao Min (Dongshan) pləi33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198127. Dehong si3 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern L
198743. Enga kitómende     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198744. Enga kitúmende     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198984. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *o-o(m)paQ independent numeral   A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
198985. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *pato bound numeral   A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199825. Maonan si5 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
200203. Kim Mun (Hainan) pjei13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200354. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jid     Sino-Tibetan  
200355. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-id     Sino-Tibetan  
200678. Dong, Northern si25 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
201166. Asilulu laha     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
202041. Pingilapese aepoang counting number (unspecified object)   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
209128. Proto-Mon-Khmer *punʔ ~ *puən[ ] ~ *pan[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209778. Proto-Ainu *ii=nE= HL-L   languages isolate  
209779. Proto-Ainu *pOqOn (?), uncommon form   languages isolate  
210045. Cham, Western pak     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
211009. Shanglin θei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211234. Laibin sei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211445. Guigang θei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211640. Lianshan θi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211844. Qinzhou ɬui5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212062. Yongnan ɬei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212263. Long'an ɬɯi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212458. Fusui (Central) ɬɯi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212667. Shangsi ɬo:y5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
212887. Ningming ɬəi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213098. Longzhou ɬi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213310. Daxin ɬi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213522. Debao θei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213743. Jingxi θei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213963. Guangnan Nong si5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214161. Yanshan Nong si5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214361. Wenma Tu si5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214559. Chongzuo ɬəi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214741. Klon ut     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215100. Maybrat tiet     Maybrat  
215777. Sahu rata     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216515. West Makian fati     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216516. West Makian ifati     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216517. West Makian dimfati     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
217781. Proto-South Sulawesi *ɨppa(t)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218209. Saek si:6 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
218588. Angkola / Mandailing opat     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218818. Mentawai epat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219010. Tidore raha     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219371. Kazakh tørt     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219580. Kirgiz tørt     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219774. Salar diot     TURKIC:Southern  
220001. Tatar dørt     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220210. Uighur tøt     TURKIC:Eastern  
220421. Uzbek tørt     TURKIC:Eastern  
220622. Western Yugu diort     TURKIC:Eastern  
241092. Wiau oʔoba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241091. Wiau oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240929. Wawonii (Menui) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240780. Wawonii opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240628. Waru (Lalomerui) omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240493. Waru oʔomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240357. Tomadino oompa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240222. Tolaki (Wiwirano) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250358. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239741. Tolaki (Laiwui) ooba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239489. Tolaki (Konawe) omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239488. Tolaki (Konawe) oʔomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239487. Tolaki (Konawe) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239219. Tolaki (Asera) omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239083. Taloki opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238922. Padoe opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238921. Padoe oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236731. Mori Atas (Tambee) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238568. Moronene (Mornene) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238413. Moronene opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238252. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250514. Mori Bawah (Watu) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237904. Mori Bawah (Soroako) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237774. Mori Bawah (Roda) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237645. Mori Bawah (Petasia) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237514. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237381. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237252. Mori Bawah (Kangua) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237121. Mori Bawah (Bahano) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236991. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236862. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238735. Moronene (Tokotu'A) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236603. Mori Atas (Olota) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236472. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) tibe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236340. Mori Atas (Molio'A) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236210. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235948. Mori Atas (Impo) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235820. Mori Atas (Doule) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235445. Koroni opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235287. Kodeoha ooba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235134. Bungku (Waia) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234974. Bungku (Tulambatu) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234786. Bungku (Torete) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234627. Bungku (Routa) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234490. Bungku (Landawe) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234309. Bungku opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234112. Bahonsuai opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236078. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241338. Yi (Dafang) ɬi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241889. Tai Aiton si:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242222. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) rʉa:nʉ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
243865. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia apat     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244282. Lakkja (Liula) fei5 Chinese L???   TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja L
244482. Mulam (Siba) ti5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244686. Wusehua (Rongshui) si4     Mixed languages  
244866. Dongxiang 东乡语 ʥiəran     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245054. Tuzu 土族语 deeren     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245242. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 dørwen     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245420. Bao'an 保安语 deraŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245620. Mongol 蒙古语 dorŏb     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245824. Old Chinese *s.li[j]-s   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245937. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) sɿ213     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246194. Proto-Seko *ùpaʔ     A:M:S:Seko  
247011. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *b-ləy 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247012. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-ləy 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247150. Mondzi lɛ13 (ɔ44)     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247281. Maang lai35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247301. Gaokujiao Lolo lai24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247338. White Lolo la:i11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247367. Black Lolo lai31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247389. Flowery Lolo ləi11 a44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247556. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pȥei35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247743. Bolyu pu:n5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247916. Bugan (Nala) pau33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248100. Bugan (Manlong) pau44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248229. Mantsi le31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248300. Mo'ang lei33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248375. Kathu lie33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248790. Kulisusu opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249020. Tetun (Dili) haat     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249258. Mang (Jinping) pun51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249402. Pa Na tɬo13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249649. Kambowa popaa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249866. Kioko βopaa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250047. Mongi le13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250188. Caijia sɿ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250763. Tolaki (Mekongga) oʔomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250764. Tolaki (Mekongga) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250765. Tolaki (Mekongga) omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250887. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɕi33     Unclassified  
250957. Yao (Lianmin) sui213     Tai-Kadai  
251011. Mien (Tashi) pei44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251436. Proto-Nisoic *ʔli 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
253006. Enggano (Meok) ʔaup     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253314. Simeulue at     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253315. Simeulue aka     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253316. Simeulue ampeʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253317. Simeulue dahad     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
254012. Andio paat     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254624. Uma (Kantewu dialect) opoʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
284893. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) epat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285240. Enggano afa     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285800. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) epat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
287660. Bangka Malay əmpat     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287876. Jambi Malay əmpat     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288086. Lom (Mapurese) əmpat     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288613. Portuguese quatro     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288669. Nicobarese, Central fōan     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Nancowry  
288717. Ainu *i-ne     TURKIC:Eastern  
288749. Gelao, Red pu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
289036. Jiamao tiəw1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
289661. Lahat (Central Malay) əmpat     A:M:M:M:Malay  
290016. Fas tianepem tianepem     Fas  
294339. Letemboi (Aingelemolesa) ras     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
310747. Mato (Ramuk dialect) luadi luadi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
312398. Wogeo kuik     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
316654. Irarutu gigti     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
320558. Musau gaˈata four   A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
326438. Eastern Ngad'a wutu     A:M:C:Bima-Lembata  
326640. Anuki ruamarua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Anuki  
327656. Dawawa rabuiberabui     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Kakabai  
328335. Gapapaiwa rua ma rua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
330274. Maisin fusese     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
330497. Minaveha na-nau-puni     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
331690. Proto Central Papuan *vati     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
331691. Proto Central Papuan *vani     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
332032. Proto Papuan Tip *vati     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
332033. Proto Papuan Tip *vani     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
332191. Proto Suauic *vati     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
333005. Sewa emwanesabasaba     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
334056. Wedau ruaɣa ma ruaɣa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
334596. Roon fiak     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
334787. Isinay (Dupax) opat ?o.'pat   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
334930. Proto-Subanen *g-[ǝ]pat     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
335030. Proto-Manobo *(ha)ʔepat     A:M:P:G:Manobo  
336362. Mindoro Tagalog ápat     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
336446. Proto North Sarawak *əpat four   A:M:N:North Sarawakan  
336497. Proto Kenyah *pat four   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336552. Lebo' Vo' pat four   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336608. Uma' Pawe pat four   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336662. Lepo' Gah pat four   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336717. Lepo' Laang pat four   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336773. Lepo' Sawa pat four   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336828. Lepo' Tau pat four   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336883. Badeng pat four   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336939. Ngorek pat four   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336993. Kayan pat four   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
337773. Ansus boa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
343792. Kaisabu patoanu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344012. Kumbewaha popaʔa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344233. Lasalimu popaʔa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344456. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha popaʔa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344674. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia popaʔa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344893. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha popaʔa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
345297. Nenaya lualua     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
345336. Roinji luazua luazua     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
346105. Bwatoo fae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
346106. Bwatoo fae:     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
346269. Pwapwâ - mBoyen pweovétj poeovec   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
346721. Haeke fa:e     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346722. Haveke fae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346723. Haveke fa:e     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346724. Haeke favac Attested in Nepou   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
347899. Javanese (Yogyakarta) papat     A:M:Javanese  
347900. Tengger (Ngadas) papat     A:M:Javanese  
347901. Javanese (Malang) papat     A:M:Javanese  
347902. Old/Middle Javanese papat lih pat     A:M:Javanese  
348233. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) ɬi⁵⁵     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348394. Ifo (Utaha) lemelu     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
3211679. Proto-Danaw *pat     A:M:P:G:Danao  
3211757. Bulalakawnon ápat     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212027. Inonhan (Dispoholnon) ʔápʔat     A:M:G:C:B:W:North Central  
3212319. Kamayo ʔupát     A:M:G:C:M:Northern  
3212536. Caluyanun (Semirara) ʔápat     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212676. Inati (Hamtic) apát     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3212677. Inati (Jordan, Guimaras) apát     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3213399. Guiangan (Sirib) appat     A:M:Bilic  
3213400. Guiangan (Baguio) ɨppɨt     A:M:Bilic  
3213464. Tandaganon (Naturalis) ʔupát four   A:M:G:C:B:South  
3213707. Malay ápat     A:M:M:M:Malay  
3213860. Kala ŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
3214037. Jiamao tiəu1     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214206. Jiamao (Lingshui) tiəu51     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214673. Proto-Japanese *do̱-     Japonic  
3214876. Proto-Nivkh *nə(r)     Nivkh  
3215072. Proto-Nicobarese *foan     AUSTROASIATIC:Nicobaric  
3215445. Kusunda piːəgu     Kusunda  
3215446. Kusunda pyaŋdzaŋ     Kusunda  
3215723. Agutyanen epat     A:M:Kalamian  
3215885. Moklen pɐːt     A:M:Moklen  
3216096. Nihali naːlk(h)o < Dr   Nihali  
3216310. Proto-Moken-Moklen *paːt     A:M:Moklen  
3216518. Fwâi foβec     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216768. Pije (mountain) hoβac     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216968. Pije (Ocean) hoβac     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3217245. Xârâcùù kɛ̃rɛ̃fɨɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217909. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) vatsivatsi vativati   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3218132. Sungwadia (Naomumu) fatɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218352. North Ambae (Leonda) ɸesi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218609. North Ambae (Havai) kaiβesi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218610. North Ambae (Havai) ɸesi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218851. Sungwadia (Uta) ɸati     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219077. Sungwadia (Marino) ɸati     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219298. North Ambae (Leo) ɸesi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219523. Mwerlap (of N. Maewo) ɸɛa͡t     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219782. Sungwadaga (Roŋnawo) ɸati     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220001. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Naviso ɸat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220241. Sungwadaga (Lalaundi) ɸʲati     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220470. Sungwada (Ngota) ɸati     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220708. Sungwadola (Gʷaaran Uta) ɸat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220985. Sungwadoga (Rata) ɸat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220986. Sungwadoga (Rata) iɸat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221204. East Ambae (Sana) keβet̚     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221427. South Ambae (Lolovele) kefet     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221655. South Ambae (Biribiri) fæt     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221875. South Ambae (Sakao) kaifesi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222095. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Narovorovo fat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222324. East Ambae (Vuindondo) kai ɸes     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222325. East Ambae (Vuindondo) kai βes     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222560. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Narovorovo) ɸat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222781. West Ambae (Walaha) kaiβati     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223002. East Ambae (Lolovoli) kai-vis     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223263. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa ɸat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223486. Sungagage (Avanbatai) xaiɸeti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223716. Raga xai fasi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223717. Raga xai vasi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223942. Sungagage (Avavanvae) ɸeti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224189. Sungagage (Asanvari) xai veti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224415. Xalangi (Baetora) ɸati     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224623. Sungwadia (Tasmaor) ɸati     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224853. Cemuhî pa:˦     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3225166. Xârâgurè kɛ̃rɛ̃fɨɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3225396. Hamea ae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225641. Tîrî (Tsîrî - Tintin) ae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225898. Nemi (Temala area) phovec     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226152. Nemi (East cost area) phoec     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226458. Numèè (Nââ Numèè) ᵐbɛvo:     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
3226459. Numèè (Nââ Numèè) ᵐbɛvʊ:     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
3226687. Jawe phoec     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3227147. Keapara (Keapara/Kerepunu Dialect) vaivai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3227312. Proto-Palawan *qepat     A:M:G:Palawanic  
3227469. Proto-Batanic *apat     A:M:B:Ivatan  
3227685. Proto-Gorontalo-Mongondow *(w)opat     A:M:G:Gorontalo-Mongondow  
3227901. Sungwadia (Naone) ɸati     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
83031. Gayo ɔpat   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
71044. Balinese patpat   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
71046. Banggi afad   1, 16 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71047. Banoni to|atsi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
71048. Bantik paʔ   1, 15 A:M:P:S:Southern  
83033. Iban ampat   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
71050. Gedaged pal   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
71051. Geser fat   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
71052. Ghari vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
71053. Gimán pfot   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
71054. Fijian (Bau) e vā   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
71055. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) wopato   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
71056. Hanunóo úpat   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
71057. Bima upa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71058. Bintulu pat   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
71059. Bobot ainfat   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
71060. Bonerate paʔa   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
71062. Canala kʌ̃rʌ̃fɨɛ   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
71063. Javanese papat   1 A:M:Javanese  
71065. Timugon (Murut) apat   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
71066. Kis owá|ni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
71067. Mor aʔo   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
71068. Mota vat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71069. Motu hani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
71070. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) paa   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
83035. Kusaie ahŋ   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
71072. Kaidipang opato   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
71073. Kairiru vyat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
71074. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
71075. Kambera patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71076. Kapampangan apát   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
71077. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) pat   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
71078. Erai ak   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71079. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔəpát   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
71080. Bughotu vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
71081. Marquesan faa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
71082. Ali au   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
71083. Ambai (Yapen) bo-a   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
71084. Mori opaa   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
71085. Atoni ha   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
71086. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔapʔat   1, 14 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
71087. Babatana vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
71088. Berawan (Long Terawan) paʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
71089. Biga (Misool) fat   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
71090. Bikol (Naga City) apat   1, 16 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
71091. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) əppa   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
71092. Buli [si] fat   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
71093. Buru [Namrole Bay] pa:   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
71095. Hawaiian   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
71096. Hitu (Ambon) hata   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
71100. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] awa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
71101. Rarotongan àa Four (Bse) 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71102. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) fa:k   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
71103. Kelabit (Bario) epat   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
71104. Kemak pat   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
71105. Kenyah (Long Anap) pat   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71106. Kerinci mpaʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71107. Nukuoro haa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
83037. Nêlêmwa -baak   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
71109. Kwaio fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
71111. Lau fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
71112. Leipon mahah -ha- > *pat 1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
71113. Letinese ata   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
71114. Levei hahup -ha- > *pat 1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
71115. Likum hahu -ha- > *pat 1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
71116. Loniu ma-hah -ha- > *pat 1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
71118. Madurese empaʔ   1 A:M:Madurese  
83039. Rurutuan maʔa Tahitian borrowing 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic L
71121. Yamdena fat   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
71122. Mussau ata   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
71123. Murnaten (Alune) ata   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
71124. Mono e-hati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
71125. Maleu paŋe   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
71126. Maloh ampat   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
71127. Manggarai pat   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71128. Maori whaa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71129. Maranao pat   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
71131. Masiwang fet   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
71132. Mekeo pani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
71133. Melanau (Mukah) pat   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
71135. Merina (Malagasy) éfatra   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
71136. Minyaifuin (Gebe) pi-fat   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
71137. Misima epat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
71138. Moken pa:t   1 A:M:Moklen  
71140. Nauru a|eoq   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
71141. Nehan Hape towet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
71142. Nengone ece [cf 73,120] 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
71143. Ngadha vutu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71145. Nggela vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
71146. Nguna pati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
71147. Nias õfa   1 A:M:N:Nias  
71148. Nissan towat[i]   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
71149. Numfor fiak   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
71150. Ogan əmpat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71151. Paamese (South) ehati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71152. Palauan o-ang   1? A:M:Palauan  
71153. Paulohi fale   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
71154. Peterara (Maewo) fati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71155. Popalia haʔa   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
71156. Raga -vasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71157. Rejang Rejang pat   1 A:M:Rejang  
71158. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ha   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
71159. Rotuman häke   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
71161. Samoan e fā   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
71162. Savu epa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71163. Ambrym, South-East hat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71165. Selaru at   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
71167. Sika hutu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
71168. Singhi pat   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
71169. Sobei fau   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
71170. Soboyo ŋhaac   1? A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
83041. Chuukese faan   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71172. Tabar vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
71173. Tahitian (18th Century) haa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71174. Tangga ifet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
71175. Tarpia pau   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
71177. Tetum haat   1 CREOLE:Tetun based 1
71178. Tigak po|iat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
71179. Tongan   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
71180. Tontemboan əpat   1 A:M:P:M:North  
71181. Tsou T63 sʉptʉ   1 A:T:Tsou  
71182. Vaghua kavats   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
71183. Vitu wata   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
71185. Waropen ako   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
71186. Watubela fata   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
71187. Western Bukidnon Manobo heʔepat   1, 15 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
71188. Windesi Wandamen at[e]   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
71190. Wuna paʔ   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
71191. Wuvulu fa   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
71193. Banjarese Malay ampat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71194. Belait pāt   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
71195. Pukapuka   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
71197. Dayak Ngaju epat   1 A:M:G:W:South  
71198. Tikopia faa Four (Fth) 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
71199. Futuna-Aniwa hfa [fʰa]   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
71200. Itbayaten ʔaʔpat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71201. Katingan ɛpat   1 A:M:G:W:South  
71202. Kilivila vasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
71203. Kisar wo-aka   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
71204. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) fat   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
71205. Lenakel kuver   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
71206. Tuvalu faa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
71207. Magori (South East Papua) vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
71209. Makassar appaʔ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
71210. Mambai fat   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
71211. Manam wati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
71213. Melayu Ambon ampa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71214. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) e wɪt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
71215. Minangkabau ampeʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71216. Tahitian (Modern) maha   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
83044. Wolio apa   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
71219. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) ivaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
71220. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) sepatj   1 A:Paiwan  
71221. Patpatar aihat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
71222. Ponapean palu   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
71223. Pulau (Arguni) fat   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
71224. Punan Kelai pat   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
71225. Ririo véc   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
71226. Sangir epaʔ   1, 15 A:M:P:S:Northern  
71227. Santa Ana fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
71228. Sasak mpat   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
71229. Sekar fat   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
71231. Toba Batak opat   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
71232. Tunjung pat   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
71234. Varisi kavasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
83046. Woleai fangɪ   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71237. Bonfia fāt   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
71238. Bukat apat   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
71239. Dehu eke|te   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
71240. Elat, Kei Besar at   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
83048. Carolinian faal   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71242. Alune ata   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
71243. Yakan ampat   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
83050. Bunun F69, Southern pat   1 A:Bunun  
83053. Bare'e opo   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
71246. Kanakanabu F69 so:pata   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
71247. Lio, Flores Tongah sutu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
71248. Lahanan pat   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
71249. Rennellese haa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
71250. As fat   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
83055. Cheke Holo fati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
83057. Ivasay a'pat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71253. Futuna, East faa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
71255. Jawe phoec   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
71256. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
71257. Lampung paʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
71258. Ma'anyan epat   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
71260. Kapingamarangi haa Four (Lbr) 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
71261. Dobuan 'e ata   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
71262. Molima veyata   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
71263. Roro báni   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
71264. Sa'a hai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
71265. Ubir bat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
71266. To'ambaita fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
71267. Teanu te|va   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
71268. Taiof fats   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
71269. Tae' (S.Toraja) aʔpaʔ   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
71270. Suau hasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
71271. Tanna, Southwest ku|as   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
71272. Emae faa Four (Cpl) 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
71273. Sakao (Port-Olry) i|jɛð   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
71274. Numbami (Siboma) wata   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
71275. Modang paét   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
71276. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) empat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71278. Penrhyn haa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71279. Kédang apaʔ   1, 19 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
71280. Kayan (Uma Juman) pat   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
71283. Bolaang Mongondow opat   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
71284. Thao B96 [sh]pat   1 A:W:Thao  
71285. Ifira-Mele (Mele-Fila) faa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
71287. Takuu faa Four (Hwd) 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
71288. Tokelau faa Four (Jen) 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Tokelauan  
89924. Tuamotu faa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71290. Niue faa four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
89928. Iraralay apat in enumeration 1, 16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71292. Itbayat a'pat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
89931. Imorod apat in enumeration 1, 16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83059. Yami apat   1, 16 A:M:P:B:Yami  
71295. Isamorong apat   1, 16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71296. Anuta paa Four (Cpl) 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
83061. Atayal - Squliq F69 paiat   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
83064. Kavalan F69 spát   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71299. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) paẓat   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
71300. Favorlang F69 naspaat   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
71301. Uvea, East faa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
71302. Uvea, West fa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
83067. Palawan Batak ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71304. Futuna-Aniwa fa Four (Cpl) 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
71305. Ida'an pat   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
71306. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) ampat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
83069. Pazih F69 səpát   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
83071. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *[ə]pat   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83074. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *[ə]pat   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83077. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
71312. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *epat   1 A:M:(Proto)  
83080. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔpat   1 A:Puyuma  
83084. Rukai (Budai F69) spa:t'   1 A:Rukai  
83086. Saaroa F69 pa:tə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83089. Seediq F69 (Sakura) spat   1 A:A:Seediq  
71317. Saisiyat F69 ŝəpát   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
83091. Siraya F69 hpat   1 A:E:Southwest  
83093. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect pat   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71320. Tagalog ápat   1, 14 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
71321. Werinama fetṿ   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
71322. Ibanag appa-c   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
71323. Proto-Austronesian *Sepat   1 Austronesian  
71324. Lakalai -vaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
71325. Kove paŋe   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
71327. Sundanese opat   1 A:M:Sundanese  
71328. Amara paŋ   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
71331. Ilokano uppat   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
71332. Babuyan a:pat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71333. Old Javanese pat   1 A:M:Javanese  
71334. Koronadal Blaan fɔt   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
71335. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *(q,')ɨpat   1 A:M:Philippine  
71336. Sarangani Blaan fat   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
71338. Oirata 'pat   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
71339. Iliun 'haʔa   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71340. Tugun 'a:t   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71341. Perai 'auk   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71342. Aputai 'ak   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71343. Galolen (Talur) in'haʔat   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
71344. Luang wo'gatə   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
71345. East Damar wo'atu   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
71346. Teun 'watu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
71347. Serua 'natu   1, 18 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
71348. Nila 'natu   1, 18 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
71349. West Damar vi'oto   1, 17 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
71350. Dawera-Daweloor 'atʰ   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
71351. Dai 'at   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
71352. North Babar 'ato   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
71353. South-East Babar 'wax   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
71354. Serili bo'ʔa   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
71355. East Masela 'wua   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
71356. Central Masela 'fiak   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
71357. Emplawas 'ßiɛk   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
71358. Tela-Masbuar vi'ɛkʰ   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
71359. Imroing wo'jate   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
71360. Pondok patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71361. Kodi pot dial.: patu 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71362. Wanukaka patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71363. Anakalang patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71364. Baliledo patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71365. South Efate ipat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
71366. Lamboya pata   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71367. Mamboru pata   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71368. Gaura Nggaura pato   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71369. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) pata   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71370. So'a wutu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71371. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71373. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect patu La: pat 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71375. Roma wo'ʔatta   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
71376. Komering p:aʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
71378. Yami ápat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Yami  
71379. Puluwatese fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71381. Saipan Carolinian fáál   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71382. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71383. Proto-Micronesian *faŋi the number four (in serial counting) 1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
71385. Mokilese (ɔ)-pɔŋ   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
71386. Satawalese fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71387. Marshallese -yaŋ four (suf. to pronouns) 1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
71388. Mortlockese fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71390. Woleaian faŋi (sic) 1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71391. Proto-Chuukic *faŋi   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71392. Chuukese fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71393. Amis (Central) sepat   1 A:E:Amis  
71398. Buma teva four 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
71399. Vano tava four 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
71400. Tanema ava four 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
83032. Gayo əmpat   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
83034. Iban empat   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
83038. Nêlêmwa -vaak   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
83040. Rurutuan ʔa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
83042. Chuukese fa-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83043. Chuukese faa-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83045. Wolio pata   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
83047. Woleai faa-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83049. Carolinian faa-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83051. Bunun F69, Southern pā-ăt   1 A:Bunun  
83052. Bunun F69, Southern p'at   1 A:Bunun  
83054. Bare'e pata   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
83056. Cheke Holo fati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
83058. Ivasay apat   1, 16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83060. Yami ap-pat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Yami  
83062. Atayal - Squliq F69 s'paiat   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
83063. Atayal - Squliq F69 paiyat   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
83065. Kavalan F69 ʔuspát   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83066. Kavalan F69 supat   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83068. Palawan Batak ʔə́pat   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
83070. Pazih F69 supat   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
83072. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *pati   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83073. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *pani   1, 69 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83075. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *pati   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83076. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *pani   1, 69 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83078. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
83079. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
83081. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) pat   1 A:Puyuma  
83082. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) spat   1 A:Puyuma  
83083. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) sepat   1 A:Puyuma  
83085. Rukai (Budai F69) patù   1 A:Rukai  
83087. Saaroa F69 upatə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83088. Saaroa F69 pati   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83090. Seediq F69 (Sakura) sŭpŭt   1 A:A:Seediq  
83094. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
83308. Amahai ha'a   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84200. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai apuat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84600. Hainan Cham paʔ 24   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84800. Indonesian empat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85408. Sisingga vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85618. Siar iát   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
174923. Takia iwaiwo i-wa reduplicated 1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
87028. Nalik mangfat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87492. Basay TsYM91 səpat   1 A:E:N:Basay  
87625. Nalik oroləvat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87816. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) pak   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
87836. Cebuano upát   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
88265. Madara vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89596. Vaeakau-Taumako haa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89925. Tuamotu haa Four 1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
89929. Iraralay apat humans 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
89930. Iraralay papat non-humans 1, 13 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
89932. Imorod papat humans 1, 13 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
89933. Imorod apat non-humans 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
90399. Amis (Central) s(e)pat   1 A:E:Amis  
92201. Kusaie æŋ four (prefixed to classifier). 1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
92895. Mwotlap ßɪ-ßɛt (*pati) 1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
103890. Kara (West) kalafat as above (ralapat); f could be p and vice-versa 1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104547. Barok nit   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103695. Madak wanret   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104289. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) aivat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103475. Sou Amana Teru hane   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103457. Tolai kaiti   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102664. Haku to hats maybe one word? 1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
105062. Tagalog apat   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103090. Vilirupu vai2 superscript 2 symbol 1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
105663. Torau ewati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105850. Tiang talat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106044. Bilur vauat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106432. Maututu iva-a   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106616. Lala vani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106753. Doura hani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106922. Gabadi vani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
112044. Megiar ivoivon   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107519. Riwo pal   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107665. Bilibil pali   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108544. Saliba hasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108734. Pangasinan apatira   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108905. Chru pa:ʔ   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109480. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) apat   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109663. Agta ʔʌppat   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109847. Atta, Pamplona appa:ʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110031. Balangaw ʔo'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110215. Batak, Palawan ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110397. Bilaan, Koronadal fɔt   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110581. Bilaan, Sarangani fat   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110765. Binukid ha'ʔɨpat   1, 14 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110949. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔɨ'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111130. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔɨ'pat   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111306. Gaddang ʔappat   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111489. Ifugao, Amganad ʔo'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111664. Ifugao, Batad ʔopat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111848. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔopat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
111959. Matukar yawa yawa   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112045. Megiar evoivon   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112377. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112559. Inibaloi ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112742. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔappa:t   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112925. Itbayaten ʔaʔpat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113107. Itneg, Binongan ʔo'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113290. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔapat   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113474. Kalagan ʔupat   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113658. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔo'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113841. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114179. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔepat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114363. Kankanay, Northern ʔɨ'pat   1 A:M:P: