https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: near

Entries for "near":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
63549. Banggi miŋat     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
63551. Bantik lapáʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
63553. Gedaged sisíz     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
81561. Chamorro fi'on     A:M:Chamorro  
63556. Gimán dekin     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
63558. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) meembidu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
63562. Bobot kebkebat     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
81563. Canala a     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
81565. Mota peteŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
63568. Timugon (Murut) -maad     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
63570. Mor direrea     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
81571. Kakiduge:n Ilongot dɨag     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
63575. Kaidipang mokikiho     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
63576. Kairiru jnapari     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
81573. Erai heren     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
63579. Kapampangan sípiŋ     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
81575. Bughotu laubano     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
81578. Kenyah (Long Anap) kata     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
63585. Ali rukuŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
63586. Ambai (Yapen) kefa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
63587. Mori umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
63588. Atoni paumakaʔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
63591. Berawan (Long Terawan) kəpaiʔ     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
63592. Biga (Misool) mirin     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
63594. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-caweʔ     A:M:S:Bugis  
63598. Hawaiian kokoke kela, la (far), kela, na (near hearer)   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
63601. Kasira (Irahutu) nəbəbabəre     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
63603. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] pətigine     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
63605. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) sasír     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
63606. Kelabit (Bario) muneŋ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
63607. Kemak hɛ:si:     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
81580. Lamogai (Mulakaino) soḡók     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
81582. Lau ʔae     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
81584. Savu umu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63617. Levei kolomʷe     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
63621. Madurese semmaʔ     A:M:Madurese  
63623. Yapese chuuchguur     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
63624. Yamdena losir     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
63629. Maloh insoʔ     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
63630. Manggarai baliŋ     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63635. Mekeo egai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
63636. Melanau (Mukah) segaʔ     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
63637. Mengen ko'koro     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
63640. Misima labe|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
63643. Nauru eturen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
63645. Nengone hmūla     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
63646. Ngadha véé     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63647. Ngaibor (S.Aru) den     A:M:C:C:Aru  
63650. Nias a-hatõ     A:M:N:Nias  
63652. Numfor fanam     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
63655. Palauan kméed     A:M:Palauan  
63657. Peterara (Maewo) fifirtaxi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
63661. Roti (Termanu Dialect) nai mata ia     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
63662. Rotuman 'ele     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
63667. Seimat xoixohin     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
63668. Selaru rsasryas     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
63671. Singhi sinuk     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
63672. Sobei raʔruse     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
63673. Soboyo dosuñ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
81588. Tangga fa:ta     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
63678. Tarpia sini     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
81592. Tetum kreʔis     CREOLE:Tetun based  
81594. Wampar [n]tsig     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
63681. Tigak losiliak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
63683. Tontemboan tawi     A:M:P:M:North  
63686. Vitu ǥiripi-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
81596. Waropen ruta     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
63691. Windesi Wandamen ariasi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
63694. Wuvulu kafiʔi     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
63697. Belait sumiʔ     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
63705. Kilivila otali same as 'this' but point to things to differentiate   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
63707. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) nagésa     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
63711. Maisin sa kaika     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
63713. Mambai kabesi     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
63715. Marshallese (E. Dialect) epaak     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
63724. Patpatar hutet     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
63726. Pulau (Arguni) tanaten     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
63727. Punan Kelai dala'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
63728. Ririo mómó     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
63729. Sangir sandigĕʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
63731. Sasak rapət     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
63732. Sekar karagar     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
63734. Toba Batak jonok     A:M:N:B:Southern  
63735. Tunjung totoʔ     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
81605. Wolio makasu     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
63740. Bonfia moaka     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
63741. Bukat higɛt     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
81609. Dobuan serabenaia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
63743. Elat, Kei Besar nunik     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
63750. Lio, Flores Tongah wēʔē     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
63751. Lahanan ləkin     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
63753. As galis     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
63754. Bare'e mosu     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
63757. Gapapaiwa ririmʷai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
63761. Ma'anyan riʔet     A:M:G:E:C:South  
81611. Suau gegesina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
63765. Molima diʔwe-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
63771. Taiof pana-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
63778. Modang jə'an     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
63783. Kayan (Uma Juman) jeleŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
63787. Thao B96 i-qualh     A:W:Thao  
63808. Ida'an rʌttop     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
63811. Palawan Batak sabíʔ     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
81626. Mamboru tuki     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63828. Kove somoli     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
63832. Mouk uanuk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
63833. Aria luo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
63834. Ilokano a-sideg     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
63840. 'Auhelawa muha     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
63848. East Damar hu'til     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
63852. West Damar ŋo'norsa     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
63863. Pondok ta rihi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63864. Kodi tuke     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63867. Baliledo lisi-gi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63869. Lamboya habara PD dhaheka   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63871. Gaura Nggaura do heka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63872. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) bera (e pepet) WP: tuke VL: bàra, tuke   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63873. So'a we'e     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63876. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect tuku M: tuki La: pali Le: palihung   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63898. Nembao wɔra near   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
81651. Tboli (Tagabili) mɔnih     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
81562. Chamorro hihot     A:M:Chamorro  
81566. Mota wenwen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
81572. Kakiduge:n Ilongot diǥag     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
81579. Kenyah (Long Anap) eñeŋ     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
81581. Lamogai (Mulakaino) ir̃ít     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
81583. Lau i fafo     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
81585. Savu hédeka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81587. Tabar soi-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
81589. Tangga gina     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
81593. Tetum tukus     CREOLE:Tetun based  
81595. Wampar ante     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
81597. Waropen tita     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
81598. Waropen awora     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
81608. Dehu alemi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
81612. Suau hanahanau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
81616. Favorlang F69 midardar     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
81629. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect lihi UM: lihung K: mareni   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81630. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect lihu UM: lihung K: mareni   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81632. Kiribati aikan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
81652. Tboli (Tagabili) lɨmɔnih     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
174903. Takia smeik     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167709. Acehnese rab     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87480. Basay TsYM91 lapiŋ     A:E:N:Basay  
88898. Rapanui (Easter Island) hahine Near, next (to), close to, at hand   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
92874. Mwotlap iskpʷɛt     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93291. Japhug Rgyalrong armbat     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103494. Sou Amana Teru talairi probably = edge one   A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102232. Savosavo ɰoita     Central Solomons  
108523. Saliba keda-kubwa path-short   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108713. Pangasinan asingger     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109207. Hmong, White ʒe 5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109649. Agta ʔʌbikʌn     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
110201. Batak, Palawan sabiʔ     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
112363. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n dɨag     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112545. Inibaloi ʔɨsop     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
114165. Kallahan, Keleyqiq neʔihnup (henup)     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
116185. Mansaka masaʔid     A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116368. Samal, Siasi Dialect sekot     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116409. Gabadi aba-aba     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
116876. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'sanggidɨʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
117060. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect sandigɨʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
117244. Subanun, Sindangan mɨsɨmpɨl     A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117612. Tagabili mɔnih     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117796. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔadɨʔdɨng     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117980. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔalɨngɨt     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118164. Tausug, Jolo Dialect masuʔuk     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
121120. Fataluku efe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121121. Fataluku hici     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121122. Fataluku ita     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121123. Fataluku karu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121124. Fataluku mini     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121125. Fataluku taru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121328. Makasae malene     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122514. Marshallese (yi)-tirʷi- near/beside   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
124088. Surigaonon su-od     A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124767. Lihir (Sunglik) kulien Added my M Ross   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
124933. Solos sikut Added by M Ross   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
124960. Torau batu-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
125348. Tolo lihi     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
126131. Nehan gane hiae gane 'here' + ??   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126589. Uruava vasika-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126801. Namakir simiŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
128034. Butuanon daig     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128739. Lamalera (lembata) dae     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128929. Kadorih doni     A:M:G:W:North  
129256. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok bajiket     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129257. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ka diak     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129453. Bajo tuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130240. Mapun pook 1. Near; close; in the vicinity of   A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130557. Enggano (Malakoni Village) pane     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130558. Enggano (Banjar Sari) pane     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130841. S.W. Palawano mekabi'     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131439. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) somok     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131804. Tonsea rende     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131805. Tonsea rempe'     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132294. Äiwoo vaa     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132507. Nanggu yoyam     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132812. Ende we'eh     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
135095. Sivisa Titan ic     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135421. Gumawana yomana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
136328. Waray-Waray hirani     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
137618. Lavukaleve kelei near   Central Solomons  
138290. Mbilua (Ndovele) sipole near   Central Solomons  
138501. Mbilua sipole near   Central Solomons  
138915. Mbaniata (Lokuru) neita near   Central Solomons  
139144. Mbaniata neita near   Central Solomons  
139145. Mbaniata nei near   Central Solomons  
142754. Malango maravia near   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
153816. Kuot kakarat     languages isolate  
154309. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) dên     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154603. Palu'e (Nitung) təni     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
159788. Buol modupel     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160048. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160192. Bajo (Padei Laut) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160413. Bajo (Kayuadi) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160556. Bajo (Pitulua) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160772. Bajo (Bajoe) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160911. Bajo (Lauru) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161055. Bajo (Moramo) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161198. Bajo (Boepinang) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161331. Bajo (Lakaramba) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161559. Bajo (Kaleroang) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161699. Bajo (Lakonea) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161917. Bajo (Langara Laut) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162064. Bajo (Lapulu) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162289. Bajo (Anaiwoi) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162509. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) tutuku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163279. Hoanya Ts82 siduma (1-1a)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163280. Hoanya Ts82 aniga (1-8)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
164486. Taokas Ts82 ini-tatuhe (10)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
165445. Eskayan gang-goy     Unclassified  
166481. Sowa savi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166726. Ske (Seke) povohe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167116. Muyuw ane     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167117. Muyuw tówen-ane 'this nearby'   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167908. Lungchow khjaɰ3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168045. Kapingamarangi hoho     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168453. Tawala hadana near, close (adj)   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
169415. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) id somok     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
172757. Kalaw Kawaw Ya amadhan instrumental of *amadh(a) "close-like"   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173267. Karo Batak (n)deher     A:M:N:B:Northern  
174500. Bontok, Eastern as-op     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174639. Tolaki merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175236. Vietnamese gần Chinese   AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese L
175444. Khmer cɨt     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176143. Dong, Southern ȶɐn31     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176915. Shan tsam1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177603. Proto-Southwestern Tai *klaɯ C2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177971. Maguindanaon masíken     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177972. Maguindanaon masúpeg     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178180. Sinauna apád     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178705. Tày (Cao Bằng) səɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178965. Proto-Kra *d-la C     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179108. Gelao (Niupo) qə33 lu55 PAN *ma-azaNih ?   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179312. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *p-lɯ:ʔ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179775. Paha ða11     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180116. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ti35 ta31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180758. Gelao (Wanzi) lau13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180924. Gelao (Sanchong) lo13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181089. Laha (Ta Mit) ka33 la42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181696. Japanese (Kyoto) chikai     Japonic  
181697. Yonamine hicaasen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181698. Japanese (Tokyo) chikai     Japonic  
181699. Shuri cicasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181700. Naha cicasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182453. Tiruray gedet     A:M:P:Bilic  
182454. Tiruray gedoror     A:M:P:Bilic  
182570. Bantoanon (Banton) mayungot     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182744. Proto-Bisayan *dapít     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183301. Lundayeh lengit     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183529. Yogad gubín     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184174. Chadong phjai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184400. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *zaNí     Austronesian  
184723. Then tau3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
186426. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-na:y ~ *s-ney     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
187138. Dupaningan Agta mabikan     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187401. Bouyei (Wangmo) tɕɐɨ53     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187880. Sama (Pangutaran) ta:     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188372. Chewong dwah     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188898. Santali sal     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188899. Santali ne̲s "this year"   AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189016. Mon chak ɲòn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189911. Rhade giăm     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190599. Jarai giăm     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190891. Proto-Hmongic *-ʔræw C     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190956. Proto-Mienic *sət D     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191144. Totoli susu     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191465. Saek tlɤ:3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191707. Biao (Shidong) a5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191981. Tomini (Tialo) enseʔ     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192548. Lakkja (Jinxiu) tsɛn4     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192917. Masbatenyo apiki     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193063. Younuo (Xiaozhai) vje35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193260. Pa-Hng (Gundong) jo55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194227. Mulam (Dongmen) phɣəi5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194487. She (Lianhua) ŋa5     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195272. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ɣe5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195696. Zhuang (Wuming) kan6 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
195942. Jiongnai (Longhua) ŋkja35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196177. Mak (Laliu) phjai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196418. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) phjai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196669. She (Haifeng) ŋa11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196905. Hlai (Baoding) plaɯ3     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197157. Dzao Min (Daping) tsan22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197336. Mien (Jiangdi) fat55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197517. Mien (Changping) θat54     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197702. Biao Min (Dongshan) tɕin42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198294. Dehong kaɨ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198295. Dehong tsam6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198296. Dehong him2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198477. Enga nondópa near in time and space   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199808. Maonan phjai5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200183. Kim Mun (Hainan) tat44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200934. Asilulu masu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201530. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *pəlal C     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
202180. Proto-Minahasan *susut near; approach   A:M:P:Minahasan  
202408. Proto-Sangiric *sandig     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202618. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *jani (?)   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
203508. Sakizaya masapiʔ L < Atayal? -EG   A:E:Amis  
209461. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t2ɗih ~ *t2ɗəh ~ *t2ɗiʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209462. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ɗat ~ *ɗac     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209463. Proto-Mon-Khmer *jal     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209464. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[ ]ɲɔɔn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209660. Proto-Ainu *gan=kE H-L   languages isolate  
210990. Shanglin kjaɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211214. Laibin kɣaɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211621. Lianshan kjau3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211826. Qinzhou kai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212044. Yongnan kan6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212245. Long'an kan6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212441. Fusui (Central) kan6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212648. Shangsi ko:y3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212863. Ningming khjəɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213074. Longzhou khjaɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213289. Daxin saɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213501. Debao khjɔ:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213723. Jingxi khjɔ:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213941. Guangnan Nong tɕaɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214144. Yanshan Nong tɕhaɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214342. Wenma Tu kəɤ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214542. Chongzuo khjoy3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
215186. Maybrat -t-     Maybrat  
215187. Maybrat kait     Maybrat  
215553. Wetan onni     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215554. Wetan porpiorti     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
216026. Sahu cori     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216027. Sahu gagoro     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216028. Sahu sebanga     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216221. Taba -sebak     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216222. Taba dakin     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216758. East Makian nahabito     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216759. East Makian nhasshathakki     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216914. Samoan tafatafa adjacent   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
217098. Piva kesuruuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
218569. Angkola / Mandailing donok     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218809. Mentawai maregre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218991. Tidore seba     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219348. Kazakh ʤɑqən     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219560. Kirgiz ʤaqən     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219756. Salar jɑχən     TURKIC:Southern  
219979. Tatar jɑqən     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220188. Uighur jeqin     TURKIC:Eastern  
220400. Uzbek jæqin     TURKIC:Eastern  
220598. Western Yugu jɑhɢən     TURKIC:Eastern  
241061. Wiau merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240907. Wawonii (Menui) osanda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240754. Wawonii osanda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240608. Waru (Lalomerui) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240472. Waru merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240338. Tomadino orambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240201. Tolaki (Wiwirano) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250341. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239720. Tolaki (Laiwui) merabi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239418. Tolaki (Konawe) merambu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239417. Tolaki (Konawe) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239198. Tolaki (Asera) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239063. Taloki okudaʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238894. Padoe umbeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238893. Padoe meraŋku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238892. Padoe umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236712. Mori Atas (Tambee) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238548. Moronene (Mornene) okuda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238384. Moronene okuda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238233. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250489. Mori Bawah (Watu) meraŋku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250490. Mori Bawah (Watu) umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237885. Mori Bawah (Soroako) umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237755. Mori Bawah (Roda) umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237626. Mori Bawah (Petasia) umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237625. Mori Bawah (Petasia) meraŋku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237495. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237362. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237233. Mori Bawah (Kangua) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237102. Mori Bawah (Bahano) umpeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236972. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236842. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238706. Moronene (Tokotu'A) ukuda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238705. Moronene (Tokotu'A) okuda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236584. Mori Atas (Olota) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236452. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236321. Mori Atas (Molio'A) meraŋku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236191. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236058. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235929. Mori Atas (Impo) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235801. Mori Atas (Doule) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235425. Koroni okuda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235261. Kodeoha merabi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235114. Bungku (Waia) meraŋku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234939. Bungku (Tulambatu) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234938. Bungku (Tulambatu) meraŋku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234757. Bungku (Torete) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234607. Bungku (Routa) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234470. Bungku (Landawe) meraŋku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234260. Bungku meraŋku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234259. Bungku oɸoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234091. Bahonsuai ompeda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241322. Yi (Dafang) ne33 dɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241696. Tai Phake kaü3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241697. Tai Phake cu:3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242014. Tai Aiton kaɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242015. Tai Aiton ta:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242386. Gelao (Fengyan) ta31 lɯ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242556. Gelao (Wantao) pa31 pa31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242828. Laha (Noong Lay) kla42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242911. En (Nung Ven) thau54     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243076. Buyang (Yalang) thu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243259. Gelao (Bigong) ləu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243421. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ta31 lɯ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243571. Gelao (Dagouchang) lau21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243651. Tai Mene khëë3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243844. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia id somok     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244058. Gelao (Moji) ka53 lʉ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244461. Mulam (Siba) phɣəi5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244664. Wusehua (Rongshui) kjen5     Mixed languages  
244850. Dongxiang 东乡语 uira     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245034. Tuzu 土族语 taada     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245223. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 øiro     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245402. Bao'an 保安语 ʨiataŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245601. Mongol 蒙古语 œœr     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245806. Old Chinese *N-kərʔ   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246081. Gelao, Hongfeng lie31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246278. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kreis from Blust 2008   A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
246780. Proto-Manide-Alabat *kagíyan     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
247027. Ibaloi nay-asgang     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
247142. Mondzi thu53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247272. Maang ʔdiau55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247541. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ȥɯ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247724. Bolyu to3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248390. Bugan (Nala) ta31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248084. Bugan (Manlong) dã31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248223. Mantsi tho44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248391. Bugan (Nala) pa33 hɑ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248767. Kulisusu okuɗa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248999. Tetun (Dili) besik     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249241. Mang (Jinping) bɔ51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249391. Pa Na ja35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249627. Kambowa nokamaho     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249844. Kioko nokamaʔo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250031. Mongi ni44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250722. Tolaki (Mekongga) merambi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250876. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tɕhiɛ25     Unclassified  
250943. Yao (Lianmin) thɤ425     Tai-Kadai  
251081. Yi (Powu) thu21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251427. Proto-Nisoic *ni 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251715. Tangga (Feni) naisa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252666. Mentawai (Madobat) maleggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252667. Mentawai (Salappa) maleggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252668. Mentawai (Ulubaga) maleggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252669. Mentawai (Bariulou) mareggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252670. Mentawai (Bosua) mareggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252671. Mentawai (Sioban) mareggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252672. Mentawai (Pasapuat) maleggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252673. Mentawai (Silabu) maleggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252674. Mentawai (Saumanganya) maleggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252675. Mentawai (Boriai) maleggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252676. Mentawai (Bulasat) maleggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252677. Mentawai (Sikakap) maleggre     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253101. Simeulue akən     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253471. Papitalai perehit     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253718. Moor jireré     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253990. Andio arani     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254179. East Kara (Lemakot) faasilak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254283. Enggano (Meok) pane     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
254603. Uma (Kantewu dialect) mohuʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
277874. Mwotlap sis ᵏpʷet     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277881. Nume aᵐbəti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277885. Maewo, Central (Peterara) fifirtaxi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277887. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ᵑgaᵑgarani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277888. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ᵑgaᵑgarane     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277892. Sowa ben     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277893. Malo (North) maraβitu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
277911. Ambrym, North (Fonah) fa·si     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277912. Lonwolwol mʷeᵐbesi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277914. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) saŋas     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277915. Paama (Lironesa) βesesal     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
277916. Lamenu laβis     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
277917. Lamenu (Nul) laisi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
277918. Lamenu (Filakara) laisi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
277919. Bierebo (Yevali) kileβis     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
277920. Maii ᵐbukək     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
277921. Bieria (Vowa) ᵐbukua     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
277922. Namakura (Mataso) simiŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
277923. Emae (Makatea) fefetai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
284669. Fatakai (Nuaulu) faineke     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
284874. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) legere     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285539. Enggano fanèna     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285540. Enggano panè     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285783. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) malêgere     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
286471. Houaïlou uba     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286694. Nyelâyu tayu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
288281. Hewa roʔo     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
288592. Portuguese perto     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
289259. Bola tabukoi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289640. Lahat (Central Malay) paraʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
290002. Fas fiki     Fas  
290344. Paser Dempet     A:M:G:E:North  
290591. Nasal taliŋ     A:M:Nasal  
290788. Arta biyən     A:M:P:N:Arta  
299316. Ayta Mag-antsi hênêd     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299410. Manide kagíyan     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
299467. Utudnon duóy     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Warayan  
308975. Maraxus ɛʧi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
310725. Mato (Ramuk dialect) hek Source: Lincoln   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
310934. Mangap-Mbula kolou     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:Vitiaz  
311204. Bariai boloma     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
311376. Dobel (Koijabi dialect) rren reduplicated form   A:M:C:C:Aru  
311590. Kola ren     A:M:C:C:Aru  
312168. Tami taŋkai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Tami  
312579. Batuley ren     A:M:C:C:Aru  
313159. Sursurunga pəput     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
316106. Bebeli katɔl     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
316313. Dadu'a kadesik     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316634. Irarutu nbabr     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316832. Naueti dase     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317050. Tetun Fehan kre'is     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317238. Tokodede segi     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317501. Waima'a he'e     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317502. Waima'a p'ile     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317710. Drubea teterî     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
320937. Hote (Misim dialect) toka Muzzey dictionary   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321164. Nyindrou lokou     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
321380. Sissano (Arop dialect) tiytiy     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
321784. Akolet patiuk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
326417. Eastern Ngad'a wee     A:M:C:Bima-Lembata  
326623. Anuki reireine     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Anuki  
326814. Sinaugoro (Balawaia Dialect) rekenai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
326992. Buhutu sadali     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
327635. Dawawa ɣiane     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Kakabai  
327885. Dobu serabenaia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
327886. Dobu deinaia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
328309. Gapapaiwa ririmwai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
328691. Gumawana yomana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
328891. Hula la-nai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
329591. Kilivila otali     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
330022. Lala keleʔenai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
330249. Maisin boboran     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
330472. Minaveha awania     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
330473. Minaveha baimi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
330644. Misima labe-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
330858. Molima diʔwe-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
331323. Muyuw ane     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
331671. Proto Central Papuan **kavi-na(ɣ,ŋ)i     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
332566. Saliba keda-kubwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
332783. Sinaugoro (Saroa Dialect) sevinai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
332987. Sewa bwalinai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
333182. Suau gegesina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
333183. Suau dedea     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
333579. Tawala hadana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
333770. Tubetube salina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
334033. Wedau geregerena     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
334230. 'Auhelawa muha     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
334402. 'Oyaoya dadaana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
334588. Roon fanam close   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
334767. Isinay (Dupax) as-asup ?as.?a.'sup   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
335026. Proto-Manobo *dani     A:M:P:G:Manobo  
335199. Proto-Sama-Bajaw *sikʉt     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
336121. Buhid akbáng     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
336122. Batangan monakbáng     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
336123. Ratagnon marapít     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
336124. Tadyawan abanitê     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
336125. Alangan bangun tê     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
336126. Alangan abanitê     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
336341. Mindoro Tagalog malápit     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
337463. Nyelâyu (Belep Dialect) noorak (ici, près)   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
337464. Nyelâyu (Belep Dialect) marame li     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
337465. Nyelâyu (Belep Dialect) maera li (près de)   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
337759. Ansus kikeu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
341738. Kapone t̪oᵐbet̪e     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
341745. Pat̪i omuɲeᵐbʷë     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
341752. camuki e manu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
341763. ⁿDuᵐbea t̪o wa kume     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
342899. Siraya UM (Utrecht Manuscript) dialect taang     A:E:Southwest  
343769. Kaisabu mosumpe     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
343988. Kumbewaha motampi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344210. Lasalimu motampi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344433. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha motampi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344651. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia taŋku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344870. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha motampi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
345083. Biliau -badei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
345219. Mindiri ndoa-i     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
345259. Mutu tataŋgan     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Tuam  
345286. Nenaya hek     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
345325. Roinji kanana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
345449. Sio laiti     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Sio  
345479. Wab patoi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
345751. Old Rapa (Rapa) piri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
345996. Bwatoo Ɵaten     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
346248. Pwapwâ - mBoyen kweno     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
346668. Haeke Ɵaten     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346669. Haveke Ɵaten     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346895. Caac cu arean     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
347802. Javanese (Yogyakarta) cedhak     A:M:Javanese  
347803. Tengger (Ngadas) parek     A:M:Javanese  
347804. Tengger (Ngadas) cedhek     A:M:Javanese  
347805. Javanese (Malang) cedhek     A:M:Javanese  
347806. Old/Middle Javanese parěk     A:M:Javanese  
347807. Old/Middle Javanese pěrěk     A:M:Javanese  
347808. Old/Middle Javanese prěk     A:M:Javanese  
347809. Old/Middle Javanese pědhěk     A:M:Javanese  
348193. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) lau⁵⁵     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348194. Jizhao (Shao 2016, Shao & Meng 2016) lau⁵⁵     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348344. Tobati tĕnitjā     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
349124. Sa (Bunlap) pse near   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
3211663. Proto-Danaw *rani     A:M:P:G:Danao  
3211810. Bulalakawnon -rapít     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212100. Inonhan (Dispoholnon) lapít     A:M:G:C:B:W:North Central  
3212372. Kamayo harapít     A:M:G:C:M:Northern  
3212578. Caluyanun (Semirara) =rápit     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212902. Inati (Hamtic) maʔisɨ́p     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3212903. Inati (Jordan, Guimaras) maʔisɨ́p     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3213377. Guiangan (Sirib) dʌddong     A:M:Bilic  
3213378. Guiangan (Baguio) dɨdong     A:M:Bilic  
3213491. Tandaganon (Naturalis) ʔapíːki near   A:M:G:C:B:South  
3213697. Malay dkat     A:M:M:M:Malay  
3214019. Jiamao la1     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214193. Jiamao (Lingshui) la51     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214426. Great Andamanese cul     Great Andamanese  
3214858. Proto-Nivkh *ma(la)-     Nivkh  
3215063. Proto-Nicobarese *ᵈrəh     AUSTROASIATIC:Nicobaric  
3215421. Kusunda istə     Kusunda  
3215695. Agutyanen alenget     A:M:Kalamian  
3215868. Moklen dɐːniːʔ     A:M:Moklen  
3216074. Nihali mera < Korku   Nihali  
3216283. Proto-Moken-Moklen *daniːʔ     A:M:Moklen  
3216499. Fwâi ŋeŋeno     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216749. Pije (mountain) ŋeŋeno     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216949. Pije (Ocean) ŋeŋeno     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3217254. Xârâcùù nũᵐbɔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217255. Xârâcùù tiçɛ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217256. Xârâcùù tixɛ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217883. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) veqavi vekavi   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3218106. Sungwadia (Naomumu) firtaxe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218326. North Ambae (Leonda) ᵑgaᵑgarai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218576. North Ambae (Havai) kaᵑɡarani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218824. Sungwadia (Uta) ɸirtaɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219050. Sungwadia (Marino) ɸirtaɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219271. North Ambae (Leo) ᵑgaᵑgaraĩ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219493. Mwerlap (of N. Maewo) xomtʊ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219754. Sungwadaga (Roŋnawo) ɸirɸirtaɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219975. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Naviso ɸirtax     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220214. Sungwadaga (Lalaundi) ɸirβirtax     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220443. Sungwada (Ngota) ɸiritaɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220679. Sungwadola (Gʷaaran Uta) ⁿdoβirtax     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220940. Sungwadoga (Rata) ⁿdoaᵐbʷa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220941. Sungwadoga (Rata) ɸirta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221178. East Ambae (Sana) ᵑɡæᵑɡərɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221399. South Ambae (Lolovele) ᵑgæᵑgaræŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221400. South Ambae (Lolovele) tirek     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221627. South Ambae (Biribiri) ᵑgaᵑgə̥ren something near but you cannot see it (i.e., a place)   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221628. South Ambae (Biribiri) tirɛk it is near and you can see it   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221849. South Ambae (Sakao) ᵑgaᵑgarani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222069. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Narovorovo firfirtah     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222297. East Ambae (Vuindondo) gaᵑgarani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222532. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Narovorovo) kaᵑgaran     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222753. West Ambae (Walaha) ᵑgaᵑgarani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222975. East Ambae (Lolovoli) gaᵑgaran     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223231. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa togaᵑgaran     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223232. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa toᵑgaran     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223457. Sungagage (Avanbatai) ᵑgaᵑgarani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223690. Raga abe-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223916. Sungagage (Avavanvae) ᵑgaᵑgarani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224157. Sungagage (Asanvari) kaᵑgarani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224388. Xalangi (Baetora) ᵑgaᵑgarani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224603. Sungwadia (Tasmaor) firtaɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224834. Cemuhî pɛ˧hĩ˧-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3225145. Xârâgurè xɨᵐbɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3225379. Hamea ʈuhɔ̃bɔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225621. Tîrî (Tsîrî - Tintin) atuhubo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225879. Nemi (Temala area) le file-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226133. Nemi (East cost area) le file-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226668. Jawe le phile-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226907. Sishëë sĩxũwɔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3227294. Proto-Palawan (*)aqbiq     A:M:G:Palawanic  
3227462. Proto-Batanic *asŋen     A:M:B:Ivatan  
3227539. Proto-Kalamianic *[k]alɨŋɨt     A:M:Kalamian  
3227672. Proto-Gorontalo-Mongondow *diug     A:M:G:Gorontalo-Mongondow  
3227880. Sungwadia (Naone) ɸirtaɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3228148. Mangaia korāke     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
81559. Geser ranik   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
63548. Banggai (W.dialect) lolani   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
63555. Ghari varaŋi   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
63559. Hanunóo aráni   1, 35 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
63560. Bima ḏeni   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63561. Bintulu janiʔ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
63563. Bonerate mɛɗani   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
63578. Kambera mareni   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63593. Bikol (Naga City) harani   1, 39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
63596. Buru [Namrole Bay] braŋin   1? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
63612. Kwaio galani-a   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
63616. Letinese wakruani   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
63625. Mussau kalakalaŋi-na   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
63632. Maranao ma-rani   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
63641. Moken daniʔ   1 A:M:Moklen  
63648. Nggela garaŋi   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
63658. Popalia mɛɗani   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
63670. Sika roo[ŋ]   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
63689. Watubela lan-lani   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
81603. Ujir (N.Aru) ren   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
63704. Katingan daniʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
63706. Kisar rani   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
63712. Makassar ambani   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
63725. Ponapean keren irregular *ŋ > n 1, 98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
63730. Santa Ana faɣa-raŋi   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
63749. Kanakanabu F69 [h]aracani   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
63759. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') karangi   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
63767. Sa'a karaini   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
63769. To'ambaita karaŋi   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
81620. Pazih F69 ʔaliahán Items marked 1,99 lack a reflex of *-d-. MR. 1, 99 A:Northwest Formosan  
81622. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *hazani   1, 39 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
81624. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *hazani   1, 39 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
63815. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-azani   1, 35 A:M:(Proto)  
122505. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *raŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
63819. Saaroa F69 masaɬi   1 A:T:Saaroa  
63820. Saisiyat F69 ʔalʔalihan   1, 99 A:Northwest Formosan  
63821. Seediq F69 (Sakura) dálix   1 A:A:Seediq  
63825. Ibanag aranni   1, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
63826. Proto-Austronesian *ma-azaNih The evidence points to *-d-, not *-z-. MR. 1, 35 Austronesian  
63841. Oirata wau'wauni   1? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
63842. Iliun 'rani   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
63843. Tugun 'rani   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
63844. Perai 'ranik   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
63845. Aputai ka'rinik   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
63846. Galolen (Talur) 'rani   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
63849. Teun nikata'tuli   1? A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
63850. Serua nik'rɛn'rɛni   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
63851. Nila nikran'rani   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
63865. Wanukaka marane Rua: marani 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63866. Anakalang marani   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81628. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect maranu UM: lihung K: mareni 1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
63874. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect marani   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
81631. Kiribati kan irregular *ŋ > n 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
63878. Roma ṇwakran'ja   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
63888. Mokilese kɔrɔn irregular *ŋ > n 1, 98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
81560. Geser rapat   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
81574. Erai ranik   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
81577. Bughotu garani   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
81600. Western Bukidnon Manobo rani   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
81604. Ujir (N.Aru) ren-ren   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
81621. Pazih F69 ʔaliáh   1, 99 A:Northwest Formosan  
81623. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *raŋi   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
81625. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *raŋi   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
81627. Mamboru marani   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
109833. Atta, Pamplona aranni   1, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
111116. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔa'deneʔ   1, 35 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111292. Gaddang ʔaraʔni   1, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
112728. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔadanni   1, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
113093. Itneg, Binongan ʔada'ni   1, 35 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113644. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔada'ni   1, 35 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
114532. Mamanwa ʔarani   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114716. Manobo, Ata (up-river) madani   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114900. Manobo, Ata (down-river) madani   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115084. Manobo, Dibabawon ma'dani   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115267. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨrani   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115818. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect madani   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
131173. Sambal, Botolan mara'ni   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
117428. Subanon, Siocon molani   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
120066. Iranun marani   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
125906. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pa[ka]-raŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
129800. Inabaknon tapit   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129801. Inabaknon unay2   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129802. Inabaknon apiki vicinity 1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
131174. Sambal, Botolan da'ni   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
136326. Waray-Waray rani   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136327. Waray-Waray harani   1, 39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136587. Kahua (Mami) faɣaraŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
136790. Kahua haɣaraŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
136992. Tawaroga haɣaraŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
137196. Fagani karaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
140576. Sa'a (Uki Ni Masi) karaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
141556. Tolo haraŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141758. Ghari (Nggae) varaŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141933. Ghari (Ndi) varaŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142130. Ghari (Nggeri) varaŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142336. Ghari (Tandai) varaŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142540. Ghari (Nginia) varaŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142753. Malango varaŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143318. Talise (Moli) haraŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143518. Talise (Poleo) varaŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143727. Talise ɣaraŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
144141. Langalanga garani near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
144339. Kwai garaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
145611. Fagani (Rihu'a) karaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
146504. Santa Catalina faɣaraŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
147822. Mbaelelea karaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148036. Mbaengguu karaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148237. Fataleka karaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148478. Bauro (Haununu) karaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
149117. Fagani (Agufi) karaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
149526. Rawo haɣaraŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
151587. Bauro (Pawa Village) haɣaraŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
151795. Bauro (Baroo Village) haɣaraŋi near 1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
151999. Arosi (Oneibia Village) garaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
152205. Arosi (Tawatana Village) ŋgaraŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
152811. Lau (Walade) garaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
153022. Lau (North) garaŋi near 1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
163986. Pazih F69 ʔaléh   1, 99 A:Northwest Formosan  
173960. Kalinga, Southern achani   1, 35 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174186. Kalinga, Limos adaní   1, 35 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
176419. Itawis aranní   1, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
182745. Proto-Bisayan *daní   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182900. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔaraˈni   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183075. Kalinga (Minangali) adani   1, 35 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
185550. Bikol (Rinconada) (a)raní   1, 35 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185720. Proto-Atayalic *dalih   1 A:Atayalic  
191288. Proto-Tsouic *čaɬi   1 A:Tsouic  
192916. Masbatenyo harani   1, 39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193936. Pazih LTs (Auran) alih   1, 99 A:Northwest Formosan  
206232. Rukai (Maga L04) meddali   1 A:Rukai  
206444. Rukai (Tona) maʔadadyali   1 A:Rukai  
206647. Rukai (Mantauran L04) maʔaðiiðali   1 A:Rukai  
206852. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʔælʔælihan   1, 99 A:Northwest Formosan  
207054. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʔælʔælihan   1, 99 A:Northwest Formosan  
207494. Seediq L04 (Paran) daliŋ   1 A:A:Seediq  
207708. Seediq L04 (Toda) dalih   1 A:A:Seediq  
207919. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) dalih   1 A:A:Seediq  
208122. Seediq L04 (Truku) dalih   1 A:A:Seediq  
208533. Kanakanabu L04 ar̃acani   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208748. Saaroa L04 masaɬi   1 A:T:Saaroa  
217303. Bikol (Bisakol) harani   1, 39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217524. Kagayanen dáni   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
251279. Itawis aranni   1, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
290168. Naga Bikol harani   1, 39 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
299317. Ayta Mag-antsi narani   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299318. Ayta Mag-antsi nadani   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299764. Umiray Dumaget alane   1, 35 A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
301958. Malaweg adanní   1, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
336120. Hanunoo araní   1, 35 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
81613. Atayal - Squliq F69 sobeh   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
63802. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) hibih   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
81614. Atayal - Squliq F69 ubeh   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
120401. Tape evibəɣ   2, 61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
190083. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) sawßih   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203703. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) soβih   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
207285. Atayal - Squliq L04 soβih   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
277906. Larevat faɣᵐbuɣ   2, 61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
295053. Tape (Tautu) eviᵐbəx   2, 61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
63818. Rukai (Budai F69) wadə́:ð'   3 A:Rukai  
205813. Rukai (Tanan L04) dəəθ   3 A:Rukai  
206018. Rukai (Budai L04) dəəθə   3 A:Rukai  
63847. Luang horu'oru   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
63853. Dawera-Daweloor wa'raral   4? A:M:C:C:B:North  
63854. Dai hor'hor   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
63855. North Babar ho'riorijɛ   4 A:M: