https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: painful, sick

Entries for "painful, sick":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
80342. Gimán bitan     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
56764. Balinese sakit   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
56765. Banggai (W.dialect) ma-sakit   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
56766. Banggi sahit   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
56767. Banoni [pe] pau     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
56769. Gayo sakit   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
56770. Gedaged yáŋayàŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
56771. Geser masinat   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
56772. Ghari lomboɣu   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
80344. Bima supu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56774. Fijian (Bau) rarawa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
56775. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-ŋoŋoto   26 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
56776. Hanunóo ma-sakít   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
80346. Bintulu peɗes   23 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
80348. Buli pirpir     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
56779. Bobot kaliʔ   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
56780. Bonerate mohɸou   28 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
56781. Chamorro sage'   1? A:M:Chamorro  
56782. Canala paii   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
56783. Javanese lara   118 A:M:Javanese  
56784. Kilokaka (Ysabel) fɔgra   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
56785. Timugon (Murut) -duol     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
56786. Kis kai wáro     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
56787. Mor ariá [ʔa]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
56789. Motu hisi   95 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
56790. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) nolea   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
56791. Iban sakit   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
56792. Kaidipang moŋoŋoto   26 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
56794. Kakiduge:n Ilongot takit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
56795. Kambera hidu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56796. Kapampangan ma-sakít   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
56797. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) belara   8 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
56798. Erai peu     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
56799. Bontok, Guina-ang sakít   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
56802. Ali suwa'kalaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
56803. Ambai (Yapen) meninaŋ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
56804. Mori mahaki   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
56805. Atoni tamɛn     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
56806. Aklanon - Bisayan sakít   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
56807. Babatana mɔro   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
56808. Berawan (Long Terawan) sakaiʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
56809. Biga (Misool) bihi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
56810. Bikol (Naga City) maculog     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
56811. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) pəddi   23 A:M:S:Bugis  
80350. Bwaidoga veoga     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
56813. Buru [Namrole Bay] mpei     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
80352. Kaulong (Au Village) man   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
56815. Hawaiian ma'i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
56816. Hitu (Ambon) kusu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
56817. Hoava vioro   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
56818. Kasira (Irahutu) dəri-d[ə]nə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
80355. Kusaie mas   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
56822. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) [na]βin     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
56823. Kelabit (Bario) maʔit   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
56825. Kenyah (Long Anap) sakit   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
56826. Kerinci sakayʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
80357. Yapese muqbich     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
56829. Kwaio fii   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
56830. Lamogai (Mulakaino) sar̃   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
56831. Lau matai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
56832. Leipon ŋendian   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
56833. Letinese pansa     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
56835. Likum selien   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
56836. Loniu ŋetian   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
122692. Lou ŋerian   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
56838. Madurese sakeʔ   1 A:M:Madurese  
56839. Nêlêmwa khîlû   106? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
80359. Mengen 'lali     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
56841. Yamdena na-maninik     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
56842. Mussau palata     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
56843. Murnaten (Alune) kera   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
56844. Mono aoho   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
56845. Maleu karkar     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
56846. Maloh padis   23 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
56847. Manggarai keti   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56848. Maori maauiui   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
56849. Maranao ma-sakit   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
56850. Marovo pavu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
56851. Masiwang mayaut   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
56852. Mekeo kiekie     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
56853. Melanau (Mukah) pedéh   23 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
80361. Nauru ebaka     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
56855. Merina (Malagasy) ma-ráry   118 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
56856. Minyaifuin (Gebe) -pisi   42 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
56857. Misima i|lomwau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
56858. Moken make:t   1 A:M:Moklen  
56859. Nauna ciciron     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
80363. Paamese (South) maahi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
56861. Nehan Hape momoh   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
56862. Nengone lajō     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
56863. Ngadha sakit   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56864. Ngaibor (S.Aru) ǰaray     A:M:C:C:Aru  
56866. Nguna masaki   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
56867. Nias mo-foxo     A:M:N:Nias  
56868. Nissan momoh   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
56869. Numfor duf     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
56870. Ogan sakit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
80365. Rejang Rejang gis     A:M:Rejang L
56872. Palauan ourakt   1? A:M:Palauan  
56873. Paulohi masele   43 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
56874. Peterara (Maewo) seŋwa   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
56875. Popalia mɔho   28 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
56876. Raga haro   119 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
80367. Savu ahé     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56878. Roti (Termanu Dialect) hedis     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
56879. Rotuman 'af'afa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
56880. Roviana moho   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
56881. Samoan maʔi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
80370. Seimat moloan     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
56883. Ambrym, South-East mesei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
80372. Singhi monam     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
56885. Selaru kluruk     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
118858. Sengseng sahi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
56887. Sika blara[ŋ]   8 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
80374. Tangga soksok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
56889. Sobei eniefei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
56890. Soboyo huuc     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
56892. Tabar marako   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
80376. Tboli (Tagabili) dɨs   36, 48 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
56895. Tarpia maʔma-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
80378. Waropen masewe   43 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
56897. Tetum moras   46 CREOLE:Tetun based  
56898. Tigak malapen     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
56899. Tongan mahaki   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
56900. Tontemboan sumakit   1 A:M:P:M:North  
56901. Tsou T63 cóŋo   86 A:T:Tsou  
56902. Vaghua mɔ̄so   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
56903. Vitu varitihi   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
56904. Wampar dziridzir     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
80381. Belait makɛt   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
56906. Watubela mahigat   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
56907. Western Bukidnon Manobo sakit   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
56908. Windesi Wandamen pota     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
56910. Wuna nolea   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
56911. Wuvulu uki     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
56912. Anejom (Aneityum) emθa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
56913. Banjarese Malay sakit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
80383. Kilivila mmayuyu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
56916. Cebuano sakít   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
56917. Dayak Ngaju pehe'   23 A:M:G:W:South  
56919. Futuna-Aniwa maki   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
56920. Itbayaten hiñnɨn   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
56921. Katingan hawan     A:M:G:W:South  
80385. Maisin vie-ta     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
56923. Kisar apinha     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
56925. Lenakel amha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
80387. Manam kara     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
56929. Makassar garriŋ   29 A:M:S:Makassar  
80389. Ririo vaʔar     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
56932. Marshallese (E. Dialect) metak   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
56933. Melayu Ambon saki   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
56934. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) ŋut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
56935. Minangkabau sakiʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
56937. Pulo Anna matakɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
56938. Chuukese metek   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
56939. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) lea   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
56940. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) saqetju   80 A:Paiwan  
56941. Patpatar nugungut   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
56942. Ponapean medek   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
56943. Pulau (Arguni) tari-ga-movi     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
56944. Punan Kelai plaés   22 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
80391. Dehu wezipo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
56946. Sangir ma-sakiʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
56947. Santa Ana matoro   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
56948. Sasak sakit   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
56949. Sekar fanas     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
56951. Toba Batak marsahit   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
56953. Ujir (N.Aru) fidi-na     A:M:C:C:Aru  
56954. Varisi mɔkɔsɔ   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
56955. Wolio mapii     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
56957. Bonfia [mara]kali   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
80393. Cheke Holo kahru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
56960. Elat, Kei Besar nelet     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
56961. Woleai matagɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
56962. Alune 'era   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
56963. Yakan saki   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
56964. Carolinian metágh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
56965. Bunun F69, Southern mad̂ahpaʔ   77 A:Bunun  
56967. Lio, Flores Tongah ro     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
56971. Bare'e juʔa     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
80395. Molima ʔawala     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
56975. Jawe phaliic   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
119374. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands')   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
56977. Lampung sakiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
56979. Mailu marai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
56981. Dobuan elo'uia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
80399. Sakao (Port-Olry) wwɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
56985. Ubir sawau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
118957. To'ambaita fii   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
56987. Teanu -tavie   31 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
56988. Taiof kamits   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
56989. Tae' (S.Toraja) ma-saki   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
56991. Tanna, Southwest əmha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
80401. Modang plas   22 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
80403. Favorlang F69 masich   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
56996. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) sakit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
56997. Zabana (Kia) fɔgara   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
56999. Kédang lae     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
57000. Kayan (Uma Juman) perah     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
57003. Bolaang Mongondow mo-takit   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
57004. Thao B96 ma-karman a but     A:W:Thao  
57017. Yami miŋə́n   24, 101 A:M:P:B:Yami  
57018. Atayal - Squliq F69 mxal   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
57019. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) muxal   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
80405. Kavalan F69 taɣáu   81 A:E:N:Kavalan  
80407. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) damam     A:M:M:M:Malay  
57025. Ida'an pedtos   23 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
80409. Palawan Batak ma-ŋalŋal   40 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80411. Rukai (Budai F69) əáŋ'əaŋ     A:Rukai  
57029. Pazih F69 ʔasikís   84 A:Northwest Formosan  
57030. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ma-sakit   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
57031. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *sakit   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
57032. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-sakit   1 A:M:(Proto)  
57033. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *masakit   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
57034. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) nánaʔ   75 A:Puyuma  
80413. Saaroa F69 macarəmə   3 A:T:Saaroa  
80415. Siraya F69 malam   92 A:E:Southwest  
57037. Saisiyat F69 biŝbiŝ     A:Northwest Formosan  
57038. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mənáruh   83 A:A:Seediq  
80417. Lakalai ligi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
57040. Tagalog sakít   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
57041. Werinama mayaut   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
57042. Ibanag mataki-c   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
80419. Yogya gerah     A:M:Javanese  
57047. Sundanese gering   29 A:M:Sundanese  
57048. Amara sago   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
80423. Old Javanese sakit   1 A:M:Javanese  
57051. Ilokano na-sakit   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
57080. Pondok kadauka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57081. Kodi hàdu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57082. Wanukaka hidu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57083. Anakalang hídu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57084. Baliledo síti-ga   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57085. South Efate msak   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
57086. Lamboya kalawara     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57087. Mamboru analalu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57088. Gaura Nggaura hodhu   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57090. So'a laza     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57092. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect katiu   41 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
57100. Pulo-Annan mataki   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
57105. Mokilese mɔdɔk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
57108. Mortlockese se-mʷaaw   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
57114. Buyang (Langjia) piŋ11     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
80343. Gimán culum     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
80345. Bima hengge     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80347. Bintulu tenan     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
80349. Buli pisi   42 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
80351. Bwaidoga ulolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
80353. Kaulong (Au Village) sai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
80354. Kaulong (Au Village) pahwol     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
80356. Kusaie atuck   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
80358. Yapese m'aar     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
80360. Mengen soali     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
80362. Nauru arak     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
80364. Paamese (South) mesai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
80366. Rejang Rejang sakit   1 A:M:Rejang L
80368. Savu keboo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80369. Savu peɗa   23 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80371. Seimat tinun   106 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
80373. Singhi minõt     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
80375. Tangga filis     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
80377. Tboli (Tagabili) tɨmduk   25 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
80379. Waropen foko     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
80380. Waropen totonako     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
80382. Belait saʔit   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
80384. Kilivila katoula   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
80386. Maisin tatami     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
80388. Manam more     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
80390. Ririo muar   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
80392. Dehu iñi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
80394. Cheke Holo fogra   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
80396. Molima leʔoasa   116 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
80398. Sa'a sälu   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
80400. Sakao (Port-Olry) sɨβɒð     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
80402. Modang lɛng'ak     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
80404. Favorlang F69 madich   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
80406. Kavalan F69 mta:ɣáw   81 A:E:N:Kavalan  
80408. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) jahat rasa     A:M:M:M:Malay  
80410. Palawan Batak ma-ŋə́lŋəl   40 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80412. Rukai (Budai F69) macaəm   3 A:Rukai  
80414. Saaroa F69 marupaɬai     A:T:Saaroa  
80416. Siraya F69 maàlam   92 A:E:Southwest  
80418. Lakalai lea   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
80420. Yogya sakit   1 A:M:Javanese  
80424. Old Javanese ma-sakit   1 A:M:Javanese  
83268. Amahai masele   43 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84861. Dayak Ngaju haban     A:M:G:W:South  
84860. Dayak Ngaju pehe   23 A:M:G:W:South  
84560. Hainan Cham kiʔ 24   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84760. Indonesian sakit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85977. Kokota fogra   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174885. Takia sbam     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167690. Acehnese saket     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
119072. Nalik gis   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87778. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) hakik   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88237. Madara marako   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89213. Diodio kabuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89214. Diodio kabuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89557. Vaeakau-Taumako maki   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90359. Amis (Central) aLaLa   79 A:E:Amis  
92180. Kusaie atək   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93273. Japhug Rgyalrong mŋɣm     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
112066. Tagalog masakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103853. Kara (West) bis     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103854. Kara (West) mazik   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104055. Lihir (Sunglik) a ition     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104056. Lihir (Sunglik) a pukenken     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104521. Barok kadik   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103657. Madak labi teren     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104253. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) manua   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104254. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) kinadik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102812. Sou Amana Teru masere   43 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103061. Vilirupu maǥavana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
106199. Kuni e-kaudua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
108325. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) moras   46 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108694. Pangasinan ansaquit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
112010. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) masakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109635. Agta tʌkit   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109819. Atta, Pamplona takiʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110003. Balangaw 'sigʌb   100 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110187. Batak, Palawan mangalngal   40 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110370. Bilaan, Koronadal tdok   25 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110553. Bilaan, Sarangani tduk   25 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110737. Binukid 'sakit   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110921. Bontok, Guina-ang sa'kit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111102. Dumagat, Casiguran sa'ket   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111278. Gaddang mallo     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111461. Ifugao, Amganad ha'kit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111640. Ifugao, Batad haʔit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111820. Ifugao, Bayninan haket   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112011. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) maysakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
112067. Tagalog maysakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
112349. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n takit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112531. Inibaloi ʔɨnsaḳit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112714. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg takit   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112897. Itbayaten hiñnɨn   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113080. Itneg, Binongan 'sigab   100 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113262. Ivatan, Basco Dialect mayñɨn   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113446. Kalagan sa:kit   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113630. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'sigab   100 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113813. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper dɨgɨh   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114151. Kallahan, Keleyqiq degeh   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114335. Kankanay, Northern sa'kit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114518. Mamanwa kasakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114702. Manobo, Ata (up-river) masakit   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114886. Manobo, Ata (down-river) masakit   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115070. Manobo, Dibabawon 'sakit   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115253. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) sakit   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115437. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) mɨsakit   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115621. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔʌlʌg     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115804. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect masakit   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115987. Manobo, Western Bukidnon sakit   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116171. Mansaka masakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116354. Samal, Siasi Dialect pɨddiʔ   23 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116678. Sambal, Botolan maha'kit   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116862. Sangil, Saragani Islands matɨ'duʔ   25 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117046. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tɨduʔ   25 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117230. Subanun, Sindangan mɨseet   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117414. Subanon, Siocon ompodiʔ     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117598. Tagabili dɨs   36, 48 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117782. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect sakit   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117966. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect siit   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118150. Tausug, Jolo Dialect bisa     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118440. Nahavaq meheʔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118637. Amami ʔiçja     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118791. Miyako jam     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
118859. Sengseng man   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
118860. Sengseng masuk   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
118910. Tahitian (18th Century) mamae   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
118958. To'ambaita mataʔi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
119073. Nalik vəgis   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
119375. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') matai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
120047. Iranun masakit   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
121316. Makasae sisiri     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121740. Sye (Erromangan) amarat   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122175. Ura amarat   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122378. Araki (Southwest Santo) rotso   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122693. Lou marik   54 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
124065. Surigaonon sakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124277. Ilonggo nagabalatían   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124690. Melayu sakit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125531. Merei rojo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
126112. Nehan nawilmahiŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126333. Simbo mo   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126573. Uruava avo   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126783. Namakir mahak   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126973. Orkon mise   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127247. Kwamera amemha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
128006. Butuanon apdos   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128007. Butuanon sakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128241. Neve'ei mesa'   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128545. Nāti mā'   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128546. Nāti rar   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128910. Kadorih poros     A:M:G:W:North  
129026. Lamalera (lembata) belarâ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
129181. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok anapm     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129437. Bajo pedih   23 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130192. Mapun bisa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130193. Mapun paddi   23 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130194. Mapun saki   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130529. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kapuh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130530. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kapuh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130822. S.W. Palawano mesakit   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131482. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) oruol   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131483. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) sumakit   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131657. Tonsea kumenit     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132043. Sonsorolese (ka)-mataki   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132494. Nanggu tʰətʰave     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132797. Ende roh     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133009. Malo, Santa Cruz yaŋgʷæpeæ   15 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133168. Lwepe, Santa Cruz yaŋgʷæpeæ   15 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133492. Bantik mapidisisi     A:M:P:S:Southern  
133493. Bantik madadung     A:M:P:S:Southern  
133566. Rapanui (Easter Island) mamae   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133990. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) sakit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
133991. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) bisa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134576. Kubokota vitigi   95 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134577. Kubokota mo   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134866. Luqa vitigi   95 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134867. Luqa mo   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135402. Gumawana katowana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135546. Oirata malare     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135547. Oirata hanate     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135981. Western Fijian (Navosa) raraci     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136271. Waray-Waray sakít (masakít)   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154290. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) ʤaray     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154584. Palu'e (Nitung) tara     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155168. Lampung Api (Belalau) məhuyuh   60 A:M:Lampung  
155379. Lampung Api (Daya) mɑʁiŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
155380. Lampung Api (Daya) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155586. Lampung Api (Jabung) mɑʁiŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
155587. Lampung Api (Jabung) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155783. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) mɑʁiŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
155784. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155981. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) sɑkit   1 A:M:Lampung  
156167. Lampung Api (Kalianda) mɑʁiŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
156168. Lampung Api (Kalianda) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156368. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village mɑʁɪŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
156369. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156785. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156988. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village mɑʁɪŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
156989. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157203. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) mɑχuyuh   60 A:M:Lampung  
157394. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) mɑʁiŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
157395. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157584. Lampung Api (Krui) məsɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157769. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) mɑʁiŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
157770. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157955. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) mɑʁiŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
157956. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158157. Lampung Api (Pubian) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158342. Lampung Api (Ranau) muɣuyuh   60 A:M:Lampung  
158343. Lampung Api (Ranau) sɜki   1 A:M:Lampung  
158539. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) sɑkɪʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158734. Lampung Api (Sukau) muɣuyuh   60 A:M:Lampung  
158934. Lampung Api (Sungkai) mɑʁiŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
159124. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159324. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) sɑkiʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159769. Buol mopope     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160027. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) ŋarummu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160391. Bajo (Kayuadi) piddiʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160751. Bajo (Bajoe) ŋarumo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161535. Bajo (Kaleroang) piddi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161536. Bajo (Kaleroang) ŋarummoŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161895. Bajo (Langara Laut) pɩddiʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162486. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) pǝddi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163997. Pazih F69 máixiŋár     A:Northwest Formosan  
165176. Toba Batak hansit     A:M:N:B:Southern  
165425. Eskayan kilyosti     Unclassified  
166195. Sa (south-eastern dialect) pakon     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166196. Sa (south-eastern dialect) tabwê   120 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166453. Sowa zir   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166700. Ske (Seke) ziêr   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167087. Muyuw katoun   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167088. Muyuw lel     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167496. Sudest ghambwera     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167894. Lungchow cip5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168210. Besemah sakit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168432. Tawala wiyuwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168644. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) sake     A:M:M:M:Malay  
169187. Palembang Malay sakit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169396. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) oruol     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169625. Kinaray-a masakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
173498. Thai, Siamese cep2   62 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173758. Sumbawa ngering     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174002. Kalinga, Southern nasakit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174003. Kalinga, Southern mansikab   100 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174169. Kalinga, Limos masakít   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174406. Bontok, Eastern sikiab   100 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174624. Tolaki mohaki     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175427. Khmer cʰɨɨ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176403. Itawis matakít   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176601. Ibaloi sahit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176896. Shan kʰaj3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177160. Kankanaey mansakit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177804. Maguindanaon pedsákit   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178167. Sinauna sakít   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178341. Romblon sakít   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178523. Cuyonon sakít   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178954. Proto-Kra *d-ri C   66 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179359. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tʃʰok     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179360. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tɕʰok     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179757. Paha ði11   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180044. Gelao (Zhenfeng) zai13   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180232. Lemerig mɛmɛs   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180378. Proto-Lakkja *tse:t D1   61 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180743. Gelao (Wanzi) zai13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180911. Gelao (Sanchong) zaj13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
182438. Tiruray geraʔ     A:M:P:Bilic  
182439. Tiruray deruʔun     A:M:P:Bilic  
183282. Lundayeh eit     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183512. Yogad takít   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183740. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ȶit7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183999. Mak (Yangfeng) ȶit72     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184706. Then ȶit7   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184919. Kavalan LTs taʀaw   81 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185256. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ma-sakít     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
186117. Proto-Rukai *macaʔə́mə   3 A:Rukai  
186282. Bunun (Takituduh L88) mi-halaŋ   78 A:Bunun  
186526. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *tsa-t     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186527. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *na-n ~ *na-t     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186910. Gelao (Hongfeng) tjo35 ɣe42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187124. Dupaningan Agta masaket   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187575. Sama (Sibutu) sakki     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187861. Sama (Pangutaran) saki   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188194. Lao cép   62 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188195. Lao pūaːy     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188354. Chewong dən     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188579. Sui ȶit7   61 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189183. Proto-Chamic *sakit   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189345. Proto-Hmong-Mien *ʔmun     Hmong-Mien  
189528. Proto-Malayic *sakit   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
190498. Jarai tơlơi     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
191282. Proto-Tsouic *-Kúámə   85 A:Tsouic  
192181. Nanumea malaga     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192768. Masbatenyo sakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193246. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ma35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193441. Proto-East Mindanao *sakit   1 A:M:Philippine  
194472. She (Lianhua) e3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194722. South Island Maori tupāpaku     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195041. Proto-Lampungic *ma-sakit   1 A:M:Lampung  
195042. Proto-Lampungic *ariŋ   59 A:M:Lampung  
195043. Proto-Lampungic *ma-ruyuh   60 A:M:Lampung  
195463. Mulao ɣa53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
196162. Mak (Laliu) ȶit7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196403. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȶət7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196889. Hlai (Baoding) tshok7   63 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197548. Mien (Changping) mun33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197549. Mien (Changping) ðom22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197733. Biao Min (Dongshan) mun33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197734. Biao Min (Dongshan) pɛ42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198089. Dehong sɛp3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198880. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *hakiQ     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199405. Lachi (Tân Lợi) thɔ45 kɔ45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199592. Samar-Leyte masakit   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199988. Proto-Ongan *-bule     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200166. Kim Mun (Hainan) mon13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200300. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-ung     Sino-Tibetan  
201520. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *(i)tuk   63 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
202494. Proto-Sangiric *sakit   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
203091. Amis (Fata'an) aθaθaʔ   79 A:E:Amis  
203292. Amis (Farang) ʔaɬaɬaʔ   79 A:E:Amis  
203490. Sakizaya ʔimuraŋ     A:E:Amis  
203685. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mɣaal   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203886. Bunun (Takituduh L04) mihalaŋ   78 A:Bunun  
204100. Bunun (Takbanuaz) mihalaŋ   78 A:Bunun  
204307. Bunun (Iskubun) madahpaʔ   77 A:Bunun  
204550. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) saqətuqətu   80 A:Paiwan  
204752. Paiwan (Stimul L04) saʔətu   80 A:Paiwan  
204955. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) saqətu   80 A:Paiwan  
205163. Puyuma (Pilam L04) kuʔaləŋ   76 A:Puyuma  
205374. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) kualəŋ   76 A:Puyuma  
205586. Puyuma (Katipul L04) kualəŋ   76 A:Puyuma  
205793. Rukai (Tanan L04) macaəm   3 A:Rukai  
205999. Rukai (Budai L04) macaəmə   3 A:Rukai  
206212. Rukai (Maga L04) macɨmɨ   3 A:Rukai  
206423. Rukai (Tona) macaʔəmə   3 A:Rukai  
206628. Rukai (Mantauran L04) macaʔəmə   3 A:Rukai  
206833. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʔæʔyæh   85 A:Northwest Formosan  
207035. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʔæʔyæh   85 A:Northwest Formosan  
207266. Atayal - Squliq L04 mnβuʔ     A:A:A:Squliq  
207473. Seediq L04 (Paran) mnarux   83 A:A:Seediq  
207686. Seediq L04 (Toda) mnarux   83 A:A:Seediq  
207897. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mnarux   83 A:A:Seediq  
208103. Seediq L04 (Truku) mnarux   83 A:A:Seediq  
208311. Tsou (Duhtu L04) tmaʔcoŋo   86 A:T:Tsou  
208512. Kanakanabu L04 masukuamə   85 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208728. Saaroa L04 maacarəm   3 A:T:Saaroa  
209426. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[c]uuʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209427. Proto-Mon-Khmer *njiiʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210530. Favorlang OL03 sich   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210531. Favorlang OL03 se-se-sich   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210532. Favorlang OL03 masich   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210973. Shanglin ʔȵin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
210974. Shanglin ke:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211197. Laibin ʔjin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211198. Laibin ke:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211410. Guigang ʔjin1   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211411. Guigang ke:t9   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211606. Lianshan ke:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211808. Qinzhou ke:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212028. Yongnan ʔən1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212229. Long'an ʔin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212426. Fusui (Central) ke:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212631. Shangsi ke:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212846. Ningming khjai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213058. Longzhou tɕip7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213273. Daxin tse:p7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213484. Debao tsɔ:p7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213705. Jingxi tsap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213925. Guangnan Nong tɕhai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214129. Yanshan Nong tɕhai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214327. Wenma Tu tshɛi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214527. Chongzuo ke:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
215354. Wetan powoa     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215737. Sahu sa'ara     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
217083. Piva vikamaliki     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217284. Bikol (Bisakol) makulog     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217505. Kagayanen sakít   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217801. Proto-South Sulawesi *sa(k)i(t)   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218685. Angkola / Mandailing hancit     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218686. Angkola / Mandailing hatcit     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218687. Angkola / Mandailing dangol     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218794. Mentawai mabesi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218975. Tidore gola     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
241306. Yi (Dafang) no21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241531. Tai Phake khai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242182. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) matak   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242419. Gelao (Fengyan) ȥei33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243825. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia orualan     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
245203. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 wed-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
246439. Qabiao (Phó Là) qazăj2   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246632. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) zɛ44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247525. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) moŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247709. Bolyu qu3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248067. Bugan (Manlong) ko31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248352. Kathu no33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248747. Kulisusu mopii     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248980. Tetun (Dili) moras     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249378. Pa Na ȵaŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249607. Kambowa nomolea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249825. Kioko nomolea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250014. Mongi nɔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250168. Caijia suŋ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251260. Itawis natakit   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251452. Proto-Nisoic *na 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251453. Proto-Nisoic *na 1 ŋgo 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251696. Tangga (Feni) kerker     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252600. Mentawai (Madobat) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252601. Mentawai (Salappa) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252602. Mentawai (Ulubaga) taʔmanaman     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252603. Mentawai (Bariulou) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252604. Mentawai (Bosua) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252605. Mentawai (Sioban) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252606. Mentawai (Pasapuat) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252607. Mentawai (Silabu) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252608. Mentawai (Saumanganya) besiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252609. Mentawai (Boriai) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252610. Mentawai (Bulasat) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252611. Mentawai (Sikakap) mabesiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252971. Enggano (Meok) ka-pux     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253454. Papitalai ngendi   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253699. Moor ariáʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253969. Andio mopane     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
253970. Andio masakit     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254160. East Kara (Lemakot) giis   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254421. Suau asiebo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
254836. Lelepa msak   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
262637. Hiw mo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262638. Toga mio   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262639. Lehali ɣom   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262640. Löyöp ɣom   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262641. Mwotlap no-ɣom   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262642. Mota ɣopa   50, 102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262643. Vera'a (Vatrata) ruso   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262644. Lemerig (Sasar) ɣop   50, 102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262645. Vurës (Vetumboso) o-los   32? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262646. Vurës (Mosina) ɣa-los   32? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262647. Lemerig (Bek) ɣe-ɣop   50, 102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262648. Nume semʷ   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262649. Dorig βa-seŋ   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262650. Koro seŋ   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262651. Wetamut βa-seŋ   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262652. Lakona ɣa-seŋ   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262653. Mwerlap (Merig) siaŋ   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262654. Mwerlap (Merlav) siaŋʷ   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262655. Marino masaɣita   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262656. Maewo, Central (Peterara) seŋʷa   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262657. Baetora (Navenevene) semʷa   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262658. Baetora (Tam) semʷa   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262659. Baetora (Nasawa) seɣa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262660. Baetora (Narovorovo) seɣa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262661. Baetora seɣa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262662. Ambae, East (Wailengi) seke   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262663. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) seke   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262664. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) leŋa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262665. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) sek   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262666. Raga haro   119 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262667. Apma mʷeras     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262668. Sa tabʷi   120 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262669. Valpei (Hukua) osoəsi   104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262670. Valpei ososi   104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262671. Nokuku ososi   104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262672. Tasmate rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262673. Wusi (Valui) rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262674. Wusi (Mana) rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262675. Wusi (Kerepua) rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262676. Vunapu rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262677. Piamatsina rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262678. Tolomako rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262679. Tiale rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262680. Wusi (Nonona) rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262681. Navut rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262682. Merei rotˢ   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262683. Morouas tˢalo   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262684. Morouas (Batunlamak) mo-tˢalo   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262685. Navut (Matae) rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262686. Akei rˢalo   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262687. Fortsenal tˢalo   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262688. Akei (Penantsiro) tˢal   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262689. Akei (Tasiriki) tatˢalo   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262690. Wailapa tˢalo   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262691. Roria rontˢ   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262692. Amblong čalo   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262693. Narango mɔ rontˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262694. Polonombauk natˢatˢa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262695. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) motˢasa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262696. Butmas-Tur (Tur) mⁿdʳekⁿdʳek     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262697. Narango (Nambel) rontˢ   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262698. Tambotalo tˢa(h)o   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262699. Sakao sɨβɒð     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
262700. Lorediakarkar s(i)ðye     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262701. Shark Bay se   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262702. Shark Bay meseče   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262703. Mafea sao   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262704. Tutuba sao   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262705. Aore roso   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262706. Malo (North) rončo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262707. Tangoa rotˢo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262708. Axamb məsax   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262709. Letemboi gəlet   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
262710. Axamb (Maxbaxo) ŋə-msax   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262711. Axamb (Avok) mæsax   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262712. Maskelynes mesax   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262713. Port Sandwich e-masaɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262714. Banam Bay (Burmbar) ma-mæsax   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262715. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) ma-masax   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262716. Banam Bay (Vartavo) ma-masaɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262717. Aulua maxta   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262718. Repanbitipmbangir i-ᵑgelet   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
262719. Rerep mesex   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262720. Unua i-hur   119 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262721. Timbembe i-misak   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
262722. Neverver i-nsal   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
262723. Katbol i-sal   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
262724. Litzlitz mesiax   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
262725. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) a-msax   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262726. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) e-msi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262727. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) e-mse   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262728. Maragus i-msit   1, 98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
262729. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) mi-mse   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262730. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) mʷi-mse   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262731. Mae (Orap) i-ros   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262732. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) mi-masa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262733. Vao mo-ros   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262734. Mpotovoro no-rosean   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262735. Mae i-ros   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262736. Vovo ros   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262737. Malua Bay (Petarmur) i-roč   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262738. Malua Bay i-rotˢ   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262739. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) i-m̈at   1, 98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
262740. Larevat məsax   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
262741. Neve'ei i-mesaˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
262742. Dixon Reef i-ᵑglete   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
262743. Dixon Reef naŋœlat   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
262744. Nahavaq (Lembinwen) i-mehe   1, 98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262745. Nahavaq (Benour) i-mehe   1, 98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
262746. Labo (Ninde) mia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
262747. Ambrym, North (Ranon) ro-mse   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262748. Ambrym, North (Fonah) ro-mse   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262749. Lonwolwol mʷa-mese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262750. Daakaka (Baiap) mʷa-mese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262751. Daakaka (Sesivi) ma-mese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262752. Port Vato me-mese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262753. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) mesei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262754. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) mæsai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262755. Paama (Lironesa) mesai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262756. Paama (Faulili) mesai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262757. Paama (Laul) mesai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262758. Lamenu ma·   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
262759. Lamenu (Visina) mai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
262760. Lamenu (Mapremo)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C: