https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: who?

Entries for "who?":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
82280. Banoni see   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
67117. Balinese nyen     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
67118. Banggai (W.dialect) ilee     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
67119. Banggi asi     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
82282. Gayo sa   1? A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
67121. Bantik [i]say   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
82285. Bonerate yɛʔɛmai   1? A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
67123. Gedaged ítai   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
67124. Geser sei   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
67125. Ghari asei   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
67126. Gimán mei     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
67127. Fijian (Bau) [k]o cei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
67128. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) taa toonu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
67129. Hanunóo síntay   14, 47 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
67130. Bima cou     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67131. Bintulu say   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
67132. Bobot isi   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
82287. Mekeo kai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
67134. Chamorro hai   1? A:M:Chamorro  
67135. Canala yaa[pɛ]     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
67136. Javanese sapa   12 A:M:Javanese  
67137. Kilokaka (Ysabel) hei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
67138. Timugon (Murut) osoy   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
67139. Kis ta   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
67140. Mor naʔu-sé   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
67141. Mota [i]sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
67142. Motu dai|ka   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
67143. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) la|hae   1? A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
67144. Iban sapa   12 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
67145. Kaidipang kiiko     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
67146. Kairiru yit   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
67147. Kakiduge:n Ilongot katuʔu     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
67148. Kambera ŋgamu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67149. Kapampangan nínu   14, 48 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
67150. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) hégé   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
67151. Erai hari   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
67152. Bontok, Guina-ang sínu   14, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
67153. Bughotu hai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
67155. Ali esei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
67156. Ambai (Yapen) waune     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
67158. Atoni sɛ|k   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
67159. Aklanon - Bisayan sínʔuh   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
67160. Babatana ande   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
67161. Berawan (Long Terawan) kaʔeh   1? A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
67162. Biga (Misool) mapane     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
67163. Bikol (Naga City) si-isay   1, 50 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
67165. Buli ise   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
67166. Buru [Namrole Bay] sane   1? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
67167. Bwaidoga gai|to   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
67168. Hawaiian wai   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
67169. Hitu (Ambon) sia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
67170. Hoava e se   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
67171. Kasira (Irahutu) gata     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
67172. Kaulong (Au Village) are     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
67173. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] hei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
67175. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) hen be     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
67176. Kelabit (Bario) iih   1? A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
67177. Kemak ba:sia   1? A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
67178. Kenyah (Long Anap) aéʔ   1? A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
67179. Kerinci sapo   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
67181. Kusaie suc   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
67183. Lamogai (Mulakaino) iḡiná     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
67184. Lau atei   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
67185. Leipon sɪh   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
67186. Letinese sei   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
67187. Levei areh   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
67189. Loniu hemohɪh   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
67191. Madurese sapa   12 A:M:Madurese  
67192. Nêlêmwa ti   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
67193. Yapese miniiq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
67194. Yamdena isé   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
67195. Mussau se   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
67196. Murnaten (Alune) sire   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
67197. Mono aleʔa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
67198. Maleu sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
67199. Maloh intaín     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
67200. Manggarai cei|ŋ   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67202. Maranao antai   15 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
67203. Marovo e sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
67204. Masiwang se|na   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
82289. Tarpia sira   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
67206. Melanau (Mukah) say   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
67207. Mengen tai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
67208. Merina (Malagasy) izáy   59? A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
67210. Misima henala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
67211. Moken ʔaca:     A:M:Moklen  
67212. Nauna sɪy   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
67213. Nauru ijegen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
67214. Nehan Hape mai   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
67215. Nengone la   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
67216. Ngadha séci   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67217. Ngaibor (S.Aru) nata     A:M:C:C:Aru  
67218. Nggela hei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
67219. Nguna sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
67220. Nias ha   1? A:M:N:Nias  
67221. Nissan mae   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
67222. Numfor iseï   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
67223. Ogan sapə   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
67224. Paamese (South) isei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
67225. Palauan techáng     A:M:Palauan  
67226. Paulohi sei|na   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
67227. Peterara (Maewo) ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
67228. Popalia yɛʔe   1? A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
67229. Raga ihei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
67230. Rejang Rejang api     A:M:Rejang  
67231. Roti (Termanu Dialect) se   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
67232. Rotuman sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
67233. Roviana [e]sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
67234. Samoan ʔo ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
67235. Savu nado     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67236. Ambrym, South-East visi   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
67237. Seimat aita   22 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
67238. Selaru e|se   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
67240. Sika hai   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
67241. Singhi osi   1? A:M:L:B:C:Western  
67242. Sobei deisana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
67243. Soboyo woi     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
67244. Rurutuan vai   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
67245. Tabar eseʔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
67246. Tahitian (18th Century) v|ai   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
67247. Tangga se   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
82291. Wuvulu ini   24 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
67250. Tetum se   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
67251. Tigak nasi   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
67252. Tongan hai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
67253. Tontemboan sisey   1, 50 A:M:P:M:North  
67254. Tsou T63 sía   33 A:T:Tsou  
67255. Vaghua inana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
67257. Wampar sera   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
67258. Waropen ghare   5 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
67259. Watubela he|ha   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
67260. Western Bukidnon Manobo henteʔi   15 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
67261. Windesi Wandamen tei   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
67262. Wogeo ete   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
67263. Wuna lahae   1? A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
82293. Patpatar si   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
67265. Anejom (Aneityum) θi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
67266. Banjarese Malay siapaʔ   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
67267. Belait nai   1? A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
67268. Pukapuka ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
67269. Cebuano kinsa     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
67270. Dayak Ngaju eweh   13 A:M:G:W:South  
67272. Futuna-Aniwa akai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
67273. Itbayaten sinuh   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
67274. Katingan ɛwɛi   13 A:M:G:W:South  
67275. Kilivila avela   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
67276. Kisar ina|hoi   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
67277. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) se   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
67278. Lenakel pe|he   1, 61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
67280. Magori (South East Papua) a'ara     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
67281. Maisin sera-ye     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
67282. Makassar inai   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
67283. Mambai senid     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
67284. Manam naita   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
67286. Melayu Ambon siapa   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
67287. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) sina   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
67289. Tahitian (Modern) 'o v|ai   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
67290. Pulo Anna itéʊ́   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67291. Chuukese iyé   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67292. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) e|re   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
67293. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) t-ima   2 A:Paiwan  
82295. Favorlang F69 indema     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
67295. Ponapean ihs   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
67296. Pulau (Arguni) itia     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
67297. Punan Kelai hè'cu'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
67298. Ririo ade   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
67299. Sangir i sai   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
67300. Santa Ana otai   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
67301. Sasak sai   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
67302. Sekar ose   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
67303. Teop tei|e   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
67304. Toba Batak ise   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
67305. Tunjung uña     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
67307. Varisi akena   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
67310. Bonfia ise|nso   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
67311. Bukat hɛʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
67312. Dehu dei   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
67313. Elat, Kei Besar se   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
67314. Woleai iteɪʊ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67315. Alune side   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
67316. Yakan sine   14 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
67317. Carolinian iyo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67318. Bunun F69, Southern símaʔ   2 A:Bunun  
67319. Kanakanabu F69 néin     A:T:Kanakanabu  
67320. Lio, Flores Tongah sai   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
67323. As matɔiwa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
67324. Bare'e i se|ma   16 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
67325. Cheke Holo hei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
67327. Gapapaiwa i-ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
67328. Jawe wede     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
67329. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') tai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
67330. Lampung sapɔ   12 A:M:Lampung  
67332. Mailu au     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
67334. Dobuan iaita   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
67335. Molima toga     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
67337. Sa'a atei   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
67338. Ubir iyafan     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
67339. To'ambaita tei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
67340. Teanu ŋele   18 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
67341. Taiof e se   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
67342. Tae' (S.Toraja) [m]inda     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
67343. Suau yai   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
67344. Tanna, Southwest pa   1, 61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
67346. Sakao (Port-Olry) hi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
67347. Numbami (Siboma) sai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
67348. Modang hɛ'   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
67349. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) siapa   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
67350. Zabana (Kia) hei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
67352. Kédang sio   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
67353. Kayan (Uma Juman) hi   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
67356. Bolaang Mongondow ine   14, 46 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
67357. Thao B96 tima   2 A:W:Thao  
67364. Iraralay sino   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
67365. Itbayat sinoh   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
67366. Imorod sino   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
67367. Ivasay sino   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
67368. Isamorong sino   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
67370. Yami sinuʔ   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Yami  
67371. Atayal - Squliq F69 imaʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
67372. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ímaʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
82297. Palawan Batak siʔu   20, 49 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
67376. Kavalan F69 tia:náʔ   24 A:E:N:Kavalan  
67378. Ida'an nay     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
82299. Pazih F69 imáʔ   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
82301. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *sai   1, 51 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
82303. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *sai   1, 51 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
82305. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *sai   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
67385. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *i-sai   1 A:M:(Proto)  
82307. Saaroa F69 ŋaɬaisa   36 A:T:Saaroa  
67387. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔiʔmán   2 A:Puyuma  
67388. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔanə́'aʔ   32 A:Rukai  
82309. Amara sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
67390. Saisiyat F69 hiya'   33 A:Northwest Formosan  
67391. Seediq F69 (Sakura) ímaʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
67393. Tagalog síno   14, 47 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
67394. Werinama se|ma   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
67395. Ibanag sinni   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
67396. Proto-Austronesian *si-ima   2 Austronesian  
67397. Lakalai ere(i)   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
67399. Yogya sinten   15? A:M:Javanese  
67400. Sundanese saha   58 A:M:Sundanese  
82311. Lamboya iyay   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67402. Mouk segi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
67403. Aria sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
67404. Ilokano sinno   14 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
67405. Babuyan sino   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
67406. Old Javanese syapa   12 A:M:Javanese  
67407. Koronadal Blaan simto   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
67408. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *si(m,n)tu   14, 47 A:M:Philippine  
67409. Sarangani Blaan sinto   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
67410. 'Auhelawa yaiya   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
67411. Oirata u'mani   29 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
67412. Iliun ha'ri   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
67413. Tugun o'hari   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
67414. Perai o'hari   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
67415. Aputai a'ri   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
67416. Galolen (Talur) 'gose   1? A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
67417. Luang 'heʔə   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
67418. East Damar hei'je   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
67419. Teun se'wo   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
67420. Serua sɛke'ai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
67421. Nila se'tai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
67422. West Damar de'sɛri   1? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
67423. Dawera-Daweloor 'dejɛ   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
67424. Dai de'jehe   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
67425. North Babar 'dedijɛ   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
67426. South-East Babar to'i   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
67427. Serili 'toi   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
67428. East Masela 'toi:   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
67429. Central Masela 'tʃoi   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
67430. Emplawas 'toji   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
67431. Tela-Masbuar te'ʔoi   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
67432. Imroing 'to:i   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
67433. Pondok àyawu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67436. Anakalang gieraya   5? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67437. Baliledo yawu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67438. South Efate fei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
67441. Gaura Nggaura gara-ni   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67443. So'a sei   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122647. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect ga.ia     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122648. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect nggamu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
82315. Saipan Carolinian (i)-yo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67446. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect hera   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
67448. Roma 'hoi   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
67449. Komering sapa   12 A:M:Lampung  
67450. Yabem asa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
67451. Yami síno   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Yami  
67452. Puluwatese (yi)-yé   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67453. Pulo-Annan (i)-téú   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82317. Proto-Chuukic *yau   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67455. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag (i)-yo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67459. Satawalese (ii)-yo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67461. Mortlockese (i)-yé   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67462. Kiribati antai   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
67463. Woleaian (i)-teú   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82319. Chuukese (i)-yé   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
67466. Amis (Central) c-ima   2 A:E:Amis  
67467. Buyang (Langjia) ma0 nɔ11   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
67606. Tboli (Tagabili) taʔu duh     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
82281. Banoni hee   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
82283. Gayo sah   1? A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
82284. Gayo sahɔn   1? A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
82286. Bonerate iʏɛʔɛmai   1? A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
82288. Mekeo kaisau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
82290. Tarpia sitaici   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
82292. Wuvulu [aveta]     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
82294. Patpatar sige   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
82296. Favorlang F69 tomma   2 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
82298. Palawan Batak siʔó   20, 49 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
82300. Pazih F69 ima   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
82302. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *sei   1, 51 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
82304. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *sei   1, 51 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
82306. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *sei   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
82308. Saaroa F69 ŋaɬaisi   36 A:T:Saaroa  
82310. Amara seiŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
82312. Lamboya iyaw   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
82316. Saipan Carolinian (ii)-yo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82318. Proto-Chuukic -*t[ae]ú   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82320. Chuukese (i)-yéé-(n)   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83297. Amahai kei     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84189. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai si   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84589. Hainan Cham ʔa 33 za:ŋʔ 32     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84789. Indonesian siapa   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85397. Sisingga anda   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85607. Siar as   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
86000. Kokota hei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174913. Takia inti     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167719. Acehnese soe     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87017. Nalik nis   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
119081. Basay TsYM91 tjatjatsoa     A:E:N:Basay  
87620. Nalik nəs   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87806. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) halay     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88257. Madara ese   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89237. Diodio yakwabi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89586. Vaeakau-Taumako ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93301. Japhug Rgyalrong ɕu     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
105051. Tagalog sino   14, 47 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104085. Lihir (Sunglik) se   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103882. Kara (West) nasi   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104540. Barok ewenwnw     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103687. Madak nege     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104281. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) sia   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103449. Tolai i ia   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102656. Haku ese   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103257. Wedau aiai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
102242. Savosavo ai   1 Central Solomons  
103082. Vilirupu ri   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
105656. Torau sea   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105842. Tiang nas   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106036. Bilur ii   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106423. Maututu ere   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106610. Lala dai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106749. Doura tai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106917. Gabadi gai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107085. Solos esi   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
112040. Megiar aeti   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107397. Matukar hai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107658. Bilibil eit   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108533. Saliba kaiteya     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108723. Pangasinan siopa   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108894. Chru əsɣi     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109469. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) sino   14, 47 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109653. Agta ʔinyʌ   14, 46 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109837. Atta, Pamplona asinni   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110021. Balangaw 'heno   14, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110205. Batak, Palawan siʔu   20, 49 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110387. Bilaan, Koronadal timto   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110571. Bilaan, Sarangani sinto   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110755. Binukid 'sinʔu   14 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110939. Bontok, Guina-ang 'sinɨ   14, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111120. Dumagat, Casiguran tisɨyaʔ   14, 47 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111296. Gaddang sanenay a tolay     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111479. Ifugao, Amganad hi 'ngadan   15 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111838. Ifugao, Bayninan nganne   15 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112041. Megiar a'it     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112367. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n katuʔu     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112549. Inibaloi sipa   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112732. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔiʔin     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112915. Itbayaten sinuh   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113097. Itneg, Binongan si ʔa'no   14 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113280. Ivatan, Basco Dialect sinoʔ   14, 47 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113464. Kalagan singan   15 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113648. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'sinu   14, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113831. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper hipa   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114169. Kallahan, Keleyqiq hipaʔ humman   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114353. Kankanay, Northern si'no   14, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114536. Mamanwa sinʔo   14 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114720. Manobo, Ata (up-river) hontow   15 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114904. Manobo, Ata (down-river) hontow   15 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115088. Manobo, Dibabawon ʔan'taa   15 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115271. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔɨngkɨy ʔɨtawa   15 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115455. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ngadan di ʔɨtaw   15 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115639. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect sɨnɨ   14, 47 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115822. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect hɨntɨw   15 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
116005. Manobo, Western Bukidnon hɨntɨʔi   15 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116189. Mansaka sini   14, 47 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116372. Samal, Siasi Dialect sai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116494. Dayak Ngaju eweh   13 A:M:G:W:South  
116495. Dayak Ngaju aweh   13 A:M:G:W:South  
116696. Sambal, Botolan 'hino   14, 47 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116880. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'say   1, 51 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117064. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect i sai   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117248. Subanun, Sindangan taʔ     A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117432. Subanon, Siocon sima     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117616. Tagabili taʔu duh     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117800. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect siu   20, 49 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117984. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect tinu pa     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118168. Tausug, Jolo Dialect hisiuh     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118468. Nahavaq jaʔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118659. Amami taru     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118808. Miyako     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119082. Basay TsYM91 tsaikaila     A:E:N:Basay  
120741. Avava asi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119869. Naman tan   62, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120076. Iranun antawa   15 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120224. Nese khise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120411. Tape es   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120742. Avava nahe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120743. Avava nasi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121047. Fataluku umani   29 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121335. Makasae nairee     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121769. Sye (Erromangan) mei     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122204. Ura wi   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122403. Araki (Southwest Santo) se   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124099. Surigaonon sin-o   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124305. Ilonggo sin-o   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124719. Melayu siapa   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125154. Kandas o si   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125359. Tolo sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125607. Merei ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125608. Merei isavau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125841. Iaai iaa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126141. Nehan mae   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126362. Simbo i sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126596. Uruava taka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126811. Namakir keh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126996. Orkon si   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
132611. Kwamera si   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
128049. Butuanon sin-o   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128269. Neve'ei nei   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128749. Lamalera (lembata) heku     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128939. Kadorih iai     A:M:G:W:North  
129209. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok asi     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129463. Bajo sai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129683. Inabaknon say   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130025. Mapun soy     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130575. Enggano (Malakoni Village) ha     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130576. Enggano (Banjar Sari) ha     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131449. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) isai     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131686. Tonsea sipa   20 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132303. Äiwoo iie     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132516. Nanggu iœkɛ   31? A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132612. Kwamera sin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
132822. Ende sai   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133031. Malo, Santa Cruz neke   31 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133187. Lwepe, Santa Cruz neke   31 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133628. Marshallese (E. Dialect) wōn   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
133945. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) sapa   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134084. Chamorro hayi?     A:M:Chamorro  
135169. Sivisa Titan se   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135170. Sivisa Titan tavai     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135670. Wanukaka gera     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
135684. Wanukaka giara     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
136010. Western Fijian (Navosa) o cei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136303. Waray-Waray hin-ó   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153080. Nduke segha   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
153379. Manihiki koai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153826. Kuot aka     languages isolate  
154613. Palu'e (Nitung) ai     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154995. Qabiao niau45   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155199. Lampung Api (Belalau) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
155409. Lampung Api (Daya) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
155616. Lampung Api (Jabung) sɑpɔ   12 A:M:Lampung  
155818. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) sɑpe   12 A:M:Lampung  
156007. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) sɑpe   12 A:M:Lampung  
156199. Lampung Api (Kalianda) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
156400. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
156611. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
156815. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
157023. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
157232. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
157425. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) siɑpɔ   12 A:M:Lampung  
157612. Lampung Api (Krui) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
157797. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ɑpə̯ɔ̝   12 A:M:Lampung  
157985. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) sɑpow   12 A:M:Lampung  
158186. Lampung Api (Pubian) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
158370. Lampung Api (Ranau) sɜpɜ   12 A:M:Lampung  
158567. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ɑpə̯ɔ   12 A:M:Lampung  
158766. Lampung Api (Sukau) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
158963. Lampung Api (Sungkai) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
159154. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
159359. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
159508. Lampung Api (Way Lima) sɑpɑ   12 A:M:Lampung  
159798. Buol titai   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160059. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) sai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160202. Bajo (Padei Laut) sai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160425. Bajo (Kayuadi) ˈsai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160569. Bajo (Pitulua) ˈsai koro     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160783. Bajo (Bajoe) ˈsay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160921. Bajo (Lauru) ˈsai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161065. Bajo (Moramo) sai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161209. Bajo (Boepinang) ˈsayko     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161341. Bajo (Lakaramba) say   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161570. Bajo (Kaleroang) sai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161709. Bajo (Lakonea) ˈsai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161928. Bajo (Langara Laut) ˈsai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162074. Bajo (Lapulu) say   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162173. Bajo (Luwuk) sai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162299. Bajo (Anaiwoi) sai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162521. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) sai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164055. Pazih F69 i:máʔ   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
165506. Apma (Suru Mwerani) itan   62, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166235. Sa (south-eastern dialect) sien   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166498. Sowa sinan   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166749. Ske (Seke) sien   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167133. Muyuw kal     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167134. Muyuw kalisíy     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167298. Halia (Selau) si   1, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167916. Lungchow naɰ2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168238. Besemah sape   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168463. Tawala iyai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168672. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) sapa   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168851. Fijian (Suva Dialect) o cei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
169011. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) vai   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169216. Palembang Malay siapo   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169425. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) isai     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169658. Kinaray-a sin o   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169864. Proto-Polynesian *hai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
171312. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *sai   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171867. Proto-Central Pacific *cai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172509. Nimoa sɛ'gʌmɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172767. Kalaw Kawaw Ya ngaa     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173278. Karo Batak isé   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173536. Thai, Siamese khraj1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173792. Sumbawa sai   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174649. Tolaki inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175246. Vietnamese ai     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175453. Khmer neak naa     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176153. Dong, Southern nɐu212     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176429. Itawis innyá   14, 46 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176706. Ibaloi sifa   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176707. Ibaloi sifay   20 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176925. Shan na1 laɯ   26 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177204. Kankanaey sino   14, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177833. Maguindanaon entáyn   15 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178184. Sinauna si'ná   15 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178366. Romblon sin'o   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178548. Cuyonon síno   14, 47 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178713. Tày (Cao Bằng) ka3 rəɯ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178970. Proto-Kra *ʔ-nau A/C   27 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179116. Gelao (Niupo) kan53 na55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179560. Buyang (Ecun) ȵɔ32 ke24   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179785. Paha pa33 nau45(33)   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180072. Gelao (Zhenfeng) hɯŋ35 na42   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180768. Gelao (Wanzi) xen33 nɒ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180932. Gelao (Sanchong) n̥a53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
182360. Tiruray ʔat(i)     A:M:P:Bilic  
182580. Bantoanon (Banton) siqo   20, 49 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182689. Proto-Bisayan *sinquh   14 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182910. Bikol (Buhinon) siʔiˈsaj   1, 50 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183085. Kalinga (Minangali) ngai   15 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183311. Lundayeh idey     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183539. Yogad sinní   14 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184013. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔai3 nau1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184184. Chadong khau1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184733. Then ai1 nau4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184948. Kavalan LTs tiana   24 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185271. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *i-sai   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185560. Bikol (Rinconada) (s)ísay   1, 50 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185729. Proto-Atayalic *ʔimaʔ   2 A:Atayalic  
185993. Ong Be (Lincheng) ləu2 na3   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
185994. Ong Be (Lincheng) nə2 na3   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186265. Bunun (Takituduh L88) cima   2 A:Bunun  
186724. Gelao (Judu) ka35 na42   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186936. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔʑa42 lo42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187148. Dupaningan Agta heya   14, 47 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187410. Bouyei (Wangmo) pu42 lɐɨ31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187890. Sama (Pangutaran) say   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188382. Chewong biʔ ʔay     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188606. Sui ʔai2 n̥u1   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188966. Santali cele     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188967. Santali o̲ko̲e     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189020. Mon ɲɛ̀h-kòh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189205. Proto-Chamic *sɛy     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189635. Proto-Malayic *si-apa   12 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189636. Proto-Malayic *sai   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189826. Rhade hlei     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190093. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ʔimaʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190604. Jarai hlâĭ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190605. Jarai hlơĭ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190785. Roglai, Northern alơi     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191154. Totoli isei   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191474. Saek dɤ:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191717. Biao (Shidong) an1 tsan2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191991. Tomini (Tialo) sigau     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192209. Nanumea ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192558. Lakkja (Jinxiu) nɛ4     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192797. Masbatenyo sin-o   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193072. Younuo (Xiaozhai) a53 nɔ13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193270. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ti31 lɛ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193462. Proto-East Mindanao *siqnu   14 A:M:Philippine  
193702. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) imanai   2 A:Puyuma  
193946. Pazih LTs (Auran) ima   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
194237. Mulam (Dongmen) nau2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194497. She (Lianhua) pe2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194743. South Island Maori koai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195280. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) po3 tau6     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195706. Zhuang (Wuming) pau4 laɯ2   26 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195952. Jiongnai (Longhua) n̥a53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196187. Mak (Laliu) ai1 n̥au1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196428. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ai3 n̥au1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196678. She (Haifeng) pe31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196915. Hlai (Baoding) ɯ(3) ra3     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197166. Dzao Min (Daping) si53 min53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197345. Mien (Jiangdi) ha:i24 tau31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197526. Mien (Changping) ka31 na:n121     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197711. Biao Min (Dongshan) ha24 tau31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198117. Dehong phaɨ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198487. Enga apí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199238. Marshallese wen   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199433. Lachi (Tân Lợi) nɔ22   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199609. Samar-Leyte hino   14, 47 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199818. Maonan ai1 nau1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200193. Kim Mun (Hainan) ʔa33 baan11     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200457. Marinduque Tagalog si:nu   14, 47 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200669. Dong, Northern nəu22   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200944. Asilulu sei     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201356. Lachi (Jinchang) ku44 ȵua44   27? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201761. Urak Lawoi' sapa   12 A:M:M:Malayic  
201977. Pingilapese isah   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202187. Proto-Minahasan *sey   1, 51 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202418. Proto-Sangiric *sai   1, 51 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202921. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) si   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203120. Amis (Fata'an) cimaʔ   2 A:E:Amis  
203322. Amis (Farang) cimaʔ   2 A:E:Amis  
203518. Sakizaya cimaʔ   2 A:E:Amis  
203714. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ʔimaʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203923. Bunun (Takituduh L04) cima   2 A:Bunun  
204134. Bunun (Takbanuaz) sima   2 A:Bunun  
204343. Bunun (Iskubun) sima   2 A:Bunun  
204583. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) tima   2 A:Paiwan  
204785. Paiwan (Stimul L04) tima   2 A:Paiwan  
204988. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) tima   2 A:Paiwan  
205199. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʔimanay   2 A:Puyuma  
205412. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) iəman   2 A:Puyuma  
205621. Puyuma (Katipul L04) iʔəman   2 A:Puyuma  
205827. Rukai (Tanan L04) anəa   32 A:Rukai  
206033. Rukai (Budai L04) anəanə   32 A:Rukai  
206454. Rukai (Tona) nanini     A:Rukai  
206659. Rukai (Mantauran L04) aŋai     A:Rukai  
206865. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) hiaʔ   33 A:Northwest Formosan  
207066. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) hiaʔ   33 A:Northwest Formosan  
207300. Atayal - Squliq L04 ʔimaʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207509. Seediq L04 (Paran) ʔimaʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
207723. Seediq L04 (Toda) ʔimaʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
207934. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʔimaʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
208137. Seediq L04 (Truku) ʔimaʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
208341. Tsou (Duhtu L04) sia   33 A:T:Tsou  
208551. Kanakanabu L04 naumani     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208765. Saaroa L04 liacucua     A:T:Saaroa  
210035. Cham, Western hai     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210567. Favorlang OL03 tomm'ija   2 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210568. Favorlang OL03 tomma   2 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210569. Favorlang OL03 todacho     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210713. Basay L04 cuwai     A:E:N:Basay  
210714. Basay L04 cai-   1 A:E:N:Basay  
211000. Shanglin pou4 hjaɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211224. Laibin pou4 jaɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211436. Guigang pou4 jaɯ2   26 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211632. Lianshan pu4 lau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212054. Yongnan pou4 lai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212255. Long'an pou4 lɯi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212658. Shangsi ʔoŋ1 ko:y1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212875. Ningming kɯ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212876. Ningming ka1 nəɯ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213086. Longzhou ki2 naɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213087. Longzhou kən2 tɕaɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213300. Daxin ʔuŋ1' naɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213511. Debao kɔ:n2 rɔ:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213512. Debao phou3 rɔ:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213733. Jingxi kən2 tɔ:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213955. Guangnan Nong kaɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214154. Yanshan Nong kaɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214352. Wenma Tu gəɤ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214552. Chongzuo ʔoŋ1 koy2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214918. Klon abe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214919. Klon abo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214920. Klon aqab     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215091. Maybrat awiya     Maybrat  
215564. Wetan eri(a)     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215565. Wetan meni     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215766. Sahu agúna     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216199. Taba alhó     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216493. West Makian imu     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216494. West Makian yang     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216693. East Makian me     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217312. Bikol (Bisakol) sin-o   14 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217534. Kagayanen kinó     A:M:P:G:M:North  
218199. Saek dɤ:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218578. Angkola / Mandailing ise     A:M:N:B:Southern  
219000. Tidore nage     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219358. Kazakh kɨm     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219571. Kirgiz kim     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219766. Salar kem     TURKIC:Southern  
219990. Tatar kɨm     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220199. Uighur kim     TURKIC:Eastern  
220411. Uzbek kim     TURKIC:Eastern  
220611. Western Yugu kəm     TURKIC:Eastern  
241151. Wiau inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240970. Wawonii (Menui) naio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240831. Wawonii inaio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240830. Wawonii naio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240668. Waru (Lalomerui) inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240533. Waru inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240397. Tomadino inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240262. Tolaki (Wiwirano) inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250351. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) sema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239781. Tolaki (Laiwui) inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239622. Tolaki (Konawe) inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239621. Tolaki (Konawe) inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239260. Tolaki (Asera) inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239123. Taloki inaio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238986. Padoe ineijo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238796. Moronene (Tokotu'A) nai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238795. Moronene (Tokotu'A) inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238467. Moronene inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238466. Moronene naiho     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238289. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) sema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250506. Mori Bawah (Watu) sema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250507. Mori Bawah (Watu) isema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237941. Mori Bawah (Soroako) sema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237811. Mori Bawah (Roda) sema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237681. Mori Bawah (Petasia) sema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237550. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) sema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237417. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) sema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237288. Mori Bawah (Kangua) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237157. Mori Bawah (Bahano) sema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237027. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236898. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236767. Mori Atas (Tambee) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238608. Moronene (Mornene) inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236639. Mori Atas (Olota) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236509. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236376. Mori Atas (Molio'A) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236246. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235984. Mori Atas (Impo) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235856. Mori Atas (Doule) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235486. Koroni inaiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235346. Kodeoha inane     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235345. Kodeoha naneka     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235174. Bungku (Waia) inei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235035. Bungku (Tulambatu) inei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235034. Bungku (Tulambatu) inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234846. Bungku (Torete) inei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234845. Bungku (Torete) inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234667. Bungku (Routa) inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234530. Bungku (Landawe) inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234389. Bungku inei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234388. Bungku inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234152. Bahonsuai isema     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236115. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) isea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241332. Yi (Dafang) a33 ɕe33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241560. Tai Phake phaü6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241880. Tai Aiton phaɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242211. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ijɞ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242395. Gelao (Fengyan) qaŋ33 naŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242565. Gelao (Wantao) na55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243086. Buyang (Yalang) wa31 ni31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243269. Gelao (Bigong) a33 nɔ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243430. Gelao (Yueliangwan) qaŋ33 naŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243581. Gelao (Dagouchang) xen33 na21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243854. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia isai     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244067. Gelao (Moji) ki55 na53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244272. Lakkja (Liula) nɛ4   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244470. Mulam (Siba) nau2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244674. Wusehua (Rongshui) nau1     Mixed languages  
244860. Dongxiang 东乡语 kiən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245044. Tuzu 土族语 ken     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245233. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ken     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245412. Bao'an 保安语 kaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245609. Mongol 蒙古语 xə̃     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246562. Qabiao (Phó Là) njaw2   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246563. Qabiao (Phó Là) nhjaw2   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247549. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) tɕi35 le35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247734. Bolyu mbai5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247909. Bugan (Nala) bɛ35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248093. Bugan (Manlong) mbɛ24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248295. Mo'ang ʑɑu33 mɑ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248369. Kathu θḛ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248778. Kulisusu inaio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249009. Tetun (Dili) see     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249251. Mang (Jinping) ʔa31 tɕɔ35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249638. Kambowa lahae     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249855. Kioko lafae     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250041. Mongi mo13 n13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250742. Tolaki (Mekongga) inae     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250743. Tolaki (Mekongga) inai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
251006. Mien (Tashi) hai35 tau31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251289. Itawis innya   14, 46 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251726. Tangga (Feni) se   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252997. Enggano (Meok)     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253481. Papitalai se   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253787. Moor naʔusé     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253788. Moor naʔuhé     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
254001. Andio indee     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254189. East Kara (Lemakot) nase'   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254613. Uma (Kantewu dialect) hema     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254864. Lelepa sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266355. Hiw ie   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266356. Toga paiə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266357. Lehali yeŋʷai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266358. Löyöp hise   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266359. Mwotlap ihe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266360. Mwotlap iye   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266361. Mota isei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266362. Vera'a (Vatrata) ese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266363. Lemerig (Sasar) sene   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266364. Vurës (Vetumboso) ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266365. Vurës (Mosina) ese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266366. Lemerig (Bek) ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266367. Nume se   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266368. Dorig ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266369. Koro se   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266370. Wetamut se   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266371. Lakona ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266372. Mwerlap (Merig) ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266373. Mwerlap (Merlav) ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266374. Marino isei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266375. Maewo, Central (Peterara) ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266376. Baetora (Navenevene) ise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266377. Baetora (Tam) isi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266378. Baetora (Nasawa) isi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266379. Baetora (Narovorovo) isi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266380. Baetora sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266381. Ambae, East (Wailengi) hine   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266382. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) hine   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266383. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ihe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266384. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) sia   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266385. Raga ihei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266386. Apma itan   62, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266387. Seke sian   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266388. Sa si   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266389. Sowa sinan   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266390. Valpei (Hukua) sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266391. Valpei sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266392. Nokuku sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266393. Tasmate sei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266394. Wusi (Valui) ihe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266395.