https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: when?

Entries for "when?":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
80922. Canala anĩĩ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
60334. Balinese pidan   1, 65 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
60335. Banggai (W.dialect) no|ian   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
60338. Bantik kaŋ|edeŋ   1, 11 A:M:P:S:Southern  
60339. Gayo səlɔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
60341. Geser doan fis   1, 65 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
60342. Ghari ŋisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
60343. Gimán hafisak     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
60344. Fijian (Bau) ninaica   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
60345. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) ʔomoluwa   23 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
60346. Hanunóo kapirá   1, 65 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
60347. Bima ḇune ai     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60348. Bintulu tenaʔaw     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
60349. Bobot rom hila   1, 65 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
60350. Bonerate ara   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
60351. Chamorro ngai'an   1? A:M:Chamorro  
80924. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) indefie   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
60353. Javanese kapan   12 A:M:Javanese  
60354. Kilokaka (Ysabel) niha   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
60355. Timugon (Murut) saŋg|ilan   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
60357. Mor marasina rosé     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
60358. Mota [a]ŋaisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
60359. Motu edananegai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
80926. Ali puŋ sai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
60361. Iban kemaia     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
60362. Kaidipang rʔoonu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
60363. Kairiru saris     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
60364. Kakiduge:n Ilongot pigi   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
60365. Kambera piraŋ   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60366. Kapampangan kap|ilán   1, 26 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
60367. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) nuan gaʔén     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
60368. Erai leo hala     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
122672. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔas kamána   66 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
122673. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔas kaʔátna   64 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
80928. Hawaiian āhea   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
60373. Ambai (Yapen) rah|ida bo-doni   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
60375. Atoni lɛkaʔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
60377. Babatana mbisanda   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
60378. Berawan (Long Terawan) iran   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
60381. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) uppanna   1? A:M:S:Bugis  
60382. Buli ma-fis     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
60383. Buru [Namrole Bay] beton|pila   1, 65 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
80930. Yapese wiqin     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
60386. Hitu (Ambon) petu ila   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
60387. Hoava kolokolonasa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
60388. Kasira (Irahutu) mese     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
60389. Kaulong (Au Village) topi ɛlini   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
60390. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] konasa   1, 11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
60392. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) haran be     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
60393. Kelabit (Bario) idan   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
60394. Kemak bai|pi:la   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
60395. Kenyah (Long Anap) m|idan   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
60396. Kerinci bileə   13 A:M:M:M:Malay  
60398. Kusaie ŋac   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
60399. Kwaio naanita   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
60400. Lamogai (Mulakaino) naisinó   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
60401. Lau aŋita   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
60402. Leipon tokohos   32 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
60403. Letinese lera     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
60405. Likum sebelan     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
60406. Loniu tukehe   32 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
60407. Lou kipi     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
60408. Madurese bila   13 A:M:Madurese  
60409. Nêlêmwa eneda   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
80932. Maranao ai     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
60412. Mussau elobisaa   1? A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
60413. Murnaten (Alune) petu ila   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
122440. Mono rɔisa   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
60415. Maleu ŋia   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
60416. Maloh endisi     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
60417. Manggarai cai pisa   11, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80934. Samoan afea   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
60420. Marovo pana isa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
60421. Masiwang bot fila   1, 65 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
60422. Mekeo gaika   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
60423. Melanau (Mukah) paya     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
60424. Mengen ŋa pia   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
60425. Merina (Malagasy) ovíana   86 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
60427. Misima hauna sauga     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
60428. Moken ʔu|pʰi:n     A:M:Moklen  
60430. Nauru ijet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
60431. Nehan Hape mangih   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
60432. Nengone odrael     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
60433. Ngadha veŋi   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60434. Ngaibor (S.Aru) mera ba   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
60435. Nggela ŋiha   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
60437. Nias he mega     A:M:N:Nias  
60438. Nissan maŋiha   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
60440. Ogan kəbilə   13 A:M:M:M:Malay  
60441. Paamese (South) ne|ngaise   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
60442. Palauan oingaráng     A:M:Palauan  
60443. Paulohi fi|fila|i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
60444. Peterara (Maewo) taŋgasa   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
60445. Popalia kɛ|hia   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
60446. Raga batenhano   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
60447. Rejang Rejang təŋɛ̃n     A:M:Rejang  
60448. Roti (Termanu Dialect) fai hida   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
60449. Rotuman 'e kis     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
60450. Roviana pana-visa   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
80936. Tahitian (18th Century) aafea   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
60452. Savu p|eri   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60453. Ambrym, South-East viliæh   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
60454. Seimat lokon     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
60455. Selaru hei ka     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
60456. Sengseng to-pi-ele   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
60457. Sika rema pira   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
60458. Singhi siniĕ     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
60459. Sobei samo semfaina     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
60460. Soboyo botu hila   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
80938. Tongan ʔa fē   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
60464. Tangga naŋis   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
60465. Tarpia tane hari     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
60466. Tboli (Tagabili) kilon   1, 25 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
60467. Tetum bai hira   1? CREOLE:Tetun based  
60468. Tigak lo-so     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
80940. Western Bukidnon Manobo keʔenu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
60470. Tontemboan kawisa   28, 71 A:M:P:M:North  
60472. Vaghua avaŋalə̥   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
60474. Wampar iri kana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
60476. Watubela dodon fihi   1, 65 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
80942. Itbayaten ʔaŋkaaŋuh   10, 68 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
60478. Windesi Wandamen tane     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
60479. Wogeo yakav|isa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
60480. Wuna inde|fie   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
60481. Wuvulu aika   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
60482. Anejom (Aneityum) anuhup̃an     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
60483. Banjarese Malay bila   13 A:M:M:M:Malay  
60484. Belait səkudɛh     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
60485. Pukapuka wea   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
60487. Dayak Ngaju hamparea'     A:M:G:W:South  
60489. Futuna-Aniwa afia   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
80944. Pulo Anna ingaeta   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
60491. Katingan hamanɛn     A:M:G:W:South  
60492. Kilivila avetuta   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
60493. Kisar maanana     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
60494. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) waníng     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
60495. Lenakel nahan   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
60497. Magori (South East Papua) avakina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
60498. Maisin isa|fe   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
60499. Makassar siapanna   1? A:M:S:Makassar  
60500. Mambai ar|fil   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
60501. Manam aira   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
60502. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ŋe   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
60503. Melayu Ambon apa tempo     A:M:M:M:Malay  
60504. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) naŋisa   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
60505. Minangkabau bilo   13 A:M:M:M:Malay  
80946. Yami anukaŋuʔ   10, 68 A:M:P:B:Yami  
60508. Chuukese ineet   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
60510. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) nu-ŋida   1 A:Paiwan  
60511. Patpatar hunanges   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
60512. Ponapean iahd   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
60514. Punan Kelai nemow   9 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
60515. Ririo be sad   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
60516. Sangir kaŋereʔ   1, 11 A:M:P:S:Northern  
60517. Santa Ana kaita   1, 41, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
60518. Sasak piran   1, 65 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
60520. Teop tobo nihi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
60521. Toba Batak add|igan   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
60522. Tunjung pinan   1? A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
60523. Ujir (N.Aru) jau bá:   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
60524. Varisi avaŋalu   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
60527. Bonfia kala     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
60528. Bukat onama   9 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
60529. Dehu eu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
60530. Elat, Kei Besar nefilo     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
60531. Woleai ileeta   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
60532. Alune petu ila   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
60533. Yakan sumian   30 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
60534. Carolinian ileet   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
60535. Bunun F69, Southern lakoáʔ   51 A:Bunun  
60537. Lio, Flores Tongah wəŋi   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
60538. Lahanan təkura     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
60541. Bare'e im-pia   1, 65 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
60542. Cheke Holo niha   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
60544. Gapapaiwa mean   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
60545. Jawe thêên   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
60546. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') angita   1, 41, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
60547. Lampung kapam   12 A:M:Lampung  
60548. Ma'anyan hantekawe     A:M:G:E:C:South  
60549. Mailu abo samu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
60551. Dobuan maisa   1, 83 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
60552. Molima totuta     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
60553. Roro aita   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
60554. Sa'a iŋa|n|ite   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
60555. Ubir mean   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
60556. To'ambaita kanda taa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
60559. Tae' (S.Toraja) piran   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
60560. Suau auyana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
60561. Tanna, Southwest naŋhən   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
118969. Sakao (Port-Olry) laŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
60565. Modang nəma   9 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
60567. Zabana (Kia) niha   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
60569. Kédang weŋ pie   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
60570. Kayan (Uma Juman) hiran   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
60573. Bolaang Mongondow toonu   10, 20 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
60574. Thao B96 kaiza   1, 44 A:W:Thao  
80948. Atayal - Squliq F69 knuan   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
80950. Kavalan F69 qonían   2? A:E:N:Kavalan  
60589. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) cikanón   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
60590. Favorlang F69 sbanno   54 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
80952. Palawan Batak saʔnu   10, 20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
60596. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) bila   13 A:M:M:M:Malay  
80954. Rukai (Budai F69) kəigaʔ   1, 25 A:Rukai  
60599. Pazih F69 kasaián   53 A:Northwest Formosan  
60600. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *p-ijan   1, 26 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
60601. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *p-ijan   1, 26 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
60602. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *p-ijan   1, 26 A:M:(Proto)  
80956. Saaroa F69 ki:ɬaumaŋe   17 A:T:Saaroa  
80958. Saisiyat F69 kaʔinowan   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
80960. Seediq F69 (Sakura) kənú'an   2 A:A:Seediq  
60609. Siraya F69 manno   87 A:E:Southwest  
60610. Tagalog kaqilán   1, 25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
60611. Werinama bot fila   11, 65 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
60612. Ibanag sonu anni   10, 20 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
60613. Proto-Austronesian *ija-n   1 Austronesian  
60615. Kove ŋera   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
60616. Yogya benjaŋ menapa     A:M:Javanese  
60617. Sundanese iraha   1? A:M:Sundanese  
60618. Amara naŋame   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
60619. Mouk aloge     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
60620. Aria lesen   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
60621. Ilokano ka-ano   10, 19 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
60623. Old Javanese kapan   12 A:M:Javanese  
60624. Koronadal Blaan kilɨn   1, 25 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
60625. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kilan   1, 25 A:M:Philippine  
60626. Sarangani Blaan kilɨn   1, 25 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
60627. 'Auhelawa maiviha   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
60650. Pondok pirangu   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60652. Wanukaka pirang   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60653. Anakalang pirang   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60654. Baliledo pirangu   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60655. South Efate gas   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
60657. Mamboru pira   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60658. Gaura Nggaura piraho   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60660. So'a wengi   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60661. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect pirang   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60662. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect pirang   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60663. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect pirang   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
60666. Komering idan   1 A:M:Lampung  
60668. Yami mango   10, 69 A:M:P:B:Yami  
80964. Saipan Carolinian (i)-lee-t   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80966. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag (i)-nee-ta   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80970. Kiribati níngai   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
60675. Mokilese ŋee-d   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
60677. Marshallese ŋaya-t   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
60678. Mortlockese (i)-ŋee-t   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80972. Proto-Chuukic *(i)-nai-da   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
60680. Woleaian (i)-lee-te   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
60682. Chuukese (i)-nee-t   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
60683. Amis (Central) hakua   18 A:E:Amis  
119095. Buma miŋa   15 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
80923. Canala aniina   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
80925. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ne|fie   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
80927. Ali anesi   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
80929. Hawaiian ināhea   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
80931. Yapese wuqin     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
80933. Maranao anda     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
80935. Samoan anafea   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
80937. Tahitian (18th Century) naahea   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80939. Tongan ʔane fē   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
80941. Western Bukidnon Manobo heʔin     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
80943. Itbayaten ʔannuŋuh   10, 67 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80945. Pulo Anna wangaeta   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80947. Yami simaŋuʔ   10, 69 A:M:P:B:Yami  
80949. Atayal - Squliq F69 kinuaial   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
80953. Palawan Batak insaʔno   10, 20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80955. Rukai (Budai F69) ləígaʔ   1, 47 A:Rukai  
80957. Saaroa F69 cuɬaumaŋə   17 A:T:Saaroa  
80959. Saisiyat F69 ʔinowan   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
80961. Seediq F69 (Sakura) kanuan   2 A:A:Seediq  
80965. Saipan Carolinian (i)-lee-ta   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80967. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag (i)-lee-t   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80971. Kiribati n tai ra   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
80973. Proto-Chuukic *(i)-ŋai-da   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83278. Amahai pou ayira     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84170. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai aŋisa   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84867. Dayak Ngaju hamparea     A:M:G:W:South  
84866. Dayak Ngaju pea     A:M:G:W:South  
85986. Kokota nihao   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174895. Takia saŋe-p na   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167700. Acehnese jan     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87609. Nalik leseŋ   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
90369. Amis (Central) hacu(w)a   18 A:E:Amis  
92183. Kusaie ŋɛ   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93283. Japhug Rgyalrong thɣj tɕu     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93373. Nengone hodrael     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
104528. Barok lause   1, 47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
105032. Tagalog kailan   1, 25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102223. Savosavo avasa     Central Solomons  
154130. Mapun milan   13 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
108514. Saliba kaiuya   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108704. Pangasinan kapigan   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108880. Chru xlɣi     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109450. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) kailan   1, 25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109645. Agta kanu   10, 19 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109829. Atta, Pamplona ka:ni     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110013. Balangaw ka'mana   66 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110197. Batak, Palawan saʔnu   10, 20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110380. Bilaan, Koronadal kilɨn   1, 25 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110563. Bilaan, Sarangani ku     A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110747. Binukid 'kanʔu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110931. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔad ka'ʔat na   64 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111112. Dumagat, Casiguran nɨ'kisiyaʔ     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111288. Gaddang kansa     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111471. Ifugao, Amganad ʔa'nuna   10, 19 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111650. Ifugao, Batad ʔanu:ud   10, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111830. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔanu:ud   10, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112359. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n pigi   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112541. Inibaloi pigan   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112724. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg nungay     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112907. Itbayaten ʔangkaanguh   10, 68 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113089. Itneg, Binongan no ʔa'no   10, 19 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113272. Ivatan, Basco Dialect maangoʔ   10, 69 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113456. Kalagan kanu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113640. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔapi'ga   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113823. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper pigan   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114161. Kallahan, Keleyqiq pigan   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114345. Kankanay, Northern tongo'na     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114528. Mamanwa kaganʔo   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114712. Manobo, Ata (up-river) konʔu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114896. Manobo, Ata (down-river) konʔu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115080. Manobo, Dibabawon ka'ganu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115263. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) kɨʔɨnu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115447. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) nɨngan     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115631. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect kano   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115814. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect kɨnʔu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115997. Manobo, Western Bukidnon kɨʔɨnu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116181. Mansaka kanu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116364. Samal, Siasi Dialect sumian   30 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116416. Gabadi aua gavai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
116688. Sambal, Botolan ma'kano   10, 19 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116872. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'ngeḷeʔ   1, 24 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117056. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect kangereʔ   1, 70 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117240. Subanun, Sindangan nanu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117424. Subanon, Siocon nanu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117608. Tagabili kilon   1, 25 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117792. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect kaʔnuʔ   10, 19 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117976. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect sanu pa   10, 20 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118160. Tausug, Jolo Dialect haʔunuh     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118450. Nahavaq nejih   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118970. Sakao (Port-Olry) malaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
119096. Buma pe naŋa   16 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
119664. Avava kesan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119852. Naman nangsen   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120057. Iranun kanu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120208. Nese tasve   31? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120392. Tape səvərən   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121324. Makasae nainehe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121750. Sye (Erromangan) niŋoi   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122185. Ura niŋei   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122385. Araki (Southwest Santo) ŋisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122441. Mono ahanaʔaŋ   6? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
122674. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔad kamána   66 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
122675. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔad kaʔátna     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
124077. Surigaonon kon-o   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124078. Surigaonon kanus-a   10, 20 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124287. Ilonggo kasan-o   10, 20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124700. Melayu bila   13 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125140. Kandas osina buŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125341. Tolo ŋisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125599. Merei nansa   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125600. Merei annaŋsa   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125822. Iaai kehəə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126122. Nehan maŋiha   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126793. Namakir naŋa'i   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127083. Orkon naŋe   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127084. Orkon pilikope     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127257. Kwamera nesən   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
128020. Butuanon gun-o   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128021. Butuanon kun-o   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128250. Neve'ei gensan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128734. Lamalera (lembata) arapira     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128920. Kadorih mira     A:M:G:W:North  
129191. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok nginaʔ   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129293. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) bila   13 A:M:M:M:Malay  
129446. Bajo sumeran   30 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129669. Inabaknon sumiran   30 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130547. Enggano (Malakoni Village) wan     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130548. Enggano (Banjar Sari) wan     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131484. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) soira     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131485. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) songgira     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
132289. Äiwoo dee     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132574. Nanggu ndœkɛ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132575. Nanggu næü     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132805. Ende wangi     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133018. Malo, Santa Cruz mʌli kaeke   22 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133176. Lwepe, Santa Cruz mʌli kaeke   22 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133437. Roviana totoso-sa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
133926. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) bila   13 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134501. Kubokota pa viza   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134789. Luqa pa visa   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135088. Sivisa Titan keis   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135537. Oirata tartei     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135666. Anuta fukalu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
135991. Western Fijian (Navosa) ni gica   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136281. Waray-Waray san-ó   10, 20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153360. Manihiki me     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154109. Kuni aidai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
154594. Palu'e (Nitung) vai b'ira   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155390. Lampung Api (Daya) idɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
155795. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) idɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156379. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village idɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156591. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village idɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156795. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village kɘmɘdɑ   38 A:M:Lampung  
157000. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village kudɑsɑkɑ   38 A:M:Lampung  
157001. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village kudɑsɑkɑ   38 A:M:Lampung  
157405. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ɑkʊnkədo   38 A:M:Lampung  
158945. Lampung Api (Sungkai) kumədɑ   38 A:M:Lampung  
159134. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) kəsɑkɑ   38 A:M:Lampung  
159335. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) kəmə̯dɑ   38 A:M:Lampung  
159494. Lampung Api (Way Lima) kəsɑkɑ   38 A:M:Lampung  
159779. Buol komonu(an)   23 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159839. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) kapan?   38 A:M:Lampung  
160038. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) sineraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160403. Bajo (Kayuadi) sumeraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160762. Bajo (Bajoe) simeraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161549. Bajo (Kaleroang) sumeraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161906. Bajo (Langara Laut) simɛraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162499. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) simɛraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162567. Tolai vingaia?   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
164051. Pazih F69 kasayán   53 A:Northwest Formosan  
164123. Siraya F69 so     A:E:Southwest  
165170. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) idan   1 A:M:Lampung  
165435. Eskayan akan     Unclassified  
165523. Apma (Suru Mwerani) nangih   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165967. Apma (Suru Kavian) nangih   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166210. Sa (south-eastern dialect) nangês   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166467. Sowa nangês   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166713. Ske (Seke) naŋêh   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167105. Muyuw asinávin     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167505. Sudest maninggiye     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
168220. Besemah kebile   13 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168442. Tawala meyanai   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168654. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) kapan   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169197. Palembang Malay kapan   12 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169406. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) soira     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169639. Kinaray-a san o   10, 20 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169847. Proto-Polynesian *ŋaiSa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
171905. Proto-Central Pacific *ŋica   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171295. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *ŋa-ijan   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171904. Proto-Central Pacific *ŋaica   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173074. Torau aredoisa   34? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
173316. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) rasave   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
173508. Thai, Siamese mɯə3 raj2   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173771. Sumbawa pidan   1, 65 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174416. Bontok, Eastern ka-at na   64 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174720. Tolaki teipia   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174940. Kalinga, Limos kapigá   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
175227. Vietnamese khi nào     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175613. Nuguria nafe   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176412. Itawis sonu inya   10, 20 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176610. Ibaloi piggan   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176906. Shan mɤ3   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177171. Kankanaey pig-an   1, 26 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177896. Maguindanaon kanú   10, 19 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177897. Maguindanaon gína     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177898. Maguindanaon u     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178176. Sinauna ka'irán   1, 25 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178350. Romblon san'o   10, 20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
179767. Paha ʨɯ24 nau45(33)   40 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
182445. Tiruray ʔamu     A:M:P:Bilic  
182446. Tiruray kediron     A:M:P:Bilic  
182567. Bantoanon (Banton) kaguno   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182742. Proto-Bisayan *kanqu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182743. Proto-Bisayan *kunqu   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182895. Bikol (Buhinon) kinaoˈno   10, 19 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183070. Kalinga (Minangali) kamaan   66 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183292. Lundayeh idan   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183642. Yogad ammanní     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183643. Yogad nukanní     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184395. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *iján     Austronesian  
184715. Then səi2 nau4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185113. Kavalan LTs anu   87 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185114. Kavalan LTs qu     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185115. Kavalan LTs qumni   17? A:E:N:Kavalan  
185542. Bikol (Rinconada) sóno   10, 20 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185716. Proto-Atayalic *kanuwan   2 A:Atayalic  
186257. Bunun (Takituduh L88) lakua   51 A:Bunun  
187393. Bouyei (Wangmo) ɕɨ31 lɐɨ31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187688. Sama (Sibutu) sumilan   30 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187689. Sama (Sibutu) pag   30 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187871. Sama (Pangutaran) umay     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188363. Chewong pon     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188951. Santali tire     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188952. Santali tis     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189008. Mon chəlɔˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189808. Rhade hbĭl     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190508. Jarai hăbin     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
191188. Totoli pilan     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191189. Totoli kopilan     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191323. Proto-Tsouic *-ɬaúmán-ã   17 A:Tsouic  
191324. Proto-Tsouic *-ɬaumã   17 A:Tsouic  
191972. Tomini (Tialo) sogau bengi     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192778. Masbatenyo san-o   10, 20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193684. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) asua   18 A:Puyuma  
194064. Pazih LTs (Auran) kasayan   53 A:Northwest Formosan  
194065. Pazih LTs (Auran) ukasayan   53 A:Northwest Formosan  
195058. Proto-Lampungic *idan   1 A:M:Lampung  
195059. Proto-Lampungic *kuda   38 A:M:Lampung  
198099. Dehong mə6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198470. Enga anúpá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199414. Lachi (Tân Lợi) tha0 na45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
200176. Kim Mun (Hainan) t'jao31 nei33 sjan33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200443. Marinduque Tagalog kaqilan   1, 25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200925. Asilulu petu ila     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
202174. Proto-Minahasan *kabisa   28, 71 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202403. Proto-Sangiric *kaŋede(n,ʔ)     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202613. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *piraŋ     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202892. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) nanges   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203101. Amis (Fata'an) anuhacuaʔ   18 A:E:Amis  
203303. Amis (Farang) hacua   18 A:E:Amis  
203696. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) knuwan   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203897. Bunun (Takituduh L04) lakua   51 A:Bunun  
204110. Bunun (Takbanuaz) laquaq   51 A:Bunun  
204319. Bunun (Iskubun) lakua   51 A:Bunun  
204561. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) nuŋida   1 A:Paiwan  
204763. Paiwan (Stimul L04) nuŋida   1 A:Paiwan  
204966. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) nuŋida   1 A:Paiwan  
205386. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) aiðan   1 A:Puyuma  
207278. Atayal - Squliq L04 knuwan   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
209653. Proto-Ainu *gEm=pa=ra     languages isolate  
210017. Cham, Western guan hlay     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210272. Favorlang OL03 sabanno   54 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210659. Basay L04 kinan   52 A:E:N:Basay  
210724. Basay TsYM91 kinan   52 A:E:N:Basay  
214900. Klon eden     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214901. Klon ise     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214902. Klon isen     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215075. Maybrat titiya     Maybrat  
215535. Wetan lermeni     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215536. Wetan mde     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215537. Wetan moweni     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215538. Wetan tuti     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
216009. Sahu i'a     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216010. Sahu ngau     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216184. Taba poiso     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216481. West Makian paruwia     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216482. West Makian putuiwu     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216676. East Makian haísa     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217294. Bikol (Bisakol) san-o   10, 20 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217515. Kagayanen kanʔó   10, 19 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217761. Proto-South Sulawesi *pi(zr)a     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218180. Saek buay3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218803. Mentawai cak piga moi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219338. Kazakh qɑʃɑn     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
220588. Western Yugu ɢɑhdʐɑn     TURKIC:Eastern  
241541. Tai Phake mə5 naü6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241861. Tai Aiton mɯ2 naɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242192. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) iŋɛ:t   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
243835. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia soira'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244840. Dongxiang 东乡语 giədʐə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245025. Tuzu 土族语 kəʥee     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245213. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 keʤee     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245394. Bao'an 保安语 kəʨiə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
248758. Kulisusu impia   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249835. Kioko naifie   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
251270. Itawis sonu innya   10, 20 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251518. Wedau melanai   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
251706. Tangga (Feni) nangis   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252980. Enggano (Meok) kuan     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253462. Papitalai kehis   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253709. Moor ón rosé     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253980. Andio ipian   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
253981. Andio kaʔipian   1, 65 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254594. Uma (Kantewu dialect) ntoʔuma     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254846. Lelepa nagsa   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
267058. Hiw ŋeie   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267059. Toga yeŋe   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267060. Lehali neŋe   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267061. Löyöp eŋyes   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267062. Mwotlap aŋeh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267063. Mota aŋaisa   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267064. Vera'a (Vatrata) maŋasa   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267065. Lemerig (Sasar) maŋas   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267066. Vurës (Vetumboso) ŋais   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267067. Vurës (Mosina) naŋis   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267068. Lemerig (Bek) maŋas   1, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267069. Nume aŋes   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267070. Dorig aŋis   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267071. Koro naŋis   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267072. Wetamut aŋis   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267073. Lakona ohna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267074. Mwerlap (Merig) niŋias   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267075. Mwerlap (Merlav) niŋias   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267076. Marino ᵑeisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267077. Maewo, Central (Peterara) taᵑgasa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267078. Baetora (Navenevene) takasa   60, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267079. Baetora (Tam) ianŋisa   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267080. Baetora (Nasawa) ŋisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267081. Baetora (Narovorovo) enaŋisa   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267082. Baetora ŋeisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267083. Ambae, East (Wailengi) takaha   60, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267084. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) takaha   60, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267085. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) naŋahe   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267086. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) naŋes   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267087. Raga ᵐbaten hano   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267088. Apma naŋi   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267089. Seke naŋih   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267090. Sa naŋis   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267091. Sowa naŋis   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267092. Valpei (Hukua) pohor wis     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267093. Valpei nɛnes(a)   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267094. Nokuku nɛnɛs   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267095. Tasmate anisa   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267096. Wusi (Valui) eniha   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267097. Wusi (Mana) niha   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267098. Wusi (Kerepua) ale     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267099. Vunapu panesa   1, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267100. Piamatsina naŋesa   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267101. Tiale ᵐpaiβio     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267102. Wusi (Nonona) saβa rani   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267103. Navut saβarani   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267104. Merei lalai moβsa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267105. Morouas nasaβaran   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267106. Morouas (Batunlamak) inisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267107. Navut (Matae) saβa rani   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267108. Fortsenal tanpon     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267109. Akei (Penantsiro) saβai rani   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267110. Akei (Tasiriki) naβisa   1, 43? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267111. Wailapa nisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267112. Roria ranyeβsi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267113. Amblong naniza   1, 41, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267114. Narango nænɛs   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267115. Polonombauk saβaraŋ   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
267116. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) saβaran   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
267117. Butmas-Tur (Tur) naŋem   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
267118. Narango (Nambel) saβan ran   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267119. Tambotalo saðai   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267120. Sakao laŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
267121. Lorediakarkar leə   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
267122. Shark Bay leye   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
267123. Shark Bay leya   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
267124. Mafea setaron     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267125. Tutuba omatoβonasa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267126. Malo (North) saβai   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267127. Tangoa ŋisa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267128. Araki naŋisa   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
267129. Axamb ŋais   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267130. Letemboi naisə   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
267131. Axamb (Maxbaxo) aᵐbi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267132. Axamb (Avok) nəsaβ ᵐboŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267133. Maskelynes ŋais   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267134. Port Sandwich ŋais   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267135. Banam Bay (Burmbar) ŋais   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267136. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) ŋais   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267137. Banam Bay (Vartavo) ŋais   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267138. Aulua ŋesa   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267139. Repanbitipmbangir ŋaise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
267140. Rerep naŋais   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267141. Unua natumreᵐbe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267142. Timbembe aᵐbuŋsiβeək   1, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
267143. Neverver aŋas   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
267144. Katbol kisan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
267145. Litzlitz ᵐbaŋtˢen   1, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
267146. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) seβeliŋ   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267147. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) seweliŋ   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267148. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) sueliŋ   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267149. Maragus səβren   56, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
267150. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) sueliŋ   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267151. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) sueliŋ   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267152. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) sueliŋ   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267153. Mae (Orap) xeβelin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267154. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) siβelin   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267155. Vao harβan   56, 57, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267156. Mpotovoro penheliŋe   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267157. Mae əβeliŋ   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267158. Vovo haβran   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267159. Malua Bay (Petarmur) sβeləŋ   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267160. Malua Bay səβaləŋ   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267161. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) v̈aran   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
267162. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) v̈arən   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
267163. Larevat ᵐbaŋəs   1, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
267164. Neve'ei kenčan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
267165. Dixon Reef ⁿdəŋseni     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
267166. Dixon Reef βaⁿdʳan   56? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
267167. Nahavaq (Lembinwen) ŋei   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267168. Nahavaq (Benour) ŋeih   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267169. Labo (Ninde) βeran   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
267170. Labo (Windua) βeran   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
267171. Naha'ai ŋih   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
267172. Ambrym, North (Ranon) naŋi   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267173. Ambrym, North (Fonah) naŋe   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267174. Lonwolwol naŋi   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267175. Daakaka (Baiap) ᵐbʷiliseβʷe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267176. Daakaka (Sesivi) naŋis   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267177. Port Vato naŋe   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267178. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) βiliah   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267179. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) βiliæh   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267180. Paama (Lironesa) neŋeis   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267181. Paama (Faulili) neŋais   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267182. Paama (Laul) aβoŋsa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267183. Lamenu βelŋi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
267184. Lamenu (Visina) boŋ wai   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
267185. Lamenu (Mapremo) niŋe   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
267186. Lamenu (Nikaura) poŋia   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
267187. Lamenu (Nuvi) βæi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
267188. Lamenu (Mate) poŋiai   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
267189. Lamenu (Nul) poŋiai   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
267190. Lamenu (Filakara) poŋiai   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
267191. Bierebo (Tavio) ne     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
267192. Bierebo (Bonkovia) niŋe   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
267193. Bierebo (Burupika) ñiñe   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
267194. Bierebo (Yevali) liŋe   1, 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
267195. Baki naŋi   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
267196. Maii ᵐbəᵑgrə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
267197. Bieria (Vowa) ⁿdeŋehe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
267198. Namakura (Bongabonga) naŋaˀih   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
267199. Namakura (Tongariki) ŋani   1, 43