https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: long

Entries for "long":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
54982. Banoni gaarusu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
54983. Bantik naiʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
54990. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) haya-hayaʔo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
55000. Timugon (Murut) -[g]awad     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
55001. Kis kʷoliŋgo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
55002. Mor manaʔi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
55003. Mota tole     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
55004. Motu lata     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
55009. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔuduki     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
55023. Berawan (Long Terawan) kəbəiʔ     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
55028. Buru [Namrole Bay] remat     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
55031. Hitu (Ambon) sta     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
55037. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) baloat     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
55038. Kelabit (Bario) kadaŋ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
55044. Kwaio lalau     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
80152. Nggela ndaro     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
55053. Madurese jau     A:M:Madurese  
55055. Yapese n'uw     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
55057. Mussau aluse     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
55061. Maloh [ba]laŋké     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
55069. Mengen ga'ḇili     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
55072. Misima yapu|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
55075. Nauru eraquė     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
55077. Nengone iweiai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
55079. Ngaibor (S.Aru) otay     A:M:C:C:Aru  
80154. Ponapean aŋed     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
55084. Numfor kwaïn     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
55087. Palauan kemánget     A:M:Palauan  
55102. Sika bloŋ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
55103. Singhi omu     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
55104. Sobei meda     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
55105. Soboyo nahuŋ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
55109. Tangga arim     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
55117. Vaghua zaka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
55137. Kilivila wanaku     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
55142. Magori (South East Papua) baibai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
55147. Marshallese (E. Dialect) aetok     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
55149. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) mbamban     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
55156. Patpatar taltalona     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
55158. Pulau (Arguni) mbara...     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
55162. Santa Ana pʷ...     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
55163. Sasak béló     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
55167. Tunjung moʔ     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
55174. Dehu hoea     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
55180. Bunun F69, Southern madulóʔ     A:Bunun  
55185. As kai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
55191. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') keta     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
55193. Ma'anyan amaw am'aw < *ambaw   A:M:G:E:C:South  
55194. Mailu lauroro     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
55200. Ubir weromi|n     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
55203. Taiof viviako     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
55219. Thao B96 ma-kuliush     A:W:Thao  
55240. Ida'an buat     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
55263. Amara muntuk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
55264. Mouk kos     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
55265. Aria alaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
55273. Oirata lo'wai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
55282. Serua li'li     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
55284. West Damar bolo'doi     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
55286. Dai nep'naʋt     A:M:C:C:B:North  
55310. Roma ṃ'lahanna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
55330. Nembao iṇaᵑgœ long   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
80153. Nggela rou[lua]     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
80155. Ponapean reirei     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
80166. Saaroa F69 tataisa     A:T:Saaroa  
80168. Seediq F69 (Sakura) kane:diṣ     A:A:Seediq  
87471. Basay TsYM91 baloŋ     A:E:N:Basay  
90354. Amis (Central) kakayaʔ     A:E:Amis  
92850. Mwotlap nɛ-hyɔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93268. Japhug Rgyalrong zri     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104052. Lihir (Sunglik) kuon     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104518. Barok omat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103654. Madak ibalom     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102208. Savosavo savanga     Central Solomons  
105633. Torau maraela     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105813. Tiang bewe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106590. Lala laka'ina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106730. Doura lakohona     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
107059. Solos roron     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
109193. Hmong, White nte 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109630. Agta ʔʌdanuk     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
112344. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔuduki     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
121097. Fataluku veluvelu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121311. Makasae asana     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122501. Erai mecu     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
124272. Ilonggo kadugayón     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125130. Kandas walos     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
126571. Uruava dea-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
127608. Tahiti (1773) oëoëteres THIS FORM SEEMS UNLIKELY TO ME -MW. long small or slender   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
128721. Lamalera (lembata) blã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128905. Kadorih ombu     A:M:G:W:North  
129177. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok angû     A:M:L:Bakati'  
130519. Enggano (Malakoni Village) atinuʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130520. Enggano (Banjar Sari) atinuʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131416. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) anaru     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
132568. Nanggu imbuki     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132792. Ende ehbo     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
134085. Chamorro anakko'     A:M:Chamorro  
137600. Lavukaleve soasona long   Central Solomons  
137867. Nduke ɣɔndɔrɔ-na long   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138272. Mbilua (Ndovele) rosi long   Central Solomons  
138482. Mbilua ros i-ama long   Central Solomons  
138897. Mbaniata (Lokuru) hofuta long   Central Solomons  
139123. Mbaniata hofuta long   Central Solomons  
140763. Vangunu uluna long   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
141102. Tanema vambeura long   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
141294. Vano mbeure long   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
141740. Ghari (Nggae) mbuavuna long   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142521. Ghari (Nginia) saŋava long   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
144969. Laghu (Samasodu) gelu long   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
145391. Nggao (Poro) theve long   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
147522. Lengo tuaɣai long   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
148719. Marau (Guadalcanal) ʔewaʔa long   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
149507. Rawo bworahu long   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
153795. Kuot laklakə adj   languages isolate  
154062. Kuni yakaia-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
154285. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) ɔtay 'long; tall; high'   A:M:C:C:Aru  
154579. Palu'e (Nitung) lava     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154794. Ilonggo kadugayon length   A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
163982. Pazih F69 masəcə́m     A:Northwest Formosan  
165420. Eskayan kardi     Unclassified  
167492. Sudest nggoyo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167889. Lungchow ɬi:2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
169391. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) anaru     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
171280. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *ba(l,r)apu     A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172733. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kœikùthal/kuikùthal dialect variation : kœi "big", kuik "head", kùth(a) "end", -l having-adjective   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173242. Karo Batak (ng)gedang     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173753. Sumbawa belo     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174623. Tolaki mendaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175013. Rapa ka/kuumi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175212. Vietnamese dài     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175422. Khmer vɛɛŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176123. Dong, Southern jai323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
177407. Mon klòiŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177627. Proto-Southwestern Tai *jaaw A4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177628. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ri A4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
178162. Sinauna mahába' from Tagalog   A:M:P:C:Sinauna L
178689. Tày (Cao Bằng) ri5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179090. Gelao (Niupo) lui33 PAN *inaduq ?   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179292. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hna:wʔ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
180738. Gelao (Wanzi) ts'en44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180908. Gelao (Sanchong) zaj33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181651. Japanese (Kyoto) nagai     Japonic  
181652. Yonamine nagaasen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181653. Japanese (Tokyo) nagai     Japonic  
181654. Shuri nagasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181655. Naha nagasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
183277. Lundayeh kadang     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183633. Yogad bayág long time   A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184159. Chadong ja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184701. Then ra:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185101. Kavalan LTs tnes-     A:E:N:Kavalan  
187237. Dupaningan Agta malay     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187381. Bouyei (Wangmo) zɐi31 "z" is dental (originally with "bridge below" diacritic)   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
188349. Chewong jsɨŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188698. Sui ta6 tjaŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188846. Santali jeleń     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189343. Proto-Hmong-Mien *ntauX     Hmong-Mien  
189793. Rhade dlông     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190585. Jarai dlông     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190586. Jarai glông     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
191120. Totoli langgat     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191449. Saek ray4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191685. Biao (Shidong) wɔi2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191957. Tomini (Tialo) alentaʔ     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192527. Lakkja (Jinxiu) ai2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
193241. Pa-Hng (Gundong) to22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194208. Mulam (Dongmen) ɣa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194467. She (Lianhua) ka1 ta3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195251. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) nte3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195458. Mulao ɣa53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195920. Jiongnai (Longhua) ða53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196157. Mak (Laliu) ja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196398. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196648. She (Haifeng) ka22 ta44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197140. Dzao Min (Daping) du24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197319. Mien (Jiangdi) da:u52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197500. Mien (Changping) da:u53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197685. Biao Min (Dongshan) da35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197839. Proto-Koiarian *ege     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198085. Dehong yaau2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198676. Enga londáti     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198677. Enga londáu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198678. Enga lódé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198679. Enga londénge     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198876. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *taa°     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199075. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *k(o,u)t(u,i)p     Trans-New Guinea  
199400. Lachi (Tân Lợi) wɛ0 wɛ45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199787. Maonan ʔja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199987. Proto-Ongan *talu long, big   ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200161. Kim Mun (Hainan) daao354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
201135. Asilulu gondrong     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201136. Asilulu lau     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201137. Asilulu nalu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201324. Lachi (Jinchang) ʑei44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201851. Urak Lawoi' lama     A:M:M:Malayic  
202390. Proto-Sangiric *nait ~ naiʔ     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202606. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *nano (?)   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
203086. Amis (Fata'an) rarayaʡ     A:E:Amis  
203288. Amis (Farang) kiʔiɬaw     A:E:Amis  
203485. Sakizaya tadayaʡ     A:E:Amis  
205995. Rukai (Budai L04) maɭagi     A:Rukai  
209092. Proto-Mon-Khmer *jliiŋ ~ *jla[i]ŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210968. Shanglin hjai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211191. Laibin ɣai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211601. Lianshan jai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211802. Qinzhou lai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212022. Yongnan hlai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212224. Long'an hlai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212420. Fusui (Central) lai2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212624. Shangsi lo:y2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212840. Ningming ləi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213052. Longzhou ɬi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213268. Daxin ɬi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213478. Debao rei2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213698. Jingxi rei2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214123. Yanshan Nong ri2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214322. Wenma Tu zi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214521. Chongzuo ləi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214886. Klon lang     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214887. Klon odol     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215349. Wetan plawa     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215985. Sahu ki'danga     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215986. Sahu tiara     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216171. Taba mlongan     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216356. West Makian awo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216662. East Makian mlaŋa     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217078. Piva gheghaleghe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217500. Kagayanen ðáŋkaw ILA   A:M:P:G:M:North  
217747. Proto-South Sulawesi *lambiɣ     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218677. Angkola / Mandailing ginjang     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218678. Angkola / Mandailing lanjang Mandailing   A:M:N:B:Southern  
218791. Mentawai maata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218971. Tidore gira     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219322. Kazakh uzən     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219534. Kirgiz uzun     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219736. Salar uzin     TURKIC:Southern  
219953. Tatar uzun     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219954. Tatar uzən     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220163. Uighur uzun     TURKIC:Eastern  
220375. Uzbek ɷzɷn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220573. Western Yugu uzun     TURKIC:Eastern  
241071. Wiau medaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241070. Wiau mendaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240916. Wawonii (Menui) orota     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240762. Wawonii ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240761. Wawonii ondao     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240615. Waru (Lalomerui) mendaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240479. Waru mendaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240344. Tomadino mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240208. Tolaki (Wiwirano) mendaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250332. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250331. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239727. Tolaki (Laiwui) medaʔa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239436. Tolaki (Konawe) mendaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239205. Tolaki (Asera) mendaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239070. Taloki undaβo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238905. Padoe mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236719. Mori Atas (Tambee) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238555. Moronene (Mornene) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238394. Moronene mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238240. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250478. Mori Bawah (Watu) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250479. Mori Bawah (Watu) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237892. Mori Bawah (Soroako) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237762. Mori Bawah (Roda) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237633. Mori Bawah (Petasia) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237502. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237369. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237240. Mori Bawah (Kangua) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237109. Mori Bawah (Bahano) ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236979. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236849. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238718. Moronene (Tokotu'A) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236591. Mori Atas (Olota) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236459. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236328. Mori Atas (Molio'A) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236198. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236066. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235936. Mori Atas (Impo) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235808. Mori Atas (Doule) mentaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235432. Koroni ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235269. Kodeoha medaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235121. Bungku (Waia) orota     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234952. Bungku (Tulambatu) orota     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234951. Bungku (Tulambatu) melaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234765. Bungku (Torete) orota     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234614. Bungku (Routa) melaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234477. Bungku (Landawe) melaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234279. Bungku orota     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234278. Bungku melaa older generation   A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234277. Bungku orota younger generation   A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234276. Bungku melaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234098. Bahonsuai mondao     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241301. Yi (Dafang) ɕe33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241678. Tai Phake ya:u2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241679. Tai Phake hi:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242006. Tai Aiton ʒa:u2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242007. Tai Aiton li:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242367. Gelao (Fengyan) ȥəɯ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242538. Gelao (Wantao) wei55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242679. Red Gelao (Vietnam) i31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243057. Buyang (Yalang) hraai24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243240. Gelao (Bigong) za13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243407. Gelao (Yueliangwan) dȥəɯ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243552. Gelao (Dagouchang) tshen55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243820. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia anaru     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244036. Gelao (Moji) vəi53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244440. Mulam (Siba) ɣa:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244642. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥ai1     Mixed languages  
244827. Dongxiang 东乡语 fudu     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245011. Tuzu 土族语 ʂdur     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245199. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 rdə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245381. Bao'an 保安语 fudə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245382. Bao'an 保安语 futə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245577. Mongol 蒙古语 ɷrt     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245788. Old Chinese *Cə-[N]-traŋ   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245916. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) ts'aŋ21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246067. Gelao, Hongfeng ɣie43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246777. Proto-Manide-Alabat *hu-húnat     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
247133. Mondzi moŋ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247263. Maang moŋ55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247520. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ntɯ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247704. Bolyu ləŋ2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247882. Bugan (Nala) ʑo33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248062. Bugan (Manlong) ʑo44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248742. Kulisusu ondau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248975. Tetun (Dili) naruk     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249219. Mang (Jinping) liŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249373. Pa Na da44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249602. Kambowa nomelaŋke     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249820. Kioko nomelaŋke     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250009. Mongi ɕi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250163. Caijia ko33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250704. Tolaki (Mekongga) mendaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250866. Waxianghua (Guzhang) dẽ13     Unclassified  
251417. Proto-Nisoic *xro 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251693. Tangga (Feni) tapak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252564. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252565. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252566. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ʔata'en     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252567. Mentawai (Bariulou) ma'ata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252568. Mentawai (Bosua) ma'ata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252569. Mentawai (Sioban) ma'ata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252570. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ma'ata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252571. Mentawai (Silabu) manata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252572. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ma'ata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252573. Mentawai (Boriai) manatta     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252574. Mentawai (Bulasat) mananta     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252575. Mentawai (Sikakap) mananta     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252967. Enggano (Meok) ʔamuh nuʔ long, wide   A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253694. Moor manaʔî     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253964. Andio malayoʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254579. Uma (Kantewu dialect) mo-laŋa mo- prefix   A:M:C:K:Southern  
263101. Hiw poɣo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263102. Toga taha     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263105. Mwotlap nehiyo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263106. Mota wetole     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263109. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣelβet     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263110. Vurës (Mosina) ɣaelβeˀ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263111. Nume βe-sælɣin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263112. Dorig β-ᵐbuᵐbra     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263114. Wetamut mʷanus     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263115. Lakona ɣa-βutɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263117. Mwerlap (Merlav) ᵐbumrə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
263149. Tutuba makelo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
284444. Ulithian liloaw     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284649. Fatakai (Nuaulu) nauwe     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
284853. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) ata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285204. Enggano aījŏnoe(k)oe     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285763. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) mananta     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
288255. Hewa blon     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
288568. Portuguese comprido     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288663. Nicobarese, Central chaling     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Nancowry  
288910. Kapampangan makába from Tagalog   A:M:P:C:Pampangan L
289979. Fas fafo     Fas  
290566. Nasal awan     A:M:Nasal  
299398. Manide huhúnat     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
311013. Ujir (Schapper) nar     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311361. Dobel (Koijabi dialect) sayi     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311568. Kola nar     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311965. Mumeng (Patep dialect) dia     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
312557. Batuley nar     A:M:C:C:Aru  
312932. Ramoaaina alaviok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313139. Sursurunga dolon     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313465. Arop mulomai long/tall   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Korap  
314237. Kinalakna korep long/tall   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314393. Kumokio korepo long/tall   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314694. Malasanga mul long/tall   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Korap  
315455. Sialum kiraina long/tall   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
315904. Wab meŋne long/tall   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
316290. Dadu'a naru     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316429. Fordata blawat     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
316613. Irarutu mrro     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316809. Naueti dau     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317023. Tetun Fehan naruk     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317217. Tokodede manaru     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317471. Waima'a n'aru     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
318818. Kaniet naunau long   A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
320572. Musau aluːse long   A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
320917. Hote (Misim dialect) daim     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321363. Sissano (Arop dialect) take-ñ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
326393. Eastern Ngad'a eva     A:M:C:Bima-Lembata  
328071. Mekeo, East maeva     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
329562. Kilivila wanaku     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
329563. Kilivila vayov     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
329997. Lala lakaʔina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
330223. Maisin mosse     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
330625. Misima yapu-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
331035. Motu lata     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
331291. Muyuw aveiyov     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
331471. Mekeo, North-West maeaŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
331648. Proto Central Papuan *mayawa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
331836. Proto North Mainland/D'Entrecasteaux *manawa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:North Papuan Mainland-D'Entrecasteaux  
331993. Proto Papuan Tip *malawa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
337302. Proto Suauic *malaw(e,a)     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
332756. Sinaugoro (Saroa Dialect) mauka     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
333363. Sudest molao     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
333364. Sudest ŋgoyo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
334573. Roon kwan     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
334749. Isinay (Dupax) andu-oy ?an.'du?.?oj   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
334902. Proto-Subanen *mǝ-yabaʔ innovation   A:M:P:G:Subanon  
335016. Proto-Manobo *layat     A:M:P:G:Manobo  
335188. Proto-Sama-Bajaw *ta[h]aq     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
335979. Hanunoo araba     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
335980. Buhid aba     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
335981. Buhid araba     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
335982. Batangan ngaba     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
335983. Iraya aba     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
335984. Ratagnon labog     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
335985. Tadyawan aba     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
335986. Tadyawan abarót     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
335987. Alangan aba     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
336317. Mindoro Tagalog mahába     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
337188. Paicî gö˧ri˧     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
337303. Proto Suauic *lova     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
337742. Ansus tanimbai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
343743. Kaisabu koata     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
343961. Kumbewaha koʔata     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344184. Lasalimu maʔeβa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344407. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha koata     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344625. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia koʔata     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344845. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha koata     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
345977. Bwatoo xo:tan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
346230. Pwapwâ - mBoyen xōlen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
346623. Haeke xo:tan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346624. Haveke bwahli     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346873. Caac wʰelic     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
347688. Javanese (Yogyakarta) dowo     A:M:Javanese  
347689. Tengger (Ngadas) dawa     A:M:Javanese  
347690. Tengger (Ngadas) duwer     A:M:Javanese  
347691. Javanese (Malang) dowo     A:M:Javanese  
347692. Old/Middle Javanese dawā     A:M:Javanese  
348159. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) lui²¹     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348160. Jizhao (Shao 2016, Shao & Meng 2016) lui²¹     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348333. Tobati mĕrāoei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
3211648. Proto-Danaw *lɨndu     A:M:P:G:Danao  
3211799. Bulalakawnon -hábaʔ     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3211800. Bulalakawnon -labug     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212083. Inonhan (Dispoholnon) hábaʔ     A:M:G:C:B:W:North Central  
3212362. Kamayo habáʔ     A:M:G:C:M:Northern  
3212571. Caluyanun (Semirara) labüg     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212881. Inati (Hamtic) malábɨg     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3212882. Inati (Jordan, Guimaras) malábɨg     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3213346. Guiangan (Sirib) lawe     A:M:Bilic  
3213347. Guiangan (Baguio) lawe     A:M:Bilic  
3213483. Tandaganon (Naturalis) maháːbaʔ long   A:M:G:C:B:South  
3213835. Kala balĩ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
3214003. Jiamao tou4     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214175. Jiamao (Lingshui) tou11     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214400. Great Andamanese lobɔŋ     Great Andamanese  
3214555. Proto-Austroasiatic *ɟləːŋ     Austroasiatic  
3214556. Proto-Austroasiatic *ɟliːŋ     Austroasiatic  
3214654. Proto-Japanese *nànkà-     Japonic  
3214836. Proto-Nivkh *gəl-     Nivkh  
3214965. Kenaboi (I) lahun     Kenaboi  
3215053. Proto-Nicobarese *caliŋ     AUSTROASIATIC:Nicobaric  
3215390. Kusunda ləŋka     Kusunda  
3215391. Kusunda ləŋkəi     Kusunda  
3215668. Agutyanen māboat     A:M:Kalamian  
3215851. Moklen dɐːtɐh     A:M:Moklen  
3216047. Nihali bhagel     Nihali  
3216263. Proto-Moken-Moklen *datah     A:M:Moklen  
3216476. Fwâi ⁿgahlia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216726. Pije (mountain) ⁿgahlia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216926. Pije (Ocean) ⁿgahlia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3217200. Xârâcùù mwa:     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217645. Nguluwan nuw     MIXED LANGUAGE:Yapese-Ulithi  
3217846. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) moʁa moga   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3217847. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) moʁaloki mogaloki   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3218082. Sungwadia (Naomumu) ᵐbaᵐbaraʊ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218301. North Ambae (Leonda) kuraβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218546. North Ambae (Havai) kʷaraβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218797. Sungwadia (Uta) ᵐbaᵐbarau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219024. Sungwadia (Marino) ᵐbaᵐbarau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219247. North Ambae (Leo) ᵑguraβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219468. Mwerlap (of N. Maewo) ᵐbʷɵrɔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219722. Sungwadaga (Roŋnawo) ᵐbaᵐbarau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219951. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Naviso ᵐbiᵐbiri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220190. Sungwadaga (Lalaundi) ᵐbaᵐbarau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220419. Sungwada (Ngota) ᵐbaᵐbarau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220652. Sungwadola (Gʷaaran Uta) ᵐbeᵐberou     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220908. Sungwadoga (Rata) ᵐbiᵐbiri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221154. East Ambae (Sana) ᵑɡʷaraβu̥     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221375. South Ambae (Lolovele) ᵑguraβ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221601. South Ambae (Biribiri) ᵑgʷaraβ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221825. South Ambae (Sakao) ᵑgʷarafu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222045. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Narovorovo ᵐbiᵐbiri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222272. East Ambae (Vuindondo) ᵐbʷaraβʊ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222506. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Narovorovo) ᵐbiᵐbiri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222729. West Ambae (Walaha) ᵑgʷaraβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222950. East Ambae (Lolovoli) ᵑgʷarap˺     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223203. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa ᵐbiᵐbiri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223432. Sungagage (Avanbatai) ŋaɸa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223666. Raga ŋava     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223890. Sungagage (Avavanvae) sareβeɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224130. Sungagage (Asanvari) ŋaβa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224364. Xalangi (Baetora) ŋaβa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224579. Sungwadia (Tasmaor) ᵐbaᵐbarau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224810. Cemuhî ᵐbwa˨li˨     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3225126. Xârâgurè mʷaɛ Given without any further specification   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3225359. Hamea mʷa:     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225857. Nemi (Temala area) ⁿgahlia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226109. Nemi (East cost area) ⁿgalia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226357. Numèè (Nââ Numèè) mʷa: Means 'long', without any further specification of height or length acceptation of this word   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
3226645. Jawe hwalic     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3227281. Proto-Palawan (*)buat     A:M:G:Palawanic  
3227443. Proto-Batanic *naro     A:M:B:Ivatan  
3227857. Sungwadia (Naone) ᵐbaᵐbarau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3228842. Pom woroi long, far   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
3229034. Biak (Northern) uan     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
54984. Gayo naru   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
54992. Bima naru   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54996. Chamorro laguas   1? A:M:Chamorro  
122499. Erai aru   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
55014. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔándu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
55020. Atoni mnanuʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
55033. Kasira (Irahutu) mərəro   1? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
55039. Kemak m|alaru   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
55058. Murnaten (Alune) naluke   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
55068. Melanau (Mukah) alew   1? A:M:N:M:Melanau  
55082. Nias a-nau   1 A:M:N:Nias  
55093. Roti (Termanu Dialect) manalu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
55100. Selaru narnar   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
55111. Tboli (Tagabili) mwarau   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
55112. Tetum naruk   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
55135. Itbayaten ʔanaruʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
55138. Kisar naru   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
55144. Makassar laʔbu   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
55145. Mambai naru   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
55155. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) laḍuq *Naduq 1 A:Paiwan  
55161. Sangir nandu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
55168. Ujir (N.Aru) nar   1? A:M:C:C:Aru  
55175. Elat, Kei Besar naw   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
55177. Alune nanu'we   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
55183. Lahanan larun   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
55204. Tae' (S.Toraja) kalando   1? A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
55215. Kayan (Uma Juman) aru   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
121495. Iraralay naro long 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
55227. Itbayat anaro   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112160. Imorod naro long 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
121969. Ivasay anaro long 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
121843. Isamorong naro long 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
55232. Yami yanáruʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
55245. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *anaduq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
55246. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *anaduq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
55247. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *anaduq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
55252. Saisiyat F69 ʔinaroʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
55257. Ibanag apaddu   1, 88 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
55258. Proto-Austronesian *inaduq (?) 1 Austronesian  
122487. Babuyan naro long 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
55278. Galolen (Talur) 'naru   1? A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
55313. Yami anáro   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
55328. Amis (Central) ma-mutuq   1? A:E:Amis  
108320. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) naruk   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108691. Pangasinan anduquey   1, 43 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109814. Atta, Pamplona apaddu:   1, 88 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109998. Balangaw ʔan'du   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110916. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔan'du   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111456. Ifugao, Amganad ʔaduk'ke   1, 95 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111636. Ifugao, Batad ʔaduʔʔoy   1, 95 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111815. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔadukke   1, 95 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112161. Imorod anaro long (affixed) 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112526. Inibaloi ʔɨncoḳɨy   1, 43 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112709. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔadaddu   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112892. Itbayaten ʔanaruʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113075. Itneg, Binongan ʔan'do   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113257. Ivatan, Basco Dialect maanaroʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113625. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔan'du   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113808. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔandukkɨy   1, 95 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114146. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔandukkey   1, 95 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114330. Kankanay, Northern ʔan'do   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
116857. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'nandu ('nandu)   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117041. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect nandu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
121496. Iraralay manaro long (affixed) 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
121844. Isamorong manaro long (affixed) 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
121970. Ivasay maanaro long (affixed) 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
122488. Babuyan manaro long (affixed) 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
164424. Taokas Ts82 inalu (10), ref. to Sai ʔinaróʔ 1 A:W:Central Western Plains  
174403. Bontok, Eastern ancho   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
176398. Itawis anaddú   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176597. Ibaloi enshokey   1, 43 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
177155. Kankanaey ando   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
183057. Kalinga (Minangali) andu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
184528. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *anaduq   1 Austronesian  
184529. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *adaduq PHF 1 Austronesian  
196884. Hlai (Baoding) ta:u3   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201516. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ana:u C   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
204545. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) Laduq *Naduq 1 A:Paiwan  
204747. Paiwan (Stimul L04) Laɖuʔ *Naduq 1 A:Paiwan  
204950. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) Laɖuq *Naduq 1 A:Paiwan  
206828. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʔinaroʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207030. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʔinaroʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
251257. Itawis apiddu   1, 88 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
300304. Bolinao ʔandro   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300724. Sambal anloh   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
301942. Malaweg adaddú   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
310489. Paiwan (Tjatjigel Egli) laḍuq   1 A:Paiwan  
55249. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) tatəláu   2 A:Puyuma  
205369. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) tatəlaw   2 A:Puyuma  
205580. Puyuma (Katipul L04) tatəlaw   2 A:Puyuma  
55285. Dawera-Daweloor 'plavəlɛl   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
55287. North Babar ne'plavado   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
55288. South-East Babar plɛ'lɛr   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
55289. Serili pə'lelere   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
55290. East Masela 'leri   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
55291. Central Masela plɛ'tanei   4? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
55292. Emplawas 'plerli   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
55293. Tela-Masbuar pə'nɛri   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
55294. Imroing pɛ'talleji   4? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
54986. Geser malás   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
118204. Kambera malai   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55110. Tarpia marasi   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
55121. Watubela malá:   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
55209. Numbami (Siboma) molosa   5 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
55296. Kodi maloyo   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55297. Wanukaka malai   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55301. Lamboya malau   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55303. Gaura Nggaura malòyo   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55304. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) malou   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122491. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect male   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55308. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect malé   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
113887. Savu merai   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55062. Manggarai léwé   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55078. Ngadha léva   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55182. Lio, Flores Tongah béwa   6? A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
55305. So'a léwa   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
263226. Emae (Makatea) leβaleβa POSSIBLE LOAN 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic L
113886. Savu medera   7? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55295. Pondok padeta   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55298. Anakalang madheta   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55299. Baliledo madeta-ga   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
55302. Mamboru kadeta Cendana madeta 7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122489. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect madíta   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122490. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect madeta   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
118205. Kambera madita   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122492. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect madieta   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54994. Bobot wotat   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
55066. Masiwang otak   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
55256. Werinama aʔotak   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
55012. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) belaha   9 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
55048. Letinese lawsa cp POC + lawa_ 9 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
55056. Yamdena mé-lawas   9 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
55139. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) maráwas   9 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
55164. Sekar ma|nawas   9 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
55214. Kédang lawa   9 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
122170. Ura laupe   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
263238. Ura laupe   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
55279. Luang 'plahəwə   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
55280. East Damar pla'hun   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
55281. Teun nipla'lapsa   10 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
55283. Nila ni'plasa   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
155779. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) tojɑŋ   10 A:M:Lampung  
55274. Iliun 'poha   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
55275. Tugun pa'poha   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
55276. Perai 'poha   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
55277. Aputai 'poha   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
122500. Erai poha   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
54985. Gedaged meláen   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
55008. Kairiru milawoñ (his) 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
55016. Marquesan 'oa Long 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
55017. Ali məlau   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
55024. Biga (Misool) malas   12? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
55029. Bwaidoga manamanaue   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
55030. Hawaiian loa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
55035. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] mərawe   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
55036. Rarotongan roa Long a 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55042. Nukuoro lloa Long a 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
55047. Leipon elwen   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
55049. Levei loe   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
55050. Likum laweʔen   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
55051. Loniu eloen   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
55052. Lou elewen   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
55060. Maleu moloŋe   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
55063. Maori roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55071. Minyaifuin (Gebe) malawas   12? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
55074. Nauna eluen [='long of distances' ? Cp. 180] 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
55094. Rotuman roā Pn loan - JCM 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman Pn
55099. Seimat weluwelun   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
55106. Rurutuan roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55108. Tahitian (18th Century) roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55114. Tongan lōloa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
55118. Vitu malaku   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
55126. Wuvulu mala   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
55130. Pukapuka loa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
122481. Tikopia roa Long 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
55141. Tuvalu loa Long, tall, high 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
55151. Tahitian (Modern) roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55154. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) malau   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
55184. Rennellese goa Length, tallness (Ebt) 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
55188. Futuna, East loa Long 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
122483. Kapingamarangi loo Long (used only in compounds) (Lbr) 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
122484. Kapingamarangi l/loo/ Long (Plural) (used only in compounds) (Lbr) 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
55213. Penrhyn roa Long, tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55216. Luangiua lo/loa/ Long, tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
122485. Sikaiana lo/loa/ Long (sg.) 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
55222. Takuu ro/roa/ tall (Hwd) 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
55224. Tuamotu roa Long a 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55225. Niue loa Long 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
55231. Anuta ro(ro)a Long (Yen) 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
55236. Uvea, East loa Long 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
55237. Uvea, West loa Long 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
55242. Rapanui (Easter Island) roa Length 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
55259. Lakalai malau   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
55260. Kove raerae   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
174880. Takia mlae-   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
89552. Vaeakau-Taumako loa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
103234. Wedau manamanaina   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
106391. Maututu malau   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
107208. Megiar milain   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
111947. Matukar malalain   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
111948. Matukar molelain   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
121096. Fataluku loeloe   12 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122482. Tikopia loa Long (poetic) (Fth) [<] 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic L
122486. Sikaiana l/loa Long (pl.) 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
125904. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *[ma]lawa   12 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
135079. Sivisa Titan alawen   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135399. Gumawana maanawena   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
146769. Bellona ŋoa long 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
153143. Samoan loloa "long" or "expansive" 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
153432. Manihiki loa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153433. Manihiki roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
167491. Sudest molao long, tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
168983. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'oa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169833. Proto-Polynesian *loa PPn shows lexical replacement. 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170373. Niuafo'ou loaloa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
172489. Nimoa ‘mwʌlʌw   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
175604. Nuguria mau/luna   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175803. Mooriori roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
192176. Nanumea loa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
194719. South Island Maori roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194786. South Island Maori roroa long 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
253453. Papitalai aluwen   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
288410. Proto-Kimbe *(ma)-laqu long, tall, far 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
289239. Bola malaku   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289420. Bulu malaku   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
290950. Nukeria rooroa (s.) 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
291294. Ra'ivavae Goa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
310702. Mato (Ramuk dialect) maxaxea   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
310909. Mangap-Mbula molo   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:Vitiaz  
311178. Bariai (ma)marai   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
312144. Tami molau   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Tami  
313324. Siŋorakai monoo long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Korap  
313625. Bali-Vitu malaku long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
313782. Biliau malwoi long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
313937. Gitua malawa long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Tuam  
314089. Ham meluk long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:N:Southern  
314544. Malalamai malau long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
314853. Mindiri malɛn long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
315008. Mutu malau long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Tuam  
315155. Nenaya maɣaia long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
315305. Roinji marua long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
315755. Takia malaen long/tall 12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:N:Northern  
318629. Awa mala long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
318731. Ninigo welwelun long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
318908. Sori lalaweŋ long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
319009. Lup lawen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
319109. Njada laweʔ long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
319212. Ponam aluen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319314. Andra aloen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319417. Hus alewen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319519. Jiriw naiwen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319622. Pitilu eluen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319728. Bujan elwen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319842. Mokaren eluen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
319945. Bipi lawen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
320051. Lebei lowen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
320156. Tulu galuwiʔin long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
320259. Pak eluen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Pak-Tong  
320366. Mbunai alawen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
320470. Baluan aluen long 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
321138. Nyindrou laweʔen   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
321592. Mangareva roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
327409. Bwaidoga manamanawe   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
328667. Gumawana maanawena   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
329112. Iamalele manamanawena   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329354. Iduna tunugina   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329805. Koluwawa manamanawe   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
330445. Minaveha mamanai   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
333745. Tubetube mamalawe   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
3228128. Mangaia roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
3228498. Penrhyn (Tongareva) roa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
55152. Pulo Anna yanaɪ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
55153. Chuukese nááney   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
55176. Woleai yelaɪ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
55179. Carolinian láálááy   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R: