https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: intestines

Entries for "intestines":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72125. Gedaged taen   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
5356. Balinese babetukan   21 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
5359. Banoni kore-   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
5360. Bantik tináy   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
5361. Gayo tətukə     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
72127. Hanunóo bitúkaʔ   21 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
5363. Geser utuk   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
5364. Ghari tinae-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
5365. Gimán gale-gale     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
5366. Fijian (Bau) wāwā   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
5367. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) toniya     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
72129. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) paruu   23 A:M:S:Bugis  
5369. Bima isi loko   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5370. Bintulu kuʔuŋ tenaʔɪʔ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
5371. Bobot tuan walan   6, 7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
5372. Bonerate kalu kompo   22 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
5374. Canala kʷã   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
5375. Javanese usus   24 A:M:Javanese  
5376. Kilokaka (Ysabel) ñapa-   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
5377. Timugon (Murut) tinaiq   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
5378. Kis keŋélo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
5379. Mor sine wariʔa   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
5380. Mota tinai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5381. Motu bogarau   89 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
5382. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ghule-ghule     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
5383. Iban perut   23 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
5384. Kaidipang tinai   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
5386. Kakiduge:n Ilongot silɨt   71 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
5387. Kambera tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5388. Kapampangan bitúka   21 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
5389. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) tain kebotin   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5390. Erai knen   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
5391. Bontok, Guina-ang putú   72 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
5393. Marquesan koekoe   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
5394. Ali pia-k waruʷúŋ   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
124914. Ambai (Yapen) ne-hu wairi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
5396. Mori ulekompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
5397. Atoni tai ʔnanaŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
5398. Aklanon - Bisayan tiná:ʔih   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
5399. Babatana kɔmba-e   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
5400. Berawan (Long Terawan) tənaiʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
5401. Biga (Misool) kasaiwono     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5402. Bikol (Naga City) minudencia     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga L
72131. Kaulong (Au Village) mulu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
5404. Buli hñai walwalo   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
5405. Buru [Namrole Bay] fukan wahen   6, 7 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
5406. Bwaidoga kamo-foa   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
5407. Hawaiian na'au   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
5408. Hitu (Ambon) hatua walit   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
5409. Hoava kurama   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
5410. Kasira (Irahutu) -fta- teni   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
72133. Kerinci kala     A:M:M:M:Malay  
5412. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] keviji     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
5415. Kelabit (Bario) senaʔih   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
5416. Kemak tɛr susu   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
5417. Kenyah (Long Anap) tenaʔi   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
72135. Nias betuʔa   21 A:M:N:Nias  
5420. Kusaie fohk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
5421. Kwaio oga-na   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
5424. Leipon plepurua-n   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
5425. Letinese apnu wniote     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
5426. Levei cini-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
5427. Likum cini-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
5428. Loniu ŋoʔoputua-n   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
5429. Lou tolui-   37 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
5430. Madurese perroʔ   23 A:M:Madurese  
5433. Yamdena kambu     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
5434. Mussau tine   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
5436. Mono siopana   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
5437. Maleu mugalia   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
5438. Maloh parut   23 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
5439. Manggarai tuka   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5440. Maori wheekau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
5441. Maranao tinaqi   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
5442. Marovo kuru-   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
5443. Masiwang -vituan   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
5444. Mekeo inae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
5445. Melanau (Mukah) betuka   21 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
5446. Mengen 'lalaŋana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
5447. Merina (Malagasy) tsináy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
5448. Minyaifuin (Gebe) hñainora   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5449. Misima tine|na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
5451. Nauna tinteluen   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
5453. Nehan Hape todin   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
5454. Nengone cerethan   92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
5455. Ngadha golo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5456. Ngaibor (S.Aru) tubir letlesar   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
5457. Nggela logulogu ni kutu     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
5458. Nguna namarita   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
72137. Raga sine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5461. Numfor sne|war[si]   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
5462. Ogan pəxut   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5463. Paamese (South) tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5464. Palauan delach   1? A:M:Palauan  
5465. Paulohi hutua   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
5466. Peterara (Maewo) tinae-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5467. Popalia kalu kompo   22 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
72139. Ambrym, South-East tinɛ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
5470. Roti (Termanu Dialect) tei   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
5471. Rotuman finäe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
5472. Roviana lagu-na   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
5473. Samoan ŋāʔau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
72141. Vitu magali-   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
5476. Seimat puhũa-n   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
5477. Selaru katin   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
5478. Sengseng muhulu-   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
5479. Sika taʔiŋ anak   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5483. Rurutuan ʔaaʔau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
5484. Tabar tinai-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
5485. Tahitian (18th Century) 'aa'au   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
5486. Tangga suk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
5487. Tarpia makok waro   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
5488. Tboli (Tagabili) tnahih   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
5489. Tetum te oan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
5490. Tigak vulau   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
5491. Tongan ŋākau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
5492. Tontemboan tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:M:North  
5493. Tsou T63 sóeu   55 A:T:Tsou  
5494. Vaghua supa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
72143. Pukapuka ngākau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
5496. Wampar rai teret   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
5497. Waropen nana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
5498. Watubela utka-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
5499. Western Bukidnon Manobo bituka   21 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
5500. Windesi Wandamen sanèwai   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
5501. Wogeo tai   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
5502. Wuna ihi no taghi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
5503. Wuvulu pepea-   25 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
5504. Anejom (Aneityum) nawiiti-   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
88315. Banjarese Malay parutlilit   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72145. Kisar kohoi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
5508. Cebuano tiná-i   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
5509. Dayak Ngaju bajakah kamai'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
5511. Futuna-Aniwa hgavava [ŋ̥avave]   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
5512. Itbayaten tinayiʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5513. Katingan suaŋ ɛlɛm     A:M:G:W:South  
5514. Kilivila sileu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
5516. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) fitua waras   9 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
5517. Lenakel nəsŋaa-   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
5520. Maisin yain     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
5521. Makassar parruʔ   23 A:M:S:Makassar  
5522. Mambai tetali-n   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
5523. Manam tine   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
5524. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ṃajŋal   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
5525. Melayu Ambon usus   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5526. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) mbantine   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
5527. Minangkabau tambonsu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
5528. Tahitian (Modern) 'aa'au   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
5530. Chuukese aaf     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5531. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) tamusi   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
5532. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) vu   52 A:Paiwan  
5533. Patpatar pokona bala   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
72149. Kavalan F69 nalnáq     A:E:N:Kavalan  
5535. Pulau (Arguni) sige-g umbum     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
5536. Punan Kelai tè'èn bu'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
5537. Ririo sal     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
5538. Sangir tinai   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
5539. Santa Ana aŋae-   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
5540. Sasak baduk     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
5541. Sekar butune-n warwaras   9 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
5542. Teop hiapa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
5543. Toba Batak usus   24 A:M:N:B:Southern  
5544. Tunjung usiʔ ŋaiʔ   1? A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
5545. Ujir (N.Aru) tubi kay waŋwaŋi   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
5546. Varisi kuamba-   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
5547. Wolio ŋkaluŋkalu     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
5549. Bonfia wale-n   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
5550. Bukat lavatay   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
5551. Dehu ixel   92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
5552. Elat, Kei Besar tain kambun   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
5553. Woleai taa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5554. Alune tai   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
5555. Yakan tinaʔi   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
5556. Carolinian taa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5557. Bunun F69, Southern sílup   50 A:Bunun  
5559. Lio, Flores Tongah isi tuka   5, 4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
5560. Lahanan buri     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
5562. As -nipu ali     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5563. Bare'e wayaa ntaʔi     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
5564. Cheke Holo butu   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
5567. Jawe hooŋe-n   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
5568. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') oga karefo   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
5569. Lampung tənahəy   1 A:M:Lampung  
5570. Ma'anyan sanaʔi   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
5571. Mailu sinae   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
5573. Dobuan dia-na   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
5574. Molima diya-   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
5575. Roro nua-na   90 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
5576. Sa'a opwa   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
5577. Ubir amo|n   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
5578. To'ambaita ooŋga   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
5579. Teanu bea   25 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
5580. Taiof tsinaih   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
5581. Tae' (S.Toraja) tambuk     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
5582. Suau sinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
5583. Tanna, Southwest nəsinau-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
5586. Numbami (Siboma) tae[lalo]   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
5587. Modang wət kuən     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
5589. Zabana (Kia) suɣaha-   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
5591. Kédang teintai-n   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5592. Kayan (Uma Juman) tenaʔiʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
5595. Bolaang Mongondow kompoŋ     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
5596. Thao B96 rumrum     A:W:Thao  
5603. Iraralay cinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5604. Itbayat tinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5605. Imorod cinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5606. Ivasay tinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5607. Isamorong cinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5609. Yami cina'íʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
5610. Atayal - Squliq F69 gius   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
5611. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) giṣ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
5612. Favorlang F69 oda   32 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72152. Aria mogolu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
5617. Ida'an tiritis     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
88325. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) usus   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5620. Palawan Batak tináʔi   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
5622. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tinaqi   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
5624. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tinaqi   1 A:M:(Proto)  
5625. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *tinaqi   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
5626. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ṭinaq̂íʔ   1 A:Puyuma  
5627. Rukai (Budai F69) boʔóroʔ   53 A:Rukai  
5628. Saaroa F69 baələ     A:T:Saaroa  
5629. Saisiyat F69 maʔasay   51 A:Northwest Formosan  
5630. Seediq F69 (Sakura) íraq   49 A:A:Seediq  
5632. Tagalog bitúka   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
5633. Werinama avị tuan   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
5634. Ibanag sinay   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
5635. Proto-Austronesian *Cinaqi   1 Austronesian  
5636. Lakalai tamusi   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
5637. Kove moɣali   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
5639. Sundanese peujit   23? A:M:Sundanese  
5640. Amara gorgorio     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
5641. Mouk goline     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
72154. Mokilese mʷajaal   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
5643. Ilokano bagis   70 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
5644. Babuyan cinayi   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5645. Old Javanese usus   24 A:M:Javanese  
5646. Koronadal Blaan tnaʔe   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
5647. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *tna'i   1 A:M:Philippine  
5648. Sarangani Blaan tnaʔi   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
5672. Pondok tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5673. Kodi tanaiyo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5674. Wanukaka tanei   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5675. Anakalang tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5676. Baliledo tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5677. South Efate nmarit   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
5678. Lamboya tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5679. Mamboru tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5680. Gaura Nggaura tanaiyo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5681. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) tanaiko   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5682. So'a bhara     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5684. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect tanai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5690. Yami cinai   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
5691. Puluwatese taa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5693. Saipan Carolinian taa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5696. Nage tuka   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
5699. Marshallese mʷajŋal   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
5702. Woleaian taa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5705. Amis (Central) tinaiq   1 A:E:Amis  
5706. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 ɕi24   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133332. Hiligaynon tina-e   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72128. Hanunóo púnaʔ   64 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
72130. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) pəruu   23 A:M:S:Bugis  
72132. Kaulong (Au Village) ɛruin     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
72134. Kerinci kalan     A:M:M:M:Malay  
72136. Nias riʔi   21 A:M:N:Nias  
72138. Raga sinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
72140. Ambrym, South-East tinai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
72142. Vitu parokapai     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
72144. Pukapuka taepili     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
72146. Kisar romuk     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
72150. Kavalan F69 tná:ɬ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72151. Kavalan F69 neɣa:sóɣ     A:E:N:Kavalan  
72153. Aria pele     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
72155. Mokilese mʷajaali-(n)   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72156. Mokilese mʷajŋal   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72157. Mokilese mʷajŋali-(n)   1, 13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
83124. Amahai hu'uwa   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84016. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai nei   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84216. Dayak Ngaju bajakah kanai   1 A:M:G:W:South  
85224. Sisingga kobae   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85434. Siar súran lái balan   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85858. Kokota tia-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174741. Takia tŋae-   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167546. Acehnese pruet   23 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86844. Nalik chu   87 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87510. Nalik bilau   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88103. Madara tinaina   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88320. Futuna, East vāvā   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
88326. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) taliparut   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
89084. Diodio kamokamo   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89424. Vaeakau-Taumako ngakau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90217. Amis (Central) tina(j)iʕ   1 A:E:Amis  
90665. Indonesian isi perut   23 A:M:M:M:Malay  
93132. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ pu     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104117. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) vinau na balana   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103913. Lihir (Sunglik) atien   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104411. Barok balana   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102487. Haku u tor   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103284. Tolai a vivilau na balana   26, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125002. Kandas in narusna bala-   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102069. Savosavo boli     Central Solomons  
104882. Tagalog bituka   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102942. Vilirupu inaǥēna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103110. Wedau amoamona   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105874. Bilur o unau no balana   26, 28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106069. Kuni foa-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106460. Lala akena     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106773. Gabadi sirinada     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106943. Solos mo tot tuh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107257. Matukar kuroi   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107420. Riwo teŋaen   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107536. Bilibil tiŋain   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108183. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) teek   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108363. Saliba sinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108567. Pangasinan pait     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108758. Chru pruaiʔ   23 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109074. Hmong, White hnju 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109297. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) bituka   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109504. Agta sihʌt   71 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109686. Atta, Pamplona sinay   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109870. Balangaw 'bagis   70 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110054. Batak, Palawan tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110238. Bilaan, Koronadal tnaʔe   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110420. Bilaan, Sarangani tnaʔi   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110604. Binukid bi'tuka   21 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110788. Bontok, Guina-ang pu'tu   72 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110972. Dumagat, Casiguran bitu'kaʔ   21 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111152. Gaddang sinay   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111329. Ifugao, Amganad ginuy'guy     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111512. Ifugao, Batad hi:lot   71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111687. Ifugao, Bayninan putu   72 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112217. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n silɨt   71 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112399. Inibaloi sosot   66 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112582. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg sinay   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112765. Itbayaten tinayiʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112948. Itneg, Binongan 'bagis   70 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113130. Ivatan, Basco Dialect tinaiʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113313. Kalagan tinay   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113497. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'bagis   70 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113681. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper huhut   66 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114018. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔegeh   65 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114202. Kankanay, Northern ʔɨ'gɨs   65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114386. Mamanwa tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114569. Manobo, Ata (up-river) bituka   21 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114753. Manobo, Ata (down-river) bituka   21 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114937. Manobo, Dibabawon tiʔɨ     A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115121. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) bitukaʔ   21 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115304. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) tagakɨn   73 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115488. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect tʌgakʌn   73 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115672. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect bituka   21 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115854. Manobo, Western Bukidnon bituka   21 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116038. Mansaka tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116222. Samal, Siasi Dialect tinaʔi   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116545. Sambal, Botolan bi'toka   21 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116729. Sangil, Saragani Islands ti'nai   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116913. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tinai   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117097. Subanun, Sindangan tinee   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117281. Subanon, Siocon tene   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117465. Tagabili tnahih   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117649. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117833. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect bituaʔ   21 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118017. Tausug, Jolo Dialect luungunluungun     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118305. Nahavaq ni-hini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118504. Amami ’waθa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118688. Miyako haifuku     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119527. Avava bburtan   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119714. Naman nesnen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120254. Tape jənin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120910. Fataluku aku     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121598. Sye (Erromangan) nousensi-   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122036. Ura nesousi-   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122258. Araki (Southwest Santo) mavusa   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123862. Surigaonon tinà-i   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124915. Ambai (Yapen) enembuka     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
124937. Torau siopa   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
125188. Tolo tinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125406. Merei tali   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125968. Nehan bala   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126447. Uruava siopa-na   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
127023. Namakir tina'   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126848. Orkon tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127104. Kwamera naninha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
128102. Neve'ei nesne-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128377. Nāti nehini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128599. Lamalera (lembata) kəboti     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128772. Kadorih tanoii     A:M:G:W:North  
129313. Bajo isi betah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130309. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kita     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130310. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kita     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130617. Melayu usus   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
132046. Simbo lagu   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
131280. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tinaiʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131515. Tonsea tina'i   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132832. Butuanon tinai   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
133472. Ilonggo tinae   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
133772. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) usus   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
248835. Tetun (Dili) teen     CREOLE:Tetun based  
134635. Luqa bori   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134971. Sivisa Titan diliwe   37 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135263. Gumawana beva     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135570. Oirata atapmodo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135571. Oirata atutapmodo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135837. Western Fijian (Navosa) gwacagwaca     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136121. Waray-Waray tinae   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136122. Waray-Waray bituka   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153235. Manihiki ngaakau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153941. Kuot pakkubinəm     languages isolate  
154447. Palu'e (Nitung) taʔi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154833. Qabiao sai33   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155032. Lampung Api (Belalau) isɑu   44 A:M:Lampung  
155232. Lampung Api (Daya) isɑw   44 A:M:Lampung  
155445. Lampung Api (Jabung) isɑw   44 A:M:Lampung  
155640. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) isi   44 A:M:Lampung  
155850. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) isi   44 A:M:Lampung  
156034. Lampung Api (Kalianda) isɑu   44 A:M:Lampung  
156222. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village isɑw   44 A:M:Lampung  
156437. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village isɑw   44 A:M:Lampung  
156644. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village isi   44 A:M:Lampung  
156645. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɘtoŋ   45 A:M:Lampung  
156847. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village isɑw   44 A:M:Lampung  
157059. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) isɑu   44 A:M:Lampung  
157448. Lampung Api (Krui) isɑu   44 A:M:Lampung  
158018. Lampung Api (Pubian) isɑu   44 A:M:Lampung  
158209. Lampung Api (Ranau) isɜw   44 A:M:Lampung  
158600. Lampung Api (Sukau) isɑu   44 A:M:Lampung  
158797. Lampung Api (Sungkai) isɑu   44 A:M:Lampung  
158985. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) isɑu   44 A:M:Lampung  
159182. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) isɑw   44 A:M:Lampung  
159387. Lampung Api (Way Lima) isɑu   44 A:M:Lampung  
159527. Basay TsYM91 tenai   1 A:E:N:Basay  
159628. Buol tinae   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159875. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tubboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160233. Bajo (Kayuadi) tubboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160599. Bajo (Bajoe) tubboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161372. Bajo (Kaleroang) tubboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161740. Bajo (Langara Laut) tubboh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162329. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) pǝrulolo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163975. Pazih F69 heherút   62 A:Northwest Formosan  
165184. Bikol (Naga City) bituka   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
165709. Apma (Suru Mwerani) tsine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165809. Apma (Suru Kavian) sine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166039. Sa (south-eastern dialect) tnê-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166280. Sowa têne-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166542. Ske (Seke) tniê-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166848. Muyuw sinewun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167780. Lungchow ɬaj3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168066. Besemah usus   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168288. Tawala amamo-   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168501. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) galegale     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168877. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) koekoe   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169256. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tinai'i     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169482. Kinaray-a tina i   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170157. Capisano tina-e   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171953. Belait tanaaid     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
173099. Karo Batak bituka     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173350. Thai, Siamese saj3   48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173839. Kalinga, Southern akakaitan     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174031. Kalinga, Limos bágis   70 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174290. Bontok, Eastern finongkot     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174954. Rapa ngakau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175073. Vietnamese ruột     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175283. Khmer pʊəh viən pʊəh taŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175504. Nuguria nakau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176005. Dong, Southern sai323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176268. Itawis bitúka   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176699. Ibaloi tuled     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176700. Ibaloi sosot   66 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176752. Shan sʰaj3   48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177015. Kankanaey eges   65 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177301. Mon krɔt     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177660. Maguindanaon tináy   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178044. Sinauna bitúka   21 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178217. Romblon tiná'e   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178399. Cuyonon tiná'i   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178581. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɬəj1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178866. Proto-Kra *C-si C   48 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179393. Buyang (Ecun) ʔa0 la11     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179615. Paha ði33   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179905. Gelao (Zhenfeng) sai35   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180290. Proto-Lakkja *kla:i C1   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180419. Proto-Tai *saj C   48 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180623. Gelao (Wanzi) sai55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180806. Gelao (Sanchong) saj33   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180978. Laha (Ta Mit) soi423     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182194. Tiruray tenéʔék   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182479. Bantoanon (Banton) bitoka   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182768. Bikol (Buhinon) bitoˈka   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182942. Kalinga (Minangali) botak     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183139. Lundayeh tinei'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183372. Yogad sináy   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183784. Proto-Kam-Sui *khja:i3   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183930. Mak (Yangfeng) ra:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184046. Chadong θa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184582. Then tha:i4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184982. Kavalan LTs tal-   63 A:E:N:Kavalan  
184983. Kavalan LTs tall-   63 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185776. Ong Be (Lincheng) tse4   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186019. Proto-Rukai *boro   53 A:Rukai  
186295. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *pʷik     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186563. Gelao (Judu) qə0 ɕe33   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186956. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔa42 se35   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186957. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 se35   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186990. Dupaningan Agta tiyan     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187266. Bouyei (Wangmo) sɐi53     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187460. Sama (Sibutu) tinai   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187718. Sama (Pangutaran) l'ngngo:n-l'ngngo:n     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187992. Lao sȁi   48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188213. Chewong ʔac war     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188443. Sui haai4   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189273. Proto-Hmong-Mien *hɲeuŋX     Hmong-Mien  
189391. Proto-Malayic *pərut   23 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189654. Rhade prôč   23 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189935. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ɣiwus   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190191. Proto-Puyuma *tinaʔi   1 A:Puyuma  
190549. Jarai proaĭ   23 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190550. Jarai pruaĭ   23 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190625. Roglai, Northern puaiq   23 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190912. Proto-Mienic *ɢljaŋ A     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
190981. Totoli kompong     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191559. Biao (Shidong) wɔi4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191819. Tomini (Tialo) taaliko     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192052. Nanumea gaakau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192406. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192625. Masbatenyo tinâi   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192938. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ŋŋ22 tuŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193313. Proto-East Mindanao *tinaqi   1 A:M:Philippine  
193551. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈinaqi   1 A:Puyuma  
193773. Pazih LTs (Auran) hirut-   62 A:Northwest Formosan  
194085. Mulam (Dongmen) khɣa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194345. She (Lianhua) ŋjɔ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194556. Santali lac'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194602. South Island Maori piro     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194814. Proto-Lampungic *tinahi   1 A:M:Lampung  
194815. Proto-Lampungic *isaw   44 A:M:Lampung  
194816. Proto-Lampungic *isi bətəŋ   45 A:M:Lampung  
195348. Mulao pə33 za53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195546. Zhuang (Wuming) θai3   48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195798. Jiongnai (Longhua) ȵ̊ɔ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196027. Mak (Laliu) ʐa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196268. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) za:i6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196518. She (Haifeng) ŋiɔ44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196759. Hlai (Baoding) ra:i3   46 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197024. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 kjaŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197204. Mien (Jiangdi) tɕa:ŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197378. Mien (Changping) klaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197563. Biao Min (Dongshan) klaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197950. Dehong sai4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198524. Enga genánge     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198525. Enga ingí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199107. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *sim(i,u)     Trans-New Guinea  
199108. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *simbi     Trans-New Guinea  
199263. Lachi (Tân Lợi) cɛ21   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199661. Maonan sa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200029. Kim Mun (Hainan) klaaŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200518. Dong, Northern sai33   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200983. Asilulu balanse     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201193. Lachi (Jinchang) a44 ɕi44   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201415. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ara:i C   46 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
202064. Proto-Minahasan *tinaʔi   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202276. Proto-Sangiric *tinai   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202515. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *tənai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202962. Amis (Fata'an) tənaeʡ   1 A:E:Amis  
203155. Amis (Farang) tinaiʡ   1 A:E:Amis  
203355. Sakizaya sawaðaʡ     A:E:Amis  
203548. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ɣiyus   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203747. Bunun (Takituduh L04) silup   50 A:Bunun  
203959. Bunun (Takbanuaz) silup   50 A:Bunun  
204168. Bunun (Iskubun) silup   50 A:Bunun  
204415. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) vu   52 A:Paiwan  
204617. Paiwan (Stimul L04) vu   52 A:Paiwan  
204819. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) vu   52 A:Paiwan  
205023. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʈinaʔi   1 A:Puyuma  
205236. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʈinaɦi   1 A:Puyuma  
205448. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʈinaʔi   1 A:Puyuma  
205656. Rukai (Tanan L04) boroo   53 A:Rukai  
205864. Rukai (Budai L04) boroo   53 A:Rukai  
206693. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) maʔasay   51 A:Northwest Formosan  
206898. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) maʔasay   51 A:Northwest Formosan  
207121. Atayal - Squliq L04 ɣyus   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207122. Atayal - Squliq L04 ɣis   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207334. Seediq L04 (Paran) iraq   49 A:A:Seediq  
207543. Seediq L04 (Toda) iraq   49 A:A:Seediq  
207757. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) iraʡ   49 A:A:Seediq  
207967. Seediq L04 (Truku) iraq   49 A:A:Seediq  
208172. Tsou (Duhtu L04) sruu   55 A:T:Tsou  
208376. Kanakanabu L04 siiu   55 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208589. Saaroa L04 iluʔu   55 A:T:Saaroa  
209166. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ruuc ~ *ruəc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209167. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[s]riə[ŋ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209168. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t1la[a]k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209169. Proto-Mon-Khmer *rwiə[ŋ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209865. Cham, Western tung     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210122. Favorlang OL03 oda   32 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210594. Basay L04 tinai   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210765. Bughotu kutu loolopo   43, 61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
210824. Shanglin θai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211035. Laibin sai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211261. Guigang ja6 θai3   48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211470. Lianshan θai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211665. Qinzhou ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211869. Yongnan ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212087. Long'an ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212288. Fusui (Central) ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212484. Shangsi ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212692. Ningming ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212912. Longzhou ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213123. Daxin ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213335. Debao θai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213547. Jingxi θai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213769. Guangnan Nong sai3   48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213988. Yanshan Nong sai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214188. Wenma Tu sɛi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214387. Chongzuo ɬai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214587. Klon eh     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215224. Wetan tnie   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215601. Sahu kale     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216545. East Makian gale gale     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216944. Piva kikirono     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217145. Bikol (Bisakol) bituka   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217364. Kagayanen bitúka   21 A:M:P:G:M:North  
218028. Saek say3   48 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218433. Angkola / Mandailing usus     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218718. Mentawai baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218847. Tidore gale-gale     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219112. Red Gelao ɕi13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219113. Red Gelao ʔa35 ɕi35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219181. Kazakh ɨʃek     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219398. Kirgiz iʧegi     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219605. Salar bɑʁzuχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219804. Tatar iʧɛk     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220027. Uighur yʧɛj     TURKIC:Eastern  
220237. Uzbek iʧæk     TURKIC:Eastern  
220446. Western Yugu hiʤigə     TURKIC:Eastern  
248594. Kulisusu kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
241179. Yi (Dafang) vu21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241390. Tai Phake sai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241716. Tai Aiton sai3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242041. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ta:-   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242736. Laha (Noong Lay) si243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242861. En (Nung Ven) θi54     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242955. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 θaai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243137. Gelao (Bigong) sa55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243453. Gelao (Dagouchang) sai55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243681. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tinai'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243905. Gelao (Moji) ka53 se53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244105. Lakkja (Liula) kja:i3   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244309. Mulam (Siba) khɣa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244510. Wusehua (Rongshui) sai3     Mixed languages  
244709. Dongxiang 东乡语 kidʐəsun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244888. Tuzu 土族语 gədesə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245078. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 gedesən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245261. Bao'an 保安语 gaʥiəsuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245443. Mongol 蒙古语 gədə̆s     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245860. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) ts'aŋ21 tsɿ42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245961. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 sɛ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246310. Qabiao (Phó Là) saj3   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246789. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *wu 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247041. Mondzi se53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247168. Maang ɣu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247169. Maang wu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247413. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 ɕe44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247580. Bolyu la:i6 ɕi5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247765. Bugan (Nala) ŋguaŋ13 ɕɛ13     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247940. Bugan (Manlong) ŋguaŋ24 ɕe24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248241. Mo'ang ɣoʔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
249101. Mang (Jinping) pat55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249464. Kambowa ɗealiŋku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249675. Kioko ɗealiŋku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249890. Mongi vo13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250068. Caijia vu31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251327. Proto-Nisoic *ɣwu 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251552. Tangga (Feni) karbalu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253024. Simeulue besil sitoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253559. Moor sine taragʷía     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
263825. Lehali walas   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263826. Mwotlap ne-tna mino   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263827. Mota tinae-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263828. Vera'a (Vatrata) ˀine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263829. Lemerig (Sasar) ˀanamu-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263830. Vurës (Mosina) pulteɣi   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263831. Lemerig (Bek) ˀana mu-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263832. Nume na-sina-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263833. Dorig na-sna-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263834. Koro sene-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263835. Wetamut na-sna-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263836. Lakona sene-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263837. Mwerlap (Merig) tinae-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263838. Mwerlap (Merlav) tinae-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263839. Maewo, Central (Peterara) tinae-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263840. Baetora (Navenevene) tnae-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263841. Ambae, East (Wailengi) sinae-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263842. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) sinai-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263843. Raga sine-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263844. Apma čine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263845. Seke kñi-ᵑk   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263846. Sa tini-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263847. Sowa tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263848. Valpei kinaɛ-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263849. Wusi (Valui) tali-ku   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263850. Tolomako tali-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263851. Tiale tali-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263852. Wusi (Nonona) tali-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263853. Navut tali-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263854. Merei manaital-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263855. Morouas tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263856. Navut (Matae) tali-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263857. Akei tali-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263858. Fortsenal tali-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263859. Akei (Penantsiro) tali-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263860. Roria tili-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263861. Narango (Nambel) tini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263862. Tambotalo tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263863. Sakao ɔko-ð(ɨ)ŋɑ   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
263864. Lorediakarkar s(ɨ)plu-   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
263865. Shark Bay tˢupulu-   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
263866. Shark Bay tupʷulu-ŋ   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
263867. Mafea taŋaplu-   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263868. Tutuba tini-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263869. Aore tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263870. Malo (North) tine   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263871. Tangoa tine-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263872. Axamb (Maxbaxo) ᵐbɣœpteliᵐp     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263873. Axamb (Avok) na-čena-ᵑk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263874. Maskelynes nine-ᵑk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263875. Port Sandwich čine-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263876. Banam Bay (Burmbar) merta-ᵑk   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263877. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) merta-ᵑk   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263878. Aulua marte-ᵑk   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263879. Repanbitipmbangir ne-snetegi-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
263880. Rerep činu-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263881. Unua činu-ᵑk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263882. Timbembe ᵐburta-ŋ   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263883. Neverver ne-se-n   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263884. Katbol purta-n   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263885. Litzlitz ne-sno-ᵑk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263886. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) čine-m   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263887. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) čine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263888. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) čine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263889. Maragus səni-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263890. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) čine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263891. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) tˢine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263892. Mae (Orap) ne-neᵑg   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263893. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) čina-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263894. Vao tino-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263895. Mae ene-hne-k   74? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263896. Vovo tina-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263897. Malua Bay (Petarmur) ⁿdžəne-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263898. Malua Bay n-səna-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263899. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) anə-k   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263900. Larevat n-sne-ɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263901. Neve'ei ni-sne-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263902. Dixon Reef a-snœni   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
263903. Nahavaq (Benour) ni-hinin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263904. Labo (Ninde) ne-sa-ᵑk   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
263905. Labo (Windua) ne-se na-ᵑk   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
263906. Ambrym, North (Ranon) tiña   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263907. Ambrym, North (Fonah) teña   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263908. Lonwolwol tine-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263909. Daakaka (Baiap) tini-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263910. Daakaka (Sesivi) tini-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263911. Port Vato tiñe-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263912. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) tino-x   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263913. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) tino-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263914. Paama (Lironesa) tino-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263915. Paama (Faulili) tino-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263916. Paama (Laul) tino-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263917. Lamenu sine-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263918. Lamenu (Visina) pʷes ne-ma   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263919. Lamenu (Mapremo) pʷes ne-ku   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263920. Lamenu (Nikaura) sine-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263921. Lamenu (Nuvi) posine-mʷa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263922. Lamenu (Mate) sne-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263923. Lamenu (Nul) sine-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263924. Lamenu (Filakara) sne-u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263925. Bierebo (Bonkovia) tiñe-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
263926. Bierebo (Burupika) tiñe-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
263927. Bierebo (Yevali) sine-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
263928. Baki tiñe-ᵑgu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
263929. Maii tna·-ŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
263930. Bieria (Vowa) n̥e-ŋ   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
263931. Namakura (Tongariki) na-tinaˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263932. Namakura (Makura) na-tinaˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263933. Namakura (Mataso) na-tinaˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263934. Emae (Makatea) tinae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
263935. Efate, North (Sesake) na-marita-ᵑgu   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263936. Efate, North (Nguna) na-marita-ᵑgu   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263937. Efate, North (Pwele) na-marita   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263938. Efate, North (Siviri) na-marita   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263939. Lelepa na-marta-ŋu   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
263940. Efate, South (Eratap) n-marte-k   15