https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: narrow

Entries for "narrow":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
80232. Balinese cupek   1? A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
80234. Chamorro anggosto     A:M:Chamorro  
56051. Banggai (W.dialect) boot     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
56053. Banoni kubunna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
56054. Bantik seséʔ   32 A:M:P:S:Southern  
56055. Gayo pédét     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
56056. Gedaged sigisóg     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
56057. Geser korok   17 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
56059. Gimán nakota   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
56060. Fijian (Bau) qiqō   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
56061. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) meepito   67 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
56062. Hanunóo diʔít   35 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
56063. Bima tuka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56064. Bintulu disiʔ     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
56065. Bobot koru-korup   17 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
56066. Bonerate maseke   21 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
80236. Marquesan iti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
56068. Canala [gʷa] kʌ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
56069. Javanese ciut     A:M:Javanese  
56071. Timugon (Murut) -pisok     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
56074. Mota kokota   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
56075. Motu iora     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
56076. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) noseke   21 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
56077. Iban sekut     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
56078. Kaidipang mohipito   67 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
56080. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔuʔupug   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
56081. Kambera kahukulu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56082. Kapampangan ma-kíput   47 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
56083. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) sepit   68 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
56084. Iliun (Erai) mekes     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
56085. Bontok, Guina-ang lipít   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
56086. Bughotu kapisa irregular *a > o 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
80238. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-cikkəʔ   1? A:M:S:Bugis  
56088. Ali kakum     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
56089. Ambai (Yapen) katui     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
56090. Mori moʔiso     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
56091. Atoni maʔlɛl     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
56092. Aklanon - Bisayan kitíd   19 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
56094. Berawan (Long Terawan) dik     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
56095. Biga (Misool) manapa sapɔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
56096. Bikol (Naga City) haya|cpit   47 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
80240. Rarotongan oaoa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
56098. Buli kos     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
56099. Buru [Namrole Bay] samehe     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
56100. Bwaidoga madiala     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
56101. Hawaiian lā'iki   89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
56102. Hitu (Ambon) asepeʔe     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
56104. Kasira (Irahutu) frifre-te     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
56105. Kaulong (Au Village) tun ='big' 16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
56106. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] moyaɣava     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
80247. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) kakotan     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
124747. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) nafdéʔen     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
80249. Yapese wiqinqin     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
56109. Kelabit (Bario) iʔit   18 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
56110. Kemak kɔlɔtɔ   8? A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
56111. Kenyah (Long Anap) iʔut   18 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
56112. Kerinci səmpayʔ   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
56114. Kusaie ohsrihksrihk   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
56115. Kwaio sisitai   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
89903. Lau logo     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
56118. Leipon nerhɪn     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
56119. Letinese miarta     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
56120. Levei kappeh   71 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
56121. Likum kapeh   71 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
56122. Loniu inen     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
56124. Madurese copeʔ   68 A:M:Madurese  
56125. Nêlêmwa câc     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
80251. Yamdena mbalole     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
80254. Melanau (Mukah) umiʔ     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
56128. Mussau pisike     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
56129. Murnaten (Alune) kapete   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
56132. Maloh supit   68 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
56133. Manggarai pimpet     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56134. Maori whaaiti   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
56135. Maranao ma-simpit   67, 87 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
56137. Masiwang kofa-kofat ? 7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
56138. Mekeo epo 'e'ele     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
80256. Ngadha pipé   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56140. Mengen 'pitu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
56141. Merina (Malagasy) éty   88 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
56143. Misima aviku     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
56144. Moken paʔi:t     A:M:Moklen  
56145. Nauna narun     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
56146. Nauru oroeȯ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
56147. Nehan Hape hehelen     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
56148. Nengone nic[e]     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
80258. Savu kedadu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56150. Ngaibor (S.Aru) etakokow   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
56151. Nggela kapi irregular *a > o 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
56152. Nguna napalasa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
56153. Nias ise     A:M:N:Nias  
56154. Nissan kisoŋ   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
56155. Numfor fios     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
56156. Ogan kəciʔ   36 A:M:M:M:Malay  
56157. Paamese (South) havivii     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
56158. Palauan obútek     A:M:Palauan  
56159. Paulohi etee     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
56161. Popalia sɔŋko     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
56163. Rejang Rejang səpit   68 A:M:Rejang  
56164. Roti (Termanu Dialect) biʔa[k]     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
56165. Rotuman fo'e     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
56166. Roviana ŋirisi   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
56167. Samoan lauitiiti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
80260. Sika ʔipot-kipot   47 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
56170. Seimat omiomin     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
56171. Selaru hekat     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
56172. Sengseng mintun   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
80262. Singhi sikitok   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
80264. Soboyo roto     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
56175. Sobei tapuemyo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
80266. Wampar ruruf     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
89909. Rurutuan piri   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
56178. Tabar banalili bara=width 23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
56179. Tahitian (18th Century) piripiri   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
56181. Tarpia kapko     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
56182. Tboli (Tagabili) sikɨb   47, 70 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
56183. Tetum klot   8? CREOLE:Tetun based  
56184. Tigak sisigulut   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
56185. Tongan lausiʔi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
56186. Tontemboan pəsut   30 A:M:P:M:North  
56187. Tsou T63 teakótva   57 A:T:Tsou  
56189. Vitu galakote     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
80268. Maisin sokun     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
56192. Watubela mokot     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
56193. Western Bukidnon Manobo liǥet   1, 76 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
56194. Windesi Wandamen kotar     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
56195. Wogeo buti     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
56196. Wuna noseke   21 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
56197. Wuvulu litatana     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
56198. Anejom (Aneityum) erouerou     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
56199. Banjarese Malay kipit   47 A:M:M:M:Malay  
56200. Belait səpɛt   68 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
89911. Pukapuka kakō   26? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
56202. Cebuano hagíp-ot     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
56203. Dayak Ngaju lalau kurik     A:M:G:W:South  
56205. Futuna-Aniwa hkapi [kʰapi]   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
56206. Itbayaten mahilid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
56207. Katingan sɛpit   68 A:M:G:W:South  
56208. Kilivila kaduyakekita     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
56210. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) nifiségat     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
56211. Lenakel evtetín   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
80270. Dobuan gilele-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
56215. Makassar ecereʔ     A:M:S:Makassar  
56216. Mambai lefa     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
56217. Manam muʔumuʔu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
56218. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ainiŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
56219. Melayu Ambon sas'a   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
56220. Lamusong nguŋgumit     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
56221. Minangkabau sampi   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
56222. Tahitian (Modern) ['aa]oaoa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
56223. Pulo Anna saú-sikɪ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
56224. Chuukese chéé-mwakkún     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
56225. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) pepepea     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
56226. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tjaɬi-keḍi   55 A:Paiwan  
56227. Patpatar dirsik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
56228. Ponapean teh|tik   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
56230. Punan Kelai dat     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
56231. Ririo vuedoŋ (?)   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
56232. Sangir hepoʔ   24 A:M:P:S:Northern  
56236. Teop kopisi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
56237. Toba Batak soppit   68 A:M:N:B:Southern  
56238. Tunjung səmpit   68 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
56239. Ujir (N.Aru) a:takoal   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
56241. Wolio maseke   21 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
56243. Bonfia robon     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
56244. Bukat si:vən     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
56245. Dehu ilit   20? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
56246. Elat, Kei Besar ndeteko     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
56247. Woleai sheo-gitɪ   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
56248. Alune h'ete     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
56249. Yakan kiput   47 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
56250. Carolinian schéé-ghit   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
56251. Bunun F69, Southern maku'iṣ   53 A:Bunun  
56253. Lio, Flores Tongah məre     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
56254. Lahanan atip     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
56257. Bare'e soki     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
56258. Cheke Holo gobro     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
56260. Gapapaiwa gisi-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
56261. Jawe ubec     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
56262. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') susu     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
56263. Lampung səməʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
56264. Ma'anyan hipit   68 A:M:G:E:C:South  
56265. Mailu ariari     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
80272. Iraralay ilid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
56268. Molima sisisi-na   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
56270. Sa'a koko     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
56271. Ubir sisiru|n (sic) 15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
56272. To'ambaita sisi|kofi   15, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
56273. Teanu mona tae much plenty   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
56274. Taiof kapou     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
56275. Tae' (S.Toraja) siʔpiʔ   68 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
56276. Suau mosisi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
56277. Tanna, Southwest əvtelakən   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
56279. Sakao (Port-Olry) kkri   22? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
56280. Numbami (Siboma) kateako small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
56281. Modang mə'muk     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
56282. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) sempit   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
56285. Kédang ipeʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
56286. Kayan (Uma Juman) duʔuk     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
89920. Mangareva koma/koma Strait, narrow (Tgr) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
89921. Mangareva ko/koma/ A narrow place, a strait, a defile (Tgr) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
56289. Bolaang Mongondow mo-rupit     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
56290. Thao B96 ma-qtit     A:W:Thao  
56292. Sikaiana kopiti Narrow 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
56294. Tokelau kopiti Crevice 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Tokelauan  
56295. Tuamotu koma/koma Narrow (Stn) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80274. Itbayat hilid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80278. Imorod ilid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80280. Ivasay idid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80282. Isamorong idid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80284. Kavalan F69 ki:tút     A:E:N:Kavalan  
56303. Yami líki'     A:M:P:B:Yami  
56304. Atayal - Squliq F69 ləgijil   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
56305. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ragi:ril   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
56306. Favorlang F69 me-ich   59 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
80287. Palawan Batak piʔɨl     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
56311. Ida'an pʌssit   30 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
56312. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) sampit   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
80289. Lakalai bisi kapilikia=ofdoorwayonly 31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
56315. Pazih F69 tatiŋaʔ     A:Northwest Formosan  
56316. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *kəpit   48 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
56318. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *kepit   48 A:M:(Proto)  
56319. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *kopit [?] 48 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
56320. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ləq̂típ   1? A:Puyuma  
56321. Rukai (Budai F69) matiki:   52 A:Rukai  
56322. Saaroa F69 maini   58 A:T:Saaroa  
56323. Saisiyat F69 liblibŝizan     A:Northwest Formosan  
56324. Seediq F69 (Sakura) du:lil   2 A:A:Seediq  
56325. Siraya F69 masocko     A:E:Southwest  
56326. Tagalog makítid   19 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
56327. Werinama kofakofat   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
80291. Babuyan ijid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
56332. Yogya sempit   68 A:M:Javanese  
56333. Sundanese heurin     A:M:Sundanese  
56337. Ilokano a-kikid     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
80293. Old Javanese hapit   1 A:M:Javanese  
80295. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *sikɨb   47, 70 A:M:Philippine  
56340. Koronadal Blaan sifit   67 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
80297. Kodi khi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56342. Sarangani Blaan sigfit   67, 64 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
56366. Pondok kisung     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80299. Kiribati réme     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
56368. Wanukaka hadànga Rua: kapingit   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56369. Anakalang hadipal   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56370. Baliledo sadipala   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56372. Lamboya dingota PD kapingota   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56373. Mamboru kipu   47 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56374. Gaura Nggaura kahikngo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56375. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kapido WP: kapido, pingota L: kèsina, sedenga VL: kadikola VLP, WB: sadenga 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56376. So'a piro   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56377. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect kahukul Tar: kujur 5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56378. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect handipal UM: kicung K: ngipit 6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56379. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect hadipal La, Le: handipal 6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
56382. Komering sosok'   32 A:M:Lampung  
56384. Yami méylid   20 A:M:P:B:Yami  
80233. Balinese cupək   1? A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
80235. Chamorro ma'i'ot     A:M:Chamorro  
80237. Marquesan faiti   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
80239. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-cipi     A:M:S:Bugis  
80241. Rarotongan 'ōiti   89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80242. Rarotongan kōkota   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80243. Rarotongan kōpū   48? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80244. Rarotongan kōpāpā   48? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80245. Rarotongan tākokota   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80246. Rarotongan tākōpāpā   48? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80250. Yapese wuqinqin     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
80252. Yamdena ta-ŋowe     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
80253. Yamdena ta-ŋora     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
80255. Melanau (Mukah) umit     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
80257. Ngadha piro   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80259. Savu ɓera     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80261. Sika teker   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
80263. Singhi sapit   68 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
80265. Soboyo riki     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
80267. Wampar tsumu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
80269. Maisin yangiri     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
80271. Dobuan gibwagibwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
80273. Iraralay meylid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80275. Itbayat mahilid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80276. Itbayat sopit   67, 69 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80277. Itbayat masopit   67, 69 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80279. Imorod meylid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80281. Ivasay maidid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80283. Isamorong maidid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80285. Kavalan F69 pa:síɬ   56 A:E:N:Kavalan  
80286. Kavalan F69 basil   56 A:E:N:Kavalan  
80288. Palawan Batak ma-piʔkə́d     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80290. Lakalai kapilikia of door way only 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
80292. Babuyan maijid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80294. Old Javanese apit   1 A:M:Javanese  
80296. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *si(g)pit   67, 64 A:M:Philippine  
80298. Kodi kàhi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80300. Kiribati wáriki   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
83266. Amahai ke'e     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84358. Dayak Ngaju seke     A:M:G:W:South  
84558. Hainan Cham tsat 24 etymology unknown   A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84758. Indonesian sempit   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85366. Sisingga zizio     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85576. Siar yiók     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
174883. Takia pŋpoŋa-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167688. Acehnese ubit     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86986. Nalik mumut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87776. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) ganik   33 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88235. Madara baralili   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
119154. Vaeakau-Taumako mdaliki   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89904. Lau susu|kofi   15, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
89910. Rurutuan oaoa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
89912. Pukapuka koyīti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
89913. Pukapuka kauliliki   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
90357. Amis (Central) ma-ʔecu   54 A:E:Amis  
90414. Tuvalu lauliki   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
90489. Niue lau/tote Pollex 06: Lau/tote. :Narrow.   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
90503. Nukuoro gasogaso Pollex 06: <Gasogaso. :Narrow (Crl)>.   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
90586. Penrhyn kisi Pollex 06: Kisi/kisi. :Narrow, skinny, thin (Sta).   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
90618. Takuu kapi Pollex 06: Kapi. :Tight-fitting, narrow (Hwd). 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
90628. Tikopia komo Pollex 06: Komo. :Narrow. 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90888. Futuna, East kiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90889. Futuna, East lau'iki'iki   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90932. Uvea, West lau/liki Pollex 06: Lau/liki. :Narrow (Leverd). 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90933. Uvea, West lauliki Pollex 06: Lauliki. :Narrow (Leverd). 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92853. Mwotlap nɔ-kɔkɔk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93271. Japhug Rgyalrong ŋgɣr     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103851. Kara (West) salan dak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104053. Lihir (Sunglik) gimgim     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104519. Barok lik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103655. Madak linin nga arc above space between words   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104251. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) nga   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103418. Tolai nga tur   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102624. Haku a-maroro a-kepke putu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102811. Sou Amana Teru manie     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
105020. Tagalog makitid   19 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103235. Wedau jinajinana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105814. Tiang kut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106005. Bilur a nat na ga     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106197. Kuni abiabi-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106392. Maututu baisi   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106591. Lala eimusi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106731. Doura kepokepona     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106897. Gabadi mara'e     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107209. Megiar ŋatu/n   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107374. Matukar natu/n   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107640. Bilibil makageb     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108323. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kloot   8 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108503. Saliba giligili   86 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108871. Chru gəniã:ʔ   33 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
108918. Pangasinan mainget     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109195. Hmong, White ɴqai 8     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109438. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) makitid   19 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109633. Agta ʔʌsilʌt     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109817. Atta, Pamplona nasiriʔ     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110001. Balangaw nale'pet   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110185. Batak, Palawan piʔɨp     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110368. Bilaan, Koronadal sifit   67 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110551. Bilaan, Sarangani sigfit   67, 64 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110735. Binukid 'ligʔɨt   1, 77 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110919. Bontok, Guina-ang li'pit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111100. Dumagat, Casiguran pi'ʔit     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111276. Gaddang ʔatalin     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111459. Ifugao, Amganad makuhhi'pit   67 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111818. Ifugao, Bayninan nakohhe:pet   67 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112347. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔuʔupug   31 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112529. Inibaloi ʔɨpit   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112712. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg bittiʔ     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112895. Itbayaten mahilid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113078. Itneg, Binongan nasi'dit     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113260. Ivatan, Basco Dialect maydiid   20 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113444. Kalagan mayaktaw     A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113628. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect man'supit   1, 78 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113811. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔunʔipɨt   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114149. Kallahan, Keleyqiq nahkit (hekit)   67, 80 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114333. Kankanay, Northern nali'pit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114516. Mamanwa masiʔɨt     A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114700. Manobo, Ata (up-river) maligʔot   1, 77 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114884. Manobo, Ata (down-river) maligʔot   1, 77 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115068. Manobo, Dibabawon ma'ligʔɨt   1, 77 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115251. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨlihɨt   1, 76 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115435. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) tukeʔey     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115619. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect mʌyaktaw     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115802. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect maligʔɨt   1, 77 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115985. Manobo, Western Bukidnon liǥɨt   1, 76 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116169. Mansaka mapiyɨt   47, 74 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116352. Samal, Siasi Dialect nahut     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
131163. Sambal, Botolan mak'pit   47 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116860. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'nintaʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
117044. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect hepoʔ   24 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117228. Subanun, Sindangan mɨsikut   47, 79 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117412. Subanon, Siocon mosikoʔ   70, 79 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117596. Tagabili sikɨb   47, 70 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117780. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect dɨkɨyɨʔ     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117964. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect piɨt   68, 65 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118148. Tausug, Jolo Dialect masigpit   67, 64 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118635. Amami sjeba     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119155. Vaeakau-Taumako mdakiko     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
120045. Iranun masampit narrow of road, trail etc 67, 87 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
121024. Fataluku málete     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121314. Makasae mooro     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121567. Iranun magaget narrow/tight of clothes   A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
121738. Sye (Erromangan) workirki   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122173. Ura worcirci   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
124062. Surigaonon hu-ot     A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124275. Ilonggo makitíd   19 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124748. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ṇʔirar     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
124925. Solos tigakei Added by M Ross   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
125329. Tolo kapicocoha irregular *a > o 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125529. Merei takir = small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125810. Iaai hnreek     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126110. Nehan kikisoŋ   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126782. Namakir mahal   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126972. Orkon sele|walkier ? (sele = path?) x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127245. Kwamera avirəŋ   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127404. Low Malay (1773) laibar narrow   A:M:M:M:Malay  
128001. Butuanon pi-ot   47, 74 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128002. Butuanon si-ot   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128003. Butuanon sim-oo     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128724. Lamalera (lembata) hipet     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128908. Kadorih sihki     A:M:G:W:North  
129180. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok sampit   68 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129435. Bajo kiput   47 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129785. Inabaknon diki'   35? A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129786. Inabaknon si'ok   25 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130188. Mapun kiput 1. narrow (limited in space or size) 47 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130189. Mapun pipit 2. narrow as objects   A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130525. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kəʔəkh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130526. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kəʔəkh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131048. S.W. Palawano mekitib (final) = thin object   A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131049. S.W. Palawano mekpit narrow space between (final)   A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131164. Sambal, Botolan ki'pit   47 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131183. Simbo ŋizuku   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
131419. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) okikip     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131655. Tonsea peset   30 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132795. Ende marre     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133914. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) sempit   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134037. Melayu sempit   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134129. Marovo ŋirisi   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
134489. Kubokota ngijupu   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134777. Luqa ngijupu   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135549. Oirata malete     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135979. Western Fijian (Navosa) qiqo   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136269. Waray-Waray ligot (haligot)     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
145231. Nduke vivingge Narrow/Thin   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
153416. Manihiki hiikoke     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153417. Manihiki kokota   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154288. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) dôw suay     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154582. Palu'e (Nitung) loʔo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154696. Raga kolo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
155166. Lampung Api (Belalau) pəliʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
155378. Lampung Api (Daya) pəliʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
155584. Lampung Api (Jabung) ʁupiʔ   40 A:M:Lampung  
155979. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) ʁupɪt   40 A:M:Lampung  
156164. Lampung Api (Kalianda) pəliʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
156165. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ʁupiʔ   40 A:M:Lampung  
156366. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village sosok̚   32 A:M:Lampung  
156583. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ʁupiʔ   40 A:M:Lampung  
156783. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village ʁupɪʔ   40 A:M:Lampung  
156986. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village ʁupɪʔ   40 A:M:Lampung  
157201. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) pəl:ɪʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
157392. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) səmɑʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
157582. Lampung Api (Krui) mɑpileʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
157767. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) kipʊʔ   40 A:M:Lampung  
157953. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) sɘmõʔ   41 A:M:Lampung  
158155. Lampung Api (Pubian) pəliʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
158340. Lampung Api (Ranau) pəli   39 A:M:Lampung  
158537. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ʁupiʔ   40 A:M:Lampung  
158732. Lampung Api (Sukau) pəliʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
158932. Lampung Api (Sungkai) pəliʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
159122. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) pəl:iʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
159322. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) pəliʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
159485. Lampung Api (Way Lima) pəlik   39 A:M:Lampung  
159767. Buol mosipi   67 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160023. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) pipiʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160024. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) sundaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160388. Bajo (Kayuadi) si.ndaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160389. Bajo (Kayuadi) sindɨʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160749. Bajo (Bajoe) kikipu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161532. Bajo (Kaleroang) pipiʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161533. Bajo (Kaleroang) kikipuʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161893. Bajo (Langara Laut) kikipu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162484. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) kikipu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165093. Hiw kɔtə   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165423. Eskayan konyos     Artificial Language  
165555. Apma (Suru Mwerani) -mnipnip same as 'thin' x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166698. Ske (Seke) -mnivniv same as "thin" x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167892. Lungchow ke:p2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
167987. Rapanui (Easter Island) rikiriki   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
167988. Rapanui (Easter Island) vakavaka     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
167990. Rennellese 'omi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
168006. Uvea, East veliveli     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
168037. Kapingamarangi huka     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168208. Besemah sempit   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168430. Tawala gado valley, narrow area   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168642. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) sempit   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168827. Fijian (Suva Dialect) rabalailai   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168986. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) kaiuu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169185. Palembang Malay sempit   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169394. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) osolot     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169623. Kinaray-a malip ot     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169836. Proto-Polynesian *faa-riki 'narrow' 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
171283. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *kopit   48 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171989. Lengo ŋgoŋgo narrow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
171839. Proto-Central Pacific *kovi   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172548. Muyuw kabkakit     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
172927. Kalaw Kawaw Ya mœgiridhal of object   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172928. Kalaw Kawaw Ya sakedh of object   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172929. Kalaw Kawaw Ya mœgigùdal of opening   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173245. Karo Batak picet     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173496. Thai, Siamese na:3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173756. Sumbawa selak ode     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173946. Kalinga, Southern arwa 'wide'   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174167. Kalinga, Limos nanáwag 'wide'   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174489. Bontok, Eastern akikid     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174490. Bontok, Eastern na-epet   67 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174716. Tolaki mohewu 'small'   A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175215. Vietnamese hẹp     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175425. Khmer cɑŋʔiet   1 AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175605. Nuguria hau/fana narrow [sc. arrow]   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176126. Dong, Southern sok35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176401. Itawis atazít     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176599. Ibaloi edefit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176894. Shan kɛp3   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177158. Kankanaey nalipit   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177410. Mon dɔn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177586. Proto-Southwestern Tai *gap DS4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177901. Maguindanaon makíput   47, 73 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177902. Maguindanaon masímpit   67, 87 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178165. Sinauna munti'     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178339. Romblon makitid   19 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178521. Cuyonon mapiyɨt   47, 74 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178692. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɣɐp6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179093. Gelao (Niupo) ŋaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179295. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ɓi:p     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179530. Buyang (Ecun) qep55     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179755. Paha thap33   44? TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180042. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tai31 tjəu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180377. Proto-Lakkja *je:p D2   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180538. Proto-Tai *gap D   46? TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180741. Gelao (Wanzi) zei13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181076. Laha (Ta Mit) xap42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181212. Sasak kutiq dialect variation 1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
181213. Sasak bəkət dialect variation   A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
181691. Japanese (Kyoto) sebai     Japonic  
181692. Yonamine ʔibaasen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181693. Japanese (Tokyo) semai     Japonic  
181694. Shuri şibasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181695. Naha ʔibasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182332. Tiruray ʔerat     A:M:P:Bilic  
182559. Bantoanon (Banton) makitir     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182885. Bikol (Buhinon) piɡiˈpit     A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183060. Kalinga (Minangali) ansuḻpit   1, 78 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183348. Lundayeh meferi' root: feri'   A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183349. Lundayeh mesip root: esip   A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183510. Yogad atallín     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183739. Ai-Cham (Diwo) njap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184162. Chadong ɕa:p7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184704. Then ɣɛp10     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185108. Kavalan LTs niku-     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185109. Kavalan LTs pasil-   56 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185254. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *kepit   48 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185709. Proto-Atayalic *digəril   2 A:Atayalic  
185989. Ong Be (Lincheng) ep8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
185990. Ong Be (Lincheng) tsek7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186413. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *gyap     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186696. Gelao (Judu) wɑŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187122. Dupaningan Agta makupit   48 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187384. Bouyei (Wangmo) ɕɛn31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187573. Sama (Sibutu) kiput   47 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187859. Sama (Pangutaran) kiput   47 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188133. Lao kʰɛ̑ːp   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188352. Chewong gac     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188577. Sui ʔnjap7   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189526. Proto-Malayic *səmpit   68 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189796. Rhade knhiă     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190159. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ʔirhiy male register 2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190160. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ɣirhiy female register 2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190286. Proto-Puyuma *saʔuʈ narrow (as a path) 49 A:Puyuma  
190587. Jarai kơ̆nhă     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190588. Jarai gơ̆niă     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190757. Roglai, Northern chakiãq     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190884. Proto-Hmongic *ɴɢe D     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190952. Proto-Mienic *hep D     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191123. Totoli sipot     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191688. Biao (Shidong) kɛp10     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191960. Tomini (Tialo) ipit     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192355. Nanumea puufoliki   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192356. Nanumea puumataniki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192530. Lakkja (Jinxiu) jɛ:p8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192902. Masbatenyo makípot   47, 73 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192903. Masbatenyo masígpit   67, 64 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192904. Masbatenyo hayigpit   47 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193244. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ŋɛ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193676. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) lignuʈ   50? A:Puyuma  
193915. Pazih LTs (Auran) azet-     A:Northwest Formosan  
194211. Mulam (Dongmen) ça:p7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194470. She (Lianhua) kwei6     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195037. Proto-Lampungic *ma-pəliʔ   39 A:M:Lampung  
195038. Proto-Lampungic *rupit   40 A:M:Lampung  
195039. Proto-Lampungic *s-əm-ək   41 A:M:Lampung  
195461. Mulao tɕaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195678. Zhuang (Wuming) kap8   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
196160. Mak (Laliu) nap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196401. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȵap7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196651. She (Haifeng) kɔi35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196887. Hlai (Baoding) bi:p7   42 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197143. Dzao Min (Daping) hɛp22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197322. Mien (Jiangdi) hep12     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197503. Mien (Changping) hjep21     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197688. Biao Min (Dongshan) hjɛn42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198281. Dehong hip1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198282. Dehong ʔip1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198283. Dehong tip1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198680. Enga tambuinátae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198681. Enga lyónge meaning uncertain   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199403. Lachi (Tân Lợi) khi0 khi22   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199893. Maonan ja:p7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199894. Maonan hak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200164. Kim Mun (Hainan) heep45     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200642. Dong, Northern ɕe31     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200914. Asilulu ko'a     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201327. Lachi (Jinchang) kja31   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201519. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *(ʔ)bi:p   42 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201732. Urak Lawoi' sepäq   68 A:M:M:Malayic  
203089. Amis (Fata'an) makəcuʔ   54 A:E:Amis  
203488. Sakizaya ʔaðiðiʡ     A:E:Amis  
203683. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ɣrhiŋ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203884. Bunun (Takituduh L04) makuis   53 A:Bunun  
204098. Bunun (Takbanuaz) makuis   53 A:Bunun  
204305. Bunun (Iskubun) makuis   53 A:Bunun  
204548. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) kuɬaL     A:Paiwan  
204750. Paiwan (Stimul L04) talikəɖi   55 A:Paiwan  
204953. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) taɬikəɖi   55 A:Paiwan  
205160. Puyuma (Pilam L04) saʔuʈ thin 49 A:Puyuma  
205161. Puyuma (Pilam L04) liŋut thin 50? A:Puyuma  
205372. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) saɦuʈ   49 A:Puyuma  
205583. Puyuma (Katipul L04) saʔuʈ   49 A:Puyuma  
205584. Puyuma (Katipul L04) luʔətip   1? A:Puyuma  
205791. Rukai (Tanan L04) mwakolay   51 A:Rukai  
205997. Rukai (Budai L04) ŋwaatiki   52 A:Rukai  
206210. Rukai (Maga L04) makule   51 A:Rukai  
206421. Rukai (Tona) θakotitiʔici     A:Rukai  
206626. Rukai (Mantauran L04) makələsə   51 A:Rukai  
206831. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) iʔoaʃ   9 A:Northwest Formosan  
207033. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) Liʔoaʃ   9 A:Northwest Formosan  
207263. Atayal - Squliq L04 mqrut     A:A:A:Squliq  
207264. Atayal - Squliq L04 ɣzil   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207471. Seediq L04 (Paran) dgehiŋ   2? A:A:Seediq  
207684. Seediq L04 (Toda) duuril   2 A:A:Seediq  
207895. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) dgəril   2 A:A:Seediq  
208101. Seediq L04 (Truku) dgəril   2 A:A:Seediq  
208309. Tsou (Duhtu L04) trakotva   57 A:T:Tsou  
208510. Kanakanabu L04 ʔanupica     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208726. Saaroa L04 maini   58 A:T:Saaroa  
209095. Proto-Mon-Khmer *hat     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209644. Proto-Ainu *gop=nE H-L   Isolate  
210005. Cham, Western ganiưk     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210528. Favorlang OL03 me-ich   59 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210529. Favorlang OL03 ma-e-ich   59 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210971. Shanglin kap8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211194. Laibin kap8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211195. Laibin je:p8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211408. Guigang kap8   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211604. Lianshan he:p8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211805. Qinzhou tɕe:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212025. Yongnan kap8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212227. Long'an tse:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212423. Fusui (Central) tse:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212627. Shangsi khap8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212628. Shangsi tse:k9'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212843. Ningming khap8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212844. Ningming tse:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213055. Longzhou kap10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213056. Longzhou tɕe:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213271. Daxin kap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213481. Debao kap7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213482. Debao nak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213701. Jingxi kap8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213702. Jingxi nak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213921. Guangnan Nong kap8   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213922. Guangnan Nong nak8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214126. Yanshan Nong kap8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214325. Wenma Tu ja6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214524. Chongzuo khap8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214525. Chongzuo tse:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
215352. Wetan kmarta     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215991. Sahu peletoro     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215992. Sahu tu'du     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216174. Taba kokoloto     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216359. West Makian sinaot     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216665. East Makian sanawat     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217081. Piva waikirumu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217282. Bikol (Bisakol) mapiot   47 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217503. Kagayanen gamáy     A:M:P:G:M:North  
218168. Saek ɣe:p5   46 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218679. Angkola / Mandailing sompit     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218680. Angkola / Mandailing soppit     A:M:N:B:Southern  
219325. Kazakh tɑr     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219537. Kirgiz tar     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219739. Salar dɑr     TURKIC:Southern  
219957. Tatar tɑr     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220166. Uighur tɑr     TURKIC:Eastern  
220379. Uzbek tʌr     TURKIC:Eastern  
220577. Western Yugu tɑr     TURKIC:Eastern  
241304. Yi (Dafang) ɣɒ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241682. Tai Phake tip1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241683. Tai Phake hip1 for a hole only   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241849. Tai Aiton tip1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242180. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʃɞ:kɨs     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242370. Gelao (Fengyan) vuŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242541. Gelao (Wantao) jaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242682. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ɣaŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242818. Laha (Noong Lay) kʰap24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243060. Buyang (Yalang) tiap33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243243. Gelao (Bigong) xai13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243410. Gelao (Yueliangwan) vuŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243555. Gelao (Dagouchang) zei13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243646. Tai Mene kew2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243823. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia okikip     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244039. Gelao (Moji) ʐaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244243. Lakkja (Liula) jɛ:p8   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244443. Mulam (Siba) ça:p7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244645. Wusehua (Rongshui) hje:p6     Mixed language  
245791. Old Chinese *N-kˤ<r>ep   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245919. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tsai21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246070. Gelao, Hongfeng ʦɿ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246437. Qabiao (Phó Là) tjap5   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246866. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-gyiŋ 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247523. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ŋɑ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247707. Bolyu kɔŋ3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247885. Bugan (Nala) khy55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248065. Bugan (Manlong) khui44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248350. Kathu ȵi55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248745. Kulisusu mosuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248978. Tetun (Dili) kloot     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249222. Mang (Jinping) ʔɛp55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249376. Pa Na ge53     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249605. Kambowa nomogimpi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249823. Kioko nomogimpi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250012. Mongi kui53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250166. Caijia ta55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250869. Waxianghua (Guzhang) o33     Unclassified  
251259. Itawis atazzit     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
253697. Moor iriʔì     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253967. Andio bonsok     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254285. Enggano (Meok) kɨ-ʔɨk     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
254582. Uma (Kantewu dialect) jopiʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254904. Marinduque Tagalog makipot   47, 73 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
254905. Marinduque Tagalog makitid     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
263256. Toga narœri small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263257. Lehali ne-kʷot   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263258. Löyöp ɣe-kʷot   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263259. Mwotlap nukokok     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263260. Mota kokota   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263261. Vera'a (Vatrata) weˀeɣi   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263262. Lemerig (Sasar) weˀeɣi   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263263. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣe-kiliɣliɣ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263264. Vurës (Mosina) ɣa-kokos   26? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263265. Nume wiskit small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263266. Koro wistik small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263267. Wetamut tik small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263268. Mwerlap (Merig) wiriɣ small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263269. Mwerlap (Merlav) wiriɣ small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263270. Baetora (Nasawa) βʷulβʷul     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263271. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) kukuha     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263272. Apma te-weβ small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263273. Seke saltis small road x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263274. Sa betkan small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263275. Sowa wattek   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263276. Valpei mathete     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263277. Wusi (Valui) kile     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263278. Tambotalo natˢoha     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263279. Shark Bay βaku     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
263280. Malo (North) βoriβori     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
263281. Axamb amaŋuŋun   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263282. Letemboi i-saᵐbraβai bad x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
263283. Axamb (Maxbaxo) mæᵑgunuᵑgun   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263284. Axamb (Avok) amerise     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263285. Maskelynes i-maᵑkukun   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263286. Port Sandwich e-nœr straight x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263287. Banam Bay (Burmbar) kakes small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263288. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) məkakis small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263289. Banam Bay (Vartavo) kakes small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263290. Aulua ᵑgoᵑgol   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263291. Repanbitipmbangir kælaᵑkæl   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
263292. Rerep keroi small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263293. Unua kiki small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263294. Timbembe e-lelei small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263295. Neverver lele small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263296. Katbol lele small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263297. Litzlitz parox small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263298. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) we-lili small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263299. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) we-lili small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263300. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) awa-lili small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263301. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) we-lele small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263302. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) mumrol     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263303. Mae (Orap) i-ᵐbihᵐbih small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263304. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) ᵐbakil     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263305. Vao mokok     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263306. Mae i-ᵐbihᵐbih small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263307. Vovo ti-nakih good x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263308. Malua Bay (Petarmur) i-kotkot   26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263309. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) i-susupa small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263310. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) i-susupa small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
263311. Dixon Reef i-rəkᵐboi small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
263312. Dixon Reef i-ŋalaŋal   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
263313. Nahavaq (Benour) i-βari small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263314. Labo (Ninde) kaᵑgaðe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
263315. Labo (Windua) loulou small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
263316. Naha'ai i-maᵑgungun   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
263317. Ambrym, North (Ranon) makpʷel     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263318. Ambrym, North (Fonah) kakae small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263319. Lonwolwol mʷakeβær     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263320. Daakaka (Baiap) ma-kəkei small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263321. Daakaka (Sesivi) ᵐburuᵐbur     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263322. Port Vato mʷermʷer     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263323. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) hokake small   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263324. Paama (Lironesa) ein     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263325. Paama (Faulili) hafifi small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263326. Paama (Laul) βutali     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263327. Lamenu kapkap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263328. Lamenu (Visina) taɣaki small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263329. Lamenu (Nikaura) βetomaki small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263330. Lamenu (Nuvi) kotamakŋa small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263331. Lamenu (Mate) etakito small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263332. Lamenu (Filakara) pʷəlasia short? x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
263333. Bierebo (Bonkovia) kiriᵑgasi small x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
263334. Bierebo (Burupika) kərəᵑgasi small x A:M:C:E: