https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: they

Entries for "they":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
82110. Bobot lelsoa     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
66403. Balinese in ajaka makojang     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
66404. Banggai (W.dialect) ianila   1? A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
66406. Banoni nari   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
66407. Bantik side   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
66408. Gayo pakéa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
66409. Gedaged i     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
66410. Geser sidi   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
66411. Ghari iɣira   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
66412. Gimán si   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
66413. Fijian (Bau) ira   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
66414. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) timoŋoliyo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
66415. Hanunóo sidá   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
66416. Bima sia ḏoho   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66417. Bintulu se|lew   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
82112. Kilokaka (Ysabel) maneri   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
66419. Bonerate iamay   13 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
66420. Chamorro siha   1 A:M:Chamorro  
66421. Canala nii   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
66422. Javanese deweke kabeh     A:M:Javanese  
82114. Timugon (Murut) ilo   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
82117. Kis dei   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
82119. Kairiru r̃u   x A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
66426. Mor tiʔo   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
66427. Mota [i] neira   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
66428. Motu idia   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
66429. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) andoa   12 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
66430. Iban sidaʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
82121. Bontok, Guina-ang daʔidá   1, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
66433. Kakiduge:n Ilongot siyay dɨ     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
66434. Kambera ñu|da   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66435. Kapampangan ila   1, 70 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
66436. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) raʔé   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
66437. Erai hira   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
82125. Bughotu [ima]ira   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
82127. Marquesan 'atou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
82129. Mori ondae   12? A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
66441. Ali rei   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
66442. Ambai (Yapen) ea   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
66444. Atoni sin   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
66445. Aklanon - Bisayan sándah   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
66446. Babatana zira mara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
66447. Berawan (Long Terawan) siloh   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
66448. Biga (Misool) abana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
66449. Bikol (Naga City) sinda   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
66450. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ia-manəŋ     A:M:S:Bugis  
66451. Buli sil[e]   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
66452. Buru [Namrole Bay] sira   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
82133. Rarotongan rātou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
66455. Hitu (Ambon) sile   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
66456. Hoava ria   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
66457. Kasira (Irahutu) ire   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
66458. Kaulong (Au Village) po   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
66459. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] die   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
82135. Lou u-     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
66461. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) hir   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
66462. Kelabit (Bario) ideh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
66463. Kemak rɔma   5 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
66464. Kenyah (Long Anap) ida   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
66465. Kerinci uha toh     A:M:M:M:Malay  
66467. Kusaie eltahl     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
66469. Lamogai (Mulakaino) ti   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
66470. Lau ida|ro   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
66471. Leipon re   61 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
66472. Letinese ira   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
66473. Levei su   62 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
66474. Likum ndo   61 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
66475. Loniu hitow   62, 60 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
66477. Madurese abaʔna kabbi     A:M:Madurese  
66479. Yapese yow     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
66480. Yamdena sir[e]   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
66481. Mussau ila-   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
66482. Murnaten (Alune) sie   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
66483. Mono relanaʔi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
66484. Maleu ire   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
66485. Maloh ira   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
66486. Manggarai isa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
82139. Nggela aga     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
66488. Maranao siran   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
66489. Marovo ria   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
66490. Masiwang sia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
66492. Melanau (Mukah) de|lew ien   1? A:M:N:M:Melanau  
66493. Mengen ri   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
66495. Minyaifuin (Gebe) sia   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
66496. Misima helia   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
66497. Moken ʔola:ŋ     A:M:Moklen  
66498. Nauna sih   62, 41 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
66499. Nauru ůra   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
66500. Nehan Hape gisin   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
66501. Nengone buic     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
66502. Ngadha emu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66503. Ngaibor (S.Aru) era   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
82141. Nguna [t]ero   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
82145. Nissan gisin[o]   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
66506. Nias yaʔira   1 A:M:N:Nias  
82147. Pukapuka lāua   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
66510. Paamese (South) kailue [dl]   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
66511. Palauan tir   1 A:M:Palauan  
66512. Paulohi sile   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
66513. Peterara (Maewo) ira   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
66514. Popalia amai   13 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
66515. Raga ra-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
66516. Rejang Rejang toboʔo     A:M:Rejang  
66517. Roti (Termanu Dialect) sila   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
66518. Rotuman irisa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
66519. Roviana [a]rini   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
66520. Samoan lātou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
66521. Savu ro   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66522. Ambrym, South-East x|il   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
66523. Seimat la|to   62, 60 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
66524. Selaru sira   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
66525. Sengseng po   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
66526. Sika rimu   5 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
66527. Singhi iyox     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
66528. Sobei rerbedai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
66529. Soboyo sio   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
66531. Tabar dia   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
66533. Tangga ri   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
66534. Tarpia di   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
66536. Tetum sia   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
66537. Tigak rik   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
66538. Tongan kinautolu   1, 19? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
66539. Tontemboan sera   1 A:M:P:M:North  
66540. Tsou T63 hee     A:T:Tsou  
66541. Vaghua ɔ|ra   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
66542. Vitu dia   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
66543. Wampar ges   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
66544. Waropen ki   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
66545. Watubela ila   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
66546. Western Bukidnon Manobo sikandan   1, 56 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
66547. Windesi Wandamen si|[at]   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
66548. Wogeo ar   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
66549. Wuna andoa   12 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
66550. Wuvulu [lao]     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
66551. Anejom (Aneityum) a|ar|a   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
66552. Banjarese Malay bubuhannya     A:M:M:M:Malay  
66553. Belait lɛow   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
66555. Cebuano sila   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
66556. Dayak Ngaju ewen     A:M:G:W:South  
66559. Itbayaten siraʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
66560. Katingan lusɛʔ     A:M:G:W:South  
82152. Manam dia   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
66562. Kisar hi   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
66563. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) si   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
66564. Lenakel il|ar   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
66566. Magori (South East Papua) idi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
66567. Maisin ei     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
66568. Makassar iya ŋasɛŋ     A:M:S:Makassar  
66569. Mambai ro   5 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
66571. Marshallese (E. Dialect) er   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
66572. Melayu Ambon kamoŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
66573. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) ndi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
82156. As sire   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
66578. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) egi|teu   25, 60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
66579. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ti-a-madju   26 A:Paiwan  
66580. Patpatar diat   25, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
66581. Ponapean ihr   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
66582. Pulau (Arguni) sire   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
66583. Punan Kelai cun     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
66584. Ririo zar   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
66585. Sangir i sire   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
66586. Santa Ana ŋaera   1, 71 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
66587. Sasak iə padə   1? A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
66588. Sekar sina   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
66589. Teop eori   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
66590. Toba Batak nasida   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
66591. Tunjung araʔ ɑneh     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
66592. Ujir (N.Aru) sira   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
66593. Varisi ria mara   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
66594. Wolio [maŋa] incia     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
66596. Bonfia ile   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
66597. Bukat dəh   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
66598. Dehu aŋat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
66599. Elat, Kei Besar si   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
66601. Alune sie   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
66602. Yakan sie   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
66604. Bunun F69, Southern rúmaʔ     A:Bunun  
66606. Lio, Flores Tongah əbē     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
66610. Bare'e sira   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
82164. Yami siraituʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
82165. Yami sila   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
66613. Gapapaiwa i   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
66614. Jawe dele   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
66616. Lampung tiyan   11 A:M:Lampung  
66618. Mailu omoa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
66620. Dobuan taudi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
66621. Molima tau|di   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
66623. Sa'a i|k|ire   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
66624. Ubir osi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
66625. To'ambaita kera   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
66626. Teanu da pa   14 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
66627. Taiof areh   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
66628. Tae' (S.Toraja) ia   1? A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
66629. Suau isi   25, 42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
66630. Tanna, Southwest ilia   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
66632. Sakao (Port-Olry) jør   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
66633. Numbami (Siboma) ai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
66634. Modang sah   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
66636. Zabana (Kia) maneri   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
66638. Kédang suo   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
66639. Kayan (Uma Juman) dahaʔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
66642. Bolaang Mongondow mosia   51 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
66643. Thao B96 caycuy     A:W:Thao  
82166. Atayal - Squliq F69 lhgaʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
82168. Kavalan F69 maẓəmun ya'ó'   17 A:E:N:Kavalan  
66658. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) lahaʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
66659. Favorlang F69 decho   47 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
82170. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) oiurang     A:M:M:M:Malay  
66664. Ida'an iro   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
82172. Palawan Batak sira   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
82174. Pazih F69 ya:misiúʔ   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
82176. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) naẓíu   8 A:Puyuma  
66669. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *sida   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
66670. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *sida   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
66671. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *si-ida   1 A:M:(Proto)  
66672. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *[k]ira   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
82178. Saaroa F69 iɬaisa   46 A:T:Saaroa  
66674. Rukai (Budai F69) kuanilaka'í'     A:Rukai  
82180. Seediq F69 (Sakura) tahí'aʔ   45 A:A:Seediq  
66676. Saisiyat F69 lasiya'   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
82182. Kove si pana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
66679. Tagalog silá   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
66680. Werinama sia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
66681. Ibanag ira   1, 70 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
66683. Lakalai egiteu   25, 60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
82184. Ilokano da   1, 52 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
66686. Sundanese maranehanana     A:M:Sundanese  
66688. Mouk isak   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
66689. Aria isak   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
82186. Puluwatese re-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
66692. Old Javanese sira   1 A:M:Javanese  
66696. 'Auhelawa hiya   25, 42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
66719. Pondok sida-gi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66722. Anakalang duda     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66723. Baliledo sida   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66724. South Efate gar   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
66725. Lamboya yida   4, 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66726. Mamboru yida   4, 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66727. Gaura Nggaura hàtu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66729. So'a dému miu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66730. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect nyuda   4, 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66731. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect nyuda   4, 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66732. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect yida   4, 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
66735. Komering tian   11 A:M:Lampung  
66736. Yabem êsêàc   62, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
82189. Pulo-Annan le-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82191. Saipan Carolinian re-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82194. Satawalese re-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
66744. Mokilese iir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
82196. Marshallese yer   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
82199. Mortlockese re:   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82201. Kiribati ngaia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
82203. Woleaian re-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82206. Proto-Chuukic *re-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82209. Chuukese re-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
66752. Amis (Central) angra   1, 49 A:E:Amis  
66753. Buyang (Langjia) tsum54 kɛ54   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
66892. Tboli (Tagabili) luh     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
82111. Bobot lelsɔ     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
82113. Kilokaka (Ysabel) rei   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
82115. Timugon (Murut) nilo   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
82116. Timugon (Murut) disilo   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
82118. Kis r-   x A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
82120. Kairiru r̃i   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
82122. Bontok, Guina-ang didá   1, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
82123. Bontok, Guina-ang -da   1, 52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
82124. Bontok, Guina-ang -da   1, 52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
82126. Bughotu [ra]ira   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
82130. Mori ira   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
82132. Hawaiian lākou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
82136. Lou i-   42 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
82138. Maori raatou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
82140. Nggela ira   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
82142. Nguna [t]eu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
82143. Nguna [t]ou     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
82144. Nguna nara   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
82146. Nissan gisit   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
82148. Pukapuka lātou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
82153. Manam sie     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
82155. Tahitian (Modern) raatou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
82157. As sia   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
82167. Atayal - Squliq F69 hgaʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
82169. Kavalan F69 kammáw     A:E:N:Kavalan  
82171. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) bisdia     A:M:M:M:Malay  
82173. Palawan Batak kaníra     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
82175. Pazih F69 yasia   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
82177. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) inadioa   8 A:Puyuma  
82179. Saaroa F69 -isa[na]   46 A:T:Saaroa  
82181. Seediq F69 (Sakura) abarao     A:A:Seediq  
82185. Ilokano isu-da     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
82187. Puluwatese ra-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82188. Puluwatese yiir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82190. Pulo-Annan iila   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82192. Saipan Carolinian ra-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82193. Saipan Carolinian iir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82195. Satawalese yiir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82197. Marshallese re-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
82198. Marshallese yér   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
82200. Mortlockese iir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82204. Woleaian iire   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82205. Woleaian -:re   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82207. Proto-Chuukic *ra-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82208. Proto-Chuukic *ira   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82210. Chuukese ra-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82211. Chuukese ró-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82212. Chuukese iir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
82213. Chuukese -:r   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83295. Amahai siri   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
85045. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai riria   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85046. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ria   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85998. Kokota maneri   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174911. Takia   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167717. Acehnese bandum     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87209. Nalik nandi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87804. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) ñu   15 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
89233. Diodio badi adiseluya   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89234. Diodio badiyao   65, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89235. Diodio aditoto   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
123391. Vaeakau-Taumako lhaua   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90386. Amis (Central) c-aŋra   1, 49 A:E:Amis  
92192. Kusaie el-(tæl)     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93299. Japhug Rgyalrong ʑara     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104081. Lihir (Sunglik) dul dul   x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104082. Lihir (Sunglik) die   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104083. Lihir (Sunglik) die tol   x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103879. Kara (West) nadi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103683. Madak nedi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103684. Madak nedu   x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104277. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i diru   x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104278. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) idi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104279. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) idi talu   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103468. Sou Amana Teru isi/si   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103446. Tolai diat   25, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103445. Tolai dir waurua   x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103255. Wedau taui   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105049. Tagalog sila   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102240. Savosavo ze     Central Solomons  
103080. Vilirupu ila   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
106221. Kuni itsi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
108531. Saliba siya   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108721. Pangasinan sikara   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108892. Chru Bu:l ɲũ:   15 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109215. Hmong, White laɯ 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109467. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) sila   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
116490. Dayak Ngaju ewen     A:M:G:W:South  
118466. Nahavaq ʔar   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118657. Amami ʔatta     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119677. Avava ier   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120074. Iranun sekiran     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120409. Tape er   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121333. Makasae era     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121767. Sye (Erromangan) iror   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122202. Ura leil   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122401. Araki (Southwest Santo) nira   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123392. Vaeakau-Taumako lhatou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
124097. Surigaonon sila   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124303. Ilonggo silá   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125152. Kandas det   25, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125357. Tolo hira   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125555. Merei ire   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125839. Iaai ədra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126139. Nehan rasino     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126360. Simbo ria   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126809. Namakir ke|niar   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126994. Orkon yel   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127274. Kwamera iraha   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
128084. Tausug, Jolo Dialect nila   1, 33 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128045. Butuanon nila   1, 33 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128046. Butuanon sila   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128085. Tausug, Jolo Dialect sila   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128267. Neve'ei ar   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128518. Nāti ro|lyl   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128747. Lamalera (lembata) rae     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128937. Kadorih iroh     A:M:G:W:North  
129207. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok adakngdù     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129461. Bajo kahan     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130571. Enggano (Malakoni Village) h'em'eʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130572. Enggano (Banjar Sari) h'em'eʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130849. S.W. Palawano diye     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131105. Sambal, Botolan hi'la   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131447. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) ioloʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131816. Tonsea nsera   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131817. Tonsea ni sera   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132122. Arosi ira   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
208850. Äiwoo ijii 3AUG     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132820. Ende abben     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133029. Malo, Santa Cruz nindœ   27 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133185. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nindœ   27 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133452. Yami sira   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
133943. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) sidaknya   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134008. Fataluku tavar     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
134518. Kubokota ria   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134806. Luqa ira   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135103. Sivisa Titan ala   59, 70 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135239. Niue laua   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
135240. Niue maua   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
135429. Gumawana kidi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135508. Babuyan yaten   x A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
135655. Oirata wai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
136008. Western Fijian (Navosa) o kuru     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136055. Mansaka silan   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136301. Waray-Waray hirá   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154317. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) êra     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154611. Palu'e (Nitung) konen     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154993. Qabiao to53   40 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155197. Lampung Api (Belalau) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
155408. Lampung Api (Daya) tiɑndi   11 A:M:Lampung  
155614. Lampung Api (Jabung) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
155816. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
156005. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) honti   11 A:M:Lampung  
156197. Lampung Api (Kalianda) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
156398. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
156610. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village tiyɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
156813. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
157021. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
157230. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
157423. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
157610. Lampung Api (Krui) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
157795. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
157983. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
158184. Lampung Api (Pubian) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
158368. Lampung Api (Ranau) tiɜn   11 A:M:Lampung  
158565. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
158764. Lampung Api (Sukau) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
158961. Lampung Api (Sungkai) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
159152. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
159357. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
159506. Lampung Api (Way Lima) tiɑn   11 A:M:Lampung  
159796. Buol tilo   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160057. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) dǝmboroh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160200. Bajo (Padei Laut) kaʔaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160423. Bajo (Kayuadi) aha     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160565. Bajo (Pitulua) manusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160566. Bajo (Pitulua) saikoiero     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160567. Bajo (Pitulua) iru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160781. Bajo (Bajoe) parɨ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160919. Bajo (Lauru) disioreʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161063. Bajo (Moramo) ʤɛre     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161206. Bajo (Boepinang) iamemoŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161207. Bajo (Boepinang) iǝˈmemoŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161339. Bajo (Lakaramba) disiʔia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161568. Bajo (Kaleroang) pageria     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161707. Bajo (Lakonea) sehetta     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161926. Bajo (Langara Laut) kaʔaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162072. Bajo (Lapulu) oreʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162297. Bajo (Anaiwoi) siˈanu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162519. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) pigihiǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165121. Hiw sisə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165455. Eskayan atsil     Unclassified  
165504. Apma (Suru Mwerani) ra-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165989. Apma (Suru Kavian) ra-   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166233. Sa (south-eastern dialect) êr   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167131. Muyuw tasiyas   25, 42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167153. Nukuoro go'doū   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
167521. Sudest thiye   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167914. Lungchow khjaw1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
167937. Manobo, Ata (up-river) sikandan   1, 56 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
167954. Binukid sidan   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
167955. Binukid siran   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
168047. Kapingamarangi tikaula     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168670. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) dorang     A:M:M:M:Malay  
169009. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'aatou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169423. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) yolo     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169656. Kinaray-a sanda   1, 43 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
171310. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *ira   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172056. Atta, Pamplona irrah   1, 70 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
171865. Proto-Central Pacific *ira   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173026. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ji'ja   1, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173276. Karo Batak ia     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173790. Sumbawa taunan     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174194. Kalinga, Limos da   1, 52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174647. Tolaki mehira     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174723. Tolaki mehiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175451. Khmer puək kee     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175991. Mamanwa siran   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
176151. Dong, Southern ȶa33 mau33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176427. Itawis irá   1, 70 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176623. Ibaloi sih'kara   1, 54 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176994. Shan kʰaw1   34 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
176995. Shan pɤn3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177201. Kankanaey da   1, 52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177202. Kankanaey daida   1, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177423. Mon ɲɛ̀h     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
178014. Maguindanaon sílan   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178015. Maguindanaon nílan   1, 33 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178364. Romblon sinda   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178546. Cuyonon sanda   1, 43 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178711. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔbɔŋ1 men5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179319. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *kʰun     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179598. Buyang (Ecun) ɕom55 ke24   37, 38 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179783. Paha hɔ45 kə55   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180070. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tse35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180766. Gelao (Wanzi) tsɒ55 nu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180931. Gelao (Sanchong) t͡ɕe33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181946. Japanese (Kyoto) anohitoyara     Japonic  
181947. Yonamine ʔariτaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181948. Japanese (Tokyo) anohitotachi     Japonic  
181949. Shuri ʔattaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181950. Naha ʔattaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182461. Tiruray béro     A:M:P:Bilic  
182462. Tiruray ro   1, 52 A:M:P:Bilic  
182578. Bantoanon (Banton) sinra   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182687. Proto-Bisayan *sinda   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182908. Bikol (Buhinon) siˈra   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183083. Kalinga (Minangali) dida   1, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183309. Lundayeh ideh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183537. Yogad sira   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184012. Mak (Yangfeng) ɕa:u3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184182. Chadong tje1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184731. Then tjeu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184946. Kavalan LTs qaniyau   17 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185269. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *siDá   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185626. Bikol (Rinconada) sira   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185627. Bikol (Rinconada) sindá   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185933. Ong Be (Lincheng) kə2 lo4   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186722. Gelao (Judu) ma42 hɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186934. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔæ42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187146. Dupaningan Agta hidi   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187408. Bouyei (Wangmo) po31 tɛ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187598. Sama (Sibutu) sigeya     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187967. Sama (Pangutaran) siga     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187968. Sama (Pangutaran) sigam     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188160. Lao kʰău   34 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188380. Chewong gən     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188604. Sui ȶən1 man1   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188964. Santali unkin     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188965. Santali ako     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189204. Proto-Chamic *ñu     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189554. Proto-Malayic *sidaʔ   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189824. Rhade di ñu     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190091. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ʔinhaʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190523. Jarai nhu     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190783. Roglai, Northern lavuq nhũ     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191152. Totoli sisia     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191473. Saek raw2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191715. Biao (Shidong) man2 lan1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191989. Tomini (Tialo) jimot     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192556. Lakkja (Jinxiu) tu6     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192795. Masbatenyo sinda   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193070. Younuo (Xiaozhai) naŋ22 nɔ13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193268. Pa-Hng (Gundong) nu22 mu55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194321. Mulam (Dongmen) mɔ6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194322. Mulam (Dongmen) mɔ6 hwa3 na:i6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194495. She (Lianhua) nuŋ4 ne2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194741. South Island Maori ratau   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195090. Proto-Lampungic *ti-an   11 A:M:Lampung  
195279. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) mo2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195484. Mulao tsɯ53 ko53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195704. Zhuang (Wuming) kjoŋ5 te1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195970. Jiongnai (Longhua) naŋ31 kloŋ53 mi44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195971. Jiongnai (Longhua) naŋ31 nai33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196185. Mak (Laliu) ɕa:u3 tau1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196502. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȶoŋ5 man1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196503. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȶoŋ5 mə1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196676. She (Haifeng) lɤŋ54 le31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196913. Hlai (Baoding) khun2     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197164. Dzao Min (Daping) vɛi44 dui24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197343. Mien (Jiangdi) nen31 bwo33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197524. Mien (Changping) nən31 bu33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197709. Biao Min (Dongshan) a33 tau31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197859. Proto-Koiarian *yabu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198727. Enga alyutúpa. dúpa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198728. Enga ókóita     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198901. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *ro     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199431. Lachi (Tân Lợi) nji0 qe45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199646. Samar-Leyte hirá   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199647. Samar-Leyte sirá   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199816. Maonan te1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200191. Kim Mun (Hainan) nan33 ʔbuu13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200455. Marinduque Tagalog sila   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200667. Dong, Northern mau44 ʔe11     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200942. Asilulu sini     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201354. Lachi (Jinchang) tha55 kje31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201759. Urak Lawoi' kunya     A:M:M:Malayic  
202186. Proto-Minahasan *sir2a   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202416. Proto-Sangiric *side   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
203118. Amis (Fata'an) caʔira   1, 49 A:E:Amis  
203319. Amis (Farang) canira   1, 49 A:E:Amis  
203320. Amis (Farang) ʔumira   1, 49 A:E:Amis  
203516. Sakizaya wiðaʔ     A:E:Amis  
203712. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) nahaʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203919. Bunun (Takituduh L04) nai   32 A:Bunun  
203920. Bunun (Takituduh L04) nay   32 A:Bunun  
204131. Bunun (Takbanuaz) nai   32 A:Bunun  
204132. Bunun (Takbanuaz) naitaʔ   32 A:Bunun  
204341. Bunun (Iskubun) nai'iaʔ   32 A:Bunun  
204581. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) tiamadu   26 A:Paiwan  
204783. Paiwan (Stimul L04) tiamadu   26 A:Paiwan  
204986. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) tiamadu   26 A:Paiwan  
205196. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ɖantu     A:Puyuma  
205197. Puyuma (Pilam L04) -tu   x A:Puyuma  
205409. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) intaw   18 A:Puyuma  
205410. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) naʐu   8 A:Puyuma  
205618. Puyuma (Katipul L04) intaw   18 A:Puyuma  
205619. Puyuma (Katipul L04) naʐu   8 A:Puyuma  
206863. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) lasia   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
207064. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) lasia   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
207297. Atayal - Squliq L04 hgaʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207298. Atayal - Squliq L04 lahaga   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207507. Seediq L04 (Paran) dheya   45 A:A:Seediq  
207721. Seediq L04 (Toda) dhiya   45 A:A:Seediq  
207932. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) dhiya   45 A:A:Seediq  
208135. Seediq L04 (Truku) dhiya   45 A:A:Seediq  
208339. Tsou (Duhtu L04) naxinʔi     A:T:Tsou  
208549. Kanakanabu L04 ŋuanəni     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208762. Saaroa L04 iɬaɬisa   46 A:T:Saaroa  
208763. Saaroa L04 -isa   46 A:T:Saaroa  
208849. Äiwoo ijiile 3U-AUG     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
210033. Cham, Western nhu     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210728. Basay TsYM91 ia   44 A:E:N:Basay  
210998. Shanglin ti1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211222. Laibin te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211434. Guigang te1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211630. Lianshan te1 wun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211834. Qinzhou min1 ɕai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212052. Yongnan ti1 te1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212253. Long'an tɔ:i6 te5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212449. Fusui (Central) ti1' mo:i3 ʔuŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212656. Shangsi hon1 man1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212873. Ningming huŋ1 man1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213084. Longzhou huŋ1 min2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213298. Daxin hau3 min2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213509. Debao phɔ:n6 te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213731. Jingxi phɔ:n5 te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213952. Guangnan Nong ho4 ti4   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213953. Guangnan Nong pɔŋ4 ti4   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214152. Yanshan Nong pɔ:ŋ4 ti4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214350. Wenma Tu bu6 thəu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214550. Chongzuo ho:ŋ1 mən1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214730. Klon ini     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215089. Maybrat ana     Maybrat  
215379. Wetan ira     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215764. Sahu ananga     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216197. Taba si     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216491. West Makian eme     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216492. West Makian je     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216691. East Makian si     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216783. Samoan lāʔua   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
217107. Piva alia   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217310. Bikol (Bisakol) sira   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217532. Kagayanen dánen     A:M:P:G:M:North  
218412. Saek man4   36 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218697. Angkola / Mandailing halai     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218698. Angkola / Mandailing halahi     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218699. Angkola / Mandailing baleo     A:M:N:B:Southern  
219356. Kazakh olɑr     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219569. Kirgiz alar     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219764. Salar ulɑr     TURKIC:Southern  
219988. Tatar ɑlɑr     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220197. Uighur ulɑr     TURKIC:Eastern  
220409. Uzbek ɷlær     TURKIC:Eastern  
220607. Western Yugu golɑr     TURKIC:Eastern  
220608. Western Yugu olɑr     TURKIC:Eastern  
220609. Western Yugu ɑlɑr     TURKIC:Eastern  
241011. Wiau iroʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241010. Wiau iro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240867. Wawonii (Menui) indade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240708. Wawonii ondade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240568. Waru (Lalomerui) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240432. Waru ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240297. Tomadino iɸoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240161. Tolaki (Wiwirano) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250349. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239680. Tolaki (Laiwui) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239324. Tolaki (Konawe) mbehiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239323. Tolaki (Konawe) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239158. Tolaki (Asera) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239022. Taloki iʔira     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238845. Padoe umboro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238844. Padoe iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236674. Mori Atas (Tambee) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238508. Moronene (Mornene) ira     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238333. Moronene iʔira     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238194. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250503. Mori Bawah (Watu) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250504. Mori Bawah (Watu) aihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237846. Mori Bawah (Soroako) ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237716. Mori Bawah (Roda) ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237586. Mori Bawah (Petasia) ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237454. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237324. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237194. Mori Bawah (Kangua) ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237064. Mori Bawah (Bahano) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236933. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236802. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238650. Moronene (Tokotu'A) iʔira     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238649. Moronene (Tokotu'A) ira     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236545. Mori Atas (Olota) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236412. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236281. Mori Atas (Molio'A) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236152. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236019. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235891. Mori Atas (Impo) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235762. Mori Atas (Doule) iPoro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235383. Koroni indade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235212. Kodeoha ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235073. Bungku (Waia) ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234892. Bungku (Tulambatu) ondade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234708. Bungku (Torete) ndade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234707. Bungku (Torete) ondade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234565. Bungku (Routa) ondae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234430. Bungku (Landawe) ondade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234206. Bungku ndade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234205. Bungku ondade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234204. Bungku ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234051. Bahonsuai ondade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241330. Yi (Dafang) thi21 xɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241558. Tai Phake khau6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241878. Tai Aiton khau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242209. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) i:r   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242393. Gelao (Fengyan) qa55 bə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242563. Gelao (Wantao) ma55 hou35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242918. En (Nung Ven) phan243 ki54     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243084. Buyang (Yalang) phɔn53 mai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243267. Gelao (Bigong) vie13 na33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243428. Gelao (Yueliangwan) qa55 bə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243579. Gelao (Dagouchang) su33 u33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243852. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia iyolo'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244065. Gelao (Moji) ma53 hau24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244270. Lakkja (Liula) tu6     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244468. Mulam (Siba) mɔ6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244672. Wusehua (Rongshui) mo5 kjau1     Mixed languages  
244857. Dongxiang 东乡语 həla     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244858. Dongxiang 东乡语 həsɯla     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245042. Tuzu 土族语 teŋgula     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245231. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 teres     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245410. Bao'an 保安语 nʥasə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245607. Mongol 蒙古语 tədə̆n     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245932. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) la55 mən55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246088. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔɛ43 naŋ43 xie43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246461. Qabiao (Phó Là) tô1   40 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246935. Proto-Alor-Pantar *gi-     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247732. Bolyu tɕɔŋ3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247907. Bugan (Nala) hɛ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248091. Bugan (Manlong) hɛ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248293. Mo'ang ʑu51     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248367. Kathu ʑo33 mɯe33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248776. Kulisusu indaɗe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249007. Tetun (Dili) sira     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249249. Mang (Jinping) ʔa31 ʔi51 hi31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249398. Pa Na ni22 ma313     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249636. Kambowa andoa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249853. Kioko andoa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250039. Mongi a44 pi21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250737. Tolaki (Mekongga) mbehiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250738. Tolaki (Mekongga) ihiro     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
251112. Waxianghua (Guzhang) zaŋ41/13     Unclassified  
250951. Yao (Lianmin) tɕao33     Tai-Kadai  
251113. Waxianghua (Guzhang) zaŋ41/13 xaŋ     Unclassified  
251287. Itawis iggira   1, 57 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251724. Tangga (Feni) ri   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252750. Mentawai (Madobat) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252751. Mentawai (Salappa) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252752. Mentawai (Ulubaga) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252753. Mentawai (Bariulou) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252754. Mentawai (Bosua) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252755. Mentawai (Sioban) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252756. Mentawai (Pasapuat) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252757. Mentawai (Silabu) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252758. Mentawai (Saumanganya) kasiya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252759. Mentawai (Boriai) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252760. Mentawai (Bulasat) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252761. Mentawai (Sikakap) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252995. Enggano (Meok) hamɘʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253726. Moor tiʔó     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253999. Andio araʔitu     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254220. East Kara (Lemakot) ri   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254221. East Kara (Lemakot) nari   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254326. Palembang Malay dio   50 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254611. Uma (Kantewu dialect) hiraʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254862. Lelepa naara   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
284513. Ulithian iir   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284516. Ulithian rhe   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284695. Fatakai (Nuaulu) poesiso     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
284696. Fatakai (Nuaulu) sijo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
284882. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) sia     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285230. Enggano kija     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285791. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) sia     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
286019. Malagasy (Tandroy) iarèo   1, 67 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
286705. Nyelâyu lha   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
286898. Proto Northern Central Vanuatu *n(a)-ira   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:North and Central Vanuatu  
287274. Malagasy (Tanala) ìzy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287647. Bangka Malay joraŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287863. Jambi Malay panto     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288073. Lom (Mapurese) kabən     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288290. Hewa rimu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
288600. Portuguese eles/elas     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288942. Kapampangan ila   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
289032. Jiamao mow5     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
289268. Bola ria   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289648. Lahat (Central Malay) jəmə     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289823. Meramera sou     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
290176. Bikol, West Albay sinda   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
290351. Paser Dero'   1, 67 A:M:G:E:North  
290795. Arta tidu     A:M:P:N:Arta  
291352. Ra'ivavae Gāua   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
291353. Ra'ivavae Gātou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
291464. Old Rapa (Rapa) rātou   1, 72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
299215. Ayta Mag-antsi hila   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299418. Manide hidó   1 A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
299474. Utudnon silá   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Warayan  
299570. Inati (Nagpana) ire   1, 70 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Periphera  
299771. Umiray Dumaget ide   1, 70 A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
299918. Ayta Abellen hila   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300058. Ayta Ambala hila   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300184. Ayta Mag-anchi hila   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300324. Bolinao sara   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300464. Botolan Sambal hila   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300604. Ayta Mag-indi sila   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300744. Sambal hila   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300829. Iraya korá     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
300903. Alangan siro   1 A:M:P:North Mangyan  
300981. Tadyawan kangon     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
301599. Batangan ayó   x A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
301135. Buhid istáo     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
301211. Hanunoo sidá   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
301777. Ratagnon sandá   1, 43 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
301600. Batangan ám   x A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
301601. Batangan tibâ     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
301602. Batangan tse     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
301778. Ratagnon kanandá     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
301988. Malaweg aggidá   1, 57 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
310733. Mato (Ramuk dialect) jiŋ   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
310943. Mangap-Mbula zin   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:Vitiaz  
311385. Dobel (Koijabi dialect) ʔiri     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311599. Kola iri     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311804. Mangseng ir   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311983. Mumeng (Patep dialect)     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
312385. Wogeo dia   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312588. Batuley id     A:M:C:C:Aru  
312764. Label la   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
312964. Ramoaaina diet   25, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313168. Sursurunga di   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
316116. Bebeli si   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
316322. Dadu'a sia     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316442. Fordata ira     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
316443. Fordata I     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
316643. Irarutu ir   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316841. Naueti sira     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317059. Tetun Fehan sia     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317060. Tetun Fehan sira     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317247. Tokodede ro     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317510. Waima'a sire     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317718. Drubea ni   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
320946. Hote (Misim dialect) ðilu   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321173. Nyindrou iri     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
321174. Nyindrou oro   59, 60 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
321387. Sissano (Arop dialect) re   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
326425. Eastern Ngad'a hoga     A:M:C:Bima-Lembata  
326630. Anuki toudi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Anuki  
327000. Buhutu iti     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
327450. Bwaidoga badiyavo   65, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
327643. Dawawa taugi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Kakabai  
327895. Dobu taudi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
328105. Mekeo, East isa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
328321. Gapapaiwa i   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
328701. Gumawana kidi   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
328901. Hula ila   1, 70 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
329148. Iamalele ʔunumidi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329391. Iduna badi   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329601. Kilivila matosi   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
329834. Koluwawa kadikevodi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
330031. Lala isia   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
330259. Maisin ei     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
330483. Minaveha i-   42 A:M:C:E: