https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: he/she

Entries for "he/she":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
153627. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) beliau he/she (respectful)   A:M:M:M:Malay  
65333. Banggai (W.dialect) iana     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
65334. Banggi kui     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
65337. Gayo     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
81926. Timugon (Murut) io     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut 1
65351. Javanese deweke     A:M:Javanese  
65360. Kaidipang kiota     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
65363. Kambera ñuna     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65365. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) naʔé     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
81934. Mori onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
65373. Atoni in     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
65374. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔimáw     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
81938. Kaulong (Au Village) hiaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
65377. Biga (Misool) num     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
65381. Buru [Namrole Bay] rime     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
65396. Kusaie el   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
65406. Madurese abaʔna     A:M:Madurese  
65408. Yapese qiir     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
65412. Mono eʔa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
81946. Moken ʔola:ŋ     A:M:Moklen  
65421. Melanau (Mukah) sien     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
65428. Nauru aita     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
65430. Nengone bon     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
65431. Ngadha gazi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81954. Sengseng ve     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
65450. Savu no     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65455. Sika nimu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
65491. Kisar ai[n]     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
65499. Manam ŋai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
132618. Pulo Anna e subj.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132622. Chuukese e subj.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
81960. Toba Batak imana     A:M:N:B:Southern  
65527. Dehu xapo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
132626. Woleai ye subj.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132630. Carolinian e subj.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65535. Lio, Flores Tongah kai     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
65536. Lahanan bəkən     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
81964. Yami sí-ku'ituʔ     A:M:P:B:Yami  
65546. Ma'anyan hañe     A:M:G:E:C:South  
65547. Mailu no[a]     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
65551. Roro neaniani name + neaniani = he/she is eating   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
65567. Kédang nuo     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
81968. Ida'an rʌmo     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
65607. Siraya F69 ni     A:E:Southwest  
65608. Tagalog siŋá     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
65614. Yogya piyambakipun     A:M:Javanese  
65615. Sundanese manehna     A:M:Sundanese  
65619. Ilokano isu     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
65650. Wanukaka nàmu the isolated/emphatic form, but this is rarely heard in practice.   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65653. South Efate ga   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
65658. So'a wo'e     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65683. Nembao či he   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
65685. Tanimbili ᵑgiᵑgi he   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
65821. Tboli (Tagabili) duh     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
81927. Timugon (Murut) no     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
81928. Timugon (Murut) diso     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
81932. Bontok, Guina-ang ø     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
81935. Mori ta-     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
81937. Babatana sa   x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
81939. Kaulong (Au Village) wut     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
81951. Nissan git     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
81955. Sengseng ɛt     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
81961. Toba Batak ibana     A:M:N:B:Southern  
81967. Favorlang F69 ai     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
81969. Ida'an rumo     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
81971. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔiẓiuʔ     A:Puyuma  
81972. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) inadioa     A:Puyuma  
167714. Acehnese jih     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
93296. Japhug Rgyalrong ɯʑo     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104535. Barok baruk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103673. Madak nenu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103435. Tolai ia proper name fem x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103434. Tolai to proper name masc x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102641. Haku tamata he   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102642. Haku kauru she   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102237. Savosavo lo/ko     Central Solomons  
106021. Bilur toan he x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106022. Bilur tean she x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
109212. Hmong, White nɯ 4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
111952. Matukar eim     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112118. Kiribati e   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
121043. Fataluku tava     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122243. Chru səʔai     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
124963. Torau -ia object pronoun (demonstratives are used as free pronominal) x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
128934. Kadorih io     A:M:G:W:North  
129204. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok adù     A:M:L:Bakati'  
130254. Mapun na 3. He/she/it, his/her/its (Third person singular pronoun, nonfocus actor; third person singular possessive pronoun)   A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
131444. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) iau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
132619. Pulo Anna -a- obj.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132620. Pulo Anna -na poss.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132623. Chuukese -a- obj.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132624. Chuukese -n poss.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132627. Woleai -a- obj.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132628. Woleai -la poss.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132631. Carolinian -a- obj.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132632. Carolinian -l poss.pron x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132817. Ende miu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
135470. Gumawana kina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135658. Oirata ue     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135673. Wanukaka na na is the common form, as a pronoun or clitic   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
137622. Lavukaleve hoia he   Central Solomons  
137623. Lavukaleve hɔina he   Central Solomons  
138294. Mbilua (Ndovele) he   Central Solomons  
138295. Mbilua (Ndovele) he   Central Solomons  
138505. Mbilua he   Central Solomons  
138506. Mbilua he   Central Solomons  
138919. Mbaniata (Lokuru) zo he   Central Solomons  
138920. Mbaniata (Lokuru) vo he   Central Solomons  
139152. Mbaniata zo he   Central Solomons  
139153. Mbaniata vo he   Central Solomons  
139566. Mono (Fauro) oʔa he   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
144995. Laghu (Samasodu) zana he   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
146909. Kazukuru sana he   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
151187. Mbughotu (Dhadhaje) imanea he   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
153885. Kuot i masc   languages isolate  
153886. Kuot u fem -- much variation across pronominal functions   languages isolate  
154314. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) nɛy < *nay   A:M:C:C:Aru  
154608. Palu'e (Nitung) ia     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
160052. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160196. Bajo (Padei Laut) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160417. Bajo (Kayuadi) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160560. Bajo (Pitulua)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160776. Bajo (Bajoe) oreʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160915. Bajo (Lauru)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161059. Bajo (Moramo)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161202. Bajo (Boepinang) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161335. Bajo (Lakaramba) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161563. Bajo (Kaleroang)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161703. Bajo (Lakonea)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161921. Bajo (Langara Laut) kau     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162068. Bajo (Lapulu) iru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162293. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ʔiǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162514. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔiǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162711. Babuza Ts82 ryul (1-1)   A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
163199. Hoanya Ts82 ihi (?) (1-1a)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163652. Papora Ts82 namū (1-1)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163653. Papora Ts82 rajya (2)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
165451. Eskayan atsil     Unclassified  
167912. Lungchow man2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
169420. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) iso     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
172004. Lengo -a/-na his/her/its (3sg.poss) x A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
172987. Kalaw Kawaw Ya nui masculine pronoun   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172988. Kalaw Kawaw Ya nu- masculine pronoun   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172989. Kalaw Kawaw Ya na feminine pronoun   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173272. Karo Batak ia     A:M:N:B:Northern  
174644. Tolaki i'ia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174722. Tolaki ie'i     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175241. Vietnamese     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
176148. Dong, Southern mau33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
177191. Kankanaey       A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177247. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) to proper name masc x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
177248. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) sa proper name fem x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
177421. Mon deh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177607. Proto-Southwestern Tai *man A4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
178839. Tày (Cao Bằng) men5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178840. Tày (Cao Bằng) te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179111. Gelao (Niupo) (aɯ31) mi35 compare with Austronesian clitic pronouns   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179316. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *C-na:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
180607. Proto-Tai *mɯn A weak   TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180763. Gelao (Wanzi) u33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180928. Gelao (Sanchong) hn`53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181093. Laha (Ta Mit) ka42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181541. Japanese (Kyoto) anohito he   Japonic  
181542. Yonamine ʔanucuu he   JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181543. Japanese (Tokyo) anohito he   Japonic  
181544. Shuri ʔanuccu he   JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181545. Naha ʔanuccu he   JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182175. Khmer kei he - regular usage   AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
182176. Khmer koat he - polite   AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
182356. Tiruray béʔén     A:M:P:Bilic  
182575. Bantoanon (Banton) sida     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
183748. Ai-Cham (Diwo) man1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184010. Mak (Yangfeng) tau1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184179. Chadong mən2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184405. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *siá     Austronesian  
184728. Then mən2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185126. Kavalan LTs tiyau     A:E:N:Kavalan  
187143. Dupaningan Agta hikuna     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187405. Bouyei (Wangmo) tɛ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187595. Sama (Sibutu) ya     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
188377. Chewong ʔuh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188904. Santali ac'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188905. Santali uni     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189354. Proto-Hmong-Mien *ni̯æn(X)     Hmong-Mien  
190780. Roglai, Northern nhũ     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191149. Totoli isia     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191470. Saek man4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191712. Biao (Shidong) man2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191986. Tomini (Tialo) io     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192553. Lakkja (Jinxiu) lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
193067. Younuo (Xiaozhai) naŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193265. Pa-Hng (Gundong) nu22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194232. Mulam (Dongmen) mɔ6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194492. She (Lianhua) nuŋ4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195276. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ni4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195481. Mulao ko53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195947. Jiongnai (Longhua) naŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196182. Mak (Laliu) tau1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196498. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) man1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196499. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) mə1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196673. She (Haifeng) lɤŋ54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196910. Hlai (Baoding) na1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197161. Dzao Min (Daping) vɛi44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197340. Mien (Jiangdi) nen31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197521. Mien (Changping) nən31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197706. Biao Min (Dongshan) nin31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197856. Proto-Koiarian *afu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198112. Dehong man2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198482. Enga baá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198898. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *i     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199148. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *ya     Trans-New Guinea  
199149. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *ua     Trans-New Guinea  
199813. Maonan man2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199996. Proto-Ongan *ekw- 3pl. subject prefix   ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200188. Kim Mun (Hainan) nan33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200939. Asilulu ali     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
202024. Pingilapese ae subject pronoun (present) x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202025. Pingilapese e subject pronoun (past) x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
203513. Sakizaya wiðaʔ     A:E:Amis  
204126. Bunun (Takbanuaz) ʔaipiʔ proximal   A:Bunun  
208336. Tsou (Duhtu L04) nasico     A:T:Tsou  
208541. Kanakanabu L04 ŋuaini     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208542. Kanakanabu L04 kiaĭ     A:T:Kanakanabu  
209118. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[ʔ]anʔ ~ *ʔən[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210031. Cham, Western nhu     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210995. Shanglin te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211219. Laibin te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211627. Lianshan te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211831. Qinzhou min1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212049. Yongnan te1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212250. Long'an te5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212446. Fusui (Central) ti1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212653. Shangsi man1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212870. Ningming man1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213081. Longzhou min2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213295. Daxin min2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213506. Debao te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213728. Jingxi te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214149. Yanshan Nong ti4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214347. Wenma Tu mən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214547. Chongzuo mən1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214727. Klon gan     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215197. Maybrat ait     Maybrat  
215198. Maybrat y-     Maybrat  
215376. Wetan ea     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
216031. Sahu unanga he   WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216032. Sahu munanga she   WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216194. Taba i     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216381. West Makian me     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216760. East Makian i     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216761. East Makian n-     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
218573. Angkola / Mandailing ia     A:M:N:B:Southern  
219064. Tidore una he   WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219065. Tidore mina she   WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219353. Kazakh ol     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219566. Kirgiz al     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219761. Salar u     TURKIC:Southern  
219985. Tatar ol     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220194. Uighur u     TURKIC:Eastern  
220406. Uzbek ɷ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220602. Western Yugu gol a. proximal   TURKIC:Eastern  
220603. Western Yugu ol b. medial   TURKIC:Eastern  
220604. Western Yugu ɑ c. distal   TURKIC:Eastern  
241006. Wiau ineʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241005. Wiau iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240864. Wawonii (Menui) onade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240704. Wawonii nade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240703. Wawonii inade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240565. Waru (Lalomerui) ieʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240429. Waru iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240294. Tomadino iɸono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240158. Tolaki (Wiwirano) ieʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250346. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) iɸono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239677. Tolaki (Laiwui) iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239317. Tolaki (Konawe) ieʔi ~ iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239316. Tolaki (Konawe) ie     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239315. Tolaki (Konawe) iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239314. Tolaki (Konawe) ieʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239313. Tolaki (Konawe) iei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239155. Tolaki (Asera) ihanu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239019. Taloki inade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238840. Padoe umono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236671. Mori Atas (Tambee) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238504. Moronene (Mornene) iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238327. Moronene iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238326. Moronene peʔičo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238191. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250497. Mori Bawah (Watu) iβono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250498. Mori Bawah (Watu) aiβono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237843. Mori Bawah (Soroako) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237713. Mori Bawah (Roda) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237583. Mori Bawah (Petasia) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237451. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237321. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237191. Mori Bawah (Kangua) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237061. Mori Bawah (Bahano) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236930. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236799. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238645. Moronene (Tokotu'A) iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236542. Mori Atas (Olota) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236409. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236278. Mori Atas (Molio'A) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236149. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236016. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235888. Mori Atas (Impo) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235759. Mori Atas (Doule) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235380. Koroni inade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235208. Kodeoha iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235070. Bungku (Waia) onaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234888. Bungku (Tulambatu) nade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234887. Bungku (Tulambatu) meude     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234886. Bungku (Tulambatu) iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234703. Bungku (Torete) nade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234702. Bungku (Torete) onade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234562. Bungku (Routa) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234427. Bungku (Landawe) iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234197. Bungku onade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234196. Bungku nade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234195. Bungku ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234048. Bahonsuai onade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241327. Yi (Dafang) thi21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241555. Tai Phake mün2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242016. Tai Aiton man2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242017. Tai Aiton mɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242391. Gelao (Fengyan) bə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242561. Gelao (Wantao) bi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242696. Red Gelao (Vietnam) wei55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242832. Laha (Noong Lay) ka24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242915. En (Nung Ven) ki54     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243081. Buyang (Yalang) ki33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243264. Gelao (Bigong) vie13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243426. Gelao (Yueliangwan) bə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243576. Gelao (Dagouchang) u33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243849. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia iyau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244062. Gelao (Moji) bi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244266. Lakkja (Liula) lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244465. Mulam (Siba) ki1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244668. Wusehua (Rongshui) mo5     Mixed languages  
245039. Tuzu 土族语 te     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245228. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 tere     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245811. Old Chinese *ʔij   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245929. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) la55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246085. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔɛ43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246667. Windesi Wandamen andi subject only. from EAG field notes   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
246873. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *zaŋ2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246933. Proto-Alor-Pantar *ga-     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247146. Mondzi ʑa21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247276. Maang ʑa33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247345. White Lolo ja11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247545. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) wu44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247729. Bolyu ʔi3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247904. Bugan (Nala) i31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248088. Bugan (Manlong) i31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248290. Mo'ang ʑɑ51     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248364. Kathu ʑo33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248772. Kulisusu inaɗe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249004. Tetun (Dili) nia     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249246. Mang (Jinping) ʔi51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249395. Pa Na ni22     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249632. Kambowa anoa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249849. Kioko anoa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250036. Mongi ʑa21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250183. Caijia je33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250732. Tolaki (Mekongga) iβono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250733. Tolaki (Mekongga) iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250880. Waxianghua (Guzhang) zɤ13     Unclassified  
250948. Yao (Lianmin) nen31     Tai-Kadai  
251004. Mien (Tashi) nei53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251042. Biao (Fengkai) mən13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251475. Proto-Nisoic *khi 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251476. Proto-Nisoic *kɯ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251477. Proto-Nisoic *s-zaŋ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
252714. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔiya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252715. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔiya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252716. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ʔiya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252717. Mentawai (Bariulou) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252718. Mentawai (Bosua) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252719. Mentawai (Sioban) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252720. Mentawai (Pasapuat) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252721. Mentawai (Silabu) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252722. Mentawai (Saumanganya) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252723. Mentawai (Boriai) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252724. Mentawai (Bulasat) ʔiya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252725. Mentawai (Sikakap) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252993. Enggano (Meok) ki     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253801. Moor ì     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253802. Moor reʔì     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253995. Andio inaŋo     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254214. East Kara (Lemakot) a   x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254608. Uma (Kantewu dialect) hiʔa     A:M:C:K:Southern  
268559. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) hon     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268560. Butmas-Tur (Tur) nikaifatarai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268585. Timbembe ⁿdawa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
268594. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) nikle     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
284673. Fatakai (Nuaulu) ia he   A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
284879. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) sia-ra     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285227. Enggano kija he   A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285859. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) nia he   A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285860. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) sia she   A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
343582. Malagasy (Tandroy) rèke     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
286699. Nyelâyu ta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
286700. Nyelâyu te-m     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
287373. Malagasy (Tanala) anàzy 2nd person   A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
288286. Hewa nimu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
288597. Portuguese ele/ela     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
289029. Jiamao ney5     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
297087. Nitita (Khatbol) ioxɪm     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
301980. Malaweg inyan,     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
311001. Ujir (Schapper) na     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311381. Dobel (Koijabi dialect) ni     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311595. Kola ni     A:M:C:C:Aru  
312381. Wogeo ia     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312584. Batuley nai ~ nei     A:M:C:C:Aru  
316111. Bebeli pu he   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
316112. Bebeli ti she   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
316318. Dadu'a nii     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316439. Fordata ia     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
316837. Naueti eto     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317055. Tetun Fehan nia     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317243. Tokodede u     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
320757. Avau ɛi hs   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
320942. Hote (Misim dialect) yani     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321789. Akolet pa unmarried M   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
321790. Akolet som married M   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
321791. Akolet et unmarried F   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
321792. Akolet eng married F   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
326422. Eastern Ngad'a imu     A:M:C:Bima-Lembata  
328317. Gapapaiwa -i   x A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
328485. Ghayavi -     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
328696. Gumawana kina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
328697. Gumawana iya     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
329830. Koluwawa kadike     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
330479. Minaveha i-   x A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
331675. Proto Central Papuan *ia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
331853. Proto North Mainland/D'Entrecasteaux *tauna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:North Papuan Mainland-D'Entrecasteaux  
332019. Proto Papuan Tip *ia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
332175. Proto Suauic *ia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
332330. Roro neaniani     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
334772. Isinay (Dupax) siya ?a   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
334922. Proto-Subanen *i[y]ǝn     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
335202. Proto-Sama-Bajaw *iəh     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
336346. Mindoro Tagalog siyá     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
336438. Proto North Sarawak *ia 3SG   A:M:N:North Sarawakan  
336489. Proto Kenyah *ia 3SG   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336544. Lebo' Vo' 3SG   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336600. Uma' Pawe ye 3SG   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336654. Lepo' Gah ya 3SG   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336710. Lepo' Laang ya 3SG   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336765. Lepo' Sawa ya 3SG   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336820. Lepo' Tau ia 3SG   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336875. Badeng ya 3SG   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336931. Ngorek ihaʔ 3SG   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336985. Kayan ihaʔ 3SG   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
337471. Nyelâyu (Belep Dialect) te     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
337472. Nyelâyu (Belep Dialect) te (il, neutre, impersonnel)   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
341917. Poamei neak     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
341933. ’Aekɛ mon     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Haekic  
343581. Malagasy (Tandroy) re     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
343415. Malagasy (Tandroy) re X   A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
343774. Kaisabu oia     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
343993. Kumbewaha ia     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344215. Lasalimu iʔia     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344438. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha ia     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344656. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia oʔia     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344875. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha ia     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
345124. Gitua yei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Tuam  
345290. Nenaya ina     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
346001. Bwatoo a     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
346253. Pwapwâ - mBoyen ndek     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
346682. Haeke a 3S   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346683. Haveke a 3S   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346900. Caac i     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
347837. Javanese (Yogyakarta) dhéwèké     A:M:Javanese  
347838. Tengger (Ngadas) sira     A:M:Javanese  
347839. Tengger (Ngadas) dhéwèké     A:M:Javanese  
347840. Tengger (Ngadas) iku     A:M:Javanese  
347841. Tengger (Ngadas) ika     A:M:Javanese  
347842. Tengger (Ngadas) dhéwèkné     A:M:Javanese  
347843. Tengger (Ngadas) sebutan keluarga     A:M:Javanese  
347844. Javanese (Malang) arèké     A:M:Javanese  
347845. Javanese (Malang) dhéké     A:M:Javanese  
347846. Old/Middle Javanese sira     A:M:Javanese  
347847. Old/Middle Javanese -nya     A:M:Javanese  
347848. Old/Middle Javanese -nira     A:M:Javanese  
348206. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) man³¹     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348207. Jizhao (Shao 2016, Shao & Meng 2016) man³¹     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348208. Jizhao (Zhang 1992) man³¹     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348373. Tobati ndi he   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
348374. Tobati nkatawi he   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
348375. Tobati monje dorrebawi she   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
3211667. Proto-Danaw *sɨkanyan     A:M:P:G:Danao  
3211767. Bulalakawnon tána     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212039. Inonhan (Dispoholnon) ʔimáw     A:M:G:C:B:W:North Central  
3212328. Kamayo yaʔán     A:M:G:C:M:Northern  
3212543. Caluyanun (Semirara) tána     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212830. Inati (Hamtic) iyǽ     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3212831. Inati (Jordan, Guimaras) íyæ     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3213468. Tandaganon (Naturalis) siyá he/she   A:M:G:C:B:South  
3213849. Kala e     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
3214024. Jiamao nei5     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214197. Jiamao (Lingshui) nei33     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214431. Great Andamanese di     Great Andamanese  
3214432. Great Andamanese ɖi     Great Andamanese  
3214570. Proto-Austroasiatic *gi(ː)ʔ     Austroasiatic  
3214863. Proto-Nivkh *ivŋ     Nivkh  
3215187. Proto-Aslian *ke     AUSTROASIATIC:Aslian  
3215427. Kusunda gina     Kusunda  
3215486. Kenaboi (II) lĕngán     Kenaboi  
3215703. Agutyanen na     A:M:Kalamian  
3215873. Moklen ɲɐː     A:M:Moklen  
3215874. Moklen pɔʔ     A:M:Moklen  
3215875. Moklen bɔːʔ     A:M:Moklen  
3216080. Nihali eṭe(y) he   Nihali  
3216291. Proto-Moken-Moklen *ɲaː     A:M:Moklen  
3216504. Fwâi ʝe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216754. Pije (mountain) ɲa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216954. Pije (Ocean) ɲa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3217316. Xârâcùù ɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217317. Xârâcùù     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217890. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) ia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3218111. Sungwadia (Naomumu) ia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218331. North Ambae (Leonda) ŋẽ:     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218581. North Ambae (Havai) ŋʲe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218829. Sungwadia (Uta) ia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219055. Sungwadia (Marino) ia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219276. North Ambae (Leo) ŋʲe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219499. Mwerlap (of N. Maewo) kisɛan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219759. Sungwadaga (Roŋnawo) ia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219980. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Naviso xia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220219. Sungwadaga (Lalaundi) ia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220448. Sungwada (Ngota) ia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220684. Sungwadola (Gʷaaran Uta) xia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220948. Sungwadoga (Rata) hia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221183. East Ambae (Sana) niɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221405. South Ambae (Lolovele) niɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221633. South Ambae (Biribiri) niɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221854. South Ambae (Sakao) ŋiɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222074. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Narovorovo hia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222302. East Ambae (Vuindondo) nie     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222537. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Narovorovo) xia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222758. West Ambae (Walaha) aia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222981. East Ambae (Lolovoli) nʲe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223238. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa xia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223463. Sungagage (Avanbatai) xaia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223695. Raga kea     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223921. Sungagage (Avavanvae) xaia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224163. Sungagage (Asanvari) xaia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224393. Xalangi (Baetora) xia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224608. Sungwadia (Tasmaor) ia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224839. Cemuhî ɛ˧     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3225150. Xârâgurè ɲĩ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3225384. Hamea n̪ã     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225626. Tîrî (Tsîrî - Tintin) na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225884. Nemi (Temala area) ʝe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226138. Nemi (East cost area) ʝe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226373. Numèè (Nââ Numèè) nẽ Note that the author of the source lexicon define the pronoun as a respectful way to refere to 'he, him' The most common 3S pronoun distinct from the 3P prounoun, has not been found in the source lexicon   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
3226497. Proto-Asmat-Kamoro *a     NUCLEAR TRANS-NEW GUINEA:A:Asmat-Kamoro  
3226498. Proto-Asmat-Kamoro *ar     NUCLEAR TRANS-NEW GUINEA:A:Asmat-Kamoro  
3226673. Jawe ɣe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3227138. Keapara (Keapara/Kerepunu Dialect) ia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3227299. Proto-Palawan (*)ya     A:M:G:Palawanic  
3227515. Proto-Central Luzon *ʔia     A:M:C:Pampangan  
3227516. Proto-Central Luzon *siya     A:M:C:Pampangan  
3227676. Proto-Gorontalo-Mongondow *sia     A:M:G:Gorontalo-Mongondow  
3227677. Proto-Gorontalo-Mongondow *(w)ota     A:M:G:Gorontalo-Mongondow  
3227885. Sungwadia (Naone) ia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
81920. Geser na   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
65332. Balinese ia   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
65335. Banoni nna   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
65336. Bantik [i]sie   1, 31 A:M:P:S:Southern  
65338. Gedaged i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
65340. Ghari [a]ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
65341. Gimán i   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
65342. Fijian (Bau) koya   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
65343. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) tiyo   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
81924. Bima sia   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65346. Bintulu isa (<M) 1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
65347. Bobot isɔ   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
65348. Bonerate iʔia   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
65349. Chamorro guiya   1 A:M:Chamorro  
65352. Kilokaka (Ysabel) manei   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
81929. Kis e   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
81931. Bontok, Guina-ang siyá   1, 31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
65355. Mor i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
65356. Mota [i]neia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65357. Motu ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
65359. Iban ia   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
65361. Kairiru ei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
65362. Kakiduge:n Ilongot siya   1, 31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
65364. Kapampangan ia   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
65366. Erai ni   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
119384. Bughotu ina   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
65369. Marquesan ia Il, elle, lui (Dln) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
65371. Ambai (Yapen) i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
81936. Babatana ɣœi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65378. Bikol (Naga City) siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
65379. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ia   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
65380. Buli i   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
65382. Bwaidoga g|i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
65383. Hawaiian ['o]ia   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
65386. Kasira (Irahutu) ia   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
81940. Kerinci ño   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65388. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] nie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
65389. Rarotongan ia He, she 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65390. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) [ni]i GEN 1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
65391. Kelabit (Bario) ieh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
65393. Kenyah (Long Anap) ia   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
81942. Masiwang ia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
65397. Kwaio ŋaia   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65398. Lamogai (Mulakaino) ye   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
65399. Lau nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65400. Leipon yi   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
65401. Letinese e   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
65402. Levei i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
65403. Likum iy   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
65404. Loniu iy   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
65405. Lou i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
65407. Nêlêmwa i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
65409. Yamdena iye   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
65410. Mussau ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
65413. Maleu ie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
65414. Maloh ia   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
65415. Manggarai h|ia   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65416. Maori ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65417. Maranao sekanian   1, 30 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
65418. Marovo ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
81944. Mekeo isa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
65422. Mengen i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
65423. Merina (Malagasy) ízy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
65424. Minyaifuin (Gebe) ia   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
65425. Misima iya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
81948. Nguna [t]e   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
65427. Nauna i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
65433. Nggela ga-ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
65435. Nias yaʔia   1 A:M:N:Nias  
81952. Popalia ía   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
65437. Numfor i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
65439. Paamese (South) kaie   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65440. Palauan ngíi   1 A:M:Palauan  
65442. Peterara (Maewo) ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65444. Raga ge-   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65445. Rejang Rejang si   1? A:M:Rejang  
65446. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ndia   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
65447. Rotuman ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
65449. Samoan ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
65451. Ambrym, South-East x|i   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65452. Seimat i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
65453. Selaru ia   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
65456. Singhi iyox   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
65457. Sobei e|be   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
65458. Soboyo io   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
65460. Tabar ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
65461. Tahitian (18th Century) 'oia   1, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65462. Tangga i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
65463. Tarpia i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
65465. Tetum nia   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
65466. Tigak gi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
65467. Tongan ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
65468. Tontemboan sia   1, 31 A:M:P:M:North  
65470. Vaghua ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65471. Vitu ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
65472. Wampar gea   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
65473. Waropen i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
65474. Watubela i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
65475. Western Bukidnon Manobo sikandin   1, 36 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
65476. Windesi Wandamen i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
65477. Wogeo ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
65479. Wuvulu ina   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
65480. Anejom (Aneityum) aan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
123272. Pukapuka iāna i?na 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
123273. Pukapuka ēna ?na 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
65484. Cebuano siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
65485. Dayak Ngaju ie   1 A:M:G:W:South  
65486. Tikopia ia He, she, it (Fth) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65487. Futuna-Aniwa aia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65488. Itbayaten ʔiiyaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
65489. Katingan iyɛʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
81958. Patpatar ie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
65492. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) i   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
65493. Lenakel in   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
65494. Tuvalu ia Third person singular personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
65495. Magori (South East Papua) ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
65496. Maisin ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
65497. Makassar iya   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
65500. Marshallese (E. Dialect) e   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
65502. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
132617. Pulo Anna ia foc.pron 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132621. Chuukese iiy foc.pron 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65507. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) e|ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
65510. Ponapean ih   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
65511. Pulau (Arguni) i   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
65513. Ririo za   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65514. Sangir i sie   1, 31 A:M:P:S:Northern  
65515. Santa Ana ŋaia   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
65516. Sasak   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
65517. Sekar ia   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
65518. Teop eove   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
65520. Tunjung isaʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
65522. Varisi ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65523. Wolio iñcia   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
65525. Bonfia i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
65526. Bukat ʔɛn   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
65528. Elat, Kei Besar i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
132625. Woleai iiya foc.pron 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65531. Yakan ie   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
132629. Carolinian iiy foc.pron 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65533. Bunun F69, Southern sáitiaʔ   1? A:Bunun  
65537. Rennellese ia He, she 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65538. As ia   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
65539. Bare'e siʔa   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
65541. Futuna, East ia He, she 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65542. Gapapaiwa i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
65543. Jawe xe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
65544. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65545. Lampung iyɔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
65548. Kapingamarangi ia He, she (Lbr) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
65552. Sa'a iŋeʔ|ie   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
65553. Ubir oni   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
65554. To'ambaita nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65555. Teanu ini   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
65556. Taiof aye   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
65557. Tae' (S.Toraja) ia   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
65558. Suau ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
65559. Tanna, Southwest in   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
65561. Sakao (Port-Olry) ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
65562. Numbami (Siboma) e   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
65565. Zabana (Kia) manei   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
65566. Penrhyn ia Third person singular personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65568. Kayan (Uma Juman) hiaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
65571. Bolaang Mongondow sia   1, 31 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic L
65573. Ifira-Mele (Mele-Fila) ia Third person singular personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65574. Sikaiana ia Third person singular personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
65575. Takuu aia Third person singular personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
65576. Tokelau ia Third person singular pronoun, he, she, it (Sma) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Tokelauan  
65577. Tuamotu ia He, she 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65578. Niue ia He, she, it (McE) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
65584. Anuta ia Third person singular personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65586. Atayal - Squliq F69 hiaʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
65587. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) hí'aʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
65589. Uvea, East ia Third person singular personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
65590. Uvea, West ia Third person singular personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65592. Futuna-Aniwa -ia Third person singular personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65594. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) ia   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65595. Rapanui (Easter Island) ia Third person personal pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
65596. Palawan Batak kánya   1, 33 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
65598. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *s-ia   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
65599. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *s-ia   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
65600. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *si-ia   1 A:M:(Proto)  
65601. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
81973. Saaroa F69 iɬaisa   1 A:T:Saaroa  
65605. Saisiyat F69 siyaʔ *Cia -EG 1 A:Northwest Formosan  
65606. Seediq F69 (Sakura) hí'aʔ   1 A:A:Seediq  
65609. Werinama ia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
65610. Ibanag yayya   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
65611. Proto-Austronesian *si-ia   1 Austronesian  
65612. Lakalai eia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
65613. Kove i(veai)   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
65616. Amara io   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
65617. Mouk ie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
65618. Aria ie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
65621. Old Javanese sira   1? A:M:Javanese  
65625. 'Auhelawa iya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
65664. Komering ya   1 A:M:Lampung  
65667. Puluwatese yiiy independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65668. Pulo-Annan iia independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65669. Saipan Carolinian ii independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65671. Proto-Micronesian *ia he, she, it (independent pronoun): 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
65673. Mokilese ii independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
65674. Satawalese iiy independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65675. Marshallese yéy independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
65676. Mortlockese yiiy independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
112117. Kiribati ngáia   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
65678. Woleaian iiye independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65679. Proto-Chuukic *ia independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65680. Chuukese iiy independent pronoun 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65684. Asumboa i he 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
65686. Buma ini he 1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
65687. Vano ŋani he 1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
65688. Tanema nini he 1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
81921. Geser i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
81923. Hanunóo siyá   1, 31 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
81925. Bima ndaina   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81930. Kis a-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
81933. Bontok, Guina-ang -na   1, 34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
81943. Masiwang i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
81945. Mekeo isa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
81949. Nguna nae   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
81953. Popalia i:a   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
81959. Patpatar aie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
81963. Cheke Holo mana   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
81965. Yami s-iya   1, 31 A:M:P:B:Yami  
81974. Saaroa F69 -isa[na]   1 A:T:Saaroa  
85034. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ninia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84584. Hainan Cham naw 33 vowel irregular if set 1 1? A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
85035. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85036. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ia obj 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85602. Siar i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85996. Kokota manei   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174908. Takia   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
87616. Nalik nan subj: ka/xa 1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87801. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) ñu   1? A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88252. Madara eye   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
123276. Vaeakau-Taumako ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90383. Amis (Central) c-iŋra   1? A:E:Amis  
92879. Mwotlap (*-a) 1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
104070. Lihir (Sunglik) yie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104071. Lihir (Sunglik) yie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103867. Kara (West) nani   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103868. Kara (West) nani   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103672. Madak neni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103469. Sou Amana Teru i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
105046. Tagalog siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103075. Vilirupu ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
106212. Kuni ia he 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106213. Kuni ia she 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106408. Maututu ea he 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106409. Maututu eia she 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106603. Lala i'a he 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106742. Doura ia he 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106910. Gabadi ia he 1 A:M: