https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: good

Entries for "good":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
80565. Balinese melah     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
80567. Banoni daame     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
58193. Banggai (W.dialect) dondok     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
58194. Banggi ĕmpia   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80569. Gayo jərɔh     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
58196. Bantik pia   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
80571. Geser babán     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
58198. Gedaged gauái     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
58200. Ghari ndou   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
58201. Gimán fia   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
58202. Fijian (Bau) vinaka   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
58203. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-piyohu   1, 50 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
58204. Hanunóo mayád   46, 29 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
58205. Bima taho     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58206. Bintulu dezaʔ     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
58207. Bobot hia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
58208. Bonerate bajiŋa     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
80575. Kilokaka (Ysabel) hnaʔu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
58210. Canala xɔru   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
58211. Javanese apik   32 A:M:Javanese  
80577. Iban baik   33 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
58213. Timugon (Murut) -[b]ansoy     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
58214. Kis kainene     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
58215. Mor kamusa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
58216. Mota wia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
58217. Motu namo   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
58218. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) netaa   30 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
80580. Letinese swōna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
58220. Kaidipang mopia   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
58221. Kairiru mokin     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
58222. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔupiya   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
58223. Kambera hamu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58224. Kapampangan ma-kayap     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
58225. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) maé     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
58226. Iliun (Erai) hau(n)     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
58227. Bontok, Guina-ang gawís   48 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
58228. Bughotu toke   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
58230. Ali waneŋ   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
58231. Ambai (Yapen) be     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
58232. Mori moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
58233. Atoni lɛkɔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
58234. Aklanon - Bisayan mayád   46, 29 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
58235. Babatana næe   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
58236. Berawan (Long Terawan) jin     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
58237. Biga (Misool) fi   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
58238. Bikol (Naga City) marhay   46, 120 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
58239. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-deceŋ     A:M:S:Bugis  
58240. Buli mafia   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
58241. Buru [Namrole Bay] gosa     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
58242. Bwaidoga wakana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
58243. Hawaiian maika'i   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
58244. Hitu (Ambon) moso     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
58245. Hoava kɔleɔ   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
58246. Kasira (Irahutu) dire     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
58247. Kaulong (Au Village) tunus   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
58248. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] wane   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
58250. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) laloʔo     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
58251. Kelabit (Bario) dooʔ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
58252. Kemak mɔlɔi   11 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
58253. Kenyah (Long Anap) tiga     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
58254. Kerinci ilaoʔ   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
58256. Kusaie wo   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
58257. Kwaio leʔa   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
58258. Lamogai (Mulakaino) itáu   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
58259. Lau diana   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
58260. Leipon huyan   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
80582. Yapese feal'     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
58262. Levei lɔppoŋ   126 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
58263. Likum moson   47 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
58264. Loniu huyán   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
58265. Lou ian   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
58266. Madurese bagus   31 A:M:Madurese  
58267. Nêlêmwa sho   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
80584. Savu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58269. Yamdena mone     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
58270. Mussau masina     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
58271. Murnaten (Alune) misete   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
58272. Mono reko|na   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
58273. Maleu popue   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
58274. Maloh mám     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
58275. Manggarai dia   43 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58276. Maori pai   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
58277. Maranao ma-pia   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
58278. Marovo lea|na   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
58279. Masiwang kanuin   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
58280. Mekeo felo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
58281. Melanau (Mukah) diaʔ   43 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
58282. Mengen pe   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
58284. Minyaifuin (Gebe) piceu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
58285. Misima waiwaisa|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
58286. Moken ʔa|mo:n     A:M:Moklen  
58287. Nauna hian   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
58288. Nauru omo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
58289. Nehan Hape uia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
58290. Nengone roi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
58291. Ngadha modhé   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58292. Ngaibor (S.Aru) epir     A:M:C:C:Aru  
58293. Nggela uto     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
58294. Nguna wia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
58295. Nias sõxi     A:M:N:Nias  
58296. Nissan wia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
58297. Numfor bye   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
58298. Ogan iluk   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
58299. Paamese (South) tahosi   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
58300. Palauan ungíl     A:M:Palauan  
58301. Paulohi wolo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
58302. Peterara (Maewo) hwia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
58303. Popalia mokosa     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
58304. Raga tavuha   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
58306. Roti (Termanu Dialect) malole   11? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
58308. Roviana lea-na   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
58309. Samoan lelei   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
80586. Sengseng tonus   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
58311. Ambrym, South-East hos   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
58312. Seimat solian   39 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
58313. Selaru eras     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
80588. Singhi pagux     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
58315. Sika epat     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
80590. Sobei fiamau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
80592. Waropen ro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
58318. Soboyo bia   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
58319. Rurutuan maitaʔi   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
58320. Tabar kalai   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
58321. Tahitian (18th Century) maita'i   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
58322. Tangga kausi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
58323. Tarpia pi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
58324. Tboli (Tagabili) hyuh   1, 50 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
58325. Tetum diak   43 CREOLE:Tetun based  
58326. Tigak ro   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
58327. Tongan lelei   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
58328. Tontemboan samaʔ     A:M:P:M:North  
58329. Tsou T63 ʉmnʉ[a]   99 A:T:Tsou  
58330. Vaghua velaka   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
58331. Vitu kemi   127 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
58332. Wampar ŋarobiŋin     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
80594. Watubela baik   33 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
80596. Windesi Wandamen aten     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
58335. Western Bukidnon Manobo upiya   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
80598. Maisin tauban     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
58337. Wogeo kaliŋo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
58338. Wuna netā   30 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
58339. Wuvulu nakawani     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
58340. Anejom (Aneityum) upnii   142 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
58341. Banjarese Malay baik   33 A:M:M:M:Malay  
58342. Belait jiʔ   1? A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
122918. Pukapuka lelei   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
58344. Cebuano maáyo   46, 119 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
58345. Dayak Ngaju bahalap   36 A:M:G:W:South  
58347. Futuna-Aniwa rufie   92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
58348. Itbayaten mapiaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
58349. Katingan lamus     A:M:G:W:South  
58350. Kilivila bwena   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
58351. Kisar waane     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
58352. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) nágéf     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
58353. Lenakel vət   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
58355. Magori (South East Papua) ragi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
80600. Mambai kode     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
58357. Makassar bajiʔ   33 A:M:S:Makassar  
80602. Lamusong vukat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
58359. Manam iawia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
58360. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ṃṃan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
58361. Melayu Ambon hae     A:M:M:M:Malay  
80604. Chuukese eech     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
58363. Minangkabau eloʔ   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
58364. Tahitian (Modern) maita'i   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
58365. Pulo Anna maʊ́   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80607. Teop mataa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
58367. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) taritigi   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
58368. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) na-ŋuaq   90 A:Paiwan  
58369. Patpatar tahut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
58370. Ponapean mwahu   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
58371. Pulau (Arguni) miñan     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
58372. Punan Kelai kas   28 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
58373. Ririo cici pa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
58374. Sangir ma-pia   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
58375. Santa Ana koro   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
58377. Sekar kues     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
80609. Elat, Kei Besar naŋea     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
58379. Toba Batak deŋgan     A:M:N:B:Southern  
58380. Tunjung pajik     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
58381. Ujir (N.Aru) loki     A:M:C:C:Aru  
58382. Varisi velaka   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
58383. Wolio malape     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
58385. Bonfia fia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
58387. Dehu loi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
80611. Woleai gaccɪʊ   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80613. Yakan hap   36 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
58390. Alune mise   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
80616. Carolinian ghatch   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80619. Mailu eboebo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
58393. Bunun F69, Southern maṣi'al   88 A:Bunun  
58394. Kanakanabu F69 mamanə́ŋə   2 A:T:Kanakanabu  
58395. Lio, Flores Tongah bhəri     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
58396. Lahanan ia   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
58398. As fi   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
58399. Bare'e ma-dago     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
58400. Cheke Holo keli   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
58402. Gapapaiwa bʷibʷi-na   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
58403. Jawe xoi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
58404. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') le'a   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
58405. Lampung waway   83 A:M:Lampung  
58406. Ma'anyan maʔeh     A:M:G:E:C:South  
80621. Tae' (S.Toraja) melo   68 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
58409. Dobuan bobo'a-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
58410. Molima ʔaviʔavili     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
58411. Roro namo   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
58412. Sa'a diana   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
58413. Ubir obi|n     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
58414. To'ambaita leʔa   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
58415. Teanu wako   35 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
58416. Taiof rof     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
80623. Bolaang Mongondow mo-pia   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
58418. Suau lolo   133 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
58419. Tanna, Southwest vha   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
58421. Sakao (Port-Olry) βcɣβcɣ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
58422. Numbami (Siboma) wiya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
58423. Modang kas   28 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
58425. Zabana (Kia) veha|na   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
58427. Kédang dien   43 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
58428. Kayan (Uma Juman) sayu     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
80625. Yami ʔapí'aʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
58432. Thao B96 ma-qitan     A:W:Thao  
58443. Isamorong piya   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80627. Atayal - Squliq F69 blaq   95 A:A:A:Squliq  
80629. Favorlang F69 mataso     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
58447. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ramás     A:A:A:C'uli'  
80632. Kavalan F69 nəŋíʔ   94 A:E:N:Kavalan  
80635. Palawan Batak ma-gayɨn   45 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
58453. Ida'an pio   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
80637. Pazih F69 iák   97 A:Northwest Formosan  
80639. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ma-pia   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
80641. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ma-pia   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
80643. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) q̂inaváʔ   56 A:Puyuma  
58460. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-pia   1 A:M:(Proto)  
58461. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ma-pia   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
80645. Seediq F69 (Sakura) iq     A:A:Seediq  
58463. Rukai (Budai F69) matarír'   77 A:Rukai  
58464. Saaroa F69 mabacaŋə   100 A:T:Saaroa  
58465. Saisiyat F69 kayzäh   98 A:Northwest Formosan  
80648. Siraya F69 maganig   106 A:E:Southwest  
80651. Lakalai taritigi   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
58468. Tagalog mabúti   44 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
58469. Werinama kamuin   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
58470. Ibanag mapya   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
80653. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect hàm   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58473. Kove doko   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
58474. Yogya sae     A:M:Javanese  
58475. Sundanese alus     A:M:Sundanese  
58476. Amara ŋaraŋe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
58477. Mouk itau   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
58478. Aria itau   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
58479. Ilokano na-imbag     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
58481. Old Javanese apik (Mod. Jav.)   32 A:M:Javanese  
58482. Koronadal Blaan fyɨ   1, 51 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
58483. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *pyu   1, 50 A:M:Philippine  
58484. Sarangani Blaan fyɨ   1, 51 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
58485. 'Auhelawa namwanamwa   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
58486. Oirata ja'ʔanin     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
58487. Iliun 'raja     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
58488. Tugun na'mi     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
58489. Perai 'eaj     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
58490. Aputai 'eaŋ     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
58491. Galolen (Talur) 'lalan     A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
58492. Luang 'samow     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
58493. East Damar ra'venu     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
58494. Teun mɛl'mɛli   13 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
58495. Serua 'mɛli   13 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
58496. Nila mɛl'mɛli   13 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
58497. West Damar ja'vɛɲo     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
58498. Dawera-Daweloor du'walɛl   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
58499. Dai ṇ'kom     A:M:C:C:B:North  
58500. North Babar 'duane   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
58501. South-East Babar 'lɛmjal     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
58502. Serili lə'pɛs   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
58503. East Masela 'pespes   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
58504. Central Masela 'pes   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
58505. Emplawas 'tʷali   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
58506. Tela-Masbuar tu'ani   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
58507. Imroing tuwa'loinu   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
58508. Pondok kàlong   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58509. Kodi ndaha   8 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58510. Wanukaka kalong   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58511. Anakalang kàlong   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58512. Baliledo dàsa-ga   8 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58513. South Efate wi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
58514. Lamboya daha   8 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58515. Mamboru dàsa   8 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58516. Gaura Nggaura dòha   8 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
58518. So'a modhé   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80655. Kiribati raoi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
58523. Roma mok'moka   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
58526. Yami apía   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
58541. Amis (Central) ma-fancal   89 A:E:Amis  
58542. Buyang (Langjia) ŋai24   86 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
3229400. Tuvalu lei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
80566. Balinese məlah     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
80568. Banoni komo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
80570. Gayo bik     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
80572. Geser gafin     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
80574. Chamorro maolek     A:M:Chamorro  
80576. Kilokaka (Ysabel) keli   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
80578. Iban manah     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
80579. Iban badas   31 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
80581. Letinese moka   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
80583. Yapese maenigiil     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
80585. Savu woʔié   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80587. Sengseng tuhu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
80589. Singhi konak     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
80591. Sobei fia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
80593. Waropen roo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
80595. Watubela fi   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
80597. Windesi Wandamen besyen     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
80599. Maisin boresi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
80601. Mambai mloi   11 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
80603. Lamusong mapmaran     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
80605. Chuukese mwirinné     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80606. Chuukese ris   112 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80608. Teop mata     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
80610. Elat, Kei Besar naŋeŋiano     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
80612. Woleai fishɪ   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80615. Yakan untul     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
80617. Carolinian fisch   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80618. Carolinian ris   112 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80620. Mailu wonai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
80622. Tae' (S.Toraja) ma-pia   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
80624. Bolaang Mongondow mo-pira   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
80626. Yami yapí'aʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
80628. Atayal - Squliq F69 b'lakh   95 A:A:A:Squliq  
80630. Favorlang F69 mario   101 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
80631. Favorlang F69 micho     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
80633. Kavalan F69 nəŋŋáʔ     A:E:N:Kavalan  
80634. Kavalan F69 malaka     A:E:N:Kavalan  
80636. Palawan Batak ma-gayə́n   45 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80638. Pazih F69 reak   97 A:Northwest Formosan  
80640. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *diaq   43 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
80642. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *diaq   43 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
80644. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) inaba   56 A:Puyuma  
80646. Seediq F69 (Sakura) malu   96 A:A:Seediq  
80647. Seediq F69 (Sakura) malup   96 A:A:Seediq  
80649. Siraya F69 mariang   139 A:E:Southwest  
80650. Siraya F69 magani   106 A:E:Southwest  
80652. Lakalai tigi   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
80654. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect hàmu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80656. Kiribati ráoirói   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
80657. Kiribati reréi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
80658. Kiribati wau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
80659. Kiribati kan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
83272. Amahai malopi     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84894. Indonesian baik   33 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84164. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ro   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84893. Indonesian bagus   31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85372. Sisingga nɨi   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85582. Siar vakak   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85980. Kokota keli   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174889. Takia uya-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167694. Acehnese get     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86992. Nalik daha   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87475. Basay TsYM91 salake   93 A:E:N:Basay  
87604. Nalik dəɣo   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87782. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) biak   33 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88241. Madara kalai   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
3232948. Muyuw palap     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
89217. Diodio vewaya     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89561. Vaeakau-Taumako lavoi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
3232946. Ghayavi bubuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
3232945. Ghayavi beinbeina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
93277. Japhug Rgyalrong pe     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104059. Lihir (Sunglik) apet     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104523. Barok lagdog     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103661. Madak logu aukat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104257. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i bosi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103424. Tolai bona pal     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102816. Sou Amana Teru ia     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102217. Savosavo dai     Central Solomons  
105026. Tagalog mabuti   44 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105639. Torau atorola     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105820. Tiang rokon   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106203. Kuni jobia-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106398. Maututu tartigi   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106596. Lala mediana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106737. Doura namana   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106903. Gabadi nonoa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107061. Solos (numa) in daeh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107378. Matukar uyan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108329. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) di'ak   43 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108698. Pangasinan maong     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108875. Chru sia:m     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109199. Hmong, White ʒɔŋ 5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109444. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) mabuti   44 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109640. Agta mʌpiʌ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109824. Atta, Pamplona mapia:   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110008. Balangaw ʔam'may   64 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110192. Batak, Palawan magayɨn   45 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110375. Bilaan, Koronadal fyɨ   1, 51 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110558. Bilaan, Sarangani fyɨ   1, 51 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110742. Binukid 'ʔayad   46, 29 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110926. Bontok, Guina-ang ga'wis   48 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111107. Dumagat, Casiguran ma'husay     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111283. Gaddang nalawad     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111466. Ifugao, Amganad map'hod   49 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111645. Ifugao, Batad maphod (pohod)   49 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111825. Ifugao, Bayninan maphod (pohod)   49 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112354. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔupiya   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112536. Inibaloi maptɨng     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112719. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg napiya   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112902. Itbayaten mapiaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113267. Ivatan, Basco Dialect mapiaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113451. Kalagan madyaw   46 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113818. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper pɨhɨd   49 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114156. Kallahan, Keleyqiq kayyaggud     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114340. Kankanay, Northern ʔa'may     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay L
114523. Mamanwa magazon     A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114707. Manobo, Ata (up-river) madoyow   46, 52 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114891. Manobo, Ata (down-river) madoyow   46, 52 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115075. Manobo, Dibabawon ma'dɨyɨw   46, 52 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115258. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨʔupiya   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115442. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) mɨp̄iʔon     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115626. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect mʌʔpiya   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115809. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect mɨʔupia   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115992. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔupiya   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116176. Mansaka dăyaw   46 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116359. Samal, Siasi Dialect haap   36 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116683. Sambal, Botolan maham'pat   114 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116867. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'pia   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117051. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect mapia   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117235. Subanun, Sindangan mɨlɨngas     A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117419. Subanon, Siocon ombaʔis     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117603. Tagabili hyuh   1, 50 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117787. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect magayɨn   45 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117971. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔayɨn   45 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118155. Tausug, Jolo Dialect marayaw   46 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118444. Nahavaq leh   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118641. Amami 'icj     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118793. Miyako i     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119658. Avava rivik   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119846. Naman ides   110 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120051. Iranun mapia   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120205. Nese nakis   107 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120387. Tape pij   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121027. Fataluku rau     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121319. Makasae rau     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121744. Sye (Erromangan) armai   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122179. Ura armai   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122428. Araki (Southwest Santo) tsu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122429. Araki (Southwest Santo) holo   55? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122919. Pukapuka tauyala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
122920. Pukapuka kalule     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
122921. Pukapuka leka   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
124070. Surigaonon maradjao   46 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124281. Ilonggo maayo   46, 119 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124694. Melayu baik   33 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125335. Tolo dou   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125534. Merei mamasa   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125816. Iaai soo   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126116. Nehan uia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126337. Simbo joŋa   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126577. Uruava saide     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126787. Namakir aboh   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126976. Orkon we   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127251. Kwamera amasan   140 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127452. Maori (1773) apoorotoo   125 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
128244. Neve'ei revaɣ   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128502. Nāti leh   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128728. Lamalera (lembata) sənarəng     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128914. Kadorih pios     A:M:G:W:North  
129252. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok bait     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129253. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok lamus     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129441. Bajo malaso     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129664. Inabaknon halap   36 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130000. Mapun mahāp   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130535. Enggano (Malakoni Village) ka?uo     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130536. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kaʔu     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131424. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) osonong     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131661. Tonsea le'os     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132283. Äiwoo päko     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132572. Nanggu ikʰotʰei     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132573. Nanggu iko     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132800. Ende ri'a     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133012. Malo, Santa Cruz mʌlʌ   42 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133171. Lwepe, Santa Cruz mʌlʌ   42 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
134006. Butuanon madiaw   46 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
133546. Rapanui (Easter Island) rivariva     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133992. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) bagus   31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134860. Luqa jonga(na)   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135083. Sivisa Titan uyan   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135406. Gumawana bogo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135780. Chuukese öch     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135985. Western Fijian (Navosa) vina   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136275. Waray-Waray upay (maupay)   118 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153210. Samoan malie   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
153354. Manihiki maitaki   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154588. Palu'e (Nitung) mbola     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154971. Qabiao ʔai53   85 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155172. Lampung Api (Belalau) bətiʔ   81 A:M:Lampung  
155383. Lampung Api (Daya) həlɑw   82 A:M:Lampung  
155591. Lampung Api (Jabung) bətiʔ   81 A:M:Lampung  
155789. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) hɐlo   82 A:M:Lampung  
155985. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) holow   82 A:M:Lampung  
156172. Lampung Api (Kalianda) həlɑu   82 A:M:Lampung  
156373. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village holɑw   82 A:M:Lampung  
156586. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village həlɑw   82 A:M:Lampung  
156788. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village hɘlɑw   82 A:M:Lampung  
156993. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village botiʔ   81 A:M:Lampung  
156994. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village holɑw   82 A:M:Lampung  
157207. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) bətiʔ   81 A:M:Lampung  
157208. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) həl:ɑu   82 A:M:Lampung  
157399. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) wɑwɑy   83 A:M:Lampung  
157588. Lampung Api (Krui) həlɑu   82 A:M:Lampung  
157774. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) wɑwɑy   83 A:M:Lampung  
157959. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) wɑwɑy   83 A:M:Lampung  
158161. Lampung Api (Pubian) bətiʔ   81 A:M:Lampung  
158162. Lampung Api (Pubian) həlɑu   82 A:M:Lampung  
158543. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) wɑwɑy   83 A:M:Lampung  
158738. Lampung Api (Sukau) həlɑu   82 A:M:Lampung  
158938. Lampung Api (Sungkai) həlɑu   82 A:M:Lampung  
159128. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) bətiʔ   81 A:M:Lampung  
159328. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) həl:ɑw   82 A:M:Lampung  
159489. Lampung Api (Way Lima) həlɑu   82 A:M:Lampung  
159773. Buol mopio   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160032. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) malasso     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160186. Bajo (Padei Laut) alɨʔ   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160396. Bajo (Kayuadi) alaʔ   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160550. Bajo (Pitulua) malasso     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160756. Bajo (Bajoe) alɨʔ   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160905. Bajo (Lauru) malasso     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161048. Bajo (Moramo) alǝʔ   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161192. Bajo (Boepinang) malasǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161325. Bajo (Lakaramba) alǝʔʔ   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161541. Bajo (Kaleroang) alǝʔ   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161542. Bajo (Kaleroang) mǝlǝsso     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161693. Bajo (Lakonea) alǝʔ   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161900. Bajo (Langara Laut) ʔalǝʔ   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162058. Bajo (Lapulu) malassu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162165. Bajo (Luwuk) alaʔ   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162283. Bajo (Anaiwoi) malasso     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162491. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) malasso     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162492. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) malǝsso     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163964. Pazih F69 ríak   97 A:Northwest Formosan  
165157. Binukid maayad   46, 29 A:M:P:G:M:North  
165429. Eskayan griyalo     Artificial Language  
165514. Apma (Suru Mwerani) gabis   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165958. Apma (Suru Kavian) kabis   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166457. Sowa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166704. Ske (Seke) bis   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167094. Muyuw bwein   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167095. Muyuw kámnat     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167096. Muyuw palap     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167278. Halia (Selau) niga   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167500. Sudest thovuye   132 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167897. Lungchow daj1   87 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168214. Besemah ilok   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168648. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) bagus   31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168831. Fijian (Suva Dialect) vinaka   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168990. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) kanahau   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169191. Palembang Malay bagus   31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169400. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) osonong     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169630. Kinaray-a mayad   46, 29 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170377. Niuafo'ou lelei   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
172490. Nimoa dɔhʌbm̩   132 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172742. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kapu     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173251. Karo Batak uli     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173502. Thai, Siamese di:1   87 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173763. Sumbawa gera     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173764. Sumbawa balong     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174215. Kalinga, Limos nabalú     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174216. Kalinga, Limos napiyá   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174410. Bontok, Eastern ammay   64 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174627. Tolaki meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175015. Rapa maitaki   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175431. Khmer lʔɑɑ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175489. Vietnamese ngon     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175490. Vietnamese hay     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175899. Mooriori humarii   16, 141 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175900. Mooriori humaria   16, 141 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176131. Dong, Southern lai55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176406. Itawis napyá   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176604. Ibaloi masiya     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176900. Shan li1   87 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177165. Kankanaey siged     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177413. Mon khɒh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177592. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ʔdi A3   87 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
178022. Maguindanaon mapiá   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178023. Maguindanaon mapyá   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178171. Sinauna mapiá   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178345. Romblon ma'ayo   46, 119 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178527. Cuyonon mayád   46, 29 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178696. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔdəj1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178957. Proto-Kra *ʔai A   85 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179097. Gelao (Niupo) gei55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179301. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hlin     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179536. Buyang (Ecun) ŋa55   86 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179761. Paha ʔaai322   85 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180048. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ʔo35   85? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180380. Proto-Lakkja *ʔlai A1   87? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180542. Proto-Tai *ɗɤj A   87 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180746. Gelao (Wanzi) ɒ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180913. Gelao (Sanchong) ʔo33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181080. Laha (Ta Mit) ai42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181511. Japanese (Kyoto) ee     Japonic  
181512. Yonamine yuτaasen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181513. Japanese (Tokyo) ii     Japonic  
181514. Shuri yutashan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181515. Naha yutasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182338. Tiruray fiyo   1, 50 A:M:P:Bilic  
182563. Bantoanon (Banton) maqado     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182669. Proto-Bisayan *m-ayád   46, 29 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182889. Bikol (Buhinon) maˈraj   46, 120 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183064. Kalinga (Minangali) ambaḻu     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183286. Lundayeh do'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183516. Yogad mapí   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183868. Proto-Kam-Sui *ɗa:i1   87 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184001. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔda:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184166. Chadong nən2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184709. Then da:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184923. Kavalan LTs nngi   94 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185404. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *dia     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185405. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ma-piá   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185613. Bikol (Rinconada) mabóot     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185614. Bikol (Rinconada) maráy   46, 120 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185911. Ong Be (Lincheng) mai2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186418. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ma:y     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186701. Gelao (Judu) gi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186913. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔʑe42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187239. Dupaningan Agta peya   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187240. Dupaningan Agta mappya   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187241. Dupaningan Agta magino     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187389. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔdi24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187578. Sama (Sibutu) háp   36 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187955. Sama (Pangutaran) ayad   36 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187956. Sama (Pangutaran) hap   36 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188139. Lao dìː   87 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188357. Chewong bayek     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188583. Sui ʔdaai1   87 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188945. Santali bes     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188946. Santali bhage     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189348. Proto-Hmong-Mien *-ʔrɔŋH     Hmong-Mien  
189532. Proto-Malayic *baik   33 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189907. Rhade jăk     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189908. Rhade siam     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190071. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ßalaiq   95 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190290. Proto-Puyuma *ʔinaba   56 A:Puyuma  
190502. Jarai hiăm     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190762. Roglai, Northern sia:p     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191129. Totoli pido     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191527. Saek di:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191528. Saek cop4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191693. Biao (Shidong) lɛ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191966. Tomini (Tialo) paílaʔ     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192185. Nanumea lelei   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192535. Lakkja (Jinxiu) lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192772. Masbatenyo màáyo   46, 119 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193248. Pa-Hng (Gundong) nɛ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193444. Proto-East Mindanao *dayaw   46 A:M:Philippine  
194060. Pazih LTs (Auran) riak   97 A:Northwest Formosan  
194216. Mulam (Dongmen) i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194475. She (Lianhua) ŋɔŋ5     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194724. South Island Maori pai   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195049. Proto-Lampungic *həlaw   82 A:M:Lampung  
195050. Proto-Lampungic *bətiʔ   81 A:M:Lampung  
195051. Proto-Lampungic *wayway   83 A:M:Lampung  
195258. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ɣaŋ5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195466. Mulao ei24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195683. Zhuang (Wuming) dai1   87 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195928. Jiongnai (Longhua) ŋɔuŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196165. Mak (Laliu) ʔda:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196406. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) da:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196656. She (Haifeng) ŋɔŋ11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196892. Hlai (Baoding) ɬeȵ1   84 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197146. Dzao Min (Daping) dzɔŋ42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197325. Mien (Jiangdi) loŋ24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197507. Mien (Changping) ðəŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197692. Biao Min (Dongshan) lɔŋ24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197916. Proto-Koiarian *maɣe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
197917. Proto-Koiarian *maʔi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198093. Dehong li6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198686. Enga andiki pípae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198687. Enga auú pípae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198688. Enga épé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198689. Enga utúláo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198690. Enga wakáne     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199077. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *(nd,t)ebV     Trans-New Guinea  
199240. Marshallese (ye)-mʷan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199408. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qɑ0 lɑ23     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199595. Samar-Leyte maupay   118 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199795. Maonan da:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199989. Proto-Ongan *baro     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200170. Kim Mun (Hainan) gɔɔŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200303. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jang     Sino-Tibetan  
200647. Dong, Northern lai35   87? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201523. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *alin A   84 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201738. Urak Lawoi' bajiq   33 A:M:M:Malayic  
202397. Proto-Sangiric *pia   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202609. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *pia     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202885. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) vu   108 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203094. Amis (Fata'an) ŋaʡay   90 A:E:Amis  
203296. Amis (Farang) ŋaʡay   90 A:E:Amis  
203493. Sakizaya kapah     A:E:Amis  
203689. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) βlaq   95 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203890. Bunun (Takituduh L04) macian   88 A:Bunun  
204104. Bunun (Takbanuaz) masihal   88 A:Bunun  
204311. Bunun (Iskubun) masial   88 A:Bunun  
204554. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) buLabuLay   91 A:Paiwan  
204756. Paiwan (Stimul L04) naŋuwaʔ   90 A:Paiwan  
204959. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) buLabuLay   91 A:Paiwan  
205167. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʔinaba   56 A:Puyuma  
205378. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ɦinaβa   56 A:Puyuma  
205590. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʔinava   56 A:Puyuma  
205797. Rukai (Tanan L04) maθarili   77 A:Rukai  
206003. Rukai (Budai L04) maaθarili   77 A:Rukai  
206216. Rukai (Maga L04) margii   78 A:Rukai  
206427. Rukai (Tona) maagiʔi   78 A:Rukai  
206632. Rukai (Mantauran L04) mataaðiʔi   78? A:Rukai  
206837. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) kayzæh   98 A:Northwest Formosan  
207039. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) kayzæh   98 A:Northwest Formosan  
207270. Atayal - Squliq L04 βlaq   95 A:A:A:Squliq  
207477. Seediq L04 (Paran) malu   96 A:A:Seediq  
207690. Seediq L04 (Toda) malu   96 A:A:Seediq  
207901. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) malu   96 A:A:Seediq  
208107. Seediq L04 (Truku) malu   96 A:A:Seediq  
208315. Tsou (Duhtu L04) əmnə   99 A:T:Tsou  
208516. Kanakanabu L04 mamaanəŋ   2 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208732. Saaroa L04 mavaacaŋ   100 A:T:Saaroa  
209430. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[d1]lak     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209431. Proto-Mon-Khmer *liəm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209432. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ləʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210011. Cham, Western seam     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210535. Favorlang OL03 mario   101 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210655. Basay L04 salak   93 A:E:N:Basay  
210978. Shanglin dei1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211202. Laibin dei1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211414. Guigang dei1   87 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211609. Lianshan li1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211812. Qinzhou nui1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212032. Yongnan nei1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212233. Long'an nɯi1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212429. Fusui (Central) nɯi1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212635. Shangsi do:y1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212849. Ningming dəi1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213062. Longzhou dai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213276. Daxin dai1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213487. Debao dai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213708. Jingxi dai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213928. Guangnan Nong dai1   87 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214132. Yanshan Nong dai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214330. Wenma Tu dɛi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214531. Chongzuo dəi1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214893. Klon nok     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214894. Klon tmai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214895. Klon entmai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215070. Maybrat -of     Maybrat  
215530. Wetan koini     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215531. Wetan pesa     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215532. Wetan waana     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215999. Sahu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216000. Sahu rousu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216178. Taba hia     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216365. West Makian mia     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216671. East Makian masure     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217086. Piva lovi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217288. Bikol (Bisakol) mayad   46, 29 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217509. Kagayanen miád     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217938. Proto-South Sulawesi *(b)elo   68 A:M:South Sulawesi  
217939. Proto-South Sulawesi *kɨssi(ng)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217940. Proto-South Sulawesi *pia     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218397. Saek di:1   87 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218398. Saek cop4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218688. Angkola jeges     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218689. Angkola denggan     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218798. Mentawai maeruk     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219053. Tidore jang     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219332. Kazakh ʤɑqsə     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219544. Kirgiz ʤaqʃɘ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219743. Salar jɑχʃi     TURKIC:Southern  
219965. Tatar jɑχʃə     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220171. Uighur jɑχʃi     TURKIC:Eastern  
220172. Uighur obdɑn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220385. Uzbek jæχʃi     TURKIC:Eastern  
220582. Western Yugu jɑxʂi     TURKIC:Eastern  
241057. Wiau meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240904. Wawonii (Menui) moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240751. Wawonii moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240605. Waru (Lalomerui) meʔambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240469. Waru meʔambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240335. Tomadino moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240198. Tolaki (Wiwirano) meʔambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250335. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239717. Tolaki (Laiwui) meabo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239410. Tolaki (Konawe) momahe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239409. Tolaki (Konawe) meʔambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239408. Tolaki (Konawe) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239195. Tolaki (Asera) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239060. Taloki moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238889. Padoe moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236709. Mori Atas (Tambee) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238545. Moronene (Mornene) moičo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238381. Moronene moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238380. Moronene moičo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238229. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250482. Mori Bawah (Watu) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237882. Mori Bawah (Soroako) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237752. Mori Bawah (Roda) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237622. Mori Bawah (Petasia) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237492. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237359. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237230. Mori Bawah (Kangua) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237099. Mori Bawah (Bahano) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236969. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236839. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238701. Moronene (Tokotu'A) moičo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236581. Mori Atas (Olota) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236448. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236318. Mori Atas (Molio'A) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236188. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236055. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235926. Mori Atas (Impo) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235798. Mori Atas (Doule) meambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235422. Koroni moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235258. Kodeoha meabo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235257. Kodeoha meaβo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235111. Bungku (Waia) meʔampo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234935. Bungku (Tulambatu) moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234934. Bungku (Tulambatu) meʔampo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234753. Bungku (Torete) moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234604. Bungku (Routa) moʔiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234467. Bungku (Landawe) meʔampo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234254. Bungku meʔampo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234253. Bungku moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234088. Bahonsuai moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241309. Yi (Dafang) ȵo33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241535. Tai Phake ni:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242024. Tai Aiton ni:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242025. Tai Aiton di:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242186. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) al:ɛm     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242375. Gelao (Fengyan) bi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242546. Gelao (Wantao) gi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242684. Red Gelao (Vietnam) i55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242819. Laha (Noong Lay) ai42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242902. En (Nung Ven) ʔai243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243064. Buyang (Yalang) qai53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243247. Gelao (Bigong) a33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243414. Gelao (Yueliangwan) bi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243559. Gelao (Dagouchang) ɔ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243829. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia osonong     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244044. Gelao (Moji) gi53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244248. Lakkja (Liula) lai1   87? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244448. Mulam (Siba) ʔi1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244650. Wusehua (Rongshui) li1     Mixed language  
245018. Tuzu 土族语 saiin     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245206. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 sain     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245389. Bao'an 保安语 saŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245586. Mongol 蒙古语 sɛɛ̃     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245922. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) xau42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246074. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔie43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246443. Qabiao (Phó Là) lăng1 ʔăj1   85 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246868. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-na 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247528. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ȥu35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247712. Bolyu la:u2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247890. Bugan (Nala) lɯ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248070. Bugan (Manlong) ndza̰31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248215. Mantsi ʔi44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248283. Mo'ang lɑu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248571. Kathu ko31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248572. Kathu mɯi31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248751. Kulisusu moiko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248984. Tetun (Dili) diak     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249227. Mang (Jinping) ʑaɯ51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249381. Pa Na ȵu35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249611. Kambowa metaa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249829. Kioko nomokesa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250017. Mongi i44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250171. Caijia khua31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250707. Tolaki (Mekongga) meʔambo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250939. Yao (Lianmin) la33     Tai-Kadai  
251264. Itawis napya   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251700. Tangga (Feni) kausi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252636. Mentawai (Madobat) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252637. Mentawai (Salappa) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252638. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ma'eru     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252639. Mentawai (Bariulou) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252640. Mentawai (Bosua) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252641. Mentawai (Sioban) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252642. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252643. Mentawai (Silabu) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252644. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252645. Mentawai (Boriai) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252646. Mentawai (Bulasat) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252647. Mentawai (Sikakap) ma'eruʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252974. Enggano (Meok) ka-ʔu     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253457. Papitalai hiyan   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253767. Moor káuma     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253768. Moor kamúsa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253974. Andio pore     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254164. East Kara (Lemakot) roxo   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254840. Lelepa wia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
261402. Hiw wiə   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261403. Toga wiə   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261404. Lehali tok   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261405. Löyöp ɣe-itok   75 A:M:C:E:O: