https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: thin

Entries for "thin":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
80178. Marquesan áhiáhi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
55336. Balinese tipis   1, 44 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
55337. Banggai (W.dialect) nipi   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
55339. Banoni to totogo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
55340. Bantik nípisiʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
55341. Gayo nipis   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
55342. Gedaged zezáun     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
55343. Geser banifis   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
55344. Ghari matipi   1, 32, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
55345. Gimán manifis   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
55346. Fijian (Bau) mamare   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
55347. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-lipa     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
55348. Hanunóo ma-nipís   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
55349. Bima nipi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55350. Bintulu melipis   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
55351. Bobot manihit   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
55352. Bonerate mɔnihi   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
55354. Canala kãã     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
55355. Javanese tipis   1, 44 A:M:Javanese  
55356. Kilokaka (Ysabel) laʔa   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
55357. Timugon (Murut) -nipis   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
55359. Mor ermasu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
55361. Motu severasevera     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
55362. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) nonifi   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
55364. Kaidipang monipiso   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
55366. Kakiduge:n Ilongot yapit   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
55367. Kambera manipa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55368. Kapampangan impís   1, 47 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
55369. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) te|nipi|n   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
55370. Erai mes     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
55371. Bontok, Guina-ang yákut     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
55372. Bughotu manivi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
80182. Bwaidoga yalayalana   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
55375. Ambai (Yapen) simbena     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
55376. Mori monipi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
55378. Aklanon - Bisayan nipís   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
55379. Babatana zezemba   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
55380. Berawan (Long Terawan) lippəh   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
55381. Biga (Misool) maglegef     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
55382. Bikol (Naga City) mahimpis   1, 47 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
55383. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-nipi   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
55384. Buli mlifis   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
55385. Buru [Namrole Bay] -mnipi   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
80184. Rarotongan angiangi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55387. Hawaiian lahi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
55388. Hitu (Ambon) maniʔi   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
55389. Hoava manivisi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
55390. Kasira (Irahutu) bə|nənifə|ne   1 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
55391. Kaulong (Au Village) tun   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
55392. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] pegu-fane     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
80186. Kusaie muhs     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
55394. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) manifin   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
55395. Kelabit (Bario) lipi   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
55396. Kemak hidɛrɛ     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
55397. Kenyah (Long Anap) ñipé   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
55398. Kerinci tipayh   1, 44 A:M:M:M:Malay  
80188. Yamdena baianak     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
55401. Kwaio lebalebaʔa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
55402. Lamogai (Mulakaino) dawaḷwáḷ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
55403. Lau refe     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
55404. Leipon mekhen   23 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
55405. Letinese nisa/sini   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
55406. Levei teleheŋ   4 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
55407. Likum telehen   4 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
55409. Lou rakelin     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
55411. Nêlêmwa aava   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
55412. Yapese guu|lfith     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
80190. Manggarai laroŋ   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55414. Mussau malallake     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
55415. Murnaten (Alune) minite   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
55416. Mono perapera   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
55418. Maloh nipís   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
80192. Rejang Rejang mipis   1, 65 A:M:Rejang  
55420. Maori rahirahi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55421. Maranao ma-nipis   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
55422. Marovo manovisi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
55423. Masiwang minifit   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
55424. Mekeo manipi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
55425. Melanau (Mukah) lipih   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
55426. Mengen luŋagina     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
55427. Merina (Malagasy) ma-nífy   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
55428. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kabalal     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
55430. Moken ñipih   1 A:M:Moklen  
55431. Nauna koraten     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
55432. Nauru gerȯger     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
55433. Nehan Hape belabel   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
55434. Nengone nerere   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
55435. Ngadha nipi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55436. Ngaibor (S.Aru) menuway     A:M:C:C:Aru  
55437. Nggela mandeve   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
55438. Nguna manivenive   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
55439. Nias nifi   1 A:M:N:Nias  
55441. Numfor mbrĕkip     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
55442. Ogan nipis   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
55443. Paamese (South) mahinihini   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
55444. Palauan melilíut   1 A:M:Palauan  
55445. Paulohi mulala     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
55446. Peterara (Maewo) manifnifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
55447. Popalia munihi   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
55448. Raga manevnevi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
80194. Sengseng ha     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
55450. Roti (Termanu Dialect) niʔi   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
55452. Roviana manivisi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
55453. Samoan manifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
55454. Savu meni   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55456. Seimat maelu     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
55457. Selaru ninias   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
55459. Sika bléler     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
55460. Singhi ridiĕ     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
55461. Sobei mense     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
55462. Soboyo manipi   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
55463. Rurutuan rairai   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55464. Tabar lili     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
55467. Tarpia tapaʔpu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
55468. Tboli (Tagabili) lufih   1, 16 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
55469. Tetum niʔis   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
55471. Tongan manifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
55472. Tontemboan nipis   1 A:M:P:M:North  
55474. Vaghua laelae   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
55476. Wampar nabanab     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
55477. Waropen tako     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
55478. Watubela manifi   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
55479. Western Bukidnon Manobo nipis   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
55480. Windesi Wandamen minis   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
55481. Wogeo baninini     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
55483. Wuvulu apapa   14 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
55484. Anejom (Aneityum) aɣreaɣre   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
55485. Banjarese Malay tipis   1, 44 A:M:M:M:Malay  
55486. Belait ləpɛ   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
123227. Pukapuka lalawi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
55488. Cebuano nipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
55489. Dayak Ngaju banipis   1 A:M:G:W:South  
55491. Futuna-Aniwa mafinfini   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
55492. Itbayaten mataripis   1, 11 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
55493. Katingan bampis   1 A:M:G:W:South  
55494. Kilivila pwasisikwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
55495. Kisar nama|nisa   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
55496. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) manífin   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
55497. Lenakel akəlkəl   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
55500. Maisin sa fotunaka     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
55501. Makassar nipisiʔ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
55502. Mambai biko     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
55503. Manam manipi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
55504. Marshallese (E. Dialect) māni   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
55505. Melayu Ambon tipis   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
55506. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) ndokndok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
55507. Minangkabau tipih   1, 44 A:M:M:M:Malay  
55508. Tahitian (Modern) rairai   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55509. Pulo Anna manidɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
55510. Chuukese chách-cháák     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
55511. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) taitavi   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
55513. Patpatar siro|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
55514. Ponapean menipinip   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
55516. Punan Kelai pis   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
55517. Ririo puruk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
55518. Sangir manipiʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
55519. Santa Ana manifinifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
55520. Sasak tipis   1, 44 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa L?
55521. Sekar ma|nipis   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
55522. Teop apa apa   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
55523. Toba Batak nipis   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
55524. Tunjung tipi   1, 44 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam L?
55525. Ujir (N.Aru) mańiʔ   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
55526. Varisi ramarama     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
55527. Wolio manipi   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
55530. Bukat biriŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
55531. Dehu hmelele   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
55533. Woleai malifɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
55534. Alune mlite     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
55535. Yakan nipis   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
55536. Carolinian máling   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
55539. Lio, Flores Tongah nəpi   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
55540. Lahanan ñipi   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
55542. As dasis     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
55543. Bare'e ma-nipi   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
80198. Mailu ariari     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
55546. Gapapaiwa nenanena-na   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
55547. Jawe terep   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
55548. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') ti'iti'i     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
55549. Lampung ipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
55550. Ma'anyan mariris   1? A:M:G:E:C:South  
55553. Dobuan dedea-na   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
55554. Molima yalayala-na   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
55556. Sa'a mwarau   33, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
55558. To'ambaita gaaŋgaroʔa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
55559. Teanu menieviro   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
55561. Tae' (S.Toraja) ma-nipiʔ   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
55562. Suau yaloyalo   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
55563. Tanna, Southwest aviləŋ   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
55565. Sakao (Port-Olry) ððɨŋe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
55566. Numbami (Siboma) yawayawa   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
55567. Modang pis   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
55568. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) tipis   1, 44 A:M:M:M:Malay  
55569. Zabana (Kia) parimisi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
55571. Kédang mipi   1, 65 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
55572. Kayan (Uma Juman) ñipi   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
55575. Bolaang Mongondow mo-nipit   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
55576. Thao B96 ma-bazay     A:W:Thao  
55589. Yami matarípis   1, 11 A:M:P:B:Yami  
55590. Atayal - Squliq F69 mhikaŋ     A:A:A:Squliq  
55591. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) lahmiʔ   40 A:A:A:C'uli'  
55592. Favorlang F69 makied   42 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
80202. Lakalai malauga     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
55597. Ida'an nipis   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
55598. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) nipis   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
55600. Palawan Batak ma-nipís   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
55602. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ma-nipis   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
55603. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ma-nipis   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
55604. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-nipis   1 A:M:(Proto)  
55605. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *manipis   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
55607. Rukai (Budai F69) maləbíri'     A:Rukai  
55610. Seediq F69 (Sakura) məpúh   41 A:A:Seediq  
55612. Tagalog manipís   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
55613. Werinama minifit   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
55614. Ibanag makabbal     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
55615. Proto-Austronesian *ma-NiSepis   1 Austronesian  
80204. Kiribati bwére     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
55617. Kove manipinipi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
55619. Sundanese ipis   1 A:M:Sundanese  
55623. Ilokano na-ingpis   1, 47 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
55625. Old Javanese tipis   1, 44 A:M:Javanese  
55626. Koronadal Blaan mŋifih   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
55627. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *mŋipih   1 A:M:Philippine  
55628. Sarangani Blaan mŋifi   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
55629. 'Auhelawa devadevava   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
55630. Oirata mam'pia     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
55631. Iliun 'mi   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
55632. Tugun 'nis   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
55633. Perai 'mis   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
55634. Aputai 'mis   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
55635. Galolen (Talur) 'mis   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
55636. Luang ṃ'nihə   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
55637. East Damar nam'nihu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
55638. Teun nimnis'nisu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
55639. Serua nim'nisu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
55640. Nila ṇ'nisu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
55641. West Damar mi'ŋidoi     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
55642. Dawera-Daweloor mə'lidlid   3, 1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
55643. Dai mɛm'nit   3, 1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
55644. North Babar ṇnɛm'nido   3, 1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
55645. South-East Babar pil'pil     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
55646. Serili mɛli'lit   3, 1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
55647. East Masela lɛm'ninit   3, 1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
55648. Central Masela nɛm'ninit   3, 1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
55649. Emplawas 'piliti   3, 1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
55650. Tela-Masbuar nemi'nitə   3, 1 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
55651. Imroing pom'keki     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
55652. Pondok manipisa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55653. Kodi manípih   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55654. Wanukaka manípih   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55655. Anakalang manípa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55656. Baliledo manipisa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55657. South Efate mrara   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
55658. Lamboya manipha   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55659. Mamboru manipisa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55660. Gaura Nggaura manipho   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55662. So'a nipi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55667. Roma ṃ'nihana   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
55668. Komering nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
55669. Yabem wapi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
55670. Yami matarípis   1, 11 A:M:P:B:Yami  
55677. Mokilese mi-nipinip   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
55678. Satawalese ma-lifilif   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80207. Proto-Chuukic *ma-nifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123241. Woleaian ma-lifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
55686. Buyang (Langjia) ta0 vɛ11   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
80179. Marquesan kahikahi   5? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
80180. Marquesan ákiaki   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
80181. Marquesan piáhiáhi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
80183. Bwaidoga bikana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
80185. Rarotongan rairai   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80187. Kusaie mihnini   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
80189. Yamdena mba-nisik   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
80191. Manggarai mipis   1, 65 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80193. Rejang Rejang tipis   1, 44 A:M:Rejang  
80195. Sengseng atitun   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
80199. Mailu ogiogi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
80201. Kavalan F69 ʔimpis   1, 47? A:E:N:Kavalan  
80203. Lakalai tavi   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
80205. Kiribati manni   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
80206. Kiribati mæ/ni   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
80208. Proto-Chuukic ma-nifinifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83264. Amahai mdala     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84556. Hainan Cham pi 55   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84756. Indonesian tipis   1, 44 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85975. Kokota ikua     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174881. Takia mryasa-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167686. Acehnese lipeh     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87775. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) lawaŋ   19 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
89553. Vaeakau-Taumako manihi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92851. Mwotlap nɛ-mßinßin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93269. Japhug Rgyalrong mba     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
102809. Sou Amana Teru mau     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
105018. Tagalog manipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102209. Savosavo garo     Central Solomons  
108321. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) ni'is     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108501. Saliba yaloyalo   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108692. Pangasinan mabeng     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108869. Chru lpix   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109194. Hmong, White njia 4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109436. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) manipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109631. Agta mʌlapit   1, 49 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109815. Atta, Pamplona neppiʔ     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109999. Balangaw 'yapet   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110183. Batak, Palawan manipis   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110366. Bilaan, Koronadal mngifih   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110549. Bilaan, Sarangani mngifi   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110733. Binukid 'nipis   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110917. Bontok, Guina-ang 'yapit   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111098. Dumagat, Casiguran la'pes   1, 49 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111274. Gaddang naʔimpit   1, 47 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111457. Ifugao, Amganad ma'yapit   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111637. Ifugao, Batad maya:pit   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111816. Ifugao, Bayninan maya:pet   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112345. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n yapit   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112527. Inibaloi maʔingpis   1, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112710. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ningpit (ʔingpit)   1, 47 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112893. Itbayaten mataripis   1, 11 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113076. Itneg, Binongan naʔing'pis   1, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113258. Ivatan, Basco Dialect mataripis   1, 11 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113442. Kalagan manipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113626. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect may'yapit   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113809. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper maʔingpih   1, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114147. Kallahan, Keleyqiq meʔingpih   1, 47 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114331. Kankanay, Northern mɨn'yapit   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114514. Mamanwa nipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114698. Manobo, Ata (up-river) manipis   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114882. Manobo, Ata (down-river) manipis   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115066. Manobo, Dibabawon ma'nipis   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115249. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨpis   1, 65 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115433. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) mɨnip̄is   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115617. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect mʌnipis   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115800. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect manipis   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115983. Manobo, Western Bukidnon nipis   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116167. Mansaka manipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116350. Samal, Siasi Dialect nipis   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116438. Dayak Ngaju tipis   1, 44 A:M:G:W:South  
116439. Dayak Ngaju banipis   1 A:M:G:W:South  
116674. Sambal, Botolan mani'pi   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116858. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'nipiʔ ('nipiʔ)   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117042. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect manipiʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117226. Subanun, Sindangan mɨpis   1, 65 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117410. Subanon, Siocon monipis   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117594. Tagabili lufih   1, 16 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117778. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect manipis   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117962. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect manipis   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118146. Tausug, Jolo Dialect manipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118438. Nahavaq menemenem(b)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118633. Amami ʔjena     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
120654. Avava manana   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119841. Naman milmiləv   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120043. Iranun manipis   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120203. Nese marraj   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120683. Tape mənəmənəp   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120655. Avava morot   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120684. Tape mərej   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121098. Fataluku rinike     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121099. Fataluku sare     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121312. Makasae nipii   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121736. Sye (Erromangan) avlis   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122171. Ura ivivirau   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122376. Araki (Southwest Santo) m'anivunivu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123242. Woleaian ma-lifilifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
124059. Surigaonon nipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124273. Ilonggo maniwang   19 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124686. Melayu nipis   1, 44 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125327. Tolo garo     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125527. Merei seiseina     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125808. Iaai haleləy   20? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126108. Nehan belabel   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126329. Simbo kiliviqe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
127051. Namakir maŋiriŋir     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126970. Orkon minip   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127052. Namakir maniviniv   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127243. Kwamera əkərakiri   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127999. Butuanon manipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128239. Neve'ei malivaliv   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128498. Nāti motoŋk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128722. Lamalera (lembata) mənipi     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128906. Kadorih mihpih   1, 65 A:M:G:W:North  
129178. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok mayũh     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129433. Bajo nipis   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129656. Inabaknon husok     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130521. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kaʔnɛn     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130522. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kaʔnɛn     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131417. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) onipis     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131653. Tonsea tawis   1, 48 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132042. Sonsorolese ma-rifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132117. Arosi ma-nihi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
132492. Nanggu imele   15 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132793. Ende nipi   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133007. Malo, Santa Cruz melæ   15 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133166. Lwepe, Santa Cruz melæ   15 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133593. Rapanui (Easter Island) ra'i   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133912. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) kurus   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134556. Kubokota liqiri   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134775. Luqa liqiri   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135400. Gumawana kakaraiyaina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135977. Western Fijian (Navosa) maremare   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136106. Iban mipau     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
136267. Waray-Waray nipis (manipis)   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153537. Manihiki angiangi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153538. Manihiki rahirahi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154105. Kuni kevekeve-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
154580. Palu'e (Nitung) nib'i     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154964. Qabiao tə0 ne33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155164. Lampung Api (Belalau) tipis   1, 44 A:M:Lampung  
155376. Lampung Api (Daya) nipɪs   1 A:M:Lampung  
155582. Lampung Api (Jabung) nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
155780. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) tipɪs   1, 44 A:M:Lampung  
155977. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) tipɪs   1, 44 A:M:Lampung  
156162. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
156364. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
156581. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
156781. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
156984. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village nipɪs   1 A:M:Lampung  
157199. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) tipis   1, 44 A:M:Lampung  
157391. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) tipis   1, 44 A:M:Lampung  
157580. Lampung Api (Krui) mɑnipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
157765. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
157952. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) tipis   1, 44 A:M:Lampung  
158153. Lampung Api (Pubian) nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
158338. Lampung Api (Ranau) nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
158535. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
158731. Lampung Api (Sukau) nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
158930. Lampung Api (Sungkai) nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
159120. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) tipis   1, 44 A:M:Lampung  
159320. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
159765. Buol monipit   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160021. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) ninipis     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160386. Bajo (Kayuadi) nipes     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160747. Bajo (Bajoe) ninipes     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161530. Bajo (Kaleroang) ninipes     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161891. Bajo (Langara Laut) ninipɛs     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162482. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ninippih     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165091. Hiw məᶢʟiβᶢʟiβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165421. Eskayan lyipir     Unclassified  
165553. Apma (Suru Mwerani) -mnipnip   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165952. Apma (Suru Kavian) menipnip   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166451. Sowa -spaspa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166696. Ske (Seke) -mnivniv   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166796. Chuukese kichùùchúú     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
167493. Sudest wogo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167890. Lungchow ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168036. Kapingamarangi rahirahi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168206. Besemah nipis   1, 44 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168428. Tawala dinadinana   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168640. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) tipis     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168825. Fijian (Suva Dialect) mamare   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168984. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) kahikahi   5? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169183. Palembang Malay tipis   1, 44 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169392. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) agahui     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169621. Kinaray-a nipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170374. Niuafo'ou manifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171281. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *manipis   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171988. Lengo mandeve   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
171837. Proto-Central Pacific *manivinivi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172412. Capisano nipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172414. Tolai pala ur     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
172426. Lihir (Sunglik) sel     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
173243. Karo Batak genting     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173494. Thai, Siamese ba:ŋ1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173754. Sumbawa kerong     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174166. Kalinga, Limos nayápit   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174714. Tolaki monipi   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175213. Vietnamese mỏng     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175423. Khmer sdaəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176124. Dong, Southern maŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176399. Itawis némpit   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176598. Ibaloi epigghot     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176892. Shan jɔm1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177156. Kankanaey naingpis   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177252. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) palasuruna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
177408. Mon krɔe     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177584. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ʔbaaŋ A3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177800. Maguindanaon manípis   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178163. Sinauna nipís   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178337. Romblon manipís   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178519. Cuyonon manipís   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178690. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔbaŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178952. Proto-Kra *ɣwə C     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179139. Gelao (Niupo) vu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179140. Gelao (Niupo) qə33 ʑi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179293. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *rɯ:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179528. Buyang (Ecun) ta0 vɛ11   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179753. Paha ʨhua45   36? TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180109. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tu13 ɕəu35   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180110. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ʔi35 (hɯŋ35)     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180403. Proto-Lakkja *khuən C1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180404. Proto-Lakkja *ʔwa:ŋ A1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180536. Proto-Tai *C̥.ba:ŋ A   39 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180739. Gelao (Wanzi) vu13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180909. Gelao (Sanchong) ʐʷo33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181956. Japanese (Kyoto) usui     Japonic  
181957. Yonamine πissen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181958. Japanese (Tokyo) usui     Japonic  
181959. Shuri hwissan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181960. Naha hissan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182436. Tiruray nifis   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182437. Tiruray gasaʔ     A:M:P:Bilic  
182557. Bantoanon (Banton) manipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182883. Bikol (Buhinon) maniˈpis   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183058. Kalinga (Minangali) ayyapit   1, 2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183635. Yogad impít   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183636. Yogad réteg     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183764. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183765. Ai-Cham (Diwo) nun6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183864. Proto-Kam-Sui *ɓwa:ŋ1   39? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183997. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184160. Chadong pa:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184530. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ma-nipís     Austronesian  
184531. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *pis     Austronesian  
184702. Then ʔma:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185102. Kavalan LTs impis   1, 47 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185103. Kavalan LTs inpis   1, 47 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185104. Kavalan LTs kitut     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185105. Kavalan LTs qiwat     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185252. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ma-níwaŋ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185531. Bikol (Rinconada) maimpís   1, 47 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185904. Ong Be (Lincheng) viaŋ1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186411. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ba     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186694. Gelao (Judu) lu33 vu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186972. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔau42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186973. Gelao (Hongfeng) ɣau42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187120. Dupaningan Agta malapes   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187382. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔbɛŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187571. Sama (Sibutu) nipis   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187857. Sama (Pangutaran) nipis   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188131. Lao baːŋ   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188350. Chewong stal     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188575. Sui ʔbaaŋ1   39? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189181. Proto-Chamic *lipih     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189624. Proto-Malayic *nipis   1, 44 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189625. Proto-Malayic *mipis   1, 65 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189794. Rhade êpih   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190063. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) lihipiq   40 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190494. Jarai rơ̆pih     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190755. Roglai, Northern lupih     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190899. Proto-Hmongic *sjɔŋ A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190900. Proto-Hmongic *ɲen B     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190960. Proto-Mienic *bi̯ɛk D     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
190961. Proto-Mienic *glæi C     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191121. Totoli nipis   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191280. Proto-Tsouic *ɬípisi   1 A:Tsouic  
191450. Saek va:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191958. Tomini (Tialo) nimpis     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192177. Nanumea tuaniki   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192528. Lakkja (Jinxiu) wa:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192764. Masbatenyo manipís   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193044. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ȵi22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193242. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ȵi22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193439. Proto-East Mindanao *nipis   1 A:M:Philippine  
193674. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) salesal   17 A:Puyuma  
193913. Pazih LTs (Auran) lipit-   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194209. Mulam (Dongmen) ʔwa:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194468. She (Lianhua) ŋin4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194720. South Island Maori rahirahi   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195034. Proto-Lampungic *ma-nipis   1 A:M:Lampung  
195252. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ȵəŋ4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195459. Mulao vau53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195676. Zhuang (Wuming) ba:ŋ1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195921. Jiongnai (Longhua) ȵiŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196158. Mak (Laliu) ʔba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196399. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196649. She (Haifeng) ŋin54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196885. Hlai (Baoding) geɯ1   37 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197141. Dzao Min (Daping) pjɛ22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197320. Mien (Jiangdi) pje12     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197501. Mien (Changping) pwa21     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197686. Biao Min (Dongshan) blɔ35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198248. Dehong lɛu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198249. Dehong maaŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198877. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *nipiQ     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199401. Lachi (Tân Lợi) thuN0 ŋwi22     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199788. Maonan ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200162. Kim Mun (Hainan) faa53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200299. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-ak/g     Sino-Tibetan  
200487. Marinduque Tagalog manipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200488. Marinduque Tagalog silag     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200640. Dong, Northern maŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200912. Asilulu maniwa     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201325. Lachi (Jinchang) ta55 la55 vei35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201517. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *aRɨ A   37 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201853. Urak Lawoi' nipih   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201854. Urak Lawoi' kurus   68 A:M:M:Malayic  
201855. Urak Lawoi' susoc     A:M:M:Malayic  
202167. Proto-Minahasan *nipis   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202391. Proto-Sangiric *nipis   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
203087. Amis (Fata'an) θohpic   1, 46 A:E:Amis  
203289. Amis (Farang) kuhpic   1, 45 A:E:Amis  
203486. Sakizaya ðohpic   1, 46 A:E:Amis  
203681. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) lhmiq   40 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203882. Bunun (Takituduh L04) maŋisbic   1 A:Bunun  
204096. Bunun (Takbanuaz) manisbis   1 A:Bunun  
204303. Bunun (Iskubun) manisbis   1 A:Bunun  
204546. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) ɬusəpit   1 A:Paiwan  
204748. Paiwan (Stimul L04) lusəpisəpit   1 A:Paiwan  
204951. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) ɬusəpit   1 A:Paiwan  
205158. Puyuma (Pilam L04) salsal   17 A:Puyuma  
205370. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) aripiʈ   1 A:Puyuma [r]? -EG
205581. Puyuma (Katipul L04) alipiʈ   1 A:Puyuma  
206829. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) lihpihan   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207031. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) lihpihan   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207261. Atayal - Squliq L04 hmiq   40 A:A:A:Squliq  
207469. Seediq L04 (Paran) epux   41 A:A:Seediq  
207681. Seediq L04 (Toda) məpux   41 A:A:Seediq  
207682. Seediq L04 (Toda) ləpis   1 A:A:Seediq  
207893. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) hləpis   1 A:A:Seediq  
208099. Seediq L04 (Truku) hləpis   1 A:A:Seediq  
208307. Tsou (Duhtu L04) xipsi   1 A:T:Tsou  
208508. Kanakanabu L04 manipi   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208724. Saaroa L04 maɬipii   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209424. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[s]təəŋ ~ *[s]taŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209425. Proto-Mon-Khmer *k[n]ɗaʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210003. Cham, Western lapih     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210454. Favorlang OL03 makied   42 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210455. Favorlang OL03 ma-i-ied   42 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210456. Favorlang OL03 ma-ki-kied   42 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210969. Shanglin ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211192. Laibin ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211406. Guigang ba:ŋ1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211602. Lianshan pa:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211803. Qinzhou ma:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212023. Yongnan ma:ŋ1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212225. Long'an ma:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212421. Fusui (Central) ma:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212625. Shangsi ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212841. Ningming ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213053. Longzhou ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213269. Daxin ba:ŋ1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213479. Debao ba:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213699. Jingxi ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213919. Guangnan Nong ba:ŋ1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214124. Yanshan Nong ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214323. Wenma Tu bɛ~1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214522. Chongzuo ba:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
215528. Wetan mnia     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215529. Wetan propta     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215987. Sahu nginara     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215988. Sahu pekete     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216172. Taba mnihis     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216357. West Makian fenefine     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216663. East Makian mnigis     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217079. Piva ameame     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217280. Bikol (Bisakol) manipis   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217501. Kagayanen nípis   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217748. Proto-South Sulawesi *nipis     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218166. Saek va:ŋ1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218548. Angkola / Mandailing nipis     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218792. Mentawai nimpi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218972. Tidore hina     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219323. Kazakh ʤuqɑ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219535. Kirgiz ʤuqa     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219737. Salar joχbɑ     TURKIC:Southern  
219955. Tatar joqɑ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220164. Uighur nepiz juqqɑ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220376. Uzbek jɷpqæ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220377. Uzbek næfiz     TURKIC:Eastern  
220574. Western Yugu juɢɑ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220575. Western Yugu jyɢɑ     TURKIC:Eastern  
241302. Yi (Dafang) bu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241527. Tai Phake ma:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241847. Tai Aiton ʒɔm1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242178. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) jaʉkis     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242368. Gelao (Fengyan) wə33 wə33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242539. Gelao (Wantao) la0 wu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242680. Red Gelao (Vietnam) la55 vu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243058. Buyang (Yalang) ʔdiə53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243241. Gelao (Bigong) ɣi13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243408. Gelao (Yueliangwan) və33 və33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243553. Gelao (Dagouchang) vu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243821. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia atandai     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244037. Gelao (Moji) lə53 vu53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244241. Lakkja (Liula) wa:ŋ1   39 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244441. Mulam (Siba) ʔwa:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244643. Wusehua (Rongshui) hwaŋ1     Mixed languages  
244828. Dongxiang 东乡语 ninkiən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245012. Tuzu 土族语 nəŋgen     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245200. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 nemgen     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245383. Bao'an 保安语 niŋgaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245578. Mongol 蒙古语 niŋgə̃     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245917. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) po21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246068. Gelao, Hongfeng ʕau43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246435. Qabiao (Phó Là) tơGươ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246865. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ba 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247134. Mondzi pɔ21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247264. Maang pa35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247521. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ȵɛ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247705. Bolyu lap10     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247883. Bugan (Nala) la̰55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248063. Bugan (Manlong) lã̰31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248531. Mo'ang mbɯn33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248349. Kathu po31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248532. Mo'ang pɑʔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248743. Kulisusu monipi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248815. Kathu po31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248976. Tetun (Dili) mihis     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249220. Mang (Jinping) tə31 le51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249374. Pa Na ȵiŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249603. Kambowa nomonipi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249821. Kioko nomonifi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250010. Mongi pɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250164. Caijia bu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250867. Waxianghua (Guzhang) bu33     Unclassified  
251258. Itawis naniwang   19 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251316. Loniu meke-hen   23 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
251418. Proto-Nisoic *bo 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
252576. Mentawai (Madobat) minipki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252577. Mentawai (Salappa) minipki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252578. Mentawai (Ulubaga) minikkih     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252579. Mentawai (Bariulou) manippi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252580. Mentawai (Bosua) manippi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252581. Mentawai (Sioban) manippi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252582. Mentawai (Pasapuat) manippi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252583. Mentawai (Silabu) manippi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252584. Mentawai (Saumanganya) nippi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252585. Mentawai (Boriai) manimpi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252586. Mentawai (Bulasat) manimpi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252587. Mentawai (Sikakap) manippi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252968. Enggano (Meok) ka-nen     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253292. Simeulue hantiŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253293. Simeulue neheʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253695. Moor βeraʔuβà     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253965. Andio manipis     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254834. Lelepa manfenfe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
264398. Hiw miɣiβɣiβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264399. Toga məriβriβ   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264400. Lehali ne-mβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264401. Löyöp ɣe-miβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264402. Mwotlap ne-mβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264403. Mota maβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264404. Vera'a (Vatrata) xa-miβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264405. Lemerig (Sasar) ɣe-miβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264406. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣe-meβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264407. Vurës (Mosina) ɣa-miβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264408. Nume βe-meβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264409. Dorig βa-ᵐbinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264410. Koro miβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264411. Wetamut meβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264412. Lakona ɣa-məβiniβini   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264413. Mwerlap (Merig) mæβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264414. Mwerlap (Merlav) meβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264415. Maewo, Central (Peterara) manifnifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264416. Baetora (Navenevene) manifnif   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264417. Baetora (Nasawa) maniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264418. Ambae, East (Wailengi) maniβiniβi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264419. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) maniβiniβi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264420. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) maniβiniβi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264421. Raga manifnifi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264422. Apma te-mnipnip   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264423. Seke a-mnifnif   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264424. Sa mamnini   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264425. Sowa amkiβkiβ   1?? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264426. Valpei tetehete     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
264427. Wusi (Valui) tʳaβinβinu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
264428. Tambotalo taniniðe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
264429. Sakao na·rar   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
264430. Shark Bay mamaraŋraŋ   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
264431. Malo (North) taniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
264432. Tangoa maremare   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
264433. Araki naβinuβinu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
264434. Axamb maneβneβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264435. Axamb (Maxbaxo) manəβənəβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264436. Axamb (Avok) maniβenəβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264437. Maskelynes i-maniβeniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264438. Port Sandwich e-mænβiniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264439. Banam Bay (Burmbar) mæ-maniβiniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264440. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) maneβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264441. Banam Bay (Vartavo) mæniβiniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264442. Aulua meniβiniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264443. Repanbitipmbangir meneᵐbeneᵐb   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
264444. Rerep meniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264445. Unua i-mniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264446. Timbembe i-mananak   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
264447. Neverver meriβriβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
264448. Katbol marasarah   22? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
264449. Litzlitz milβiləp   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
264450. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) a-minmaniw   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264451. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) e-minmæniw   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264452. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) e-menmanew   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264453. Maragus i-mənəβənəβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
264454. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) mi-mæniβiniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264455. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) mi-menmaniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264456. Mae (Orap) i-mniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264457. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) mi-meniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264458. Vao mo-m̈eniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264459. Mpotovoro m̈im̈iβəm̈iβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264460. Mae i-mneβneβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264461. Vovo ᵐbeβunete     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264462. Malua Bay (Petarmur) i-mniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264463. Malua Bay i-miniβiniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264466. Larevat marentˢ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
264467. Neve'ei i-malifalif   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
264469. Dixon Reef imeneᵐpneᵐp   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
264470. Nahavaq (Benour) i-menemenem   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264471. Labo (Ninde) mepmep   1, 43? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
264472. Naha'ai i-meneᵐbneᵐb   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
264473. Ambrym, North (Ranon) mamniniu   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264474. Ambrym, North (Fonah) mamniniu   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264475. Lonwolwol me-mænipnip   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264476. Daakaka (Baiap) me-mænipnip   1, 43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264477. Daakaka (Sesivi) me-meniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264478. Port Vato meniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264479. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) mahin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264480. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) mæhin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264481. Paama (Lironesa) muko     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264482. Paama (Faulili) hafifu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264483. Paama (Laul) mæhænihin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
264484. Lamenu mininiβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
264485. Lamenu (Mapremo) meniniwi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
264486. Lamenu (Nikaura) meniniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
264487. Lamenu (Nuvi) meniniβi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
264488. Lamenu (Mate) meniniu   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
264489. Lamenu (Nul) meniniu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
264490. Lamenu (Filakara) meniniβi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
264491. Bierebo (Tavio) meniniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
264492. Bierebo (Bonkovia) meniniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
264493. Bierebo (Burupika) meniniwi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
264494. Bierebo (Yevali) meniniβi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
264495. Baki meniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
264496. Maii məniβniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
264497. Bieria (Vowa) meβinβin   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
264498. Namakura (Bongabonga) maniβiniβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R: