https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: he/she

Entries for "he/she":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
81920. Geser na   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
65332. Balinese ia   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
65333. Banggai (W.dialect) iana     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
65334. Banggi kui     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
65335. Banoni nna   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
65336. Bantik [i]sie   1, 31 A:M:P:S:Southern  
65337. Gayo     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
65338. Gedaged i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
65340. Ghari [a]ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
65341. Gimán i   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
65342. Fijian (Bau) koya   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
65343. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) tiyo   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
81924. Bima sia   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81926. Timugon (Murut) io     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut 1
65347. Bobot isɔ   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
65348. Bonerate iʔia   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
65349. Chamorro guiya   1 A:M:Chamorro  
65351. Javanese deweke     A:M:Javanese  
65352. Kilokaka (Ysabel) manei   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
81929. Kis e   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
81931. Bontok, Guina-ang siyá   1, 31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
65355. Mor i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
65356. Mota [i]neia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65357. Motu ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
65358. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) anoa   12 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
65359. Iban ia   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
65360. Kaidipang kiota     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
65361. Kairiru ei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
65362. Kakiduge:n Ilongot siya   1, 31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
65363. Kambera ñuna     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65364. Kapampangan ia   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
65365. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) naʔé     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
65366. Erai ni   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
81934. Mori onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
119384. Bughotu ina   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
65370. Ali   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
65371. Ambai (Yapen) i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
81936. Babatana ɣœi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65373. Atoni in     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
65374. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔimáw     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
81938. Kaulong (Au Village) hiaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
65376. Berawan (Long Terawan) ñɪh   11 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
65377. Biga (Misool) num     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
65378. Bikol (Naga City) siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
65379. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ia   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
65380. Buli i   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
65381. Buru [Namrole Bay] rime     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
65382. Bwaidoga g|i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
65383. Hawaiian ['o]ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
65384. Hitu (Ambon) ile   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
65385. Hoava isa   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
65386. Kasira (Irahutu) ia   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
81940. Kerinci ño   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65388. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] nie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
65391. Kelabit (Bario) ieh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
65392. Kemak ua   4 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
65393. Kenyah (Long Anap) ia   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
81942. Masiwang ia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
65396. Kusaie el   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
65397. Kwaio ŋaia   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65398. Lamogai (Mulakaino) ye   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
65399. Lau nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65400. Leipon yi   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
65401. Letinese e   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
65402. Levei i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
65403. Likum iy   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
65404. Loniu iy   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
65405. Lou i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
65406. Madurese abaʔna     A:M:Madurese  
65407. Nêlêmwa i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
65408. Yapese qiir     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
65409. Yamdena iye   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
65410. Mussau ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
65411. Murnaten (Alune) ile   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
65412. Mono eʔa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
65413. Maleu ie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
65414. Maloh ia   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
65415. Manggarai h|ia   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65416. Maori ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65417. Maranao sekanian   1, 30 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
65418. Marovo ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
81944. Mekeo isa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
81946. Moken ʔola:ŋ     A:M:Moklen  
65421. Melanau (Mukah) sien     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
65422. Mengen i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
65423. Merina (Malagasy) ízy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
65424. Minyaifuin (Gebe) ia   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
65425. Misima iya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
81948. Nguna [t]e   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
65427. Nauna i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
65428. Nauru aita     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
65429. Nehan Hape ingon   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
65430. Nengone bon     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
65431. Ngadha gazi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65432. Ngaibor (S.Aru) ney   2 A:M:C:C:Aru  
65433. Nggela ga-ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
81950. Nissan iŋn[o]   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
65435. Nias yaʔia   1 A:M:N:Nias  
81952. Popalia ía   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
65437. Numfor i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
65438. Ogan diə   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65439. Paamese (South) kaie   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65440. Palauan ngíi   1 A:M:Palauan  
65441. Paulohi ile   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
65442. Peterara (Maewo) ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
81954. Sengseng ve     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
65444. Raga ge-   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65445. Rejang Rejang si   1? A:M:Rejang  
65446. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ndia   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
65447. Rotuman ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
65448. Roviana [a]sa   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
65449. Samoan ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
65450. Savu no     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65451. Ambrym, South-East x|i   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65452. Seimat i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
65453. Selaru ia   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
65455. Sika nimu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
65456. Singhi iyox   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
65457. Sobei e|be   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
65458. Soboyo io   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
118883. Rurutuan ʔoona   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65460. Tabar ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
65461. Tahitian (18th Century) 'oia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65462. Tangga i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
65463. Tarpia i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
65465. Tetum nia   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
65466. Tigak gi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
65467. Tongan ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
65468. Tontemboan sia   1, 31 A:M:P:M:North  
65470. Vaghua ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65471. Vitu ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
65472. Wampar gea   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
65473. Waropen i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
65474. Watubela i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
65475. Western Bukidnon Manobo sikandin   1, 36 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
65476. Windesi Wandamen i   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
65477. Wogeo ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
65478. Wuna anoa   12 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
65479. Wuvulu ina   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
65480. Anejom (Aneityum) aan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
65481. Banjarese Malay inya   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65482. Belait n̂ɛh   11 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
65484. Cebuano siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
65485. Dayak Ngaju ie   1 A:M:G:W:South  
65487. Futuna-Aniwa aia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65488. Itbayaten ʔiiyaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
65489. Katingan iyɛʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
81958. Patpatar ie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
65491. Kisar ai[n]     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
65492. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) i   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
65493. Lenakel in   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
65495. Magori (South East Papua) ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
65496. Maisin ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
65497. Makassar iya   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
65498. Mambai ura   4 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
65499. Manam ŋai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
65500. Marshallese (E. Dialect) e   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
65501. Melayu Ambon dia   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65502. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
65503. Minangkabau ño   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65504. Tahitian (Modern) 'oona   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65507. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) e|ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
65508. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ti-madju   17 A:Paiwan  
81960. Toba Batak imana     A:M:N:B:Southern  
65510. Ponapean ih   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
65511. Pulau (Arguni) i   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
65512. Punan Kelai sih   10 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
65513. Ririo za   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65514. Sangir i sie   1, 31 A:M:P:S:Northern  
65515. Santa Ana ŋaia   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
65516. Sasak   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
65517. Sekar ia   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
65518. Teop eove   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
81962. Cheke Holo na'a   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
65520. Tunjung isaʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
65521. Ujir (N.Aru) niʔ   2 A:M:C:C:Aru  
65522. Varisi ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65523. Wolio iñcia   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
65525. Bonfia i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
65526. Bukat ʔɛn   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
65527. Dehu xapo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
65528. Elat, Kei Besar i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
65530. Alune ile   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
65531. Yakan ie   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
65533. Bunun F69, Southern sáitiaʔ   1? A:Bunun  
65535. Lio, Flores Tongah kai     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
65536. Lahanan bəkən     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
65538. As ia   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
65539. Bare'e siʔa   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
81964. Yami sí-ku'ituʔ     A:M:P:B:Yami  
65542. Gapapaiwa i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
65543. Jawe xe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
65544. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65545. Lampung iyɔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
65546. Ma'anyan hañe     A:M:G:E:C:South  
65547. Mailu no[a]     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
65549. Dobuan tauna   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
65550. Molima tau|na   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
65552. Sa'a iŋeʔ|ie   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
65553. Ubir oni   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
65554. To'ambaita nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65555. Teanu ini   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
65556. Taiof aye   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
65557. Tae' (S.Toraja) ia   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
65558. Suau ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
65559. Tanna, Southwest in   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
65561. Sakao (Port-Olry) ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
65562. Numbami (Siboma) e   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
65563. Modang sih   10 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
65564. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) [d]ia   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65565. Zabana (Kia) manei   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
65567. Kédang nuo     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
65568. Kayan (Uma Juman) hiaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
65571. Bolaang Mongondow sia   1, 31 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic L
65572. Thao B96 cicu   28 A:W:Thao  
81966. Favorlang F69 icho   28 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
65586. Atayal - Squliq F69 hiaʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
65587. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) hí'aʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
81968. Ida'an rʌmo     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
65591. Kavalan F69 ʔaizip   20 A:E:N:Kavalan  
81970. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔin ṭáu   14 A:Puyuma  
65594. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) ia   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65596. Palawan Batak kánya   1, 33 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
65598. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *s-ia   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
65599. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *s-ia   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
65600. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *si-ia   1 A:M:(Proto)  
65601. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
81973. Saaroa F69 iɬaisa   1 A:T:Saaroa  
65603. Rukai (Budai F69) kua:níʔ   16 A:Rukai  
81975. Lamboya nyi   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65606. Seediq F69 (Sakura) hí'aʔ   1 A:A:Seediq  
65607. Siraya F69 ni     A:E:Southwest  
65608. Tagalog siŋá     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
65609. Werinama ia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
65610. Ibanag yayya   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
65611. Proto-Austronesian *si-ia   1 Austronesian  
65612. Lakalai eia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
65613. Kove i(veai)   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
65614. Yogya piyambakipun     A:M:Javanese  
65615. Sundanese manehna     A:M:Sundanese  
65616. Amara io   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
65617. Mouk ie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
65618. Aria ie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
65619. Ilokano isu     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
65621. Old Javanese sira   1? A:M:Javanese  
65625. 'Auhelawa iya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
65648. Pondok yunage   2? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65652. Baliledo niyi   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65653. South Efate ga   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
65655. Mamboru yina   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65656. Gaura Nggaura íyo   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65658. So'a wo'e     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65660. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect nyuna   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65661. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect yina   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65664. Komering ya   1 A:M:Lampung  
65665. Yabem   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
112117. Kiribati ngáia   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
65821. Tboli (Tagabili) duh     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
81921. Geser i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
81923. Hanunóo siyá   1, 31 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
81925. Bima ndaina   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81927. Timugon (Murut) no     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
81928. Timugon (Murut) diso     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
81930. Kis a-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
81932. Bontok, Guina-ang ø     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
81933. Bontok, Guina-ang -na   1, 34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
81935. Mori ta-     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
81937. Babatana sa   x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
81939. Kaulong (Au Village) wut     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
81941. Kerinci diyuə   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
81943. Masiwang i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
81945. Mekeo isa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
81947. Moken ña:   2 A:M:Moklen  
81949. Nguna nae   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
81951. Nissan git     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
81953. Popalia i:a   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
81955. Sengseng ɛt     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
81959. Patpatar aie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
81961. Toba Batak ibana     A:M:N:B:Southern  
81963. Cheke Holo mana   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
81965. Yami s-iya   1, 31 A:M:P:B:Yami  
81967. Favorlang F69 ai     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
81969. Ida'an rumo     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
81971. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔiẓiuʔ     A:Puyuma  
81972. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) inadioa     A:Puyuma  
81974. Saaroa F69 -isa[na]   1 A:T:Saaroa  
81976. Lamboya nyiyo   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
83292. Amahai iri   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
85034. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ninia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84784. Indonesian dia   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85035. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85602. Siar i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85996. Kokota manei   1, 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174908. Takia   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167714. Acehnese jih     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87801. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) ñu   1? A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88252. Madara eye   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
123276. Vaeakau-Taumako ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90383. Amis (Central) c-iŋra   1? A:E:Amis  
93296. Japhug Rgyalrong ɯʑo     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104070. Lihir (Sunglik) yie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104071. Lihir (Sunglik) yie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103867. Kara (West) nani   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103868. Kara (West) nani   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104535. Barok baruk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103672. Madak neni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103673. Madak nenu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103469. Sou Amana Teru i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103248. Wedau tauna   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105046. Tagalog siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102237. Savosavo lo/ko     Central Solomons  
103075. Vilirupu ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
108528. Saliba iya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108718. Pangasinan sikato   1, 35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
122242. Chru ɲũ:   2 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109212. Hmong, White nɯ 4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109464. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
111952. Matukar eim     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112118. Kiribati e   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
116488. Dayak Ngaju iye   1 A:M:G:W:South  
118463. Nahavaq ʔey   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118884. Rurutuan ʔoia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
119385. Bughotu nea   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
119386. Bughotu ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
119864. Naman ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120071. Iranun ian   1, 30 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120219. Nese khai   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120406. Tape en   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121043. Fataluku tava     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121764. Sye (Erromangan) iyi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122199. Ura iyi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122243. Chru səʔai     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
122398. Araki (Southwest Santo) nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123277. Vaeakau-Taumako na   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
124094. Surigaonon sija   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124300. Ilonggo siá   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124714. Melayu dia   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125148. Kandas i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125353. Tolo hia   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125552. Merei nie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125836. Iaai e   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126136. Nehan iŋgono   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126357. Simbo isa   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126806. Namakir ke|nini   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126991. Orkon ŋe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127271. Kwamera in   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127782. Tausug, Jolo Dialect siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128041. Butuanon siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128264. Neve'ei i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128515. Nāti 'ei   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128744. Lamalera (lembata) nae   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128934. Kadorih io     A:M:G:W:North  
129204. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok adù     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129458. Bajo iye   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129679. Inabaknon iya   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130565. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kiə   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130566. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kiə   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
153882. S.W. Palawano ya   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131444. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) iau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131810. Tonsea nsia   1, 31 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131811. Tonsea ni sia   1, 31 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132817. Ende miu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133026. Malo, Santa Cruz ninde   19 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133182. Lwepe, Santa Cruz ninde   19 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133940. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) nya   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134515. Kubokota aza   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134803. Luqa isa   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135100. Sivisa Titan i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135470. Gumawana kina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135471. Gumawana iya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135658. Oirata ue     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
136059. Mansaka siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136060. Mansaka yaan   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136296. Waray-Waray hiyá   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153374. Manihiki ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154608. Palu'e (Nitung) ia     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154990. Qabiao kɰ53   23 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155404. Lampung Api (Daya)   1 A:M:Lampung  
155611. Lampung Api (Jabung) io   1 A:M:Lampung  
155813. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) oye   1 A:M:Lampung  
156002. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) oye   1 A:M:Lampung  
156192. Lampung Api (Kalianda)   1 A:M:Lampung  
156394. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village   1 A:M:Lampung  
156606. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village iyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156808. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village yɑnɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157016. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village oyɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157227. Lampung Api (Kota Agung)   1 A:M:Lampung  
157420. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) iə̯ɔ̝   1 A:M:Lampung  
157793. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) iə̯ɔ̝   1 A:M:Lampung  
157979. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) y:o   1 A:M:Lampung  
158181. Lampung Api (Pubian)   1 A:M:Lampung  
158365. Lampung Api (Ranau)   1 A:M:Lampung  
158562. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) yə̯ɔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158758. Lampung Api (Sukau) ɑnɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158958. Lampung Api (Sungkai)   1 A:M:Lampung  
159149. Lampung Api (Talang Padang)   1 A:M:Lampung  
159353. Lampung Api (Way Kanan)   1 A:M:Lampung  
159503. Lampung Api (Way Lima)   1 A:M:Lampung  
159793. Buol tio   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160052. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160196. Bajo (Padei Laut) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160417. Bajo (Kayuadi) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160560. Bajo (Pitulua)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160776. Bajo (Bajoe) oreʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160915. Bajo (Lauru)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161059. Bajo (Moramo)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161202. Bajo (Boepinang) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161335. Bajo (Lakaramba) ia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161563. Bajo (Kaleroang)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161703. Bajo (Lakonea)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161921. Bajo (Langara Laut) kau     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162068. Bajo (Lapulu) iru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162293. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ʔiǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162514. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔiǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163968. Pazih F69 imisíuʔ   27 A:Northwest Formosan  
165118. Hiw ninə   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165168. Sambal, Botolan hiya   1, 31 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
165225. Tagalog siyá   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
165451. Eskayan atsil     Unclassified  
166227. Sa (south-eastern dialect) i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166815. Binukid kandin   1, 36 A:M:P:G:M:North  
167517. Sudest iye   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167912. Lungchow man2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
167942. Manobo, Ata (up-river) sikandin   1, 36 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
168233. Besemah die   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168667. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) dia   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168847. Fijian (Suva Dialect) koya   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
169006. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'o ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169211. Palembang Malay dio   18 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169420. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) iso     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169652. Kinaray-a tana   1, 32 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
171863. Proto-Central Pacific *ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173029. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect si'ya   1, 31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173272. Karo Batak ia     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173786. Sumbawa sia   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173787. Sumbawa dirinan   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174644. Tolaki i'ia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174722. Tolaki ie'i     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175241. Vietnamese     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175987. Mamanwa iza   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
176148. Dong, Southern mau33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176424. Itawis iggína   37, 38 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176620. Ibaloi sih'kato   1, 35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176920. Shan man4   22 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177191. Kankanaey       A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177192. Kankanaey na   1, 34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177193. Kankanaey sisya   1, 31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177421. Mon deh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177607. Proto-Southwestern Tai *man A4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
178010. Maguindanaon sekanín   1, 30 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178011. Maguindanaon nin   1, 30 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178361. Romblon siyá   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178543. Cuyonon taná   1, 32 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178839. Tày (Cao Bằng) men5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178840. Tày (Cao Bằng) te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179316. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *C-na:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179555. Buyang (Ecun) ke24   23 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180067. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tse35   24? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180763. Gelao (Wanzi) u33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180928. Gelao (Sanchong) hn`53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181093. Laha (Ta Mit) ka42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182356. Tiruray béʔén     A:M:P:Bilic  
182575. Bantoanon (Banton) sida     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182684. Proto-Bisayan *siyá   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182905. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔiˈja   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183080. Kalinga (Minangali) siya   1, 31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183306. Lundayeh ieh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183534. Yogad baggina   37 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183748. Ai-Cham (Diwo) man1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184010. Mak (Yangfeng) tau1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184179. Chadong mən2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184405. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *siá     Austronesian  
184728. Then mən2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185125. Kavalan LTs aizipna   20 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185126. Kavalan LTs tiyau     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185555. Bikol (Rinconada) (s)iya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185725. Proto-Atayalic *hiyaʔ   1 A:Atayalic  
185930. Ong Be (Lincheng) kə2   23 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186719. Gelao (Judu) (ʔɑɯ31) mi35   26 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186931. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔæ42   26 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187143. Dupaningan Agta hikuna     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187405. Bouyei (Wangmo) tɛ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187595. Sama (Sibutu) ya     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187885. Sama (Pangutaran) iya   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188157. Lao kʰău   25 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188377. Chewong ʔuh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188601. Sui man1   22 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188904. Santali ac'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188905. Santali uni     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189202. Proto-Chamic *ñu   2 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189354. Proto-Hmong-Mien *ni̯æn(X)     Hmong-Mien  
189551. Proto-Malayic *ia   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189821. Rhade ñu   2 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190088. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ʔihiyaʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190520. Jarai nhu   2 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190780. Roglai, Northern nhũ     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191149. Totoli isia     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191470. Saek man4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191712. Biao (Shidong) man2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191986. Tomini (Tialo) io     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192205. Nanumea ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192553. Lakkja (Jinxiu) lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192792. Masbatenyo siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193067. Younuo (Xiaozhai) naŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193265. Pa-Hng (Gundong) nu22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193697. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) taitaw   14 A:Puyuma  
194258. Pazih LTs (Auran) masia   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194232. Mulam (Dongmen) mɔ6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194259. Pazih LTs (Auran) misiw   27 A:Northwest Formosan  
194492. She (Lianhua) nuŋ4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194738. South Island Maori ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195085. Proto-Lampungic *ia   1 A:M:Lampung  
195276. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ni4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195481. Mulao ko53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195701. Zhuang (Wuming) te1   24 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195947. Jiongnai (Longhua) naŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196182. Mak (Laliu) tau1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196498. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) man1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196499. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) mə1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196673. She (Haifeng) lɤŋ54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196910. Hlai (Baoding) na1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197161. Dzao Min (Daping) vɛi44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197340. Mien (Jiangdi) nen31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197521. Mien (Changping) nən31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197706. Biao Min (Dongshan) nin31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197856. Proto-Koiarian *afu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198112. Dehong man2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198482. Enga baá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198898. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *i     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199148. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *ya     Trans-New Guinea  
199149. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *ua     Trans-New Guinea  
199428. Lachi (Tân Lợi) kɛ43   23 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199604. Samar-Leyte hiyá   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199813. Maonan man2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200188. Kim Mun (Hainan) nan33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200452. Marinduque Tagalog sya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200664. Dong, Northern mau44   22 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200939. Asilulu ali     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201351. Lachi (Jinchang) kje31   23 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201756. Urak Lawoi' nya   2 A:M:M:Malayic  
202413. Proto-Sangiric *sie   1, 31 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202907. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) nge   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203113. Amis (Fata'an) ciʔira   1? A:E:Amis  
203114. Amis (Fata'an) ira   1? A:E:Amis  
203316. Amis (Farang) cinira   1? A:E:Amis  
203513. Sakizaya wiðaʔ     A:E:Amis  
203709. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) hiyaʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203914. Bunun (Takituduh L04) cia   1 A:Bunun  
204335. Bunun (Iskubun) sai'ia   1? A:Bunun  
204575. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) timadu   17 A:Paiwan  
204778. Paiwan (Stimul L04) timadu   17 A:Paiwan  
204980. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) timadu   17 A:Paiwan  
205190. Puyuma (Pilam L04) taytaw   14 A:Puyuma  
205401. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) intaw   14 A:Puyuma  
205402. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) -taw   14 A:Puyuma  
205612. Puyuma (Katipul L04) intaw   14 A:Puyuma  
206859. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) sia   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207060. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) sia   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207293. Atayal - Squliq L04 hiaʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207501. Seediq L04 (Paran) heya   1 A:A:Seediq  
207715. Seediq L04 (Toda) hiya   1 A:A:Seediq  
207926. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) hiya   1 A:A:Seediq  
208129. Seediq L04 (Truku) hiya   1 A:A:Seediq  
208336. Tsou (Duhtu L04) nasico     A:T:Tsou  
208541. Kanakanabu L04 ŋuaini     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208542. Kanakanabu L04 kiaĭ     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208543. Kanakanabu L04 iisa   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208755. Saaroa L04 iɬaisa   1 A:T:Saaroa  
208756. Saaroa L04 -isa   1 A:T:Saaroa  
208847. Äiwoo ine   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
208848. Äiwoo inâ   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
209118. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[ʔ]anʔ ~ *ʔən[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210031. Cham, Western nhu     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210722. Basay TsYM91 ia   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210995. Shanglin te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211219. Laibin te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211431. Guigang te1   24 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211627. Lianshan te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211831. Qinzhou min1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212049. Yongnan te1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212250. Long'an te5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212446. Fusui (Central) ti1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212653. Shangsi man1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212870. Ningming man1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213081. Longzhou min2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213295. Daxin min2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213506. Debao te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213728. Jingxi te1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213947. Guangnan Nong ti4   24 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214149. Yanshan Nong ti4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214347. Wenma Tu mən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214547. Chongzuo mən1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214727. Klon gan     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215197. Maybrat ait     Maybrat  
215198. Maybrat y-     Maybrat  
215376. Wetan ea     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
216194. Taba i     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216381. West Makian me     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216760. East Makian i     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216761. East Makian n-     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217103. Piva ane   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217307. Bikol (Bisakol) siya   1, 31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217529. Kagayanen kánən   39 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217772. Proto-South Sulawesi *ia   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218194. Saek man4   22 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218573. Angkola / Mandailing ia     A:M:N:B:Southern  
219353. Kazakh ol     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219566. Kirgiz al     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219761. Salar u     TURKIC:Southern  
219985. Tatar ol     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220194. Uighur u     TURKIC:Eastern  
220406. Uzbek ɷ     TURKIC:Eastern  
241006. Wiau ineʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241005. Wiau iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240864. Wawonii (Menui) onade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240704. Wawonii nade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240703. Wawonii inade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240565. Waru (Lalomerui) ieʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240429. Waru iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240294. Tomadino iɸono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240158. Tolaki (Wiwirano) ieʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250346. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) iɸono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239677. Tolaki (Laiwui) iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239317. Tolaki (Konawe) ieʔi ~ iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239316. Tolaki (Konawe) ie     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239315. Tolaki (Konawe) iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239314. Tolaki (Konawe) ieʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239313. Tolaki (Konawe) iei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239155. Tolaki (Asera) ihanu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239019. Taloki inade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238840. Padoe umono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236671. Mori Atas (Tambee) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238504. Moronene (Mornene) iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238327. Moronene iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238326. Moronene peʔičo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238191. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250497. Mori Bawah (Watu) iβono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250498. Mori Bawah (Watu) aiβono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237843. Mori Bawah (Soroako) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237713. Mori Bawah (Roda) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237583. Mori Bawah (Petasia) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237451. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237321. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237191. Mori Bawah (Kangua) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237061. Mori Bawah (Bahano) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236930. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236799. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238645. Moronene (Tokotu'A) iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236542. Mori Atas (Olota) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236409. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236278. Mori Atas (Molio'A) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236149. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236016. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235888. Mori Atas (Impo) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235759. Mori Atas (Doule) iPono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235380. Koroni inade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235208. Kodeoha iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235070. Bungku (Waia) onaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234888. Bungku (Tulambatu) nade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234887. Bungku (Tulambatu) meude     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234886. Bungku (Tulambatu) iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234703. Bungku (Torete) nade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234702. Bungku (Torete) onade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234562. Bungku (Routa) onae     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234427. Bungku (Landawe) iaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234197. Bungku onade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234196. Bungku nade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234195. Bungku ondaʔe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234048. Bahonsuai onade     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241327. Yi (Dafang) thi21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241555. Tai Phake mün2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242016. Tai Aiton man2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242017. Tai Aiton mɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242206. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) i:   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242391. Gelao (Fengyan) bə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242561. Gelao (Wantao) bi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242696. Red Gelao (Vietnam) wei55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242832. Laha (Noong Lay) ka24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242915. En (Nung Ven) ki54     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243081. Buyang (Yalang) ki33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243264. Gelao (Bigong) vie13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243426. Gelao (Yueliangwan) bə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243576. Gelao (Dagouchang) u33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243849. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia iyau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244062. Gelao (Moji) bi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244266. Lakkja (Liula) lak8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244465. Mulam (Siba) ki1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244668. Wusehua (Rongshui) mo5     Mixed languages  
245039. Tuzu 土族语 te     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245228. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 tere     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245929. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) la55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246085. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔɛ43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246458. Qabiao (Phó Là) kư1   23 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246873. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *zaŋ2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246933. Proto-Alor-Pantar *ga-     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247146. Mondzi ʑa21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247276. Maang ʑa33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247345. White Lolo ja11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247545. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) wu44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247729. Bolyu ʔi3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247904. Bugan (Nala) i31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248088. Bugan (Manlong) i31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248290. Mo'ang ʑɑ51     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248364. Kathu ʑo33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248772. Kulisusu inaɗe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249004. Tetun (Dili) nia     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249246. Mang (Jinping) ʔi51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249395. Pa Na ni22     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249632. Kambowa anoa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249849. Kioko anoa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250036. Mongi ʑa21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250183. Caijia je33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250732. Tolaki (Mekongga) iβono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250733. Tolaki (Mekongga) iee     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250880. Waxianghua (Guzhang) zɤ13     Unclassified  
250948. Yao (Lianmin) nen31     Tai-Kadai  
251004. Mien (Tashi) nei53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251042. Biao (Fengkai) mən13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251284. Itawis iggina   37, 38 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251475. Proto-Nisoic *khi 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251476. Proto-Nisoic *kɯ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251477. Proto-Nisoic *s-zaŋ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251720. Tangga (Feni) i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252714. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔiya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252715. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔiya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252716. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ʔiya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252717. Mentawai (Bariulou) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252718. Mentawai (Bosua) siya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252719. Mentawai (Sioban) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252720. Mentawai (Pasapuat) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252721. Mentawai (Silabu) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252722. Mentawai (Saumanganya) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252723. Mentawai (Boriai) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252724. Mentawai (Bulasat) ʔiya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252725. Mentawai (Sikakap) niya     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252993. Enggano (Meok) ki     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253476. Papitalai i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253801. Moor ì     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253802. Moor reʔì     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253995. Andio inaŋo     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254214. East Kara (Lemakot) a   x A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254215. East Kara (Lemakot) nane   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254608. Uma (Kantewu dialect) hiʔa     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254859. Lelepa nae   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
268498. Hiw ninə   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268499. Toga niə   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268500. Toga sa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268501. Lehali ke   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268502. Löyöp ikyœ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268503. Mwotlap ike   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268504. Mota ineia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268505. Vera'a (Vatrata) ⁿdie   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268506. Lemerig (Sasar) eti   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268507. Vurës (Vetumboso) ini   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268508. Vurës (Mosina) eni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268509. Lemerig (Bek) ite   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268510. Nume ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268511. Dorig ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268512. Koro ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268513. Wetamut ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268514. Lakona ne   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268515. Mwerlap (Merig) kisian   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268516. Mwerlap (Merlav) kisian   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268517. Marino ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268518. Maewo, Central (Peterara) ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268519. Baetora (Navenevene) xia   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268520. Baetora (Tam) ihia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268521. Baetora (Nasawa) xia   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268522. Baetora (Narovorovo) iɣia   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268523. Baetora ihia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268524. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ŋeie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268525. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ŋie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268526. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) aia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268527. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) nie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268528. Raga kea   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268529. Apma ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268530. Seke ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268531. Sa i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268532. Sowa ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268533. Valpei (Hukua) nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268534. Valpei nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268535. Nokuku nikin   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268536. Tasmate nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268537. Wusi (Valui) nie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268538. Wusi (Mana) niɛ   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268539. Wusi (Kerepua) nie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268540. Vunapu nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268541. Piamatsina nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268542. Tolomako nie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268543. Tiale inia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268544. Wusi (Nonona) inie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268545. Navut inie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268546. Merei nie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268547. Morouas nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268548. Morouas (Batunlamak) nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268549. Navut (Matae) inie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268550. Akei inia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268551. Fortsenal inia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268552. Akei (Penantsiro) inia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268553. Akei (Tasiriki) nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268554. Wailapa inia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268555. Roria hi   1, 29? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268556. Amblong oragʷe   1, 29? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268557. Narango nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268558. Polonombauk   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268559. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) hon     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268560. Butmas-Tur (Tur) nikaifatarai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268561. Narango (Nambel) nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268562. Tambotalo ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268563. Sakao ni   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
268564. Lorediakarkar nyø   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268565. Shark Bay nye   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268566. Shark Bay nie   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268567. Mafea nna   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268568. Tutuba nna   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268569. Aore nna   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268570. Malo (North) nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268571. Tangoa enia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268572. Araki nia   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268573. Axamb aŋe   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268574. Letemboi iai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
268575. Axamb (Maxbaxo) aŋai   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268576. Axamb (Avok) aŋai   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268577. Maskelynes kai   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268578. Port Sandwich nai   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268579. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) ŋai   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268580. Banam Bay (Vartavo) ŋai   1, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268581. Aulua xen   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268582. Repanbitipmbangir ei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
268583. Rerep xini   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268584. Unua xini   1, 29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268585. Timbembe ⁿdawa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
268586. Neverver ei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
268587. Katbol ei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
268588. Litzlitz ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M: