https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: thou

Entries for "thou":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
81846. Gayo   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
64975. Balinese cai     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
64976. Banggai (W.dialect) ikoo   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
64977. Banggi uhu     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
64978. Banoni no   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
64979. Bantik ikaw   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
81848. Bima nggomi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
64981. Gedaged o   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
64982. Geser kau   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
64983. Ghari ɣoe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
64985. Fijian (Bau) iko   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
64986. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) yiʔo   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
64987. Hanunóo káwu   1, 10 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
81850. Timugon (Murut) [o]kow   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
64989. Bintulu ikaw   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
64990. Bobot aisɔ́   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
64991. Bonerate ikɔʔɔ   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
64992. Chamorro hagu   1 A:M:Chamorro  
64993. Canala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
64994. Javanese kowe   1 A:M:Javanese  
64995. Kilokaka (Ysabel) aɣɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
81853. Kis iu[po]   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
81855. Iban nuan     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
64998. Mor awa   9 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
64999. Mota [i]niko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65000. Motu oi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
65001. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ihintu   11 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
81857. Bontok, Guina-ang sikʔá   1, 30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
65003. Kaidipang kiotorʔu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
65004. Kairiru yieq     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
65005. Kakiduge:n Ilongot sika   1, 30 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
65006. Kambera ñumu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65007. Kapampangan ika   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
65008. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) mio     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
65009. Erai o   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
81860. Mori omue     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
65011. Bughotu i-goe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
65013. Ali yi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
65014. Ambai (Yapen) wau     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
81862. Kerinci ikao   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65016. Atoni   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
65017. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔikáw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
65018. Babatana re   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65019. Berawan (Long Terawan) noh     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
65020. Biga (Misool) awa   9 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
65021. Bikol (Naga City) ica'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
65022. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) iko   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
65023. Buli au   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
65024. Buru [Namrole Bay] kae   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
65025. Bwaidoga oie   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
65026. Hawaiian 'oe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
65027. Hitu (Ambon) ale   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
65028. Hoava ɣɔe   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
65029. Kasira (Irahutu) o   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
65030. Kaulong (Au Village) ŋon   1, 65 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
65031. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] ne   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
65034. Kelabit (Bario) iko   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
65035. Kemak ɔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
65036. Kenyah (Long Anap) ikoʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
81866. Nêlêmwa co   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
65039. Kusaie kom     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
65040. Kwaio ʔoo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65041. Lamogai (Mulakaino) om   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
65042. Lau iʔoe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65043. Leipon wey   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
65044. Letinese o   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
65046. Likum ow   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
65047. Loniu wow   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
65048. Lou o   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
65049. Madurese baʔna     A:M:Madurese  
81868. Maranao ka   1, 29 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
65051. Yapese guur     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
65052. Yamdena ko[u]   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
65053. Mussau io   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
65054. Murnaten (Alune) ale   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
65055. Mono ma|ito     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
65056. Maleu iom   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
65057. Maloh iko   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
65058. Manggarai hau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65059. Maori koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
81870. Moken kah̃e:     A:M:Moklen  
65061. Marovo hoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
65062. Masiwang ana   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
65063. Mekeo isa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
65064. Melanau (Mukah) kaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
65065. Mengen one   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
65067. Minyaifuin (Gebe) auya   9 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
65068. Misima owa   1, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
81872. Nguna ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
65070. Nauna o   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
65071. Nauru auwe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
65072. Nehan Hape inga   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
65073. Nengone bo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
65074. Ngadha kau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65075. Ngaibor (S.Aru) ken     A:M:C:C:Aru  
65076. Nggela i-goe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
81874. Popalia koʔo   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
65078. Nias yaʔugõ   1? A:M:N:Nias  
65079. Nissan iŋa   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
65080. Numfor au   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
65081. Ogan ŋan     A:M:M:M:Malay  
65082. Paamese (South) kaiko   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65083. Palauan kau   1 A:M:Palauan  
65084. Paulohi ale   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
65085. Peterara (Maewo) n|iŋgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
81876. Sengseng o   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
65087. Raga go-   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65088. Rejang Rejang ko   1 A:M:Rejang  
65089. Roti (Termanu Dialect) o   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
65090. Rotuman 'äe[a]     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
65091. Roviana [a]goi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
65092. Samoan ʔoe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
65093. Savu ao   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65094. Ambrym, South-East xouk   1, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
65095. Seimat o   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
65096. Selaru oa   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
81878. Singhi iŋan   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
65098. Sika au   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
81880. Sobei usimau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
81882. Melayu Ambon osé     A:M:M:M:Malay  
65101. Soboyo kou   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
65102. Rurutuan ʔoe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65103. Tabar voi   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
65104. Tahitian (18th Century) 'oe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65105. Tangga o   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
65106. Tarpia ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
65108. Tetum o   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
65109. Tigak nuk   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
65110. Tongan koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
65111. Tontemboan kamu   1, 10 A:M:P:M:North  
65112. Tsou T63 súu   1 A:T:Tsou  
65113. Vaghua aɣɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65114. Vitu ǥo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
65115. Wampar jai   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
65116. Waropen auo   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
65117. Watubela ka   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
65118. Western Bukidnon Manobo sikew   1, 30 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
65119. Windesi Wandamen au   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
65120. Wogeo iko   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
65121. Wuna ihitu   11 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
65122. Wuvulu o   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
65123. Anejom (Aneityum) aak   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
65124. Banjarese Malay bubuhan ikam     A:M:M:M:Malay  
65125. Belait naw     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
65127. Cebuano ikáw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
65128. Dayak Ngaju ikau   1 A:M:G:W:South  
65130. Futuna-Aniwa akoe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
65131. Itbayaten ʔimuʔ   28 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
65132. Katingan ikau   1 A:M:G:W:South  
65133. Kilivila yokwa   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
65134. Kisar o   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
65135. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) au   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
65136. Lenakel iik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
65138. Magori (South East Papua) oni   1, 63 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
65139. Maisin e     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
65140. Makassar ikau   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
65141. Mambai o   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
65142. Manam kaiko   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
65143. Marshallese (E. Dialect) eok   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
81884. Minangkabau wauŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
65145. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) u   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
81887. Ponapean kow   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
65147. Tahitian (Modern) 'oe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
65150. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) e|me   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
65151. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ti-sun   1 A:Paiwan  
81889. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) kamu   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
65154. Pulau (Arguni) umbua     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
65155. Punan Kelai ki'   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
65156. Ririo ger   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65157. Sangir i kau   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
65158. Santa Ana iɣo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
65160. Sekar o   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
65161. Teop ena   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
65162. Toba Batak hamu   10 A:M:N:B:Southern  
65163. Tunjung koʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
65164. Ujir (N.Aru) kaʔ   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
65165. Varisi arɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
65166. Wolio iŋkoo   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
65168. Bonfia ai     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
65169. Bukat ɛnənaʔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
65170. Dehu hmunë   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
65171. Elat, Kei Besar ka   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
65173. Alune ale   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
65174. Yakan kaʔu   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
65176. Bunun F69, Southern ʔiṣúʔ   1 A:Bunun  
65177. Kanakanabu F69 iikásu   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
65178. Lio, Flores Tongah miu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
65179. Lahanan ikow   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
65181. As awa   9 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
65182. Bare'e siko   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
65183. Cheke Holo iagho   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
65185. Gapapaiwa ku   x A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
65186. Jawe jo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
65188. Lampung nikəw   1 A:M:Lampung  
65190. Mailu ga   5 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
65192. Dobuan 'oiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
65194. Roro oi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
65195. Sa'a iʔoe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
65196. Ubir oni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
65197. To'ambaita ʔoe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
65198. Teanu eo   1? A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
65199. Taiof anoh   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
65200. Tae' (S.Toraja) iko   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
65201. Suau oa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
65202. Tanna, Southwest iik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
65204. Sakao (Port-Olry) i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
65205. Numbami (Siboma) aiya   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
65206. Modang ky'   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
81891. Kavalan F69 ʔaisúʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
65208. Zabana (Kia) aɣɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
65210. Kédang o   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
65211. Kayan (Uma Juman) ikaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
65214. Bolaang Mongondow ikow   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
65215. Thao B96 ihu   1 A:W:Thao  
65228. Yami ʔimuʔ   28 A:M:P:B:Yami  
65229. Atayal - Squliq F69 isuʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
65230. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ʔísəʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
65231. Favorlang F69 ijo   23 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
81895. Palawan Batak ʔikaw   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
65236. Ida'an ikaw   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
81897. Pazih F69 ʔisiúʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
81899. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔíŋuʔ   24? A:Puyuma  
65241. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *i-kau   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
65242. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *i-kau   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
65243. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *i-kahu   1 A:M:(Proto)  
65244. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *[i]ko[e]   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
81902. Saaroa F69 iɬao   1 A:T:Saaroa  
65246. Rukai (Budai F69) kəsó:'   1 A:Rukai  
81904. Seediq F69 (Sakura) ʔísuʔ   1 A:A:Seediq  
65248. Saisiyat F69 ŝoʔo'   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
81906. Old Javanese ko   1 A:M:Javanese  
65251. Tagalog kayó   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
65252. Werinama an   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
65253. Ibanag sikaw   1, 30 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
65254. Proto-Austronesian *i-kaSu   1 Austronesian  
65255. Lakalai eme   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
65256. Kove u(veau)     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
65257. Yogya panjeneŋan     A:M:Javanese  
65258. Sundanese maneh     A:M:Sundanese  
65259. Amara eŋe   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
65260. Mouk uom   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
65261. Aria uom   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
65262. Ilokano si-ka   1, 30 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
81910. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect nyum   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65291. Pondok yuna   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65292. Kodi yoyo   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65293. Wanukaka ou   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65294. Anakalang au   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65295. Baliledo yu'u   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65296. South Efate ag   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
65297. Lamboya yauw   2? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65298. Mamboru yo   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65299. Gaura Nggaura yoyo   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65301. So'a kau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
65307. Komering niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
65308. Yabem aôm   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
65313. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag een   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65317. Satawalese eel   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
81918. Kiribati ngkóe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
119135. Mortlockese ó-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123573. Proto-Chuukic *ko-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123574. Proto-Chuukic *koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
65325. Buyang (Langjia) ma312   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
65464. Tboli (Tagabili) ʔuʔuh     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
81847. Gayo kam   10? A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
81849. Bima ndaimu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81851. Timugon (Murut) mu   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
81852. Timugon (Murut) didun   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
81854. Kis k-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
81856. Iban diʔ     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
81858. Bontok, Guina-ang -ka   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
81859. Bontok, Guina-ang -mu /-m   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
81861. Mori ko-   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
81863. Kerinci mpao     A:M:M:M:Malay  
81864. Kerinci kaaw   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
81865. Kerinci kayao     A:M:M:M:Malay  
81867. Nêlêmwa yo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
81869. Maranao kaw   1, 29 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
81871. Moken ʔiǐŋ     A:M:Moklen  
81873. Nguna nīgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
81875. Popalia ikoʔo   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
81877. Sengseng a     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
81879. Singhi muu   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
81881. Sobei u|be     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
81883. Melayu Ambon ale   4 A:M:M:M:Malay  
81885. Minangkabau     A:M:M:M:Malay  
81886. Minangkabau kāu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
81888. Ponapean kowe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
81890. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) eŋkau   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
81892. Kavalan F69 ʔaysóʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
81893. Kavalan F69 -isóʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
81894. Kavalan F69 aisu   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
81896. Palawan Batak ʔikáw   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
81898. Pazih F69 issu   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
81900. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) yoyo   1 A:Puyuma  
81901. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) yu   1 A:Puyuma  
81903. Saaroa F69 -o   x A:T:Saaroa  
81905. Seediq F69 (Sakura) issu   1 A:A:Seediq  
81907. Old Javanese ŋko   1 A:M:Javanese  
81908. Old Javanese kamu   10 A:M:Javanese  
81909. Old Javanese kita     A:M:Javanese  
81911. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect nyumu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
83291. Amahai ale   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
85030. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai nuŋai     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84583. Hainan Cham ha 33   12 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84783. Indonesian anda     A:M:M:M:Malay  
85031. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai numai     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85995. Kokota aɣo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174907. Takia   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167713. Acehnese kah     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87011. Nalik nua   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87483. Basay TsYM91 isu   1 A:E:N:Basay  
87800. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham)   12 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88251. Madara evoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89580. Vaeakau-Taumako koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90382. Amis (Central) k-isu   1 A:E:Amis  
93295. Japhug Rgyalrong nɣʑo     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104534. Barok eikalik   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103491. Sou Amana Teru yare     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
105045. Tagalog ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102236. Savosavo no   1 Central Solomons  
103078. Vilirupu goi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
108527. Saliba kowa   1, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108717. Pangasinan sika   1, 30 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108888. Chru xã:   12 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109211. Hmong, White kɔ 2   1 HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109463. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
116487. Dayak Ngaju ikau   1 A:M:G:W:South  
118462. Nahavaq inuŋ(g)   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118655. Amami nan     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118806. Miyako vva     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119136. Mortlockese een   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
120070. Iranun ta     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120405. Tape naakəm   1, 17, 18, 25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121042. Fataluku à     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121763. Sye (Erromangan) kik   1, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122198. Ura ŋga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122397. Araki (Southwest Santo) niko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122844. Avava ong   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
122845. Naman ag   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
122846. Naman axug   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
123561. Puluwatese ko   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123562. Puluwatese wo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123563. Puluwatese yeen   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123566. Pulo-Annan kena   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123568. Saipan Carolinian u-   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123569. Saipan Carolinian eel   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123571. Woleaian go   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123572. Woleaian geele   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123577. Chuukese ké-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123578. Chuukese ko-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123579. Chuukese ka-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123580. Chuukese ká- kó-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123581. Chuukese ko   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123582. Chuukese wo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123583. Chuukese een   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
124093. Surigaonon ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124299. Ilonggo ikáw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124713. Melayu kamu   10 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125551. Merei iŋo   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125835. Iaai au   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126135. Nehan iŋga   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126356. Simbo nigo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126593. Uruava aro   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126805. Namakir ka|iŋ   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126990. Orkon nak   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127270. Kwamera ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127783. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128040. Butuanon ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128263. Neve'ei gu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128514. Nāti inuŋk   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128743. Lamalera (lembata) moe     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128933. Kadorih ihko     A:M:G:W:North  
129258. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok imuʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129259. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok akupm     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129457. Bajo kau   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130563. Enggano (Malakoni Village) əʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130564. Enggano (Banjar Sari)     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131443. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) iaʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131808. Tonsea niko   1, 31 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131809. Tonsea ni ko   1, 31 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132816. Ende kau   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132819. Ende kau     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133996. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) kitak     A:M:M:M:Malay  
133997. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ka'u     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134514. Kubokota ao   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134802. Luqa ao   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135099. Sivisa Titan oi   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135205. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) kayo     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
135425. Gumawana kom   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
136061. Mansaka ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
153090. Nduke ghoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
153373. Manihiki koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153848. Kuot nuo     languages isolate  
153849. Kuot nunuo     languages isolate  
154607. Palu'e (Nitung) kau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154989. Qabiao mi33   15 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155191. Lampung Api (Belalau) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
155403. Lampung Api (Daya) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
155609. Lampung Api (Jabung) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
155610. Lampung Api (Jabung) məskɑm   13 A:M:Lampung  
155812. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
156001. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
156191. Lampung Api (Kalianda) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
156393. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
156605. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
156807. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
157015. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
157226. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
157418. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) nikə̯o   1 A:M:Lampung  
157419. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) puskɑm   13 A:M:Lampung  
157605. Lampung Api (Krui) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
157791. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) nikə̯o   1 A:M:Lampung  
157792. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) sə̯k:ɑm   13 A:M:Lampung  
157977. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) nikew   1 A:M:Lampung  
157978. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) s̩kɑm   13 A:M:Lampung  
158180. Lampung Api (Pubian) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
158364. Lampung Api (Ranau) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
158560. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) nikə̯o   1 A:M:Lampung  
158561. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) puskɑm   13 A:M:Lampung  
158757. Lampung Api (Sukau) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
158957. Lampung Api (Sungkai) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
159148. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
159351. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
159352. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) puskɑm   13 A:M:Lampung  
159502. Lampung Api (Way Lima) niku   1 A:M:Lampung  
159792. Buol iko   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
164022. Pazih F69 isíuʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
165450. Eskayan samo     Unclassified  
165500. Apma (Suru Mwerani) ko-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165985. Apma (Suru Kavian) ko-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166226. Sa (south-eastern dialect) o     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166487. Sowa ki-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167123. Muyuw yákoum(w)   21, 67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167124. Muyuw yak(w)   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167516. Sudest ghïn     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167911. Lungchow maɰ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168846. Fijian (Suva Dialect) iko   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
169005. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'oe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169210. Palembang Malay kau   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169419. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) ika   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169458. Tahiti (1773) tooanahahow   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
169464. Marquesan 'oe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169859. Proto-Polynesian *koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
171307. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *iko   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171862. Proto-Central Pacific *iko   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172541. Nimoa hɔuwɔ   1, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173310. Karo Batak ko   10? A:M:N:B:Northern  
173311. Karo Batak kam   10? A:M:N:B:Northern  
173785. Sumbawa kelam     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174190. Kalinga, Limos ka   1, 29 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174643. Tolaki inggo'o     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175021. Rapa koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175448. Khmer neak     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175907. Mooriori koo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175908. Mooriori koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175990. Mamanwa iko   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
176147. Dong, Southern ȵa212     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176423. Itawis ikáw   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176619. Ibaloi sih'kam   1, 10 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176992. Shan sʰu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
176993. Shan maɯ4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177188. Kankanaey ka   1, 29 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177189. Kankanaey mo   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177190. Kankanaey sik-a   1, 30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177242. Melayu kau   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
177420. Mon pèh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177643. Proto-Southwestern Tai *mɯŋ A4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177644. Proto-Southwestern Tai *maɯ A4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
178016. Maguindanaon ka   1, 29 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178017. Maguindanaon néngka   1, 29 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178360. Romblon ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178542. Cuyonon ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178811. Tày (Cao Bằng) məɯ5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178812. Tày (Cao Bằng) məŋ5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178968. Proto-Kra *mə A/B   1 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179315. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *C-mɯ:   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179370. Binukid sikaw   1, 30 A:M:P:G:M:North  
179554. Buyang (Ecun) ma33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180066. Gelao (Zhenfeng) mu31   15 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180389. Proto-Lakkja *ma: A2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180762. Gelao (Wanzi) mu31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180927. Gelao (Sanchong) m`31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181092. Laha (Ta Mit) ma33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181971. Japanese (Kyoto) anta     Japonic  
181972. Yonamine ʔyaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181973. Japanese (Tokyo) anata     Japonic  
181974. Shuri ʔyaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181975. Naha ʔyaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182355. Tiruray béʔem   28 A:M:P:Bilic  
182574. Bantoanon (Banton) ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182683. Proto-Bisayan *ikáw   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182904. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔiˈka   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183079. Kalinga (Minangali) sika   1, 30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183305. Lundayeh iko   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183533. Yogad ka   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183747. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184009. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔŋ̊2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184178. Chadong ȵi2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184546. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *i-kaSú     Austronesian  
184727. Then ȵa2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184942. Kavalan LTs aisu   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185554. Bikol (Rinconada) iká   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185724. Proto-Atayalic *ʔisuʔ   1 A:Atayalic  
185929. Ong Be (Lincheng) mə2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186263. Bunun (Takituduh L88) suʔu   1 A:Bunun  
186429. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *na-ŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186718. Gelao (Judu) mɯŋ31   16 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186976. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔa42 m31   15 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186977. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔa42 mu31   15 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187142. Dupaningan Agta hikaw   1, 30 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187404. Bouyei (Wangmo) məŋ31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187594. Sama (Sibutu) kow   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187884. Sama (Pangutaran) ka'u     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188156. Lao mɨ́ŋ   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188376. Chewong mɨ̃ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188600. Sui ȵa2   14 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188870. Santali am     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189201. Proto-Chamic *hã     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189353. Proto-Hmong-Mien *mu̯ei     Hmong-Mien  
189550. Proto-Malayic *kau(ʔ)   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189913. Rhade ih     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190087. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ʔisuʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190519. Jarai ŏng     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190779. Roglai, Northern     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190893. Proto-Hmongic *gʉ A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
191148. Totoli kau   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191291. Proto-Tsouic *Su   1 A:Tsouic  
191711. Biao (Shidong) mu2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
192029. Tomini (Tialo) ʔoo   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192030. Tomini (Tialo) iʔoo   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192373. Nanumea koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192374. Nanumea ke   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192552. Lakkja (Jinxiu) ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192918. Masbatenyo ikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192919. Masbatenyo ka   1, 29 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193066. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193458. Proto-East Mindanao *ikaw   1 A:M:Philippine  
193696. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) yu   1 A:Puyuma  
193940. Pazih LTs (Auran) siw   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194231. Mulam (Dongmen) ȵa2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194491. She (Lianhua) muŋ2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194737. South Island Maori koe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195083. Proto-Lampungic *ni-ku   1 A:M:Lampung  
195084. Proto-Lampungic *s-kam   13 A:M:Lampung  
195275. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) kau2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195480. Mulao mo31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195700. Zhuang (Wuming) mɯŋ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195946. Jiongnai (Longhua) maŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196181. Mak (Laliu) ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196422. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196672. She (Haifeng) mɤŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196909. Hlai (Baoding) meɯ1   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197160. Dzao Min (Daping) mui53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197339. Mien (Jiangdi) mwei31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197520. Mien (Changping) mui31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197705. Biao Min (Dongshan) məi31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197855. Proto-Koiarian *a     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198111. Dehong maɨ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198723. Enga émba     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198724. Enga nímba     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198897. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *u     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199081. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *ŋga     Trans-New Guinea  
199427. Lachi (Tân Lợi) bɛ23     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199603. Samar-Leyte ikáw   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199812. Maonan ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199995. Proto-Ongan *ŋi     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200187. Kim Mun (Hainan) mii33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200451. Marinduque Tagalog qikaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200663. Dong, Northern ȵa22   14 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200938. Asilulu ale     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201350. Lachi (Jinchang) m55   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201533. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *mɨ A   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201755. Urak Lawoi' kaw   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202412. Proto-Sangiric *kau   1, 29 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202620. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *kau     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202906. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) ngok   1, 17, 32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203112. Amis (Fata'an) kisu   1 A:E:Amis  
203315. Amis (Farang) kisu   1 A:E:Amis  
203512. Sakizaya ʔiso   1 A:E:Amis  
203708. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ʔisuʔ   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203913. Bunun (Takituduh L04) ʔasu   1 A:Bunun  
204124. Bunun (Takbanuaz) asu   1 A:Bunun  
204125. Bunun (Takbanuaz) su   1 A:Bunun  
204333. Bunun (Iskubun) kasuʔ   1 A:Bunun  
204334. Bunun (Iskubun) -as   x A:Bunun  
204573. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) tisun   1 A:Paiwan  
204574. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) -sun   x A:Paiwan  
204776. Paiwan (Stimul L04) tisun   1 A:Paiwan  
204777. Paiwan (Stimul L04) -sun   x A:Paiwan  
204978. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) tisun   1 A:Paiwan  
204979. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) -sun   x A:Paiwan  
205188. Puyuma (Pilam L04) yuyu   1 A:Puyuma  
205189. Puyuma (Pilam L04) -yu   1 A:Puyuma  
205398. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) inu   1 A:Puyuma  
205399. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) -nu   x A:Puyuma  
205400. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) -u   x A:Puyuma  
205610. Puyuma (Katipul L04) inu   1 A:Puyuma  
205611. Puyuma (Katipul L04) -u   x A:Puyuma  
205818. Rukai (Tanan L04) koso   1 A:Rukai  
206023. Rukai (Budai L04) koso   1 A:Rukai  
206024. Rukai (Budai L04) -so   x A:Rukai  
206237. Rukai (Maga L04) musu   1? A:Rukai  
206238. Rukai (Maga L04) -su   x A:Rukai  
206448. Rukai (Tona) koso   1 A:Rukai  
206652. Rukai (Mantauran L04) -ʔo   x A:Rukai  
206858. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʃoʔo   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207059. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʃoʔo   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207291. Atayal - Squliq L04 ʔisuʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207292. Atayal - Squliq L04 suʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207499. Seediq L04 (Paran) ʔisuʔ   1 A:A:Seediq  
207500. Seediq L04 (Paran) -su   x A:A:Seediq  
207713. Seediq L04 (Toda) ʔisuʔ   1 A:A:Seediq  
207714. Seediq L04 (Toda) -su   x A:A:Seediq  
207924. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʔisuʔ   1 A:A:Seediq  
207925. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) -su   x A:A:Seediq  
208127. Seediq L04 (Truku) ʔisuʔ   1 A:A:Seediq  
208128. Seediq L04 (Truku) -su   x A:A:Seediq  
208335. Tsou (Duhtu L04) nasu   1 A:T:Tsou  
208539. Kanakanabu L04 iikasu   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208540. Kanakanabu L04 kasu   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208753. Saaroa L04 iɬau   1 A:T:Saaroa  
208754. Saaroa L04 -u   x A:T:Saaroa  
208915. Äiwoo iumu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
209117. Proto-Mon-Khmer *mi[i]ʔ ~ *miih     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210030. Cham, Western     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210667. Basay L04 isu   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210994. Shanglin mɯŋ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211218. Laibin mɯŋ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211430. Guigang mɯŋ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211626. Lianshan maŋ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211830. Qinzhou muŋ1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212048. Yongnan muŋ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212249. Long'an mɯŋ5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212445. Fusui (Central) mɯŋ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212652. Shangsi maŋ1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212868. Ningming ni2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212869. Ningming mɯŋ1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213079. Longzhou ni6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213080. Longzhou maɯ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213294. Daxin ni6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213505. Debao ni6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213727. Jingxi ni6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213946. Guangnan Nong maɯ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214148. Yanshan Nong maɯ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214346. Wenma Tu məɤ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214546. Chongzuo ni2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214726. Klon aan     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215195. Maybrat nuo     Maybrat  
215196. Maybrat n-     Maybrat  
215760. Sahu ngana     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216193. Taba au     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216380. West Makian ni     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216687. East Makian au     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216886. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) kaliaka   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
217102. Piva agoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217528. Kagayanen káon     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217568. Bikol (Bisakol) dapat     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217771. Proto-South Sulawesi *ko     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218226. Saek mɯŋ4   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218227. Saek ʔay5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218572. Angkola / Mandailing ho     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218812. Mentawai ekeu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218995. Tidore ngona     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219352. Kazakh sen     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219565. Kirgiz sen     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219760. Salar sen     TURKIC:Southern  
219984. Tatar sen     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220193. Uighur sɛn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220405. Uzbek sen     TURKIC:Eastern  
220601. Western Yugu sen     TURKIC:Eastern  
250345. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) iŋgoʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250495. Mori Bawah (Watu) iŋgoʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250496. Mori Bawah (Watu) aiŋgoo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241326. Yi (Dafang) na21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241554. Tai Phake maü2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241874. Tai Aiton maɯ2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242205. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) e:n   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242390. Gelao (Fengyan) mu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242560. Gelao (Wantao) mu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242695. Red Gelao (Vietnam) mən55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242831. Laha (Noong Lay) ma33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242914. En (Nung Ven) haai243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243080. Buyang (Yalang) mɔ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243263. Gelao (Bigong) məɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243425. Gelao (Yueliangwan) mu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243575. Gelao (Dagouchang) mu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243848. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia iya'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244061. Gelao (Moji) mu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244265. Lakkja (Liula) ma2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244464. Mulam (Siba) ȵa2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244667. Wusehua (Rongshui) ŋ2     Mixed languages  
244854. Dongxiang 东乡语 tʂɯ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245038. Tuzu 土族语 ʨə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245227. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʧə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245407. Bao'an 保安语 ʨǐ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245605. Mongol 蒙古语 ʧii     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245928. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) li42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246084. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔa43 m̍31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246189. Proto-Seko *dio     A:M:S:Seko  
246457. Qabiao (Phó Là) mi3   15 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246640. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) muŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246872. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *naŋ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246932. Proto-Alor-Pantar *ha-     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247145. Mondzi na13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247275. Maang na33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247544. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) mɯ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247728. Bolyu mi2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247903. Bugan (Nala) mɯ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248087. Bugan (Manlong) mɯ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248289. Mo'ang nɑ51     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248363. Kathu no33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248771. Kulisusu iŋkoʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249003. Tetun (Dili) o     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249245. Mang (Jinping) mi31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249394. Pa Na ŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249631. Kambowa isuntu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249848. Kioko inčuču     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250035. Mongi na13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250182. Caijia nɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250731. Tolaki (Mekongga) iŋgoʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250780. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) ngana     A:M:M:M:Malay  
250879. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɳi25     Unclassified  
250947. Yao (Lianmin) ȵia31     Tai-Kadai  
251003. Mien (Tashi) mei31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251041. Biao (Fengkai) nia13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251283. Itawis kayo     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251430. Proto-Nisoic *naŋ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251516. Wedau tam   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
251719. Tangga (Feni) o   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252702. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔekkew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252703. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔekkew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252704. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ʔekkew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252705. Mentawai (Bariulou) ʔekkew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252706. Mentawai (Bosua) ʔekew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252707. Mentawai (Sioban) ʔekew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252708. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ʔekkew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252709. Mentawai (Silabu) ʔekew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252710. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ʔekew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252711. Mentawai (Boriai) ʔekkew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252712. Mentawai (Bulasat) ʔekkew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252713. Mentawai (Sikakap) ʔekew     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252992. Enggano (Meok) ʔɘʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253298. Simeulue dio     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253299. Simeulue eʔdio     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253300. Simeulue mu-     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253301. Simeulue ʔo     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253302. Simeulue yaʔo     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253475. Papitalai au   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253722. Moor ágʷa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253994. Andio oko     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254226. East Kara (Lemakot) no   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254227. East Kara (Lemakot) nano   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254607. Uma (Kantewu dialect) iko     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254858. Lelepa nag   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
268318. Hiw ikə   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268319. Toga nikə   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268320. Lehali nek   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268321. Löyöp iniŋ   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268322. Mwotlap inek   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268323. Mota iniko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268324. Vera'a (Vatrata) enike   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268325. Lemerig (Sasar) nak   1, 18, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268326. Vurës (Vetumboso) inek   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268327. Vurës (Mosina) enik   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268328. Lemerig (Bek) inek   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268329. Nume nik   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268330. Dorig inɪk   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268331. Koro nik   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268332. Wetamut nik   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268333. Lakona nek   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268334. Mwerlap (Merig) iniok   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268335. Mwerlap (Merlav) iniok   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268336. Marino iniko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268337. Maewo, Central (Peterara) niᵑgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268338. Baetora (Navenevene) niko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268339. Baetora (Tam) iniko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268340. Baetora (Nasawa) niᵑgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268341. Baetora (Narovorovo) inøᵑgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268342. Baetora iniᵑgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268343. Ambae, East (Wailengi) niᵑgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268344. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) niᵑgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268345. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) niᵑgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268346. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) niok   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268347. Raga xiᵑgo   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268348. Apma kik   1, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268349. Seke iᵑk   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268350. Sa ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268351. Sowa ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
268352. Valpei (Hukua) niho   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268353. Valpei niho   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268354. Nokuku nikɔ·   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268355. Tasmate nikɔ   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268356. Wusi (Valui) niko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268357. Wusi (Mana) niko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268358. Wusi (Kerepua) niko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268359. Vunapu iniˁo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268360. Piamatsina niho   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268361. Tolomako niɣo   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268362. Tiale iᵑko   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268363. Wusi (Nonona) iniko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268364. Navut iᵑko   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268365. Merei iᵑgo   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268366. Morouas nio   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268367. Morouas (Batunlamak) nio   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268368. Navut (Matae) iniko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268369. Akei iniko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268370. Fortsenal ingo   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268371. Akei (Penantsiro) iniko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268372. Akei (Tasiriki) niko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268373. Wailapa iniko   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268374. Roria ⁿdyo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268375. Amblong nio   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268376. Narango no   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268377. Polonombauk ni   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268378. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) ni   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268379. Butmas-Tur (Tur) ni   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268380. Narango (Nambel) no   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268381. Tambotalo iko   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268382. Sakao i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
268383. Lorediakarkar no   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268384. Shark Bay no   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268385. Shark Bay no   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
268386. Mafea nno   1, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268387. Tutuba nno   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268388. Aore niɣo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268389. Malo (North) nixo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268390. Malo (South) hiᵑko   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268391. Tangoa eᵑko   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268392. Araki ᵑgo   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
268393. Axamb xaiyuŋ   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268394. Letemboi nəgo   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
268395. Axamb (Maxbaxo) xaiᵑk   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268396. Axamb (Avok) xaiᵑk   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268397. Maskelynes kaiuᵑku   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268398. Port Sandwich xaiŋ   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268399. Banam Bay (Burmbar) xaiuᵑk   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268400. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) ɣaiᵑk   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268401. Banam Bay (Vartavo) xaiuᵑk   1, 17, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268402. Aulua eᵑgo   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268403. Repanbitipmbangir naᵑgu   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
268404. Rerep kau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268405. Unua xai   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268406. Timbembe   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
268407. Neverver iox   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
268408. Katbol   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
268409. Litzlitz   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
268410. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) nik   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
268411. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) nik   1, 17, 18 A:M:C:E:O: