https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: intestines

Entries for "intestines":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
5361. Gayo tətukə     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
5365. Gimán gale-gale     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
5367. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) toniya     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
5373. Chamorro tilipas Spanish   A:M:Chamorro L
5378. Kis keŋélo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
5382. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ghule-ghule     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
124914. Ambai (Yapen) ne-hu wairi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
5396. Mori ulekompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
5401. Biga (Misool) kasaiwono     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5402. Bikol (Naga City) minudencia     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga L
72133. Kerinci kala     A:M:M:M:Malay  
5412. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] keviji     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
5420. Kusaie fohk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
88086. Lau kakade ŋali large   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
5425. Letinese apnu wniote     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
5433. Yamdena kambu     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
5435. Murnaten (Alune) usi- < Malay usus?   A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai L
5446. Mengen 'lalaŋana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
5455. Ngadha golo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5457. Nggela logulogu ni kutu     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
5486. Tangga suk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
5489. Tetum te oan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
5497. Waropen nana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
5502. Wuna ihi no taghi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
72145. Kisar kohoi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
5513. Katingan suaŋ ɛlɛm     A:M:G:W:South  
72147. Ponapean kepwe things(stuff)?   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
5520. Maisin yain     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
5527. Minangkabau tambonsu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
5530. Chuukese aaf     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72149. Kavalan F69 nalnáq     A:E:N:Kavalan  
5535. Pulau (Arguni) sige-g umbum     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
5536. Punan Kelai tè'èn bu'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
5537. Ririo sal     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
5540. Sasak baduk     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
5547. Wolio ŋkaluŋkalu     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
5560. Lahanan buri     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
5562. As -nipu ali     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5563. Bare'e wayaa ntaʔi     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
5581. Tae' (S.Toraja) tambuk     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
5587. Modang wət kuən     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
5595. Bolaang Mongondow kompoŋ     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
5596. Thao B96 rumrum     A:W:Thao  
5617. Ida'an tiritis     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
5628. Saaroa F69 baələ     A:T:Saaroa  
5640. Amara gorgorio     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
5641. Mouk goline     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
5682. So'a bhara     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5701. Kiribati kanoa n nano bowels, intestines   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
5707. Nembao račani guts   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
5709. Tanimbili ṛauloᵐbe-ᵑgu guts   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
5711. Vano lale guts   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
245649. Old Chinese *lraŋ   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
72132. Kaulong (Au Village) ɛruin     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
72134. Kerinci kalan     A:M:M:M:Malay  
72142. Vitu parokapai     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
72144. Pukapuka taepili     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
72146. Kisar romuk     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
72148. Ponapean pwise manure?; 'faeces' < PCMic *pwuta[ei] - see Bender et al. (2003)   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72151. Kavalan F69 neɣa:sóɣ     A:E:N:Kavalan  
72153. Aria pele     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
84416. Hainan Cham sa:yʔ 32 etymology unknown   A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
93132. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ pu     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
102069. Savosavo boli     Central Solomons  
106069. Kuni foa-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106460. Lala akena     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106773. Gabadi sirinada     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106943. Solos mo tot tuh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108567. Pangasinan pait     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109074. Hmong, White hnju 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
111329. Ifugao, Amganad ginuy'guy     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
114937. Manobo, Dibabawon tiʔɨ     A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
118017. Tausug, Jolo Dialect luungunluungun     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118504. Amami ’waθa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118688. Miyako haifuku     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120910. Fataluku aku     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
124915. Ambai (Yapen) enembuka     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
128599. Lamalera (lembata) kəboti     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128772. Kadorih tanoii     A:M:G:W:North  
129313. Bajo isi betah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130063. Mapun babat 1. Intestines   A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130064. Mapun tabbuk 2. The small intestines of a human; the intestines of fish and other animals   A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130309. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kita     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130310. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kita     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131280. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tinaiʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
132379. Nanggu mbeloti guts   A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133414. Indonesian lambuŋ stomach (in anatomy)   A:M:M:M:Malay  
248835. Tetun (Dili) teen     CREOLE:Tetun based  
135263. Gumawana beva     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135570. Oirata atapmodo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135571. Oirata atutapmodo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135837. Western Fijian (Navosa) gwacagwaca     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
137462. Lavukaleve nalo guts   Central Solomons  
137660. Lengo (Paripao) ule guts   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
138766. Mbaniata (Lokuru) sifiti guts   Central Solomons  
138975. Mbaniata sifiti guts   Central Solomons  
139220. Kusaghe kevukevuleɔ guts   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
140228. Sa'a (Ulawa) mwainiɔpwana guts   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
143374. Talise (Poleo) kikɔ-na guts   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143996. Langalanga kwalokali-la guts   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
146289. Anuta taepikopiko guts   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
147876. Mbaengguu kakaraŋalina guts   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
153941. Kuot pakkubinəm     languages isolate  
153942. Kuot dalə includes general insides of belly, 'offal'   languages isolate  
159875. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tubboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160233. Bajo (Kayuadi) tubboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160599. Bajo (Bajoe) tubboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161372. Bajo (Kaleroang) tubboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161740. Bajo (Langara Laut) tubboh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162329. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) pǝrulolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
167780. Lungchow ɬaj3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168501. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) galegale     A:M:M:M:Malay  
169256. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tinai'i     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
171953. Belait tanaaid     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
172594. Kalaw Kawaw Ya theralmaitha theral = bitter   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173099. Karo Batak bituka     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173839. Kalinga, Southern akakaitan     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174290. Bontok, Eastern finongkot     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174688. Tolaki usu < Malay   A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast L
175073. Vietnamese ruột     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175283. Khmer pʊəh viən pʊəh taŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176005. Dong, Southern sai323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176699. Ibaloi tuled     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
177301. Mon krɔt     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177456. Proto-Southwestern Tai *say C1 *not* PAN *Cinaqi   TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
178581. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɬəj1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178993. Gelao (Niupo) qa33 ɕe33 PAN *Cinaqi ?   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179170. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ɾa:yʔ PAN *Cinaqi ?   TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179393. Buyang (Ecun) ʔa0 la11     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180623. Gelao (Wanzi) sai55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180978. Laha (Ta Mit) soi423     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181526. Japanese (Kyoto) harawata guts   Japonic  
181527. Yonamine waτaa guts   JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181528. Japanese (Tokyo) harawata guts   Japonic  
181529. Shuri watamiimun guts   JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181530. Naha watamiimun guts   JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182942. Kalinga (Minangali) botak     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183139. Lundayeh tinei'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183930. Mak (Yangfeng) ra:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184046. Chadong θa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184582. Then tha:i4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
186295. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *pʷik     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186990. Dupaningan Agta tiyan     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187266. Bouyei (Wangmo) sɐi53     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187718. Sama (Pangutaran) l'ngngo:n-l'ngngo:n     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188213. Chewong ʔac war     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
189273. Proto-Hmong-Mien *hɲeuŋX     Hmong-Mien  
190912. Proto-Mienic *ɢljaŋ A     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
190981. Totoli kompong     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191216. Proto-Tsouic *vaə́lə guts of fish; Proto-Southern Tsouic   A:Tsouic  
191559. Biao (Shidong) wɔi4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191819. Tomini (Tialo) taaliko     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192406. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192938. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ŋŋ22 tuŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193118. Pa-Hng (Gundong) taŋ35 ŋ ̥ŋ22 small intestines   HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194085. Mulam (Dongmen) khɣa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194345. She (Lianhua) ŋjɔ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194556. Santali lac'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194602. South Island Maori piro     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195348. Mulao pə33 za53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195798. Jiongnai (Longhua) ȵ̊ɔ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196027. Mak (Laliu) ʐa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196268. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) za:i6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196518. She (Haifeng) ŋiɔ44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197024. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 kjaŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197204. Mien (Jiangdi) tɕa:ŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197378. Mien (Changping) klaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197563. Biao Min (Dongshan) klaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197746. Proto-Koiarian *de stomach, intestines, feces   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
197950. Dehong sai4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198524. Enga genánge     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198525. Enga ingí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198765. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *kompoN stomach, intestines   A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199107. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *sim(i,u)     Trans-New Guinea  
199108. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *simbi     Trans-New Guinea  
199661. Maonan sa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200029. Kim Mun (Hainan) klaaŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200983. Asilulu balanse     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200984. Asilulu wale usen usen possibly loan of Malay usus?   A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
203355. Sakizaya sawaðaʡ     A:E:Amis  
205657. Rukai (Tanan L04) kəkər small intestine   A:Rukai  
206071. Rukai (Maga L04) krokree large intestine   A:Rukai  
206285. Rukai (Tona) tabookan large intestine   A:Rukai  
206490. Rukai (Mantauran L04) tatosərəkaə large intestine   A:Rukai  
209166. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ruuc ~ *ruəc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209167. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[s]riə[ŋ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209168. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t1la[a]k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209169. Proto-Mon-Khmer *rwiə[ŋ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209682. Proto-Ainu *kankan HL   languages isolate  
209683. Proto-Ainu *tuy L, 'belly', 'intestines'   languages isolate  
209865. Cham, Western tung     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210824. Shanglin θai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211035. Laibin sai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211470. Lianshan θai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211665. Qinzhou ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211869. Yongnan ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212087. Long'an ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212288. Fusui (Central) ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212484. Shangsi ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212692. Ningming ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212912. Longzhou ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213123. Daxin ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213335. Debao θai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213547. Jingxi θai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213988. Yanshan Nong sai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214188. Wenma Tu sɛi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214387. Chongzuo ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214587. Klon eh     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215601. Sahu kale     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216060. Taba usus < Malay   A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane L
216545. East Makian gale gale     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216944. Piva kikirono     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217618. Proto-South Sulawesi *pɨrru(t) (?)   A:M:South Sulawesi  
218433. Angkola / Mandailing usus     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218718. Mentawai baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218847. Tidore gale-gale     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219112. Red Gelao ɕi13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219113. Red Gelao ʔa35 ɕi35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219181. Kazakh ɨʃek     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219398. Kirgiz iʧegi     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219605. Salar bɑʁzuχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219804. Tatar iʧɛk     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220027. Uighur yʧɛj     TURKIC:Eastern  
220237. Uzbek iʧæk     TURKIC:Eastern  
220446. Western Yugu hiʤigə     TURKIC:Eastern  
248594. Kulisusu kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
241179. Yi (Dafang) vu21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241390. Tai Phake sai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241716. Tai Aiton sai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242736. Laha (Noong Lay) si243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242861. En (Nung Ven) θi54     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242955. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 θaai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243137. Gelao (Bigong) sa55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243453. Gelao (Dagouchang) sai55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243681. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tinai'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243905. Gelao (Moji) ka53 se53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244309. Mulam (Siba) khɣa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244510. Wusehua (Rongshui) sai3     Mixed languages  
244709. Dongxiang 东乡语 kidʐəsun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244888. Tuzu 土族语 gədesə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245078. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 gedesən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245261. Bao'an 保安语 gaʥiəsuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245443. Mongol 蒙古语 gədə̆s     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245860. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) ts'aŋ21 tsɿ42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245961. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 sɛ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246789. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *wu 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247041. Mondzi se53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247168. Maang ɣu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247169. Maang wu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247413. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 ɕe44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247580. Bolyu la:i6 ɕi5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247765. Bugan (Nala) ŋguaŋ13 ɕɛ13     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247940. Bugan (Manlong) ŋguaŋ24 ɕe24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248241. Mo'ang ɣoʔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
249101. Mang (Jinping) pat55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249464. Kambowa ɗealiŋku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249675. Kioko ɗealiŋku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249890. Mongi vo13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250068. Caijia vu31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251135. Itawis biyuka prob loaned from tagalog   A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251327. Proto-Nisoic *ɣwu 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251552. Tangga (Feni) karbalu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253024. Simeulue besil sitoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253559. Moor sine taragʷía     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
254440. Uma (Kantewu dialect) taʔi liko lit., 'coiled stomach'   A:M:C:K:Southern  
263872. Axamb (Maxbaxo) ᵐbɣœpteliᵐp     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263959. Futuna-Aniwa (Aniwa) ŋʷatakoro     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
284724. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) silailai baloegoe     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
286051. Malagasy (Tandroy) alokòla (only of animals)   A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287347. Malagasy (Tanala) hòlika     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287692. Jambi Malay kalaŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287902. Lom (Mapurese) liŋkaŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288429. Portuguese intestinos     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
289852. Fas nunu anou     Fas  
291166. Ra'ivavae ʔaviGi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
298855. Na:ti (Windua) huβeʔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
301231. Ratagnon bindunggo     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
301486. Tadyawan daraít     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
301712. Iraya taritis     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
302711. Venen Taute (Unmet) xɛn-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
310769. Mangap-Mbula kau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:Vitiaz  
311634. Mangseng mikeli     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
312217. Wogeo juli     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312794. Ramoaaina lolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313652. Biliau palaŋoŋ guts   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
313962. Ham didimura guts   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:N:Southern  
314113. Kinalakna zonom guts   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314264. Kumokio bosak guts   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314877. Mutu kotkot guts   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Tuam  
315330. Sialum kana guts   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
315481. Sio kapwa lelau guts   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Sio  
315632. Takia ima-ɡ guts   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:N:Northern  
316163. Dadu'a rala meta 'large intestine', possible calque from Tetun laran-metan   A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316469. Irarutu fta-ntü Glossed as 'guts'; possibly means child of belly   A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
317991. Novol (Bangir) nɛ-tæᵐbʷoŋə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
317992. Novol (Bangir) nɛ-tæᵐbʷoŋə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
321413. Mangareva manava     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
321613. Akolet til     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
322207. Uliveo (Palongk) 162-104 nɪ-neo-ŋk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
322214. Natangan (Mbonvor) 162-86 ᵑgutere     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
326256. Eastern Ngad'a tuka mere     A:M:C:Bima-Lembata  
326450. Bikol (Rinconada) bitukâ     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
329865. Lala akena     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
330064. Maisin yain     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
331529. Proto Central Papuan *tinaɣe     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
331530. Proto Central Papuan *nuɣa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
331706. Proto North Mainland/D'Entrecasteaux *gam(wa,o)     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:North Papuan Mainland-D'Entrecasteaux  
331879. Proto Papuan Tip *tinaqe     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
332046. Proto Suauic *tinaqe     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
332824. Sewa siliuta     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
333226. Sudest jota     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
334440. Roon senewar     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
334622. Isinay (Dupax) bitu-a bi.'tu?.?a   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
334804. Proto-Subanen *tinai     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
336179. Mindoro Tagalog bituka     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
336469. Proto North Sarawak *tinaʔi intestines   A:M:N:North Sarawakan  
336521. Proto Kenyah *tənaʔi intestines   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336576. Lebo' Vo' bure intestines   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336630. Uma' Pawe tənaʔiʔ intestines   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336686. Lepo' Gah tanai intestines   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336741. Lepo' Laang tənaʔ intestines   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336796. Lepo' Sawa tənaʔi intestines   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336851. Lepo' Tau tənaʔi intestines   A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
336907. Badeng tənaʔi intestines   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
336963. Ngorek tənaʔeʔ intestines   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
337017. Kayan bureh intestines   A:M:N:N:Kayan-Kenyah  
337620. Ansus anewai raro "stomach-rope inside"   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
338228. Aro muwer̃e e     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
338232. Kapone nigʷe re     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
338244. Sirehë uru ne e     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
338247. Ciri wifui ni     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
338259. ⁿDuᵐbea pɛn i     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
343604. Kaisabu ŋkaluŋkalu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
343818. Kumbewaha ŋkaluŋkalu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344040. Lasalimu ŋkaluŋkalu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344261. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha ŋkaluŋkalu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344482. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia ŋkaluŋkalu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344700. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha ŋkaluŋkalu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
346121. Pwapwâ - mBoyen sanjie n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
347039. Javanese (Yogyakarta) usus     A:M:Javanese  
347040. Javanese (Malang) osos     A:M:Javanese  
347041. Old/Middle Javanese jěro-an inside   A:M:Javanese  
347042. Old/Middle Javanese usus     A:M:Javanese  
347935. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) li³³     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
347936. Jizhao (Shao 2016, Shao & Meng 2016) li³²     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
3211535. Proto-Danaw *tinaʔi     A:M:P:G:Danao  
3211784. Bulalakawnon tinaʔi     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212063. Inonhan (Dispoholnon) tináʔi     A:M:G:C:B:W:North Central  
3212343. Kamayo tinaʔí     A:M:G:C:M:Northern  
3212860. Inati (Hamtic) tináʔi     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3212861. Inati (Jordan, Guimaras) tináʔi     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3213124. Guiangan (Sirib) naʔo     A:M:Bilic  
3213475. Tandaganon (Naturalis) tinaʔí intestines/guts   A:M:G:C:B:South  
3213897. Jiamao tin1 lɯi4     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214233. Great Andamanese e-sudu     Great Andamanese  
3214697. Proto-Nivkh *k(ə)vər     Nivkh  
3214698. Proto-Nivkh *ŋawr     Nivkh  
3215214. Kusunda gemət     Kusunda  
3215508. Agutyanen bi-wa     A:M:Kalamian  
3215909. Nihali koṭor     Nihali  
3216342. Fwâi ho:rhẽ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216592. Pije (mountain) ho:thã     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216792. Pije (Ocean) ho:thã     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3217275. Xârâcùù kwã 'intestines'   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217276. Xârâcùù kwãpwɛ̃ 'guts'   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217682. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) tsinage-walowalora (stomach/belly-rope)   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3217938. Sungwadia (Naomumu) tineŋa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218158. North Ambae (Leonda) tinaɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218379. North Ambae (Havai) tinae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218641. Sungwadia (Uta) tinei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218877. Sungwadia (Marino) tinei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219104. North Ambae (Leo) ⁿdiŋʷaŋo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219324. Mwerlap (of N. Maewo) tɪnɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219553. Sungwadaga (Roŋnawo) tinai-ᵑgu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219810. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Naviso tinaɪk̚     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220027. Sungwadaga (Lalaundi) tinai-ᵑgu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220267. Sungwada (Ngota) tinaɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220498. Sungwadola (Gʷaaran Uta) tʰinai-ᵑgu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220740. Sungwadoga (Rata) tinaie-kʰ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221013. East Ambae (Sana) taᵑɡʷɛŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221230. South Ambae (Lolovele) taᵑgʷaĩ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221454. South Ambae (Biribiri) taᵑgʷaĩ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221681. South Ambae (Sakao) sinai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221901. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Narovorovo tnaɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222121. East Ambae (Vuindondo) sinai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222355. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Narovorovo) tnaɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222587. West Ambae (Walaha) ..     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222807. East Ambae (Lolovoli) sinai-ᵑgu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223034. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa t̚nai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223289. Sungagage (Avanbatai) tinaɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223512. Raga sinai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223746. Sungagage (Avavanvae) tinae     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223968. Sungagage (Asanvari) tinai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224216. Xalangi (Baetora) tinai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224441. Sungwadia (Tasmaor) tinei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3225227. Hamea wĩnã-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225474. Tîrî (Tsîrî - Tintin) winã     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225726. Nemi (Temala area) ho:tne-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226208. Nemi (East cost area) ho:na The word when out of a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226209. Nemi (East cost area) ho:ne- The word when in a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226705. Jawe ho:ŋa The word when out of a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226706. Jawe ho:ŋe- The word when in a possessive construction   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226809. Sishëë ũrũ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3227187. Proto-Palawan *tinaqay     A:M:G:Palawanic  
3227332. Proto-Batanic *tinayi     A:M:B:Ivatan  
3227720. Sungwadia (Naone) tinei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3228915. Biak (Northern) barpisen     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
5360. Bantik tináy   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
5363. Geser utuk   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
5364. Ghari tinae-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
5370. Bintulu kuʔuŋ tenaʔɪʔ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
5377. Timugon (Murut) tinaiq   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
5379. Mor sine wariʔa   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
5380. Mota tinai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5384. Kaidipang tinai   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
5385. Kairiru tinak (?) 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
5387. Kambera tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5389. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) tain kebotin   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5390. Erai knen   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
5397. Atoni tai ʔnanaŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
5398. Aklanon - Bisayan tiná:ʔih   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
5400. Berawan (Long Terawan) tənaiʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
5404. Buli hñai walwalo   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
5410. Kasira (Irahutu) -fta- teni   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
5414. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) tineaŋ cf 4 (n) 1? A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
5415. Kelabit (Bario) senaʔih   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
5416. Kemak tɛr susu   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
5417. Kenyah (Long Anap) tenaʔi   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
5426. Levei cini-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
5427. Likum cini-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
5434. Mussau tine   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
5441. Maranao tinaqi   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
5444. Mekeo inae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
5447. Merina (Malagasy) tsináy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
5448. Minyaifuin (Gebe) hñainora   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5449. Misima tine|na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
5451. Nauna tinteluen   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
72137. Raga sine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5461. Numfor sne|war[si]   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
5463. Paamese (South) tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5464. Palauan delach   1? A:M:Palauan  
5466. Peterara (Maewo) tinae-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
72139. Ambrym, South-East tinɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5470. Roti (Termanu Dialect) tei   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
5471. Rotuman finäe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
5474. Savu tenié metathesis of final vowels? (Emily) 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5477. Selaru katin   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
5479. Sika taʔiŋ anak   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5484. Tabar tinai-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
5488. Tboli (Tagabili) tnahih   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
5492. Tontemboan tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:M:North  
5498. Watubela utka-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
5500. Windesi Wandamen sanèwai   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
5508. Cebuano tiná-i   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
5509. Dayak Ngaju bajakah kamai'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
5512. Itbayaten tinayiʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5514. Kilivila sileu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
5517. Lenakel nəsŋaa-   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
5519. Magori (South East Papua) tinea [<M] 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
5522. Mambai tetali-n   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
5523. Manam tine   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
5524. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ṃajŋal   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
5526. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) mbantine   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
5538. Sangir tinai   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
5544. Tunjung usiʔ ŋaiʔ   1? A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
5550. Bukat lavatay   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
5552. Elat, Kei Besar tain kambun   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
5554. Alune tai   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
5555. Yakan tinaʔi   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
88319. Futuna, East tina'e Intestines, pregnant (Bgs) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
5569. Lampung tənahəy   1 A:M:Lampung  
5570. Ma'anyan sanaʔi   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
5571. Mailu sinae   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
5572. Kapingamarangi tinae Intestines, stomach (Ebt) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
5580. Taiof tsinaih   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
5582. Suau sinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
5583. Tanna, Southwest nəsinau-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
5585. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɔ]kɔðɨŋœ-ɣ [cf. belly] 1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
5591. Kédang teintai-n   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5592. Kayan (Uma Juman) tenaʔiʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
88321. Ifira-Mele (Mele-Fila) sinae Guts [<] 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic L
5603. Iraralay cinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5604. Itbayat tinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5605. Imorod cinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5606. Ivasay tinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5607. Isamorong cinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5609. Yami cina'íʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
88323. Futuna-Aniwa jinae Belly, abdomen, stomach 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
5620. Palawan Batak tináʔi   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
5622. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tinaqi   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
5623. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *taqi (Should be *tinaqi or tanaqi? Bima-Sumba langs all look like 'tanai' or 'tenai'. -Emily) 1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
5624. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tinaqi   1 A:M:(Proto)  
5625. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *tinaqi   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
5626. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ṭinaq̂íʔ   1 A:Puyuma  
5634. Ibanag sinay   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
5635. Proto-Austronesian *Cinaqi   1 Austronesian  
72154. Mokilese mʷajaal   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
5644. Babuyan cinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5646. Koronadal Blaan tnaʔe   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
5647. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *tna'i   1 A:M:Philippine  
5648. Sarangani Blaan tnaʔi   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
5672. Pondok tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5673. Kodi tanaiyo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5674. Wanukaka tanei   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5675. Anakalang tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5676. Baliledo tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5678. Lamboya tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5679. Mamboru tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5680. Gaura Nggaura tanaiyo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5681. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) tanaiko   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5683. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect tanai M: tanei 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5684. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5685. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect tanei M, Le: taní La: tanai 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5690. Yami cinai   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
5699. Marshallese mʷajŋal   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
5705. Amis (Central) tinaiq   1 A:E:Amis  
5708. Asumboa tono-ᵑge guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
133332. Hiligaynon tina-e   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72126. Gedaged teŋáen -?- for exp -n- 1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
72138. Raga sinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
72140. Ambrym, South-East tinai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
72150. Kavalan F69 tná:ɬ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72155. Mokilese mʷajaali-(n)   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72156. Mokilese mʷajŋal   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72157. Mokilese mʷajŋali-(n)   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
84016. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai nei   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84216. Dayak Ngaju bajakah kanai   1 A:M:G:W:South  
85858. Kokota tia-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174741. Takia tŋae-   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
88103. Madara tinaina   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
90217. Amis (Central) tina(j)iʕ   1 A:E:Amis  
92711. Mwotlap nɪ-tna (*tinaqe) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
103913. Lihir (Sunglik) atien   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103520. Madak la ban tain ren word 'tain' unclear 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102942. Vilirupu inaǥēna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
105687. Tiang tane sina = intestine his 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
107113. Megiar tiŋai/n -?- for exp -n- 1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107420. Riwo teŋaen   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107536. Bilibil tiŋain   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108183. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) teek   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108363. Saliba sinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109686. Atta, Pamplona sinay   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110054. Batak, Palawan tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110238. Bilaan, Koronadal tnaʔe   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110420. Bilaan, Sarangani tnaʔi   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
111152. Gaddang sinay   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
112582. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg sinay   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112765. Itbayaten tinayiʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113130. Ivatan, Basco Dialect tinaiʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113313. Kalagan tinay   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
114386. Mamanwa tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
116038. Mansaka tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116222. Samal, Siasi Dialect tinaʔi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116729. Sangil, Saragani Islands ti'nai   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116913. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tinai   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117097. Subanun, Sindangan tinee   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117281. Subanon, Siocon tene   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117465. Tagabili tnahih   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117649. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
118305. Nahavaq ni-hini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
119714. Naman nesnen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119903. Iranun tinai' guts 1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120254. Tape jənin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
123862. Surigaonon tinà-i   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
125188. Tolo tinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125671. Iaai taŋ tiiñ basket excrement 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
127023. Namakir tina'   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126848. Orkon tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127104. Kwamera naninha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
128102. Neve'ei nesne-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128377. Nāti nehini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
130882. S.W. Palawano tine'i small intestine 1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131515. Tonsea tina'i   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132832. Butuanon tinai   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
133472. Ilonggo tinae   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
136121. Waray-Waray tinae   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136122. Waray-Waray bituka   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
141439. Tolo tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141605. Ghari (Nggae) tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141809. Ghari (Ndi) tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141986. Ghari (Nggeri) tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142184. Ghari (Tandai) tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142392. Ghari (Nginia) tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142595. Malango tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142804. Talise (Koo) tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142957. Talise (Malagheti) tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143158. Talise (Moli) nae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143573. Talise tinae-na guts 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
154447. Palu'e (Nitung) taʔi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
159527. Basay TsYM91 tenai   1 A:E:N:Basay  
159628. Buol tinae   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
164964. Hiw ti-itne < *tinaqe 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165709. Apma (Suru Mwerani) tsine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165809. Apma (Suru Kavian) sine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166039. Sa (south-eastern dialect) tnê-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166280. Sowa têne-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166542. Ske (Seke) tniê-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166848. Muyuw sinewun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
169482. Kinaray-a tina i   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170157. Capisano tina-e   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
177660. Maguindanaon tináy   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178217. Romblon tiná'e   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178399. Cuyonon tiná'i   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
182194. Tiruray tenéʔék   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
183372. Yogad sináy   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
187460. Sama (Sibutu) tinai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
190191. Proto-Puyuma *tinaʔi   1 A:Puyuma  
192625. Masbatenyo tinâi   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193313. Proto-East Mindanao *tinaqi   1 A:M:Philippine  
193551. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈinaqi   1 A:Puyuma  
194814. Proto-Lampungic *tinahi   1 A:M:Lampung  
202064. Proto-Minahasan *tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202276. Proto-Sangiric *tinai   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202515. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *tənai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202715. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) tiny-an gut-3s 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202962. Amis (Fata'an) tənaeʡ   1 A:E:Amis  
203155. Amis (Farang) tinaiʡ   1 A:E:Amis  
205023. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʈinaʔi   1 A:Puyuma  
205236. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʈinaɦi   1 A:Puyuma  
205448. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʈinaʔi   1 A:Puyuma  
209488. Ponapean mwasahl intestines 1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
210594. Basay L04 tinai   1 A:E:N:Basay  
215224. Wetan tnie   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
263826. Mwotlap ne-tna mino   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263827. Mota tinae-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263828. Vera'a (Vatrata) ˀine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263829. Lemerig (Sasar) ˀanamu-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263831. Lemerig (Bek) ˀana mu-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263832. Nume na-sina-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263833. Dorig na-sna-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263834. Koro sene-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263835. Wetamut na-sna-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263836. Lakona sene-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263837. Mwerlap (Merig) tinae-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263838. Mwerlap (Merlav) tinae-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263839. Maewo, Central (Peterara) tinae-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263840. Baetora (Navenevene) tnae-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263841. Ambae, East (Wailengi) sinae-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263842. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) sinai-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263843. Raga sine-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263844. Apma čine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263846. Sa tini-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263847. Sowa tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263848. Valpei kinaɛ-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263855. Morouas tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263861. Narango (Nambel) tini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263862. Tambotalo tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263863. Sakao ɔko-ð(ɨ)ŋɑ   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
263867. Mafea taŋaplu-   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263868. Tutuba tini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263869. Aore tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263870. Malo (North) tine   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263871. Tangoa tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263873. Axamb (Avok) na-čena-ᵑk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263874. Maskelynes nine-ᵑk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263875. Port Sandwich čine-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263879. Repanbitipmbangir ne-snetegi-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
263880. Rerep činu-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263881. Unua činu-ᵑk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263885. Litzlitz ne-sno-ᵑk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263886. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) čine-m   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263887. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) čine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263888. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) čine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263889. Maragus səni-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263890. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) čine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263891. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) tˢine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263893. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) čina-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263894. Vao tino-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263896. Vovo tina-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263897. Malua Bay (Petarmur) ⁿdžəne-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263898. Malua Bay n-səna-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263900. Larevat n-sne-ɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263901. Neve'ei ni-sne-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263902. Dixon Reef a-snœni   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
263903. Nahavaq (Benour) ni-hinin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263906. Ambrym, North (Ranon) tiña   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263907. Ambrym, North (Fonah) teña   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263908. Lonwolwol tine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263909. Daakaka (Baiap) tini-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263910. Daakaka (Sesivi) tini-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263911. Port Vato tiñe-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263912. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) tino-x   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263913. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) tino-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263914. Paama (Lironesa) tino-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263915. Paama (Faulili) tino-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263916. Paama (Laul) tino-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263917. Lamenu sine-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263920. Lamenu (Nikaura) sine-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263921. Lamenu (Nuvi) posine-mʷa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263922. Lamenu (Mate) sne-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263923. Lamenu (Nul) sine-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263924. Lamenu (Filakara) sne-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263925. Bierebo (Bonkovia) tiñe-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
263926. Bierebo (Burupika) tiñe-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
263927. Bierebo (Yevali) sine-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
263928. Baki tiñe-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
263929. Maii tna·-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
263931. Namakura (Tongariki) na-tinaˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263932. Namakura (Makura) na-tinaˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263933. Namakura (Mataso) na-tinaˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263934. Emae (Makatea) tinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
263942. Fila sinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
263943. Mele sinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
263945. Kwamera (Yatukwey) na-nin̥a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263946. Kwamera (Port Resolution) na-nin̥e   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263947. Whitesands (Iarkei) nə-siŋa-k   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263948. Whitesands (Loniel) ni-siŋa-k   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263949. Tanna, North ni-sŋa-k   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263950. Lenakel nə-sŋa-n   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263951. Lenakel (Lenaukas) nə-sŋa-k   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263952. Lenakel (Lonasilian) nə-sŋa-k   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263953. Lapwangtoai nə-sinawə-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263954. Imreang nə-siŋa-k   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263955. Ikiyau ni-sinawə-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263956. Enfitena nə-sinawu-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
263957. Ikiti ni-sinawu-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
285424. Malagasy (Sakalava) tinay   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
286052. Malagasy (Tandroy) tsinài(ñe)   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
286740. Proto Northern Central Vanuatu *tinaʔe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:North and Central Vanuatu  
287345. Malagasy (Tanala) tsinàina   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287346. Malagasy (Tanala) tsinày   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
288113. Hewa tain vaten tain = intestine vaten = liver 1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
291613. Letemboi (Newotenyene) ɛ-sənɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
291788. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) a-snɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292156. Neverver (Lingarak - Sakan) nɛ-sɛn   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
292335. Letemboi (Natingatlang North) ne-snai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292517. Pangkumu (Ndarmif) t͡ʃin-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
292879. Nahavaq (Lembinwin) ni-hinin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293050. Nasarian (Wileven tu) a-sna   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293220. Pangkumu (Datisman) t͡ʃin-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293409. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) nɛ-sn-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293648. Nombotkote (Blacksands) nɛ-snɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
293838. Ninde (Labo) ne-sere   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
294015. Unua (Mbatumbo) t͡ʃin-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
294181. Letemboi (Aingelemolesa) nɛ-sne   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294367. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) a-snɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294751. Novol (Melaklak) ɛ-sɪn-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
295088. Unua (Noferai) t͡ʃin-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
295272. Nombotkote (Usus - Melkin) nɛ-snɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
295638. Ninde (Lawa) ne-sene   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
295825. Angavae (Dixon Reef) h-snen-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
296540. Naman (Litzlitz) nɛ-sn-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296732. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) hɛ-sɪn-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
297308. Ninde (Lorlo) ne-sene   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
297625. Nahavaq (Benour) nɪ-hi-ni-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
297817. Letemboi (Nevatanyene) nɛ-sən   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
297955. Nahavaq (Caroline Bay) ni-hinin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
298144. Ninde (Opmomba) ne-sene   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
298515. Nombotkote (Melaklak (Melkin)) nɛ-snɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
298682. Ninde (Windua) ne-sen-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
302670. ßatarxobu (Limsak) ⁿʒɪnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302671. ßatarxobu (Gunwar) ⁿʒɪnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302672. ßatarxobu (Lipitav) ⁿʒɪnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302673. ßatarxobu (Benut) ⁿʒɪnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302674. Siviti (Beterbu, Jericho) ⁿʒɪnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302675. Malua Bay (Marasup) ⁿʒɪnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302676. Malua Bay (Petarmul 1) ⁿʒɪnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302677. Malua Bay (Petarmul 2) ⁿʒɪnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302678. Malua Bay (TipTir) ⁿʒɪnɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302679. Espiegels' Bay (Shore) ⁿdɛŋnɛtsɛ-   1, 67 A:M: