https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: left

Entries for "left":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
71449. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) abeo   58 A:M:S:Bugis  
358. Balinese kebot     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
359. Banggai (W.dialect) bobo     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
360. Banggi kuikiwaŋ     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
361. Banoni tororona   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
362. Bantik kuihi   1, 42 A:M:P:S:Southern  
363. Gayo kiri   1, 42 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
364. Gedaged ŋas   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
365. Geser kubalit   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
366. Ghari mauli   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
367. Gimán abalit   7 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
368. Fijian (Bau) i mawī   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
369. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) ʔoloyihi   1, 79 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
370. Hanunóo wála   25, 68 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
371. Bima kuʔi   1, 42 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
372. Bintulu bulay   22 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
373. Bobot kabalit   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
374. Bonerate mɔhí   1, 59 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
375. Chamorro akague     A:M:Chamorro  
376. Canala çɛdɛyaa   29? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
377. Javanese kiwa   27 A:M:Javanese  
378. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kmaeri   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
379. Timugon (Murut) kait     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
380. Kis dəmá yigi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
381. Mor sa|wiri   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
382. Mota galao   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
383. Motu lauri   1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
384. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) kema   33 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
385. Iban kibaʔ   27 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
386. Kaidipang kiborʔaagi     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
387. Kairiru ñai   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
388. Kakiduge:n Ilongot wili   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
389. Kambera kalai   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
390. Kapampangan kaqilí   1, 43 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
391. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) nékin     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
392. Erai wiri   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
393. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔigíd     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
395. Marquesan akeake     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
396. Ali nʏaitʏ   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
397. Ambai (Yapen) wei     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
398. Mori maŋgali     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
399. Atoni ʔliʔ   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
400. Aklanon - Bisayan waɣáh   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
401. Babatana mœrœ   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
402. Berawan (Long Terawan) pəmaiŋ   22 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
403. Biga (Misool) pelimi   34 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
404. Bikol (Naga City) wala   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
71451. Rarotongan kauī   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
406. Buli balit   7 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
407. Buru [Namrole Bay] eʔbali   7 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
408. Bwaidoga ai-mauli   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
409. Hawaiian hema   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
410. Hitu (Ambon) pahuʷeʔe     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
411. Hoava ɣɛndɛ   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
412. Kasira (Irahutu) trire   87 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
413. Kaulong (Au Village) wilin ar̃ir̃ah   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
414. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] keŋgria|ure     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
71454. Kerinci kiduə   56, 28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
416. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) balit   7 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
417. Kelabit (Bario) pe-kabiŋ   24, 80 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
418. Kemak to:ʔi   10? A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
419. Kenyah (Long Anap) kabiŋ   24, 80 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71456. Ambrym, South-East muel   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
422. Kusaie lacsac     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
424. Lamogai (Mulakaino) galá   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
426. Leipon ka|maw   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
427. Letinese maliri   1, 82 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
428. Levei ka|mop   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
429. Likum ke|mow   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
430. Loniu koʔun   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
431. Lou kosur     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
432. Madurese kacer     A:M:Madurese  
433. Nêlêmwa hmau-   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
434. Yapese gilaey'     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
435. Yamdena bayal     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
436. Mussau oaise   15 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
437. Murnaten (Alune) mapale   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
438. Mono karaka   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
439. Maleu ŋas   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
440. Maloh kayoko     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
441. Manggarai léo   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
442. Maori mauii   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
443. Maranao diwaŋ   24, 37 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
444. Marovo hɛnde   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
445. Masiwang avet   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
446. Mekeo lafani   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
447. Melanau (Mukah) ulay   22 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
448. Mengen kamanae'soali     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
449. Merina (Malagasy) havía   1, 42 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
450. Minyaifuin (Gebe) palpal|ima   34 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
451. Misima gegeba|na   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
452. Moken ʔeloy   86 A:M:Moklen  
453. Nauna kalimoŋ   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
454. Nauru eda|mauw     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
456. Nengone ŋorohni     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
457. Ngadha léu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
458. Ngaibor (S.Aru) aŋapŋapa   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
459. Nggela mauli   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
460. Nguna mawiri   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
461. Nias kabera     A:M:N:Nias  
463. Numfor sār   55 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
464. Ogan kiri   1, 42 A:M:M:M:Malay  
465. Paamese (South) ma|ile   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
466. Palauan katúr     A:M:Palauan  
467. Paulohi aupaa   30 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
468. Peterara (Maewo) xalawa-   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
469. Popalia mɔhí   1, 59 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
470. Raga mwairi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
471. Rejang Rejang kiduəw   56, 28 A:M:Rejang  
472. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ki   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
473. Rotuman sema   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
475. Samoan tau-aŋavale   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
71458. Sika wawa     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
478. Seimat kala|maw   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
479. Selaru wisal     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
480. Sengseng [a]kos   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
71460. Tahitian (18th Century) 'aio     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
482. Singhi bait   7 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
483. Sobei soude     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
484. Soboyo kalawohi   1? A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
485. Rurutuan ʔaui   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
486. Tabar keari   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
71462. Palawan Batak gibaŋ   24 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
489. Tarpia teure     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
490. Tboli (Tagabili) ʔiwoŋ   24, 64 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
491. Tetum karuk     CREOLE:Tetun based  
493. Tongan hema   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
494. Tontemboan kaʔbiri   1, 42 A:M:P:M:North  
495. Tsou T63 vri-na   1 A:T:Tsou  
496. Vaghua ɣende-   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
497. Vitu mauri   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
498. Wampar aidz   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
499. Waropen sio     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
500. Watubela balit   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
501. Western Bukidnon Manobo givaŋ   24 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
502. Windesi Wandamen sara   55 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
503. Wogeo ŋasi-   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
504. Wuna kema   33 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
505. Wuvulu mawi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
506. Anejom (Aneityum) inm̃awu-   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
508. Belait abiŋ   24 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
510. Cebuano walá   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
511. Dayak Ngaju sambil   23 A:M:G:W:South  
513. Futuna-Aniwa masui   1, 59, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
514. Itbayaten guriʔ   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
515. Katingan sambil   23 A:M:G:W:South  
516. Kilivila kikiwama     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
517. Kisar mariri   1, 82 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
518. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) lagai     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
519. Lenakel mul   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
521. Magori (South East Papua) ebeu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
522. Maisin kausi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
523. Makassar kairi   1, 42 A:M:S:Makassar  
524. Mambai toui-n   10? A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
525. Manam ŋasi   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
526. Marshallese (E. Dialect) anbwijban     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
527. Melayu Ambon kiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
529. Minangkabau kida   56 A:M:M:M:Malay  
530. Tahitian (Modern) 'aui   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
531. Pulo Anna kurusekirɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
533. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) meru   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
534. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ka-viri   1, 42 A:Paiwan  
536. Ponapean palimeiŋ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
537. Pulau (Arguni) parambimbe     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
538. Punan Kelai menlik     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
539. Ririo mür   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
540. Sangir kaihi   1, 42 A:M:P:S:Northern  
541. Santa Ana mafa   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
542. Sasak kiri   1, 42 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
543. Sekar kapepe     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
544. Teop keruka   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
545. Toba Batak sihambiraŋi   85 A:M:N:B:Southern  
546. Tunjung ulay   22 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
547. Ujir (N.Aru) sei ŋafa nafa   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
548. Varisi ɣende - na   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
551. Bonfia kobalit   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
552. Bukat bulɛ   22 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
553. Dehu wami   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
554. Elat, Kei Besar fano fitar     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
555. Woleai paiutakofo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
556. Alune mapale   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
557. Yakan bibaŋ   24 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
558. Carolinian peighi-schóóbwut     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
559. Bunun F69, Southern tanavíliʔ   1 A:Bunun  
560. Kanakanabu F69 iíri   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
561. Lio, Flores Tongah ngéu   70 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
562. Lahanan bujay   22 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
564. As pa-lpɛ   34 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
565. Bare'e kaii   1, 42 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
566. Cheke Holo mairi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
568. Gapapaiwa duge   78 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
569. Jawe moo-n   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
571. Lampung kirəy   1, 42 A:M:Lampung  
572. Ma'anyan kawiʔ   1, 42 A:M:G:E:C:South  
573. Mailu ebe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
575. Dobuan gegeumi-na   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
576. Molima keli   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
579. Ubir asugaf     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
581. Teanu mouro   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
582. Taiof keruk   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
583. Tae' (S.Toraja) kairi   1, 42 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
584. Suau seuseuli   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
585. Tanna, Southwest maul   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
587. Sakao (Port-Olry) jɛnar   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
588. Numbami (Siboma) kaze   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
589. Modang luy   86 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
590. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) kiri   1, 42 A:M:M:M:Malay  
591. Zabana (Kia) mairi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
593. Kédang weri   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
594. Kayan (Uma Juman) hulé   22 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
597. Bolaang Mongondow koloïgi   1, 79 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
598. Thao B96 tana-wizi   1 A:W:Thao L
605. Iraralay wozi   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
606. Itbayat gori   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
607. Imorod ozi   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
608. Ivasay holi   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
609. Isamorong holi   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
612. Atayal - Squliq F69 gzil   60 A:A:A:Squliq  
613. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) il   60 A:A:A:C'uli'  
614. Favorlang F69 kairi   1, 42 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
617. Kavalan F69 kumawi:líʔ   1, 42 A:E:N:Kavalan  
619. Ida'an gibang   24 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
620. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) kiri   1, 42 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71464. Saaroa F69 baciki   61 A:T:Saaroa  
623. Pazih F69 ixiʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
624. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ka-wiʀi   1, 42 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
625. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ka-wiʀi   1, 42 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
626. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ka-wiʀi   1, 42 A:M:(Proto)  
627. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ma-wiʀi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
628. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) tamawiriʔ   1, 59 A:Puyuma  
629. Rukai (Budai F69) viríʔ   1 A:Rukai  
631. Saisiyat F69 kay'iʔ   1, 42 A:Northwest Formosan  
632. Seediq F69 (Sakura) ʔiril   60 A:A:Seediq  
633. Siraya F69 mougy   1, 59 A:E:Southwest  
634. Tagalog kaliwáq   67 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
635. Werinama avet   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
636. Ibanag zimigui   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
637. Proto-Austronesian *ka-wiʀi   1, 42 Austronesian  
638. Lakalai meru   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
639. Kove ɣaɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
640. Yogya kiwa   27 A:M:Javanese  
645. Ilokano kannigid     A:M:P:N:Ilocano L
647. Old Javanese kèri   1, 42 A:M:Javanese  
674. Pondok lalai   5, 6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
675. Kodi kaleyo   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
676. Wanukaka lalei   5, 6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
677. Anakalang lalai   5, 6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
678. Baliledo yèlu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
679. South Efate maur   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
680. Lamboya kalí   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
681. Mamboru kalí   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
682. Gaura Nggaura kale   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
683. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) ghèlo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
684. So'a léu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
690. Komering kiʁi   1, 42 A:M:Lampung  
691. Yabem gasêŋa   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
698. Nage ghao   70 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
707. Amis (Central) kawili   1, 42 A:E:Amis  
708. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 leu11   48, 51 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
709. Nembao muyœ   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
710. Asumboa ateɔ     A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
711. Tanimbili komuyo   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
712. Buma mɔrɔ   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
713. Vano mʷaure   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
714. Tanema luola     A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
71450. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) abio   58 A:M:S:Bugis  
71452. Rarotongan kauvī   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71453. Rarotongan mauī   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71455. Kerinci kidow   56, 28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71457. Ambrym, South-East moil   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
71459. Sika wiri   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
71461. Tahitian (18th Century) aruri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
71463. Palawan Batak gíbaŋ   24 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71465. Saaroa F69 iri   1 A:T:Saaroa  
83110. Amahai au papao   30 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84202. Dayak Ngaju sambil   23 A:M:G:W:South  
84602. Indonesian kiri   1, 42 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85210. Sisingga kɨrisi mɨria   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85844. Kokota mairi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174727. Takia ŋas   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167532. Acehnese wie   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
88089. Madara rimana keari   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89069. Diodio kaimawa   75 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89410. Vaeakau-Taumako tovale   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93118. Japhug Rgyalrong ʁe pɕoʁ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104102. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) maira   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103704. Kara (West) a limana kaial   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103504. Madak longen piang (kia)     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102471. Haku kearukŭ   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102680. Sou Amana Teru maupari   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
104868. Tagalog kaliwa   67 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102927. Vilirupu aulina   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103094. Wedau aukelakela     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
103268. Tolai lima maira   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102055. Savosavo male     Central Solomons  
105508. Torau maeriu   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105859. Bilur ainor     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106053. Kuni awali-na   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106237. Maututu e meru   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106444. Lala i'di bana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106619. Doura lauri'u   1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106757. Gabadi eari   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107101. Megiar ŋas   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107241. Matukar ŋas   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107408. Riwo ŋas   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107521. Bilibil ŋasik   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108169. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) karuk   83 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108351. Saliba seuseuli   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108746. Chru iã:u     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109060. Hmong, White lau 6     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109283. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) kaliwa   67 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109492. Agta zimigi   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109674. Atta, Pamplona jimigi   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109858. Balangaw ʔi'gid   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110042. Batak, Palawan gibang   24 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110226. Bilaan, Koronadal bibɨng   24 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110408. Bilaan, Sarangani ʔibɨng   24, 64 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110592. Binukid 'gibang   24 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110960. Dumagat, Casiguran kawi'heʔ   1, 42 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111141. Gaddang dawi     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111317. Ifugao, Amganad ʔinig'gid   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111500. Ifugao, Batad wodhong     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111675. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔiggid   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112206. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n wili   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112387. Inibaloi ʔawidi   1, 42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112570. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg kasi:gid   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112753. Itbayaten guriʔ   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112936. Itneg, Binongan katti'git   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113118. Ivatan, Basco Dialect holiʔ   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113301. Kalagan kawala   25 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113485. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔi'gid   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113669. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔawilli   1, 42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114006. Kallahan, Keleyqiq williʔ   1, 42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114190. Kankanay, Northern kani'gid   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114374. Mamanwa wala   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114557. Manobo, Ata (up-river) gibang   24 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114741. Manobo, Ata (down-river) gibang   24 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114925. Manobo, Dibabawon ka'waa   25, 68 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115109. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) hiβang   24 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115292. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) bibang   24, 89 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115476. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bibang   24, 89 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115660. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect gibang   24 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115843. Manobo, Western Bukidnon givang   24 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116026. Mansaka kawara   25 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116210. Samal, Siasi Dialect gibang   24 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116533. Sambal, Botolan 'ʔoki   69 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116717. Sangil, Saragani Islands ka'iri   1, 42 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116901. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect kaihi   1, 42 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117085. Subanun, Sindangan bibang   24, 89 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117269. Subanon, Siocon dibang   24 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117453. Tagabili ʔiwong   24, 64 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117637. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect gibang   24 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117821. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect walaʔ   25, 68 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118005. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ha lawah   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118292. Nahavaq ndilmejir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118490. Amami hidʒari     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118675. Miyako pyday     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119513. Avava mwiir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119701. Naman xəmir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119889. Iranun diwaŋ   24, 37 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120898. Fataluku vélika     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121175. Makasae elilai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121584. Sye (Erromangan) mor   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122023. Ura umesvi     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122245. Araki (Southwest Santo) m'arau   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123839. Surigaonon waya   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124126. Ilonggo walá   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124532. Melayu kiri   1, 42 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125173. Tolo mauli   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125392. Merei marau   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125657. Iaai me   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
130655. Rapanui (Easter Island) maui   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
126175. Simbo mairi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126635. Namakir mo   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126834. Orkon mʷil   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127090. Kwamera mour   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127809. Butuanon kawaa   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128088. Neve'ei mwiyir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128363. Nāti ntal|meir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128585. Lamalera (lembata) meki     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128760. Kadorih kamuɾoi     A:M:G:W:North  
129035. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok kiriʔ   1, 42 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129299. Bajo kidal   56 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129509. Inabaknon kawiri   1, 42 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130289. Enggano (Malakoni Village) ɛ̄ɛ̄h     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130290. Enggano (Banjar Sari) ɛ̄ɛ̄h     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130664. S.W. Palawano gibang   24 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131266. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) gibang   24 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
132148. Äiwoo numou   41 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132366. Nanggu kanumœ   41 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132685. Ende n' geu   70 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132874. Malo, Santa Cruz kæœmolœŋœ   40 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133049. Lwepe, Santa Cruz kæœmolœŋœ   40 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133758. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) kerek   1, 42 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134108. Aklanon - Bisayan waéah   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
134333. Kubokota meri   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134621. Luqa meri   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134959. Sivisa Titan mato     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135215. Hiligaynon wa-lá   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
135224. Luangiua kevahi selaua     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
135250. Gumawana kekeli   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135521. Oirata wel     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135823. Western Fijian (Navosa) mawi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136108. Waray-Waray walá   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154434. Palu'e (Nitung) iri   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
159614. Buol koloigi   1, 79 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159828. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) kirei   1, 42 A:M:Lampung  
159862. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) kidal   56 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160220. Bajo (Kayuadi) kidal   56 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160586. Bajo (Bajoe) kidaŋ   56 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161358. Bajo (Kaleroang) kidal   56 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161726. Bajo (Langara Laut) kidal   56 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162316. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) kidaŋ   56 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163978. Pazih F69 ixíʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
165742. Apma (Suru Mwerani) mwii   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165794. Apma (Suru Kavian) mwei   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166023. Sa (south-eastern dialect) mwir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166264. Sowa mwii   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166528. Ske (Seke) mwir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166826. Muyuw kimaw     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167157. Halia (Selau) kerka   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167311. Sudest moiye   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167770. Lungchow ɬa:j4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168011. Kapingamarangi tauihara   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168052. Besemah kidau   56, 28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168487. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) kiri   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
248821. Tetun (Dili) karuk (liman karuk)     CREOLE:Tetun based  
168705. Fijian (Suva Dialect) mawi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168863. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) akiaki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169029. Palembang Malay kiri   1, 42 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169242. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) gibang   24 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169466. Kinaray-a wala   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170297. Niuafo'ou hema   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170143. Capisano wala   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172095. Acehnese wiə   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
171695. Proto-Central Pacific *mawii   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172580. Kalaw Kawaw Ya badhadœgam,(u)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173084. Karo Batak kawes     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173336. Thai, Siamese sa:j4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173601. Sumbawa kidang   56 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173825. Kalinga, Southern chuwiki     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga L
174222. Kalinga, Limos kattigíd   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174276. Bontok, Eastern ikid   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174504. Tolaki hiri   1, 42 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175060. Vietnamese trái     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175270. Khmer cveeŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175696. Mooriori maui   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175993. Dong, Southern ȶe323   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176254. Itawis himigí   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176472. Ibaloi kaniggid   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176738. Shan sʰaaj5   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177287. Mon pai     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177646. Maguindanaon bíwang     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao L
178749. Sinauna kaliwá'   67 A:M:P:C:Sinauna L
178204. Romblon wayá   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178386. Cuyonon walá'   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178568. Tày (Cao Bằng) raj6   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178750. Sinauna háyin     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178857. Proto-Kra *mjaŋ B   49 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179379. Buyang (Ecun) ʔa33 pjak55   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179891. Gelao (Zhenfeng) pi35 lɯi42 fɯi42   51 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180283. Proto-Lakkja *klei C1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180613. Gelao (Wanzi) vlei31 tai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180970. Laha (Ta Mit) bɯŋ33 mɛɛŋ24   49, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181113. Lemerig ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
181626. Japanese (Kyoto) hidari     Japonic  
181627. Yonamine πizai     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181628. Japanese (Tokyo) hidari     Japonic  
181629. Shuri hwizai     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181630. Naha hizai     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182180. Tiruray biwoŋ   24 A:M:P:Bilic  
182472. Bantoanon (Banton) wala   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182599. Proto-Bisayan *waláh   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182755. Bikol (Buhinon) waˈla   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183125. Lundayeh kabing   24, 80 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183359. Yogad wígi   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183920. Mak (Yangfeng) re3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184032. Chadong θø4   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184440. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ka-wiʀí   1, 42 Austronesian  
184441. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *wiʀí   1 Austronesian  
184571. Then sje4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184762. Kavalan LTs wiri   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185414. Bikol (Rinconada) walá   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185634. Proto-Atayalic *ʔiril   60 A:Atayalic  
186009. Proto-Rukai *viri   1 A:Rukai  
186175. Bunun (Takituduh L88) ta-vili   1 A:Bunun  
186285. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *bʷay     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186549. Gelao (Judu) pa35 ȵin35   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186765. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 m̥a42   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187254. Bouyei (Wangmo) (pai44) θuɛi42   46, 53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187446. Sama (Sibutu) gibang   24 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187704. Sama (Pangutaran) kai     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187978. Lao sȃːy   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188199. Chewong yal     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188429. Sui si4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188717. Santali leṇga     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189574. Proto-Malayic *kA-iri   1, 42 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189575. Proto-Malayic *kibaʔ   27 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189640. Rhade ɗiâo     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189922. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ʔiil   60 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190182. Proto-Puyuma *tarawiri   1 A:Puyuma  
190545. Jarai gah ĭaô̆     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190546. Jarai gah ĕaô̆     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190614. Roglai, Northern iãu     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190967. Totoli koig   1, 42 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191328. Saek vɛ:l6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191805. Tomini (Tialo) ʔoig   1, 42 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192228. Nanumea valea   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192229. Nanumea hema   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192230. Nanumea hupa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192231. Nanumea maui   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192396. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kjei3   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192611. Masbatenyo wala   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192927. Younuo (Xiaozhai) to53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193107. Pa-Hng (Gundong) pu22 khaŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193301. Proto-East Mindanao *wala     A:M:Philippine  
193538. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) tarawili   1 A:Puyuma  
193759. Pazih LTs (Auran) ixi   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194073. Mulam (Dongmen) ce4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194334. She (Lianhua) kwei4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194581. Lampung Api (Way Lima) kiri   1, 42 A:M:Lampung  
194588. South Island Maori maue   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195126. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ŋkhi5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195336. Mulao qhai33   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195532. Zhuang (Wuming) pa:i6 θɯəi4   46, 53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195787. Jiongnai (Longhua) ŋkwe22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196016. Mak (Laliu) mi1 lja:i3   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196449. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) buŋ5 lja:i3   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196450. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) buŋ5 zui4   52, 46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196507. She (Haifeng) kɔi54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196932. Hlai (Baoding) hwi:ŋ1   48 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
196933. Hlai (Baoding) ɬum3     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197012. Dzao Min (Daping) tsɔ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197192. Mien (Jiangdi) tsa:i24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197366. Mien (Changping) kwjaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197551. Biao Min (Dongshan) dza24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197937. Dehong saai5   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198506. Enga kóya     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198507. Enga sái     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199249. Lachi (Tân Lợi) pu0 ljɔ22   51 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199649. Maonan ze4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200015. Kim Mun (Hainan) ʔdaŋ44 min11     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200505. Dong, Northern ɕe33   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200962. Asilulu pahakeke     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200963. Asilulu tatola     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201181. Lachi (Jinchang) lei35   51 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201405. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *awi:ŋ A   48 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201584. Urak Lawoi' kiri   1, 42 A:M:M:Malayic  
202054. Proto-Minahasan *kawihi   1, 42 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202267. Proto-Sangiric *koiRi ~ *kuiRi   1, 42 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202701. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) mwei   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202948. Amis (Fata'an) kawiliʔ   1, 42 A:E:Amis  
203142. Amis (Farang) kawiliʔ   1, 42 A:E:Amis  
203342. Sakizaya kawiliʔ   1, 42 A:E:Amis  
203534. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ʔiyaɬ   60 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203734. Bunun (Takituduh L04) tavili   1 A:Bunun  
203945. Bunun (Takbanuaz) tanavili   1 A:Bunun  
204154. Bunun (Iskubun) tanavili   1 A:Bunun  
204401. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) kaviRi   1, 42 A:Paiwan  
204604. Paiwan (Stimul L04) kaviri   1, 42 A:Paiwan  
204806. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) taykaviri   1, 42 A:Paiwan  
205009. Puyuma (Pilam L04) tarawiri   1 A:Puyuma  
205222. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) tarawiri   1 A:Puyuma  
205434. Puyuma (Katipul L04) tarawiri   1 A:Puyuma  
205643. Rukai (Tanan L04) viri   1 A:Rukai  
205851. Rukai (Budai L04) viri   1 A:Rukai  
206057. Rukai (Maga L04) vrienə   1 A:Rukai  
206271. Rukai (Tona) viianə   1 A:Rukai  
206476. Rukai (Mantauran L04) iriə   1 A:Rukai  
206680. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) kayi   1, 42 A:Northwest Formosan  
206885. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) kayLi   1, 42 A:Northwest Formosan  
207107. Atayal - Squliq L04 ʔzil   60 A:A:A:Squliq  
207321. Seediq L04 (Paran) iril   60 A:A:Seediq  
207530. Seediq L04 (Toda) iril   60 A:A:Seediq  
207744. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) iril   60 A:A:Seediq  
207954. Seediq L04 (Truku) iril   60 A:A:Seediq  
208157. Tsou (Duhtu L04) vrina   1 A:T:Tsou  
208362. Kanakanabu L04 viiri   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208363. Kanakanabu L04 iiri   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208575. Saaroa L04 ʔirii   1 A:T:Saaroa  
208576. Saaroa L04 vaciki   61 A:T:Saaroa  
209851. Cham, Western iu     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210108. Favorlang OL03 kairi   1, 42 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210810. Shanglin pa:i6 θu:i4   46, 53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211021. Laibin pa:i6 sɯ:i4   46, 53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211246. Guigang tso5 pi:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211457. Lianshan θo5   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211652. Qinzhou my:ŋ3 ɬu:i4   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211856. Yongnan pha:i6 ɬu:i4   46, 53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212074. Long'an me:ŋ3 ɬu:i4   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212275. Fusui (Central) me:ŋ3 ɬu:i3   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212470. Shangsi be:ŋ3 ɬu:ŋ4   46, 52? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212679. Ningming bɯ:ŋ3 ɬa:i4   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212899. Longzhou bə:ŋ3 ɬa:i4   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213110. Daxin bɯ:ŋ3 ɬa:i3   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213322. Debao bəŋ3 θɔ:i4   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213534. Jingxi bəŋ3 θa:i4   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213755. Guangnan Nong bieŋ3 sa:i4   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213975. Yanshan Nong pa:i6 sa:i4   46, 53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214173. Wenma Tu bɒ2 ləɤ6 zɒ4   46? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214374. Chongzuo be:ŋ3 ɬu:i4   46, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214573. Klon iik     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214937. Maybrat ta     Maybrat  
215211. Wetan melwiri   1, 82 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215589. Sahu ku'báli     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216046. Taba balit   7 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216226. West Makian kabali     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216533. East Makian balit   7 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216818. Uruava kabe mairi   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
216929. Piva tololo-gu   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217131. Bikol (Bisakol) wala   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217562. Butuanon wala   25, 68 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
217564. Old Japanese hidari     Japonic  
217605. Proto-South Sulawesi *kairi   1, 42 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218296. Saek vɛ:l6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218297. Saek vɛ:n6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218710. Mentawai sikatciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218836. Tidore kubali     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219167. Kazakh sol     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219383. Kirgiz sol     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219592. Salar joləχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219786. Tatar sol     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220013. Uighur sol     TURKIC:Eastern  
220222. Uzbek ʧæp tʌmʌn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220433. Western Yugu sol     TURKIC:Eastern  
248580. Kulisusu moiri   1, 59 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
241168. Yi (Dafang) fə33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241376. Tai Phake sa:i4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242027. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) i:məŋ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242254. Gelao (Fengyan) mi35 ʂəu35   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242729. Laha (Noong Lay) baŋ42 maŋ33   49, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242855. En (Nung Ven) paŋ332 maaŋ332   49, 52 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242943. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 laau33   48, 51 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243125. Gelao (Bigong) pha13 ʑe31   46, 53 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243309. Gelao (Yueliangwan) mi35 ʂəu35   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243441. Gelao (Dagouchang) zuei31 tai21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243667. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia gibang   24 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243891. Gelao (Moji) tso53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244089. Lakkja (Liula) kjei3   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244293. Mulam (Siba) ce4   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244494. Wusehua (Rongshui) tso4     Mixed languages  
244700. Dongxiang 东乡语 soɣəi     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244878. Tuzu 土族语 solɢuai     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245066. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 soloʁui     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245067. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʤyyn     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245432. Mongol 蒙古语 ʤuũ     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245851. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tso42 piɛn55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245949. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 m̥a43   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246104. Proto-Seko *ka-iri   1, 42 A:M:S:Seko  
246296. Qabiao (Phó Là) ming4   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247401. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pɑ44 ʈa31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247566. Bolyu ɕit7     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247755. Bugan (Nala) pə0 ɕḭ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247927. Bugan (Manlong) pɯ55 ɕḭ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248112. Mantsi piã35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249090. Mang (Jinping) tə31 nam35 duaŋ51 ʔɛn31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249450. Kambowa kema   33 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249661. Kioko kema   33 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249878. Mongi fi44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250059. Caijia pa33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250787. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tsu33 phi55     Unclassified  
251121. Itawis zimigi   35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251538. Tangga (Feni) kais   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251760. Mentawai (Madobat) sikatciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251761. Mentawai (Salappa) sikatciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251762. Mentawai (Ulubaga) sikatciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251763. Mentawai (Bariulou) katciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251764. Mentawai (Bosua) katciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251765. Mentawai (Sioban) katsiu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251766. Mentawai (Pasapuat) sikatciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251767. Mentawai (Silabu) kaykatciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251768. Mentawai (Saumanganya) katciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251769. Mentawai (Boriai) sikatciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251770. Mentawai (Bulasat) sikatciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251771. Mentawai (Sikakap) sikatciu   84 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252835. Enggano (Meok) ʔẽp     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253325. Papitalai kamau   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253546. Moor sagʷìri   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253804. Andio kaʔii   1, 42 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254046. East Kara (Lemakot) paxaiya     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254241. Angkola / Mandailing siambirang   85 A:M:N:B:Southern  
254426. Uma (Kantewu dialect) kiʔii   1, 42 A:M:C:K:Southern  
254699. Lelepa maur   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
254894. Marinduque Tagalog kaliwa   67 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
278053. Hiw ɣayawa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278054. Toga ɣəlawə   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278055. Lehali ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278056. Löyöp ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278057. Mwotlap na-ɣla   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278058. Mota ɣalao-k   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278059. Vera'a (Vatrata) ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278060. Lemerig (Sasar) xala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278061. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278062. Vurës (Mosina) ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278063. Lemerig (Bek) ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278064. Nume ɣala-k   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278065. Dorig ɣla   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278066. Koro ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278067. Wetamut ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278068. Lakona ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278069. Mwerlap (Merig) ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278070. Mwerlap (Merlav) ɣala   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278071. Marino ɣalao-ku   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278072. Maewo, Central (Peterara) xalowa-ᵑgu   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278073. Baetora (Navenevene) xaloa-k   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278074. Baetora (Tam) ɣaloa-k   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278075. Baetora (Nasawa) amer   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278076. Baetora (Narovorovo) ɣaloa-ŋ   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278077. Ambae, East (Wailengi) mawiri-ᵑgu   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278078. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) mawiri-ᵑgu   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278079. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ŋʷairi-ᵑgu   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278080. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) mawiri-ᵑgu   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278081. Raga mʷairi-ku   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278082. Apma mʷi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278083. Seke mʷir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278084. Sa an-mər   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278085. Sowa mʷi·   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
278086. Valpei (Hukua) βah marau-ku   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278087. Valpei wæh marau-ku   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278088. Nokuku βaka mɛra-ˀu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278089. Tasmate marau   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278090. Wusi (Valui) marau   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278091. Wusi (Mana) marau-ku   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278092. Wusi (Kerepua) marao   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278093. Vunapu marau-ˀu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278094. Piamatsina lima- hi marau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278095. Tolomako narau   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278096. Tiale marau   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278097. Wusi (Nonona) marau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278099. Merei marau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278100. Morouas marau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278101. Morouas (Batunlamak) marau-k   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278102. Navut (Matae) marau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278104. Fortsenal marau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278105. Akei (Penantsiro) marau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278106. Akei (Tasiriki) marau-ku   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278107. Wailapa marau-ku   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278108. Roria nara   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278109. Amblong marau-na   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278110. Narango mařawu-ᵑgu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278111. Polonombauk anara   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
278112. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) anarana-k   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
278113. Butmas-Tur (Tur) anlou-k   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
278114. Narango (Nambel) amara   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278115. Tambotalo narao-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278116. Sakao yɛnar   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
278117. Lorediakarkar ˁanara   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
278118. Shark Bay hanara   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
278119. Shark Bay anarau-ŋ   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
278120. Mafea m̈arao-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278121. Tutuba marau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278122. Aore marau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278123. Malo (North) mar̃au   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278124. Tangoa m̈arau-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278125. Araki lim̈a marau-ku   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
278126. Axamb ti-mayir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278127. Letemboi moir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
278128. Axamb (Maxbaxo) ti-mʷayir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278129. Axamb (Avok) ti-mʷair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278130. Maskelynes ni-mair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278131. Port Sandwich tə-mʷaer   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278132. Banam Bay (Burmbar) ɣe-mair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278133. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) xo-mair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278134. Banam Bay (Vartavo) mair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278135. Aulua mir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278136. Repanbitipmbangir mʷayir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
278137. Rerep xi-mayir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278138. Unua hi-mʷair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278139. Timbembe mʷeir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278140. Neverver mʷer   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278141. Katbol mʷir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278142. Litzlitz xo-mir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278143. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) mʷair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278144. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) mʷair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278145. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) ne-mʷair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278146. Maragus mornək   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278147. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) ni-mʷair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278148. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) ne-mʷaˀir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278149. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) ne-mare   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278150. Mae (Orap) mair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278151. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) mʷeir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278152. Vao mair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278153. Mpotovoro na-mait   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278154. Mae mair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278155. Vovo na-mair   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278156. Malua Bay (Petarmur) nə-mer   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278157. Malua Bay nə-mʷir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278158. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) m̈irnak   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278159. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) m̈irnak   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278160. Larevat hu-mer   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278161. Neve'ei mʷiir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278162. Dixon Reef ⁿdel-mier   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
278163. Dixon Reef maer   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
278164. Nahavaq (Lembinwen) ⁿdil-meyir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278165. Nahavaq (Benour) ⁿdil-meyir   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278166. Labo (Ninde) tes-tata   63 A:M:C:E:O:C: