https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: night

Entries for "night":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
80815. Balinese peteng   47 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
80817. Gedaged bo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
59265. Banggi raobi     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
59266. Banoni boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
59267. Bantik hibí     A:M:P:S:Southern  
59268. Gayo klam   20? A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
80819. Kasira (Irahutu) gisie     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
59270. Geser garan     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
59271. Ghari mboŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
59272. Gimán bakomu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
59273. Fijian (Bau) bogi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
59274. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) huyi     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
59275. Hanunóo yabí   21 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
59276. Bima aimangaḏi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59277. Bintulu kelem   20 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
59278. Bobot mesat   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
59279. Bonerate wutu   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
59280. Chamorro puengi   1? A:M:Chamorro  
59281. Canala mɔ̃   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
59282. Javanese bəŋi   1 A:M:Javanese  
59283. Kilokaka (Ysabel) hnaʔpu   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
59284. Timugon (Murut) dondom   11 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
59285. Kis doma   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
59286. Mor varáʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
59287. Mota qoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
59288. Motu hanua|boi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
119207. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) korondoha   26 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
59290. Iban malam   20 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
59291. Kaidipang gubii   21, 90 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
59292. Kairiru rur̃     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
59293. Kakiduge:n Ilongot masi   35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
59294. Kambera ruduŋu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59296. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) nokon     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
59297. Erai hene(n)   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
59298. Bontok, Guina-ang labí   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
59299. Bughotu boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
59301. Ali puəŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
59302. Ambai (Yapen) diru   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
59304. Atoni [an]fai     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
59305. Aklanon - Bisayan gabí:ʔih   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
59306. Babatana kuse   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
59307. Berawan (Long Terawan) dicum   20? A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
59308. Biga (Misool) kadbat     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
59309. Bikol (Naga City) bangui   1, 72 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
59310. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) wənni   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
59311. Buli dòram     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
59312. Buru [Namrole Bay] beto     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
59313. Bwaidoga bogi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
59314. Hawaiian   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
59315. Hitu (Ambon) atolu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
59316. Hoava mboŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
80821. Letinese kotma   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
59318. Kaulong (Au Village) pi luk   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
59319. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] poni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
59321. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) dedan   11 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
59322. Kelabit (Bario) dedʰem   11 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
59323. Kemak dodaga   9 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
59324. Kenyah (Long Anap) alem   20 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
59325. Kerinci mala   20? A:M:M:M:Malay  
59327. Kusaie fohŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
59328. Kwaio ganiaʔi     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
59329. Lamogai (Mulakaino) opmós   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
119447. Lau boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
59331. Leipon puŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
80823. Moken kəman     A:M:Moklen  
59333. Levei piŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
59334. Likum pen   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
59335. Loniu [lo]peŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
59336. Lou keli/peŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
59337. Madurese malem   20 A:M:Madurese  
59338. Nêlêmwa tan   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
59339. Yapese neap'     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
59340. Yamdena ndondam   11 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
59341. Mussau boŋ|a   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
59342. Murnaten (Alune) mailene     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
59343. Mono voi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
59344. Maleu boŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
59345. Maloh malam   20 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
59346. Manggarai wie     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59347. Maori poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
59348. Maranao gagaoiqi   21 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
59349. Marovo ipu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
59350. Masiwang maenin     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
59351. Mekeo gapi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
59352. Melanau (Mukah) malem   20 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
59353. Mengen 'riǥo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
59355. Minyaifuin (Gebe) op   18 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
59356. Misima bulin     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
80825. Savu meɗa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59358. Nauna puŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
59359. Nauru e|bům     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
59360. Nehan Hape bong   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
59361. Nengone ridrì   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
59362. Ngadha kobé   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59363. Ngaibor (S.Aru) pit   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
59364. Nggela mboŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
59365. Nguna p̃ogi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
59366. Nias boŋi   1 A:M:N:Nias  
59367. Nissan boŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
59368. Numfor rob     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
59369. Ogan malam   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
59370. Paamese (South) vongi|ene   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
59371. Palauan klebeséi     A:M:Palauan  
59372. Paulohi humelee     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
59373. Peterara (Maewo) ŋgwoŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
59374. Popalia utu   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
59375. Raga bon̄i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
113867. Rejang Rejang kəlmən   20? A:M:Rejang  
59377. Roti (Termanu Dialect) leʔodaek     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
59378. Rotuman pogi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
59379. Roviana boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
59380. Samoan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
80827. Waropen rana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
59382. Ambrym, South-East voŋi|en   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
59383. Seimat i|poŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
59384. Selaru metjet     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
59385. Sengseng pe-luwok   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
59386. Sika ʔwauŋ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
59387. Singhi ŋarom   20 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
113906. Sobei pani   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
59389. Soboyo modoŋ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
59390. Rurutuan poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
59391. Tabar kati   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
59392. Tahitian (18th Century) poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
59393. Tangga panam|biŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
59394. Tarpia miriu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
59395. Tboli (Tagabili) kifuh   24 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
59396. Tetum kalan   20? CREOLE:Tetun based  
59398. Tongan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
59399. Tontemboan waŋi   1, 72 A:M:P:M:North  
59400. Tsou T63 féŋna   1 A:T:Tsou  
59401. Vaghua mbɔnə̥   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
59402. Vitu mariŋo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
59403. Wampar sefo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
59405. Watubela dodan     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
59406. Western Bukidnon Manobo dukilem   20, 37 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
59407. Windesi Wandamen diru   19 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
59408. Wogeo taum     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
59409. Wuna korondoha   26 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
59410. Wuvulu poi   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
59411. Anejom (Aneityum) ne|peñ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
59412. Banjarese Malay malam   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
59413. Belait lɛm   20 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
59414. Pukapuka   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
59416. Dayak Ngaju hamalem   20 A:M:G:W:South  
59418. Futuna-Aniwa bo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
59419. Itbayaten ʔaʔǥɨp     A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
59420. Katingan hamalɛm   20 A:M:G:W:South  
59421. Kilivila bogi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
59422. Kisar aalam     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar L
59423. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) mómat     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
59424. Lenakel la|pən   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
59426. Magori (South East Papua) garu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
59427. Maisin foin   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
59428. Makassar baŋŋi   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
59429. Mambai hodan   9? A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
59430. Manam wabubu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
59431. Marshallese (E. Dialect) boŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
59432. Melayu Ambon malaŋ   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
59433. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) məin     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
59434. Minangkabau malam   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
59435. Tahitian (Modern) poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
59436. Pulo Anna pwongɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
59437. Chuukese pwongú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
59438. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) logo   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
59439. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) veŋin   1 A:Paiwan  
59440. Patpatar bung   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
59441. Ponapean pwohŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
59442. Pulau (Arguni) magagev     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
59443. Punan Kelai dam   20? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
59444. Ririo kuse   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
59445. Sangir basa   41 A:M:P:S:Northern  
59446. Santa Ana pʷoŋi-ana   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
59447. Sasak maləm   20 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
59448. Sekar misiag     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
59449. Teop boni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
59450. Toba Batak bȯrŋin   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
59451. Tunjung kalam   20 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
59452. Ujir (N.Aru) fit   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
59453. Varisi tɔtɔlɔŋɔ kuse   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
59454. Wolio malo   25 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
59456. Bonfia meset   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
59457. Bukat maləm   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
59458. Dehu jid   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
59459. Elat, Kei Besar monǰia     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
59460. Woleai bongɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
59461. Alune 'petu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
59462. Yakan saŋem   36 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
59463. Carolinian bwoong   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
59465. Kanakanabu F69 roroŋána     A:T:Kanakanabu  
59466. Lio, Flores Tongah kobé   6 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
59467. Lahanan lərəm   20 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
59469. As up   18 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
59470. Bare'e weŋi   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
59471. Cheke Holo bongi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
59473. Gapapaiwa didibʰara   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
59474. Jawe gen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
59475. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') rodo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
59476. Lampung dəbiŋəy   1 A:M:Lampung  
59477. Ma'anyan kamalem   20 A:M:G:E:C:South  
59478. Mailu garu   17 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
59480. Dobuan boiboi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
59481. Molima boiboi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
59482. Roro rabi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
59483. Sa'a rodo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
59484. Ubir fom   1, 78 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
59485. To'ambaita rondo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
59486. Teanu bogo   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
59488. Tae' (S.Toraja) boŋi   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
59489. Suau maiona   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
59490. Tanna, Southwest ien|pəŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
59492. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɔ]por   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
59493. Numbami (Siboma) towambana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
59494. Modang maɛdəm   20? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
59495. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) malam   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
59496. Zabana (Kia) redu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
59498. Kédang uben     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
59499. Kayan (Uma Juman) malem   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
59502. Bolaang Mongondow gobii   21, 90 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
59503. Thao B96 tanlhuan     A:W:Thao  
59511. Itbayat a'xep   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
59513. Ivasay ma'hep   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
59516. Yami ma:ɣəp   22 A:M:P:B:Yami  
118258. Atayal - Squliq F69 biŋiʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
59518. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) malahŋan   60 A:A:A:C'uli'  
120814. Favorlang F69 bi-ini   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
80832. Palawan Batak dɨlɨm   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
59524. Ida'an gabpi   21 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
80834. Pazih F69 xinián   61 A:Northwest Formosan  
80836. Saaroa F69 bərəŋanə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
59529. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *bəŋin   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
59530. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *bəŋin   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
59531. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *beʀŋi   1 A:M:(Proto)  
59532. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
59533. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) parkaðuaʔ     A:Puyuma  
59534. Rukai (Budai F69) ma'úŋ   2 A:Rukai  
80838. Seediq F69 (Sakura) kəmán     A:A:Seediq  
59536. Saisiyat F69 hawan   62 A:Northwest Formosan  
80841. Siraya F69 àuvan   82 A:E:Southwest  
80843. Puluwatese pʷooŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
59539. Tagalog gabí   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
59540. Werinama matabot     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
59541. Ibanag gabi   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
59542. Proto-Austronesian *beʀŋi   1 Austronesian  
59543. Lakalai logo   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
59544. Kove voŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
59545. Yogya dalu     A:M:Javanese  
59546. Sundanese peuting   47 A:M:Sundanese  
59547. Amara vilŋoŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
59548. Mouk epmes   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
59549. Aria epmes   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
59550. Ilokano rabii   21 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
59552. Old Javanese wěŋi   1 A:M:Javanese  
59553. Koronadal Blaan butaŋ   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
123225. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *butaŋ   23 A:M:Philippine  
59555. Sarangani Blaan butaŋ   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
59556. 'Auhelawa masigili     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
59557. Oirata tete'manahe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
59558. Iliun 'heni   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
59559. Tugun 'tʃima   40 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
59560. Perai 'sema   40 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
59561. Aputai 'sema   40 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
59562. Galolen (Talur) 'henin   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
59563. Luang mɛl'mɛlə   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
59564. East Damar 'alam   20 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
59565. Teun 'mɛla   4 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
59566. Serua 'mɛla   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
59567. Nila 'mɛlna   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
59568. West Damar mɛl'mɛla   4 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
59569. Dawera-Daweloor 'ləmɛl   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
59570. Dai 'mɛnʔon   4? A:M:C:C:B:North  
59571. North Babar mɛn'mɛnno   4? A:M:C:C:B:North  
59572. South-East Babar mɛl'mɛl   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
59573. Serili mil'lɛ   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
59574. East Masela 'mɛlok   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
59575. Central Masela 'mɛlmɛl   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
59576. Emplawas 'mɛlle   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
59577. Tela-Masbuar men'menɛ   4? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
59578. Imroing lol'lɛtnɛʔ     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
59579. Pondok gàdi   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59581. Wanukaka rídung   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59582. Anakalang ridung   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59583. Baliledo gèdi   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59584. South Efate p̃og   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
59585. Lamboya gàdi   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59586. Mamboru kanjidunga   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59587. Gaura Nggaura hudo   41 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59588. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) gède   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59589. So'a kobé   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59590. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect rudung   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
59594. Roma 'mela   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
59595. Komering dibiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
59596. Yabem bêc   1, 77 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
59597. Yami mahep   22 A:M:P:B:Yami  
80845. Pulo-Annan pʷooŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80847. Saipan Carolinian bʷooŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80849. Satawalese pʷooŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
59604. Mokilese pʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
80851. Mortlockese pʷooŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
59606. Marshallese bʷéŋʷ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
80853. Woleaian booŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
59608. Kiribati bong   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
80855. Chuukese pʷiin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
59610. Proto-Chuukic *pʷoŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
119093. Buma ᵐbʷɔᵑgɔ   1? A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
80816. Balinese pətəŋ   47 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
80818. Gedaged tidóm   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
80820. Kasira (Irahutu) gənite     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
80822. Letinese mela   4 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
80824. Moken dik     A:M:Moklen  
80826. Savu remi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80828. Waropen yana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
80833. Palawan Batak dələ́m   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80835. Pazih F69 leunian     A:Northwest Formosan  
80837. Saaroa F69 səəsə́ma     A:T:Saaroa  
80839. Seediq F69 (Sakura) babien     A:A:Seediq  
80840. Seediq F69 (Sakura) makuun     A:A:Seediq  
80842. Siraya F69 vignanang   82 A:E:Southwest  
80844. Puluwatese pʷoŋi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80846. Pulo-Annan pʷoŋi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80848. Saipan Carolinian bʷoŋi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80850. Satawalese pʷoŋi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80852. Mortlockese pʷoŋú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80854. Woleaian boŋi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80856. Chuukese pʷini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83275. Amahai omole'e     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
85003. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai vuŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84367. Dayak Ngaju alem   20 A:M:G:W:South  
84567. Hainan Cham ʔa 11 la:nʔ 32   20? A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84767. Indonesian malam   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85004. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai voŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85375. Sisingga kose   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85585. Siar bung   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85983. Kokota gruɣu   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174892. Takia tdom   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167697. Acehnese malam   20 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86995. Nalik suk   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
119077. Nalik ləbuŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87785. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) mɨləm   20 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88244. Madara kati   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89220. Diodio boyiboyi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89564. Vaeakau-Taumako poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90366. Amis (Central) taLaya     A:E:Amis  
92181. Kusaie foŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93280. Japhug Rgyalrong tɣ rʑaʁ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104062. Lihir (Sunglik) lan     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103859. Kara (West) suk   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104525. Barok domon   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103664. Madak lagan nimin     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104260. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) marumu   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103427. Tolai marum   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102633. Haku bong   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102818. Sou Amana Teru atatoru     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103241. Wedau auguvarai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
102220. Savosavo muzi     Central Solomons  
105029. Tagalog gabi   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103067. Vilirupu poǥi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
105641. Torau boni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
112058. Tiang bang   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106014. Bilur i morom   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106205. Kuni labi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106401. Maututu la logo   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106598. Lala boniai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106739. Doura vapura   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106905. Gabadi vabuga   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107063. Solos bong   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107214. Megiar tidom   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107380. Matukar tidom   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107502. Riwo tidom   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107645. Bilibil ? bo tindom   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108332. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kalan   20 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108511. Saliba boni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108701. Pangasinan labi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108877. Chru xrɣi     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109200. Hmong, White hmɔ 5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109447. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) gabi   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109642. Agta hiklʌm   20, 37 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109826. Atta, Pamplona gabi   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110010. Balangaw la'bi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110194. Batak, Palawan dɨlɨm   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110377. Bilaan, Koronadal butang   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110560. Bilaan, Sarangani butang   23 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110744. Binukid da'lɨman   20 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110928. Bontok, Guina-ang la'bi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111109. Dumagat, Casiguran kɨ'lɨp   20, 71 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111285. Gaddang gap̄i   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111468. Ifugao, Amganad naha'dom   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111647. Ifugao, Batad mahdom   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111827. Ifugao, Bayninan labi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112059. Tiang bɨŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
112356. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n masi   35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112538. Inibaloi ḳalɨbian   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112721. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg gabi   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112904. Itbayaten ʔaʔǥɨp   22? A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113086. Itneg, Binongan la'bi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113269. Ivatan, Basco Dialect maʔhɨp   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113453. Kalagan gabi   21 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113637. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect la'bi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113820. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper malabi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
113868. Rejang Rejang kələmən   20? A:M:Rejang  
113907. Sobei meriou   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
114158. Kallahan, Keleyqiq hileng     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114342. Kankanay, Northern la'bi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114525. Mamanwa kahabzan     A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114709. Manobo, Ata (up-river) maʔusilom   20, 73 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114893. Manobo, Ata (down-river) maʔusilom   20, 73 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115077. Manobo, Dibabawon kadu'kilɨm   20, 37 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115260. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨrukilɨm   20, 37 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115444. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) sigɨp     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115628. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect dʌlʌm   20 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115811. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect madusilɨm   20, 73 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115994. Manobo, Western Bukidnon dukilɨm   20, 37 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116178. Mansaka gabi   21 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116361. Samal, Siasi Dialect sangom   36 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116685. Sambal, Botolan ya'bi   21 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116869. Sangil, Saragani Islands rɨ'bi   21 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117053. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect basa   41 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117237. Subanun, Sindangan gɨi   21, 90 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117421. Subanon, Siocon gobi   21, 90 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117605. Tagabili kifuh   24 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117789. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect dɨlɨm   20 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117973. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect laβii   21 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118157. Tausug, Jolo Dialect duum   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118259. Atayal - Squliq F69 hŋan   60 A:A:A:Squliq  
118260. Atayal - Squliq F69 r'vian   21 A:A:A:Squliq  
118447. Nahavaq livaʔat   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118644. Amami 'juru     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118796. Miyako juy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119078. Nalik suk   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
119094. Buma neⁿdemɔ   11 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
119208. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) alo   25 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
119448. Lau rodo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
119661. Avava lupat   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119849. Naman bung   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120054. Iranun magabi   21 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120207. Nese bung   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120389. Tape lixat   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121030. Fataluku kounu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121321. Makasae maagamu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121747. Sye (Erromangan) pumroc   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122182. Ura belmela   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122383. Araki (Southwest Santo) tsotso   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123226. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kipuh   24 A:M:Philippine  
124074. Surigaonon duyom   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124284. Ilonggo gab-i   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124697. Melayu malam   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125137. Kandas a mirun   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125338. Tolo boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125537. Merei boŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125819. Iaai hñiŋeetr     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126119. Nehan boŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126340. Simbo boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126580. Uruava boni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126790. Namakir eboŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126979. Orkon lon|bumalɛk   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127254. Kwamera nəpən   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
128017. Butuanon duum   20 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128247. Neve'ei buŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128505. Nāti levwa'at   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128731. Lamalera (lembata) remã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128917. Kadorih ŋoɾomi   20 A:M:G:W:North  
129188. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ngarûm   20 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129444. Bajo sangan   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130211. Mapun bahangi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130212. Mapun sangom   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130541. Enggano (Malakoni Village) karpo'as̄     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130542. Enggano (Banjar Sari) karpo'as̄     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131427. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) otuong     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131664. Tonsea wengi     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131953. Biliau idom   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
131995. Pingilapese pʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132286. Äiwoo bu   13, 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132500. Nanggu nɔ̅mbu   13, 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132802. Ende kombeh     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133015. Malo, Santa Cruz nœlɒkæmbü   13, 29, 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133174. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nœlɒkæmbü   13, 29, 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133923. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) malam   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134498. Kubokota bongi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134786. Luqa bongi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135086. Sivisa Titan piaun   1, 75 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135409. Gumawana sabamgo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135988. Western Fijian (Navosa) bogi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136278. Waray-Waray gab-i   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153543. Manihiki poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153544. Manihiki poiri   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154591. Palu'e (Nitung) məre     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154974. Qabiao pə33 niin33/ pə33 gɰi33/ pɰ33 gɰi33   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155175. Lampung Api (Belalau) dəbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155386. Lampung Api (Daya) dɨbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155594. Lampung Api (Jabung) biŋĩ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155792. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) dəbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155793. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) debiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
155988. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) debiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156175. Lampung Api (Kalianda) dɑbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156376. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village dibiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156588. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village dəbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156791. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village dibiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
156997. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village dibɪŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
157211. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) dɑbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
157403. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) dəbiŋəy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157590. Lampung Api (Krui) dibiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
157777. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) biŋɘy   1 A:M:Lampung  
157963. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) dɘbiŋɘy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158165. Lampung Api (Pubian) dəbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
158349. Lampung Api (Ranau) dəbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
158546. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) dibiŋɑy   1 A:M:Lampung  
158741. Lampung Api (Sukau) dəbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
158742. Lampung Api (Sukau) dibiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
158942. Lampung Api (Sungkai) dəbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
159131. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) dɑbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
159331. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) dəbiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
159332. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) dibiŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
159491. Lampung Api (Way Lima) biŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
159566. Sewa goluwana   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159776. Buol gui   21, 90 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160035. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160187. Bajo (Padei Laut) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160400. Bajo (Kayuadi) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160551. Bajo (Pitulua) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160759. Bajo (Bajoe) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160906. Bajo (Lauru) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161049. Bajo (Moramo) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161193. Bajo (Boepinang) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161326. Bajo (Lakaramba) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161546. Bajo (Kaleroang) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161694. Bajo (Lakonea) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161903. Bajo (Langara Laut) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162059. Bajo (Lapulu) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162166. Bajo (Luwuk) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162284. Bajo (Anaiwoi) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162495. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) saŋaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163989. Pazih F69 xinían   61 A:Northwest Formosan  
164095. Siraya F69 euvanang   82 A:E:Southwest  
165432. Eskayan klopir     Unclassified  
165518. Apma (Suru Mwerani) bung   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165963. Apma (Suru Kavian) mwagap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166464. Sowa bwông   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166709. Ske (Seke) bwôŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166710. Ske (Seke) biôŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167102. Muyuw boug   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167280. Halia (Selau) a beng   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167502. Sudest gogugou   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167900. Lungchow kɤn2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168217. Besemah malam   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168651. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) malam   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168834. Fijian (Suva Dialect) bogi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168993. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169194. Palembang Malay malem   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169403. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) totuong     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169635. Kinaray-a gabi i   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169844. Proto-Polynesian *poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170379. Niuafo'ou   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171292. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171846. Proto-Central Pacific *boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172492. Nimoa go'go   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172745. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kubil(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173254. Karo Batak berngi   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173505. Thai, Siamese khɯ:n2   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173768. Sumbawa petang     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173953. Kalinga, Southern lafi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174176. Kalinga, Limos labí   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174495. Bontok, Eastern lafi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174630. Tolaki wingi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175018. Rapa poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175434. Khmer yup     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175670. Nuguria bo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175671. Nuguria po   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175809. Mooriori po   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175977. Vietnamese đêm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175978. Vietnamese tối     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
176233. Dong, Southern ȶan55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176234. Dong, Southern ȵɐm53     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176409. Itawis gabí   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176607. Ibaloi davi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176903. Shan kʰɯn4   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177168. Kankanaey labi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177279. Proto-Greater Central Philippines *delém   20 A:M:P:Greater Central Philippine  
177416. Mon hətɔm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177811. Maguindanaon magabí   21 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178173. Sinauna ábi'   21 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178347. Romblon gab'i   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178529. Cuyonon gabí'   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178813. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɣɐm3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178814. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɣɯn5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179304. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tɕʰəp     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179539. Buyang (Ecun) (ton11) ve24   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179878. Paha wo33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179879. Paha l̥aŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180382. Proto-Lakkja *mblau A2   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180544. Proto-Tai *ɣɯ:n A   51 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180748. Gelao (Wanzi) men33 si44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180916. Gelao (Sanchong) z`ej35 tu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181112. Laha (Ta Mit) la33 kan33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181711. Japanese (Kyoto) joru     Japonic  
181712. Yonamine yuruu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181713. Japanese (Tokyo) yoru     Japonic  
181714. Shuri yuru     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181715. Naha yuuru     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182443. Tiruray buteŋ     A:M:P:Bilic  
182444. Tiruray keluŋonon     A:M:P:Bilic  
182565. Bantoanon (Banton) gabqe   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182670. Proto-Bisayan *gabíqi   21 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182892. Bikol (Buhinon) ɡaʔˈbi   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183067. Kalinga (Minangali) labi   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183519. Yogad gabí   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184003. Mak (Yangfeng) mo3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184169. Chadong ȵam5 l̥ap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184244. Buyang (Langjia) vɛ54   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
184536. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *beʀŋi   1 Austronesian  
184537. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ʀabíʔiH   1 Austronesian  
184712. Then ʔȵam5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184926. Kavalan LTs ʀabi   21 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185539. Bikol (Rinconada) gab-í   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185914. Ong Be (Lincheng) kɔm4   53 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186159. Proto-Rukai *maoŋo   2 A:Rukai  
186254. Bunun (Takituduh L88) ma-qmut   58 A:Bunun  
186420. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ya     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186704. Gelao (Judu) ȵu31 wi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186916. Gelao (Hongfeng) vei31 ŋtjuŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187131. Dupaningan Agta kallap   20, 71 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187581. Sama (Sibutu) sangom   36 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187959. Sama (Pangutaran) sango:m     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187960. Sama (Pangutaran) bahangi     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188142. Lao kʰɨ́ːn   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188360. Chewong btom     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188855. Santali ńindạ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189190. Proto-Chamic *malam     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189349. Proto-Hmong-Mien *hməŋH     Hmong-Mien  
189535. Proto-Malayic *ma-lə(hø)əm   20 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189805. Rhade mlam     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190073. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) mahantan     A:A:A:C'uli'  
190292. Proto-Puyuma *karaub   21? A:Puyuma  
190505. Jarai mlăm     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190765. Roglai, Northern malap     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191132. Totoli bongi   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191284. Proto-Tsouic *-rúván-ã     A:Tsouic  
191696. Biao (Shidong) ha:m5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191969. Tomini (Tialo) bengi     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192359. Nanumea poo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192360. Nanumea poouli   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192361. Nanumea taiao     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192775. Masbatenyo gab-i   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193250. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 ma22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193681. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) sungan   30 A:Puyuma  
194062. Pazih LTs (Auran) ahu-     A:Northwest Formosan  
194063. Pazih LTs (Auran) xinian   61 A:Northwest Formosan  
194218. Mulam (Dongmen) mu2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194527. She (Lianhua) mɔ1 kaŋ4 tshi2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194528. She (Lianhua) nɔk7 kaŋ4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194727. South Island Maori po   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195055. Proto-Lampungic *biŋi   1 A:M:Lampung  
195469. Mulao lai31 la55     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195931. Jiongnai (Longhua) ntʃaŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196659. She (Haifeng) mɤŋ11 kaŋ54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196895. Hlai (Baoding) tshop7   38 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197147. Dzao Min (Daping) vaŋ53 mɔŋ42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197326. Mien (Jiangdi) mwan231     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197918. Proto-Koiarian *vafi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198288. Dehong xam6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198289. Dehong xɨn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198693. Enga kuká     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198694. Enga kúkua     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198886. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *w(i,o)ngi°     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199078. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *k(i,u)tuma     Trans-New Guinea  
199411. Lachi (Tân Lợi) nji0 wɔ23     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199596. Samar-Leyte gab-ì   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199798. Maonan ʔȵam5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200173. Kim Mun (Hainan) (dum354) mun53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200922. Asilulu mite     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201335. Lachi (Jinchang) pu31 vua55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201524. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *cap   38 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201740. Urak Lawoi' malap   20 A:M:M:Malayic  
202172. Proto-Minahasan *bəŋi     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202400. Proto-Sangiric *Rəbi   21 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202610. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *mədas     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
203097. Amis (Fata'an) lafiʔiʔ   21 A:E:Amis  
203496. Sakizaya labiʔ   21 A:E:Amis  
203692. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) hɬŋan   60 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203894. Bunun (Takituduh L04) maqmut   58 A:Bunun  
204107. Bunun (Takbanuaz) maqmut   58 A:Bunun  
204314. Bunun (Iskubun) ɬabian   21 A:Bunun  
204315. Bunun (Iskubun) mahmut   58 A:Bunun  
204557. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qazəməzəmət   59 A:Paiwan  
204759. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔacəməcəmət   59 A:Paiwan  
204962. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qəzəməzəmət   59 A:Paiwan  
205170. Puyuma (Pilam L04) karaub   21 A:Puyuma  
205171. Puyuma (Pilam L04) suŋanan   30 A:Puyuma  
205381. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) karauβ   21 A:Puyuma  
205382. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ɦarməŋ   57 A:Puyuma  
205593. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʔarməŋ   57 A:Puyuma  
205800. Rukai (Tanan L04) maoŋo   2 A:Rukai  
206006. Rukai (Budai L04) maoŋo   2 A:Rukai  
206219. Rukai (Maga L04) masuŋu   2 A:Rukai  
206430. Rukai (Tona) masoŋo   2 A:Rukai  
206635. Rukai (Mantauran L04) maoŋo   2 A:Rukai  
206840. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) haawan   62 A:Northwest Formosan  
207042. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) haLoan   62 A:Northwest Formosan  
207273. Atayal - Squliq L04 hŋan   60 A:A:A:Squliq  
207274. Atayal - Squliq L04 βiŋiʔ   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207693. Seediq L04 (Toda) cəka rabi   21 A:A:Seediq  
207904. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) səka rabi   21 A:A:Seediq  
208318. Tsou (Duhtu L04) freŋna   1 A:T:Tsou  
208519. Kanakanabu L04 vərəŋana   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208735. Saaroa L04 vər̃əŋanə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209435. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ma(a)ŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209436. Proto-Mon-Khmer *m[h][ɯə]ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209437. Proto-Mon-Khmer *m[h][ɯə]h     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209438. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[c][ɯə]m     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209439. Proto-Mon-Khmer *btɔm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209650. Proto-Ainu *an     languages isolate  
210014. Cham, Western malăm     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210269. Favorlang OL03 bi-ini   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210982. Shanglin ham6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211206. Laibin hɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211418. Guigang ham6   52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211612. Lianshan hən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211816. Qinzhou ham6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212036. Yongnan ham6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212237. Long'an ham6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212433. Fusui (Central) ham6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212639. Shangsi han2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212852. Ningming han2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213065. Longzhou kam6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213279. Daxin hɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213492. Debao jam6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213713. Jingxi jin2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213932. Guangnan Nong ham6   52 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214136. Yanshan Nong xɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214333. Wenma Tu ɣuã6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214534. Chongzuo (to3) lap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
215073. Maybrat mti     Maybrat  
215360. Wetan mela     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
216005. Sahu lobi'i     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216006. Sahu utu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216181. Taba galmumit     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216673. East Makian bakoam     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217089. Piva boŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217291. Bikol (Bisakol) gab-i   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217512. Kagayanen kíləm   20, 37 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217758. Proto-South Sulawesi *bɨngngi     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218559. Angkola / Mandailing borngin   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218800. Mentawai soibok     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218981. Tidore sifutu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219335. Kazakh tyn     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219548. Kirgiz tyn     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219746. Salar dyn     TURKIC:Southern  
219969. Tatar tyn     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220176. Uighur tyn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220389. Uzbek tɷn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220585. Western Yugu tun     TURKIC:Eastern  
241108. Wiau βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240941. Wawonii (Menui) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240794. Wawonii malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240640. Waru (Lalomerui) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240505. Waru βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240369. Tomadino ɸoŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240234. Tolaki (Wiwirano) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250336. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239753. Tolaki (Laiwui) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239511. Tolaki (Konawe) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239231. Tolaki (Asera) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239095. Taloki malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238941. Padoe βoŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238940. Padoe βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238752. Moronene (Tokotu'A) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238580. Moronene (Mornene) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238429. Moronene malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238263. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250483. Mori Bawah (Watu) oβiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237915. Mori Bawah (Soroako) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237785. Mori Bawah (Roda) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237656. Mori Bawah (Petasia) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237525. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237392. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237263. Mori Bawah (Kangua) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237132. Mori Bawah (Bahano) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237002. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236873. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236742. Mori Atas (Tambee) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236614. Mori Atas (Olota) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236483. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236351. Mori Atas (Molio'A) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236221. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235959. Mori Atas (Impo) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235831. Mori Atas (Doule) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235457. Koroni malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235301. Kodeoha βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235146. Bungku (Waia) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234990. Bungku (Tulambatu) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234801. Bungku (Torete) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234639. Bungku (Routa) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234502. Bungku (Landawe) malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234328. Bungku malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234124. Bahonsuai malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236089. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
241312. Yi (Dafang) sɯ21 pi33 ha33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241686. Tai Phake khü:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241687. Tai Phake kham5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242018. Tai Aiton khɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242019. Tai Aiton kham2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242189. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) pwo:ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242378. Gelao (Fengyan) ȥi55 duŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242549. Gelao (Wantao) ji31 wei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242821. Laha (Noong Lay) tiŋ33 kan42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242904. En (Nung Ven) wai243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243415. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ȥi35 duŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243648. Tai Mene kïn4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243832. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia totuwong     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244046. Gelao (Moji) ʑi31 vəi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244250. Lakkja (Liula) ʔbon1 ʔblau2   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244450. Mulam (Siba) thəu1 fe1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244652. Wusehua (Rongshui) ȵan4     Mixed languages  
244837. Dongxiang 东乡语 ɕiəni     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245021. Tuzu 土族语 sonə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245209. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 søønə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245391. Bao'an 保安语 sonə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245590. Mongol 蒙古语 ʃon     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246076. Gelao, Hongfeng vei31 diuŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246183. Proto-Seko *heŋi     A:M:S:Seko  
246553. Qabiao (Phó Là) pơlăm1 plăm1     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246554. Qabiao (Phó Là) pơnin3   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246707. Laha kan3     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247530. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) m̥hɑŋ53 tɕɔ42     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247715. Bolyu qa4 pa:i5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247893. Bugan (Nala) po55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248216. Mantsi mia31 tɕhã312 te35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248355. Kathu k'lḛ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248754. Kulisusu alo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248755. Kulisusu malo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248987. Tetun (Dili) kalan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249415. Mang (Jinping) lə31 θuam35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249416. Mang (Jinping) θuam35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249614. Kambowa noɓoŋi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249832. Kioko xondo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250020. Mongi mo21 khui53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250174. Caijia sa55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250708. Tolaki (Mekongga) βiŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
251267. Itawis gabi   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251703. Tangga (Feni) panambing   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252648. Mentawai (Bariulou) soyboʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252649. Mentawai (Bosua) soyboʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252650. Mentawai (Sioban) soyboʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252651. Mentawai (Pasapuat) soyboʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252652. Mentawai (Silabu) sinoyboʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252653. Mentawai (Saumanganya) sinoyboʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252654. Mentawai (Boriai) masoyboʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252655. Mentawai (Bulasat) sinoyboʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252656. Mentawai (Sikakap) sinoyboʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252977. Enggano (Meok) karkoʔoaix     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253097. Simeulue bə:ŋi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253460. Papitalai lukumwan   76 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253706. Moor βàraʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253977. Andio malom     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254167. East Kara (Lemakot) vung   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254255. Hiligaynon gabʔe   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254591. Uma (Kantewu dialect) beŋi     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254843. Lelepa p̃ogi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
267632. Hiw yokʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267633. Toga kʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267634. Lehali kʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267635. Löyöp ᵏpʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267636. Mwotlap an-kʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267637. Mota ᵏpʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267638. Vera'a (Vatrata) kʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267639. Lemerig (Sasar) ᵏpʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267640. Vurës (Vetumboso) o-ᵏpʷœŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
267641. Vurës (Mosina) ᵏpʷoŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N: