https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to know, be knowledgeable

Entries for "to know, be knowledgeable":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72271. Banggai (W.dialect) suuŋ     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
6784. Balinese tawang   36 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
72273. Banoni kuki     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
6786. Banggi fandi     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72275. Hanunóo magka-ʔalam-an   18 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo L?
6788. Bantik tiho     A:M:P:S:Southern  
6789. Gayo bətih     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
6790. Gedaged loŋ   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
6791. Geser ruk     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
6792. Ghari ndona   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
6793. Gimán unak     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
6794. Fijian (Bau) kila-a   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
6795. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) ʔo-taawa   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
72277. Bima ḇade     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72279. Iban tauʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
6798. Bintulu taʔuʔ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
6799. Bobot kalelan     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
6800. Bonerate ɗahani   30 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
6801. Chamorro tungo'     A:M:Chamorro  
6802. Canala nexʌ̃   139 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
6804. Kilokaka (Ysabel) lāsei   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
6805. Timugon (Murut) -panday   23 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
6807. Mor anini     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
6808. Mota gilala   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
6809. Motu diba   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
6810. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) apandehaane   23 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
72281. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔámmú   25, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
6812. Kaidipang motau   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
6813. Kairiru touñ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
6814. Kakiduge:n Ilongot bɨ:ya     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
6815. Kambera piiŋu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6816. Kapampangan balwan     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
6817. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) noi   46 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
6818. Erai nau(n)   42 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
72284. Bughotu thaothadoga     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
6822. Ali roŋ   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
6823. Ambai (Yapen) tawana   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
72288. Kelabit (Bario) keliʔ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
6826. Aklanon - Bisayan ka:sá:yud   11 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
6827. Babatana vutini   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
6828. Berawan (Long Terawan) niñon     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
6829. Biga (Misool) -uno   22 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
6830. Bikol (Naga City) tatao   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
6831. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) issəŋ   31 A:M:S:Bugis  
6832. Buli   1? A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
6833. Buru [Namrole Bay] tewa   39 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
6834. Bwaidoga alamanena   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
6836. Hitu (Ambon) tewa   39 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
6837. Hoava ɣilalia   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
6838. Kasira (Irahutu) -rarune     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
6839. Kaulong (Au Village) kamo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
6840. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] kericawe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
6842. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) [u]ká     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
72290. Kerinci taaw   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
6844. Kemak ta:da   37 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
6845. Kenyah (Long Anap) tisen     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
6849. Kwaio suʔai   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
72294. Maranao bentaw   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
6852. Leipon hecinen     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
6853. Letinese atu   41 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
6854. Levei tonok   63 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
6855. Likum toniʔan   63 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
6856. Loniu pasani   62 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
6857. Lou pasek   62 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
6858. Madurese tao   1 A:M:Madurese  
6859. Nêlêmwa shêlâ   121 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
6860. Yapese naaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
6861. Yamdena na-fai   113 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
6862. Mussau alomasaaŋa     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
6863. Murnaten (Alune) rekwa   39 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
6864. Mono ataeŋ   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
6865. Maleu ôtai   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
6866. Maloh tamu   1? A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
6867. Manggarai ŋgepuk     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6868. Maori moohio   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
6870. Marovo atɛn|ia   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
6871. Masiwang vane|ta   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
6872. Mekeo logo   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
6874. Mengen 'lomatana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
6875. Merina (Malagasy) maha-lála   18 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
6876. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -una   22 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
6877. Misima i|ate|na   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
6878. Moken ñədan     A:M:Moklen  
6879. Nauna malahan     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
6880. Nauru ititsiet     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
6881. Nehan Hape tang iate   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
88377. Ngadha béo   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6884. Ngaibor (S.Aru) raka   47 A:M:C:C:Aru  
72298. Roti (Termanu Dialect) lelak     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
6886. Nguna atae   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
6887. Nias ila     A:M:N:Nias  
6888. Nissan ate   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
6889. Numfor fau     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
6890. Ogan tau   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
6892. Palauan medúch     A:M:Palauan  
6893. Paulohi titiwa   39 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
6894. Peterara (Maewo) roŋonduni   19, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
6895. Popalia ɗahaniʔe   30 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
6896. Raga ilo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
6897. Rejang Rejang nam     A:M:Rejang  
72300. Roviana gila   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
6899. Rotuman 'inea     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
72302. Savu tohi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6901. Samoan ilo-a   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
6903. Ambrym, South-East kila   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
6904. Seimat tioi     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
6905. Selaru he   113 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
72306. Tigak kakapaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
6907. Sika raïntaŋ   75 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
6908. Singhi puan     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
6909. Sobei imnas     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
6910. Soboyo kananoʔu     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
6911. Rurutuan ʔite   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
6912. Tabar talakirana   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
6913. Tahitian (18th Century) 'ite   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
6914. Tangga parfat   119 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
6915. Tarpia -arnek     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
6917. Tetum hatana   35 CREOLE:Tetun based  
72308. Cebuano maalamon   58 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
6919. Tongan ʔilo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
6920. Tontemboan keləkan     A:M:P:M:North  
6921. Tsou T63 bochío   3 A:T:Tsou  
6922. Vaghua rove   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
6923. Vitu lala   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
6924. Wampar jatin   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
6926. Watubela lunam     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
6927. Western Bukidnon Manobo tendek     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
6928. Windesi Wandamen rina     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
6929. Wogeo malevam   130 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
6930. Wuna pandehao   23 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
6931. Wuvulu apaʔ-ia     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
6932. Anejom (Aneityum) atou   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
6933. Banjarese Malay tahu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
6934. Belait məciʔ     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
72310. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) rovi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
72311. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) mari     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
6939. Futuna-Aniwa iroa   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
6940. Itbayaten icha'panmu   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
6941. Katingan tawan   1 A:M:G:W:South  
6942. Kilivila nukwali   136 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
6943. Kisar ma-waroin   40 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
6944. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -ru'     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
6945. Lenakel hinatín   138 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
6948. Maisin kasan   131 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
6949. Makassar issɛŋ   31 A:M:S:Makassar  
6950. Mambai tad   37 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
6951. Manam ʔawa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
6952. Marshallese (E. Dialect) jeļā   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
6953. Melayu Ambon tau   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
6954. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) atik   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
6955. Minangkabau tau   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
6956. Tahitian (Modern) 'ite   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
6957. Pulo Anna kúna-a   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
6958. Chuukese sineēy   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72312. Teop kona   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
6960. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) k-m-eɬaŋ   73 A:Paiwan  
6961. Patpatar minonas     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
6962. Ponapean ese   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
6963. Pulau (Arguni) garuʔu     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
6964. Punan Kelai ptèng   24 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
6965. Ririo vesen   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
6966. Sangir siŋkaʔ   48 A:M:P:S:Northern  
6968. Sasak taóq   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
6969. Sekar bre     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
6971. Toba Batak boto     A:M:N:B:Southern  
6972. Tunjung togaʔ     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
6973. Ujir (N.Aru) a-koljaka   47 A:M:C:C:Aru  
6974. Varisi rɔve   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
6975. Wolio matau   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
72318. Dehu waŋatemekuñin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
6977. Bonfia batafenen     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
6978. Bukat jato     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
72320. Mailu ribariba   66 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
6980. Elat, Kei Besar mbo kaiko     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
6981. Woleai giula-a   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
6982. Alune te'wa   39 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
6983. Yakan taʔo   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
6984. Carolinian ghulee-y   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
6985. Bunun F69, Southern mahansiap   70 A:Bunun  
6986. Kanakanabu F69 tavaláə   2 A:T:Kanakanabu  
6987. Lio, Flores Tongah mbeʔo   7 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
6988. Lahanan baŋ     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
6990. As -nun   22? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
6991. Bare'e inca[ni]     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
6992. Cheke Holo lase   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
6994. Gapapaiwa kovi   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
6995. Jawe hina   116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
6997. Lampung panday   23 A:M:Lampung  
72322. Dobuan panaita     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
72324. Sa'a manatai   33, 103 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
7002. Molima mwalatoni   133 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
72326. Atayal - Squliq F69 baq   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
7005. Ubir i|sagob   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
7007. Teanu -ovei   125 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
7008. Taiof nat   98 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
7009. Tae' (S.Toraja) issan   31 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
7010. Suau ʔata   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
7011. Tanna, Southwest ləkwun   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
7013. Sakao (Port-Olry) ɣœðhɛri   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
7015. Modang ptɛng   24 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
7016. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) tahu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
7017. Zabana (Kia) avɔhi   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
7019. Kédang mui   46 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
7020. Kayan (Uma Juman) jam     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
7023. Bolaang Mongondow mo-taau   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
7024. Thao B96 ma-fazaq   2 A:W:Thao  
7037. Yami katəŋán   26 A:M:P:B:Yami  
7039. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) baʔun   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
7040. Favorlang F69 maba   44 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72330. Saaroa F69 macaɬia   3 A:T:Saaroa  
7045. Ida'an gʌlati     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
7046. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) taʷu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
7048. Palawan Batak maka-táwan   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
7049. Pazih F69 muba:żáʔ   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
7050. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *taqu   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
7052. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *taqu   1 A:M:(Proto)  
7053. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *taqu   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
7055. Rukai (Budai F69) watiŋál'   71 A:Rukai  
72332. Proto-Chuukic *kila   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
7058. Seediq F69 (Sakura) məkəláʔ   69 A:A:Seediq  
7061. Werinama iaveneta   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
7062. Ibanag macammu-c   25, 28 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
7064. Lakalai rovi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
7065. Kove atai   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
7068. Amara klele   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
7069. Mouk ile   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
7070. Aria ile   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
7071. Ilokano ammo   25, 28 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
7073. Old Javanese wruh   4 A:M:Javanese  
7077. 'Auhelawa hanapu   83 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
7078. Oirata na'warɛ     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
7079. Iliun na'nau   42 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
7080. Tugun 'sɛrɛk   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
7081. Perai 'sɛrɛk   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
7082. Aputai 'nauŋ   42 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
7083. Galolen (Talur) 'nou   42 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
7084. Luang 'natu   41 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
7085. East Damar ga'tu     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
7086. Teun naf're   9 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic L
7087. Serua ni'brɛna   9 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua L
7088. Nila 'frɛna   9 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua L
7089. West Damar wut'hono     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
7090. Dawera-Daweloor 'matkʰ     A:M:C:C:B:North  
7091. Dai ɛn'at     A:M:C:C:B:North  
7092. North Babar ja'ʔakijai   47 A:M:C:C:B:North  
7093. South-East Babar 'oßre   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
7094. Serili lʲɛ'brɛ   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
7095. East Masela mo'vorei   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
7096. Central Masela 'nevrei   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
7097. Emplawas 'levri   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
7098. Tela-Masbuar nev're   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
7099. Imroing 'owu   4? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
7100. Pondok patada   37 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7101. Kodi peiging   5? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7102. Wanukaka pengu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7103. Anakalang pengu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7104. Baliledo ku-tada-ya   37 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7105. South Efate tae   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
7107. Mamboru làkasa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7108. Gaura Nggaura taja-ya   37 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7110. So'a to'a   114 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
88435. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect peinya   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
7115. Roma nar'woina   40 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
7116. Komering panday   23 A:M:Lampung  
7124. Nage bé'o   7 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133335. Hiligaynon kabalo   11 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72272. Banggai (W.dialect) toi     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
72274. Banoni vonogu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
72276. Hanunóo [ka]-táʔu   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
72278. Bima loa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72280. Iban temu     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
72282. Bontok, Guina-ang gətkən   105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
72283. Bontok, Guina-ang maŋták [gətə́k]   105 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
72285. Bughotu ado   101 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
72291. Kerinci taow   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72293. Lau tomatafa   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
72295. Maranao katawan   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
72297. Nggela manaha     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
72299. Roti (Termanu Dialect) buluk     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
72301. Roviana tuma     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
72303. Savu ia     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72307. Tigak kila[i]   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
72313. Teop konakona   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
72314. Teop hata   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
72315. Teop hatanata   35, 55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
72319. Dehu ate     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
72321. Mailu vegarai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
72323. Dobuan sinapuna   83 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
72327. Atayal - Squliq F69 baqun   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
72331. Saaroa F69 takuacaɬia   3 A:T:Saaroa  
72333. Proto-Chuukic *kila-i   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72334. Proto-Chuukic *kula   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72335. Proto-Chuukic *kula-a   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72336. Proto-Chuukic *kula-i   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83128. Amahai kikia   39 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84020. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai nas   98 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84620. Indonesian tahu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85228. Sisingga útini   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85438. Siar tasimon   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85862. Kokota lalase   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174745. Takia -loŋ   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
87177. Nalik tehas     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167550. Acehnese tupeue     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87178. Nalik rapti   120 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87179. Nalik ramti   120 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87645. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) tathuw   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88106. Madara vadovadona     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88378. Ngadha toa   114 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
88381. Pukapuka mau   122 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
88382. Pukapuka māwutu   122 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
88383. Pukapuka wanewane     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
88386. Tikopia poto   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
88436. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect pengu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
88443. Proto-Micronesian *kila-a   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
88444. Proto-Micronesian *kila-i   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
89088. Diodio alamana   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89784. Vaeakau-Taumako ilo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89785. Vaeakau-Taumako iloa   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90221. Amis (Central) ma-fanaʔ   2 A:E:Amis  
93136. Japhug Rgyalrong sɯs     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104121. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) nukusure     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103918. Lihir (Sunglik) parketan     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103724. Kara (West) a rechas     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104413. Barok iososowosik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103525. Madak l arei   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102492. Haku e ati   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102695. Sou Amana Teru tea   39 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103289. Tolai i nunure   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125006. Kandas i tasmani   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104886. Tagalog alamin   58 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog L
103115. Wedau iaramani   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105526. Torau ataesalato   35, 127 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105691. Tiang kalanpang     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105879. Bilur i nunuran   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106259. Maututu ea rovia   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106777. Gabadi e isa'aku   134 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106947. Solos natenon   98 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108187. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) hatene   35 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108762. Chru thəu   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109078. Hmong, White pau 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109301. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) alamin   58 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog L
118309. Nahavaq roŋhur   19, 92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118508. Amami siçj     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119531. Avava rokut   19, 87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119718. Naman rongdur   19, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119907. Iranun peleŋ     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120103. Nese rrong usong   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120258. Tape rəngdo   19, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120914. Fataluku navare     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121192. Makasae maene     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121602. Sye (Erromangan) okili   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122040. Ura ocori     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
123867. Surigaonon kahibayo   11 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
123868. Surigaonon kabayo   11 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
125192. Tolo dona   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125410. Merei tau|vin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125675. Iaai xanaa   116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125866. Iaai xataa   116 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125972. Nehan ate   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126193. Simbo nonoga     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126451. Uruava mataú-i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126652. Namakir 'ata'   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126852. Orkon kil|pʷele   18, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127108. Kwamera (ru)kurən   18? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127827. Butuanon kasayud     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128106. Neve'ei ro|gulel   19, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128381. Nāti roŋhur   19, 92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128603. Lamalera (lembata) toi     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128776. Kadorih taan     A:M:G:W:North  
129051. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok pane   23 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129317. Bajo katonan     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129712. Inabaknon alimagmag?     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129713. Inabaknon urup-urupan?     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130313. Enggano (Malakoni Village) pa?ko'aʔ   59 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130314. Enggano (Banjar Sari) pa?ko'aʔ   59 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131472. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) ilo     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131473. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) koilo     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131519. Tonsea mata'u   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132165. Äiwoo kää   18 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132382. Nanggu ikyɒu   18? A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132699. Ende mbe-o   7 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132891. Malo, Santa Cruz klʌ   18 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133064. Lwepe, Santa Cruz klʌ   18 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133555. Rapanui (Easter Island) agi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133776. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) tauk   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134080. Melayu tahu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134081. Melayu mengetahui   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134082. Melayu berpengetahuan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
249074. Tetun (Dili) hatene   35 CREOLE:Tetun based  
134639. Luqa gigilai   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134974. Sivisa Titan pas   62 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135267. Gumawana yagoi   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135841. Western Fijian (Navosa) dau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136126. Waray-Waray kila (makilala)   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136127. Waray-Waray baró (mahibaró)   107 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154451. Palu'e (Nitung) tšuʔu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154725. Ilonggo matikdan     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154817. Sikaiana atamai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
154837. Qabiao ɬau33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
159632. Buol mototau   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159829. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) pandai   23 A:M:Lampung  
159831. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) calak     A:M:Lampung  
164036. Pazih F69 mabazáʔ   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
165247. Cebuano kamaò     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
165248. Cebuano kabalò   107 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
165275. Eskayan bikariri     Unclassified  
165276. Eskayan moyibaro     Unclassified  
165714. Apma (Suru Mwerani) ililngi   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165814. Apma (Suru Kavian) ilil   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166043. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -klê   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166285. Sowa -kla   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166546. Ske (Seke) -glia   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167172. Halia (Selau) atina   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167330. Sudest ravu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167783. Lungchow ɬu:4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168505. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) tau   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168720. Fijian (Suva Dialect) gauna oqo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168879. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'ite   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169047. Palembang Malay tau   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169260. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) koilo     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169486. Kinaray-a mainaramən   58 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169706. Proto-Polynesian *qiloa   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170306. Niuafo'ou 'ilo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170161. Capisano makahibalo   107 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171890. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *kila-   18 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171911. Proto-Central Pacific *kilala   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171910. Proto-Central Pacific *kila   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171891. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *kilala   18 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172449. Rejang Rejang kicu     A:M:Rejang  
173103. Karo Batak beluh     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173354. Thai, Siamese ru:4   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173618. Sumbawa sandro     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173843. Kalinga, Southern akammu   25, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174035. Kalinga, Limos tigammu   25, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174441. Bontok, Eastern ammo   25, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174442. Bontok, Eastern inila   51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
175077. Vietnamese biết     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175287. Khmer ceh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175508. Nuguria iloa   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176009. Dong, Southern wo31     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176455. Itawis ámmu   25, 28 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176456. Itawis ammwán   25, 28 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176756. Shan hu5   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177019. Kankanaey ammo   25, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177304. Mon tɛm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177664. Maguindanaon amád     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178584. Tày (Cao Bằng) ru6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178869. Proto-Kra *k-so A   60 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
178997. Gelao (Niupo) sɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179174. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *Curɯ:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179397. Buyang (Ecun) ʔdɛ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179619. Paha θaai45     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180093. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ʔi42 kjau42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180422. Proto-Tai *rɯ:w C   57 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180627. Gelao (Wanzi) sa33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180810. Gelao (Sanchong) law53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180982. Laha (Ta Mit) sai24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182198. Tiruray tigan     A:M:P:Bilic  
182717. Proto-Bisayan *sáyud     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182718. Proto-Bisayan *[hi-]badúø   107 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182771. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔiˈsi   106 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182945. Kalinga (Minangali) igammu   25, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183143. Lundayeh keli'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183376. Yogad tatáw   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184050. Chadong hjo4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184586. Then roi2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184780. Kavalan LTs suppeʀ   32 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185162. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ma-taqú   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185429. Bikol (Rinconada) ísi   106 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185967. Ong Be (Lincheng) hu4   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
185968. Ong Be (Lincheng) tɔk7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186298. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *syey-s     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186567. Gelao (Judu) səɯ31   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186782. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔla35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187269. Bouyei (Wangmo) ðo42 xɛ44     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187620. Sama (Sibutu) tau   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187621. Sama (Sibutu) katoonan     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187722. Sama (Pangutaran) ta'u   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187996. Lao hûː   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188217. Chewong harən     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188447. Sui ɣo4   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188731. Santali baḍae     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189089. Proto-Chamic *thɔw   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189275. Proto-Hmong-Mien *pei     Hmong-Mien  
189394. Proto-Malayic *tahu(ʔ)   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189658. Rhade thâo   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189939. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ßaqun   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190359. Jarai thâo   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190629. Roglai, Northern thơu   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190985. Totoli koto     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191220. Proto-Tsouic *vazáʔə     A:Tsouic  
191342. Saek rɔ:6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191563. Biao (Shidong) hɛu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191823. Tomini (Tialo) oto     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192056. Nanumea iloa   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192410. Lakkja (Jinxiu) hji:u3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192629. Masbatenyo mag-árà     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192942. Younuo (Xiaozhai) tou22 pɔ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193555. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) saigu     A:Puyuma  
193777. Pazih LTs (Auran) baza-   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
194089. Mulam (Dongmen) ɣɔ4 çeu3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194349. She (Lianhua) pe1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194577. Ibaloi amta'   25, 28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
194606. South Island Maori matau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195141. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) pa1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195351. Mulao lau33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195550. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣo4   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195986. Jiongnai (Longhua) pe44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195987. Jiongnai (Longhua) tjeu35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196031. Mak (Laliu) ʐu3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196272. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ju3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196700. She (Haifeng) ti11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196701. She (Haifeng) ti11 tu11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197028. Dzao Min (Daping) bɛi44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197208. Mien (Jiangdi) pei33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197382. Mien (Changping) pei33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197567. Biao Min (Dongshan) pəi33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197954. Dehong hu5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198529. Enga kandengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198530. Enga mámbenge     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198531. Enga másingi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198532. Enga nébó tengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198533. Enga sekengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198769. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *toqori     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199267. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ɕu43   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
200033. Kim Mun (Hainan) ʔbei13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200522. Dong, Northern wo31   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200778. Asilulu tewa   39 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201197. Lachi (Jinchang) ɕu55 lei44   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201419. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *(ʔ)ku:ŋ   54 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201600. Urak Lawoi' tahu   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201891. Pingilapese sehse   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202068. Proto-Minahasan *taʔu   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202673. Waray-Waray aram (maka-aram)   58 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
202719. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) kuowilye   18, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202966. Amis (Fata'an) mafanaʡ   2 A:E:Amis  
203159. Amis (Farang) mavanaʡ   2 A:E:Amis  
203359. Sakizaya matinəŋ     A:E:Amis  
203552. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) βaq   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203751. Bunun (Takituduh L04) maqanciap   70 A:Bunun  
203963. Bunun (Takbanuaz) qansiap   70 A:Bunun  
204172. Bunun (Iskubun) hayap     A:Bunun  
204419. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) kəməɬaŋ   73 A:Paiwan  
204621. Paiwan (Stimul L04) kəməlaŋ   73 A:Paiwan  
204823. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) kəməɬaŋ   73 A:Paiwan  
205027. Puyuma (Pilam L04) malaɖam   74 A:Puyuma  
205240. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) malaʐam   74 A:Puyuma  
205452. Puyuma (Katipul L04) maʐalam   74 A:Puyuma  
205661. Rukai (Tanan L04) waθiŋalə   71 A:Rukai  
205868. Rukai (Budai L04) waθiŋalə   71 A:Rukai  
206075. Rukai (Maga L04) urguu   72 A:Rukai  
206289. Rukai (Tona) waigoʔo   72 A:Rukai  
206494. Rukai (Mantauran L04) oɭihoʔo   72 A:Rukai  
206697. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) raam   38 A:Northwest Formosan  
206902. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) raLam   38 A:Northwest Formosan  
207126. Atayal - Squliq L04 βaq   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207338. Seediq L04 (Paran) mkela   69 A:A:Seediq  
207547. Seediq L04 (Toda) mkəla   69 A:A:Seediq  
207761. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mkəla   69 A:A:Seediq  
207971. Seediq L04 (Truku) mkəla   69 A:A:Seediq  
208176. Tsou (Duhtu L04) bocxio   3 A:T:Tsou  
208380. Kanakanabu L04 taavalaʔə   2 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208594. Saaroa L04 macaɬia   3 A:T:Saaroa  
209176. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t1iim     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209177. Proto-Mon-Khmer *tiɲ ~ *təɲ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209178. Proto-Mon-Khmer *graŋ ~ *graiŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209179. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[ ]n1[əə]ŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209869. Cham, Western thau   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210125. Favorlang OL03 maba   44 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210828. Shanglin hjo4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211040. Laibin ɣo4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211266. Guigang ro4   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211474. Lianshan jo4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211669. Qinzhou la4 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211873. Yongnan hlo4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211874. Yongnan hlo4 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212091. Long'an hlɔ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212292. Fusui (Central) lo3 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212488. Shangsi lø4 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212696. Ningming lu4 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212916. Longzhou ɬu4 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213128. Daxin ɬu3 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213339. Debao rou4 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213551. Jingxi rou4 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213773. Guangnan Nong ru4 di5   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213992. Yanshan Nong ru4 de5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214192. Wenma Tu zu6 di6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214391. Chongzuo lo4 na3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214946. Maybrat -har     Maybrat  
215228. Wetan (maka)tiari     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215798. Sahu naná'o     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215799. Sahu sinyingara     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215800. Sahu waro     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216063. Taba -unak     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216417. West Makian liala     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216418. West Makian tawado     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216548. East Makian unak     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216948. Piva kinai   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217149. Bikol (Bisakol) maaram   58 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217622. Proto-South Sulawesi *insAn     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218292. Saek rɔ:6   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218293. Saek rɔ:6 cak4   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218604. Angkola / Mandailing mamboto     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218605. Angkola / Mandailing pohon     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218721. Mentawai agai     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218851. Tidore waro     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219186. Kazakh bɨl-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219402. Kirgiz bil-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219609. Salar bil-     TURKIC:Southern  
219809. Tatar bɨl-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220031. Uighur bil-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220241. Uzbek bil-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220450. Western Yugu bəl-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241110. Wiau tumoʔorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241109. Wiau toʔorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240942. Wawonii (Menui) toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240796. Wawonii tumoʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240795. Wawonii toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240641. Waru (Lalomerui) toorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240506. Waru toʔorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240370. Tomadino toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240235. Tolaki (Wiwirano) toorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250244. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250380. Mori Bawah (Watu) toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239754. Tolaki (Laiwui) toori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239517. Tolaki (Konawe) tumorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239516. Tolaki (Konawe) tumōrikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239515. Tolaki (Konawe) toorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239514. Tolaki (Konawe) toʔorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239513. Tolaki (Konawe) torikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239512. Tolaki (Konawe) tumoʔorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239232. Tolaki (Asera) toʔorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239096. Taloki toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238943. Padoe toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238942. Padoe toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238754. Moronene (Tokotu'A) toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238753. Moronene (Tokotu'A) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238581. Moronene (Mornene) toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238430. Moronene toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238264. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250547. Tolaki (Mekongga) toʔorikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250546. Tolaki (Mekongga) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237916. Mori Bawah (Soroako) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237786. Mori Bawah (Roda) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237657. Mori Bawah (Petasia) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237526. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237393. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237264. Mori Bawah (Kangua) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237133. Mori Bawah (Bahano) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237003. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236874. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236743. Mori Atas (Tambee) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236615. Mori Atas (Olota) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236484. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236352. Mori Atas (Molio'A) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236222. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235960. Mori Atas (Impo) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235832. Mori Atas (Doule) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235458. Koroni toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235302. Kodeoha torikee     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235147. Bungku (Waia) toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234992. Bungku (Tulambatu) tōrio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234991. Bungku (Tulambatu) toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234803. Bungku (Torete) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234802. Bungku (Torete) toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234640. Bungku (Routa) tumoʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234503. Bungku (Landawe) toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234332. Bungku tumoʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234331. Bungku motoʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234330. Bungku montoʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234329. Bungku toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234125. Bahonsuai toʔorio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236090. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) toʔori     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241183. Yi (Dafang) sə55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241597. Tai Phake cak1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241598. Tai Phake hu:4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241599. Tai Phake caiŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241720. Tai Aiton ca:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242268. Gelao (Fengyan) su35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242442. Gelao (Wantao) sou31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242708. Red Gelao (Vietnam) tsi55 so55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242709. Red Gelao (Vietnam) so55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242740. Laha (Noong Lay) sɔ423     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242959. Buyang (Yalang) qa33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243141. Gelao (Bigong) sa55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243322. Gelao (Yueliangwan) su35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243612. Gelao (Dagouchang) la55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243613. Gelao (Dagouchang) sai55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243685. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia oilo     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243909. Gelao (Moji) səu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244110. Lakkja (Liula) hji:u3   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244111. Lakkja (Liula) hi:u3   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244313. Mulam (Siba) ɣɔ4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244514. Wusehua (Rongshui) lo3     Mixed languages  
244713. Dongxiang 东乡语 məiʥiə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244892. Tuzu 土族语 mude-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245082. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 mede-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245265. Bao'an 保安语 madə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245447. Mongol 蒙古语 mədən̆     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245965. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔla44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246483. Qabiao (Phó Là) lhăw3     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246484. Qabiao (Phó Là) ljhaw3     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246581. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) klɑu44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246959. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *šey 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246960. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *šey 3     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
248396. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) toŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247584. Bolyu sa:i5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247769. Bugan (Nala) mḭ13     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247943. Bugan (Manlong) mi24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248125. Mantsi tɕi55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248242. Mo'ang si33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248313. Kathu θḭ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248397. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ȵɛ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
249279. Pa Na gi31     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249468. Kambowa nopandeane     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249679. Kioko nopandeʔane     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249894. Mongi sa53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250072. Caijia tiu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251556. Tangga (Feni) parfat   119 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252847. Enggano (Meok) pa-kõʔõãʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253563. Moor ananî     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253821. Andio moŋotoʔi     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254061. East Kara (Lemakot) texaas     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254382. Miyako ssï     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
254444. Uma (Kantewu dialect) inča     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254716. Lelepa tae   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
274918. Hiw yoimeɣen   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274919. Toga lonmæræne   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274920. Lehali ɣəlal   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274921. Löyöp ɣilal   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274922. Mwotlap iɣlal   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274923. Mota ɣilala   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274924. Vera'a (Vatrata) xalala   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274925. Lemerig (Sasar) xalal   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274926. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣilal   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274928. Lemerig (Bek) -ɣeɣlal   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274929. Nume murus teɣil   18, 93 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274931. Koro roŋ   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274933. Lakona ɣaroŋ   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274936. Maewo, Central (Peterara) roŋoⁿduni   19, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274937. Baetora (Navenevene) roŋoⁿdum   19, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274938. Baetora (Nasawa) xœxlak   18? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274939. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ilo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274940. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ilo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274941. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) kikilae   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274942. Raga ilo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274943. Apma -lilŋi   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274944. Seke -klia   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274945. Sa -kli   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274946. Sowa -kala   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274947. Valpei pisia   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274948. Wusi (Valui) pinihi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274949. Tolomako tinisi-a   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274950. Tiale ᵐpinisia   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274951. Wusi (Nonona) tei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274952. Navut ᵐpinisi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274953. Merei taβuin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274954. Morouas taβisaia   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274955. Navut (Matae) pinisi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274956. Akei pinisia   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274957. Fortsenal pisisia   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274958. Akei (Penantsiro) pinisia   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274959. Roria taβɣin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274960. Narango (Nambel) matafsaia   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274961. Tambotalo nataβsae   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274962. Sakao ɣœðhɛri   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
274963. Lorediakarkar ˁið(ə)rɨn   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
274964. Shark Bay et(ə)ruru   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
274965. Shark Bay -hiteruŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
274966. Mafea ntaseia   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274967. Tutuba ⁿḍaβsaia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274968. Aore m̈ataβsaɣia   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274969. Malo (North) roŋoβosai   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274970. Malo (South) ronβosahi   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274971. Axamb -noβ ləkare   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274972. Letemboi -nrankələ   19, 89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
274973. Axamb (Maxbaxo) -noβləke   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274974. Axamb (Avok) -rəsləke   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274975. Maskelynes -loᵐboi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274976. Port Sandwich -lᵐbai   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274977. Banam Bay (Burmbar) -sᵐbai   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274978. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) -siᵐbai   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274979. Banam Bay (Vartavo) -rsəᵐbai   48, 78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274980. Aulua -ⁿdʳoŋ-ᵐbosia   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274981. Repanbitipmbangir -ⁿdʳaᵑgəle   19, 89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
274982. Rerep -rokre   19, 89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274983. Unua -r̥iβsai   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274984. Timbembe -irokut   19, 87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
274985. Neverver -roŋil   19, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
274986. Katbol -irokut   19, 87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
274987. Litzlitz -roŋⁿdur   19, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
274988. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) -roŋʷosi   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274989. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) -roŋose   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274990. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) -roŋʷose   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274991. Maragus -rəŋdo   19, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
274992. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) -roŋʷosi   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274993. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) -roŋosi   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274994. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) -roŋosi   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274995. Mae (Orap) -roŋoⁿdʳoi   19, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274996. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) -ronsoni   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274997. Vao -roŋ-βohoni   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274998. Mpotovoro -ɣuloŋ-βoho   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
274999. Mae -rŋoⁿdʳoi   19, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275000. Vovo -roŋ-βoho   19, 90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275001. Malua Bay (Petarmur) -lusun   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275002. Malua Bay -roŋoməne   19, 93 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
275003. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) -rⁿdawe   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275004. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) -rⁿdawi   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275005. Larevat -ruᵑgil   19, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275006. Neve'ei -roᵑgulel   19, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
275007. Dixon Reef -raᵑglə   19, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M: