https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: big

Entries for "big":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
79979. Banoni baŋana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
54266. Banggai (W.dialect) babasal     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
54267. Banggi midia     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79981. Hanunóo daká   22 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
54269. Bantik bagay     A:M:P:S:Southern  
54270. Gayo kul     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
54271. Gedaged mutén     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
54272. Geser bobak     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
54273. Ghari loki   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
54274. Gimán loál     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
54276. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) damaŋo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
79983. Bintulu azeŋ     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
54278. Bima naʔe     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79985. Mota poa   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54280. Bobot isa   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
54281. Bonerate toʔoha   26 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
54282. Chamorro dánkolo   22? A:M:Chamorro  
54283. Canala çe   125 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
54285. Kilokaka (Ysabel) dɔʔu   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
54286. Timugon (Murut) -[g]ayo   39 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
54287. Kis kəŋáŋgo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
54288. Mor emáva     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
79987. Kairiru lipa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
54290. Motu bada   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
54291. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) nobhala   25 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
54292. Iban besai   28 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
54293. Kaidipang modokarʔo   22, 23 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
79989. Bughotu hutu   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
54295. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔusikɨn   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
54296. Kambera bakulu   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54297. Kapampangan ma-rágul   22 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
54298. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) bélé     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
54299. Erai air     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
54300. Bontok, Guina-ang dakə́l   22, 102 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
79991. Rarotongan ākā   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
54303. Ali paliyeʔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
54304. Ambai (Yapen) fyabai/fyebai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
54305. Mori laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
54306. Atoni [a]ʔnaɛk     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
54307. Aklanon - Bisayan bahúɣ   93 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
54308. Babatana pœu   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
54309. Berawan (Long Terawan) kijɪh   1? A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
54310. Biga (Misool) naplei     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
54311. Bikol (Naga City) daculà   22, 23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
54312. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-raja   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
54313. Buli mamagal     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
54314. Buru [Namrole Bay] ha:t   1? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
54315. Bwaidoga lakaina   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
54316. Hawaiian nui   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
54317. Hitu (Ambon) nela   8? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
54318. Hoava lavata   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
54319. Kasira (Irahutu) nabade     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
54320. Kaulong (Au Village) nuhum     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
54321. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] mɣai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
79998. Levei mʷaha   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
79999. Levei napʷalaŋ   49 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
54323. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) hilaʔa     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
54324. Kelabit (Bario) rayeh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
54325. Kemak bɔ:tɛ   9? A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
54326. Kenyah (Long Anap) bioʔ     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
54329. Kusaie yohk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
54330. Kwaio baʔita   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
54331. Lamogai (Mulakaino) alaŋwaté     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
54332. Lau bao     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
54333. Leipon napanan   49 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
54334. Letinese lawna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
80000. Melanau (Mukah) ayeŋ     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
54336. Likum mud̃aʔan   67 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
54337. Loniu napʷanan   49 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
54338. Lou meneŋan     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
54339. Madurese raja   1 A:M:Madurese  
54340. Nêlêmwa hâk   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
54341. Yapese [gaq]gaaq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
54342. Yamdena silai     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
54343. Mussau namuu     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
54344. Murnaten (Alune) elake   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
54345. Mono kanega|na   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
54346. Maleu ambiŋe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
54348. Manggarai mésé   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54349. Maori nui   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
54350. Maranao dakolaq   22, 23 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
54351. Marovo ŋgɛte|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
54352. Masiwang ayak   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
54353. Mekeo apao   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
80002. Nengone hma     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
54355. Mengen bulau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
54357. Minyaifuin (Gebe) pial     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
54358. Misima bwabwata|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
54359. Moken ʔadaʔ     A:M:Moklen  
54360. Nauna puen   50 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
54361. Nauru ouwak     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
54362. Nehan Hape ulek   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
80004. Ngadha mézé   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80006. Ambrym, South-East eilep   10, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54365. Ngaibor (S.Aru) gaybun     A:M:C:C:Aru  
54366. Nggela vule   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
54367. Nguna warua   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
54368. Nias ebua     A:M:N:Nias  
54369. Nissan ulek   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
54370. Numfor ba   50 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
54371. Ogan bəsaʔ   28, 128 A:M:M:M:Malay  
54372. Paamese (South) marisoo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54373. Palauan klóu     A:M:Palauan  
54374. Paulohi ila   8? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
54375. Peterara (Maewo) maŋasi   114 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54376. Popalia tɔʔoha   26 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
54377. Raga gaivua   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54378. Rejang Rejang loy     A:M:Rejang  
54379. Roti (Termanu Dialect) matua   41 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
54380. Rotuman ti'u     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
54381. Roviana noma-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
54382. Samoan tele     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
54383. Savu worena     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80008. Sengseng apluk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
54385. Seimat lalap   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
80010. Sobei myori     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
54388. Sika gete     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
54389. Singhi ayux   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
80012. Tongan fuʔu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
54391. Soboyo haya   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
54392. Rurutuan raʔi   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
54393. Tabar lego     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
118907. Tahitian (18th Century) nui   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
54395. Tangga dok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
54396. Tarpia sambum     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
54397. Tboli (Tagabili) bɔŋ   24 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
54398. Tetum bôt   9? CREOLE:Tetun based  
54399. Tigak lavu   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
80014. Waropen ba[wa]   50 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
54401. Tontemboan wankər   98 A:M:P:M:North  
54402. Tsou T63 lóeo     A:T:Tsou  
54403. Vaghua lavata   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
54404. Vitu kapou   120 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
54405. Wampar fariŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
80016. Pulo Anna kappanʊ́     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54407. Watubela leha     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
54408. Western Bukidnon Manobo dekeleʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
54409. Windesi Wandamen baba   50 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
54410. Wogeo bitaŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
54411. Wuna nobala   25 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
54412. Wuvulu bawana   50 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
54413. Anejom (Aneityum) alp̃as   10, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
54414. Banjarese Malay ganal     A:M:M:M:Malay  
54415. Belait rəjɛh   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
54418. Dayak Ngaju hai'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
54420. Futuna-Aniwa sore     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
54421. Itbayaten rakuǥ   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
54422. Katingan haɛʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
54423. Kilivila veka   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
54424. Kisar lalape   10? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
54426. Lenakel asuul   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
54428. Magori (South East Papua) vere     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
54429. Maisin nombo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
54430. Makassar lompo     A:M:S:Makassar  
54431. Mambai tu     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
54432. Manam biabia     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
54433. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ļap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
54434. Melayu Ambon garos     A:M:M:M:Malay  
54435. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) puruk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
54436. Minangkabau gadaŋ   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
54437. Tahitian (Modern) rahi   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80018. Patpatar tamat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
54439. Chuukese watte     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54440. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) uru   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
54441. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qatsay   91 A:Paiwan  
80020. Teop beera     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
54443. Ponapean laud     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
54444. Pulau (Arguni) matuʔen   41 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
54445. Punan Kelai pohong     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
54446. Ririo laʔvue   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
54447. Sangir guwaʔ   40 A:M:P:S:Northern  
54448. Santa Ana rafa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
54449. Sasak bəléq   21 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
54450. Sekar mage:n   41 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
80022. Wolio maoge     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
54452. Toba Batak balga     A:M:N:B:Southern  
54453. Tunjung hajaʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
54454. Ujir (N.Aru) baŋi     A:M:C:C:Aru  
54455. Varisi lavata   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
80024. Roro ápa   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
54458. Bonfia sisa   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
54459. Bukat ajɔʔ   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
54460. Dehu tru     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
54461. Elat, Kei Besar na     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
54462. Woleai farɨ-gitɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54463. Alune ela   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
54464. Yakan haje   1? A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
54465. Carolinian tómwogh     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54466. Bunun F69, Southern madá'in   2 A:Bunun  
54467. Kanakanabu F69 tatía   78 A:T:Kanakanabu  
54468. Lio, Flores Tongah ria   1? A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
54469. Lahanan bakan     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
54471. As kandɔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
54472. Bare'e baŋke   24? A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
54473. Cheke Holo bi'o   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
54475. Gapapaiwa ɣama-na   119 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
54476. Jawe hac   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
54477. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') doe     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
54478. Lampung balak   21 A:M:Lampung  
54479. Ma'anyan hanteʔ     A:M:G:E:C:South  
54480. Mailu ogoda     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
54482. Dobuan sinabwa-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
54483. Molima vidua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
80026. Sa'a loʔa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
80029. Numbami (Siboma) bamo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
54486. Ubir gagami|n   119 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
54487. To'ambaita baʔita   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
54488. Teanu pine   30 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
54489. Taiof buiŋ   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
54490. Tae' (S.Toraja) kapua     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
54491. Suau laʔilaʔi   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
54492. Tanna, Southwest ehua     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
54494. Sakao (Port-Olry) βriβ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
80031. Atayal - Squliq F69 hupaʔ     A:A:A:Squliq  
54496. Modang pwun     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
54497. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) besar   28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
54498. Zabana (Kia)   10? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
54500. Kédang ria   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
54501. Kayan (Uma Juman) ayaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
54504. Bolaang Mongondow mo-loben     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
54512. Iraralay rakoh   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
54513. Itbayat rakox   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
54515. Ivasay rakoh   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
54516. Isamorong rakoh   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
54518. Yami [ya]rákuʔ   22 A:M:P:B:Yami  
80036. Kavalan F69 ɣa:yáʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
54521. Favorlang F69 mato   80 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
80038. Palawan Batak dakulaʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
54526. Ida'an gayo   39 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
54527. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) basar   28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
80040. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) maq̂iẓáŋ   2 A:Puyuma  
54530. Pazih F69 matarúʔ   76 A:Northwest Formosan  
54531. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ʀaya   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
54532. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ʀaya   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
54533. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-ʀaya   1 A:M:(Proto)  
54534. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *lapuat   10 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
80042. Saisiyat F69 soba'öh   77 A:Northwest Formosan  
54536. Rukai (Budai F69) maḍáu   33 A:Rukai  
54537. Saaroa F69 taisa   78, 79 A:T:Saaroa  
80044. Siraya F69 isang   2 A:E:Southwest  
54539. Seediq F69 (Sakura) páruʔ   74 A:A:Seediq  
80046. Mouk omba   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
54541. Tagalog malakí   35 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
54542. Werinama aiak   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
54543. Ibanag dakal   22, 102 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
54544. Proto-Austronesian *ma-ʀaya   1 Austronesian  
54545. Lakalai uru   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
54546. Kove paka     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
54547. Yogya ageŋ     A:M:Javanese  
54549. Amara ui     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
80049. Aria mamil     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
54552. Ilokano dakkel   22, 102 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
54553. Babuyan rakoh   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
80057. South Efate ̃pur   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
54555. Koronadal Blaan buŋ   24 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
54556. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *buŋ   24 A:M:Philippine  
54557. Sarangani Blaan boŋ   24 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
54558. 'Auhelawa mwala'i     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
54581. Pondok kalada-ga   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54583. Wanukaka bakul   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54584. Anakalang bàkul   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54585. Baliledo kalada-ga   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80059. Saipan Carolinian lap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54587. Lamboya madàka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54588. Mamboru kalada   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54589. Gaura Nggaura bòkolo   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54591. So'a mézé   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54592. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect bàkul   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54593. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect bàkul   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54598. Yabem kapôêŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
54599. Yami aráko   22 A:M:P:B:Yami  
54600. Puluwatese lap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54601. Pulo-Annan napa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80061. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag lap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54606. Mokilese lap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
54607. Satawalese lap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123073. Marshallese ļap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
54609. Mortlockese lap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80065. Woleaian lape   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80068. Proto-Chuukic *lapa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80071. Amis (Central) angay   70 A:E:Amis  
123076. Chuukese nap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123077. Chuukese nnap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
54615. Buyang (Langjia) lu:ŋ24   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
79980. Banoni gari     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
79982. Hanunóo láʔun   129 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
79984. Bintulu azeh   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
79986. Mota lava   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
79988. Kairiru wolap   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
79990. Bughotu kama     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
79993. Rarotongan āma'atama'ata   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79994. Rarotongan ngao   130 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79995. Rarotongan katakata     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79996. Rarotongan ma'ata   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79997. Rarotongan ma'atama'ata   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
80001. Melanau (Mukah) ñat     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
80003. Nengone keben     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
80005. Ngadha rica     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
80007. Ambrym, South-East himætu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
80009. Sengseng nemutu[h]     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
80011. Sobei wemio     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
80013. Tongan lahi   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
80015. Waropen mandana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
80017. Pulo Anna napa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80019. Patpatar tamaru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
80021. Teop bero     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
80023. Wolio lewa     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
80025. Roro apaʔía   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
80028. Sa'a päine   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
80030. Numbami (Siboma) boboŋa   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
80032. Atayal - Squliq F69 iabaʔ   75 A:A:A:Squliq  
80033. Atayal - Squliq F69 n'huyal     A:A:A:Squliq  
80037. Kavalan F69 raia   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
80039. Palawan Batak dakúlaʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
80041. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) matina   68 A:Puyuma  
80045. Siraya F69 maizang   2 A:E:Southwest  
80047. Mouk puda     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
80048. Mouk umba   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
80050. Aria omba   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
80054. Old Javanese a-göŋ     A:M:Javanese  
80058. South Efate lep   10? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
80060. Saipan Carolinian llape-   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80062. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag llape-   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80064. Kiribati kora     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
80066. Woleaian nnap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80067. Woleaian lapelap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80069. Proto-Chuukic *lalapa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80070. Proto-Chuukic *lapalapa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
80072. Amis (Central) tataqang   70 A:E:Amis  
83261. Amahai ira   8? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84997. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai lava   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84753. Indonesian besar   28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84998. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai taviri     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84999. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai vitulava   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85000. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai vutulava   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85361. Sisingga pɨu   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85571. Siar lamantin     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85972. Kokota dou   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174878. Takia tbu-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167683. Acehnese raya   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87196. Nalik laba   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87197. Nalik lapuk   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87469. Basay TsYM91 lau   72 A:E:N:Basay  
123079. Nalik ləpuk   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88232. Madara leŋgo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89209. Diodio nakaina   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89550. Vaeakau-Taumako thuabe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
119115. Amis (Central) tataʔak   71 A:E:Amis  
153634. Ilonggo dakó   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
93266. Japhug Rgyalrong wxti     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104050. Lihir (Sunglik) tamboh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104516. Barok ragin     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103652. Madak lobo silok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102621. Haku kapan     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
112100. Sou Amana Teru ela   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102206. Savosavo ŋai     Central Solomons  
105016. Tagalog malaki   35 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105631. Torau gesi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105811. Tiang bin   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106002. Bilur a gnir na boroi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
112052. Kuni nama-na   123 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106389. Maututu auru   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106588. Lala naniana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106728. Doura vaikana   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106894. Gabadi ba baga   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
112048. Solos (gu) pea     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107206. Megiar takau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107371. Matukar dabok     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107498. Riwo ujan     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108318. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) boot     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108498. Saliba laki   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108689. Pangasinan baleg   92 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108866. Chru pro:ng   34 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109191. Hmong, White lɔ 2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109433. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) malaki   35 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109627. Agta dʌkʌl   22, 102 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109811. Atta, Pamplona dakal   22, 102 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109995. Balangaw da'kal   22, 102 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110179. Batak, Palawan dakulaʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110362. Bilaan, Koronadal bong   24 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110545. Bilaan, Sarangani bong   24 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110729. Binukid ʔa'dagi     A:M:P:G:M:North  
110913. Bontok, Guina-ang da'kɨl   22, 102 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111094. Dumagat, Casiguran dɨ'kɨl   22, 102 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111270. Gaddang dokal     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111454. Ifugao, Amganad ʔo'ngal   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111633. Ifugao, Batad ʔongol   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111812. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔongal   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112049. Solos nakapea     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
112053. Kuni galoa-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
112341. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔusikɨn   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112523. Inibaloi ʔɨbadɨg   92 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112706. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔabay   99 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112889. Itbayaten rakuǥ   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113072. Itneg, Binongan 'liwan     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113254. Ivatan, Basco Dialect rakoh   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113438. Kalagan dakulaʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113622. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect da'kog     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113805. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔɨtɨng   38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114143. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔetteteng (ʔetent)   38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114327. Kankanay, Northern dak'kɨl   22, 102 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114510. Mamanwa dakolaʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114694. Manobo, Ata (up-river) dakol   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114878. Manobo, Ata (down-river) dakol   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115062. Manobo, Dibabawon ma'ʔaslag   96 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115245. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) dɨkɨlaʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115429. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) dakɨl   22, 102 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115613. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect dakʌl   22, 102 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115796. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect dakɨl   22, 102 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115979. Manobo, Western Bukidnon dɨkɨlɨʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116163. Mansaka dakuraʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116346. Samal, Siasi Dialect hea   1? A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116441. Dayak Ngaju hai   1 A:M:G:W:South  
116670. Sambal, Botolan hɨ'lay   95 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116854. Sangil, Saragani Islands mati'kang     A:M:P:S:Northern  
117038. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect guβaʔ   40 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117222. Subanun, Sindangan gɨmbagɨl     A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117406. Subanon, Siocon mosolag   96 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117590. Tagabili bɔng   24 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117774. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect dakulaʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117958. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect dakuluʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118142. Tausug, Jolo Dialect dakulaʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
119060. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) raya   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
118435. Nahavaq mbow   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118630. Amami hwïs     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118787. Miyako upu     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
118908. Tahitian (18th Century) rahi   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
119061. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) prauŋ   34 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
119116. Amis (Central) tataʔaŋ   70 A:E:Amis  
119649. Avava levlep   10, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120752. Naman bolo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120040. Iranun mala'     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120200. Nese lab'   10, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120379. Tape lil   91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120753. Naman təleb   10, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121019. Fataluku láficare     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121309. Makasae koini     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121733. Sye (Erromangan) oroŋ   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122168. Ura oroŋ   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122373. Araki (Southwest Santo) lap'a   10, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123074. Marshallese ļapļap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
123075. Marshallese ļļap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
123078. Chuukese napanap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
123080. Nalik ləbe   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
124053. Surigaonon daku   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124270. Ilonggo lutáw     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124683. Melayu besar   28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125128. Kandas tarena boro     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125324. Tolo lava   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125524. Merei toronna   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
131492. Tolai nagla     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125805. Iaai gaan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126105. Nehan ulek   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126326. Simbo lavata   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126569. Uruava dako     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126777. Namakir daka|lam   108 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126967. Orkon topo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127240. Kwamera asori   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127994. Butuanon aslag   96 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127995. Butuanon dakwa   22, 23 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128339. Neve'ei lebelam   10, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128340. Neve'ei toxtoɣ   48? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128341. Neve'ei toro   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128495. Nāti mpou   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128719. Lamalera (lembata) belã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128903. Kadorih haǰo     A:M:G:W:North  
129175. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ayûʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129430. Bajo bagal   127 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130515. Enggano (Malakoni Village) amuh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130516. Enggano (Banjar Sari) amuh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131414. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) agayo     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131786. Tonsea sela   96, 97 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131787. Tonsea wangko   98 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132347. Äiwoo eolo   19 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132489. Nanggu ilœpʰi     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132790. Ende mereh     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133268. Malo, Santa Cruz etu   20 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133163. Lwepe, Santa Cruz etu   20 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133269. Malo, Santa Cruz wʌpæ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133909. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) besar   28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134484. Kubokota lavata   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134772. Luqa lavata   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135078. Sivisa Titan madean   67 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135397. Gumawana gagaina   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135661. Oirata lapai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135737. Marquesan maaka   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
135974. Western Fijian (Navosa) levu   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136264. Waray-Waray dakò   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154370. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) ʤinay     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154371. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) gaybún     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154577. Palu'e (Nitung) tšha     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154961. Qabiao du213   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155161. Lampung Api (Belalau) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
155372. Lampung Api (Daya) bɑlɑk̚   21 A:M:Lampung  
155579. Lampung Api (Jabung) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
155778. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) bɑlɑk̚   21 A:M:Lampung  
155975. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) bɑlok   21 A:M:Lampung  
156160. Lampung Api (Kalianda) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
156361. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village bɑlɑk̚   21 A:M:Lampung  
156578. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village bɑlɑk̚   21 A:M:Lampung  
156778. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
156981. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village bɑlɑk̚   21 A:M:Lampung  
157196. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
157389. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
157577. Lampung Api (Krui) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
157763. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
157950. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
158150. Lampung Api (Pubian) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
158335. Lampung Api (Ranau) bɜlɜk   21 A:M:Lampung  
158533. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
158729. Lampung Api (Sukau) bɑlɑʔ   21 A:M:Lampung  
158927. Lampung Api (Sungkai) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
159118. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
159317. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
159482. Lampung Api (Way Lima) bɑlɑk   21 A:M:Lampung  
159557. Sewa koyawe     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159762. Buol modoka   22 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160017. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160180. Bajo (Padei Laut) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160381. Bajo (Kayuadi) bagal   127 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160382. Bajo (Kayuadi) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160544. Bajo (Pitulua) bassar     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160743. Bajo (Bajoe) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160899. Bajo (Lauru) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161042. Bajo (Moramo) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161186. Bajo (Boepinang) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161320. Bajo (Lakaramba) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161525. Bajo (Kaleroang) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161526. Bajo (Kaleroang) bagal   127 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161687. Bajo (Lakonea) asar     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161887. Bajo (Langara Laut) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162052. Bajo (Lapulu) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162162. Bajo (Luwuk) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162277. Bajo (Anaiwoi) basar   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162478. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) basah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165418. Eskayan labila     Unclassified  
165548. Apma (Suru Mwerani) kau   106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165549. Apma (Suru Mwerani) bwara-   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165947. Apma (Suru Kavian) kawu   106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165948. Apma (Suru Kavian) bwarak   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166190. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -tlap   10, 83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166444. Sowa lok   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166445. Sowa kalok   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166446. Sowa bwara-   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166693. Ske (Seke) lok   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167076. Muyuw avakaein   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167271. Halia (Selau) pakum     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167486. Sudest laghïye   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167887. Lungchow lu:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168035. Kapingamarangi tamana     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168425. Tawala baneina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168637. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) basar   28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168822. Fijian (Suva Dialect) levu   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
169180. Palembang Malay besak   28, 128 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169389. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) agayo     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169617. Kinaray-a hanggəd     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170294. Capisano dakú   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172389. Hiw jjaβə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
172388. Hiw pwɵ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
172387. Hiw məso     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
172359. Ponapean lap   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
171834. Proto-Central Pacific *lava   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172519. Nimoa la'hinɛ   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173240. Karo Batak mbelin     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173491. Thai, Siamese yaj2   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173750. Sumbawa rango     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173944. Kalinga, Southern chakor   22, 102 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174259. Kalinga, Limos dakól   22, 102 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174260. Kalinga, Limos ab-abúy   99 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174401. Bontok, Eastern ad-acha     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174621. Tolaki wo'ose     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175012. Rapa nui   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175493. Vietnamese lớn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175420. Khmer tʰom     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175972. Vietnamese bự     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175602. Nuguria matua   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175897. Mooriori rahi   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175898. Mooriori hara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175971. Vietnamese to     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
176229. Dong, Southern mak323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176230. Dong, Southern lau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176396. Itawis dakál   22, 102 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176595. Ibaloi ebah'deg     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176889. Shan jaɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177153. Kankanaey dakdake   22, 102 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177405. Mon hnòk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177872. Maguindanaon maselá   96, 97 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177873. Maguindanaon masalíg     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177874. Maguindanaon matiwálu     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178805. Romblon dako   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178516. Cuyonon baɨl   93 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178835. Tày (Cao Bằng) luoŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178806. Romblon rakó'   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178836. Tày (Cao Bằng) kaj2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179088. Gelao (Niupo) dzuŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179290. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *C-luŋ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179525. Buyang (Ecun) man55     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179750. Paha qai24     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180037. Gelao (Zhenfeng) li31 paŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180373. Proto-Lakkja *ʔbok D1   62 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180597. Proto-Tai *ʰluəŋ A   58 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180736. Gelao (Wanzi) su33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181074. Laha (Ta Mit) hɐn33 duŋ42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181281. Japanese (Kyoto) ookii     Japonic  
181282. Yonamine magisen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181283. Japanese (Tokyo) ookii     Japonic  
181284. Shuri magisan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181285. Naha magisan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182433. Tiruray ʔabed     A:M:P:Bilic  
182434. Tiruray dakel   22, 102 A:M:P:Bilic  
182435. Tiruray lebedek     A:M:P:Bilic  
182554. Bantoanon (Banton) marakoq   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182880. Bikol (Buhinon) dakəˈɣəʔ   22, 23 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183055. Kalinga (Minangali) dakoḻ   22, 102 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183346. Lundayeh rayeh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183347. Lundayeh karaa   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183505. Yogad dakál   22, 102 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183995. Mak (Yangfeng) la:u4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184157. Chadong lək8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184384. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ma-ʀaya   1 Austronesian  
184699. Then la:u4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184912. Kavalan LTs ʀaya   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185607. Bikol (Rinconada) dakuló'   22, 23 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185608. Bikol (Rinconada) duág     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185901. Ong Be (Lincheng) ȵɔ3   61 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186116. Proto-Rukai *maɖaw   33 A:Rukai  
186410. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ta-y     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186691. Gelao (Judu) dzuŋ31   58? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186903. Gelao (Hongfeng) ɬjuŋ42   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187117. Dupaningan Agta dakal   22, 102 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187379. Bouyei (Wangmo) la:u42     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187569. Sama (Sibutu) heya     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187854. Sama (Pangutaran) mehe     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188129. Lao ɲāy   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188347. Chewong mnɨ̃ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188695. Sui laau4   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188844. Santali maraṇ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189180. Proto-Chamic *rayaʔ   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189342. Proto-Hmong-Mien *hljo     Hmong-Mien  
189620. Proto-Malayic *bəsar   28 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189621. Proto-Malayic *raya   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189791. Rhade prŏng     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190060. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) rahuwal   33 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190283. Proto-Puyuma *maʔiɖaŋ   2 A:Puyuma  
190491. Jarai prŏng     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190752. Roglai, Northern ghơng     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191118. Totoli dako     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191448. Saek bɯk4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191683. Biao (Shidong) luŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191955. Tomini (Tialo) basag     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192174. Nanumea lahi   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192525. Lakkja (Jinxiu) bok7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192761. Masbatenyo dako   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193042. Younuo (Xiaozhai) liu33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193298. Pa-Hng (Gundong) l̥jo35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193299. Pa-Hng (Gundong) pɛ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193436. Proto-East Mindanao *dakulaq   22, 23 A:M:Philippine  
193910. Pazih LTs (Auran) taru-   76 A:Northwest Formosan  
194206. Mulam (Dongmen) lo4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194465. She (Lianhua) vɔŋ2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195029. Proto-Lampungic *balak   21 A:M:Lampung  
195327. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) laŋ8     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195328. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ɬɔ1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195456. Mulao luŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195673. Zhuang (Wuming) huŋ1   58? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
196003. Jiongnai (Longhua) l̥jeu44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196004. Jiongnai (Longhua) pɔ43     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196155. Mak (Laliu) la:u4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196396. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) la:u4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196646. She (Haifeng) vɔŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196994. Hlai (Baoding) loŋ1   58 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
196995. Hlai (Baoding) la:n2     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197138. Dzao Min (Daping) tam53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197317. Mien (Jiangdi) tom31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197498. Mien (Changping) thom31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197683. Biao Min (Dongshan) tin42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198277. Dehong loŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198278. Dehong yaɨ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198671. Enga andáke     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198672. Enga aluánga     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198673. Enga yálé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199398. Lachi (Tân Lợi) mji23     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199589. Samar-Leyte dako   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199785. Maonan la:u4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199986. Proto-Ongan *uma     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200159. Kim Mun (Hainan) loo11     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200298. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-ad     Sino-Tibetan  
200436. Marinduque Tagalog malaki   35 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200736. Dong, Northern maʔ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200737. Dong, Northern lau31   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200738. Dong, Northern lei22     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201130. Asilulu elak     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201131. Asilulu belang     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201323. Lachi (Jinchang) n44 to31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201514. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *luŋ A   58 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201727. Urak Lawoi' besal   28 A:M:M:Malayic  
202260. Proto-Minahasan *baŋkoʔ     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202261. Proto-Minahasan *səlah     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202389. Proto-Sangiric *dakel   22, 102 A:M:P:Sangiric  
203084. Amis (Fata'an) tataʡakay   71 A:E:Amis  
203286. Amis (Farang) taʔaŋay   70 A:E:Amis  
203483. Sakizaya tabakiʔ     A:E:Amis  
203678. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) tyaβaʔ   75 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203879. Bunun (Takituduh L04) madaiŋ   2 A:Bunun  
204093. Bunun (Takbanuaz) madaiŋ   2 A:Bunun  
204300. Bunun (Iskubun) madaiŋ   2 A:Bunun  
204543. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) kuɖaL   69 A:Paiwan  
204745. Paiwan (Stimul L04) kuɖakuɖaL   69 A:Paiwan  
204948. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) kuɖaL   69 A:Paiwan  
205155. Puyuma (Pilam L04) maʈina   68 A:Puyuma  
205787. Rukai (Tanan L04) maɖaw   33 A:Rukai  
205993. Rukai (Budai L04) maɖaw   33 A:Rukai  
206206. Rukai (Maga L04) traɖoo   33 A:Rukai  
206417. Rukai (Tona) taomomo     A:Rukai  
206622. Rukai (Mantauran L04) matoalai     A:Rukai  
206826. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) sobaœh   77 A:Northwest Formosan  
207028. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) soβaLœh   77 A:Northwest Formosan  
207257. Atayal - Squliq L04 yaβaʔ   75 A:A:A:Squliq  
207466. Seediq L04 (Paran) paru   74 A:A:Seediq  
207678. Seediq L04 (Toda) paru   74 A:A:Seediq  
207890. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) paru   74 A:A:Seediq  
208096. Seediq L04 (Truku) paru   74 A:A:Seediq  
208304. Tsou (Duhtu L04) mroisi     A:T:Tsou  
208505. Kanakanabu L04 tatia   78 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208721. Saaroa L04 tašia   78, 79 A:T:Saaroa  
209421. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[d]a[i]ŋ ~ *[d]iiŋ ~ *[d]əəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209422. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kroʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209423. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t1ih     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209816. Old Japanese opo-     Japonic  
210000. Cham, Western prung     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210966. Shanglin huŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211188. Laibin bɯk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211189. Laibin huŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211402. Guigang bɯk7   62 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211403. Guigang huŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211599. Lianshan puk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211799. Qinzhou my:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211800. Qinzhou mu:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212020. Yongnan muk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212222. Long'an huŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212418. Fusui (Central) mɯ:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212622. Shangsi ba:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212838. Ningming lu:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213050. Longzhou lu:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213266. Daxin lu:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213476. Debao lu:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213696. Jingxi lu:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213915. Guangnan Nong tɯ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214121. Yanshan Nong tɯ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214320. Wenma Tu du4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214519. Chongzuo lu:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214881. Klon aal     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214882. Klon tmok     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215171. Maybrat -api     Maybrat  
215522. Wetan lawna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215523. Wetan tuli     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215983. Sahu lamo'o     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215984. Sahu pako     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216217. Taba bakan     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216218. Taba lollol     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216468. West Makian lamo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216469. West Makian magol     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216660. East Makian lai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217076. Piva loata   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217277. Bikol (Bisakol) daku   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217935. Proto-South Sulawesi *kaia(ng)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218389. Saek bɯk4   62 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218390. Saek ɲɤ:6   61 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218391. Saek ɲay6   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218673. Angkola / Mandailing godang   27 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218674. Angkola / Mandailing bolon     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218969. Tidore lamo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219320. Kazakh ylken     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219532. Kirgiz ʧoŋ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219734. Salar ullə     TURKIC:Southern  
219951. Tatar ylkɛn     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220161. Uighur ʧoŋ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220373. Uzbek kættæ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220571. Western Yugu bezək     TURKIC:Eastern  
310970. Ujir (Schapper) bangi     A:M:C:C:Aru  
241055. Wiau mohola     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240902. Wawonii (Menui) oɸose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240748. Wawonii oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240603. Waru (Lalomerui) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240467. Waru oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240333. Tomadino laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240196. Tolaki (Wiwirano) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250329. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239715. Tolaki (Laiwui) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239405. Tolaki (Konawe) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239193. Tolaki (Asera) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239058. Taloki oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238887. Padoe laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236707. Mori Atas (Tambee) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238543. Moronene (Mornene) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238378. Moronene oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238227. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250476. Mori Bawah (Watu) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237880. Mori Bawah (Soroako) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237750. Mori Bawah (Roda) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237620. Mori Bawah (Petasia) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237490. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237357. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237228. Mori Bawah (Kangua) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237097. Mori Bawah (Bahano) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236967. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236837. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238699. Moronene (Tokotu'A) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236579. Mori Atas (Olota) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236446. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236316. Mori Atas (Molio'A) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236186. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236053. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235924. Mori Atas (Impo) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235796. Mori Atas (Doule) laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235420. Koroni oɸose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235255. Kodeoha mohola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235109. Bungku (Waia) oɸose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234932. Bungku (Tulambatu) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234751. Bungku (Torete) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234602. Bungku (Routa) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234465. Bungku (Landawe) oβose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234250. Bungku oɸose     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234086. Bahonsuai laŋkai     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241299. Yi (Dafang) ɣə33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241524. Tai Phake loŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242002. Tai Aiton luŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242003. Tai Aiton ñaɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242175. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) lʉk:ap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242365. Gelao (Fengyan) ʂaŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242536. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 sən55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242677. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ʔlaŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242817. Laha (Noong Lay) ɲəl42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243055. Buyang (Yalang) luŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243298. Gelao (Bigong) tsha13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243299. Gelao (Bigong) ɭi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243405. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ʂaŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243550. Gelao (Dagouchang) su33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243818. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia agayo     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244033. Gelao (Moji) ka53 ʂiŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244237. Lakkja (Liula) ʔbok7   62 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244437. Mulam (Siba) lo4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244639. Wusehua (Rongshui) wo:k7     Mixe