https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: Four

Entries for "Four":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
83031. Gayo ɔpat   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
71044. Balinese patpat   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
71045. Banggai (W.dialect) saŋkap     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
71046. Banggi afad   1, 16 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71047. Banoni to|atsi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
71048. Bantik paʔ   1, 15 A:M:P:S:Southern  
83033. Iban ampat   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
71050. Gedaged pal   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
71051. Geser fat   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
71052. Ghari vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
71053. Gimán pfot   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
71054. Fijian (Bau) e vā   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
71055. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) wopato   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
71056. Hanunóo úpat   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
71057. Bima upa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71058. Bintulu pat   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
71059. Bobot ainfat   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
71060. Bonerate paʔa   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
71062. Canala kʌ̃rʌ̃fɨɛ   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
71063. Javanese papat   1 A:M:Javanese  
71064. Kilokaka (Ysabel) fnɔʔtɔ   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
71065. Timugon (Murut) apat   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
71066. Kis owá|ni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
71067. Mor aʔo   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
71068. Mota vat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71069. Motu hani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
71070. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) paa   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
83035. Kusaie ahŋ   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
71072. Kaidipang opato   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
71073. Kairiru vyat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
71074. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
71075. Kambera patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71076. Kapampangan apát   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
71077. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) pat   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
71078. Erai ak   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71079. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔəpát   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
71080. Bughotu vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
71082. Ali au   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
71083. Ambai (Yapen) bo-a   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
71084. Mori opaa   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
71085. Atoni ha   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
71086. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔapʔat   1, 14 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
71087. Babatana vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
71088. Berawan (Long Terawan) paʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
71089. Biga (Misool) fat   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
71090. Bikol (Naga City) apat   1, 16 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
71091. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) əppa   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
71092. Buli [si] fat   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
71093. Buru [Namrole Bay] pa:   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
71094. Bwaidoga laufuli   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
71095. Hawaiian   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
71096. Hitu (Ambon) hata   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
71097. Hoava mande   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
71098. Kasira (Irahutu) gegite     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
71099. Kaulong (Au Village) mnal   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
71100. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] awa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
71102. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) fa:k   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
71103. Kelabit (Bario) epat   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
71104. Kemak pat   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
71105. Kenyah (Long Anap) pat   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71106. Kerinci mpaʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
83037. Nêlêmwa -baak   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
71109. Kwaio fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
71110. Lamogai (Mulakaino) apanáḷ   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
71111. Lau fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
71113. Letinese ata   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
71117. Lou tolot   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
71118. Madurese empaʔ   1 A:M:Madurese  
71120. Yapese qanŋeeg     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
71121. Yamdena fat   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
71122. Mussau ata   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
71123. Murnaten (Alune) ata   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
71124. Mono e-hati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
71125. Maleu paŋe   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
71126. Maloh ampat   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
71127. Manggarai pat   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71128. Maori whaa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71129. Maranao pat   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
71130. Marovo mande   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
71131. Masiwang fet   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
71132. Mekeo pani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
71133. Melanau (Mukah) pat   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
71134. Mengen tugulu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
71135. Merina (Malagasy) éfatra   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
71136. Minyaifuin (Gebe) pi-fat   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
71137. Misima epat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
71138. Moken pa:t   1 A:M:Moklen  
71139. Nauna talɨt   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
71140. Nauru a|eoq   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
71141. Nehan Hape towet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
71143. Ngadha vutu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71145. Nggela vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
71146. Nguna pati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
71147. Nias õfa   1 A:M:N:Nias  
71148. Nissan towat[i]   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
71149. Numfor fiak   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
71150. Ogan əmpat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71151. Paamese (South) ehati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71152. Palauan o-ang   1? A:M:Palauan  
71153. Paulohi fale   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
71154. Peterara (Maewo) fati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71155. Popalia haʔa   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
71156. Raga -vasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71157. Rejang Rejang pat   1 A:M:Rejang  
71158. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ha   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
71159. Rotuman häke   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
71160. Roviana made   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
71161. Samoan e fā   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
71162. Savu epa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71163. Ambrym, South-East hat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71164. Seimat hinalo   20 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
71165. Selaru at   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
71166. Sengseng nal   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
71167. Sika hutu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
71168. Singhi pat   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
71169. Sobei fau   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
71170. Soboyo ŋhaac   1? A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
83041. Chuukese faan   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71172. Tabar vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
71173. Tahitian (18th Century) haa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71174. Tangga ifet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
71175. Tarpia pau   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
71177. Tetum haat   1 CREOLE:Tetun based 1
71178. Tigak po|iat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
71179. Tongan   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
71180. Tontemboan əpat   1 A:M:P:M:North  
71181. Tsou T63 sʉptʉ   1 A:T:Tsou  
71182. Vaghua kavats   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
71183. Vitu wata   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
71184. Wampar serok a serok     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
71185. Waropen ako   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
71186. Watubela fata   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
71187. Western Bukidnon Manobo heʔepat   1, 15 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
71188. Windesi Wandamen at[e]   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
71189. Wogeo kʷik     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
71190. Wuna paʔ   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
71191. Wuvulu fa   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
71192. Anejom (Aneityum) emanohowan   8? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
71193. Banjarese Malay ampat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71194. Belait pāt   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
71195. Pukapuka   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
87837. Cebuano kwatro     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan L
71197. Dayak Ngaju epat   1 A:M:G:W:South  
71199. Futuna-Aniwa hfa [fʰa]   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
71200. Itbayaten ʔaʔpat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71201. Katingan ɛpat   1 A:M:G:W:South  
71202. Kilivila vasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
71203. Kisar wo-aka   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
71204. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) fat   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
71205. Lenakel kuver   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
71207. Magori (South East Papua) vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
71208. Maisin fusese     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
71209. Makassar appaʔ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
71210. Mambai fat   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
71211. Manam wati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
71212. Marshallese (E. Dialect) emān     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
71213. Melayu Ambon ampa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71214. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) e wɪt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
71215. Minangkabau ampeʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71216. Tahitian (Modern) maha   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71217. Pulo Anna daa-   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83044. Wolio apa   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
71219. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) ivaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
71220. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) sepatj   1 A:Paiwan  
71221. Patpatar aihat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
71222. Ponapean palu   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
71223. Pulau (Arguni) fat   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
71224. Punan Kelai pat   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
71225. Ririo véc   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
71226. Sangir epaʔ   1, 15 A:M:P:S:Northern  
71227. Santa Ana fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
71228. Sasak mpat   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
71229. Sekar fat   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
71230. Teop dorana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
71231. Toba Batak opat   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
71232. Tunjung pat   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
71234. Varisi kavasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
83046. Woleai fangɪ   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71237. Bonfia fāt   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
71238. Bukat apat   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
71239. Dehu eke|te   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
71240. Elat, Kei Besar at   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
83048. Carolinian faal   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71242. Alune ata   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
71243. Yakan ampat   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
83050. Bunun F69, Southern pat   1 A:Bunun  
83053. Bare'e opo   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
71246. Kanakanabu F69 so:pata   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
71247. Lio, Flores Tongah sutu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
71248. Lahanan pat   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
71250. As fat   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
83055. Cheke Holo fati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
83057. Ivasay a'pat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71255. Jawe phoec   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
71256. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
71257. Lampung paʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
71258. Ma'anyan epat   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
71259. Mailu tourai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
71261. Dobuan 'e ata   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
71262. Molima veyata   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
71263. Roro báni   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
71264. Sa'a hai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
71265. Ubir bat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
71266. To'ambaita fai   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
71267. Teanu te|va   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
71268. Taiof fats   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
71269. Tae' (S.Toraja) aʔpaʔ   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
71270. Suau hasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
71271. Tanna, Southwest ku|as   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
71273. Sakao (Port-Olry) i|jɛð   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
71274. Numbami (Siboma) wata   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
71275. Modang paét   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
71276. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) empat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71277. Zabana (Kia) rɔdana-ɣu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
71279. Kédang apaʔ   1, 19 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
71280. Kayan (Uma Juman) pat   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
71283. Bolaang Mongondow opat   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
71284. Thao B96 [sh]pat   1 A:W:Thao  
71292. Itbayat a'pat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83059. Yami apat   1, 16 A:M:P:B:Yami  
71295. Isamorong apat   1, 16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83061. Atayal - Squliq F69 paiat   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
83064. Kavalan F69 spát   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71299. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) paẓat   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
71300. Favorlang F69 naspaat   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
83067. Palawan Batak ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71305. Ida'an pat   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
71306. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) ampat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
83069. Pazih F69 səpát   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
83071. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *[ə]pat   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83074. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *[ə]pat   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83077. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
71312. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *epat   1 A:M:(Proto)  
83080. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔpat   1 A:Puyuma  
83084. Rukai (Budai F69) spa:t'   1 A:Rukai  
83086. Saaroa F69 pa:tə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83089. Seediq F69 (Sakura) spat   1 A:A:Seediq  
71317. Saisiyat F69 ŝəpát   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
83091. Siraya F69 hpat   1 A:E:Southwest  
83093. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect pat   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71320. Tagalog ápat   1, 14 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
71321. Werinama fetṿ   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
71322. Ibanag appa-c   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
71323. Proto-Austronesian *Sepat   1 Austronesian  
71324. Lakalai -vaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
71325. Kove paŋe   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
71326. Yogya sekawan     A:M:Javanese  
71327. Sundanese opat   1 A:M:Sundanese  
71328. Amara paŋ   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
71329. Mouk apeinal   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
71330. Aria apanal   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
71331. Ilokano uppat   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
71332. Babuyan a:pat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71333. Old Javanese pat   1 A:M:Javanese  
71334. Koronadal Blaan fɔt   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
71335. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *(q,')ɨpat   1 A:M:Philippine  
71336. Sarangani Blaan fat   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
71337. 'Auhelawa vehopali   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
71338. Oirata 'pat   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
71339. Iliun 'haʔa   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71340. Tugun 'a:t   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71341. Perai 'auk   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71342. Aputai 'ak   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
71343. Galolen (Talur) in'haʔat   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
71344. Luang wo'gatə   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
71345. East Damar wo'atu   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
71346. Teun 'watu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
71347. Serua 'natu   1, 18 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
71348. Nila 'natu   1, 18 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
71349. West Damar vi'oto   1, 17 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
71350. Dawera-Daweloor 'atʰ   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
71351. Dai 'at   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
71352. North Babar 'ato   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
71353. South-East Babar 'wax   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
71354. Serili bo'ʔa   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
71355. East Masela 'wua   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
71356. Central Masela 'fiak   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
71357. Emplawas 'ßiɛk   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
71358. Tela-Masbuar vi'ɛkʰ   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
71359. Imroing wo'jate   1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
71360. Pondok patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71362. Wanukaka patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71363. Anakalang patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71364. Baliledo patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71365. South Efate ipat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
71366. Lamboya pata   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71367. Mamboru pata   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71368. Gaura Nggaura pato   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71369. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) pata   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71370. So'a wutu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71371. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71375. Roma wo'ʔatta   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
71376. Komering p:aʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
71377. Yabem àc-lề     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
71378. Yami ápat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Yami  
71379. Puluwatese fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71381. Saipan Carolinian fáál   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71382. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71385. Mokilese (ɔ)-pɔŋ   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
71386. Satawalese fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71388. Mortlockese fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71391. Proto-Chuukic *faŋi   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71392. Chuukese fáán   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71393. Amis (Central) sepat   1 A:E:Amis  
83032. Gayo əmpat   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
83034. Iban empat   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
83036. Kusaie yoko     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
83038. Nêlêmwa -vaak   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
83040. Rurutuan ʔa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
83042. Chuukese fa-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83043. Chuukese faa-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83045. Wolio pata   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
83047. Woleai faa-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83049. Carolinian faa-   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83051. Bunun F69, Southern pā-ăt   1 A:Bunun  
83052. Bunun F69, Southern p'at   1 A:Bunun  
83054. Bare'e pata   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
83056. Cheke Holo fati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
83058. Ivasay apat   1, 16 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
83060. Yami ap-pat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Yami  
83062. Atayal - Squliq F69 s'paiat   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
83063. Atayal - Squliq F69 paiyat   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
83065. Kavalan F69 ʔuspát   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83066. Kavalan F69 supat   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
83068. Palawan Batak ʔə́pat   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
83070. Pazih F69 supat   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
83072. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *pati   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83073. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *pani   1, 69 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83075. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *pati   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83076. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *pani   1, 69 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
83078. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
83079. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
83081. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) pat   1 A:Puyuma  
83082. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) spat   1 A:Puyuma  
83083. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) sepat   1 A:Puyuma  
83085. Rukai (Budai F69) patù   1 A:Rukai  
83087. Saaroa F69 upatə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83088. Saaroa F69 pati   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83090. Seediq F69 (Sakura) sŭpŭt   1 A:A:Seediq  
83092. Siraya F69 tahat     A:E:Southwest  
83094. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect patu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
83308. Amahai ha'a   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84200. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai apuat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84600. Hainan Cham paʔ 24   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84800. Indonesian empat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85408. Sisingga vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85618. Siar iát   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
86009. Kokota fnotou   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
87028. Nalik mangfat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87492. Basay TsYM91 səpat   1 A:E:N:Basay  
87625. Nalik oroləvat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87816. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) pak   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
87836. Cebuano upát   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
88265. Madara vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89245. Diodio laufuli   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89596. Vaeakau-Taumako haa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90399. Amis (Central) s(e)pat   1 A:E:Amis  
93311. Japhug Rgyalrong kɯ βde     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104093. Lihir (Sunglik) a burut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104547. Barok nit   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103695. Madak wanret   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104289. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) aivat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103475. Sou Amana Teru hane   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103457. Tolai kaiti   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102253. Savosavo aɰava     Central Solomons  
105062. Tagalog apat   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105663. Torau ewati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105850. Tiang talat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106044. Bilur vauat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106432. Maututu iva-a   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106616. Lala vani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106753. Doura hani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106922. Gabadi vani   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107092. Solos nina     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
112044. Megiar ivoivon   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107519. Riwo pal   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107665. Bilibil pali   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108544. Saliba hasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108734. Pangasinan apatira   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108905. Chru pa:ʔ   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109228. Hmong, White plau 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109480. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) apat   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109663. Agta ʔʌppat   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109847. Atta, Pamplona appa:ʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110031. Balangaw ʔo'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110215. Batak, Palawan ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110397. Bilaan, Koronadal fɔt   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110581. Bilaan, Sarangani fat   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110765. Binukid ha'ʔɨpat   1, 14 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110949. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔɨ'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111130. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔɨ'pat   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111306. Gaddang ʔappat   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111489. Ifugao, Amganad ʔo'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111664. Ifugao, Batad ʔopat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111848. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔopat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
111959. Matukar yawa yawa   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112045. Megiar evoivon   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112377. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112559. Inibaloi ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112742. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔappa:t   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112925. Itbayaten ʔaʔpat   1, 14 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113107. Itneg, Binongan ʔo'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113290. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔapat   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113474. Kalagan ʔupat   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113658. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔo'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113841. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114179. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔepat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114363. Kankanay, Northern ʔɨ'pat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114546. Mamanwa ʔopat   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114730. Manobo, Ata (up-river) hopʔat   1, 15 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114914. Manobo, Ata (down-river) hopʔat   1, 15 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115098. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔupat   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115281. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115465. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115649. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔʌpat   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115832. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect hɨpʔat   1, 15 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
116015. Manobo, Western Bukidnon hɨʔɨpat   1, 15 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116199. Mansaka ʔupat   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116382. Samal, Siasi Dialect ɨmpat   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116517. Dayak Ngaju epat   1 A:M:G:W:South  
116706. Sambal, Botolan 'ʔapat   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116890. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'paʔ   1, 15 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117074. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect ɨpaʔ   1, 15 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117258. Subanun, Sindangan pat   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117442. Subanon, Siocon pat   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117626. Tagabili fat   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117810. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117994. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔɨpat   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118178. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔupat   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118479. Nahavaq ves   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118667. Amami ’joo     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118814. Miyako     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119690. Avava ivat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119880. Naman ives   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120087. Iranun pa'at   1, 16 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120231. Nese v'at   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120421. Tape ives   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121346. Makasae lolowa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121780. Sye (Erromangan) ndvat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122414. Araki (Southwest Santo) v'arri   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124114. Surigaonon upat   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124314. Ilonggo apat   1, 16 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124730. Melayu empat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125159. Kandas vat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125365. Tolo vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125567. Merei vat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
130630. Rapanui (Easter Island) haa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
125852. Iaai væk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126152. Nehan towati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126373. Simbo made   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126601. Uruava vasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126822. Namakir ivat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127007. Orkon yar   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127287. Kwamera kefa   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127457. Maori (1773) kawha   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
128067. Butuanon upat   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128279. Neve'ei ivah   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128526. Nāti ivœs   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128758. Lamalera (lembata) papi   1, 19 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128949. Kadorih ohpat     A:M:G:W:North  
129220. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok apet   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129473. Bajo papat   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129825. Inabaknon ampat   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130036. Mapun mpat   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130597. Enggano (Malakoni Village) aop     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130598. Enggano (Banjar Sari) aop     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130862. S.W. Palawano epat   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131088. Tolai aiwat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
131460. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) apat   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131697. Tonsea epat   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131968. Biliau val/bad   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132311. Äiwoo uvä   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132524. Nanggu lʌfɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132830. Ende wutu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133039. Malo, Santa Cruz pʷæ   9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133192. Lwepe, Santa Cruz pʷæ   9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133545. Rapanui (Easter Island) ha   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133956. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) empat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134531. Kubokota made   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134819. Luqa made   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134941. Chamorro fatfat     A:M:Chamorro  
135116. Sivisa Titan taa     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135441. Gumawana vasi   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
136021. Western Fijian (Navosa) va   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136312. Waray-Waray upát   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153390. Manihiki faa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153835. Kuot nakala     languages isolate  
154330. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) ka   2 A:M:C:C:Aru  
154624. Palu'e (Nitung) b'a   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155210. Lampung Api (Belalau) pɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155625. Lampung Api (Jabung) pɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155826. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) opɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156011. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) opɑt   1 A:M:Lampung  
156209. Lampung Api (Kalianda) pɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156410. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village p:ɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156622. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ɘpɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157034. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village opɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157242. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) əp:ɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157434. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) pɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157622. Lampung Api (Krui) əpɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157804. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) əpɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157992. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) p:ɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158195. Lampung Api (Pubian) pɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158379. Lampung Api (Ranau) pɜʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158575. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) pɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158775. Lampung Api (Sukau) pɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158972. Lampung Api (Sungkai) pɑt   1 A:M:Lampung  
159166. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) pɑʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159367. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) pɑt   1 A:M:Lampung  
159517. Lampung Api (Way Lima) pɑk   1 A:M:Lampung  
159809. Buol opat   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160071. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) mpǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160210. Bajo (Padei Laut) m̩pɨʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160437. Bajo (Kayuadi) umpa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160576. Bajo (Pitulua) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160794. Bajo (Bajoe) ˈmpɨʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160928. Bajo (Lauru) ǝmpǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161073. Bajo (Moramo) impǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161216. Bajo (Boepinang) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161348. Bajo (Lakaramba) umpaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161582. Bajo (Kaleroang) mmpǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161716. Bajo (Lakonea) umpǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161940. Bajo (Langara Laut) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162082. Bajo (Lapulu) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162306. Bajo (Anaiwoi) m̩pǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162535. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) m̩paʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164073. Siraya F69 pagpat   1? A:E:Southwest  
165197. Yapese anngeeg     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
165483. Apma (Suru Mwerani) kavet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
171883. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *pati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
166008. Apma (Suru Kavian) kaivas   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166250. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -êt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166510. Sowa ivêt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166763. Ske (Seke) aviêt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167149. Muyuw kweivas   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167305. Halia (Selau) wats   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167729. Acehnese peuet   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167923. Lungchow ɬi:5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168249. Besemah empat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168475. Tawala wohepali   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168683. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) ampa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168860. Fijian (Suva Dialect) va   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
169020. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) haa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169227. Palembang Malay empat   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169436. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) apat   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169671. Kinaray-a apat   1, 16 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169874. Proto-Polynesian *faa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
171882. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171897. Proto-Central Pacific *vaa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171896. Proto-Central Pacific *vati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173290. Karo Batak empat   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173804. Sumbawa empat   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173967. Kalinga, Southern opat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174201. Kalinga, Limos opát   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174428. Bontok, Eastern opat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174658. Tolaki omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175028. Rapa ʔa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175257. Vietnamese bốn   2? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175461. Khmer buən   2? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175624. Nuguria ha   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175823. Mooriori te/wha   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176440. Itawis appát   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176635. Ibaloi epat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
177218. Kankanaey opat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177427. Mon pɔn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177844. Maguindanaon pat   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178193. Sinauna a'pat   1, 14 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178375. Romblon upát   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178557. Cuyonon apát   1, 16 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
179568. Buyang (Ecun) pa24   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179796. Paha pa322   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180080. Gelao (Zhenfeng) pu35   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180776. Gelao (Wanzi) pu33   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180936. Gelao (Sanchong) pu35   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181100. Laha (Ta Mit) pa33   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181501. Japanese (Kyoto) yottsu     Japonic  
181502. Yonamine yuuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181503. Japanese (Tokyo) yottsu     Japonic  
181504. Shuri yuuçi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181505. Naha yuuci     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182371. Tiruray ʔefot   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182588. Bantoanon (Banton) apqat   1, 14 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182696. Proto-Bisayan *qaqpat   1, 14 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182921. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔәˈpat   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183096. Kalinga (Minangali) opat   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183321. Lundayeh afaat   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183550. Yogad appát   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184019. Mak (Yangfeng) səi5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184566. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Sĕ(m)pát     Austronesian  
184959. Kavalan LTs spat   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185571. Bikol (Rinconada) opat   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185733. Proto-Atayalic *səpat   1 A:Atayalic  
186137. Proto-Rukai *səpatə   1 A:Rukai  
186269. Bunun (Takituduh L88) paat   1 A:Bunun  
186435. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *b-ləy     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186733. Gelao (Judu) pu31   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186945. Gelao (Hongfeng) pau42   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187158. Dupaningan Agta appat   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187607. Sama (Sibutu) mpát     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187901. Sama (Pangutaran) 'mpat     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188392. Chewong pɑn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188887. Santali pon     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189213. Proto-Chamic *pa:t     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189564. Proto-Malayic *əmpat   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189836. Rhade     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190104. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) sapaat   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190309. Proto-Puyuma *pat   1 A:Puyuma  
190536. Jarai     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190792. Roglai, Northern pa:q     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191165. Totoli opat   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191295. Proto-Tsouic *Sə́pátə   1 A:Tsouic  
192002. Tomini (Tialo) apat   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192219. Nanumea faa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192808. Masbatenyo upat   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193079. Younuo (Xiaozhai) pɔ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193277. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ti35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193470. Proto-East Mindanao *upat   1 A:M:Philippine  
193711. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) pat   1 A:Puyuma  
193957. Pazih LTs (Auran) supat   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194504. She (Lianhua) pi6     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194750. South Island Maori fa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195108. Proto-Lampungic *əpat   1 A:M:Lampung  
195287. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) tɬa1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195491. Mulao phu24   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195959. Jiongnai (Longhua) ple44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196685. She (Haifeng) pi35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196921. Hlai (Baoding) tshau3   10 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197174. Dzao Min (Daping) pɛi42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197353. Mien (Jiangdi) pjei33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197533. Mien (Changping) plei33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197718. Biao Min (Dongshan) pləi33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198743. Enga kitómende     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198744. Enga kitúmende     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199444. Lachi (Tân Lợi) pu43   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
200203. Kim Mun (Hainan) pjei13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200354. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jid     Sino-Tibetan  
200355. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-id     Sino-Tibetan  
201165. Asilulu ata   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201166. Asilulu laha     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201366. Lachi (Jinchang) pu31   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201538. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *atəu C   10 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201771. Urak Lawoi' pac   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202196. Proto-Minahasan *əpat   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202425. Proto-Sangiric *əpat   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202624. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *əpat   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202936. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) vyer   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203133. Amis (Fata'an) spat   1 A:E:Amis  
203333. Amis (Farang) səpat   1 A:E:Amis  
203526. Sakizaya səpat   1 A:E:Amis  
203726. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) spayac   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203936. Bunun (Takituduh L04) paat   1 A:Bunun  
204146. Bunun (Takbanuaz) paat   1 A:Bunun  
204356. Bunun (Iskubun) paat   1 A:Bunun  
204596. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) səpat   1 A:Paiwan  
204798. Paiwan (Stimul L04) səpat   1 A:Paiwan  
205001. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) səpat   1 A:Paiwan  
205214. Puyuma (Pilam L04) pat   1 A:Puyuma  
205426. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) pat   1 A:Puyuma  
205635. Puyuma (Katipul L04) pat   1 A:Puyuma  
205843. Rukai (Tanan L04) soʔatə   1 A:Rukai  
206049. Rukai (Budai L04) səpatə   1 A:Rukai  
206263. Rukai (Maga L04) patɨ   1 A:Rukai  
206468. Rukai (Tona) patə   1 A:Rukai  
206672. Rukai (Mantauran L04) patə   1 A:Rukai  
206877. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʃəpat   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207077. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʃəpat   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207313. Atayal - Squliq L04 payat   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207522. Seediq L04 (Paran) sepac   1 A:A:Seediq  
207736. Seediq L04 (Toda) səpac   1 A:A:Seediq  
207946. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) səpac   1 A:A:Seediq  
208149. Seediq L04 (Truku) səpac   1 A:A:Seediq  
208354. Tsou (Duhtu L04) səptə   1 A:T:Tsou  
208566. Kanakanabu L04 supatə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208567. Kanakanabu L04 suupata   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208778. Saaroa L04 paatə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209128. Proto-Mon-Khmer *punʔ ~ *puən[ ] ~ *pan[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210045. Cham, Western pak     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210450. Favorlang OL03 spat   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210451. Favorlang OL03 naspat   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210682. Basay L04 səpat   1 A:E:N:Basay  
211009. Shanglin θei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211234. Laibin sei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211445. Guigang θei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211640. Lianshan θi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211844. Qinzhou ɬui5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212062. Yongnan ɬei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212263. Long'an ɬɯi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212458. Fusui (Central) ɬɯi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212667. Shangsi ɬo:y5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
212887. Ningming ɬəi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213098. Longzhou ɬi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213310. Daxin ɬi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213522. Debao θei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213743. Jingxi θei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
213963. Guangnan Nong si5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214161. Yanshan Nong si5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214361. Wenma Tu si5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214559. Chongzuo ɬəi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
214741. Klon ut     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215100. Maybrat tiet     Maybrat  
215392. Wetan wojata   1, 17 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215777. Sahu rata     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216210. Taba p-hot   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216515. West Makian fati     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216516. West Makian ifati     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216517. West Makian dimfati     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216702. East Makian hat   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217120. Piva evati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217323. Bikol (Bisakol) upat   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217545. Kagayanen ʔáppat   1, 14 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217781. Proto-South Sulawesi *ɨppa(t)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218588. Angkola / Mandailing opat     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218818. Mentawai epat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219010. Tidore raha     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219103. Red Gelao pu55   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219371. Kazakh tørt     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219580. Kirgiz tørt     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219774. Salar diot     TURKIC:Southern  
220001. Tatar dørt     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220210. Uighur tøt     TURKIC:Eastern  
220421. Uzbek tørt     TURKIC:Eastern  
220622. Western Yugu diort     TURKIC:Eastern  
241092. Wiau oʔoba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241091. Wiau oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240929. Wawonii (Menui) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240780. Wawonii opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240628. Waru (Lalomerui) omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240493. Waru oʔomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240357. Tomadino oompa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240222. Tolaki (Wiwirano) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250358. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239741. Tolaki (Laiwui) ooba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239489. Tolaki (Konawe) omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239488. Tolaki (Konawe) oʔomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239487. Tolaki (Konawe) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239219. Tolaki (Asera) omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239083. Taloki opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238922. Padoe opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238921. Padoe oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236731. Mori Atas (Tambee) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238568. Moronene (Mornene) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238413. Moronene opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238252. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250514. Mori Bawah (Watu) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237904. Mori Bawah (Soroako) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237774. Mori Bawah (Roda) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237645. Mori Bawah (Petasia) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237514. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237381. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237252. Mori Bawah (Kangua) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237121. Mori Bawah (Bahano) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236991. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236862. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238735. Moronene (Tokotu'A) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236603. Mori Atas (Olota) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236472. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) tibe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236340. Mori Atas (Molio'A) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236210. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235948. Mori Atas (Impo) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235820. Mori Atas (Doule) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235445. Koroni opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235287. Kodeoha ooba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235134. Bungku (Waia) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234974. Bungku (Tulambatu) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234786. Bungku (Torete) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234627. Bungku (Routa) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234490. Bungku (Landawe) opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234309. Bungku opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234112. Bahonsuai opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236078. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241338. Yi (Dafang) ɬi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241889. Tai Aiton si:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242222. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) rʉa:nʉ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242403. Gelao (Fengyan) pu55 (du35)   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242573. Gelao (Wantao) pu31   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242701. Red Gelao (Vietnam) pu55   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242839. Laha (Noong Lay) pa42   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242923. En (Nung Ven) pa243   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243092. Buyang (Yalang) po53   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243275. Gelao (Bigong) pɔ31   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243438. Gelao (Yueliangwan) pu55 (du35)   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243587. Gelao (Dagouchang) pu33   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243865. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia apat     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244078. Gelao (Moji) pu31   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244482. Mulam (Siba) ti5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244686. Wusehua (Rongshui) si4     Mixed languages  
244866. Dongxiang 东乡语 ʥiəran     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245054. Tuzu 土族语 deeren     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245242. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 dørwen     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245420. Bao'an 保安语 deraŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245620. Mongol 蒙古语 dorŏb     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245937. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) sɿ213     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246094. Gelao, Hongfeng pau43   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246194. Proto-Seko *ùpaʔ     A:M:S:Seko  
246470. Qabiao (Phó Là) pê1   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246644. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) pu44   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246715. Laha pa3   11 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247011. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *b-ləy 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247012. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-ləy 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247150. Mondzi lɛ13 (ɔ44)     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247281. Maang lai35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247301. Gaokujiao Lolo lai24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247338. White Lolo la:i11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247367. Black Lolo lai31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247389. Flowery Lolo ləi11 a44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247556. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pȥei35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247743. Bolyu pu:n5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247916. Bugan (Nala) pau33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248100. Bugan (Manlong) pau44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248229. Mantsi le31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248300. Mo'ang lei33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248375. Kathu lie33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248790. Kulisusu opaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249020. Tetun (Dili) haat     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249258. Mang (Jinping) pun51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249402. Pa Na tɬo13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249649. Kambowa popaa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249866. Kioko βopaa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250047. Mongi le13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250188. Caijia sɿ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250763. Tolaki (Mekongga) oʔomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250764. Tolaki (Mekongga) oomba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250765. Tolaki (Mekongga) omba     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250887. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɕi33     Unclassified  
250957. Yao (Lianmin) sui213     Tai-Kadai  
251011. Mien (Tashi) pei44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251299. Itawis appat   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251436. Proto-Nisoic *ʔli 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251737. Tangga (Feni) fet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253006. Enggano (Meok) ʔaup     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253314. Simeulue at     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253315. Simeulue aka     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253316. Simeulue ampeʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253317. Simeulue dahad     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253737. Moor áʔó   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
254012. Andio paat     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254200. East Kara (Lemakot) talafaat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254624. Uma (Kantewu dialect) opoʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254875. Lelepa pati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
265074. Hiw βi-βot   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265075. Toga βu-βet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265076. Lehali βe-βæt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265077. Löyöp βe-βet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265078. Mwotlap βe-βet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265079. Mota ni-βat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265080. Vera'a (Vatrata) βo-βeˀ   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265081. Lemerig (Sasar) βœ-βeˀ   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265082. Vurës (Vetumboso) ni-βet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265083. Vurës (Mosina) ni-βet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265084. Lemerig (Bek) βœ-βeˀ   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265085. Nume i-βet   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265086. Dorig s-βaːt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265087. Koro βæt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265088. Wetamut i-βat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265089. Lakona ni-βæs   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265090. Mwerlap (Merig) i-βæt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265091. Mwerlap (Merlav) i-βæt   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265092. Marino βati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265093. Maewo, Central (Peterara) fati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265094. Baetora (Navenevene) fat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265095. Baetora (Tam) βat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265096. Baetora (Nasawa) βat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265097. Baetora (Narovorovo) βat   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
265098. Baetora βati   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N: