https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: liver

Entries for "liver":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72158. Bughotu ate [ña]   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
5713. Balinese ati   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
5714. Banggai (W.dialect) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
5715. Banggi ati   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
5716. Banoni date-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
5717. Bantik atey   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
5718. Gayo até   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
5719. Gedaged bubén     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
5720. Geser at   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
5721. Ghari ate-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
5722. Gimán yocu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
5723. Fijian (Bau) yate-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
5724. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) wandohu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
5725. Hanunóo atáy   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
5726. Bima ade   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5727. Bintulu aɓaw   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
5728. Bobot yatan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
5729. Bonerate ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
5730. Chamorro hígadu     A:M:Chamorro L
5731. Canala dɛ̃   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
5732. Javanese ati   1 A:M:Javanese  
5733. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kekeʔsu-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
5734. Timugon (Murut) aŋkayaw     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
5735. Kis até   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
5736. Mor sine aʔa   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
5737. Mota varai   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5738. Motu ase   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
5739. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ghate   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
5740. Iban atau   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
5741. Kaidipang kobilé     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
5743. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔaǥsi   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot L
5744. Kambera eti   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5745. Kapampangan até   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
5746. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) atén   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5747. Iliun (Erai) ate(n)   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
5748. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔágtəy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok L
72160. Babatana kɔla   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
5751. Ali ati-ək   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
5752. Ambai (Yapen) anteni     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
5753. Mori ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
5754. Atoni ʔatɛ-   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
5755. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔatáy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
72162. Kerinci atay   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5757. Berawan (Long Terawan) atay   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
5758. Biga (Misool) aipuo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5760. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ate   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
5761. Buli yatay   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
5764. Hawaiian ake   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
5765. Hitu (Ambon) hatua   14 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
5766. Hoava kola   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
5767. Kasira (Irahutu) -te   1? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
5768. Kaulong (Au Village) ɛřan   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
5769. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] netigi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
5772. Kelabit (Bario) até   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
5773. Kemak atɛ-r   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
5774. Kenyah (Long Anap) atay bep   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
72164. Sengseng eta-   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
5778. Kwaio lae-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
5779. Lamogai (Mulakaino) womsó   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
5780. Lau sae|fou-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
5781. Leipon kise-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
5782. Letinese lānu     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
5783. Levei ete-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
5784. Likum ate-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
5786. Lou kari-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
5787. Madurese ate   1 A:M:Madurese  
5788. Nêlêmwa kaaxi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
5790. Yamdena ate   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
5791. Mussau ate|a   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
5792. Murnaten (Alune) lale   15 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
5793. Mono ate-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
5794. Maleu atati   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
5795. Maloh até   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
5796. Manggarai ati   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5797. Maori ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
5798. Maranao atay   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
5799. Marovo kɔla-   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
5800. Masiwang -yatan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
5801. Mekeo 'a'e   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
5802. Melanau (Mukah) atay   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
5803. Mengen 'lona   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
5804. Merina (Malagasy) áty   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
5805. Minyaifuin (Gebe) atai   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5806. Misima ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
5807. Moken katay   1 A:M:Moklen  
5808. Nauna kate-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
5809. Nauru aå|n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
5810. Nehan Hape kotan   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
5811. Nengone gu|at   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
5812. Ngadha até   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5813. Ngaibor (S.Aru) ota   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
5814. Nggela ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
5815. Nguna natanikapu   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
5816. Nias ate   1 A:M:N:Nias  
5817. Nissan kodan   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
5818. Numfor ke|n   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
5819. Ogan ati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5820. Paamese (South) leato-   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5821. Palauan chad   1? A:M:Palauan  
5823. Peterara (Maewo) fara-   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5824. Popalia ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
5825. Raga ate-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5826. Rejang Rejang atiɛ   1 A:M:Rejang  
5827. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ate   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
5828. Rotuman äfe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
5829. Roviana bero-na   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
5830. Samoan ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
5831. Savu ade   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5832. Ambrym, South-East lietne   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5833. Seimat ate-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
5834. Selaru kati-   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
72166. Wampar nū-n     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
5836. Sika wateŋ   1, 58 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5837. Singhi atin   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
5838. Sobei resne     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
5839. Soboyo n|ate   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
5841. Tabar ate-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
5843. Tangga ete   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
5844. Tarpia yate-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
5845. Tboli (Tagabili) katay   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
5846. Tetum aten   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
5847. Tigak i|at   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
5848. Tongan ʔate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
5849. Tontemboan ate   1 A:M:P:M:North  
5850. Tsou T63 hʔónu   45 A:T:Tsou  
5851. Vaghua manava-   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
5852. Vitu ŋepe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
72168. Sekar nawa-n     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
5854. Waropen niha-do-rana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
5855. Watubela lamno-   13 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
5856. Western Bukidnon Manobo atey   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
5857. Windesi Wandamen ate|ni   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
5858. Wogeo mʷage-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
5859. Wuna ghete   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
5860. Wuvulu patio-     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
5861. Anejom (Aneityum) inmop̃o-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
5862. Banjarese Malay hati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5863. Belait atay   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
5864. Pukapuka ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
5865. Cebuano atáy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
5866. Dayak Ngaju atei   1 A:M:G:W:South  
5868. Futuna-Aniwa ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
5869. Itbayaten ʔatay   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5870. Katingan atɛi   1 A:M:G:W:South  
5872. Kisar aki   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
5873. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) uta'   1? A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
5874. Lenakel nakanmop-   4, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
5875. Tuvalu ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
5876. Magori (South East Papua) goigoibo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
5877. Maisin kate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
5878. Makassar atɛ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
5879. Mambai ate-n   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
5880. Manam mʷage   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
5881. Marshallese (E. Dialect) aj   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
5882. Melayu Ambon hati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5883. Lamusong gat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
5884. Minangkabau atĭ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5885. Tahitian (Modern) 'upa'a   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
5886. Pulo Anna yadɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5887. Chuukese áá-yá   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5888. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) hate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
5889. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qatsay   1 A:Paiwan  
5890. Patpatar kat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
5891. Ponapean eh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
5892. Pulau (Arguni) atane   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
5893. Punan Kelai hataè   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
5894. Ririo tutuen   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
5895. Sangir ate   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
5896. Santa Ana pʷounanuia-na   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
5897. Sasak até   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
72170. Jawe kei-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
5899. Teop ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
5900. Toba Batak ate-ate   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
5901. Tunjung limpa     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
5902. Ujir (N.Aru) ata   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
5903. Varisi tɔtɔne-   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
5904. Wolio ate   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
5906. Bonfia yahein yathen   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
5907. Bukat ateʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
5908. Dehu idre   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
5910. Woleai yasɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5913. Carolinian áse-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5914. Bunun F69, Southern hatáð   1 A:Bunun  
5915. Kanakanabu F69 civúini   44 A:T:Kanakanabu  
5916. Lio, Flores Tongah ate   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
5917. Lahanan atay   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
5919. As -nitɛw     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5920. Bare'e ate   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
5921. Cheke Holo khebu   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
5923. Gapapaiwa katekate-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
72172. Palawan Batak ʔatay   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
5926. Lampung atəy   1 A:M:Lampung  
5927. Ma'anyan atey   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
5928. Mailu arame     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
5930. Dobuan 'ate-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
5931. Molima ʔateʔate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
5932. Roro ahe-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
5933. Sa'a sae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
5934. Ubir ate|n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
5935. To'ambaita ɵae|fau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
5937. Taiof at   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
5938. Tae' (S.Toraja) ate   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
5939. Suau ʔate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
5940. Tanna, Southwest nakanmop-   4, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
5943. Numbami (Siboma) ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
5944. Modang hətaɛ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
5945. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) hati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5946. Zabana (Kia) kɔla-   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
5948. Kédang ate-n   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5949. Kayan (Uma Juman) até   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
5953. Thao B96 rishi     A:W:Thao  
5960. Iraralay atayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5961. Itbayat atay   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5962. Imorod atay   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5963. Ivasay atay   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5964. Isamorong atay   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5966. Yami ʔapədúʔ   50 A:M:P:B:Yami  
5967. Atayal - Squliq F69 szik   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
5968. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) saẓík   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
5969. Favorlang F69 amorra   46 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
5972. Kavalan F69 pnaẓəŋi:tán   24 A:E:N:Kavalan  
5974. Ida'an atay   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
5975. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) ati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72174. Siraya F69 mauwach   47 A:E:Southwest  
111879. Pazih F69 asay   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
5979. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *qatay   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
5980. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *qatay   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
5981. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *qatay   1 A:M:(Proto)  
5982. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qate   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
5983. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) q̂áṭai   1 A:Puyuma  
5984. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔatái   1 A:Rukai  
5985. Saaroa F69 ʔaciʔi   1 A:T:Saaroa  
5986. Saisiyat F69 räʔäl   28 A:Northwest Formosan  
5987. Seediq F69 (Sakura) rúmul   27 A:A:Seediq  
72176. Pulo-Annan yaade   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5989. Tagalog atáy   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
5990. Werinama ayatan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
5991. Ibanag agal   16 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
5992. Proto-Austronesian *qaCay   1 Austronesian  
5993. Lakalai hate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
5994. Kove ate(a)te   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
5995. Yogya manah     A:M:Javanese  
5996. Sundanese hate   1 A:M:Sundanese  
5997. Amara katkate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
5998. Mouk atna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
5999. Aria bomso   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
6000. Ilokano dalem     A:M:P:N:Ilocano L
6001. Babuyan atayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
6002. Old Javanese ati   1 A:M:Javanese  
6003. Koronadal Blaan ʔatɔy   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
6004. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *'atay   1 A:M:Philippine  
6005. Sarangani Blaan ʔatay   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
6006. 'Auhelawa ate-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
6007. Oirata 'lar     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
6008. Iliun 'ateŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
6009. Tugun 'ruman   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
6010. Perai 'ruma   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
6011. Aputai 'rumaŋ   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
6012. Galolen (Talur) 'ater   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
6013. Luang 'atni   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
6014. East Damar 'ralmano   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
6015. Teun 'wawa     A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
6016. Serua 'nɛti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
6017. Nila 'jata   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
6018. West Damar 'rolmo   5 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
6019. Dawera-Daweloor 'raləmoll   5? A:M:C:C:B:North  
6020. Dai 'atjon   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
6021. North Babar a'ʔaɲa   1? A:M:C:C:B:North  
6022. South-East Babar 'ramḷ   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
6023. Serili 'ramnɛ   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
6024. East Masela 'ram   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
6025. Central Masela 'ɛnjei     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
6026. Emplawas 'ukəlijɛʔ   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
6027. Tela-Masbuar 'ukne   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
6028. Imroing ra'mɛlmu   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
6029. Pondok ati   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6030. Kodi ati   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6031. Wanukaka ati   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6032. Anakalang ati   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6033. Baliledo ate-gu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6034. South Efate ntankep   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
6035. Lamboya ate   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6036. Mamboru ati   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6037. Gaura Nggaura ate   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6038. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) ate   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6039. So'a até   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6040. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect ati   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
6044. Roma 'atanna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
6045. Komering hati   1 A:M:Lampung  
6046. Yabem atê   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
6047. Yami atay   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
6048. Puluwatese yááyá   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72178. Woleaian yaase   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
6053. Nage até   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
6058. Kiribati áto   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
6060. Proto-Chuukic *yate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
6061. Chuukese yááyá   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
6062. Amis (Central) atay   1 A:E:Amis  
6063. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 tap54   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133333. Hiligaynon atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72161. Babatana mœmœni   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
72163. Kerinci atey   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72165. Sengseng kakat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
72167. Wampar mimi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
72169. Sekar yata-n   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
72171. Jawe kec   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
72173. Palawan Batak ʔatáy   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72175. Siraya F69 dapling     A:E:Southwest  
72177. Pulo-Annan yade-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72179. Woleaian yase-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83125. Amahai hu'uwa   14 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84017. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai pakaŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84217. Dayak Ngaju atei   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84417. Hainan Cham ta:yʔ 32   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84617. Indonesian hati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85225. Sisingga popomae     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85435. Siar kat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85859. Kokota kola-na   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174742. Takia ate-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167547. Acehnese ate   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87377. Basay TsYM91 anəm     A:E:N:Basay  
87511. Nalik iat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87642. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) hatai   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
89425. Vaeakau-Taumako ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90218. Amis (Central) ʕatay   1 A:E:Amis  
93133. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ mtshi     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103914. Lihir (Sunglik) yet   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103721. Kara (West) busaina   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103521. Madak levere     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak L?
102488. Haku poso     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102692. Sou Amana Teru hatua   14 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103285. Tolai a katina   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125003. Kandas in nakat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102070. Savosavo kalakala     Central Solomons  
104883. Tagalog atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102943. Vilirupu ǥaena   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103111. Wedau ganiganina   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105875. Bilur o buaina   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106070. Kuni ake-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106255. Maututu la hate la   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106461. Lala akena   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106632. Doura ake'u   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
107114. Megiar ati/k   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107258. Matukar ate/u   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107421. Riwo aten   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107537. Bilibil aten   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108184. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) aten   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108364. Saliba kate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108759. Chru xətai   1? A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109075. Hmong, White ʃia 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109298. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109505. Agta ʔʌgʌl   16 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109687. Atta, Pamplona agal   16 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109871. Balangaw ʔag'tʌy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw L
110055. Batak, Palawan ʔatay   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110239. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔatɔy   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110421. Bilaan, Sarangani ʔatay   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110605. Binukid 'ʔatay   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110789. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔag'tɨy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok L
110973. Dumagat, Casiguran 'ʔagteʔ   1, 51 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111153. Gaddang ʔal   16 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111330. Ifugao, Amganad ʔal'te   1, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111513. Ifugao, Batad ʔoltay   1, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111688. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔolte   1, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112218. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔaǥsi   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot L
112400. Inibaloi ʔaltɨy   1, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112583. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔagtay   1, 51 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112766. Itbayaten ʔatay   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112949. Itneg, Binongan ʔag'tɨy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg L
113131. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔatay   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113314. Kalagan ʔatay   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113498. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔag'toy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga L
113682. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔaltɨy   1, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114019. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔaltey   1, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114203. Kankanay, Northern 'ʔatɨy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114387. Mamanwa pato     A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114570. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔatoy   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114754. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔatoy   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114938. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔatɨy   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115122. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔatɨy   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115305. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔatay   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115489. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔatay   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115673. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔatɨy   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115855. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔatɨy   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116039. Mansaka ʔatay   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116223. Samal, Siasi Dialect atay   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116546. Sambal, Botolan 'ʔagtay   1, 51 A:M:P:C:Sambalic L
116730. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'ʔate   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116914. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect ate   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117098. Subanun, Sindangan gatay   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117282. Subanon, Siocon gatoy   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117466. Tagabili katay   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117650. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔatay   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117834. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect kandas     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118018. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔatay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118306. Nahavaq na-mwa-   7? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118505. Amami kimo     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118689. Miyako kymu     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120443. Avava elemet   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119715. Naman mobun   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119904. Iranun atai   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120445. Tape mopən   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120444. Avava mabwin   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120446. Tape movmit   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120911. Fataluku ari     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121189. Makasae ari     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121599. Sye (Erromangan) mou   4, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122037. Ura neŋgilmei   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122259. Araki (Southwest Santo) maape   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123863. Surigaonon atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124139. Ilonggo atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124547. Melayu hati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125189. Tolo ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125407. Merei mabe   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125672. Iaai ak   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125969. Nehan pakpako     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126448. Uruava ate-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126649. Namakir nekam   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126849. Orkon linar   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127105. Kwamera nakan|mapwu-   4, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127824. Butuanon atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128103. Neve'ei nemabu-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128576. Pangasinan altey   1, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
128600. Lamalera (lembata) onã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128773. Kadorih ahtoi     A:M:G:W:North  
129048. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ate   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129314. Bajo atai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129523. Inabaknon atay +t+d1   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130311. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kita     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130312. Enggano (Banjar Sari) baham     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130679. S.W. Palawano atey   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131191. Simbo kola   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
131281. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) lusou     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131516. Tonsea ate   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131905. Biliau atei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132003. Sonsorolese yaade   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132380. Nanggu ɔkiɛnde     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132697. Ende pusu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133226. Malo, Santa Cruz tʌpœ   19 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133062. Lwepe, Santa Cruz tʌpœ   19 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133227. Malo, Santa Cruz sate   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248836. Tetun (Dili) aten     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133773. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134348. Kubokota kola   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134636. Luqa kola   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134972. Sivisa Titan ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135264. Gumawana ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135838. Western Fijian (Navosa) yate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136123. Waray-Waray atáy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153236. Manihiki ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153932. Kuot bakkarep     Isolate  
154147. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) ɔta   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
154448. Palu'e (Nitung) ate   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154834. Qabiao tap33   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155033. Lampung Api (Belalau) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
155233. Lampung Api (Daya) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
155446. Lampung Api (Jabung) ɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
155641. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
155851. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
156035. Lampung Api (Kalianda) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
156223. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
156438. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
156646. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
156848. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
157060. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
157257. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ɑtəy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157449. Lampung Api (Krui) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
157644. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ɑtɘy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157819. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ɑtɘy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158019. Lampung Api (Pubian) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
158210. Lampung Api (Ranau) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
158401. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ɑtəy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158601. Lampung Api (Sukau) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
158798. Lampung Api (Sungkai) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
158986. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
159183. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
159388. Lampung Api (Way Lima) hɑti   1 A:M:Lampung  
159548. Sewa ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159629. Buol ate   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159876. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) atay   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160088. Bajo (Padei Laut) ate   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160089. Bajo (Padei Laut) ˈatay   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160234. Bajo (Kayuadi) ˈatay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160454. Bajo (Pitulua) ʔate   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160600. Bajo (Bajoe) ˈatay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160811. Bajo (Lauru) uˈlatai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160946. Bajo (Moramo) atai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161092. Bajo (Boepinang) ˈatay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161234. Bajo (Lakaramba) hatay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161373. Bajo (Kaleroang) atay   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161599. Bajo (Lakonea) aˈtai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161741. Bajo (Langara Laut) ˈatɛy     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161958. Bajo (Lapulu) (ul)atey   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161959. Bajo (Lapulu) atay   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162101. Bajo (Luwuk) atai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162185. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ʔate   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162330. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔateŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163981. Pazih F69 ʔasáy   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
164088. Siraya F69 mauwah   47 A:E:Southwest  
165272. Eskayan was     Artificial Language  
165710. Apma (Suru Mwerani) ite-   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165810. Apma (Suru Kavian) ide-   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166040. Sa (south-eastern dialect) mela-   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166281. Sowa zi-   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166543. Ske (Seke) ziêz   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166849. Muyuw kat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167169. Halia (Selau) a kakala nen   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167326. Sudest gharei   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167781. Lungchow tap5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168067. Besemah ati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168289. Tawala ate-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168502. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) hati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168719. Fijian (Suva Dialect) ulu ni vanu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168878. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169044. Palembang Malay ati   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169257. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tokowiyau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169483. Kinaray-a atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169703. Proto-Polynesian *qate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170305. Niuafo'ou 'ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170158. Capisano atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171152. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *qate   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171709. Proto-Central Pacific *qate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172473. Nimoa hʌtɩʌni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172595. Kalaw Kawaw Ya siib(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173071. Torau ate-la   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
173100. Karo Batak até   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173351. Thai, Siamese tap2   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173615. Sumbawa ate   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173840. Kalinga, Southern agtoy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga L
174032. Kalinga, Limos agtóy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga L
174291. Bontok, Eastern agtoy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok L
174515. Tolaki ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175284. Khmer tlaəm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175505. Nuguria ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175709. Mooriori ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176006. Dong, Southern tɐp55   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176269. Itawis agál   16 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176487. Ibaloi altey   1, 51 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176753. Shan tap4   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177016. Kankanaey atey   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177302. Mon krɜ̀h     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177661. Maguindanaon átay   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178045. Sinauna atáy   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178743. Romblon atáy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178400. Cuyonon atáy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178582. Tày (Cao Bằng) tɐp2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178744. Romblon agtáy   1, 51 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon L
178867. Proto-Kra *təp D   1? TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179351. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *C-ŋa:n     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179394. Buyang (Ecun) tap55   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179616. Paha tap55     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179906. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ta42 pu35   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180291. Proto-Lakkja *tap D1   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180420. Proto-Tai *tap D   1? TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180624. Gelao (Wanzi) pu55 tɕin55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180807. Gelao (Sanchong) taʔ53 poŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180979. Laha (Ta Mit) tap33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181646. Japanese (Kyoto) kimono     Japonic  
181647. Yonamine cimuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181648. Japanese (Tokyo) kimo     Japonic  
181649. Shuri cimu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181650. Naha cimu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182195. Tiruray tagah     A:M:P:Bilic  
182480. Bantoanon (Banton) atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182769. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔaˈtaj   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182943. Kalinga (Minangali) agtoy   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga L
183140. Lundayeh atey   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183373. Yogad agál   16 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183670. Ai-Cham (Diwo) tap7   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183785. Proto-Kam-Sui *tap7   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183931. Mak (Yangfeng) tap7S     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184047. Chadong tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184284. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *qaCéy   1 Austronesian  
184583. Then tap7   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184777. Kavalan LTs zngit-   24 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185427. Bikol (Rinconada) atáy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185777. Ong Be (Lincheng) dɔp7   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186296. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-sin     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186564. Gelao (Judu) tje24   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186779. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 ɬjau35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186991. Dupaningan Agta agtay   1, 51 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187267. Bouyei (Wangmo) tap35     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187461. Sama (Sibutu) atey   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187719. Sama (Pangutaran) atay   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187993. Lao táp   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188214. Chewong ros     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188444. Sui tap7   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189086. Proto-Chamic *hatay     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189274. Proto-Hmong-Mien *-hri̯ən     Hmong-Mien  
189392. Proto-Malayic *hati   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189861. Rhade atiê   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189862. Rhade tiê     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189936. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) saik   2? A:A:A:C'uli'  
190192. Proto-Puyuma *rami   29 A:Puyuma  
190626. Roglai, Northern hatai   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190982. Totoli ate   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191217. Proto-Tsouic *acayi   1 A:Tsouic  
191340. Saek tap4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191820. Tomini (Tialo) ate   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192053. Nanumea ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192407. Lakkja (Jinxiu) tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192626. Masbatenyo atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192939. Younuo (Xiaozhai) sən33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193119. Pa-Hng (Gundong) a33 hjeŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193314. Proto-East Mindanao *atay   1 A:M:Philippine  
193552. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) rami   29 A:Puyuma  
193774. Pazih LTs (Auran) asay   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194086. Mulam (Dongmen) tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194346. She (Lianhua) hin1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194558. Santali im     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194603. South Island Maori ate   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194817. Proto-Lampungic *hatay   1 A:M:Lampung  
195138. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) mpjau6     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195547. Zhuang (Wuming) tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195799. Jiongnai (Longhua) ŋkheŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196028. Mak (Laliu) tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196269. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196519. She (Haifeng) hin22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196760. Hlai (Baoding) ŋa:n1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197025. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 hɔŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197205. Mien (Jiangdi) ɬan33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197379. Mien (Changping) ðan33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197564. Biao Min (Dongshan) ɬan33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197951. Dehong tap1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198325. Enga pungí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198766. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199005. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *[ma]pVn     Trans-New Guinea  
199264. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ta45   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199526. Samar-Leyte atáy   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199662. Maonan tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199925. Proto-Ongan *-oracu     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200326. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-al     Sino-Tibetan  
200327. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **sjin     Sino-Tibetan  
200365. Marinduque Tagalog qatay   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200775. Asilulu hatu'a-   14 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201194. Lachi (Jinchang) tja31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201416. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ŋa:n A     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201597. Urak Lawoi' hati   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202065. Proto-Minahasan *ate   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202277. Proto-Sangiric *atay   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202516. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *ate   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202716. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) ingyar   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202963. Amis (Fata'an) ʡatay   1 A:E:Amis  
203156. Amis (Farang) ʡatay   1 A:E:Amis  
203356. Sakizaya watay   1 A:E:Amis  
203549. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) syik   2? A:A:A:C'uli'  
203748. Bunun (Takituduh L04) takiŋadaq     A:Bunun  
203960. Bunun (Takbanuaz) qatað   1 A:Bunun  
204169. Bunun (Iskubun) hatað   1 A:Bunun  
204416. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qacay   1 A:Paiwan  
204618. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔacay   1 A:Paiwan  
204820. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qacay   1 A:Paiwan  
205024. Puyuma (Pilam L04) rami   29 A:Puyuma  
205237. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) rami   29 A:Puyuma  
205449. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʔaθay   1 A:Puyuma  
205658. Rukai (Tanan L04) aθay   1 A:Rukai  
205865. Rukai (Budai L04) aθay   1 A:Rukai  
206072. Rukai (Maga L04) srugu   49 A:Rukai  
206286. Rukai (Tona) soogo   49 A:Rukai  
206491. Rukai (Mantauran L04) asay   1 A:Rukai  
206694. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ræʔæl   28 A:Northwest Formosan  
206899. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ræʔæl   28 A:Northwest Formosan  
207123. Atayal - Squliq L04 szik   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207335. Seediq L04 (Paran) rumul   27 A:A:Seediq  
207544. Seediq L04 (Toda) rumul   27 A:A:Seediq  
207758. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) rumul   27 A:A:Seediq  
207968. Seediq L04 (Truku) rumul   27 A:A:Seediq  
208173. Tsou (Duhtu L04) xʔonə   45 A:T:Tsou  
208377. Kanakanabu L04 civuini   44 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208590. Saaroa L04 ʔaciʔi   1 A:T:Saaroa  
3240135. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t1luəm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209171. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ri(i)s     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209866. Cham, Western tai   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210825. Shanglin tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211036. Laibin tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211262. Guigang tap7   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211471. Lianshan tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211666. Qinzhou tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211870. Yongnan tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212088. Long'an tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212289. Fusui (Central) tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212485. Shangsi tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212693. Ningming tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212913. Longzhou tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213124. Daxin tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213336. Debao tɔ:p7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213548. Jingxi tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213770. Guangnan Nong tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213989. Yanshan Nong tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214189. Wenma Tu ta4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214388. Chongzuo tap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214767. Klon nbur     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214768. Klon oomi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215412. Wetan ati   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215413. Wetan rera     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215796. Sahu biwisi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215797. Sahu katere     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216061. Taba wulo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216237. West Makian amo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216546. East Makian wulóʔ     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216892. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) lika     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
217146. Bikol (Bisakol) atay   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217365. Kagayanen ʔátay   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
218029. Saek tap4   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218434. Angkola ate-ate     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218719. Mentawai atei     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218848. Tidore gate     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219076. Red Gelao tua31 tua31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219182. Kazakh bɑwər     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219399. Kirgiz boor     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219606. Salar bɑʁər     TURKIC:Southern  
219805. Tatar bɑwər     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220028. Uighur beʁir     TURKIC:Eastern  
220238. Uzbek ʤigær     TURKIC:Eastern  
220447. Western Yugu bɑɣər     TURKIC:Eastern  
240992. Wiau ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240853. Wawonii (Menui) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240689. Wawonii ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240554. Waru (Lalomerui) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240418. Waru ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240283. Tomadino ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240147. Tolaki (Wiwirano) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250242. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250378. Mori Bawah (Watu) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239664. Tolaki (Laiwui) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239287. Tolaki (Konawe) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239144. Tolaki (Asera) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239008. Taloki ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238824. Padoe ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236660. Mori Atas (Tambee) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238491. Moronene (Mornene) ihilaro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238490. Moronene (Mornene) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238311. Moronene ate     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238178. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250542. Tolaki (Mekongga) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250543. Tolaki (Mekongga) atelai   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250544. Tolaki (Mekongga) ateβue   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237832. Mori Bawah (Soroako) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237702. Mori Bawah (Roda) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237571. Mori Bawah (Petasia) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237438. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237310. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237178. Mori Bawah (Kangua) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237048. Mori Bawah (Bahano) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236919. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236788. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238629. Moronene (Tokotu'A) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236531. Mori Atas (Olota) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236398. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236267. Mori Atas (Molio'A) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236136. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236005. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235877. Mori Atas (Impo) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235748. Mori Atas (Doule) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248595. Kulisusu ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235369. Koroni ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235196. Kodeoha ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235058. Bungku (Waia) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234870. Bungku (Tulambatu) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234688. Bungku (Torete) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234551. Bungku (Routa) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234416. Bungku (Landawe) ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234174. Bungku ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234037. Bahonsuai laro     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241180. Yi (Dafang) sə33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241391. Tai Phake tap1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241717. Tai Aiton tap1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242267. Gelao (Fengyan) tai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242441. Gelao (Wantao) te35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242611. Red Gelao (Vietnam) tua31 tua31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242737. Laha (Noong Lay) tap24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242862. En (Nung Ven) tap35     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242956. Buyang (Yalang) tap33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243138. Gelao (Bigong) tie13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243321. Gelao (Yueliangwan) tai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243454. Gelao (Dagouchang) tɑ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243682. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tundu-undu'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243906. Gelao (Moji) te24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244106. Lakkja (Liula) tap7   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244511. Wusehua (Rongshui) tap6     Mixed language  
244889. Tuzu 土族语 xelge     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245079. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 heleɣe     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245262. Bao'an 保安语 helgə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245444. Mongol 蒙古语 ələ̆g     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245861. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) kan42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245962. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 ɬiau55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246311. Qabiao (Phó Là) tăp5   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247042. Mondzi ka44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247170. Maang sɯn35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247414. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ʂe35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247581. Bolyu mbu:ŋ3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247766. Bugan (Nala) bou31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247941. Bugan (Manlong) mbou31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248122. Mantsi sɛ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249102. Mang (Jinping) tɔ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249277. Pa Na ɕi13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249465. Kambowa hate   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249676. Kioko ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249891. Mongi si21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250069. Caijia san33 ka33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250794. Waxianghua (Guzhang) kɤŋ55     Unclassified  
251049. Yi (Powu) ɕei33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251136. Itawis agal   16 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251328. Proto-Nisoic *si 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251553. Tangga (Feni) ampel     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252844. Enggano (Meok) bah     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253212. Simeulue bala     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253213. Simeulue limpo     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253338. Papitalai ere-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253560. Moor àʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253818. Andio ate   1 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254441. Uma (Kantewu dialect) ate     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254713. Lelepa nalkop   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
266893. Hiw wusə   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266894. Toga βarə   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266895. Lehali βai   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266896. Löyöp βai yœ-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266897. Mwotlap na-βai   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266898. Mota βara-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266899. Vera'a (Vatrata) βara   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266900. Lemerig (Sasar) far   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266901. Vurës (Vetumboso) βere   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266902. Vurës (Mosina) βoro-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266903. Lemerig (Bek) βar mu-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266904. Nume βara-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266905. Dorig na-βra-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266906. Koro βari-n   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266907. Wetamut ᵏpʷara-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266908. Lakona βari-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266909. Mwerlap (Merig) βara-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266910. Mwerlap (Merlav) βara-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266911. Marino ᵏpʷaᵏpʷa-ku   7, 54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266912. Maewo, Central (Peterara) fara-ᵑgu   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266913. Baetora (Navenevene) βara-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266914. Baetora (Tam) βara-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266915. Baetora (Narovorovo) βara-ŋ   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266916. Baetora βara-k   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266917. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ate-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266918. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ate-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266919. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ate-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266920. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) ate- gu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266921. Raga ate-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266922. Apma usa-k     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266923. Seke siesna-ᵑk   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266924. Sa mela-k   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266925. Sowa zi-   40 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
266926. Valpei ate-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266927. Nokuku wiso-ˀu   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266928. Wusi (Valui) mʷapʷe-ku   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266929. Wusi (Kerepua) maiemape   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266930. Vunapu ate-ˀu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266931. Piamatsina mapʷe-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266932. Tolomako nape-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266933. Wusi (Nonona) mape-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266934. Navut maᵐpe-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266935. Merei maᵐbe-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266936. Morouas mape-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266937. Morouas (Batunlamak) maᵐpe-ku   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266938. Navut (Matae) mape-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266939. Akei mape-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266940. Fortsenal mape-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
266941. Akei (Penantsiro) mape-