https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: short

Entries for "short":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
80073. Banggai (W.dialect) pololoba     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern L
54622. Balinese bawak   54 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
80075. Banoni kukubuna[ki]   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
54624. Banggi puhu     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80077. Bantik pédekeʔ   68 A:M:P:S:Southern  
80079. Gedaged titúk   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
54627. Gayo kɔnɔt     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
80081. Bima poro   45 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54629. Geser kubut     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
54632. Fijian (Bau) lekaleka   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
54633. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) limbu-limbuʔo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
80083. Chamorro ébaba'   54 A:M:Chamorro  
54636. Bintulu jiɓiʔ     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
54637. Bobot karokat     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
54638. Bonerate mɛɗumpu   26 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
80085. Timugon (Murut) -ganaq   22? A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
54640. Canala xubʷɛ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
54641. Javanese cənḍak   1, 27 A:M:Javanese  
54642. Kilokaka (Ysabel) knɔʔe   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
80087. Iban pandak   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
54645. Mor kovavaʔi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
54646. Mota qatutui   9? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54647. Motu kwadogi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
119205. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) nopanda   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
80089. Kapampangan ma-kúyad     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
54650. Kaidipang moporʔoko     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
54652. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔagubɨ     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
54653. Kambera kababa   54 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80091. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔáptik   49 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
54655. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) keru     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
54656. Erai puir     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
80093. Atoni [tuk]tukaʔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
54658. Bughotu kudo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
54660. Ali rukuŋ   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
54661. Ambai (Yapen) tana   22 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
54662. Mori owaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
80095. Aklanon - Bisayan putút     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
80097. Bwaidoga kasikina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
54665. Babatana tuko   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
54666. Berawan (Long Terawan) diciʔ     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
54667. Biga (Misool) kup   21 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
54669. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-poncoʔ     A:M:S:Bugis  
54670. Buli kokopē     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
54671. Buru [Namrole Bay] turen     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
80099. Selaru dusa     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
54673. Hawaiian pōkole   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
54674. Hitu (Ambon) poro   45 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
54675. Hoava ɣopu   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
54676. Kasira (Irahutu) kəfutə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
54677. Kaulong (Au Village) yis     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
54678. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] təboya     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
54680. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ket     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
54681. Kelabit (Bario) kemuʔ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
54682. Kemak badaka   54 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
54683. Kenyah (Long Anap) buʔet     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
54684. Kerinci pandaʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
54687. Kwaio koʔosu   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
54688. Lamogai (Mulakaino) ekét     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
54689. Lau kukuru   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
54690. Leipon b̃uon   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
54691. Letinese puri     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
54692. Levei kommuk   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
54693. Likum kamuh   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
54694. Loniu puon   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
54695. Lou tourun   66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
54696. Madurese pendhaʔ   1 A:M:Madurese  
54697. Nêlêmwa khuxum     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
54698. Yapese [ŋoch]ŋooch     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
54699. Yamdena ma-buwe     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
54700. Mussau tukuna   66 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
54701. Murnaten (Alune) rokone   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
54702. Mono papaʔa|na   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
54703. Maleu mokua     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
54704. Maloh pandak   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
54705. Manggarai wokok   3? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54707. Maranao ma-babaq   54 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
54708. Marovo kokutsu   16? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
54709. Masiwang wetuwetik   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
54710. Mekeo fo'oa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
54711. Melanau (Mukah) adik     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
54714. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kapoto   21 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
54715. Misima i|kanbwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
54716. Moken baba:k   54 A:M:Moklen  
54717. Nauna tutukun   66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
54718. Nauru ebo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
54719. Nehan Hape puhin   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
54720. Nengone gukokod     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
54721. Ngadha bhoko   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54722. Ngaibor (S.Aru) top     A:M:C:C:Aru  
54724. Nguna puru     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
54725. Nias a-doŋo     A:M:N:Nias  
54726. Nissan puhin[a]   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
54727. Numfor kwaïmba     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
54728. Ogan pandaʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
54729. Paamese (South) tamurelo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54730. Palauan kedéb     A:M:Palauan  
54731. Paulohi kokoru   38 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
54732. Peterara (Maewo) ŋwandiŋwandi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54733. Popalia mɛɗumpu   26 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
54734. Raga vwelvwele   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54735. Rejang Rejang pɛndɛʔ   68 A:M:Rejang  
54736. Roti (Termanu Dialect) keʔu     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
54738. Roviana papaka-na   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
54739. Samoan puʔupuʔu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
54740. Savu na-ɓaɓa   54 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54741. Ambrym, South-East terumue     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54742. Seimat kukunan   66 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
80101. Sengseng hut   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
80103. Singhi kodit     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
54745. Sika buluk     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
80105. Tangga tuŋtuŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
54747. Sobei tibo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
54748. Soboyo nitoʔ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
54749. Rurutuan poto   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
54750. Tabar potipoti   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
54751. Tahitian (18th Century) [po]poto   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80107. Tetum bettek   54? CREOLE:Tetun based  
54753. Tarpia didu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
54754. Tboli (Tagabili) laʔ tahaʔ     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
54756. Tigak poto   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
54757. Tongan nounou   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
54758. Tontemboan kolək     A:M:P:M:North  
54759. Tsou T63 nanʉhtʉ[a]   80 A:T:Tsou  
54760. Vaghua pəts   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
54761. Vitu boto   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
54762. Wampar [ŋ]koats     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
54763. Waropen kamuto     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
54764. Watubela towól     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
54765. Western Bukidnon Manobo bavaʔ   54 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
54766. Windesi Wandamen tanam   22 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
54767. Wogeo dubu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
54768. Wuna nokubu   25 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
54769. Wuvulu weloku     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
54770. Anejom (Aneityum) epjeθepjeθ     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
54771. Banjarese Malay handap     A:M:M:M:Malay  
54772. Belait biʔ     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
80112. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) tóba     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
54774. Cebuano mubô   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
54775. Dayak Ngaju pandak   1 A:M:G:W:South  
54777. Futuna-Aniwa hpoto [pʰoto]   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
54778. Itbayaten masidsid     A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
54779. Katingan pandak   1 A:M:G:W:South  
54780. Kilivila kukupi   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
54781. Kisar deulu     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
80114. Manam tuʔura   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
54783. Lenakel erupwerupw     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
54785. Magori (South East Papua) obo'obo   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
54786. Maisin tufa   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
54787. Makassar bodo     A:M:S:Makassar  
54788. Mambai bloko   54, 93 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
80116. Dobuan kukupa-na   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
54790. Marshallese (E. Dialect) kadu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
54791. Melayu Ambon pendé   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
54792. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gumburik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
54794. Tahitian (Modern) poto   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
54795. Pulo Anna mwoso   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54796. Chuukese mwoch   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54797. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) boto   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
54798. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ḍikitj   75 A:Paiwan  
54799. Patpatar kumkum     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
54800. Ponapean mwotomwot   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
54801. Pulau (Arguni) tam...     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
54802. Punan Kelai guwi'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
54803. Ririo wusak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
54804. Sangir ma-nibuʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
54805. Santa Ana apʷoupʷo...   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
54806. Sasak kóntéq     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
54807. Sekar fisik     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
54808. Teop kakato   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
54809. Toba Batak jeppek     A:M:N:B:Southern  
54810. Tunjung idok   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
54811. Ujir (N.Aru) suful     A:M:C:C:Aru  
54812. Varisi pusi   15? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
54813. Wolio mampodo   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
54816. Bukat ivuʔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
54817. Dehu hopat   34? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
54818. Elat, Kei Besar noitik     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
54819. Woleai mw-mwosho   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54820. Alune do'one   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
54821. Yakan pandak   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
54822. Carolinian mwoscho-mwoosch   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54823. Bunun F69, Southern mapútul   30 A:Bunun  
54824. Kanakanabu F69 maŋtəái   81 A:T:Kanakanabu  
54825. Lio, Flores Tongah boko   3 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
54826. Lahanan kavu     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
54828. As kabu   21 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
54829. Bare'e ede     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
54830. Cheke Holo kmo'e   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
54832. Gapapaiwa tupo-na   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
54834. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') dokodoko   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
54835. Lampung ibah   61 A:M:Lampung  
54840. Molima kukupa-na   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
54841. Roro koʔo   95 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
80120. Numbami (Siboma) tula     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
54843. Ubir dibo|n     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
54844. To'ambaita kuukuru   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
54845. Teanu kuledi   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
54846. Taiof kakat   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
54847. Tae' (S.Toraja) kondiʔ     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
54848. Suau kuʔukuʔu   94 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
54849. Tanna, Southwest kwakwa   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
54851. Sakao (Port-Olry) ppe   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
80122. Atayal - Squliq F69 ltuŋ   77 A:A:A:Squliq  
54853. Modang əmdya'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
54854. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) péndék   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
54855. Zabana (Kia) pɔnɔe   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
54857. Kédang mekuʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
54858. Kayan (Uma Juman) biʔik   54 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
54861. Bolaang Mongondow mo-kogoŋ     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
54862. Thao B96 luish     A:W:Thao  
54875. Yami yalíŋəd   23, 92 A:M:P:B:Yami  
80124. Kavalan F69 məkəẓə́s   76 A:E:N:Kavalan  
54877. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) puruŋ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
54878. Favorlang F69 mapappa   85 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
80127. Ida'an tanaʔ   22 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
80129. Palawan Batak diʔput   36 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
54884. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) buntak   35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
80131. Pazih F69 hatəkə́n   83 A:Northwest Formosan  
54888. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *babaq   54 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
54889. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *babaq   54 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
54890. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-babaq   54 A:M:(Proto)  
54891. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *tuku   66 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
54892. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) likəṭíʔ   11 A:Puyuma  
54893. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔədə́kai   2 A:Rukai  
54894. Saaroa F69 manitəkə   82 A:T:Saaroa  
54895. Saisiyat F69 iʔtoŝan   84 A:Northwest Formosan  
80137. Sundanese pondok   1 A:M:Sundanese  
54897. Siraya F69 makusing     A:E:Southwest  
54898. Tagalog pandák   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
54899. Werinama wetuwetik   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
54900. Ibanag alinno-c     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
54902. Lakalai boboto   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
54903. Kove volovolo   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
54904. Yogya celak   1? A:M:Javanese  
80139. Mouk babit     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
54906. Amara kmusŋe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
54909. Ilokano a-baba   54 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
54911. Old Javanese pan.d.ak   1 A:M:Javanese  
54939. Kodi pondok   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54943. South Efate m̃it   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
54947. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) a. padaka   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54948. So'a bhoko   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80144. Yami mavéveh   54 A:M:P:B:Yami  
123193. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect pàndak   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54954. Komering buntaʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
54955. Yabem dambê     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
80146. Proto-Chuukic *mʷoco   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54957. Puluwatese mʷoʀomʷoʀ   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54958. Pulo-Annan mʷoso   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54959. Saipan Carolinian mʷoshomʷoosh   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54960. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag mʷoʀomʷoʀ   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54966. Mortlockese mʷosh   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54967. Kiribati kimótoto     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
123195. Chuukese mʷoch   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54972. Buyang (Langjia) ti11   71 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
80074. Banggai (W.dialect) pende   68 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern L
80076. Banoni kubunu   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
80078. Bantik sana   51 A:M:P:S:Southern  
80080. Gedaged tukuzán   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
80082. Bima pada   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80084. Chamorro étigu     A:M:Chamorro  
80086. Timugon (Murut) diwaq     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
80088. Iban pandau   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
80090. Kapampangan pandák   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
80092. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔástik     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
80094. Atoni [pal]palaʔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
80096. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔisút     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
80098. Bwaidoga kasiona     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
80100. Selaru babaf   54 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
80102. Sengseng hutyɛs   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
80104. Singhi kodĕ     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
80106. Tangga poŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
80108. Tetum badak   54 CREOLE:Tetun based  
80113. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) émber     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
80115. Manam tupeʔa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
80117. Dobuan tuna-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
80119. Sa'a ʔoʔorue     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
80121. Numbami (Siboma) tupe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
80123. Atayal - Squliq F69 zatung   77 A:A:A:Squliq  
80125. Kavalan F69 məkəẓẓóʔ   76 A:E:N:Kavalan  
80126. Kavalan F69 k'zu   76 A:E:N:Kavalan  
80128. Ida'an kadong     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
80130. Palawan Batak didiʔpút   36 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80132. Pazih F69 hatikul   83 A:Northwest Formosan  
80134. Seediq F69 (Sakura) dehekko   78 A:A:Seediq  
80135. Seediq F69 (Sakura) lələbo   79 A:A:Seediq  
80136. Seediq F69 (Sakura) dehakuh   78 A:A:Seediq  
80138. Sundanese pendek   68 A:M:Sundanese  
80140. Mouk bolbolo   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
80141. Mouk uanuk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
80145. Yami alígned     A:M:P:B:Yami  
80147. Proto-Chuukic *mʷocomʷoco   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83262. Amahai kokoru   38 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84154. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai kudik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84754. Indonesian pendek   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85362. Sisingga toko   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
86372. Siar burunlik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85973. Kokota puku   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174879. Takia katka-   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86373. Siar potpot   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
167684. Acehnese pindek   68 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86982. Nalik but   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87470. Basay TsYM91 latana     A:E:N:Basay  
87773. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) bier     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88233. Madara potipoti   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89210. Diodio kaliufona     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89551. Vaeakau-Taumako popoto   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90353. Amis (Central) kamukuʕ     A:E:Amis  
92849. Mwotlap na-maltɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93267. Japhug Rgyalrong xtɯt     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103849. Kara (West) kakalip   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104517. Barok wuruwut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103653. Madak it mut (mut mut)     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
112086. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) kuiri     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102622. Haku kukuranu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102807. Sou Amana Teru apore     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103058. Vilirupu piripou     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103233. Wedau tupona   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105812. Tiang tok   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106003. Bilur a tuk   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106195. Kuni odoba-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106589. Lala to'oto'ona   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106729. Doura 'ona'onana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106895. Gabadi ope'ope   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107207. Megiar tuku/n   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107372. Matukar tukura/n   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107499. Riwo tukuzan   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
111960. Bilibil tutuk   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108319. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kbadak   54 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108499. Saliba kubwa   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108690. Pangasinan melag     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108867. Chru əue:t     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109192. Hmong, White lu 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
111961. Bilibil tukuran   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112087. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) kudu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
116440. Dayak Ngaju pandak   1 A:M:G:W:South  
118436. Nahavaq mbyʔmbyʔ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118631. Amami ʔikkja     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118788. Miyako maru     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119206. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) nongkubu   25 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
120650. Avava mut   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119839. Naman buxubuɣ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120041. Iranun mababa'   54 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120201. Nese murrol   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120380. Tape bəɣ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120651. Avava mutmut   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121020. Fataluku kava     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121310. Makasae digara     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121441. Tagalog maiksi     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
121734. Sye (Erromangan) potcon   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122169. Ura burbut   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122374. Araki (Southwest Santo) petepete   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123194. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect kadumbuk     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
123196. Chuukese mʷochomʷoch   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
124054. Surigaonon mobo   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124271. Ilonggo malip-ot   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124684. Melayu pendek   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125129. Kandas kurkur-na   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125325. Tolo kolukolu   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125525. Merei but   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125806. Iaai oxulit     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125905. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *botoŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126106. Nehan puhin   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126327. Simbo papaka   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126630. Uruava kuburu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126631. Uruava kuguru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126778. Namakir but   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126968. Orkon mʷermʷer   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127241. Kwamera kwakwa   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127996. Butuanon dakadaka     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127997. Butuanon hayupo     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128237. Neve'ei ma'a|buɣ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128496. Nāti mpœ'ampœ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128720. Lamalera (lembata) kəru     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128904. Kadorih ɾißak     A:M:G:W:North  
129176. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok unsok     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129431. Bajo pendak   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129655. Inabaknon pundok   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130517. Enggano (Malakoni Village) nuiikh   55 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130518. Enggano (Banjar Sari) nufikh   55 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131415. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) osiribaʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
132276. Äiwoo mobo   9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132490. Nanggu imbɔtu   9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132791. Ende boko   3 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133005. Malo, Santa Cruz mœmbɒ   9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133164. Lwepe, Santa Cruz mœmbɒ   9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133910. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) pendek   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134773. Luqa papaka   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135550. Oirata purpuru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135975. Western Fijian (Navosa) lekaleka   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136265. Waray-Waray mubò (hamubò)   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154578. Palu'e (Nitung) loʔo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155162. Lampung Api (Belalau) buntɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
155373. Lampung Api (Daya) buntɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
155580. Lampung Api (Jabung) bət:ɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
155836. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ʁobɑh   61 A:M:Lampung  
156021. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) mobɑh   61 A:M:Lampung  
156210. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ʁəb:ɑh   61 A:M:Lampung  
156362. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village buntɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
156579. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village buntɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
156779. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village buntɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
156982. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village buntɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
157197. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) but:ɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
157436. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ibɑh   61 A:M:Lampung  
157578. Lampung Api (Krui) buntɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
157805. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ibɑh   61 A:M:Lampung  
158003. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ebɑh   61 A:M:Lampung  
158151. Lampung Api (Pubian) buntɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
158336. Lampung Api (Ranau) buntɜʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
158586. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ibɑh   61 A:M:Lampung  
158928. Lampung Api (Sungkai) buntɑk   35 A:M:Lampung  
159167. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ʁəb:ɑh   61 A:M:Lampung  
159318. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) buntɑʔ   35 A:M:Lampung  
159519. Lampung Api (Way Lima) rəbɑh   61 A:M:Lampung  
159763. Buol mopoyok     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
164006. Pazih F69 hatikə́l   83 A:Northwest Formosan  
165089. Hiw ŋʷətɔj     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165217. Pangasinan antiquey   49, 88 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
165419. Eskayan istar     Unclassified  
166191. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -pwepwe   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166447. Sowa mwut   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166448. Sowa wus   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166449. Sowa wudu-   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166694. Ske (Seke) but   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167272. Halia (Selau) kokota     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167488. Sudest tubo   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167489. Sudest tubwao   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167888. Lungchow tin3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168204. Besemah pandak   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168426. Tawala kukuna   94 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168638. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) pendek   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168823. Fijian (Suva Dialect) lekaleka   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168982. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) poto   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169181. Palembang Malay pendek   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169390. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) osiriba     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169618. Kinaray-a lip ot   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169619. Kinaray-a nubo   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169832. Proto-Polynesian *pukupuku   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170295. Capisano lip-ut   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171835. Proto-Central Pacific *leka(-leka)   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172732. Kalaw Kawaw Ya thaupai     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173241. Karo Batak kitik     A:M:N:B:Northern  
174004. Kalinga, Southern afofa   54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174005. Kalinga, Southern anofa     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174165. Kalinga, Limos abobá   54 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174402. Bontok, Eastern aptek   49 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174622. Tolaki putu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175211. Vietnamese ngắn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175421. Khmer kləy     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175603. Nuguria puku/puku   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175802. Mooriori poto   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176122. Dong, Southern thən13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176397. Itawis abábba   54 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176596. Ibaloi antikey   49, 88 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176890. Shan pɔt4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177154. Kankanaey aptik   49 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177278. Proto-Greater Central Philippines *pelek     A:M:P:Greater Central Philippine  
177406. Mon klèˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177798. Maguindanaon mabába   54 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178161. Sinauna mi'ikli'     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178335. Romblon matag'od     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178517. Cuyonon matagɨd     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178688. Tày (Cao Bằng) tɐm3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179089. Gelao (Niupo) ṇei35 ṇei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179526. Buyang (Ecun) ta11   70 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179751. Paha kum33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180038. Gelao (Zhenfeng) kau42 kɯi35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180229. Lemerig k​͡pʷœk​͡pʷœʔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180534. Proto-Tai *tin B   64 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180737. Gelao (Wanzi) nta24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180907. Gelao (Sanchong) ɲ.e33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181075. Laha (Ta Mit) tam212     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181826. Japanese (Kyoto) mijikai     Japonic  
181827. Yonamine ʔincasen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181828. Japanese (Tokyo) mijikai     Japonic  
181829. Shuri ʔincasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181830. Naha ʔincasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182328. Tiruray fokoʔ     A:M:P:Bilic  
182555. Bantoanon (Banton) malipqot   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182881. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔaliʔˈpot   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183276. Lundayeh kemu'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183506. Yogad alínak   89 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183762. Ai-Cham (Diwo) dam5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183763. Ai-Cham (Diwo) din6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183862. Proto-Kam-Sui *thrin3   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183996. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔdjam35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184158. Chadong lən4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184700. Then rən3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185099. Kavalan LTs ribeng     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185529. Bikol (Rinconada) alokot     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185902. Ong Be (Lincheng) xut8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186692. Gelao (Judu) nei24 n̥ei33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186904. Gelao (Hongfeng) ȵ̥aŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187118. Dupaningan Agta apellak     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187570. Sama (Sibutu) pondok   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187855. Sama (Pangutaran) put     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188192. Lao     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188193. Lao cân     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188348. Chewong cinhũɛ̃t     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188845. Santali khaṭo̲     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189622. Proto-Malayic *pandak   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189623. Proto-Malayic *pindik   68 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189792. Rhade biêr     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190061. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ʔistiŋ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
190284. Proto-Puyuma *likti   11 A:Puyuma  
190583. Jarai ken     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190584. Jarai ʔdŭt     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190753. Roglai, Northern pihnẽ:q   68 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190881. Proto-Hmongic *ʔlɛŋ B     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190949. Proto-Mienic *ʔnəŋ B     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191119. Totoli podong     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191684. Biao (Shidong) tɛ4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191956. Tomini (Tialo) akodoʔ     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192175. Nanumea toetoe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192526. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kjai4     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192762. Masbatenyo halíp-ot   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193043. Younuo (Xiaozhai) luŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193240. Pa-Hng (Gundong) laŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194053. Pazih LTs (Auran) hatikel   83 A:Northwest Formosan  
194054. Pazih LTs (Auran) iteken   83 A:Northwest Formosan  
194207. Mulam (Dongmen) hɣən3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194466. She (Lianhua) naŋ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195030. Proto-Lampungic *buntak   35 A:M:Lampung  
195031. Proto-Lampungic *ma-rəbah   61 A:M:Lampung  
195457. Mulao ŋe33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
196246. Mak (Laliu) dam5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196247. Mak (Laliu) din6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196647. She (Haifeng) laŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196883. Hlai (Baoding) thaȶ7     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197139. Dzao Min (Daping) naŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197318. Mien (Jiangdi) naŋ52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197499. Mien (Changping) naŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197684. Biao Min (Dongshan) naŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197838. Proto-Koiarian *tuʔuaké     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198674. Enga muíngi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198675. Enga múu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198875. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *putu°     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199074. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *tumba     Trans-New Guinea  
199786. Maonan din4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200160. Kim Mun (Hainan) niŋ354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200638. Dong, Northern ȶən13   64? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201132. Asilulu botol manci     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201133. Asilulu takórr     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201134. Asilulu toho     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201728. Urak Lawoi' panaq   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202166. Proto-Minahasan *potot     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202659. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *baba     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202660. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *pandak     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202876. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) mwer   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202877. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) buorwur     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203085. Amis (Fata'an) papukoʡ     A:E:Amis  
203287. Amis (Farang) kamutuʡ     A:E:Amis  
203484. Sakizaya ʔapoyoʡ     A:E:Amis  
203679. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) rʔtuŋ   77 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203880. Bunun (Takituduh L04) maputul   30 A:Bunun  
204094. Bunun (Takbanuaz) maputůl   30 A:Bunun  
204301. Bunun (Iskubun) maputůl   30 A:Bunun  
204544. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) ɖikit   75 A:Paiwan  
204746. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ɖikit   75 A:Paiwan  
204949. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) ɖikit   75 A:Paiwan  
205156. Puyuma (Pilam L04) likʈi   11 A:Puyuma  
205368. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) likʈi   11 A:Puyuma  
205579. Puyuma (Katipul L04) likʈi   11 A:Puyuma  
205788. Rukai (Tanan L04) əɖəkay   2 A:Rukai  
205994. Rukai (Budai L04) əɖəkanə   2 A:Rukai  
206207. Rukai (Maga L04) məkkɨnɨ   14 A:Rukai  
206418. Rukai (Tona) maəkəkənə   14 A:Rukai  
206623. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ʔoəkəəkəðə   14 A:Rukai  
206827. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) itosan   84 A:Northwest Formosan  
207029. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) Litosan   84 A:Northwest Formosan  
207258. Atayal - Squliq L04 ʔtuŋ   77 A:A:A:Squliq  
207259. Atayal - Squliq L04 rtuŋ   77 A:A:A:Squliq  
207467. Seediq L04 (Paran) llebu   79 A:A:Seediq  
207891. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) putuh     A:A:Seediq  
208097. Seediq L04 (Truku) lləbu   79 A:A:Seediq  
208305. Tsou (Duhtu L04) nanəxtə   80 A:T:Tsou  
208506. Kanakanabu L04 maŋətəʔai   81 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208722. Saaroa L04 manitəkə   82 A:T:Saaroa  
209091. Proto-Mon-Khmer *Gliʔ ~ *Gliəʔ ~ *Gliəh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209497. Ilonggo manubò   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
209504. Kinaray-a mə́gət     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
209641. Proto-Ainu *tak     languages isolate  
210256. Favorlang OL03 ma-pappa   85 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210967. Shanglin tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211190. Laibin tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211404. Guigang tam5   69 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211600. Lianshan tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211801. Qinzhou tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212021. Yongnan tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212223. Long'an tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212419. Fusui (Central) tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212623. Shangsi tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212839. Ningming tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213051. Longzhou tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213267. Daxin tam6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213477. Debao tɔ:m5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213697. Jingxi tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213916. Guangnan Nong tam5   69 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214122. Yanshan Nong tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214321. Wenma Tu tã5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214520. Chongzuo tam5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214883. Klon tuk     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214884. Klon ur     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214885. Klon uqur     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215065. Maybrat -apuf     Maybrat  
215524. Wetan kpuri     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215525. Wetan toora     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215526. Wetan tupmi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215527. Wetan tuwi-tuwi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215731. Sahu 'boko'o     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216170. Taba pokal     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216355. West Makian katoba     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216661. East Makian pokal     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217077. Piva kukubunu   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217278. Bikol (Bisakol) halip-ot   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217746. Proto-South Sulawesi *pu(ñ)ju(C)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218392. Saek tin3   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218393. Saek tia3   71? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218394. Saek tam6   69 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218675. Angkola / Mandailing pondok     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218676. Angkola / Mandailing pendek   68 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218970. Tidore podo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
220162. Uighur qisqɑ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220374. Uzbek qisqæ kæltæ     TURKIC:Eastern  
241069. Wiau pokahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241068. Wiau oputu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240915. Wawonii (Menui) obuntu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240914. Wawonii (Menui) ompudu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240760. Wawonii ompudu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240614. Waru (Lalomerui) oŋguda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240478. Waru eŋguda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240343. Tomadino oŋkuda     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240207. Tolaki (Wiwirano) oputu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250330. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) oɸaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239726. Tolaki (Laiwui) oputu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239435. Tolaki (Konawe) moputu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239434. Tolaki (Konawe) oputu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239204. Tolaki (Asera) oputu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239069. Taloki okundaʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238904. Padoe oβundu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236718. Mori Atas (Tambee) oβundu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238554. Moronene (Mornene) oŋkunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238393. Moronene okunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238239. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250477. Mori Bawah (Watu) oβaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237891. Mori Bawah (Soroako) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237761. Mori Bawah (Roda) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237632. Mori Bawah (Petasia) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237501. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237368. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237239. Mori Bawah (Kangua) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237108. Mori Bawah (Bahano) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236978. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236848. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) oβundu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238717. Moronene (Tokotu'A) oβaβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236590. Mori Atas (Olota) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236458. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236327. Mori Atas (Molio'A) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236197. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236065. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235935. Mori Atas (Impo) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235807. Mori Atas (Doule) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235431. Koroni okunda     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235268. Kodeoha pudere     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235120. Bungku (Waia) meburu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234950. Bungku (Tulambatu) peburu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234949. Bungku (Tulambatu) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234948. Bungku (Tulambatu) poburu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234764. Bungku (Torete) ompudu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234613. Bungku (Routa) oβoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234476. Bungku (Landawe) poburu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234275. Bungku ompodo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234274. Bungku oɸoa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234271. Bungku oɸoaete     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234097. Bahonsuai omboɸa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241300. Yi (Dafang) di33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241675. Tai Phake pɔt1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241676. Tai Phake lɔt1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241677. Tai Phake tam1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242176. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) mwoʃomwoʃ   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242366. Gelao (Fengyan) ħiaŋ55 ħiaŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242537. Gelao (Wantao) ni55 ni55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242678. Red Gelao (Vietnam) khi35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243406. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ȵ̥aŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243819. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia osiriba'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
246776. Proto-Manide-Alabat *bu-buktít     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
246925. Proto-Alor-Pantar *tukV     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247132. Mondzi de53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247262. Maang tiau35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247519. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) le44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247703. Bolyu la:i5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247881. Bugan (Nala) bḛ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248061. Bugan (Manlong) mbḛi31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248741. Kulisusu ompuɗu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248974. Tetun (Dili) badak     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249218. Mang (Jinping) nen51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249372. Pa Na lon44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249601. Kambowa nomoompu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249819. Kioko nokaʔompu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250008. Mongi ȵu44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250162. Caijia tshuo33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250703. Tolaki (Mekongga) oputu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250865. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tɕhia55     Unclassified  
251416. Proto-Nisoic *ʔ-nyɯ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251692. Tangga (Feni) pospos   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252552. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔateteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252553. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔatteteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252554. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ʔantetek     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252555. Mentawai (Bariulou) mateteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252556. Mentawai (Bosua) mateteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252557. Mentawai (Sioban) mateteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252558. Mentawai (Pasapuat) mateʔteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252559. Mentawai (Silabu) mateʔteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252560. Mentawai (Saumanganya) mateʔteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252561. Mentawai (Boriai) manetteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252562. Mentawai (Bulasat) mateʔteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252563. Mentawai (Sikakap) mateʔteʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252966. Enggano (Meok) nuʔik nuʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253452. Papitalai mundrai     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253693. Moor kuβaβaʔî     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
254158. East Kara (Lemakot) xaxaalif?   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254832. Lelepa m̃it   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
254902. Marinduque Tagalog maikli     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
254903. Marinduque Tagalog maigsi     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
284648. Fatakai (Nuaulu) poekoen     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
284927. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) tete     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
284928. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) matete     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285380. Enggano kanefoe     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285381. Enggano kakoeĕ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285382. Enggano keàbabŏdŏ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285849. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) matete     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285850. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) ta'maoedjoe     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
286439. Houaïlou uba     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
287000. Proto Northern Central Vanuatu *mwido-lo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:North and Central Vanuatu  
287001. Proto Northern Central Vanuatu *vutu   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:North and Central Vanuatu  
287614. Bangka Malay pindik   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
287830. Jambi Malay pendeʔ   68 A:M:M:M:Malay  
288040. Lom (Mapurese) pandək     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289062. Portuguese baixo     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288909. Kapampangan makuyad/ pandak     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
289063. Portuguese curto     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
289238. Bola kapo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289419. Bulu botoka   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289615. Lahat (Central Malay) pandaʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289802. Meramera boto   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289978. Fas akiu     Fas  
290321. Paser Endel     A:M:G:E:North  
290565. Nasal xəbah     A:M:Nasal  
290763. Arta api:rit     A:M:P:N:Arta  
291293. Ra'ivavae poto   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
291906. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) -ᵐboiᵐboi   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292089. Avava (Timbibi) mutmut   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
292454. Letemboi (Natingatlang North) -ᵐbʷaiᵐbʷai   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292996. Nahavaq (Lembinwin) -ᵐbʔᵐbʔ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293159. Nasarian (Wileven tu) -ᵐboiᵐboi   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293558. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) -aᵐbʊx   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293774. Nombotkote (Blacksands) -ᵐboiᵐboi   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
293954. Ninde (Labo) wawaʔ   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
294681. Avava (Tisvel) mut   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
295391. Nombotkote (Usus - Melkin) ᵐboiᵐboi   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
295759. Ninde (Lawa) waʔawaʔ   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
295935. Angavae (Dixon Reef) hi-ᵐboiᵐboi   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
296103. Avava (Khatbol) mutmut   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296288. Avava (Bangaːsak) -mutmut   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296477. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) baʔandux   3? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296875. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) ᵐboiᵐboi   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
297245. Salang (Dixon Reef) mutmut   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
297429. Ninde (Lorlo) waʔwaʔ   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
297552. Neverver (Lingarak - Mindu) -lu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
297752. Nahavaq (Benour) -ᵐʙʔᵐʙʔ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
298077. Nahavaq (Caroline Bay) ᵐbʔᵐbʔ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
298261. Ninde (Opmomba) wawaʔ   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
298970. Na:ti (Windua) -ᵐʙᵐʙ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
299397. Manide bubuktít     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
299751. Umiray Dumaget antisik     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
301941. Malaweg ababbá   54 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
310701. Mato (Ramuk dialect) raxabiana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
310908. Mangap-Mbula katŋa-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:Vitiaz  
311177. Bariai (volo)volo   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
311567. Kola tosi     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311776. Mangseng adoŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311964. Mumeng (Patep dialect)     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
312143. Tami tute     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Tami  
312359. Wogeo dubu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312556. Batuley taɸ-     A:M:C:C:Aru  
312931. Ramoaaina kukuri   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313138. Sursurunga kuir   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
316081. Bebeli kokorok   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
316612. Irarutu fut   9 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316808. Naueti bete   54 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317022. Tetun Fehan badak   54 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317216. Tokodede bloko   54, 93 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317467. Waima'a bala     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317468. Waima'a bete   54 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317469. Waima'a kele-bete     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317470. Waima'a kratin     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317685. Drubea a-virii     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
318409. Novol (Melaklak) ᵐboiᵐboi   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
318410. Novol (Melaklak) ᵐboiᵐboi   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
320746. Avau kakindruk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
320916. Hote (Misim dialect) budoŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321137. Nyindrou moʔon     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
321361. Sissano (Arop dialect) opaiən     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
321362. Sissano (Arop dialect) taumpəyeən     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
321593. Mangareva poto   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
325176. Na'ahai (Toman Island) 162-82 ᵐbəʔᵐbəʔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
325177. Na'ahai (Mbatambang) 162-83 iᵐbuʔᵐbuʔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
326392. Eastern Ngad'a b. bhoko     A:M:C:Bima-Lembata  
326605. Anuki tupona   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Anuki  
326787. Sinaugoro (Balawaia Dialect) doko   95 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
326973. Buhutu tupona   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
327176. Bunama toutouyana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
327407. Bwaidoga kwatukwatuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
327408. Bwaidoga kasikina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
327607. Dawawa tubonama   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Kakabai  
327853. Dobu kukupa-na   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
327854. Dobu tuna-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
328070. Mekeo, East foʔoa   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
328286. Gapapaiwa tupo-na   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
328463. Ghayavi tupo   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
328464. Ghayavi kuku   94 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
328666. Gumawana kaakupina   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
328864. Hula kupa   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
329111. Iamalele ʔaleʔusana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329352. Iduna debana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329353. Iduna kaliʔuhona     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329561. Kilivila kukupi   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
329804. Koluwawa kalekuta     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329996. Lala toʔotoʔo   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
330221. Maisin tuufa   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
330222. Maisin bududu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
330444. Minaveha kuta     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
330624. Misima i-kanbwa     A:M:C:E:O:W: